The Black Eyed Peas Experience
Moby ID: 71138
Xbox 360 credits (2011)
510 people (497 professional roles, 13 thanks) with 528 credits.
The Black Eyed Peas |
|
---|---|
Starring | will.i.am, Fergie, Taboo, apl.de.ap |
BEP Management | David Sonenberg (DAS Communications, Ltd.), William Derella (Polo Mollina) |
Black Eyed Peas Creative Director | Fatima Robinson |
Black Eyed Peas Choreographer | Bea Akerlund |
BEP Production Manager | Tim Miller |
A game by Inis, Tokyo, Japan |
|
Executive Producer | Masako Harada |
Producer | Keiichi Yano |
Director | Keiichi Yano |
Assistant Game Designers | Hiroaki Kotake, Kenta Maeda, Tatsuya Ona |
Choreographers | Barry Lather, Dave Scott |
Assistant to Dave Scott | Kristi Krater (Against The Grain) |
Chief Architect | Norihide Okada |
Senior Architect | David Ventura |
Technology Engineering Lead | Satoshi Akamatsu |
Technology Engineers | Robert Ota Dieterich, Nathan Heckel, Toru Nikaido, Tatsuo Onaka, Phillip Weisberg |
Game Engineering Lead | Shun Sasaki |
Game Engineers | Toshihiko Aoyanagi, Miyori Kobata, Yuya Nagai, Keiko Pope, Vanessa Cantalapiedra Sanchez |
Game Scripting Manager | Naotoshi Fujita |
Game Scripting Team Coordinator | Kazuo Kubota |
Game Scripting Lead | Eric Robinson |
Game Scripters | Shota Horiuchi, Kōta Yasoshima |
Audio & Music Scripting Manager | Tomoya Hariguchi |
Audio & Music Scripting Coordinator | Yoshikazu Kamata |
Sound Design Lead | Satoshi Tani |
Sound Designers | Kyohei Aoyanagi, Takamichi Yashiki |
Music Scripting Lead | Masashi Miyata |
Music Charters | Maiko Ishikawa, Yoshinori Ishizaka, Hiroshi Nagadomi (Intermezzo Co., LTD.), Kenji Takaoka (Intermezzo Co., LTD.), Masahiko Wakita (Intermezzo Co., LTD.) |
Dance Coach Voice Actor | Dave Scott |
Dance Coach Voice Recording Facilities | PCB Production – Los Angeles, CA |
Dance Coach Voice Recording Engineers | Keith Arem (PCB Productions), Aaron Gallant (PCB Productions), Matt Lemberger (PCB Productions) |
Additional Voice Acting Coordinator | Koji Yokohata (Free Wave) |
Additional Voice Acting | Ricky C. (Free Wave) |
Art Manager | Kotaro Umeji |
Art Team Coordinator | Yasutaka Takada |
Graphic Design Lead | Atsushi Saito |
Graphic Designers | Brian J. Flanagan, Tomomi Fujino, Shoko Kurokawa, Kazuho Kusama, Wayne Leung, Kyouko Nakazawa, Yoko Ogasawara, Akane Sasaki, Yuki Tadano |
Motion Graphic Coordinators | Yoshihiko Michishita (VANILLA INC.), Kazumasa Kawai (Waver Sound Co., Ltd.) |
Motion Graphic Designers | Riz Lau (VANILLA INC.), Tetsuro Ishishi (VANILLA INC.), Yūsuke Miyairi (VANILLA INC.), Isami Shimura (VANILLA INC.), Hiromichi Torihara (Waver Sound Co., Ltd.) |
3D Modeling Manager | Motonori Nakamura |
3D Modeling Lead | Tomoyuki Nakane |
3D Modeling Coordinators | Daria Gu (ORIGINAL FORCE, LTD.), Gao Liyun (ORIGINAL FORCE, LTD.), Cristiano Yang (ORIGINAL FORCE, LTD.) |
3D Modelers | Yariko Ito, Shinya Kamei, Hiroki Mitsushima, Yoshitaka Nishimura, Wao Yajima, Yoshimi Hirota (anima.inc), Koka Niimi (anima.inc), Hidenori Tanaka (anima.inc), Shinobu Ueki (anima.inc), Masaya Kikuchi (NAC Inc.), Kotomi Negishi (NAC Inc.), Kota Takayama (NAC Inc.), Dong Baochang (ORIGINAL FORCE, LTD.), Yan Bing (ORIGINAL FORCE, LTD.), Chong Chao (ORIGINAL FORCE, LTD.), Chenyu Hu (ORIGINAL FORCE, LTD.), Chunbo Li (ORIGINAL FORCE, LTD.), Lu Feifei (ORIGINAL FORCE, LTD.), Hu Hailing (ORIGINAL FORCE, LTD.), Jiani Liu (ORIGINAL FORCE, LTD.), Liu Jie (ORIGINAL FORCE, LTD.), Jin Zhang (ORIGINAL FORCE, LTD.), Han Jinian (ORIGINAL FORCE, LTD.), Zhang Ming (ORIGINAL FORCE, LTD.), Liao Li (ORIGINAL FORCE, LTD.), Li Yang (ORIGINAL FORCE, LTD.), Yang Liu (ORIGINAL FORCE, LTD.), Ning Lixia (ORIGINAL FORCE, LTD.), Cai Pingping (ORIGINAL FORCE, LTD.), Qian Wang (ORIGINAL FORCE, LTD.), Qin Zhou (ORIGINAL FORCE, LTD.), Liu Shaowen (ORIGINAL FORCE, LTD.), Shengpeng Yuan (ORIGINAL FORCE, LTD.), Shiguang Song (ORIGINAL FORCE, LTD.), Gong Shu (ORIGINAL FORCE, LTD.), Wang Shuchao (ORIGINAL FORCE, LTD.), Wang Suzhen (ORIGINAL FORCE, LTD.), Tingting Wu (ORIGINAL FORCE, LTD.), Uo Xi (ORIGINAL FORCE, LTD.), Han Xiaodong (ORIGINAL FORCE, LTD.), Zhou Yan (ORIGINAL FORCE, LTD.), Yin Yanpeng (ORIGINAL FORCE, LTD.), Yong Wu (ORIGINAL FORCE, LTD.), Yongchun Xie (ORIGINAL FORCE, LTD.), Zhang Yu (ORIGINAL FORCE, LTD.), L.CH. Meng (ORIGINAL FORCE, LTD.), X. Zheng (ORIGINAL FORCE, LTD.) |
3D Animation Manager | Akinori Ozawa |
3D Animation Lead | Wilfried Ayel |
3D Animators | Fumie Anno, Hitoshi Nishihara, Ryosuke Saito, Jin Sato, Shigeru Araki (Activirt Co. LLC), Hiroki Maekawa (Imageepoch Inc.), Takahiro Kakidaira (MOZOO Inc.), Shinjirou Nagao (MOZOO Inc.), Chen Xin (ORIGINAL FORCE, LTD.), Coo Li (ORIGINAL FORCE, LTD.), Luo Rong (ORIGINAL FORCE, LTD.), Wang Wei (ORIGINAL FORCE, LTD.), Cao Weijian (ORIGINAL FORCE, LTD.), B.J. Chen (VIRTUOS LTD.), X.CH. Chu (VIRTUOS LTD.), Y.G. Yin (VIRTUOS LTD.), J.H. Liu (VIRTUOS LTD.), Y. CH. He (VIRTUOS LTD.), K. He (VIRTUOS LTD.), J.N. Yu (VIRTUOS LTD.), G.Y. Zhong (VIRTUOS LTD.) |
Level Design Manager | Takashi Nyui |
Level Design Team Coordinator | Fumishige Hokama |
Level Designers | Azusa Goto, Aya Nakai, Ikumi Okudaira, Tetsuya Wagatsuma |
Lighting Designer | Norihide Kakuta |
Visual Effects Lead | Tetsushi Sekiya |
QA Manager | Kensuke Hayashi |
QA Lead | Hideaki Sawada |
Testers | Junpei Kato, Yusuke Nonaka, Kosuke Yanagida, Yuunosuke Saito (DIGITAL Hearts Co., Ltd.), Yuya Takahashi (DIGITAL Hearts Co., Ltd.) |
Localization Lead | Andy Tsai |
Caption Editors | Yasuko Aoki (Wise-Infinity Inc.), Mari Henmi (Wise-Infinity Inc.), Naoka Inoue (Wise-Infinity Inc.), Mikiko Ishi (Wise-Infinity Inc.), Syoko Matsumoto (Wise-Infinity Inc.), Kie Yamashita (Wise-Infinity Inc.) |
Writers | Brian Gray (8-4, Ltd.), Mark MacDonald (8-4, Ltd.), Hiroko Minamoto (8-4, Ltd.) |
Resource and Production Manager | Takashi Fuji |
Project Management Lead | Haeyoung Park |
Assistant Project Manager | Shinya Matsumoto |
Dance Data Designers | Manabu Endou, Kazunari Mikawa |
Motion Capture Dancers | Katrina Norman, Crystal Schoefer, Phil Vicars |
Additional Motion Capture Dancers | Pamela Chu, Devin Andrew Jamieson, Martha Nichols, Wade Robson, Koutei Sennin, SNUKI |
Dance Recognition Coordinator | Shinji Sano (studio BEAT SURF) |
Dance Recognition Dancers | Ayaka Suzuki (HAS), Michiko Takahashi (HAS), Misako Takahashi (HAS), Hiroyuki Ito (PLAN CHIME), Kanae Itō (PLAN CHIME), Minako Fukuchi (studio BEAT SURF), Hajime "Alternative Japan" (studio BEAT SURF), Sakyo Ichino (studio BEAT SURF), Ayano Ikeda (studio BEAT SURF), Sumie Ishikawa (studio BEAT SURF), Junya Kumata (studio BEAT SURF), Takahiro Matsua (studio BEAT SURF), Noriki Miwa (studio BEAT SURF), Miho Nakamura (studio BEAT SURF), Misaki Nakamura (studio BEAT SURF), Mayumi Okayama (studio BEAT SURF), Aya Shimizu (studio BEAT SURF), Daisuke Suzuki (studio BEAT SURF), Madoka Suzuki (studio BEAT SURF), Hiroshi Takahashi (studio BEAT SURF), Yukie Takehana (studio BEAT SURF), Taro "Beat Connection" (studio BEAT SURF), Mizuki Watanabe (studio BEAT SURF), Masakazu Yoshida (studio BEAT SURF), Yumiko "Move Impact" (studio BEAT SURF), Hikaru Atsumi (Tokyo School of MUSIC), Yurie Abe (Tokyo School of MUSIC), Yuruka Chiba (Tokyo School of MUSIC), Eri Itani (Tokyo School of MUSIC), Naoya Ito (Tokyo School of MUSIC), Mana Ishibashi (Tokyo School of MUSIC), Mao Ishikawa (Tokyo School of MUSIC), Lee Yu Ju (Tokyo School of MUSIC), Yui Katagiri (Tokyo School of MUSIC), Miku Kato (Tokyo School of MUSIC), Yumi Kazama (Tokyo School of MUSIC), Mariko Kido (Tokyo School of MUSIC), Mei Kikuchi (Tokyo School of MUSIC), Atsumi Kimura (Tokyo School of MUSIC), Miki Komatsu (Tokyo School of MUSIC), Shinichi Kori (Tokyo School of MUSIC), Erina Matsushita (Tokyo School of MUSIC), Rika Miyaji (Tokyo School of MUSIC), Yui Miyajima (Tokyo School of MUSIC), Satomi Miyazaki (Tokyo School of MUSIC), Chio Murakami (Tokyo School of MUSIC), Toshiki Nishimura (Tokyo School of MUSIC), Megumi Oba (Tokyo School of MUSIC), Kaede Ogawa, Shiori Ozeki (Tokyo School of MUSIC), Miyuki Takahashi (Tokyo School of MUSIC), Yumeka Tanaka (Tokyo School of MUSIC), Yuumi Tanaka (Tokyo School of MUSIC), Miku Tsubata (Tokyo School of MUSIC), Taichi Saegusa (Tokyo School of MUSIC), Gi Shin U (Tokyo School of MUSIC), Kana Washiyama (Tokyo School of MUSIC), Ayaka Yamashita, Yuki Arakawa, Ryoichiro Fujita, Yuki Harada, Futaba Hirose, Erina Kawaguchi, Harumi Kodama, Akira Murakami, Yukari Nakamura, Miho Sakai, Kei Tagaino, Minami Yamaguchi |
Finance Manager | Takahide Hoshina |
Human Resources Manager | Yoyol Takimoto |
Human Resources Lead | Tomohiro Yasuno |
System Administrator | Masanao Yamaguchi |
Operations Desk | Megumi Asaeda |
Special Thanks | Bryan Anthony, Kyoko Hiyoshi, Gudrun Wilhelm, Yuka Katagiri (arc communications), Ryo Kanda (Team "MORIO"), PandaBoy (Team "MORIO"), Yasuke Morita (Team "MORIO"), Tokashi Mario (sin Inc.), Tomohiro Harada (Sonica Inc.), Tim Dean (Microsoft Studios), Chris Esaki (Microsoft Studios), Jeff Matsushita (Microsoft Studios), William Rhys Dekle (Microsoft Studios) |
Keiichi Yano Management – Creative Artists Agency |
|
Creative Arts Agents | Seamus Blackley (CAA), Greg Essig (CAA), David Stelzer (CAA) |
Motion Capture by Giant Studios |
|
Lead Motion Editor | Ken Murano |
Motion Editor | Carol Madrigal, Alan Hodges |
Mocap AD | Scott Owen |
Realtime Operator | Ryan Adams |
Stage Assistant | Juan Rodriguez |
Video Operator | Juan Rodriguez |
Project Manager | Constance Kennedy |
Mocap Producer | Sarah Mattes |
Giant Studios Producer | Candice Alger |
Motion Capture Supervisor | Matt Madden |
Cinematics by Pendulum Studios |
|
Cinematics Co-Directors | Michael McCormick, Robert Taylor |
Director of 3D | Michael McCormick |
Executive Producer | Robert Taylor |
Senior Producer | Shay Goldenberg |
Motion Capture Supervisor | Zack Klinger |
Lead Character TD | Phillip Edwards |
Real-time Pipeline TD | Alex Forsythe, Eric Ruskoski |
Real-time Lighting | Matthew Williams |
FX Artist | Matthew Williams |
Technical Artist | Eric Juneau |
Motion Capture Operator | Eric Juneau |
Lead Animator | James L. Jones Jr. |
Animators | Maxie Antinone, Michael Goode, Kevin Mahorney |
Compositor | Kyle Rottman |
Client & Talent Services | Angie Thornton |
Production Coordinator | Bryan Di Fatta |
Casting Coordinator | Richard Dorton |
Motion Capture Actor | Dres Reid |
Motion Capture Actress | Paula van Oppen |
Localization by ExeQuo |
|
CEO | Stéphane Bonfils |
Production Manager | Nicolas Cassini |
Project Manager | Camille Janinet |
Production Manager | Arndt Grass |
Linguistic Lead | Bénédicte Mouy |
Audio Director | Richard Saadat |
Artistic Director | Damien Dos Santos |
Casting Director | Muriel Bonfils |
IT Engineer | Julien Prat |
Enzyme Testing Labs™ |
|
Worldwide Production Director | Carolljo Maher |
Head of Production | Rémy Julita |
Project Managers | Vincent van Diermen, Sandra Malenfant |
Lead Testers | Darren Keenan, Hudson Lee |
Testers | Alexandra Champagne, Cédric Landry-Desjardins, Esteban Houet-Ruiz, Marc-André Lagacé, Simon Larivière-Lapointe, Samuel Raby-Lessard, Pierre-Luc Joly, Alba Ongaro, Olivier Paquette, Adrian Ponce, Simon Ricard |
Compliance Team Manager | Louis St-Denis |
Compliance Lead Tester | Jean-Frédéryk Taché |
Compliance Team | Jeffrey Barnes, Simon Chabot, Patrick Giroux, Guillaume Jubinville |
Localization Team | Tony Caudine (French), Fabio Sozza (Italian), Olivia Hoinka (German), Francisca Butrón Pecino (Spanish) |
Japan Communication Support Team | Yumiko Imoto, Masumi Kobari, Emi Pilotte, Junko Takahashi, Kokoro Yoshikawa |
Ubisoft International |
|
President | Yves Guillemot |
CEO | Yves Guillemot |
Executive Director, Worldwide Studios | Christine Burgess-Quémard |
Chief Creative Officer | Serge Hascoët |
Worldwide Studio Casual Games – Online Director | Stéphanie Perotti |
Content Director | Domitille Doat Le Bigot |
Head of Production | Jason Altman |
Line Producers | Sébastien Doré, Ioan Pălălău, Caroline Trujilo |
Assistant Line Producer | Julie Chevallier |
Senior International Brand Manager | Marine de La Seiglière |
International Assistant Brand Manager | Michael Savarit |
Data Manager | Antoine De Faria |
Artistic Director Coordinator | Stéphane Zinetti |
Game Designer | Marc Albinet |
Sound Designer | Dominique Voegelé |
Usability Specialist | Marie Bouchaud |
Usability Specialist Assistant | Lionel Fouris |
Interactive Designers | Laurent Herbet, Yves Sépulchre |
Interactive Design Coordinator | Laurent Herbet |
Online Services Manager | Julien Hummer |
Online Services Coordinator | Cécile Renaud |
Online Games Assistant | Sylvain Daressy |
Online Business Coordination Manager | Anne Catherine Chartres |
Online Services Operations Coordinator | Jean-Philippe Durand |
Online Technical Coordination Manager | Fabrice Pierre-Élien |
Web Services Manager | Cyril Beaudaux |
Web Services Technical Coordinator | Alexandre Loisel |
Web Production Manager | Giovanni Del Pozzo |
Web Producers | Jérôme Athier, Juliette Becquart, Giovanni Del Pozzo |
Web Applications Manager | Emmanuel Dru |
Web Applications Project Managers | Matthieu Caix, Susan Papoz, Romain Piegay |
Worldwide Production Coordinator Director | Anne Blondel-Jouin |
Senior Production Coordinator Manager | Nicolas Schoener |
DMIS Manager | Philippe Ponce |
DMIS Technical Coordinator | Nicolae Jan Sercaianu |
DMIS Mastering Specialist | Yohann Robert |
Certification Manager | Corentin François |
Certification Coordinator – Age Rating | Céline Païva |
Age Rating Assistant | Jean-Marie Mogentale |
EMEA Certification Specialists | Anis Boujaouane, Julien Jacquet |
Certification Assistant | Karima Touali |
US Director, Production Planning & Support | Brent Wilkinson |
US Production Planning Manager | Adam Zachary |
US Production Coordinator | Gregory Capuano, Anthony Urso |
North American Age Rating Manager | Shannon Kokoska |
North American Age Coordinator | Ben White |
North American Age Rating Specialist | Edwin Zee |
Studio Operations Director | Pierre Escaich |
Games Lab Manager | Sébastien Odasso |
Playtest Coordinators | Camille Bigata, Jérémy Fourmaux, Jean-Baptiste Hallé, Julien Leforestier, Philippe Pellefigue, Nicolas Rousselot |
Assistants Playtests Coordinators | Maxime Barbe, Sophie Fluzin, Lucas Jouvenot, Livia Simoni, Hugo Wyler |
Head of CMK | Frédérique Burlot |
CMK Director, Mainstream and Casual Games | Sophie Mourey |
Consumer Research Senior Analysts | Sandra Bystrom, Régis Decombe, Hicham Laâbi, Sandrine Schoeffler |
Consumer Research Analysts | Annelise Bourelle, Alexandre Cabanis, Raphaël Doyen, Aimeric Hauet, Nicolas Hoestlandt, Grégoire Laloux, Simon Lejarre, Maxime Revol, Pierre-Henri Traboulsi |
VP Worldwide Licensing | Christian Salomon |
Licensing Business Intelligence Direcor | Grégoire Gabalda |
Licensing Analyst | Matt Marcheschi |
Worldwide Licensing Senior Manager | Sandrine Mainemare |
Worldwide Licensing Manager | François Denoeux |
Licensing Manager | Anna Sibal |
Worldwide Licensing Marketing Manager | Anne-Sophie Foster |
Worldwide Music Licensing Director | Didier Lord |
Music Licensing Coordinator | Nikolaos Bardanis, Jérémy Bléchet |
Worldwide QC Director | Răzvan Rotunjanu |
Ubisoft EMEA |
|
EMEA Managing Director | Alain Corre |
EMEA Chief Executive Director | Alain Corre |
EMEA Chief Marketing Officer | Geoffroy Sardin |
EMEA Chief Sales Officer | Geoffroy Sardin |
EMEA Retail Sales Director | Sabine Berthier |
EMEA Brand Director | Caroline Stevens |
EMEA Group Brand Manager | Jean-Philippe Messina |
EMEA Brand Manager | François-Xavier Dénièle |
EMEA Assistant Brand Manager | David Phat |
EMEA PR Director | Stéphane Vallet |
EMEA Senior PR Manager | Michaël Ferron |
EMEA Digital Marketing & CRM Director | Stéphane Catherine |
EMEA Senior Digital Marketing Manager | Jean Guérin |
EMEA Digital Marketing Manager | Fabrice Landrieu |
EMEA Catalog Manager | Thomas Geoffroy |
EMEA Retail Sales Coordinator | Olga Nesmiyanova |
EMEA Trade Marketing Manager | Damien Neymarc |
EMEA Trade Marketing Coordinator | Inès Agbanchenou |
EMEA Operations Manager | Raphael Rodriguez |
EMEA Operations Coordinator | Valina Rathikoun |
EMEA Submission & Planning Coordinator | Laurent Gaudy |
EMEA Paper Parts Coordinator | Vincent Hamet |
EMEA Manufacturing Planning Coordinator | Laurent Gaudy |
Certification Manager | Corentin François |
Age Rating Coordinator | Céline Païva |
Certification Specialists | Anis Boujaouane, Julien Jacquet, Karima Touali |
Ubisoft North America |
|
President | Laurent Detoc |
CEO | Laurent Detoc |
Senior Vice-President, Sales & Marketing | Tony Key |
Director of Marketing | Adam Novickas |
Associate Director, Marketing | Scott Sappenfield |
Senior Brand Manager | Andy Simpson |
Associate Brand Manager | Wayne Ferguson |
Director, Public Relations | Jaime Borasi |
Associate Director, Public Relations | Michael Beadle |
Senior Manager, Media | Natalie Ochoa |
Senior Manager, Online Media | Adam Krause |
Online Media Manager | David Handog |
Associate Online Media Manager | Christine Chan |
Associate Director, Promotions | Jeff Dandurand |
Promotions Manager | Kristina Watkins |
Associate Promotions Manager | Lily Atkins |
Promotions Senior Manager | Melanie Desilens |
Promotions Specialist | Adam Chun-Avila |
Senior Events Manager | Calvin Kwan |
Director, Digital Marketing | Justin Landskron |
Senior Sales Strategy and Planning Manager | Brady Watkins |
Senior Retail Programs Manager | Cherrie Chiu |
Shopping Marketing Managers | Ellen Lee, Jaime J. Gonzalez |
Associate Retail Programs Manager | Laura Wong |
Vice President, Creative Services | Michael Hammond |
Art Director | Jasmine Ianneo |
Project Manager | Kate Kugler |
Manager, Copy Editing | Ian Golder |
Copy Editors | Andrew McKeon, Christina Cha, Derek Beebe, Francois Luong |
Producer | Katherine Bamford |
Copyright |
|
Unreal® Engine 3 | Unreal® is a registered trademark of Epic Games, Inc., Unreal® Engine. Copyright 1998-3022, Epic Games, Inc. All rights reserved. |
Audiokenetic (Wwise®) | Powered by Wwise® 2006-2011 Audiokinetic Inc. All rights reserved. |
Ogg Vorbis | ®2011, Xiph.Org Foundation |
Audotesk HumanIK | This software uses and is powered by HumanIK | Middleware, property of Allas Systems Corp. |
License font "Sumo" | "Sumo" font used with permission of, Peter Scherbarth, Creative Commons |
Century Gothic Licensed from Monotype Imaginc Inc. | Monotype® is a trademark of Monotype Imaginc Inc. and may be registered in certain jurisdictions., Century Gothic® is a trademark of Monotype Imaginc Inc. and may be registered in certain jurisdictions. |
Scaleform GFx | Uses Scaleform Gfx © 2011 Scaleform Corporation. All rights reserved. |
Xbox | Kinect, Xbox, Xbox360, Xbox LIVE and the Xbox logos are trademarks of the Microsoft group of companies and are used under license from Microsoft. |
Songs | All songs Courtesy of Interscope Records under license from Universal Music Enterprises. For the complete list of music credits please refer to the official game website www.bepexperience.com |
Ubisoft | © 2011 Ubisoft Entertainment. All Rights Reserved. Ubisoft and the Ubisoft logo are trademarks of Ubisoft Entertainment in the US and/or other countries. |
The Black Eyed Peas | is a trademark of BEP MUSIC, LLC in the US and/or other countries. The Black Eyed Peas® and all other logos and designs associated therewith are trademarks owned by The Black Eyed Peas. |
Inis | Inis |
Ubisoft | Ubisoft |
Are we missing any credits? Contribute.
Collaborations
MobyPro Early Access
People credited on this game were also credited on:
- The Black Eyed Peas Experience, a group of 140 people
- The Hip Hop Dance Experience, a group of 110 people
- The Smurfs & Co, a group of 107 people
- Assassin's Creed: Revelations, a group of 103 people
- Assassin's Creed: Revelations - The Lost Archive, a group of 103 people
[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]
Other Games
MobyPro Early Access
In addition to this game, these people were also credited on other games:
- Yves Guillemot on 561 other games
- Christine Burgess-Quémard on 370 other games
- Tony Key on 370 other games
- Serge Hascoët on 359 other games
- Laurent Detoc on 337 other games
[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]
Credits contributed by Tim Janssen.