Sergio López Uceda

aka: Sergio López, Sergio Uceda
Moby ID: 798820

Credited on 29 games

Displaying most recent · View all

Bluey: The Videogame (2023, Windows) Head of QA
Jumanji: Wild Adventures (2023, PlayStation 5) QA Manager
DreamWorks Trolls Remix Rescue (2023, Xbox Series) QA Director
The Grinch: Christmas Adventures (2023, Windows) QA Manager
PAW Patrol World (2023, PlayStation 4) QA Manager
DC Justice League: Cosmic Chaos (2023, Windows) QA Manager
Gigantosaurus: Dino Kart (2023, Windows) QA Manager
Bratz: Flaunt Your Fashion (2022, Nintendo Switch) QA Manager
CoComelon: Play with JJ (2022, Nintendo Switch) QA Manager
JoJo Siwa: Worldwide Party (2022, Windows) QA Manager
Star Trek: Prodigy - Supernova (2022, Windows) QA Manager
L.O.L. Surprise! B.B.s Born to Travel (2022, Windows) QA Manager
PAW Patrol: Grand Prix (2022, Windows) QA Manager
DC League of Super-Pets: The Adventures of Krypto and Ace (2022, Windows Apps) QA Manager
My Little Pony: A Maretime Bay Adventure (2022, PlayStation 4) QA Manager
Hotel Transylvania: Scary-Tale Adventures (2022, Xbox Series) QA Manager
Ryan's Rescue Squad (2022, Windows) QA Manager
Fast & Furious: Spy Racers - Rise of SH1FT3R (2021, Windows) QA Manager
PJ Masks: Heroes of the Night (2021, Windows) QA Manager
My Friend Peppa Pig (2021, Windows) QA Manager

[ full credits ]

Contribute

Add your expertise to help preserve video game history! You can submit a correction or add the following: