NFS: Heat
aka:
Need for Speed: Heat
Moby ID: 136553
[ PlayStation 4 add ] [ Windows ] [ Xbox One add ]
Windows credits (2019)
2,792 people (2,770 professional roles, 22 thanks) with 2,878 credits.
Ghost Games: Leadership |
|
---|---|
General Manager | Matthew Webster |
Executive Producer | Matthew Webster |
Director of Product Development | Alan McDairmant |
Creative Director | Riley Cooper |
Line Producer | Peter Lake |
Studio Art Director | Henry LaBounta |
Project Art Director | Darren White |
Project Technical Director | Nicolas Mercier |
Audio Director | Mathias Grünwaldt |
Lead Designer | Yoni Rabinowitz |
Studio Technical Director | Jonathan Janesjö |
QA Manager | Kasey Pentzek |
Ghost Games: Production |
|
Producer | Danny Isaac, Edward Newby-Robson, Jeremy Chubb, Johan Peitz, John Wikberg, Marcus Nilsson, Michael Geary, Patrick Honnoraty |
Development Directors | Agnieszka Jakobsson, Christopher Schmitz, Jesper Andersson, Jugo Mirkovic, Lisa-Marie Kretschmer, Luigi Fumero, Magnus Isaksson, Mark Brooks, Mircea Lucian Patraș, Olga Zimpfer, Pernilla Akterhall |
Ghost Games: Technical Leads |
|
AI Lead | Mattias Adolfsson |
Audio | James Warren |
Narrative | James Warren |
Cinematic | Robert Perren |
Engine Lead | Andreas Brinck |
Gameplay Leads | Christian Dahlberg, Matthew Barnard |
Vehicles | Johan Leijon |
UI Leads | Mikael Olau, Ștefan Tătulescu |
Tools | Martin Green |
Ghost Games: Technical Directors |
|
Technical Director Core | Adrian Apostol |
Technical Director of Online and Operations | Garry Casey |
Technical Director Operations | Rebekah Mullen |
Ghost Games: Software Engineers |
|
AI | David Malcus, David Skyfall, Ingela Kloo, Joanna Svantesson, Marius Pietrăroiu |
Audio | Filip Nilsson |
Engine | Adam Carlson, Andreas Lindqvist, Ionuț Tudor, Ulf Borgenstam |
Gameplay | Christian Kindahl, Dorin Bărcan, Erik Podetti, Johan Carlberg, Johan Hasselqvist, Mattias Thell, Mihai Thell, Mihai Mart, Razvan Jurcă, Vlad Bagrin |
Online | Aidan Eyre, Arthur Neugodnikov, Curtis May, Gavin Rouse, Stelian Nicolae |
Operations | Annie Barnett, Harry Stevenson |
Vehicles | Edvard Sandberg, Gustav Bodare, Gustav Örnvall, Johannes Ekengren, Jonas Svensson, Matthew Clarke, Michael Andersson |
Tools | Anders Moberg, Elias Holmlid, Lars Pensjö, Olle Persson |
User Interface | Daniel Kvick, Matt Huertas, Michele Vinciguerra |
Additional Programming | Bogdan Hampau |
Master Thesis Students | Florian Stellbrink, Jenny Orell, Ulrika Uddeborg |
Ghost Games: Game Design |
|
Game Designers | Adrian Dorobantu, Alexandru Bogdan Ilie, Cezar-Andrei Oică, Clément Longevialle, Leonard-Alexandru Constantin, Cristian Ionut Nistor, Cristian-Matei Popescu, Eric Matsson, Gabriel Vasile, George Daniel Negrea, Jimmy Nellfors, John Spjuth, Kristoffer Persson, Kyle Buck Thompson, Linda Inghammer, Maria Barte, Mihai-Cristian Moga, Mihai Daniel Nechita, Mihail Sarbescu, Pontus Bergengren, Reza Hedayati, Robin Holm, Silviu Costin Iordache, Sophie Van, Sorin Rizea, Stefan Mikaelsson, Teodor Mihalcea |
Ghost Games: Art and Animation |
|
Cinematic Director | Abdul Gamiet |
Animation Director | Alex Godsill |
Technical Art Director | Andy Cousins |
Vehicle Director | Bryn Alban |
World Art Director | Guillaume Drouin |
Presentation Art Director | Mike Cornwell |
Animation | Iain Haskell, Rachel Senior, Tom Mortimer |
Additional Animation | Awed Haller, Patrick Gamble |
Cinematic Artist | Kam Yue Wan |
Concept Art | Khyzyl Saleem, Oliver Fetscher, Ross Dearsley |
Additional Concept Art | Darek Zabrocki, Lewis Fisher |
Vehicle Art | Crowned, Jay Pennant |
Editor | Angel Zamora |
Technical Art | Louise Malinowski, Neil Manners |
Ghost Games: User Interface |
|
UX Designer | Erik Fagerholt, Marc Sodermanns, Sebastian Armonioso |
UI Artists | Ash Miller, Jonas Wikström, Kate Houlton, Marco Mandim |
Lead Technical Artist | Kathrin Scheil |
Technical Artists | Andy Sutton, Karen Chandra, Kemal Akay, Liviu Sorin Ionescu, Serban Ionescu, Valentin Coşug |
Ghost Games: Narrative |
|
Narrative Design Lead | Michael Hartin |
Lead Writer | Philip Huxley |
Writer | David Varela |
Additional Writing | Martin Korda |
Cop Chatter Writer | Charles James Kershner |
EA Studios Content: EASC Leadership |
|
VP EASC | Molly Mason-Boule |
Executive Art Director | Rick Stringfellow |
Director of Product Development | Tania Poulter |
Head of Department Europe | Johan Petersson |
Technical Art Director | John Carter |
Development Directors | Jewell Morelli, Liuba Cuzacov, Yayoi Maruno-Chorney |
Development Managers | Catherine Racette Patenaude, Isabel Arjona |
Distributed Development Manager | Annelie Svensson |
EA Studios Content: Character Team |
|
Lead Character Artists | Anna Rogalsky, Michael Friesen |
Technical Artists | John Yan, Todd Muirhead |
Character Artists | Charles Lim, Jeffrey Roussakis, Lucas Okeynan, Noel David Que, Rachel Hoiland, Robert Smith, Thiago Paulino, Wilson Aguilar Luzuriaga, Yuki Sato |
EA Studios Content: World Building |
|
Lead World Builder | Ronnie Klevbrant |
Senior World Builders | Benny Mendoza, Colin Murphy, Edd Noble, Richard Cook |
EA Studios Content: Environments |
|
Craft Director | Carl Henriksson |
OS Art Lead | Lindsay Kirk |
Senior Environment Artists | Carl-Johan Helgesson, Christopher Kristiansson |
Environment Artists | Oskar Reftel, Jonatan Nordenstam, Eric Zimmer |
EA Studios Content: Lighting |
|
Lead Lighting Artist | Ben Hutchings |
Sr. Lighting Artists | Hus Zekayi, Jorge Pimentel |
Lighting Artist | Yaqi Ling |
Junior Lighting Artist | Timothy Colin |
EA Studios Content: Tech Art |
|
Senior Technical Artists | Daniel Reidler, Johan Lindström, Nicolas Dalavouras |
Technical Artists | Gualtiero Tabacchi, Maxime Bordes |
EA Studios Content: Vehicles |
|
Lead Vehicle Artist | Heidi Klinck |
Senior Vehicle Artists | Darren Housden, Frankie Yip, Peter Harrod |
Vehicle Artists | Albert Alejandro, Rick Stefani |
Associate Vehicle Artist | Tomas Tagesson |
EA Studios Content: VFX |
|
Lead VFX Artist | Simon Edgar |
VFX Artist | Pu Zhao |
EA Studios Content: Craft |
|
Head of Department | Jenny Weiẞ |
Senior Development Director | Chris Battson |
Development Directors | Atlin Fraser, Blair Leckie |
Production Coordinator | Jeenal Chauhan |
Capture Producers | Melissa Powell-Scharf, Sam Hart |
Production Assistant | Alex Craft |
Associate Development Manager | Ernest Cheung |
Capture Sr. Animators | Vincent Hung, Greg Wellwood |
Capture Animators | Najla Hamze, Shwan Khalid, Vincent Ng |
Associate Animator | James Pollock |
Capture Assistant Animators | Pavitra Pires, Hee Yang |
Technical Director | Damon Shelton |
Technical Art Manager | Troy Thibodeau |
Sr. Technical Artists | Christopher Han Ellis, Gerardo Sorchini |
Technical Art Director | Ryan Hietanen |
Biomechanist & Human Movement Scientist | Megan Moreau |
Technical Artist | Jarrod Kozeal |
Capture Acquisition Manager | Nigel Nunn |
Capture St. Acquisition Specialist | Michael Iguidez |
Capture Acquisition Specialists | Paul Boulet, Cheryl Cowan, Sam Mynott |
Capture Acquisition Assistants | Rynn Gallagher, Brett Marr |
Capture Data Wrangler | Aoife O'Kelly |
EA Studios Content: Rigging |
|
Department Head | Amanda Armer-Petrie |
Technical Art Director | Ben Wronsky |
Craft Director | Darren Rudy |
Development Directors | Kelly Jean-Ware, Ken Trunk |
Lead Rigger | Richard Brazier |
Riggers | Ali Nava, Alma Cuevas, Chris Theodosius |
EA Studios Content: Fame Rigging |
|
Lead Fame Rigger | Simon Parkes |
Fame Riggers | Dwayne Elahie, Eric Carroll, Joe Andronyk, Quintin King |
EA Studios Content: Blendshapes |
|
Lead Blendshape Artist | Russell Barton |
Blendshape Artists | Joel Kucey, Ken Tsia, Marlowe Rosenbaum, Michael Duhatschek, Michelle Zhang |
EA Studios Content: Animation |
|
Animation Directors | David Lam, Alan Xu |
Sr. Cinematic Animators | Tonya Noerr, Eva Fan |
Animators | Kevin Scott, Michael Petro, Yan Ming |
Animation Technical Director | Brett Pascal |
Technical Artists | Anisim Kalugin, Chris Hobbs |
Development Directors | Jason Alexander, Nick Kononelos |
EA Studios Content: Frameworks |
|
Sr. Development Director | Judy Wolf |
Technical Director | Frank Rosfelder |
Technical Art Director | Gianvito Serra |
Development Director | Judith Netscher |
Development Manager | Hannah Wood |
Sr. Tech Artist | McKendree Schilthuis |
Technical Artist | Eduardo Achach |
Sr. Software Engineers | Alex Van Der Star, James Thomas, Nicolas Richard |
Software Engineers | Devon Leclair, John Barbero, Lam Le, Michael Morace, Shane Lu |
EA Shanghai |
|
Studio Director | Grant Wei |
World Art Directors | Jason Su, Spark Chen |
Development Director II | Hui Jiang |
Development Director | Patrick Lin |
Development Manager | Qixiu Lei |
Art Leads | Rod Zhou, Squall Liu, Bacon Zheng |
Lead Character Artists | Tong Jia Yang, Yibei Zhu |
Character Artist | Wang Yijin |
Environment Artists | Sam Liu, Jeff Weng, Tom Xu, Zou Peng, Lin Ming Fan, Yin Fang Lian, Fan Jiang, Lin Cui, Zhao Hui Mou, Wei Ming Li, Leo Zhang, Yao Long Liu |
Level Artist | Su Zhe |
Associate Animation Supervisor | Vicky Ge |
Cinematic Animators II | Mia Hu, Jam Ji, Lawrence Li |
Cinematic Animators | Zhang Peng, Long Tao |
Sr. Cinematic Animator | Tao Zhang |
Technical Animator II | Jessica Cao |
Tech Art Lead | Keello Cheng |
Tech Artists | Mou Yiying, Houting Ye, Yu Shijia |
Distributed Development Technical Artist | Yingying Mou |
Audioworks: Audioworks Central Team |
|
Department Head | Genevieve King |
Executive Principal Audio Director | Gordon Durity |
Department Operations | Allison Kane |
Speech Director | Jeff Macpherson |
Technical Artist | Tristan Beulah |
Cinematic Audio Director | Réal Gauvreau |
Audioworks: Audioworks Artist Team |
|
Development Director | Olivier Berteil |
Senior Audio Designers | Peter Ward, Zabi Khan |
Audio Artists | Derek Johansson, Fernando San Nicolás Serrano, Christoffer Hulthe, Marcus Rapp, Rob Crang, Emma Duggan, Rashid Hille, Jinah Kim, Kiran Bhumber, Diego Pinto, Francesco Ameglio, Benjamin Lusted, Bryan O. Watkins, Timothy W. Mehlenbacher |
Development Director EASH | Abhinav Pradhan |
Associate Audio Supervisor EASH | Olivier Paschal |
Audio Artists EASH | Jean Xu, Gaetan Lourmiere |
Ghost Studios |
|
Manager Workplaces | Frida Schelander |
Senior Manager Business Partner | Becky Glover |
Lead Partner People Practices | Cátia César |
Talent Acquisition Manager | Toby Eves |
Senior Recruiters | Joe Burridge, Lewis Brown |
Talent Specialist | Beth Ward |
Licensing Manager | Jennifer Lind |
Finance Manager | Vikramjit Chall |
Production Coordinator | Sonia Gonzalez |
Receptionist | Gina Schubert |
Facilities Coordinator | Madeleine Jönsson |
Cleaners | Daniela Sain, Somjai Posti, Madalina Nicola |
Special Thanks | Alitt Abdul Khaliq, David Dixon, David Egan, Jenny Rådman (Thats Wonderful), Josef Jakobson, Mikael Rudberg, Nina Aksell, Peter Dixon, Ravi Gogte, Rebecca Kate Hutt, Strasse Wheels, Tyler Carroll, Amber Houlders, Caitlin Nortje, Ken Cropper, Rosa Dachtler |
Artists | Christian Ward (@cjwardart), Delphine Lebourgeois (@delphinelebourgeois), Georgie Wheeler (@g_wizz_wheeler), James Green (@theartfulgreen), Jorge Pong (@jorgepong), Matt Keeling (@27.twenty.seven.27), Sara Hurley (@sara.hurley) |
Street Artists | @NmeOner, BD White (@bdwhite), Bier En Brood [@bierenbrood], Dasic Fernandez (@dasicfernandez), Jose Mertz (@josemertz), Martin Whatson (@martinwhatson), Nina Wright (@girlmobb), Tommy Fiendish (@tommyfiendish), Tristan Eaton (@tristaneaton) |
Tattoo Artists | Adam Ruff (@adam_ruff), Alex Odisy (@oddhouse), Jack Newton (@jackthomasnewton), Kelly Violet (@kellyviolence), Mishla (@mishlatattooillustration) |
Photographer | Kerry Kenemer |
Inclusion Representation Panel | Erin Gums, Gabriel Gonzalez, Michael Lee, Nicole Rosario, Roberto J. Sanchez Santos, Victor Estorino |
Quality Verification: Quality Assurance |
|
Senior QA Director | Christopher Carter |
QA Manager | Andrei Bogdan Stefanescu |
QA Project Managers | Alexandru Gabriel Gaspar, Gabriel Miroiu |
QA Project Leads | Alexandru Bogdan Dobrita, Eliza Elena Croitoru, Mihai Popa, Mikael Ryding, Silviu Puchete |
QA Production Coordinator | Annabel Ryan |
Associate Quality Designer | Alexandru Sorin Popescu |
Senior Quality Analysts | Adam Blyth, Catalin Bogdan, Pontus Hallén |
Senior Design Analyst | Daniél Mörtsell |
Quality Assurance Analysts | Adrian Bogdan Albu, Adrian Herta, Alexandra Maria Mihai, Alexandru Mihai Bulea, Alexandru Ioan, Cristian Scorteanu, Dragos Victor Gabriel Hoholea, Mircea Doru Popa, My Sundqvist, Nicolae Hartup, Oana Gabriela Ciocoiu, Oana Voicu, Patric Lindbergh, Sam Hayter, Simona Botea |
Lead Testers | Alin Jumuga, Anghel Adrian Serban, Dan Cristian Slave, Florian Stan, Gabriel Bobeica, Mihai Chihaia, Stefan Popa, Valentin Ionuț Fluturas |
QA Testers | Adrian Bratu, Adrian Miu, Alex Norocel Toma, Alexandru Ciufu Stoica, Dumitru Alexandru Dan Mares, Alexandru Valerian Petrov, Alexandru Constantin Pleșa, Alexandru Stefan Rosu, Alin Ionut Bobric, Alin Alexandru Dulgheru, Andreea Constantin, Dana Andreea Dumitru, Andreea Mitrescu, Andrei Dobrogeanu, Andrei Bogdan Gruden, Andrei Popescu, Andy Tanase, Antonio Blandu, Beatrice Hurmuz, Bogdan Antonescu, Catalin Nitu, Claudiu Adrian Dumitru, Cristian Dordea, Florentin Cristian Gavrila, Cristian Florin Necula, Cristina Sirbu, Alexandru Daniel Dumitru, Daniel Laurentiu Ionita, Daniel Patrunjel, Dumitru Baltag, Eugen Pana, Florentin Bodescu, Florin Dumitru, Florin Alexandru Stoica, Tiberiu Gabriel Marinescu, George Marian Cristescu, George Florentin Vespe, Ioana Oancea, Ioana Radulescu, Ioana Zan, Ionut Cimpoeru, Ionut Dascalu, Ionut Laurentiu Dragulin, Ionut Eugen Lache, Dumitra Loredana Marcu, Luca Profir, Marian Enache, Marian Olarasu, Mariana Nedelea, Mihai Laurentiu Dorobaț, Mihai Victor Mitroi, Mihnea Naramazoiu, Naomi Volintiru, Ovidiu Duca, Patricia Munteanu, Pavel Basturescu, Radu Burdel, Alexandru Rares Enea, Remus Viorel Nadolu, Robert Marina, Rolando Baran, Roxana Scurtu, Ruxandra Mihaela Soimu, Sebastian Morosanu, Stefan Marinescu, Stefan Lucian Olaru, Teodor Flaviu Barb, Valentin Ignat, Victor Sandulescu, Vlad Raduica |
Additional QA | Adrian Pene, Alexandru Ciobanu, Mihai Bogdan Chetroiu, Catalin Papa, Ioan Claudiu Birsoianu, Cristian Păun, Dan Ionita, Daniel Tiganila, Ion Emanuel Canale, Gabriel Mocanu, Koter Petru Iulian Burtea, Jonathan Keil, Marius Ovidiu Oprea, Matei Mistretu, Corneliu Mihai Manea, Paul Stefan Dima, Robin Johansson, Stefan Dumitru Stamatescu, Vlad Sebastian Rasenescu, Yalcin Ablachim |
Quality Verification: Live QA |
|
QA Manager | Joaquin Jesus Sanz Jimenez |
Associate Quality Designer | Barry Wallis |
Project Lead | Sampo Lavonen |
Senior Quality Analysts | Stephen Venables, Damien Rogan |
Quality Assurance Analysts | James Maher, Shawn Deschner |
Quality Verification: QV Engineering |
|
Group Technical Director | David King |
Technical Director | Maxime Corbion |
Software Engineers | Marcus Antonsson, Tiago Ferreira |
Quality Verification: Pin QV |
|
Pin Project Manager | Dan Traian Rosca |
Pin Quality Analysts | Alexandru Niculae, Claudiu Matees, Mihai Bajan, Ovidiu-Ionut Chelsoi |
Quality Verification: CatLab |
|
CatLab Project Lead | Steven Dunn |
CatLab Lead Tester | Mark Brockhoeft |
CatLab Testers | Mike Howington, Seth Perera |
Engineering Services: Development and Release Engineering |
|
Development Director | Andreas Büller |
Technical Director | Mark Baker |
Software Engineers | Erik Magnusson, Mats Carlsson, Oskar Rödholm, Tobias Adriansson |
Engineering Services: Central Quality Engineering |
|
Technical Director | Stephanus Meiring |
Software Engineers | Adrian Shaughnessy, Benjamin Tsou, James Trudel, Jerome Bradley, Levon Xie, Milan Culibrk, Pat MacDonald |
Development Support | Sarah Coleman |
Engineering Services: Infrastructure Architecture and Engineering |
|
Systems Engineers | Andrew Noury, Shawn Baumgartner |
Engineering Services: IT |
|
Senior IT Manager | Niklas Domander |
IT Manager | Jannis Saripanidis |
Systems Engineers | Erik Bengtsson, Frida Björklund, Jonatan McEvenue, Martin Bergman, Niclas Ljunggren |
IT Service Specialists | Augusta Bergquist, Emma Ramstedt, Fredrik Andersson, Haris Adbegovic, Jespher Karlsson, Joao Rivas |
DICE Operations: DICE Operations Management |
|
General Manager | James Clarke |
Senior Director of Engineering | Shez Bhimji |
Lead Development Director | Jaiook Park |
DICE Operations: Launch and Release |
|
Director of Launch and Release | Andrew Sledd |
Launch Director | Toby Bushnell |
Launch Technical Director | Carl Ryding |
Launch Development Director | Christoffer Lagerhorn |
Release Manager | Erik Pomerleau |
Additional Launch Support | Chris Collins |
Senior Quality Analyst | Sammy Cooper |
QA Lead | Mihai Santea |
DICE Operations: DICE Operations Engineering |
|
Technical Director | Michael Nordström |
Senior Software Engineers | Joakim Bodin, Jesper Svennevid |
Lead Software Engineer | Geoff Green |
Lead Service Quality Engineer | Johan Idrén |
Senior Manager Operations | Nathan Weast |
Principal Software Engineer | Michael Glück |
Software Engineers | Adrien Duffy-Coissard, Kamil Czerwinski, Hannes Heijkenskjöld, Thibault Jeandet, Johan Kamb, Adrián Menéndez Valle, Elton Muuga, Oscar Norlander, Daniele Riccardelli, Antonio Trama |
Development Directors | Sabina af Jochnick, Jessica Sollander |
Producer | Erik Näslund |
Criterion Games |
|
Studio | Andrei Shires, Catherine Schell, Gabby Giles, Gary Paterson, Jim Walker, Rob Donald, Steve Cuss, Stephen Uphill |
Producers | Benjamin Ford, David Clamp, Hannah Dytianquin, James Svensson, Karl Wickens, Paul Glancey |
Development Directors | Ali Budd, Jack Griffin, Jeremiah Hiers, Steve Hart, Thomas Abbott |
Art | Adonis Stevenson, Andy Miller, Andrew Bushell, Ant Makhecha-Reeves, Calum Bellis, Christian Bense, Felix Bauer-Schlichtegroll, Kasra Kalami, Kieran Burke, Max Boughen, Morgan Fripp, Rachel Noy, Sailesh Vaghela, Santiago Roldan, Stuart Pharoah, Wiek Luijken, Will Noviss |
Design | Blaise Imiolczyk, Henry Hollingsworth, Jade Smith, Jon Walmsley, Mark Bridges, Sophie Pedriks |
Engineering | Alex Bailey, Ángel Muñoz Berbel, Charlie Hurrell, Dan Carr, Ian Lambert, Igor Degtyarev, Kimberley Chong, Matthew Harris, Matthew Patterson, Paul Rayment, Peter Anderson, Raghav Agarwal, Ray Ion, Richard Geldard, Richard Thomassen, Robert Ilott, Robert Pitt, Steve Alves, Tim Nolde |
Technical Art | Adam Lowe, Benji Aird, Michał Doniec |
Quality Verification | Nathan Jacobs, Simon Payne, William Lindesay |
Cast: Main Cast |
|
Ana Rivera | Ana Marte |
Lucas Rivera | Jonny Cruz |
Player Character Female | Jamie Gray Hyder |
Player Character Male | Andrew Lawrence |
Lt. Frank Mercer | Josh Coxx |
Officer Danny Shaw | Josh Collins |
Officer Eva Torres | Shontae Saldana |
Performance Director | Tom Keegan |
Casting Director CSA | Emily Schweber |
Casting Assistant | M'Saada Nia |
Cast: Side UK |
|
Side Casting Director | Martin Vaughan |
Cast: Additional Mocap Cast |
|
Additional Mocap Cast | Cheryl Burniston, Tanya Fear, Frances Katz, Paul-William Mawhinney, Charlie de Melo, Axel Nu, Beatriz Romilly, Gareth Taylor |
Car Recording |
|
Warner Bros | Bryan Walkins |
Dynamedion | Patrice Börding, Benjamin Drumeaux, Severin Schwarz, Feredic Schmidt |
Steve Browell | Steve Browell |
Pole Position Production | Max Lachmann |
Sounding Sweet | Ed Walker |
Special Thanks Car Owners | Michael Ruffing, Carlo Santini, Matteo Bodini, Francesco Allieri, Gian Maria Gabbiani |
Ambience Recording | Jason Strawley |
Cinematic Post Production DBC Sound Inc. | Kat Liffiton, Dean Giammarco, Bill Sheppard, Gordon Sproule |
Crowd Recording | Emma Emrich (Warner Bros Gaming Operations Manager) |
Marketing Publishing Analytics: Global Brand Management |
|
Global Brand VP | Alex Olszowka |
Global Brand Director | Rob Bullough |
Global Brand Manager | Arjun Shah |
Associate Brand Manager | Daniél Mörtsell |
Marketing Publishing Analytics: Marcom Strategy |
|
Global Marcom Strategy VP | Charles Kha |
Global Marcom Senior Director | David Jackson |
Global Marcom Senior Managers | Alexandre Scriabine, Mark Renken |
Global Marcom Strategy Manager | Sam Hilary |
Marketing Publishing Analytics: Marcom Creative |
|
Global Marcom Creative Senior Director | Paul Marr |
Global Marcom Creative Copy Chief | AJ Rathbun |
Global Marcom Creative Senior Writers | Kristen Star, Ellie Deyneka |
Global Marcom Creative Writer | Ashley Reed |
Global Marcom Creative Brand Designer | Frans Tverin |
Global Marcom Creative Brand Art Director | Nuno Coelho |
Marketing Publishing Analytics: Marcom Intelligence |
|
Global Channel Strategy Director | Lee Smith |
Global Channel Strategy Senior Manager | Alex Barfield |
Global Marcom Strategist | Jeremy Mullins |
Marketing Publishing Analytics: Marcom Global Activation |
|
Global Marcom Activation VP | Stuart Lang |
Global Marcom Activation Director | Andrew H. Wong |
Global Marcom Activation Lead | Jens Abel |
Marketing Publishing Analytics: Marcom Regional Activation |
|
Marcom Activation Regional Director Americas and EU | Tracey Bunce |
Marcom Activation Regional Lead Germany Poland emerging Markets & Russia | Jérôme Austin |
Marcom Activation Regional Lead UKI & Nordics | Pauline Beroud |
Marcom Activation Regional Manager France, Benelux, Iberia & Italy | Benjamin Pistilli |
Marcom Activation Regional Lead Americas | Emmanuelle Stevenin |
Marketing Publishing Analytics: Marcom Local Activation |
|
Marcom Activation Manager Germany | Julia Herhold |
Marcom Activation Manager Poland Emerging Markets & Russia | Anna Szarska |
Marcom Activation Manager Nordics | Fredrik Ribbing |
Marcom Activation Manager UKI | Catherine Vandier |
Marcom Activation Manager France & Benelux | Alexandre Billaud |
Marcom Activation Manager Iberia | Federico Garcia de Salazar |
Marcom Activation Manager Italy | Daniele Cirillo |
Marcom Activation Associate Latam | Leticia Delgado González |
Marcom Activation Regional Director APAC | Arbie Artinian |
Marcom Activation Campaign Manager APAC | Wendy Loo |
Marcom Activation Manager Korea | Sunny Ryu |
Marcom Activation GSEA | Theresa Bray |
Marcom Activation Manager ANZ | Kirk Alexander |
Marketing Publishing Analytics: Marcom Community Activation |
|
Community Senior Director | Adam Tanielian |
Community Director | Chris Mancil |
Global Community Lead | Ben Walke |
Director Social Channels and Influencers | Markus Frieske |
Manager Social Channels and Influencers | Jonathan Dodd |
Community Engagement Specialist | Marie Erlandsson |
Community Engagement Intern | Julia Szymczak |
SNR Manager Partnerships | Kosi Egbuta |
Marketing Publishing Analytics: Marcom Community Activation Core Community |
|
Core Community Lead | Lee Williams |
Community Managers | Ana Corina Arredondo, Séverin Duval, Mario Fernández, Mirco Henze, Stefano Maestro, Joyce Op de Weegh, Gabriela Subbotko-Ogrodnik |
Marketing Publishing Analytics: Earned Media |
|
Sr. PR Manager | Jino Talens |
PR Managers | Caitlin Doherty, Tom Lindgren |
Marketing Publishing Analytics: Corporate Communication |
|
VP Corporate Communications | John Reseburg |
Director Corporate Communications | Elisa Bolduc |
Managers Internal Communications | Christina Jones, Garrett Balliett |
Marketing Publishing Analytics: EA Brand Communication |
|
Associate Manager Social Channels and Influencers | Boka Abgoje |
Marketing Publishing Analytics: Event Producer |
|
Director Global Events | Larré Sterling |
Head of International Events | Conny Schwobe |
Event Producer | Christian Dombert |
Marketing Publishing Analytics: Web Lead |
|
Senior Communication Manager | Pierre Lamoure |
Marketing Publishing Analytics: Markets Strategy and Planning |
|
Global Markets Strategy and Planning Director | Shaun Campbell |
North American Markets Strategy and Planning Manager | Brian Long |
Iberia Markets Strategy and Planning Manager / NFS Ambassador | Raúl Mora Navarro |
UK Markets Strategy and Planning Manager | Colin Blackwood |
France Benelux Markets Strategy Manager and Planning Manager | Tristan De L'Espinay |
GSA Markets and Planning Manager | Christian Scheible |
Italy Markets Strategy and Planning Manager | Luciana Stella Boscaratto |
Nordics Markets Strategy and Planning Manager | David Sarnegard |
Poland Russia Emerging Markets Strategy and Planning Manager | Marcin Zakiewicz |
APAC Markets Strategy and Planning Manager | Dan Connell |
Global Trade Marketing Coordinator | Sola Kasali |
Marketing Publishing Analytics: EA Digital |
|
Global Merchandising Sr. Manager | Nidia Fernandes |
Global Merchandising Sr. Digital Strategist | Henrik Rydh |
Marketing Publishing Analytics: Global Analytics Sweden |
|
Senior Director | Glen Pryer |
Lead Analyst | Lucas Hadin |
Senior Program Manager | Justin Logan |
Senior Analytics Managers | Jared Huffman, Jay Austin |
Advanced Analyst | Maria Gerontini |
Senior Analysts | Elspeth Adams, Christian Cyréus, Robin Ekenheim, Jakub Rybinski, Cameron Westlake |
Telemetry Engineers | Darko Šupe, Jonas Johansson |
Marketing Publishing Analytics: Global Analytics Romania |
|
Analytics Manager | Catalina Irina Popa |
Senior Analysts | Alexandra Antoneta Petrescu, Laurentiu Popa |
Analyst | Ana Maria Stanciu |
Marketing Publishing Analytics: Analytics Vancouver |
|
Marketing Analyst | Brent Langton |
Marketing Publishing Analytics: Analytics Solutions |
|
Development Director | Alexis Guariguata |
Marcom Creative |
|
Art Director | Eugen Derzapf |
Cinematic Artists | Louis Thomann, Sandra Lamprecht |
Junior Cinematic Artist | Simon Formanski |
Technical Cinematic Artist | Marc Philipp Schmitz |
Associate Cinematic Artist | Felix Stemmer |
Video Editor | Baptiste Cummings |
Software Engineer II | René Calles |
Associate Software Engineer | Martin Beierling |
Marcom Creative: Marcom Innovation |
|
SNR Director | James Ricker |
Marcom Creative: Marcom Production |
|
SNR Director | Angelo Ferrugia |
Creative Asset Producer | Aurélie Bondon |
Production Coordinator | Aaron Buskin |
Senior Capture Lead | Jeff Aho |
Senior Capture Specialists | Marc Burd, Cayde Anderson, Mason Luxmore, Ricardo Reyes, Justin Carter |
Marcom Creative: Marcom CTI |
|
Director | Robert Lindell |
Lead Engineer | Robert Alderson |
Software Engineers | René Calles, Martin Beierling, Neil Redman |
Technical Project Manager | Ryan Dissell |
Marcom Creative: Special Thanks |
|
Special Thanks | North Kingdom |
EAX: Digital Publishing |
|
Technical Account Manager Lead | William Livett |
Content Manager II | Sarah Cale |
Content Manager | Rob Johnson |
Technical Account Manager II | Suruchi Khapre |
Partners: Audio Software Development Ltd. |
|
Audio Engineer | David Steptoe |
Partners: Generator |
|
Chief Marketing Officer | Jason Rieff |
Senior Project Manager | Philippe Knauthe |
Partners |
|
Puma | Anja Egger, Adrian Cuevas, Mathias Mehburger |
Life's a Beach | Greg Finch, Melvyn De Villiers |
End | Simon Lister, Jennifer Lowther |
Polestar | Charlie Cronberg |
Planarama | Ben Adler |
Brotherhood of Brands | Lucy Rissik, Christian Sponziello |
Partners: Speedhunters |
|
Editor in Chief | Paddy McGrath |
Senior Editor | Brad Lord |
Editor at Large | Dino Dalle Carbonare |
Commercial Director | Ben Chandler |
Community Manager | Mark Riccioni |
Technical Editor | Ryan Stewart |
Senior Contributors | Jordan Butters, Trevor Yale Ryan |
Contributors | Antonio Alvendia, Keiron Berndt, Mark Boxer, Ron Celestine, Cian Donnellan, Matthew Everingham, Blake Jones, Jesse Kiser, Stefan Kotze, Jordan Leist, Vladimir Ljadov, Luke Munnell, Bryn Musselwhite, Richard Opie, Alok Paleri, Sara Ryan, Dave Thomas, Simon Woolley, Naveed Yousufzai |
EA Corporate Leadership |
|
Chief Executive Officer | Andrew Wilson |
Chief Operating Officer and Chief Financial Officer | Blake Jorgensen |
Chief Studios Officer | Laura Miele |
Chief Marketing Officer | Chris Bruzzo |
Executive Vice President General Counsel and Corporate Security | Jacob Schatz |
Executive Vice President, Worldwide Business Affairs | Joel Linzner |
Chief People Officer | Mala Singh |
Executive Vice President, Chief Technology Officer | Ken Moss |
Executive Vice President Strategic Growth | Matt Bilbey |
EA Corporate Leadership: Electronic Arts World Wide Studios |
|
Senior Vice President World Wide Studios and Corporate FP&A | Stuart Canfield |
Vice President HR | Jeremy Braidish |
Senior Vice President Studio Operations | Alexander Kachura |
Senior Vice President Development Technology and Services | Marija Radulović-Nastić |
Head of Strategy and Program Management | Joy Taylor |
EA Corporate Leadership: Electronic Arts Studios Europe |
|
Senior Vice President Group General Manager | David Rutter, Steve Pointon |
Finance Director | James Watkins |
Director of Human Resources | Massimiliano Sacco |
Head of Operations | James Clarke |
Head of Technology | Eneko Bilbao |
Group Finance Director | Marcus Edholm |
Voice Production: Formosa Interactive |
|
Dir Voiceover Services | Erica Mehallo |
Producer | Krysta Trezise |
Engineers | Ally Hustings, Steve Olmon, Judy Lee |
Assistant Engineers | Daniel Crook, Kerri Shak |
Manager Assets & Integration | Duncan Brown |
Editors | Cesar Marenco, Brett Rothfeld, Bob Rankin, Rob Weiss, James Yamagami Scullion, Paul Fonarev, Kayle Khanmohamed, Jason Kim |
Voice Production: Side UK |
|
Production Manager | Stephen Kelly |
Production Assistant | Christopher Hopkins |
Senior Audio Engineer | Andrea Contino |
Audio Engineers | Fred Proud, Will Marsh |
Senior Post Production Coordinator | Duncan Gillies |
Voice Production: Circle Production |
|
Production Talent Coordinator | Haley Martin |
Production Talent Producer | Tania James |
Voice Production: EA Vancouver |
|
Recording Engineer | Sandy McLean-Hughes |
Voice Production: Loudermakerpost |
|
Editing Artist | Chris Pokey |
Voice Production |
|
Voice Talents | Sasha Feldman, Kyle Hebert, Rina Hoshino, Anita Kalathara, John Kubin, Yuri Lowenthal, Dempsey Pappion, Bumper Robinson, Giancarlo Sabogal, Jason Spisak, Carla Tassara, Jessica Van, Lynnanne Zager |
Cop Chatter Talents | Marco Grazinni, Elizabeth Weinstein, Phillip Cabrita, Paul Lazenby, Sharon Taylor, Scott McNeil, John Murphy, Alii Libert, Adrian Petriw, Kareem Tristan Alleyne, David Lennon, James Blight |
EA Compliance & Certification |
|
EACC Senior Director | Jorge Bravo-Hernandez |
EACC Director | João Roseta |
EACC Manager | Radu Mircea Buruiana |
EACC Project Manager | Tudorel Ganea |
EACC Project Lead | Iacob Alexandru Kmiotek |
EACC Analysts | Alexandru Carajeleascov, Silviu Cezar Cimpoeru, Cosmin Munteanu, Victor Priboi, Andreea Stan, Paul Virgil Vasluianu |
EACC Testers | Florin Balutescu, Sebastian Ghita, Ene Cosmin Alexandru, Marius Ionita, Adriana Yagmur Mares, Denisa Neacsu, Adela Lavinia Popa, Andreea Stancu, Costin Tatarus |
EA Localization: Localization Producers |
|
Localization Portfolio Project Manager | Cláudia Serafim |
Localization Project Manager | Oleksandr Lebid |
Localization Content Manager | Andrea Pompili |
Narrative and Localization Assistant Producer | Andrea Pompili |
Assistant Localization Project Manager | Cristian De Frassine |
EA Localization: Asset Localization |
|
Sr. Multilingual Localization Specialist | Marcel Elsner |
Multilingual Localization Specialist | Csaba Paulik |
EA Localization: Localization Audio Capture |
|
Senior Audio Capture Specialist | Eric Rethans |
Audio Capture Specialist Assistants | Joël Desesquelles Senovilla, Selma Diskaya |
EA Localization: Localization Audio Artist Team |
|
Localization Audio Artists | Ignacio Angulo, Jose Pablo Hernández Cano, Jose Ruiz |
EA Localization: Localization Software Engineering |
|
Technical Portfolio Managers | Josu Bardasco Casal, Borja Díez Asenjo |
Assistant Technical Portfolio Manager | Bárbara Barquin |
Games Tech Supervisor | Jesús Jiménez Antelo |
Localization Software Engineering | Alberto Abad Ballesteros, Alberto Ayuso Pérez, Daniel Carpio Martín, David Flores Perés, Elias Mendez Garcia, Federico Martín Sánchez, Juan Luis Pérez del Notario Ramos, Borja Fernández Aparicio, Miguel Ángel Márquez Martínez |
EA Localization: Linguistic Testing |
|
Localization Testing Leads | Baptiste Ratieuville, Cristian De Frassine, Ricardo Santos |
Localization Testing | Adrianna Szyszka, Alejandro Iglesias Moreno, Alessia Di Marco, Alessio Boz, Ali Almanjawik, Camille Alarcon, Cesare Cristofori, Christina Zahn, Eddy Savel, Etienne Thebault, Ewa Monika Wółkiewicz, Federico Troiano, Francisco José Ariza Morillo, Haroon Sammaraie, Hebah Ahmad, Jacek Kujawa, Jaroslavs Sidorins, Javier Ortiz Carrillo, Josip Brekalo, Laura Quiñones Antonio, Liudmila Talstaya, Luis Gustavo Domenici Cabral, Maciej Maślanka, Martin Drobisch, Miriam Kador, Mohammed Al-Soodi, Mohammed Sammaraie, Paolo Guidi, Rafael Vanni Bovo, Renato Oliveira, Stanislav Gordinskii, Szymon Olejniczak, Ugo Nutchey, Vjacheslavs Bodzs, entalize Co. Ltd., Keywords Studios, Feng Xiaoyang, Cosine Huang Ko-Hsiang, Kang Mugeom, Weijie Khoo |
Localization Compliance Supervisor | Stefania Caravello |
Localization Compliance Specialists | Alice Nezzi, Carmen María Vidal, Damien Le Floch, Ekaterina Samolyak, Elsa Lamiel, Julien Pepin, Serena Cannizzaro, Sonja Bolton, Tarek Taha |
Localization Translations | Active Gaming Media, All Correct Language Solutions, EC Innovations Inc., Florian Vanino, Hervé Mathieu, Intrawords, Loki Games, LuckyDolphin - Unipessoal Lda., Mayflower, Mohamad Ismail, Roboto Translation |
Localization Recording Studios | AC Create Co. Ltd., CPI Films Ltd. / Sound2Picture, GlobaLoc GmbH, Jinglebell Localization, Keywords Studios Spain, Logo G4F Prod PNG, Qloc S.A. |
EA Localization: Voice Over Talents |
|
French | Alexia Portal, Anne-Lyse Peraud, Benjamin Scampini, Bertrand Suarez-Pazos, Cécile Elma Roger, Cécile Rittweger, Franck Beckman, Franck Borde, Frans Boyer, Guylene Garraud, Julie Meunier, Julien Schmidt, Loïc Bernard-Chabrier, Luc De Villars, Maud Brethenoux, Mélissa Thomas, Mickael Grenat, Nicolas Beaupuy, Paolo Aldini, Patrice Gallet, Philippe Suberbie, Sophie Fougere, Stéphanie Moussu, Thomas Blanchet, Xavier Pierre |
Italian | Alessandro Conte, Alessandro Pili, Alessandro Zurla, Alice Bertocchi, Andrea Rotolo, Beatrice Caggiula, Chiara Francese, Claudia Coccia Cassani, Claudio Ridolfo, Daniel Magni, Dario Dossena, Elisa Contestabile, Elisa Giorgio, Ester Parrulli, Ezio Vivolo, Francesca Silvana Perilli, Francesco Mei, Jacopo Calatroni, Edoardo Lomazzi, Marcello Morronesi, Marco Benedetti, Mario Nutarelli, Martina Tamburello, Matteo Brusamonti, Mattia Bressan, Omar Maestroni, Roberto Palermo, Rosa Leo Servidio, Sara Ballerani, Katia Sorrentino |
German | Adam Nümm, Andrea Cleven, Antje von der Ahe, Bastian Sierich, Berenice Weichert, Bernd Egger, Bernd Vollbrecht, Björn Bonn, Christoph Banken, Daniela Molina, David Riedel-Brederlow, Dennis Sandmann, Fabian Oscar Wien, Flavia Vinzens, Jan Rohrbach, Jannik Endemann, Jeremias Koschorz, Katja Hiller, Kaze Uzumaki, Klaus Lochthove, Laurine Betz, Lena Rettinghaus, Lina Rabea Mohr, Martin Schubach, Max Felder, Nick Forsberg, Nora Kunzendorf, Robert Glatzeder, Runa Aléon, Stefan Bräuler, Victoria Frenz |
Spanish | Adolfo Pastor Catral, Álvaro Reina Melgar, Ana Richart Blázquez, Ana Valeiras, Antonio Domínguez Alvez, Antonio Ramírez, David Blanco, David Flores Perés, David Hernando, Enrique Carmena de la Torre, Felipe Garrido, Iñigo Del Hoyo, María Inmaculada Gallego Paz, Javier Martínez, Javier Gámir, Jessie Martínez, José María Gómez Adán, José María Guiu, Juan Rueda, María Luisa Marciel, Marta Gil, Marta Méndez Rebollo, Mayte Mira, Miguel Ángel Aijón, Nagore Germes, Roberto Cuenca Rodriguez, Rosa Vivas, Sara Heras, Sergio Goicoechea, Susana Cantos Cabrera |
Russian | Alena Andronova, Andrey Mishutin, Anton Savenkov, Denis Stroev, Dmitry Cherevatenko, Elena Kharitonova, Evgeniy Rubtsov, Gennady Novikov, Gleb Gavrilov, Gleb Petrov, Irina Kireeva, Ivan Chaban, Ivan Kalinin, Yulia Gorokhova, Kirill Radzig, Konstantin Elchaninov, Lina Ivanova, Maria Borisova, Mikhail Sushkov, Natalia Fischuk, Nikolay Bystrov, Oleg Novikov, Pavel Dorofeev, Peter Ivaschenko, Polina Scherbakova, Roman Kuperman, Sergey Annenkov, Tatyana Ermilova, Varvara Chaban, Vasilisa Voronina, Veronika Sarkisova, Vladimir Palyanitsa |
Polish | Agata Skórska, Aleksandra Grzelak, Anna Cieślak, Bartosz Wesołowski, Dawid Pietruszka, Ewa Jakubowicz, Grzegorz Pawlak, Karol Jankiewicz, Karol Osentowski, Karol Wroblewski, Karolina Bacia, Karolina Kalina-Bulcewicz, Katarzyna Osipuk, Klementyna Umer, Konrad Darocha, Krzysztof Szczerbiński, Krzysztof Wach, Krzysztof Wrona, Laura Breszka, Lidia Sadowa, Maciej Kosmala, Maciej Kowalik, Maciej Maciejewski, Marta Wardyńska, Mateusz Kwiecień, Mateusz Weber, Michał Konarski, Mikołaj Woubiishet, Paweł Ciołkosz, Paweł Krucz, Piotr Bondyra, Piotr Warszawski, Tomasz Błasiak, Weronika Łukaszewska |
Japanese | Akihiro Tajima, Haruka Shimizu, Kousuke Okamoto, Ryunosuke Watanuki, Serika Hiromatsu, Airi Ohtsu, Akane Matsui, Arika Aizawa, Shogo Batori, Daisuke Yokota, Eiko Hanawa, Jin Yamanoi, Kazuhiro Sunseki, Kenichiro Matsuda, Kenji Hamada, Masaya Fukunishi, Saori Seto, Saori Suzumiya, Saori Takamiya, Satoshi Tsuruoka, Shunichi Maki, Takaaki Uchino, Takuya Masumoto, Tatsuhiro Kikuchi, Toru Sakurai, Toshiki Watanabe, Yui Kondo, Yuichi Ishigami, Yukiko Aruga |
Glass Egg |
|
Chief Executive Officer | Phil Tran |
Chief Finance Officer | Steve Reid |
Chief Operations Officer | Guillaume Monier |
Head of Production | Thuy Nguyen Hoang Le |
CTO | Quy Nguyen |
Art Director | Võ Xuân Tùng |
Producers | Kim Nguyen, Suong Nhu Le, Oanh Tran |
Art Manager | Minh Le |
Art Supervisors | Tri Cao Ly, Tuan Nguyen, Tien Do Anh, Suong Le |
Technical Manager | Trung Le Minh |
Technical Supervisors | Dung Do, Long Nguyen, Ngan Truong |
3D Artists | Quyen To Le Dao, Duy Dinh Nguyen, Gia Do Tan, Cong Duong Ngoc, Phuong Ho Xuan, Thien Huynh Kim, Thoi Le Minh, Son Le, Thuy Le Thanh Thuy, Hue Nghe Phu, Thach Nguyen Duc, Phuc Nhuyen Hoang, Khuong Nguyen Huu Vu, Cam Nguyen Phuoc, Thanh Nguyen Tuan, Vu Nguyen Tuan, Thang Pham Kim, Dai Pham Kim, An Phung Nhat, Huan Thai Gia, Quang Tran Nguyen Nhat, Tuan Tran Anh, Hung Vo Van, Loc Nguyen Van, Thinh Nguyen Van, Thinh Nguyen Truong, Hanh Tien Vo, Long Tran Cuu, Nhat Pham Huy |
Technicolor |
|
Head of Production | Kumar Chandrasekaran |
Producer | Prithi Amarnath |
Line Producer | Anika Negi |
Production Manager | Urmi Jana |
Department Director Animation | Selvam Venkatesan |
Development Directors | Sangram Pandurang Yevale, Bhanu Prakash G |
Supervisor | George Mathew |
Team Lead | Vijay Swaroop |
Animation Lead | Atheesh Sankaran |
Artists | Shanlini Narayana Swamy, Anand Burbure, Saumya Bajpai, Harish Kumar, John Lazarus Sikha, Jyoti Khatavakar, Akash Ravi, Joga Bir Singh Bumrah, Navin Kumar Chaudhary |
Virtuos Holdings Pte. Ltd. |
|
Shanghai Studio General Manager | Elijah Freeman |
Xian Studio General Managers | Yu Runan, Wang Zhong |
Production Director | Thomas Farrer |
Art Directors | Wilson Lin, Wu Xingjian, Zhuang Yucong |
Assistant Art Director | Jin Xiyun |
Sr. Art Producer | Wang Shuyun |
Art Producers | Li Liping, Hu Yuan, Wang Hui, Lu Ziaming |
Assistant Art Producer | Yun Zhang |
Senior Tech Artists | Wang Zheng, Chenxing Zheng |
Tech Artists | Huang Shuqiang, Wang Weiqi, Wang Jin |
IT Manager | Dai Yuxiao |
Assistant IT Manager | Shen Zhiyuan |
IT | Cao Xin, Chen Cong |
HRBP | Shuang Qiu |
Art Brief Specialists | Yang Wen, Sun Yadan |
Art Team Leads | Xie Landan, Liu Xin, Shu Guang Hua, Yao Yong, Zhang Diyan, Wu Jing, Li Huaisi, Huang Zhili, Wan Shihui |
Environment Artists | Zhou Yaoyao, Duan Rong, Guo Fuchang, Tian Lei, Wang Xiaodong, Yang Peng, Gong Hengheng, Yao Yihan, Bian Peng, Chen Jian, Cheng Zhenxing, Cui Rongqiang, Cui Zhao, Cui Zixuan, Feng Junhao, Gao Bo, Ge Yuchen, Guo Leichen, Han Mengfan, Han Yanfeng, Hao Qi, Jiang Wenzhuo, Li Hui, Li Jiaxin, Li Mengtao, Liu Le, Liu Ruxia, Liu Yue, Liu Zhiwei, Liu Zongyou, Ma Yichi, Niu Zelin, Qiao Zhigang, Shang Jiale, Song Nan, Song Zhaolong, Tian Yujin, Wang Heli, Kai Wang, Wang XiBin, Wu Wenrui, Yin Kaikai, Yu Lei, Zhang Yifei, Tao Dongfei, Yang Xu, Sun Yuxiang, Xu Haoran, Dai Yue, Liu Jiaqi, Huang Jia, Gong Hengheng, Yao Yihan, Tian Yujin, Wang XiBin, Li Mengtao, Ren Yi, Shi Wei, Wang Lei, Wang Lei, Ren Yi, Shi Wei, Wang Lei, Liu Tianren, Li Jinwen, Cui Jian, Li Junchang, Song Chengzhi, Chen Jia, Cai Wenbo, Yang Dong, Wu Shengbo, Li Pianpian, Xin Yang, Li Shuang, Zhang Runpeng, Zhu Jinbao, Qiao Yong, Hong Shuang, Bowen Wang, Wu Chaorong, Ren Shan, Zhu Siyi, Zhang Yi, Pang Runnan, Zhu Yichen, Li Jun, Gao Yang, Tian Qiaoyang, Chen Yufei, Wei Zonghao, Hupeipei, Qing Lin, Yu Ziyi, Zhu Weiming, Hu Sicong, Li Hao, Li Hao, Wan Hongjie |
Adia Entertainment Ltd. |
|
Production Manager | Zhou Yuqing |
Art Director | Dong Li |
Character Artists | Du Xiaoling, Guo Jiarong, Shunqing Huang, Jiang Zhihui, Kun Liu, Zhichang Liu, Ming Luo, Chenqian Su, Xu Qingping, Liu Yang, Zou Jiafu |
Elite3D |
|
CEO | Óscar Ferrero Lopez |
Art Director | José Luis Queral Herrero |
Project Director | Bjorn Seinstra |
Producer | Nicolas Watts |
Lead Artist | Christopher Watts |
Tech Artist | Patrik Jonáš |
Environment Artists | Beni Butnar, Bernabé Rodriguez, Dan Sonley, Ilan Shoshan, Iván Lorenzo, Jorge Barros, Justin Green, Mario Gimenez Gomez, David Chumilla Liccioli, Giacomo Luciani, Damien Lappa, Jesús Merino |
IT | Fernando Fargueta, Luis Navarro-Olivares Vicente |
Frostbite Development |
|
CTO | Ken Moss |
General Manager | Tim Leland |
Director of Engineering Guildford, Bucharest and Montreal | Mike Bassett |
Director of Engineering Stockholm | Anders Hellspong |
Director of Engineering Vancouver | Jon Lawlor |
Senior Director Program Management Stockholm | Anders Hellspong |
Senior Director Program Management Vancouver | Jason Jantzi |
Group Product Manager Vancouver | Jason Lesperance |
Group Technical Director Stockholm | Stephen Frye |
Product Managers | Johan Gidlund-Montén, Mathieu Guindon, Craig Hall, Per-Ragnar Hedman, Jeff Law, Martin Loxton, Bradley Reimer, Jalpesh Sachania, Kurtis Schmidt, Joshua Stachowski, Tom Waterson, Alban Wood |
Technical Directors | Anders Clerwall, Predrag Jancic, Henrik Karlsson, Edward Kilham, Paolo Rigiroli |
Technical Release Manager | Henrik Janhagen |
Program Managers | Steven Kent, Tove Svensson |
Engineering Managers | Mathias Ericsson, Dean Hume, William King, Angela Labrune, Julien Lavoie, Mark Newington, Peter Oreland, Patrik Påfvelsson, Jo Root, Tudor Stanescu, Carmela Thiessen, Grace Yen |
Development Managers | Erin Miller, Helen Smith, Huong Tran, Linn Wikstål |
Director of Quality Verification | Ajith Moraes |
Quality Verification Managers | Robin Johansson, Kenneth Kwan, Renee Lawrence |
QA Project Lead | Michaela Ulvhammer |
Production Coordinator | Zaira Munoz Chen |
ARC | Ensar Akkaya, Mehrnaz Amanat Bari, Siavosh Bari, Christopher Bergqvist, Mats Dal, Robin Dyer, Eric-Andre Leclerc, Jonas Lindmark, Per Lönroth, Andreas Nilsson, Björn Ottosson, Adam Politanski, Timo Qvist, Ludvig Tunel, Daniel Widenfalk, Craig Wotherspoon, Magnus Åsard |
Animation and Cinematics | Henry Allen, Adam Brown, Ben Carter, Daniela Correa Orozco, Ben Dixon, Alice Foster, Jacob Gulliver, Afshin Haidari-Khabbaz, Albert Ho, Darryll Hobson, Alexis Kwong, Simon Levinson, John Li, Malcom Liu, Brian P. Lee, Harry Zhang |
Audio and Movie | Ian Bridwell, Julian Gamble, Ronald Gerhards, Steve Kilthau, Michael King, Pablo Mochcovsky, Irene Wong |
Delta | Catalin Dragoiu-Pruna, Shawn Leblanc, Andrei Pană, Paul Provost, Victor Stina |
Editor Framework | Tanjulia Akter, Brian Cumming, Roman Jiganchine, Joe Pribele, Luke Shum, R. J. Thompson, Chris Vicary, Jared Whitby |
Engineering Workflows | Elias Carter, Aubrey Chen, Jordan Blanchet, Jordan Fox, Christopher Hadley, Eric Hayman, Sakarias Johansson, Jonas Jonsson, Tayler Hopko, Igor Khleptiko, Christian Lesemann, John C. H. Leung, Ben May, Isadora Persson, Miguel Andres Rodriguez, Liza Shulyayeva, Caroline Striessnig, Laura Tammpere, Dave Valiant, Michael Wong |
Foundation | Khalil Henoud, Michael James, Liam Mitchell, James Moran, Roberto Parolin, Bryan Sefcik, Zousar Shaker, Tim Smith |
Physics and AI Systems | Alexandru Atanasiu, Kieran Belkus, Mihail Chihai, Lee Cullen, Andrew Eakins, Simon Gomer, Tom Hart, Daniel Ionescu, Henry Jackson, Mark Jennings, Talan Le Geyt, Kester Maddock, Nick Munson, Jeremy O'Brien, Ciprian Păduraru, Michele Petteni, Anca Roșca, Jon Sewell, Christopher Stamford, Harry Steggles, Leo Taslaman, Robin Taillandier, Petrut Teris, Matt Thorman, Jaco Van Dyk, Pierluigi Vicinanza, Anastasios Vogiannou |
Procedural and Environments | Christopher Birger, Martin Benoit, Sam Deakin, Sanka Hewadewa, Julien Keable, Marc Langlois-Thibeault, Régis Locas, Ashton Mason, Alexandre Ouimet, Jeffrey Rainy |
Quality Assurance | Ionel-Nelutu Bacanu, Alexander Beatty, Razvan Andrei Berendei, Tristan Babbini, David Bagley, Wesley Bishop, Christine Chan, Ioan Dorin Cucu, Emmy Dahrén, Nic Denoni, Johan Ekblom, Fernando Espitia, Naomi Estep, Michael Evans, Alexandru Fratila, Tim Ginn, Alexandru Cosmin Gogorin, Chris Gross, Pontus Hamberg, Christoffer Hedström, Chris Helsley, Dan Hoy, Jon Hum, Malin Jackobsson, Victor Järnberg, Brendan Klumpp, Tomasz Leavy, Maria Alexandra Mamularu, Florin Palade, Andrei Portan, Andreas Rasmussen, Chloe Read, Jeff Tseng, Dariaus Stewart, Fiona Tse, Costin Vasii, Christer Kühne Vestin, Jie Xiong, Eric A. Young |
Quality Engineering | Vani Choubey, Antonio Campos Dominguez, Halit Anil Dönmez, Lydia Fang, Emily Benitez Marcanao, Alex Matache, Johnny Pak, Bogdan Ionut Rotariu, Tristan Zerr |
Release | Mischa Alff, Gabriele Balletti, Joseph Shen, Winston Wong |
Rendering | Filipe Amim, Diede Apers, Andreas Asplund, Christopher Birger, Daniel Collin, David Cope, Daniel Craig, Johannes Deligiannis, Margaret Dorsey, Petter Edblom, Per Einarsson, Dan Elksnitis, Emma Fagerholm, Ebor Folkertsma, Alex Fry, Kleber Garcia, Leszek Godlewski, Kyle Hayward, Matti Hietanen, Iain Hutchinson, Martin Johansson, Khalid Khalkhouli, Carlos Macarrón Pericacho, Matthias Moulin, Masayoshi Miyamoto, Jan Schmid, Daniel Sewell, Derek Sibelle, Daniel Suttor, Darren Sweeney, Andreas Tarandi, Simon Taylor, Yasin Uludag, Jon Valdes, Konrad Zagórowicz |
Title Schematics | Sean Halliday, Dan Herdman, Jean-Paul Kogelman, Alexander Loodin-Ek, Michael Stagat, Tim Threlfall, Stephen Yeung |
User Interface | Richard Champalbert, Xavier Clark, Mark Haines, Gene Ostrowski, Rowdy Riemer, Travis Troup, Tyler Woodhull |
UX | Jonas Andersson, Fredrik Arvidsson, Richard Boisvert, Diana Chin, Marion Gothier, Brennan Karl, Jeff Law, Tashfeen Mahmud, Shirley Man, Marcus Meurling, Cody Ritchie, Rickard Sandbladh |
Frostbite Development: Frostbite Engagement Services |
|
Senior Director of Frostbite Engagement Services | Paula G. York |
Senior Director of Strategic Planning and Engagement | Dave Swanson |
Director of Engineering | Brett Bourbin |
Senior Manager of Strategic Planning and Engagement | Nick Overington |
Account Managers | David Hurtig, Jeremy Keays |
Technical Director | Cliff Kondratiuk |
Development Directors | Vince Dickinson, Peter Lee |
Production Coordinator | Penny Huang |
Migration | Mick Beaver, Eric Chrisman, Spencer Craske, Steve Crowhurst, Boris Kropivnitsky, Cory Lamontagne, Christopher W. Long, Daniel McCallum, Dominiek Meers, Gabriel Montagne, Justin Morgan, Scott Penso, Lisa Streit, William Williams |
Integration | York Wan Chan, Katarina Chouri, Zackarias Gustavsson, Dominic Mathieu, Bob Purewal, Chris Ragland, Maxime Tardif, Christopher Wood |
Frostbite Development: Frostbite General |
|
HR Managers | Phyllis Bowman, Mark Breslaw, Korey Gannon |
Special Thanks | Allin Bolt, Jimmy Beaulieu, Albert Cervin, Sofia Cirverius, Ludovic Chabant, Rene Cossette, Milan Culibrk, Noah William Crispo, Matthew Doell, Henry Huang, Vicky Huang, Daniel Roston, Kris Taeleman |
Business Affairs |
|
Vice President | Lee Rawles |
Administration | Shanna DeMichelle |
Senior Manager | Tom Renedo |
Managers | Laura Epp, Bradley Turner |
Talent Manager | Emily Clark |
Talent Director | Marci Galea |
Talent Production Coordinator | Leah Housman |
EA Digital Platform: EADP Data and AI |
|
Director of Engineering | Long Lin |
Senior Manager of Engineering | Yu Jin |
Senior Software Engineer | Gavin Zhang |
Software Engineers | Bingjie Sun, Nitish Victor, Weihao Xu, Chengcheng Yang, Yu Zheng |
Senior Product Manager | Siddarth Shankar |
AI Scientist | Liu Han |
EA Digital Platform: EADP Developer Relations |
|
Senior Developer Relations Managers | Roger Bye, Max Weltz |
EA Digital Platform: EADP Gameplay Services |
|
Directors of Engineering | Tracy Chen, Mark Waller |
Senior Manager of Engineering | Omar Moussawel |
Engineering Manager | Andreia Ungureanu |
Senior Software Engineer | Jesse Labate |
Software Engineers | Ignacio Garcia, Lily Guo, Hedy Liu, John McDonnell, Matt Miner, Mina Savovic, Raymond Shou |
Director of Program Management | Glenn Karlsen |
Senior Technical Product Manager | Robert Hole |
EA Digital Platform: EADP Marketplace |
|
Senior Director of Engineering | Aakash Mandhar |
Senior Engineering Manager | Victor Hurdugaci |
Software Engineers | Adam Snyder, Maalika Tadinada |
EA Digital Platform: EADP Player and Developer Experience |
|
VP of Engineering | Farah Ali |
Senior Software Developer | Ravi Teja Guttula Vidya |
Software Engineers | Srinika Puppala, Marcus Irani, Austin Lott |
EA Digital Platform: EADP Social |
|
Senior Manager of Technical Product Management | Usa Vorakoondumrong |
Software Engineers | Iliiazbek Akhmedov, Siddhika Cowlagi, Pramodh Natarajan, Xiaoxiao Zhao |
EA Digital Platform: Strategic Planning and Engagement |
|
Senior Director | Benoit Schotte-Daudin |
EA Digital Platform: EADP Systems Test |
|
Director of Engineering Program Manager | Katy Morris |
Engineering Program Manager | Sofia Evangeliou |
Director of Software Engineering | Manoj Gupta |
Software Engineers | Ajana Ganesan, Kurakula Sambasivarao, Charishma Madupu, Mazhar Moinuddin, Sneha Rapool, Himasravya Konda |
Quality Engineering Architect | Ramaraju Pinnamaraju |
EA Digital Platform: TechOps Planning and Engagement |
|
Senior Program Manager | Quinn Green |
EA Digital Platform: TechOps Service Engineering |
|
Solution Architect | Venkata Kothapalli |
Technical Director | Ed Lo |
Senior DevOps Engineers | Naveen Bezawada, Travis Ryder |
EA Digital Platform: Online Test Group |
|
QA Project Manager | Craig Glass |
Senior Quality Analyst | Bhavya Tayal |
Quality Analyst II | George Flores |
Quality Analysts I | Aravind Dheekonda, Charissa Kiggens, Nicholas Tang, Vinil Uppula, Manoj Yedla |
EA Digital Platform: Product Lifecycle Management |
|
Senior Director Product Lifecycle Management | Craig Hiland |
Franchise Operations Director | Thilo W. Huebner |
Senior Franchise Operations Manager | Daniel Thompson |
Lead Franchise Operations Project Manager | Simon Terry |
EA Digital Platform: PLM Technical Operations & Submissions |
|
Technical Operations Director | Chris Strong |
Technical Operations Managers | Dan Machen, Matt Loft, Ulises Espejo Vigil |
Technical Operations Release Managers | Adam Friedberg, Emilia de Castro, Laetitia Roques, Matt Landi, Natasha Griffiths, Sonia Linares Martínez, Tim Tran |
Technical Operations Associate Release Manager | Juan Robles Ortiz |
EA Digital Platform: Real Time Operations |
|
Operations Director | Andy Howard |
Real Time Operations Leads | Dhiraj Kumar Patlolla, Vlad-Matei Michel |
PLM Submissions Coordinators | Alexandru-George Gadina, Anca Mărculescu |
Real Time Operations Associate Lead | Priya Choudhary |
Real Time Operations Coordinator | Sajal Mitra |
Real Time Operations Associate Coordinators | Aman Naidu, Ankit Misra, Athikanth Chandra Gowli, Dhaneswaran Neelamagam, Mohammed Mujeeb, Ramakrishna Kavati |
Real Time Operations Assistant Coordinator | Rakesh Babu Varigeti |
Legal |
|
SVP General Counsel & Corporate Secretary | Jacob Schatz |
Legal Approvals Associate | Kelly McCubbin |
Privacy Counsel | Sarah Cook |
Product Counsel | Anna Rundblom |
EA World Wide Customer Experience: Lead Team |
|
Partner Engagement Director | Andreas Wilhelmsson |
Senior Manager Product Lifecycle Support | Shane Bridges |
Live Product Support Experts | Paul Murphy, Kenneth Scully |
Senior Product Lifecycle Manager | Kristina Kernaghan |
Social and Community | Ursula Maria Brand, Anthony Carroll, Matthew Rivera, Erwin Wiersma, Salt Anchell, Andrew Mears, Barry Galloway, Patrycja Gajda, Jason Teather, Antonio Ruiz Gonzalez, Vitaly Boriskin, Maria Efimenko, Jakub Kuczkowski, Christin Wessel, Nuno Lincho, Kok Natha Hen |
Technology | Matthew Meadows, Christopher Richard, Lee Brenchley, Andreya Cobey, Shannon Moore, Nils Wanke |
Support Services | Craig Kocay, Ryan Tombacco, Orla Houlihan, Mathew Watson, Patrick Coley, Adette Ewing, Tyler Lavan, Jason Jenson, Monesh Kalluri, Anthony Petzold, Christopher Picard, Brad Self, Amy Peveto |
Live Support | Adrian Diamond, Derek Fuentes, Colm Gill, John Greer, Olga Bondarenko, Romeo Valdez, Aidan McDonald, Jay Keenan |
Origin |
|
Thanks to | the Origin & EA Access Team |
EA Security |
|
EA Security | Jesse Campbell, Emma Crowe, John Gunter, Scott Markgraf, Anthony Marquez, Elise Murphy, Kamran Qasim, Razvan Stere, Adrian Stone, Matt Thomlinson, Denis Tumpic, Murali Vadivel |
Release and Preservation Management |
|
Service Manager | Norman Fernando |
Service Lead | Michael Shenk |
Service Support | RPM 24x7 |
Vehicles Legal |
|
Alfa Romeo is a trademark of and licensed by the | FCA Group Companies |
Aston Martin, the Aston Martin Wings logo and the model names DB11 and Vulcan are trademarks owned, licensed or used by | Aston Martin Lagonda Limited |
Trademarks, design patents and copyrights are used with the approval of the owner | Audio AG |
The BMW logo, the MINI Logo, the BMW word mark and the MINI wordmark as well as the BMW and MINI model designations are trademarks of | BMW AG |
Dodge, Plymouth and related logos, vehicle model names and trade dress are trademarks of | FCA US LLC |
Ford Trademark and Trade Dress used uncer license to | EA |
General Motors Trademarks used under license to | Electronic Arts |
Honda Official Licensed Product. Trademarks of | Honda Motor Co. Ltd. |
Acura Official Licensed Product. Trademarks of | Honda Motor Co. Ltd. |
Koenigsegg names, models, emblems & body designs are trademark and/or intellectual property rights of | Koenigsegg Automotive AB |
The "Lamborghini" and "Lamborghini Bull and Shield" trademarks, copyrights, designs and models are used under license from | Automobili Lamborghini S.p.A. Italy |
Jaguar and the leaper device are trademarks owned and licensed by | Jaguar Land Rover Limited |
Land Rover and the Land Rover Logo are trademarks owned and licensed by | Jaguar Land Rover Limited |
Produced under license from | Group Lotus plc. |
LOTUS, the Lotus Roundel, car names and all associated logos and distinctive designs are trademarks of | Group Lotus plc. |
Mazda and all other associated marks, names, emblems and designs are used under approval of | Mazda Motor Corporation |
Manufactured under license from | McLaren Automotive Limited |
The McLaren name and logo are registered trademarks of | McLaren |
"Mercedes-Benz" and "Three pointed star in a ring" are trademarks of | Daimler AG |
Mitsubishi and Lancer Evolution names, emblems and body designs are trademarks and/or intellectual property rights of | Mitsubishi Motors Corporation |
Trademarks, designs, copyrights and/or other intellectual property rights are used under license | Nissan Motor Co. Ltd. |
Pagani Huayra and designs are trademarks and/or other intellectual property of | Horacio Pagani SpA |
Licensed by | Dr. Ing. h.c. F. Porsche AG |
"Subaru", "Impreza", "WRX", "STI","BRZ, all other associated marks, emblems and body designs are properties of | Fuji Heavy Industries Ltd. |
Trademarks, design patents and copyrights are used with the permission of the owner | Volkswagen |
Volve, related vehicle model names and the Volvo logo are registered trademarks used under license from | Volvo Car Corporation |
Produced under license of | Ferrari Spa. |
The name Ferrari, the Prancing Horse device, all associated logos and distinctive designs are properties of | Ferrari Spa. |
Licensing Partners |
|
Licensing Partners | 3D Design, 3SDM, Aatomotion, Addictive Desert Designs, Advance Co., Aimgain, Air Lift Performance, Airrex Digital Air Suspension, APR Performance, Arios, Autokonexion, Astro, Bad Boostard/JP Performance, BBI Autosport, BBS, Beeracing, Ben Sopra, Big Country Labs, Bisimoto, BN Sports, Bowls Films, Brembo, Bride, Buddy Club, Bulletproof Automotive, Carshopglow, Car Throttle, Ciay, Complete Custom Wheels, Cosmis PP Wheels, C-West USA, Driftworks, Drift Games, DTM Fiber Werkz, Duke Dynamics, EMS - Energy Motor Sport, Endless, Enjuku Racing, Enkei, Fail Crew, Falken Tires, Fanatec, Farmofminds, Fatlace, Fifteen 52, Flgntl, Forge Motorsport, Frequency Intelligent Exhaust, Garage Mak, Garage Vary, Gatebil, Greddy Performance Products Inc., HRE Performance Wheels, HKS, Idlers, Ings +1, JP Performance, J's Racing, Juicebox, JUN, Kahn Design, Keep Drifting Fun, Kumho Tire, LB Performance / Liberty Walk, Live to Offend / Khyzyl Saleem, LOMA, Low Origin, M2 Motoring, Magnus Walker Urban Outlaw, Mansory, Monkey London, Nankang Rubber Tire Corp. Ltd, Noriyaro, Nitrous Express, Overtake Japan, Peaches, Prestige Imports, Prior Design, ProjectG, Rauh Welt Begriff, Razer, Revolution, Rocket Bunny / TRA Kyoto, Rotiform, Run Free, Seibon Works, Sidney Industries Motorsports, Smotra, Sparco Motor Sports, Speed Academy, Spirit Rei, SSR Wheels Tanabe, Status Error, Stoptech / CWD LLC, Streetfighter LA, Sunline, Tacos & Tattoos, Tamon Design, Takata & Schroth, Targa Trophy, Team Lovetap, Teng Tools, Tex Modify, Thrustmaster, Thrash Racing, Total Car Produce, Toyo Tires, Valenti, Varis, Walt Grace Vintage Cars & Guitars, Watanabe, Weds, Weld Racing, Vertex, Wilwood, Voltex, Work Wheels, Vorsteiner, Vossen, WTT / We the Terrors, Zilla |
Music |
|
Music by | Pedro Bromfman |
Additional Music by | Audio Network |
Executive Music Producer | Steven Schnur |
Senior Music Supervisor | Cybele Pettus |
Senior Manager Music Licensing | Beverly Koeckeritz |
Music Coordinator | Venus Bentley |
Soundtracks |
|
"Momma I Hit A Lick" ft. Kendrick Lamar | Kendrick Lamar (performed and written by), 2 Chainz (performed and written by), Pharrell Williams (written by), Published by Ty Epps Music/Reservoir Media Music, More Water From Nazareth/EMI Music Publishing and Top Dawg/Hard Working Black Folks/WB Music Corp., Kendrick Lamar appears courtesy of Aftermath/Interscope Records, Recording courtesy of Def Jam Recordings under license from Universal Music Enterprises |
"Pro" | Alvaro Diaz (performed by), Jorge A. Díaz (written by), Manuel Larr (written by), Daniel Ortiz (written by), Published by Lv Ciudvid/Chief Citizen/Universal Music Publishing, Laramercy Music Publishing/Magnus Publishing/These Are Songs of Pulse [ASCAP] and Copyright Control, Recording courtesy of Universal Music Mexico under license from Universal Music Enterprises |
"Worryn' Bout Me" (ft. Offset) | Offset (performed and written by), BJ The Chicago Kid (performed and written by), Aaron Sledge (written by), Aliandro Prawl (written by), Darwin Quinn (written by), Published by YRN Piped Up Ent/JPL QC Music/Reservoir Media Music, I Got It From My Daddy [ASCAP], Prawl Bwoy Productions [ASCAP], Uncle BJs Music [ASCAP]/Peer Music and Kobalt Music Publishing, Offset appears courtesy of Capitol Records, Recording courtesy of Motown Records under license from Universal Music Enterprises |
"Don't Stop Get It" (ft. Bok Nero) | Bok Nero (performed and written by), Bear Grillz (performed and written by), Published by A Max Entertainment Publishing and Dim Mak Publishing/Warner Chappell, Recording courtesy of Dim Mak |
"303" | Anna Lunoe (written and performed by), Chris Lake (written by), Published by Luney Tunes [APRA] and Lake Blackbook Publishing, Recording courtesy of Mad Decent Protocol LLC |
"So What" | Blac Youngsta (performed and written by), Michael Len Williams II (pka Mike Will Made It), Published by Sounds from Eadrummers/Warner Chappell and Black Youngsta Publishing, Recording courtesy of Epic Records by arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment |
"Mercedes" | BlocBoy JB (performed and written by), Brytavious Chambers (written by), Othello Houston (written by), Dilip Venkatesh (written by), Published by BMG Platinum Songs o/b/o itself and Bloc Nation, Lakeith Legacy Publishing/Warner Chappell, Copyright Control and Dilip Productions, Recording courtesy of Interscope Records under license from Universal Music Enterprises |
"LS6" | Performed by BlumBros x MAKJ, MAKJ (performed and written by; pka MAKJ), Cartier Perkins (written by), Isaiah Perkins (written by), Published by Ultra Empire Music and Ultra Tunes o/b/o Mackenzie Johnson Music, Recording courtesy of Payday Records Inc. a division of Ultra Records LLC |
"Carnavalera" ft. Systema Solar | Performed by Bomba Estéro, Liliana Margarita Saumet Avila (written by), Federico Simon Mejia Ochoa (written by), Andres Gutierrez (written by), Arturo Acosta Corpas (written by), Daniel Broderick (written by), Jhon Jairo Primera (written by), Juan Carlos Pellegrino (written by), Vanessa Goksch (written by), Walter Hernandez (written by), Jose Castillo (written by), Efrain Cuadrado (written by), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing, Jose Castillo Publishing Designee, Efrain Cuadrado Publishing and Sambumbia Publishing, Recording courtesy of Sony Music Latin by arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment |
"Con Mucho Son" | Performed by Bomby, Performed by Apache, Alejandro Velasquez (written by), Carlos Carillo (written by), Published by Cabonero Publishing and Copyright Control, Recording courtesy of Sony Music Latin by arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment |
"Linked" | Bonobo (performed and written by), Published by Kobalt Music Publishing, Recording courtesy of Ninja Tune |
"Tooth And Nail (ONEDUO Remix)" | Bumbasee (performed and written by), Published by Big Deal Notes/Rill Dill Publishing/Small Giant Publishing, Recording courtesy of Rill Dill and Atlantic Recording Corp. by arrangement with Warner Music Video Game Licensing |
"Collateral Damage" | Burna Boy (performed and written by), Kelvin Peters (written by), Published by Universal Tunes and Copyright Control, Recording courtesy of Atlantic Recording Corp by arrangement with Warner Music Group Video Game Licensing |
"Murder Music (ft. Kabaka Pyramid) | Kabaka Pyramid (performed and written by), Performed by Chase & Status, William Frederick Kennard (written by), Saul Gregory Milton (written by), Published by Songtrust and Ultra Tunes o/b/o Kgn Six [ASCAP], Recording courtesy of Casablanca Records/Virgin EMI Records under license from Universal Music Enterprises |
"Viaje en Dub" | Danay Suárez (performed and written by), Published by Kobalt Music Publishing [ASCAP], Recording courtesy of Danay Suárez |
"BIRDZ" fr. Rick Ross | Rick Ross (performed and written by), Denzel Curry (performed and written by), Michael Mule (written by), Isaac Deboni (written by), Published by Concord Publishing, EMI Blackwood Publishing, and BMG Platinum Songs US o/b/o Rebel Made Music, Outlandish Pursuit and Retromono Publishing, Rick Ross appears courtesy of Epic Records, Recording courtesy of Loma Vista Recording by arrangement with Concord |
"Pica" | Deorro (performed and written by), Elvis Crespo (performed and written by), Henry Fong (performed and written by), Maribel Vega (written by), Published by Ultra Empire Music, Elvis Publishing and Green Eyes Publishing both administered by Sony/ATV Music Publishing and Henry Jameson Fong Publishing/Royalty Network, Recording courtesy of Ultra Records LLC |
"Back It Up, Drop It" | DeWunn (performed by), Leo Justi (performed and written by), Published by BMG Gold Songs o/b/o Waxploitation Music [ASCAP], Recording courtesy of Waxploitation Records administered by BMG Rights Management |
"Bubble Up" | Diplo (performed and written by), Richard Cook Mears IV (written by), Published by I Like Turtles/KMR Music Royalties II, SCS administered by Kobalt Songs Music Publishing [ASCAP] and Turtle Ate My Homework [BMI] administered by Words & Music, Recording courtesy of Mad Decent Protocol LLC |
"Reload" (fr. Konshens) | Konshens (performed and written by), Eve (performed and written by), Taneisha Jackson (written by), Will Simms (written by), Published by Universal Music Publishing and Pulse Music Publishing, Recording courtesy of Liberator Music by arrangement with Hidden Track Music |
"LIITA" (ft. Brother Leo) | Brother Leo (performed and written by), Felix Jaehn (performed and written by), Performed by Breaking Beattz, Jimmy Kennet Koitzsch (written by), Jesper Borgen (written by), Lauro Viotti (written by), Rafael Zocrato (written by), Published by Svidden Music Publishing/These Are Songs of Pulse, Warner Chappell Scandinavia and Copyright Control, Recording courtesy of Casablanca Records/Universal Music Germany under license from Universal Music Enterprises |
"Writing on the Wall" | French Montana (performed and written by), Post Malone (performed and written by), Cardi B (performed and written by), Idan Kalai (written by), AB [written by], Stephen McGregor (written by), Richard McClashie (written by), Rvssian (written by), Louis Russell Bell (written by), Published by Universal Music Publishing, Sony/ATV Music Publishing, EMI April Music Inc. and Copyright Control, Cardi B appears courtesy of Atlantic Records, Post Malone appears courtesy of Republic Records, Recording courtesy of Epic Records & Bad Boy Entertainment by arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment |
"Hazle Completo El Cuento" (ft. El Micha) | El Micha (performed and written by), Performed by Gente de Zona, Alexander Delgado (written by), Randy Malcom (written by), Pututi (written by), Michael Fernando (written by), Published by BMG Gold Songs [ASCAP], Angel Arce Music/Music By Magnus/These Are Pulse Songs [ASCAP] and Rottweilas Miami [ASCAP] administered by Kobalt Songs Publishing [ASCAP], El Micha appears courtesy of Rottweilas LLC, Recording courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment US Latin LLC / Magnus Media LLC by arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment |
"Poquito A Poco" (ft. Zion & Lennox) | Performed by Gente de Zona, Alexander Delgado (written by), Randy Malcom (written by), Motiff (written by), Daniel Jesús Salas (written by), Gabriel Pizarro (written by), Félix Torres (written by), Published by BMG Gold Songs [ASCAP], Sony/ATV Songs LLC [BMI] o/b/o Motiff Music Inc. [BMI], Eleven Sounds Publisher and Sony/ATV Latin Music Publishing LLC [BMI], Zion & Lennox appear courtesy of Warner Music Latina Inc., Recording courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment US Latin LLC/Magnus Media LLC by arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment |
"Coisa Boa" | Gloria Groove (performed and written by), Pablo Luiz Bispo (written by), Ruan Claudio Rebello Guimaraes (written by), Sergio Ricardo Oliviera dos (written by), Published by Warner Chappell Brazil, Recording courtesy of SB Music |
"Hive" | Impish (performed and written by), Published by Songs In The Key of Knife, Recording courtesy of Hospital Records |
"Tu Manera" | Inna (performed and written by), David Ciente (written by), Maria Cristina Chiluiza (written by), Published by Global Records Srl and The Chill Room/Music By Magnus/These Are Pulse Songs, Recording courtesy of Roc Nation under license from Universal Music Enterprises |
"Turn Up" ft. Savage | Savage (performed and written by; APRA), Joel Fletcher (performed and written by), Reece Low (performed and written by), Published by 120 Publishing administered by Reach Music Publishing, Recording courtesy of TMRW Music, under exclusive license to Casablanca Records under license from Universal Music Enterprises |
"Like This" | Kandy (performed and written by), Performed by Nonsens, Anton Twile Nielsen (written by), Jens Espersen (written by), Rasmus Mygind Korsby (written by), Published by Mad Decent Publishing/Big Deal, Recording courtesy of Mad Decent |
"Guitar Track" | Performed by Kings Of The Rollers, Mark Gaunt (written by), Rouen Wilkins (written by), Devan Gray (written by), Published by Songs In The Key of Knife, Recording courtesy of Hospital Records |
"Levantate" | Performed by KLTR, David Daniel Montesi (written by), Street Boy (written by), Maromy (written by), Arkitekt (written by), Angel Batrez (written by), Published by Universal Music Publishing, Recording courtesy of David Montesi Records |
"Out The Mud" | Lil Baby (performed and written by), Future (performed and written by), Christopher N'quay Rosser (written by), Chandler Tevas Ingram (written by), Published by Universal Music Corp. o/b/o Wolf Pack Global Music Publishing and Quality Control QC Pro, Irving Music o/b/o Nayvadius Maximus Music and Hamsquad Beats/Royalty Network, Future appears courtesy of Epic Records | Freebandz, Recording courtesy of Capitol Records under license from Universal Music Enterprises |
"Mama / Show Love" ft. YBN Cordae | YBN Cordae (performed and written by), Logic (performed and written by), Adam King Feeney (written by), Aaron Gomez (written by), Arjun Ivatury (written by), Jeffrey Lawrence Parker (written by), Published by Three Oh One Productions [BMI] c/o Warner Tamerlane Publishing Corp. [BMI], Sony/ATV Ballad [BMI], Aaron Gomez Music [BMI], Adam King Feeny/Sony/ATV [SOCAN], Universal Music Z Tunes [ASCAP] and Cordae Dunston/Pulse Music Publishing, Recording courtesy of Def Jam Recordings under license from Universal Music Enterprises |
"el Diablo" | Machine Gun Kelly (performed and written by), Ronald Spence Jr. (written by), Nils Noehden (written by), Published by Listenup Forever Publishing [BMI]/Sony/ATV Ballad [BMI] and Songs Of Kobalt Music Publishing o/b/o For Cassie Publishing LLC [BMI], Recording courtesy of Bad Boy/Interscope Records under license from Universal Music Enterprises |
"Nirvana" | Maejor (performed and written by), Yashua (performed and written by), Jeon (performed and written by), Piers Baron (written by), Jeon Arvani (written by), Roy Kariok (written by), Published by CSN Publishing Sony/ATV Songs LLC, Piers Baron Music, Kobalt Songs Music Publishing, These Are Songs of Pulse and Copyright Control, Recording courtesy of Capitol Records/Virgin EMI Records under license from Universal Music Enterprises |
"Copy" (ft. Odalys) | Odalys (performed and written by), Melii (performed and written by), Orrin Wilson (written by), Anthony Barfield (written by), Published by Melii Entertainment LLC/Adnam Publishing [ASCAP] administered by Downtown DLJ Songs [ASCAP], Odalys Pena Publishing Designee and Anthony Barfield and Orrin Wilson/Polo Grounds Music [ASCAP], Recording courtesy of Interscope Records under license from Universal Music Enterprises |
"Frágil" | Performed by MNKYBSNSS, Javier Enrique Vélez Giraldo (written by), Miguel Andrés Urina Jassir (written by), Published by Warner Chappell, Recording courtesy of Columbia Records by arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment Colombia S.A. |
"Otro Lugar" | Performed by MNKYBSNSS, Javier Enrique Vélez Giraldo (written by), Miguel Andrés Urina Jassir (written by), Published by Warner Chappell, Recording courtesy of Columbia Records by arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment Colombia S.A. |
"100 Bands" | Mustard (performed and written by), Quavious Marshall (performed and written by), 21 Savage (performed and written by), YG (performed and written by), Meek Mill (performed and written by), Leslie Wakefield (written by), Published by Mustard on the Beat/Warner Tamerlane, KJack Publishing/UMPG, Music of 10 Summers [BMI]/Kobalt, Hunhco YRN Music/Universal Publishing and Forecer Rich/WB Music Corp., Quavo appears courtesy of Capitol Records, 21 Savage appears courtesy of Epic Records, YG appears courtesy of Def Jam Recordings, Meek Mill appears courtesy of Atlantic Recording Corp., Recording courtesy of 10 Summers Records/Interscope under license from Universal Music Enterprises |
"REDLIGHT" | NGHTMRE (performed and written by), A$AP Ferg (performed and written by), Oscar Hammerstein II (written by), Sigmund Romberg (written by), Published by TMARE Songs [ASCAP] administered by Songtrust Ave [ASCAP], Sony/ATV Songs/Fergenstein Music and Bambalina Music Publishing/Williamson Music [ASCAP] and Warner Bros Inc./Warner Chappell, A$AP Ferg appears courtesy of RCA Records, Recording courtesy of Ultra Records LLC |
"Man's First Inhibition" (ft. Kidd Keem) | Kidd Keem (performed and written by), NGHTMRE (performed and written by), ZHU (performed and written by), Published by Songtrust Ave. [ASCAP] and Copyright Control, Recording courtesy of Ultra Records LLC |
"Pay Day" | Noma$ (performed and written by), Antonie Lowenthal (written by), Published by CTM Publishing/The Netherlands and BMG Platinum Songs US [BMI], Recording courtesy of Mad Decent Protocol LLC |
"Rock And Roll" | Performed by NVDES, Josh La Violette (written by), Emmanuel Bender (written by), Published by Songs of Kobalt Music Publishing o/b/o Spit The Music/Kill Your Television/And Away They Go and Budde Music/Songtrust, Recording courtesy of AWOL Digital Ltd. |
"Work It Out" | Party Favor (performed and written by), Performed by Good Times Ahead, Julio Alejandro Meija (written by), Matthew Van Toth (written by), Tedra Wilson (written by), Published by BMG Gold Songs [ASCAP] o/b/o Partyfavor [ASCAP], 720 Publishing Worldwide [BMI], Royal Artists Publishing c/o Zync Music Round Hill Songs II [ASCAP], Recording courtesy of Mad Decent Protocol LLC |
"Reach For Me" | Party Favor (performed and written by), Graves (performed and written by), Published by BMG Gold Songs o/b/o itself and Partyfavor and We Are Graves [ASCAP], Recording courtesy of Area 25 |
"Pegadito" | Performed by Play-N-Skillz, Juan Carlos Salinas (written by), Oscar Edward Salinas (written by), David Macias (written by), Published by EMI April Music/Play for Play N Skillz Music and Kobalt Music Publishing, Recording courtesy of Sony Music Latin by arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment |
"Save the Youth" | Radamiz (performed and written by), History (performed and written by), Tedy Andreas (performed and written by), Copyright Control, Recording courtesy of Payday Records Inc. a division of Ultra Records LLC |
"Goddess Gang" | Sa-Roc (performed and written by), Ernest Franklin (written by), Published by Matemasie Publishing and Sigele Music, Recording courtesy of Rhymesayers Entertainment |
"Swing" | Performed by Sofi Tukker, Sophie Hawley-Weld (written by), Tucker Raymond Halpern (written by), Jon Hume (written by), Published by Third Side Music o/b/o Ticolini Music and Tukker Publishing and New Tribe Music, Recording courtesy of Sofi Tukker LLC by arrangement with Zync powered by Round Hill |
"Playa Grande" | Performed by Sofi Tukker & Bomba Estéreo, Sophie Hawley-Weld (written by), Tucker Raymond Halpern (written by), Jon Hume (written by), Liana Margarita Saumet (written by), Jose Castillo (written by), Published by Third Side Music o/b/o Ticolini Music and Tukker Publishing, New Tribe Music, Sony/ATV Music Publishing and Copyright Control, Recording courtesy of Sofi Tukker LLC by arrangement with Zync powered by Round Hill |
"A Caged Bird/Limitations of Life" | Performed by The Cinematic Orchestra, Dynamite MC (written by), Roots Manuva (written by), Jason Swinscoe (written by), Published by Just Isn't Music administered by Third Side Music, Recording courtesy of Ninja Tune/ Domino |
"Turning It Up For The Sunshine (Friend Within Remix)" | Performed by The Tribe Of Good, Henry Ritson (written by), Richard Allan (written by), Vula Malinga (written by), Published by Just Isn't Music administered by Third Side Music and Copyright Control, Recording courtesy of Ultra Records |
"Fading" | Toro y Moi (performed and written by), Published by Kobalt Songs Music Publishing o/b/o Toro Y Moi LLC [ASCAP], Recording courtesy of Carpark Records by arrangement with Zync powered by Round Hill |
"Ordinary Pleasure" | Toro y Moi (performed by), Published by Kobalt Songs Music Publishing o/b/o Toro Y Moi LLC [ASCAP], Recording courtesy of Carpark Records by arrangement with Zync powered by Round Hill |
"Say Yeah" | TroyBoi (performed and written by), Produced by TroyBoi for T Dot Music, Published by Project Green Music Publishing [BMI], Recording courtesy of Mad Decent |
"Easy" | Tycho (performed and written by), Copyright Control, Recording courtesy of Mom + Pop administered by The Greater Goods Co. |
"Novocaine" | Valentino Khan (performed and written by), Kayzo (performed and written by), Published by Kobalt Songs Music Publishing LLC o/b/o Valentino Khan Music [ASCAP], Songs of SMP [ASCAP] and Ultra Empire Music [BMI], Recording courtesy of Mad Decent Protocol LLC |
"Doin' It For Time" (ft. Kwam) | Kwam (performed and written by), Whiney (performed and written by), Published by Songs In The Key Of Knife, Recording courtesy of Hospital Records |
EA Open Source Legal Team |
|
Senior Counsel | Paul Main |
Legal Associate | Oswaldo Caballero |
Need for Speed (TM) Heat Open Source Credits |
|
Copyright (c) 1998-2011 | The OpenSSL Project |
Cryptographic software written by | Eric A. Young, Tim J. Hudson |
Zlib, Copyright (C) 1995-2017 | Jean-loup Gailly, Mark Adler |
LibJPEG, Copyright (C) 1991-1998 | Thomas G. Lane |
libpng, Copyright (c) 2000-2002, 2004, 2006-2017 | Glenn Randers-Pehrson |
Freetype, © | 2.48 The FreeType Project |
token.c, Copyright © 1998-2001 | Greg Stein |
http_parser | Igor Sysoev (Copyright 2002-2013), Nginx Inc. [Copyright 2011-2013] |
breakpad, Copyright (c) 2006 | Google Inc. |
Copyright 2001-2004 | Unicode Inc. |
SPIRV-Cross, Copyright (c) 2014-2019 | The Khronos Group Inc. |
SPIRV-Reflect, Copyright 2017-2018 | Google Inc. |
Base64, Copyright © 2000 -2106 | Apache Software Foundation |
Vcdiff, Copyright © 2008 | The open-vcdiff Authors |
Metis, Copyright 1995-2013 | Regents of the University of Minnesota |
sfntly, Copyright 2010-2012 | Google Inc. |
Embree, Copyright 2009-2017 | Intel Corporation |
LZ4, Copyright (c) 2011-2014 | Yann Collet |
LZF, Copyright (c) 2000-2008 | Marc Alexander Lehmann |
Growl, Copyright (c) 2009-2011 | Yasuhiro Matsumoto |
IlmBase, OpenEXR, Copyright (c) 2002-2011 | Industrial Light & Magic, a division of Lucasfilm Entertainment Company Ltd. |
Libopus, Copyright 2001-2011 | Xiph.Org, Skype Limited, Octasic, Jean-Marc Valin, Timothy B. Terriberry, CSIRO, Gregory Maxwell, Mark Borgerding, Erik de Castro Lopo |
Speex | Copyright 2002-2008, Xiph.Org Foundation, Copyright 2002-2008, Jean-Marc Valin, Copyright 2005-2007, Analog Devices Inc., Copyright 2005-2008 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organization [CSIRO], Copyright 1993; 2002; 2006, David Rowe, Copyright 2003, EpicGames, Copyright 1992-1994, Jutta Degener, Carsten Bormann |
Snappy, Copyright (c) 2011 | Martin Gieseking |
StackWalker, Copyright (c) 2009 | Jochen Kalmbach |
VP8, Copyright (c) 2010 | The WebM Project authors |
PCRE | Philip Hazel, University of Cambridge Computing Service, Zoltan Herczeg, Google Inc. |
Opus | Xiph.Org Foundation, Microsoft Corporation, Broadcom Corporation |
expat | Copyright 1998; 1999; 2000, Thai Open Source Software Center Ltd., Clark Cooper, Copyright [c] 2001; 2002; 2003; 2004; 2005; 2006, Expat maintainers |
cx SHA 256, Copyright (c) 2015, 2016 | Benjamin Deane |
GLM, Copyright (c) 2005 - 2014 | G-Truc Creation |
Fast ISPC Texture Compressor, Copyright (c) 2017-2019 | Intel Corporation |
libuv, Copyright (c) 2015-present | libuv project contributors, Joyent Inc., other Node contributors |
Izham, Copyright (c) 2009-2015 | Richard Geldreich |
LuaJIT, Copyright (C) 2005-2011 | Mike Pall |
Lua, Copyright © 1994-2017 | Lua.org, PUC-Rio |
MPMQueue, Copyright (c) 2016 | Erik Rigtorp |
toula++, Copyright (C) 2009 | Ariel Manzur |
Listen HRTF Database IRCAM, Copyright (c) 2002 | IRCAM [Institut de Recherche et Coordination Acoustique/Musique] |
Production Babies |
|
Production Babies | Adriana Mirkovic, Ava, Baby Kindahl, Baby Paulino, Baby Roussakis, Bobeica Vlad Andrei, Catalina Maria Tudor, Chloe Honnoraty, Dobrita Ema-Alexandra, Elea Kvick, Elijah, Emily & Oliver, Emma Ioana Rizea, Ethan Rabinowitz, Ivar Mörtsell, Kristina Ekengren, Luke Michael Bushnell, Mais, Mariana Pimentel, Olivia Hörnmark Ryding, Ruben Harris, Sigrid Nellfors, Theodore, Tove Olau, Theresa Mercier, Vidar Ripendal |
Webkit |
|
LGPL portions of WebKit are Copyright (C) 1995-2015 | &yet LLC, Acision BV, Adam Barth, Adam Dingle, Adobe Systems Incorporated, Akamai Technologies Inc., Alex Christensen, Alex Mathews, Alex Milowski, Alexander Kellett, Alexey Proskuryakov, Allan Sandfeld Jensen, Alp Toker, Anders Carlsson, Andras Becsi, University of Szeged, Andreas Kling, Andrew Bortz, Andrew Wellington, Andy VanWagoner, Antonio Gomes, Antti Koivisto, Appcelerator Inc., Apple Computer Inc., Apple Inc. and the Mozilla Foundation, Apple Inc., Benjamin Poulain, Bjoern Graf, Brent Fulgham, Zack Rusin, Cable Television Laboratories Inc, Cameron McCormack, Cameron Zwarich, Canon Inc., ChangSeok Oh, Cisco Systems Inc., Code Aurora Forum, Collabora Ltd., Collin Jackson, Company 100 Inc., Cosmin Truta, Girish Ramakrishnan, Holger Hans Peter Freyther, Nikolas Zimmermann, Daniel Stenberg, Cyrus Patel, Damien Miller, Daniel Bates, Daniel Molkentin, Dave StGermain, David Barton, David Levin, David Mazieres, David Smith, Dawit Alemayehu, Dhi Aurrahman, Digia Corporation and/or its subsidiary[-ies], Digia Plc and/or its subsidiary[-ies], Dirk Mueller, Dirk Schulze, Dominik Röttsches, Electronic Arts Inc., Eric Seidel, Ericsson AB, Felician Marton, François Sausset, Frédéric Wang, Frederik Holljen, Free Software Foundation Inc., Frerich Raabe, Frédéric Wang, Gabor Loki, Gabor Rapcsanyi, Gabor Rapcsanyi, University of Szeged, George Staikos, Google AB, Goole Inc., Google International Business Machines Corporation and others, Graham Dennis, Gunnstein Lye, Gurpreet Kaur, Gustavo Noronha Silva, Harri Porten, Henry Mason, Hewlett-Packard Development Company LP, Holger Hans Peter Freyther, IBM Corp., IBM and others, INdT - Instituto Nokia de Tecnologia, Ian Bullard, Id Software Inc., Igalia SL, Igalia SL, Intel Corporation, Intel Inc., International Business Machines, International Business Machines Corporation, International Business Machines Corporation and others, Jakub Wieczorek, Jeff Schiller, Jian Li, John E. Bossom, John Kjellberg, Jon Shier, Jordan Harband, Joseph Pecoraro, Julien Chaffraix, Justin Haygood, Kelvin W. Sherlock, Kenneth Rohde Christiansen, Kimmo Kinnunen, Koji Ishii, Kris Jordan, Krzysztof Kowalczyk, Lars Knoll, Leo Yang, Lucent Technologies, MIPS Technologies Inc., Maksim Orlovich, Maksim Orlovich, Martin Jones, Martin Robinson, Mathias Bynens, Matt Lilek, Metrological, Michael Emmel, Michael Pruett, Michelangelo De Simone, Motorola Mobility, Motorola Mobility Inc., Motorola Mobility LLC, Mozilla Corporation, mozilla.org, Nicholas Shanks, Nikolas Zimmermann, Nikolaus Gebhardt, Nokia, Nokia Corporation and/or its subsidiary[-ies], Nokia Inc., Nuanti Ltd., Oliver Hunt, OpenedHand, Opera Software ASA, Orange, Patrick Gansterer, Peter Gal, University of Szeged, Peter Kelly, Peter Varga, University of Szeged, Pioneer Research Center USA Inc., ProFUSION embedded systems, Pthreads-win32 contributors, Raspberry Pi Foundation, Red Hat Inc., Renata Hodovan, Research In Motion Inc., Research In Motion Limited, Rik Cabanier, Rob Buis, Robert Hogan, STMicroelectronics, Saam Barati, Samsung Electronics and/or its subsidiary[-ies], Samsung Electronics, Samsung Electronics Ltd., Samuel Weinig, Sebastian Dröge, Sencha Inc., Simon Hausmann, SoftAtHome, Sony Interactive Entertainment LLC, Staikos Computing Services Inc., Stefan Schimanski, Sun Microsystems Inc., The Android Open Source Project, The Chromium Authors, The Karbon Developers, The MathJax Consortium, Thomas Broyer, Charlie Bozeman, Daniel Veillard, Tieto Corporation, Tobias Anton, Tony Chang, Torben Weis, Torch Mobile [Beijing] Co. Ltd., Torch Mobile Inc., University of Szeged, University of Washington, Victor Carbune, Vivek Thampi, Waldo Bastian, Xan Lopez, Xidorn Quan, Yoav Weiss, Yusuke Suzuki, Yahoo! Inc., Zack Rusin, Zan Dobersek, Zoltan Herczeg, basysKom GmbH, the V8 project authors, the contributors of LLVM/libc++abi project |
Are we missing any credits? Contribute.
Collaborations
MobyPro Early Access
People credited on this game were also credited on:
- Battlefield 2042, a group of 836 people
- Need for Speed: Payback, a group of 810 people
- NFS: Unbound, a group of 758 people
- Battlefield V, a group of 741 people
- FIFA 21, a group of 668 people
[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]
Other Games
MobyPro Early Access
In addition to this game, these people were also credited on other games:
- Yuri Lowenthal on 387 other games
- Jean-loup Gailly on 344 other games
- Mark Adler on 343 other games
- Steven Schnur on 341 other games
- Beverly Koeckeritz on 293 other games
[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]
Credits contributed by Patrick Bregger.