Season 1: Sharkmob Team |
Chief Executive Officer |
Fredrik Rundqvist |
Chief Operating Officer |
Johan Pfannenstill |
General Manager |
Anna Wahlström |
Game Director |
Craig Hubbard |
Associate Game Director |
Oliver Rankloo |
Production Director |
Janne Lundqvist |
Live Operations Director |
Dino Miralem |
Live Production Coordinator |
Samir Arabi-Eter |
Lead Outsourcing |
Eduardo do Amaral |
Producer |
David Sirland |
Feature Producer |
Mikael Dahlström |
Content Producer |
Nicklas Öberg |
Associate Producer |
Tara McGivern |
Project Manager |
Alexander Hofman |
Software Project Manager |
Marium Zulfiqar |
Project Coordinator |
Camilla Tomasson |
Outsourcing Coordinator |
Nils Wolf |
Creative Director |
Petter Mannerfelt |
Lead Writer |
Martin Wikner |
Writer |
Christine Arve |
Senior Narrative Lore Master |
Lewis Manalo |
Narrative Designer |
Lucas Geremias |
Lead Game Design |
Gustav Stigenius |
Lead Level Designer |
Daniel Lindberg |
Lead UI |
Emil Eriksson |
Senior Game Designer |
Marcus Rosengren |
Senior Level Designer |
Peter Ryde |
Senior UI Designers |
Tobias Arréhn, Jeremy Godefroid, Joakim Norman |
Senior UX Designers |
Jan Adresen, Åsa Roos |
Game Designers |
Tudor Gogan, William Karlsson |
Level Designers |
Erik Leiram, Annette Wendel |
Progression Designer |
Tumi Snorrason |
Junior Game Designer |
Oscar Maris |
Junior Level Designers |
Hannes Bensryd, Jesper Börjesson, Carl Palm |
Studio Art Director |
Rodrigo Cortes |
Art Director |
Erik Nilsson |
Art Manager (London) |
Kelvin Janson |
Art Quality Coordinator |
Motiejus Ovsianikas |
Lead Artist |
Roman Mindek |
Lead Environment Artists |
Johannes Böhm, Oskar Johansson Möller |
Lead Prop Artist |
Björn Månsson |
Lead Technical Artist |
Danial Rashidi |
Associate Art Lead |
Edvard Svensson |
Senior Environment Artists |
Nils Lind, Matteo Nobis Sandén |
Senior Concept Artist |
Shamine Athena King |
Senior Cinematic Artists |
Jesper Willumsen, Jonas Östling |
Senior Graphic Designers |
Jonas Eriks, Aida Jocelin Ramirez Benitez |
Senior Texture Artist |
Joakim Månsson |
Senior Photogrammetry Artists |
Ian Pearce, Tomasz Wieczorkowski |
Character Artists |
Gabriel Abdala, Loke Ahlstedt, Anton Petersson, Caterina Zamai |
Environment Artists |
Niklas Hansson, Alice Kiosev, Daniel Svahn, Edvin Wenden |
Concept Artists |
Anna Jönsson, Torben Lindström |
Lighting Artist |
Marguerite Chantal |
Technical Artists |
Annike Arfvidsson, Dennis Jensen |
Prop Artist |
Robin Lorentzen |
Video Artists |
Kervin Lei Tran, Daniel Muñoz |
Photogrammetry Artist |
Adam Johansson |
Junior Environment Artists |
Agnes Hagström, Mia Strøm |
Junior Character Artists |
Charlotta Bävholm, Emma Hugin, Jacob Kroon, Amanda Larsson Westerdahl, Adam Nygren, Astrid Åkesson |
Junior Concept Artist |
Nathalie Bartelius |
Junior Technical Artists |
Martin Allers, Viktor Pramberg, Joel Rayner, Felicia Spångberg |
Junior VFX Artist |
Jesper Bergman |
Junior Cinematic Artist |
Simon Martinsson |
Junior Prop Artists |
Kevin Alonso, Frederik Appelholm, Tom Sandvik |
Junior UI Artists |
Timothy Karlsson, Anton Sjöholm |
Environment Artist Intern |
Jennika Ojala |
Concept Art Intern |
Fer Kitsawat |
Lead Animator |
Olivier Letellier |
Senior Animators |
Magnus Jakobsson, Vykintas Kazdailis |
Animator |
Joakim Fridlund |
Junior Animators |
Jacob Brodin, Alfons Sahlberg |
Engine Architect |
Robin Doeleman |
Game Systems Architect |
Chris Pons |
Lead Programmers |
Tobias Erlandsson, Olof Naessén, Gabriel Salmi |
Lead Online Programmer |
Keith Moriarty |
Senior Programmers |
Gregor Gullwi, Ermin Hrkalovic, Mikael Lundgren, Jess Winter |
Senior Gameplay Programmer |
Filip Karlsson |
Senior Online Programmer |
Jon Lilja |
Gameplay Programmer |
Robin Jacobsen |
Programmers |
Carl Hiselius, Erik Paldanius, Daniel Seidel, Marcus Stein, Jakob Törmä Ruhl, Marcus Östergren Göransson |
Machine Learning Engineer |
Mikael Davidsson |
Junior Programmers |
Emil Axelsson, Jacob Canbäck, Robin Ericsson, Christopher Gullberg Brady, Eric Hildebrand, Oliver Nyholm, Harald Wergeland, Andreas Winther Sorman |
Audio Director |
Simon Holm List |
Lead Audio Designer |
Daniel Beck |
Junior Audio Designer |
Alexander Laurell |
Junior Technical Audio Designer |
Mattias Lundgren Andersson |
Motion Capture Operator |
Jorge Mercado |
Senior Mocap Technician |
Alona Danylova |
Localization Quality Coordinator |
Natalia Samatios |
Lead Quality Analyst |
Alex Dumitrache |
Associate Lead Quality Analyst |
Hampus Olsson |
Quality Analysts |
Alexander Wiberg, Benjamin Manoury, Martyna Sliwa |
Junior Quality Analysts |
Stefanie Cederö, Valeriia Ermakova, Axel Hammer, Kevin Nilsson |
Release Manager |
Selma Baker |
Senior User Research Manager |
Andreas Espinoza |
User Research |
Ben Barker |
Chief Technology Officer |
Anders Holmquist |
Lead Data Scientist |
Carl Regårdh |
Senior DevOps Engineers |
Stephen Rodriguez, Marcin Styszewski |
IT Manager |
Niklas Dahlberg |
IT Operations |
Henrik Lundqvist, Daniel Nykvist |
Lead Site Reliability Manager |
Max Hemby |
Expert Online Infrastructure Engineer |
Jan Harasym |
Senior Infrastructure Engineer |
Mattias Erichsén |
Senior Site Reliability Engineer |
Didrik Stevensson |
Security Engineer |
Christofer Ericson |
Atlassian Engineer |
Jesper Fransson |
DevOps Engineers |
Michael Gencel, Krystof Riha |
Infrastructure Engineers (LiveOps) |
Femi Oladele, Martin Petersson |
Network Technician |
Mikael Avandal |
Junior IT Support Engineer |
Erik Palm |
Facilities Coordinator |
Peter Bursell |
Art Director (Creative Services) |
Adrian Banninga |
Lead Creative Services |
Henrik Bohman Jertfelt |
Video Communications Specialist |
Vendela Schönberg |
Marketing Director |
André Persson |
Global Brand Manager |
Natalia Cyluk |
Product Marketing Manager |
Antti Ojutkangas |
Content Marketing Strategist |
Ravahere Chansin |
Marketing Specialist |
Laurine Deschamps |
Performance Marketing Specialist |
Petter Näslund |
E-Commerce Store Specialists |
Fredrik Karlsson, Simon Rosental |
Marketing Illustrator |
Bryan Sola |
IP & Communications Director |
Martin Hultberg |
Communications Manager |
Rachelle Lacharité |
Global Community Manager |
Jaqub Ajmal |
Communications Specialist |
Andreas Wei Markehed |
Social Content Creator |
Visar Dyla |
Head of Player Relations |
Loïc Claveau |
Player Support Manager |
Simon Due |
Office Manager |
Camilla Sköldeborn |
Office Coordinator |
Robert Moticeac |
Office Administrator |
Alla Sokolova |
HR Director |
Sophie Stakston |
Talent Acquisition Manager |
Josefin Slorafoss |
Talent Acquisition Partners |
Johanna Clarin, Malin Hägglöf, Therese Yllner |
HR Business Partners |
Johan Kroon, Nina Marnevall, Stefan Wiesel-Elias |
Talent Sourcer |
Charlotte Wilhelmsson |
Chief Financial Officer |
Claas Grimm |
Senior Financial Controller |
Ivaylo Chavdarov |
Purchasing Specialist |
Carla Toledo |
Junior Controller |
Huy Vu |
Business Development Director |
Andreas Walther |
Senior Business Analyst |
Christoffer Strauss |
Sales Analyst |
Oscar Westlundh |
General Counsel |
Marcus Magnusson |
Season 1: Production Babies |
Production Babies |
Lucas Gimeno, Ermin Grimm, Henry Palm, Elvira Tydesjo-Hansson |
Season 1: d3t Ltd, a Keywords studio |
Head of Studio |
Richard Badger |
Head of Production |
Michael Cox |
Senior Producer |
Christopher Walter |
Producer |
Heather Fraser, Tamsyn Hastings |
Development Director |
Stephen Powell |
Head of Design |
Hal Sandbach |
Designer |
Peter Yates |
Associate Designer |
Diana McRae |
Head of Art |
Louise Andrew |
Senior Artist |
Woody Stables |
Lead Technical Artist |
Melissa Gaskell |
Artist |
Eva Lynch |
Concept Artist |
Benjamin Sparrow |
UI Artist |
Laura Templeton |
Associate Artist |
Eleanor Biggin |
Associate Technical Artist |
Rebecca Marshall |
Animator |
Ben Burns |
Technical Animator |
Alexander Milne |
Head of Engineering |
Phil Owen (credited as Philip Owen) |
Principle Engineer |
David Merriman |
Lead Programmer |
Scott Bevin, Craig Grounsell, David Merriman |
Senior Programmer |
Russell Cargill, Craig Grounsell |
Associate Programmer |
Elliott Clarke, Arno De Keukelaere, Daniel Gómez-Casañ, Jack Parnell, Stuart Pentelow, Simon Rybicki |
Programmer |
Adam Faiers, Finn Truman |
Graphics Programmer |
Riccardo Loggini |
Programming Intern |
Marek Kočvara |
QA Manager |
Jonathan Davies |
QA Lead |
Rachael Jones |
Lead QA Tester |
Zack Pearce |
Senior QA Tester |
Jason Platt |
QA Tester |
Jon Hudson, Jerome Walton |
Associate Tester |
Daniel Bishop, Kelsey Fulton, Josh Mitchell |
Season 1: Coconut Lizard, a Keywords studio |
Technical Director |
Lee Clark |
Season 1: Nequinox Studios Ltd |
Development Director |
Matt Knott |
Producer |
Hannah Williamson |
Principal Programmers |
Paul Tankard, Tom Seddon |
Senior Programmer |
Brad Ellis |
Season 1: VR3D.cz |
3D Scanning Specialist |
Libor Tělupil |
Season 1: House of Test |
Senior Quality Analysts |
Carin Cedergren, Lukas Mathiasson |
Season 1: System Verification |
Quality Analyst |
Simon Hjort |
Season 1: Bombayworks |
Illustrator |
Elias Kukkola Settervik |
UI Consultant |
Jakob Koc |
Season 1: 13|37 |
Senior Backend Programmer |
Niklas Dahlman |
Season 1: Nexer |
Senior Cloud Engineer |
Martin Persson |
Season 1: Forbytes |
Senior Front-End Developer |
Liubomyr Chatoryiskyi |
System Architect |
Volodymyr Yakymiv |
Senior Software Engineer |
Roman Grushetskyi |
Season 1: Liquid Violet, a Keywords studio |
VO Producer |
Sergio Massabò |
VO Director |
Mark Healy |
Casting Producer |
Hannah McCarthy |
Additional Casting (Prague) |
Filip Ženíšek |
Additional VO Director (Prague) |
Filip Ženíšek |
Sound Engineers |
Max Muller, Jon Youseman, Charlie Thomas |
Sound Engineer (Prague) |
Tomáš Paulas |
Post Editors |
Alyx Jones, Leyton Rooney, James Kirk |
Technical Director |
Michael Dunn |
Season 1: Cast |
Custos |
Nicholas Rowe |
Kirill |
Ben Crowe |
Maia |
Kajsa Mohammar |
Omnis |
Shai Matheson |
Voice Actors |
Boris Hiestand, Branko Tomović, Filip Ženíšek, George Taylor, Jiří Mádl, Klára Issová, Marek Oravec, Marek Vašut, Martina Šťastná, Michael Golab, Michal Holán, Pavlína Dytrtová, Petr Gelnar, Terezie Taberyová, Vladimira Krčková, Zbyšek Horák, Alec Newman, Zuzana Skalická |
Season 1: Assemble Technology Ltd |
Managing Director |
Ian Wilson |
Principal Programmer |
Richard Crockford |
Season 1: Redhot CG, a Keywords studio |
Studio Heads |
Daniel Johnson Staton, Zhang Jie |
Studio Operation Manager |
Leo Ling |
Project Managers |
Alex You, Annie Su, Aluka Cao, Kelli Shi, Elfy Liu |
Art Directors |
Biao Yue, Yu Mingfeng, Jingyuan Hong, Ukee Zhang, Tanvir M.N. Islam, Ji Xiaochen, Tang Shaomin |
Studio Animation Lead |
Liu Dechen |
Technical Animation Lead |
Shifu Zhang |
Artists |
Gou Yujiang, Guo Yuanbo, Zhipeng Wang, He YiLong, Zhang Xinlin, Zhang Yanan, Baihao Yuan, Haoran Xu, Kexin Li, Siming Zheng, Peng Jiajing, Deng Wentao, Kun Wang, Yang Diya, You Zhou, Xuewei Cui, Xiufeng Wang, Wang Zhongyan, Hanze Liu, Xinpeng Wang, Gao Qiang, Jinming Liu, Qinchong Cheng, Xiaodan Zheng, Xinying Wang, Yao Yao, Sun Qimu, Yongliang Yu, Zhen Cheng, Duowen Wang, Jiaxu Guo |
Rigging Animators |
Wang Chao, Kun Zhang |
Season 1: Tencent WeTest |
General Manager of Tencent IEG QA Department |
Yanqing Jing |
Director |
Liang Fang |
PM Lead |
Ningning Gong |
Senior Project Managers |
Shiqing Zhang, Haiming Pan |
QA Manager |
Yan Fu |
Tech Director |
Wensheng Cao |
Season 1: Ulysses Graphics |
CEO |
Anatoliy Chechel |
COO |
Yuri Kompanyeyets |
Senior Producer |
Olga Trokhymovych |
Producer |
Iryna Kachkalda |
Lead 3D Artists |
Yekaterina Zaikina, Eugene Petrov, Viktor Sumenko, Andrii Cherepin, Sergey Spaschenko, Maksym Manuilov |
3D Artists |
Andrii Krapivchenko, Anna Lemeshko, Dainis Novitskis, Kateryna Harkusha, Sergey Kotenko, Sergey Borodin, Oleksandr Pushkaruk, Yaroslav Lohvinov, Ivan Komarov, Ivan Vasyleha, Oleksandr Averkin, Oleksandr Golub, Nataliya Pustovit, Petro Nemyrivskyi, Valerij Manekin, Alexsandr Moiseenko, Vitalii Semeniuk, Yevgen Boiko, Vasyl Bilous, Mykyta Petrychenko, Zheremi Andzembe, Oleksii Korchyk, Evheniia Nedzelska, Tetiana Vorobiei, Iryna Radchenko, Illia Kalmykov, Serghii Shatornyi |
IT Director |
Andrii Knyshevych |
System Engineer |
Oleksandr Hapon |
Technical Support Engineer |
Artem Holniev |
Technical Artist |
Oleg Zhukovsky |
Season 1: Mood Visuals |
Art Directors |
Rasmus Berggreen, Jonas Springborg, Christopher Marc Rabenhorst |
Concept Artists |
Jesper Sølling Andersen, Simon Fetscher, Marta Grajper, Silas Amdi, Malte Blom Madsen, Olle Wedenmark |
Season 1: Scan Engine |
Head of Productions |
Jade Schiff |
Scan Lead |
Xavier Pothron |
Modelers |
Jordan Weisgerber, Léo Corvaisier, Jean-Marc Rulier |
Season 1: Eisko |
Lead Rigging Artist |
Lorraine Desserre |
Rigging Artists |
Alexis Caillet, Marion Hillion, Julien Hoareau, Marc Monsçavoir |
Season 1: Tencent Holdings Ltd |
Senior Vice President of Tencent |
Steven Ma |
Vice President of Tencent |
Bo Wang |
Vice President of Tencent Games |
Michelle Liu |
Head of Strategy Management & Operations |
Eddie Chan |
Head of Technology |
Li Shen |
VGM of Global Publishing |
Julien Barès |
Vice President of Partnerships |
Pete Smith, Peter Smith |
General Manager of CoDev Productions |
Patrick Yuan |
Former General Manager of Global |
Winter Zhao |
General Manager of Global Publishing |
Kiai Xu |
Head of Publishing Technology |
Stanley Sun |
Director - Studio Partnerships |
Thomas O'Connor |
Development Director - Studio Partnerships |
Jon Lawrence |
Associate Directors |
Edward Wang, Stella Du, Huibo Zhou |
Senior Game Designer |
Alvin Yao |
Senior Game Analyst |
Ted Cao |
Game Operation Managers |
Howard Feng, Fancy Fang, Clair Guo |
Senior Game Operation Manager |
Nicholas Hu |
Senior Game Operation Specialist |
Hefu Huang |
Senior Game Designers |
Nico Dong, Edmund Wang, Lida Zhou |
Game Operation Manager |
Lilian Zhang |
Project Manager |
Alexandra Peng |
Associate Producer |
Luca Pantaleo |
Season 1: Svenska Stuntgruppen |
MoCap Stunt Coordinator |
Seth Ericson |
MoCap Stunt Performer |
Eos Karlsson, Karin Floengård Jönsson, Maria Rådman, Nicklas Hansson, Johan Lindqvist, Johan Ranner |
Season 1: iStudios Visuals |
Creative Director |
Henrik Svilling |
Studio Manager |
Anton Johansson |
Project Manager |
Sofia Frennesson |
Creative Producer |
Andrés Rosas Hott |
Technical Director |
Viktor Johansson |
Video Manager |
Johannes Othén |
3D Artists |
Therese Eklöf, Albert Ingvarsson, Lars-Gunnar Thorell, Martin Tonnesen, Joel Brix |
Season 1: Keywords Studio |
FQA Regional Director |
Chris Bewick, Roxanne Bériault |
Technical QA Manager |
Telmo Guevara Espinosa |
FQA Managers |
Łukasz Błaszczak, Łukasz Szewczyk |
FQA Project Manager |
Jakub Lipiec |
FQA Project Lead |
Maciej Drej, Lukáš Vranák, Mohat Shil |
Associate FQA Lead |
Jacek Liberus, Mikołaj Żelazny, Patryk Kita, Maciej Stelmaszyk |
FQA Senior Testers |
Alex Schuncke, Bartłomiej Gubała, Magdalena Płoszaj-Kotynia, Maksymilian Polk, Mateusz Rechul, Sebastian Mazur, Stanislaw Skalski |
FQA Testers |
Adrian Duszak, Adrian Robakowski, Adrian Zieliński, Adrianna Kaszta, Aleksander Rudzki, Aleksander Zmarzly, Aleksandra Dziura, Andrzej Karbowniczek, Anton Kulyk, Arkadiusz Frys, Artur Olej, Bartłomiej Lietz, Bartłomiej Woszczyna, Bartosz Fabianczyk, Bartosz Jochemczyk, Bartosz Ziemonski, Damian Kmiecik, Daniel Damian, Daniel Kulinski, Dawid Gorzynski, Dawid Tanhojzer, Dawid Wrzosek, Dominik Przybylo, Dominik Rosa, Rominika Szweda, Edafe Gbelode, Edyta Albrecht, Elzbieta Hawelka, Filip Kocem, Filip Komorowski, Filip Musial, Filip Witecy, Grzegorz Pawelczyk, Hubert Makuch, Jakub Gegotek, Jakub Heisig, Jakub Kuznar, Jakub Lernacinski, Jan Pagiela, Jan Robocinski, Janusz Garleja, Jasmina Fiedorowicz, Joanna Stróżyk, Jozef Slany, Sebastian Jazwa, Julia Kapes, Kacper Janoska, Kacper Piwowarski, Kacper Płonka, Kacper Radomski, Kaja Zbylut, Kajetan Malczewski, Kamil Drezek, Karol Gdowski, Karolina Krzyzowska, Klaudyna Raczka, Konstanty Bialek, Krystian Raczka, Krzysztof Wilk, Lukasz Skubek, Maksym Tarasiuk, Marcin Jaworski, Marcin Karbowniczek, Marcin Kruczek, Marcin Migula, Marcin Sobek, Marek Dzieciol, Mateusz Balawajder, Mateusz Cichon, Mateusz Kondziolka, Michael Foster, Michal Czarnynoga, Michal Kowalski, Michal Wypior, Nicole Ryzyk, Norbert Komendarski, Norbert Zagorski, Oskar Bochenek, Patryk Klysz, Patryk Sadowski, Paulina Ignaszewska, Piotr Grzadziel, Przemysław Kozik, Przemysław Siara, Radosław Fuchs, Radosław Krawczak, Radosław Wykusz, Rafał Bismor, Rafał Gabrys, Rafał Oleksik, Rafał Skorupa, Roksana Dymowska, Roksana Korocinska, Sabina Wiecha, Sebastian Stochmal, Szymon Baran, Tomasz Nowak, Wiktoria Trzewiczek, Wojciech Szafranski, Zuzanna Ozimek, Adrian Frankiewicz, Adrian Wilkiel, Andrzej Marklowski, Arkadiusz Bielecki, Arkadiusz Ptaszek, Artur Lechowski, Artur Piasecki, Bartłomiej Pielak, Borys Lis, Damian Hudzik, Damian Zgorski, Dawid Delimata, Eryk Cocek, Gabriel Wojciechowski, Igor Kaluza, Igor Pajkert, Jacek Kowalcze, Jakub Galicki, Jakub Kowal, Kacper Cmachowski, Kamil Lukaszewski, Kamil Mateja, Kamila Kremblewska, Klaudiusz Wilder, Krystian Czogala, Maciej Cygal, Magdalena Jakubowska, Mariusz Szulc, Osama Hussein, Piotr Duda, Piotr Szafranski, Rafał Skrzypczyk, Remigiusz Faber, Robert Muras, Aleksander Macioł, Aleksandra Lange, Artur Marcinkowski, Dawid Kabasinski, Dawid Kołaczuch, Jakub Pietrzykowski, Katarzyna Karaban, Malwina Lipian, Marta Chmielewska, Michal Andryssek, Piotr Herman, Piotr Paluch, Sebastian Zaremba, Stanisław Stanek, Szymon Boron, Tomasz Przybyla, Tsimafei Zhurkevich, Wiktor Eirich, Wirginia Woznica |
FQA Resourcing Specialists |
Marta Leksy, Natalia Lechnata, Marta Palandziuch |
LQA Manager |
Michał Dyrda |
LQA Test Lead |
Osvaldo González |
LQA Associate Test Lead |
Kateryna Fomina |
LQA Testers |
Adam Kosak, Carla Ortega, Braydon Buddle, Aleksandra Sroka, Wojciech Kass, Marta Sante, Maryna Puida, Tashiro Reon, Shih-Jie Dai, Xudong An, Ricardo Lauder, Nicolas Racines, Sacha Bignon, Suin Jang, Vanessa De Souza Barczak |
GBTN Coordinators |
Mathew Knappe, Scott Smith, Romain Aubrey, Alexandre O'Bomsawin |
GBTN Project Manager |
Ahmad Rahman |
French Project Manager |
Robinson Lerisset |
French Linguists |
Marie-Pierrine Abd El Kader, Marion Carpentier, Valentin Borraccino, Anthony Fragoso |
German Project Managers |
Anna-Lena Matthias, Evelyn Huber |
German Linguists |
Ulrich Onken, Roland Strube, Sonja Schiebelhit |
Spanish Project Managers |
Sergi Esrivà, Micaela Burlet |
LATAM Project Manager |
Emma Santoyo Martín |
Spanish Linguists |
Abel Funcia Santaella, Cristina Bracho, Maria José Vecino, Beatriz Pedroche Carmona, Mariana Steffen Prieto |
Italian Linguists |
Andrea Maderna, Simone Rivello |
Brazilian Project Managers |
Bruno Gallo, Daniel Berbel, Heisy Padron, Diego Diniz, Makson Lima, Rohanada Vermelhoù |
Brazilian Linguists |
Bárbara Coelho Melo, Elisa Lacerda de Freitas, Luíza Paiva, Samantha Ovídio, Daniel Gaieski, Deborah Brock, Fábio Sooner |
English (UK) Linguist |
Nick Quaintmere |
LATAM Post-Production Engineers |
Eduardo Zepeda, Jorge Fernando Galaviz Cabello |
LATAM Audio QA |
Angélica Cervantes |
Italian Artistic Director |
Ilaria Bendazzi |
Italian Audio Engineers |
Paolo Lorenzino, Francesco Arcioni |
Italian Audio QA Team |
Maria Chiara Montagnari, Elena Centaro |
Brazilian Lead Project Manager |
Leandro Rainis |
Brazilian Director |
Marco Nepomuceno |
Brazilian Audio Engineers |
João Souza, Renato Hermeto, Rubens Scharlack |
Brazilian Production |
Vini Estefanuto |
Brazilian Audio QA |
Bruna Ravaglio |
Brazilian Post-Production |
Ivo Kai, Eudardo Miglioranci, Natasha Kuroishi |
Japanese Audio Director |
Takashi Enomoto, Yoshinao Kanou |
Japanese Audio Project Manager |
Masumi Yoshizawa, Yuna Miyagawa |
Japanese Audio Support Coordinator |
Hirotaka Arai |
Japanese Audio Engineers |
Ryo Narigasawa, Yuki Hiyama |
Japanese Audio QA |
Toshiyuki Tamura |
Beast (French) |
Thierry Kazazian |
Custos (French) |
Sylvain Agaësse |
Kirill (French) |
Olivier Cordina |
Maia (French) |
Flora Kaprielian |
Omnos (French) |
Stéphan Imparato |
French Voice Actors |
Xavier Couleau, Jochen Hägele, Maxime Hoareau |
Beast (German) |
Daniel Welbat |
Custos (German) |
Patrick Elias |
Kirill (German) |
Achim Buch |
Maia (German) |
Jannika Jira |
Omnis (German) |
Guido Zimmermann |
German Voice Actors |
Arthur Khong, Jeremy Martin, Pascale Momprez, Youna Noiret, Wolfgang Berger, Flemming Stein, Christos Topulos, Alexander Merbeth, Markus Hanse, Nadine Wöbs, Cornelia Dörr, Christian Reimer |
Beast (Spanish) |
Gabi Jiménez |
Custos (Spanish) |
Jesús Maniega |
Kirill (Spanish) |
Nano Castro |
Maia (Spanish) |
Ana Richart Blázquez |
Omnis (Spanish) |
David Hernán |
Spanish Voice Actors |
Alma Naranjo, Álvaro Ramos, Emma Cifuentes, Fernando de Luis, Fran Jiménez, Ismael Yagüe, Javier Lorca, Jordi Estupiña |
Beast (LATAM) |
Humberto Vélez |
Custos (LATAM) |
Sergio Gutiérrez Coto |
Kirill (LATAM) |
Carlo Vázquez |
Maia (LATAM) |
Marisol Romero |
Omnis (LATAM) |
Emilio Gallardo |
LATAM Voice Actors |
Ale Delint, Alejandro Orozco, Gerardo García, Humberto Solórzano, Kerygma Flores, Marco Viloria, Mauricio Pérez, Raúl Anaya |
Beast (Italian) |
Alessandro Zurla |
Custos (Italian) |
Matteo Zanotti |
Kirill (Italian) |
Francesco Rizzi |
Maia (Italian) |
Tania De Domenico |
Omnis (Italian) |
Francesco Mei |
Italian Voice Actors |
Stefano Accomo, Claudia Coccia Cassani, Alessandro Conte, Ludovica De Caro, Maurizio Di Girolamo, Giovanni Pupino, Osmar Santucho |
Beast (Brazilian Portuguese) |
Gabriel Noya |
Custos (Brazilian Portuguese) |
Alexandre Cruz |
Kirill (Brazilian Portuguese) |
Renan Gonçalves |
Maia (Brazilian Portuguese) |
Beatriz Villa |
Omnis (Brazilian Portuguese) |
Glauco Marques |
Brazilian Portuguese Voice Actors |
Adalgisa Pires, Wilken Mazzei, Thiago Marques, Dláigelles Riba, Alex Vestri, Henrique Canales, Duda Meneguetti |
Beast (Russian) |
Vladimir Palyanitsa |
Custos (Russian) |
Vadim Medvedev |
Kirill (Russian) |
Alexey Rozin |
Maia (Russian) |
Veronika Sarkisova |
Omnis (Russian) |
Eugene Valtz |
Russian Voice Actors |
Ilya Blednyi, Mikhail Gorskiy, Pavel Kapitonov, Anna Kiseleva, Georgiy Martirosyan, Diana Morozova, Anton Savenkov, Mikhail Spklovskii |
Beast (Polish) |
Robert Jarociński |
Custos (Polish) |
Przemysław Glapiński |
Kirill (Polish) |
Przemysław Nikiel |
Maia (Polish) |
Marta Markowicz-Dziarkowska |
Omnis (Polish) |
Krzysztof Szczepaniak |
Polish Voice Actors |
Krzysztof Cybiński, Mateusz Kwiecień, Karol Dziuba, Jacek Kopczyński, Wojtek Chorąży, Krzysztof Szczepaniak, Ewa Prus |
Beast (Japanese) |
Soichi Abe |
Custos (Japanese) |
Eiji Hanawa |
Kirill (Japanese) |
Kenji Yamauchi |
Maia (Japanese) |
Kazusa Amagai |
Omnis (Japanese) |
Michio Shimura |
Japanese Voice Actors |
Ken Mizukoshi, Shunsuke Nakata, Suzuka Kimura, Takugo Iwakawa, Tsugumi Iki, Yujiro Kakuda, Yuki Arai, Jun Miyamoto |
Beast (Korean) |
Sang Lee Beom |
Custos (Korean) |
Han Choi |
Kirill (Korean) |
Ki Kim Chul |
Maia (Korean) |
Sung Yoon Hye |
Omnis (Korean) |
Ryu Seung Gon |
Korean Voice Actors |
HyeSung Kim, Jaebeom Lee, SungTae Park, De Lee Seul, Sung Kwon Hyuk, Yoonmi Yeo, Chang Hwang Young |
Beast (Simplified Chinese) |
Liu Sheng Bo |
Custos (Simplified Chinese) |
Ye Qu |
Kirill (Simplified Chinese) |
Xu Zong Zhe |
Maia (Simplified Chinese) |
Xie Ying |
Omnis (Simplified Chinese) |
Cao Zhen |
Simplified Chinese Voice Actors |
Yu Liu Xuan, Ma Yang, Su Xin, Wu Di, Zhao Yang, Zhong Ke |
Season 1: Marek Okoń Studios |
Illustrator |
Marek Okon |
Season 1: Laced |
Music Supervisor |
Alison Butters, Danny Kelleher |
Season 1: Sony Interactive Entertainment |
Director, Head of Japan-Asia Portfolio Strategy and Business Development |
Bochan Kim |
Senior Account Manager, Third Party Relations |
Pei Wang |
Senior Partner Marketing Manager, Third Party Relations |
Jose Casimiro |
Content Lifecycle Specialist |
Alex Greenway |
Strategic Partnership and Alliance, SIE Shanghai |
Terry Liu |
Season 1: Tracker.gg |
Founder & CEO |
Matthew Hawkins |
Backend Developers |
Frank Mand, Marlon Schmitt |
Frontend Developers |
Laura Lynn, Aleksandr Grigorev |
Lead Designer |
Dan Phillips |
Senior Developer, Mobile Development Lead |
Lochlan Wansbrough |
Mobile Developers |
Dunccan de Weerdt, Benjamin Schoenberger |
Business Development |
Asaf Livne |
Marketing Manager |
Michael Hindi |
Season 1: Paradox Interactive |
World of Darkness Brand Manager |
Sean Greaney |
World of Darkness Creative Lead |
Justin Achilli |
World of Darkness Community Manager |
Martyna Zych |
World of Darkness Brand Editor |
Karim Muammar |
World of Darkness Brand Marketing Manager |
Jason Carl |
Season 1: Combostrike |
Chief Executive Officer |
Christian Szymanski |
Paid Search Specialist |
Alejandro Deveeze |
Marketing Managers |
Ashley Ann Karas, Lik Yan Chui |
BI & Data Analyst |
Baris Putun |
Paid Social Specialist |
Celine Purnhager, Gabor Muller |
Senior Producer |
Dilara Tigli |
Senior Media Strategists |
Ecem Rumelli, Selin Erbak |
Chief Media Officer |
Egemen Arslan |
BI & Data Analysts |
Betül Özbek, Emre Taskin |
Programmatic Manager |
Gabriela Leopard |
Senior Project Manager |
Giulia Destro |
Head of Content & Creator Strategy |
Lorris Clot |
Senior Creative Strategist - Design |
Max Paronik |
Season 1: Renaissance PR |
CEO |
Stefano Petrullo |
Head of Comms |
Greg Jones |
Account Manager |
Sophie Carter |
Head of Content Creators |
Aaron Cooper |
Season 1: Can Expect |
Producer |
Kamila Roman |
Software Engineer |
Piotr Feder |
System Administrators |
Mariusz Dalewski, Tomasz Szymanowicz |
Software Engineers |
Grzegorz Machniewski, Dariusz Markowicz |
Designer |
Dariusz Zieliński |
Season 1: Atanas Valkov - ID Music Productions |
Composer / Original Score / Arrangements |
Atanas Valkov |
Orchestrations / Music Production |
Atanas Valkov |
Guitars / Synthesizers |
Atanas Valkov |
Programming |
Atanas Valkov, Michal Dul, Wojtek Makowski |
Assistant to Composer |
Michal Dul |
Guitarist Soloist |
Wojtek Makowski |
Soundtrack Music Mixer Engineer |
Dariusz Kowalczyk |
Season 1: Fire without Smoke |
Head of Studio |
Richard Parnes |
Creative Director |
Sam Passmore |
Creative Engineer |
Ben De La Riva |
Client Director |
Adina Surdu |
Art Director |
Eliot Albon |
Video Lead |
Adam Broder |
Senior Cinematic Artists |
Joan Vicente Durá, Dom Herd |
Cinematic Artists |
Felix Whitechapel, Urim Osmani, Sam Little |
Senior Editor |
Ash Miles |
Senior Creative |
Tom Lindsey, Stephen Assock |
Motion Designer |
Alex Hopkins |
Senior Producer |
Henry Beedle |
Production Manager |
Laura Mitchell |
Engine Specialist |
Matthew Roberts |
Graphic Designer |
May Li |
Storyboard Artist |
Lorena Sanchez |
System Administrator |
Verne Franzsen |
Season 1: Trailer Farm |
Art Director |
Moog Gravett |
Cinematics Lead |
Daniel Stubbington |
Cinematics Artists |
Charles Martin, Eren Caylak |
Producer |
Katie Reid |
Project Manager |
Carla Wellings |
Studio Head |
Ben Lavery |
Talent Manager |
Katie Lowndes |
Season 1: Intel |
Gaming Partner Marketing Manager - EMEA Lead |
Charles Revillon |
Senior Game/Graphics Application Engineer |
Philipp Gerasimov |
Game Developer Relations Manager |
Alexandre Canal Hestilow |
Season 1: Pontica Solutions |
Account Manager |
Ivan Gospodinov |
Team Manager |
Ignacio Fuentes |
Supervisor |
Ivan Aleksiev |
Team Lead |
Milen Genov, Danio |
Data Privacy Specialists |
Montserrat Trujillo Rodriguez, Gabriel Genkov, Boris |
Community & Support Specialists |
Sunny, Voychellino, Atanas Simonchev, Steliyan Dimitrov, Will, Petar Borisov, Radoslav Borisov, Stefan Radnev, Mihail Iontchev, Camille Mouden, Gaisneau Pugin, Alessandro Pinto, Stefani Materova, Denis Oreshkov, Bilyana Damyanova, Cyp, Rumi, Yana A., Nadiya Yessembayeva, Dana, Vladislava Ivanova, Anton Agov, Lizi, Atahan Divitli, Eda |
Season 1: Timpelay |
Founder |
Tim Malmborg |
Season 1: Swan Meat |
Music Contributor / Music Producer |
Rebecca Beauchamp |
Season 1: Upright Music |
Trailer Music Licensing |
Frederik Thybo, Kristian Paulsen |
Season 1: Wehype |
Director of Gaming Partnerships |
Nils Gustavson |
Head of Campaign Operations |
Axel Danielsson |
Senior Campaign Lead |
Sam Martindale |
Campaign Lead |
Rasmus Högklint, Matilda Winberg |
Senior Creator Success Specialist |
Christopher Söderberg |
Creator Success Specialist |
Martin Bäcklund |
Associate Creator Success Specialists |
Marina Thanasis, Maru Nasafi, Lukas Dolk |
Early Access: Sharkmob Team |
Chief Executive Officer |
Fredrik Rundqvist |
Chief Operating Officer |
Johan Pfannenstill |
Managing Director (London) |
James Dobrowski |
Development Manager |
Janne Lundqvist |
Game Director |
Craig Hubbard |
Live Game Director (London) |
Sam Barton |
Associate Game Director |
Oliver Rankloo |
Live Operations Director |
Dino Miralem |
Lead Outsourcing |
Eduardo do Amaral |
Producer |
David Sirland |
Feature Producer |
Mikael Dahlström |
Content Producer |
Nicklas Öberg |
Associate Producers |
Sara Casén, Anna Wahlström |
Software Project Manager |
Marium Zulfiqar |
Project Coordinator |
Camilla Tomasson |
Live Production Coordinatoir |
Samir Arabi-Eter |
Outsourcing Coordinator |
Nils Wolf |
Creative Director |
Petter Mannerfelt |
Lead Writer |
Martin Wikner |
Writer |
Christine Arve |
Design Director (London) |
Martin Connor |
Senior Narrative Lore Master |
Lewis Manolo |
Lead Game Designer |
Gustav Stigenius |
Lead Level Designers |
Daniel Lindberg, Jonas Yamazaki |
Lead UI |
Emil Eriksson |
Senior Game Designers |
Marcus Rosengren, Shailesh Prabhu |
Senior Level Designers |
Peter Ryde, Mikael Sofran |
Senior UI Designers |
Tobias Arréhn, Daniel Condaxis, Jeremy Godefroid, Joakim Norman |
Senior UX Designers |
Jan Andresen, Åsa Roos |
Game Designers |
Tudor Gogan, William Karlsson |
Level Designers |
Erik Leiram, Annette Wendel |
Progression Designer |
Tumi Snorrason |
UI |
Hugo Öringe |
Junior Game Designers |
Joshua Christiansen, Oscar Maris |
Junior Level Designers |
Hannes Bensryd, Jesper Börjesson, Carl Palm |
Studio Art Director |
Rodrigo Cortes |
Art Director |
Erik Nilsson |
Art Director (London) |
Benjamin Penrose |
Associate Art Director |
Alexander Tinglöf |
Art Manager |
Marcus Roger Landén Wärja |
Art Manager (London) |
Kelvin Janson |
Art Quality Coordinator |
Motiejus Ovsianikas |
Lead Artist |
Roman Mindek |
Lead Environment Artist |
Johannes Böhm |
Lead VFX |
Thomas Bengtsson Cedhamre |
Lead Prop Artist |
Björn Månsson |
Lead Technical Artists |
Magnus Ander, Danial Rashidi |
Associate Art Lead |
Edvard Svensson |
Associate Character Art Lead |
Simon Alenius |
Senior Environment Artists |
Christopher Durso, Nils Lind, Masha Malitskaya, Matteo Nobis Sandén |
Senior Concept Artists |
Tom Garden, Shamine Athena King |
Senior Cinematic Artists |
Jesper Willumsen |
Senior UI Artist |
Johan Lundqvist |
Senior Cinematics Artists |
Jonas Östling |
Senior Graphic Designers |
Aida Jocelin Ramirez Benitez, Jonas Eriks |
Senior Texture Artist |
Joakim Månsson |
Senior Photogrammetry Artist |
Tomasz Wieczorkowski |
Character Artists |
Loke Ahlstedt, Anton Petersson |
Environment Artists |
Niklas Hansson, Alice Kiosev, Oskar Johansson Möller, Ian Pearce, Henrieta Vajsábelová |
Concept Artists |
Anna Jönsson, Torben Lindström |
Lighting Artist |
Christopher Durso |
Technical Artists |
Annike Arfvidsson, Dennis Jansen |
Tech Character Artist |
Jonatan Hagström |
UI Artists |
Jakob Koc, Anton Sjöholm |
Prop Artists |
Patrick Benai, Robin Lorentzen |
Video Artists |
Kervin Lei Tran, Daniel Muñoz, Kervin Lei Tran |
Photogrammetry Artist |
Adam Johansson |
Graphic Designer |
Niki Asimakidis |
Junior Environment Artists |
Agnes Hagström, Mia Strøm, Daniel Svahn |
Junior Character Artists |
Charlotta Bävholm, Emma Hugin, Amanda Larsson Westerdahl |
Junior Concept Artists |
Nathalie Bartelius, Nina Sas |
Junior Technical Artists |
Martin Allers, Viktor Pramberg, Joel Rayner, Felicia Spångberg |
Junior VFX Artist |
Jesper Bergman |
Junior UI Technical Artists |
Timmy Eklund, Niclas Svensson |
Junior Cinematic Artist |
Simon Martinsson |
Junior VFX |
Anton Wallén |
Junior Prop Artists |
Kevin Alonso, Frederik Appelholm, Tom Sandvik |
Junior UI Artists |
Henrik Giang, Timothy Karlsson |
Concept Art Intern |
Fer Kitsawat |
Character Artist Intern |
Jacob Kroon |
VFX Artist Intern |
Linus Axelsson |
Animation Director |
Martin Jilsmark |
Lead Animator |
Olivier Letellier |
Senior Animators |
Mathias Johansson, Vykintas Kazdailis, Alan Shamsudin |
Animators |
Joakim Fridlund, Stephane Ikor, Vladimir Negodin, David Sarkisjan |
Junior Animators |
Jacob Brodin, Conny Nordlund, Alfons Sahlberg |
Technical Director (London) |
Sergio Franco |
Engine Architect |
Robin Doeleman |
Game Systems Architect |
Chris Pons |
Lead Programmers |
Johan Bernhardsson, Tobias Erlandsson, Olof Naessén, Gabriel Salmi |
Lead Online Programmer |
Keith Moriarty |
Senior Programmers |
Niklas Dahlman, Gregor Gullwi, Ermin Hrkalovic, Mikael Lundgren, Jess Winter |
Senior Gameplay Programmer |
Filip Karlsson |
Senior Online Programmer |
Jon Lilja |
Gameplay Programmer |
Robin Jacobsen |
Programmers |
Nicolas Gustafsson, Carl Hiselius, Erik Paldanius, Nicholas Pinney, Daniel Seidel, Marcus Stein, Jakob Törmä Ruhl, Oscar Öhrn, Marcus Östergren Göransson |
Machine Learning Engineer |
Mikael Davidsson |
Junior Programmers |
Emil Axelsson, Jacob Canbäck, Robin Ericsson, Christopher Gullberg Brady, Eric Hildebrand, Oliver Nyholm, Andreas Winther Sorman |
Junior Game Programmer |
Henrik Phan |
Programmer Intern |
Harald Wergeland |
Audio Director |
Simon Holm List |
Senior Audio Designers |
Daniel Beck, Oliver Harrison |
Audio Designers |
Cajsa Larsson, Björn Thyssen Jacobsen |
Junior Audio Designer |
Alexander Laurell |
Junior Technical Audio Designer |
Mattias Lundgren Andersson |
Senior Mocap Technician |
Alona Danylova |
Lead Quality Analysts |
Alex Dumitrache, Eric Fabvre-Meltser |
Associate Lead Quality Analyst |
Hampus Olsson |
Senior Quality Analyst |
Carin Cedergren |
Quality Analysts |
Simon Hjort, Martyna Sliwa, Alexander Wiberg |
Junior Quality Analysts |
Kevin Nilsson, Valeriia Ermakova |
Release Manager |
Selma Baker |
Senior User Research Manager |
Andreas Espinoza |
User Research |
Ben Barker |
User Research Assistant |
Samanta Miszkiel |
Chief Technology Officer |
Anders Holmquist |
IT Studio Lead (London) |
Chris Royall |
Lead Data Scientist |
Carl Regårdh |
Senior DevOps Engineers |
Stephen Rodriguez, Marcin Styszewski |
IT Manager |
Niklas Dahlberg |
IT Operations |
Henrik Lundqvist, Daniel Nykvist |
Lead Site Reliability Engineer |
Max Hemby |
Expert Online Infrastructure Engineer |
Jan Harasym |
Senior Infrastructure Engineer |
Mattias Erichsén |
Atlassian Engineer |
Jesper Fransson |
DevOps Engineer |
Michael Gencel |
Fullstack Developer |
Markus Wallén |
Data Engineer |
Sam Levin |
Network Technician |
Mikael Avandal |
IT Intern |
Erik Palm |
Art Director (Creative Services) |
Adrian Banninga |
Lead Creative Services |
Henrik Bohman Jertfelt |
Video Communications Specialist |
Vendela Schönberg |
Marketing Director |
André Persson |
Global Brand Manager |
Natalia Cyluk |
Product Marketing Manager |
Antti Ojutkangas |
Content Marketing Strategist |
Ravahere Chansin |
Performance Marketing Specialist |
Petter Näslund |
E-Commerce Store Specialists |
Fredrik Karlsson, Simon Rosental |
Marketing Illustrator |
Bryan Sola |
IP & Communications Director |
Martin Hultberg |
Communications Manager |
Rachelle Lacharité |
Global Community Manager |
Jaqub Ajmal |
Head of Player Relations |
Loïc Claveau |
Player Support Manager |
Simon Due |
Communications Specialist |
Andreas Wei Markehed |
Office Manager (London) |
Ellie Reid |
Office Manager |
Camilla Sköldeborn |
Office Coordinator |
Robert Moticeac |
Office Administrator |
Alla Sokolova |
HR Directors |
Jenny Alstierna, Sophie Stakston |
HR Business Partners |
Johan Kroon, Nina Marnevall, Emma Wessner, Stefan Wiesel-Elias |
Talent Acquisition Manager |
Josefin Slorafoss |
Junior HR Coordinator |
Johanna Ek |
Senior Talent Acquisition Partner (London) |
Michelle Simon |
Talent Acquisition Partners |
Johanna Clarin, Malin Hägglöf, Therese Yllner |
Talent Sourcer |
Charlotte Wilhelmsson |
Chief Financial Officer |
Claas Grimm |
Senior Financial Controller |
Ivaylo Chavdarov |
Purchasing Specialist |
Carla Toledo |
Junior Controller |
Huy Vu |
Business Development Director |
Andreas Walther |
Senior Business Analyst |
Christoffer Strauss |
Sales Director |
Fredric Hedman |
General Counsel |
Marcus Magnusson |
Early Access: Production Babies |
Production Babies |
Selma do Amaral, Darius Dumitrache-Sundberg, Liv Hagström, Ilya Kozajev-Harasym, Love Lei Tran, Milo Leiram, Martin Letellier, Simon Letellier, Alvar Nyholm, Adrian Rashidi, Semyon Stensson, Fey Wikner, Leon Östergren Tsui |
Early Access: Nequinox Studios Ltd |
Principle Engineer |
Paul Tankard |
Production |
Hannah Williamson, Matt Knott |
Early Access: d3t, a Keywords studio |
Development Director |
Stephen Powell |
Head of Studio |
Richard Badger |
Head of Art |
Louise Andrew |
Lead Technical Artist |
Melissa Gaskell |
Associate Technical Artist |
Rebecca Marshall |
Senior Artists |
Woody Stables, Andrew Manns |
Artists |
Eva Lynch, Benjamin Sparrow |
Associate Artist |
Eleanor Biggin |
Head of Design |
Hal Sandbach |
Designer |
Peter Yates |
Head of Production |
Michael Cox |
Senior Producer |
Christopher Walter |
Producer |
Tamsyn Hastings |
Associate Producer |
Heather Fraser |
Head of Engineering |
Phil Owen (credited as Philip Owen) |
Lead Programmers |
Scott Bevin, Craig Grounsell, David Merriman |
Senior Programmers |
Craig Grounsell, Russell Cargill |
Principle Engineer |
David Merriman |
Programmers |
Adam Faiers, Finn Truman, Alex Stopher |
Graphics Programmer |
Riccardo Loggini |
Associate Programmers |
Elliott Clarke, Arno De Keukelaere, Daniel Gómez-Casañ, Jack Parnell, Stuart Pentelow, Simon Rybicki, Lewis Scrivens, Pedro Medina-Gomez |
QA Manager |
Jonathan Davies |
QA Lead |
Rachael Jones |
Senior QA Tester |
Jason Platt |
QA Tester |
Josh Mitchell |
Early Access: Redhot CG, a Keywords studio |
Project Managers |
Alex You, Aluka Cao, Henny Purwadi, Rinita Swasti Hapsari, Priscilla Angelica, Sandy Zhang, Pan Zixia |
Team Lead |
Tang Shaomin, Wang Zhongliang, Guo Kunjie, Minxuan Liu, Ming Yang, Yi Du |
Art Directors |
Ukee Zhang, Tanvir M.N. Islam, Biao Yue, Yu Mingfeng, Pu Wang, Ji Xiaochen, Aswin Dharmadi, Perbowo Wicaksono, Li Kang |
Lead Tech Art |
Tommy Liu |
Tech Art |
Chetan Koti |
Artists |
Zhu Yingxuan, Liu Zhiyuan, Ma Xiaotian, Jie Jiang, Zheng Xin, Li Peiwen, Wan Yu, Xiufeng Wang, Xinying Wang, Gao Qiang, Wang Zhongyan, Hanze Liu, Xinpeng Wang, Shengzhe Di, Yang Diya, Xuyang Ni, Yao Yao, Baihao Yuan, Haoran Xu, He YiLong, Qi Lin, Zhang Yanan, Zhipeng Wang, Chang Chao, Liu Kang, Fang Jie, Han Dandan, Cui Jiawei, You Zhou, Wu Xinyi, Si Qi, Zhu Yuchuan, Li Peng, Wang Zhihao, Liu Yuan, Runhua Qi, Wenhao Xu, Xinge Yu, Sun Qimu, Peirong Song, Zhang Yimo, Zheyao Wang, Gongliang Wang, Zhang Pei, Yuhang Wang, Jiang Kaizhe, Zeng Zhehao, Zhao Xiaozhu, Shanshan Ma, Ji Xinyu |
Animators |
Jamal, Indra Aries Pamungkas, Harnindyo Inubhimantoro Satriojanurogo |
Early Access: Keywords Studios |
LQA Manager |
Michał Dyrda |
LQA Test Lead |
Łukasz Strzelec |
LQA Associate Test Lead |
Osvaldo González |
LQA Testers |
Natalia Lubek, Claudia Sczygiol, Braydon Budde, Aleksandra Sroka, Ricardo Belli, Maryna Puida, Wojciech Kass, Tashiro Reon, Shih-Jie Dai, Wenzhong Zhang, Carla Ortega, Diego Avila, Martin Juan, Florent Vial, Minjae Kim, Anna Jakobowska, Fabio Mantesso |
Lead Project Manager |
Davide Solbiati |
Global Project Manager |
Andrea Cattagni |
Project Managers |
Adriano James Majocchi, Daniel Berbel, Danilo Parodi |
Text Localisation Project Managers |
Sergi Escrivà Morant |
Audio Localization Project Manager |
Elisa Álvarez Gómez |
Audio Localization Coordinators |
Sebastian Calà, Hannes Boeck |
Lead Audio Technician |
Andrea Trinci |
Audio Technicians |
Mario Fernández, Alex Michele Parmentola |
Artistic Director |
Rubén Navarro |
Client Partner |
Paul Vigneron |
Early Access: Side UK Ltd |
Casting Director |
Martin Vaughan |
Account Executive |
Mark Landers |
Production Manager (Side UK) |
Christopher Hopkins |
Production Manager (Side Shanghai) |
Bessie Li |
Voice Director |
Jason Baughan |
Senior Audio Engineer |
Andrea Contino |
Audio Engineer |
Will Marsh |
Head of Post Production |
Duncan Gillies |
Post Production Coordinator |
Gabriella Scanio |
Early Access: Cast (English) |
Custos |
Nicholas Rowe |
Kirill |
Ben Crowe |
Maia |
Kajsa Mohammar |
Omnis |
Shai Matheson |
Ping Voice |
Bruce MacKinnon |
Vampire Narrator |
Anthony Howell |
Additional Voices - Entity |
Boris Hiestand, Branko Tomović, Marek Oravec, George Taylor, Michael Golab |
Early Access: Cast (Czech) |
Civilians and Additional Voices |
Vladimira Krčková, Klára Issová, Marek Vašut, Jiří Mádl, Zuzana Skalická, Martina Šťastná, Michal Holán, Pavlína Dytrtová, Petr Gelnar, Terezie Taberyová, Zbyšek Horák |
Early Access: Cast (Italian) |
Beast |
Alessandro Zurla |
Custos |
Matteo Zanotti |
Kirill |
Francesco Rizzi |
Maia |
Tania De Domenico |
Omnis |
Francesco Mei |
Additional Voices |
Stefano Accomo, Claudia Coccia Cassani, Alessandro Conte, Ludovica De Caro, Maurizio Di Girolamo, Giovanni Pupino, Osmar Santucho |
Early Access: Cast (Spanish) |
Beast |
Gabi Jiménez |
Custos |
Jesús Maniega |
Kirill |
Nano Castro |
Maia |
Ana Richart Blázquez |
Omnis |
David Hernán |
Additional Voices |
Alma Naranjo, Álvaro Ramos, Emma Cifuentes, Fernando de Luis, Fran Jiménez, Ismael Yagüe, Javier Lorca, Jordi Estupiña |
Early Access: Cast (Brazilian Portuguese) |
Beast |
Gabriel Noya |
Custos |
Alexandre Cruz |
Kirill |
Renan Gonçalves |
Maia |
Beatriz Villa |
Omnis |
Glauco Marques |
Additional Voices |
Adalgisa Pires, Wilken Mazzei, Thiago Marques, Dláigelles Riba, Alex Vestri, Henrique Canales, Duda Meneguetti |
Early Access: Cast (Spanish - LATAM) |
Beast |
Humberto Vélez |
Custos |
Sergio Gutiérrez Coto |
Kirill |
Carlo Vázquez |
Maia |
Marisol Romero |
Omnis |
Emilio Gallardo |
Additional Voices |
Ale Delint, Alejandro Orozco, Gerardo García, Humberto Solórzano, Kerygma Flores, Marco Viloria, Mauricio Pérez, Raúl Anaya |
Early Access: Cast (Korean) |
Beast |
Sang Lee Beom |
Custos |
Han Choi |
Kirill |
Ki Kim Chul |
Maia |
Sung Yoon Hye |
Omnis |
Ryu Seung Gon |
Additional Voices |
HyeSung Kim, Jaebeom Lee, SungTae Park, Lee Da Seul, Sung Kwon Hyuk, Yoonmi Yeo, Chang Hwang Young |
Early Access: Cast (Chinese) |
Beast |
Liu Sheng Bo |
Custos |
Ye Qu |
Kirill |
Xu Zong Zhe |
Maia |
Xie Ying |
Omnis |
Cao Zhen |
Additional Voices |
Yu Liu Xuan, Ma Yang, Su Xin, Wu Di, Zhao Yang, Zhong Ke |
Early Access: Cast (Japanese) |
Beast |
Soichi Abe |
Custos |
Eiji Hanawa |
Kirill |
Kenji Yamauchi |
Maia |
Kazusa Amagai |
Omnis |
Michio Shimura |
Additional Voices |
Ken Mizukoshi, Shunsuke Nakata, Suzuka Kimura, Takugo Iwakawa, Tsugumi Iki, Yujiro Kakuda, Yuki Arai, Jun Miyamoto |
Early Access: Cast (Russian) |
Beast |
Vladimir Palyanitsa |
Custos |
Vadim Medvedev |
Kirill |
Alexey Rozin |
Maia |
Veronika Sarkisova |
Omnis |
Eugene Valtz |
Additional Voices |
Ilya Blednyi, Mikhail Gorskiy, Pavel Kapitonov, Anna Kiseleva, Georgiy Martirosyan, Diana Morozova, Anton Savenkov, Mikhail Spklovskii |
Early Access: Cast (German) |
Beast |
Daniel Welbat |
Custos |
Patrick Elias |
Kirill |
Achim Buch |
Maia |
Jannika Jira |
Omnis |
Guido Zimmermann |
Additional Voices |
Wolfgang Berger, Flemming Stein, Christos Topulos, Alexander Merbeth, Markus Hanse, Nadine Wöbs, Cornelia Dörr, Christian Reimer |
Early Access: Cast (Polish) |
Beast |
Robert Jarociński |
Custos |
Przemysław Glapiński |
Kirill |
Przemysław Nikiel |
Maia |
Marta Markowicz-Dziarkowska |
Omnis |
Krzysztof Szczepaniak |
Additional Voices |
Krzysztof Cybiński, Mateusz Kwiecień, Karol Dziuba, Jacek Kopczyński, Wojtek Chorąży, Krzysztof Szczepaniak, Ewa Prus |
Early Access: Cast (French) |
Beast |
Thierry Kazazian |
Custos |
Sylvain Agaësse |
Kirill |
Olivier Cordina |
Maia |
Flora Kaprielian |
Omnis |
Stéphan Imparato |
Additional Voices |
Arthur Khong, Jeremy Martin, Pascale Momprez, Youna Noiret, Xavier Couleau, Jochen Hägele, Maxime Hoareau |
Early Access: Ulysses Graphics |
CEO |
Anatoliy Chechel |
COO |
Yuri Kompanyeyets |
Senior Producer |
Olga Trokhymovych |
Producer |
Iryna Kachkalda |
Lead 3D Artists |
Yekaterina Zaikina, Eugene Petrov |
3D Artists |
Andrii Krapivchenko, Anna Lemeshko, Dainis Novitskis, Kateryna Harkusha, Sergey Kotenko, Sergey Borodin, Oleksandr Pushkaruk, Yaroslav Lohvinov |
Early Access: Elite3D |
CEO |
Óscar Ferrero Lopez |
COO |
José Luis Queral Herrero |
Projects Director |
Bjorn Seinstra |
Head of Art |
Bjorn Seinstra |
Producers |
Roelof Elsman Contreras, Soraya Timmers |
Principal Concept Artist |
Carlos Garijo Martínez |
Supervising Character Artist |
Cristian Gil |
Senior Character Artists |
David Ferreira, Javier Sánchez Rodríguez, Rafa Gomez, Carmen Cornet Travieso, Jose María Artundo, Raquel Cornejo |
Character Artists |
Andrés Tomás, Nino Zorc, Joaquín Álvarez Garreta, Alex Martinez Vivo, Dom Marriott, Pablo Astor Díaz, Juan Ganivet, Jaume Caldentey, Natalia Barbosa, Héctor Riera, Antonio Chover Navarro, Ali Rahman, Carlos Guerra, Patrick Jahr, Sunray Muijsson |
Concept Artists |
Blanca Jimenez, Rodrigo Aguirre Llasera |
Junior Character Artists |
Darío Riquelme Fernández, Raul Moya, Daniel Rodríguez, Alicia Pinto, Sam Stott, Alex Aznar, Fernando Estrela |
IT |
Luis Navarro-Olivares Vicente, Fernando Fargueta, Jaime Motos Bastida |
Early Access: VR3D.cz |
3D Scanning Specialist |
Libor Tělupil |
Early Access: Shanghai Arts United Software |
Producer |
Ling Chao |
Studio Art Director |
Sean Zhang |
Studio Production Director |
Jonathan Chan (Princess) |
Project Manager |
Zhang Yu |
Quality Assurance |
Song Yanan |
Concept Artist |
Zhu Chengtao |
Environment Art Director |
Yao Yuan |
Environment Lead Artists |
Feng Da, Liu Tianyu, Pei Sing Ning, Song Yonghai |
Environment 3D Artists |
Chai Guodong, Dou Deli, Huang Wei, Su Yizheng, Xu Ke, Zhang Beitao, Zhao Jie, Huang Yimin, Kong Deyao, Li Jian, Li Shilong, Ma Xiaonan, Meng Qianqian, Song Zheng, Tang Jiahao, Wan Zhengfei, Wang Jianping, Zeng Yixin, Zhang Xuechuan, Zhang Zheyuan |
Character Art Director |
Li Hui |
Character Lead Artist |
Wang Tianming |
Character 3D Artists |
Xu Bin, Luo Huanxin, Qian Mengyu, Wang Kun, Wei Chengxuan |
Early Access: Territory Studio |
UI & Art Direction |
Yugen Blake |
3D Lead |
Tim Kilgour |
Motion Design |
Pedro Ramos |
Senior Producer |
Joy Whilby |
Early Access: Mood Visuals |
Art Director |
Christopher Marc Rabenhorst |
Concept Artists |
Malte Blom Madsen, Silas Amdi, Jesper Sølling Andersen, Marta Grajper, Christopher Marc Rabenhorst, Simon Fetscher, Jonas Springborg, Olle Wedenmark |
Motion Graphics Artist |
Malte Blom Madsen |
Early Access: Red Pipe Studios |
Audio Lead |
Erik Olsson |
Project Manager |
Erik Brattlöf |
Sound Designers |
Erik Olsson, Annika Hedlund, Joakim Kristensen, Fredrik Lantz, Anton Ahlberg, Anders Nilsson |
Early Access: Atanas Valkov - ID Music Productions |
Composer / Original Score |
Atanas Valkov |
Arrangements / Orchestrations / Music Production |
Atanas Valkov |
Guitars / Synthesizers |
Atanas Valkov |
Programming |
Atanas Valkov, Michal Dul, Wojtek Makowski |
Assistant to Composer |
Michal Dul |
Guitarist Solosist |
Wojtek Makowski |
Early Access: Keywords Studios [2] |
FQA Regional Director |
Chris Bewick |
FQA Managers |
Łukasz Błaszczak, Łukasz Szewczyk |
FQA Project Managers |
Damian Mielnik, Marcin Jankowski |
FQA Project Lead |
Lukáš Vranák, Mohat Shil |
Associate FQA Lead |
Jacek Liberus, Mikołaj Żelazny |
FQA Senior Testers |
Alex Schuncke, Maciej Stelmaszyk, Martyna Sliwa, Patryk Kita |
FQA Testers |
Adrian Frankiewicz, Adrian Robakowski, Adrian Wilkiel, Adrianna Kaszta, Agata Plucienczak, Agnieszka Kwarciak, Aleksander Zmarzly, Aleksandra Dziura, Amirian Lenkiewicz, Andrzej Karbowniczek, Andrzej Marklowski, Anton Kulyk, Artur Denis, Bartłomiej Gubała, Bartłomiej Lietz, Bartłomiej Pielak, Bartłomiej Woszczyna, Bartosz Jochemczyk, Bartosz Ziemonski, Borys Lis, Damian Kmiecik, Damian Zgorski, Dawid Gorzynski, Dominik Przybylo, Dominik Rosa, Edyta Albrecht, Filip Komorowski, Filip Musial, Filip Witecy, Igor Kaluza, Igor Pajkert, Jacek Kowalcze, Jakub Gegotek, Jan Robocinski, Joanna Stróżyk, Kacper Piwowarski, Kacper Radomski, Kamil Janowski, Kamil Kot, Kamil Wiktorowski, Kamila Kremblewska, Karolina Krzyzowska, Klaudyna Raczka, Krystian Czogala, Krystian Raczka, Krzysztof Dąbrowski, Krzysztof Wilk, Maciej Cygal, Magdalena Jakubowska, Magdalena Płoszaj-Kotynia, Maksymilian Polk, Marcin Banek, Marcin Karbowniczek, Marcin Migula, Mariusz Szulc, Mateusz Balawajder, Mateusz Kondziolka, Mateusz Rechul, Michael Foster, Norbert Zagorski, Patryk Klysz, Przemysław Kaczynski, Przemysław Kozik, Przemysław Siara, Radosław Wykusz, Rafał Bismor, Rafał Gabrys, Rafał Skorupa, Rafał Skrzypczyk, Robert Muras, Robert Skubala, Roksana Dymowska, Roksana Korocinska, Sebastian Jazwa, Sebastian Kielbasa, Sebastian Lindner, Sebastian Stochmal, Tomasz Nowak, Witold Hojka, Zuzanna Ozimek, Aaron Pinto, Alanna Moffatt, Aleksander Balicki, Aleksander Macioł, Aleksandra Lange, Alicja Grobelniak, Andrzej Kondas, Angelika Niemczewska, Artur Marcinkowski, Bartosz Pagacz, Daniel Osman, Dawid Kołaczuch, Dominik Szyszkowski, Elgun Shirinov, Hana Rihackova, Jakub Banas, Jakub Lipiec, Kamil Pleban, Karol Hosaja, Karol Kazimierski, Karolina Oles, Lucja Makowiecka, Lukasz Greda, Lukasz Olechowicz, Maciej Brewka, Maksym Tarasiuk, Marcel Celary, Marcin Pietka, Marta Chmielewska, Martyna Wiśniowska, Mateusz Dudek, Michal Janik, Michal Andryssek, Michal Jakubowski, Michal Wylag, Natalia Poreba, Olaf Strzalba, Oliwier Kordas, Pawel Hannig, Piotr Herman, Rafał Sikora, Sebastian Stochmal, Stanislaw Skalski, Szoszana Sara, Szymon Strugala, Taco Przybylo, Tomasz Blicharski, Wiktoria Brania, Wirginia Woznica, Wojciech Tworzydło, Wojciech Zelazny |
FQA Resourcing Specialists |
Marta Leksy, Natalia Lechnata |
Early Access: Bates Art AB |
Graffiti Artists / Consultants |
Great, Bates |
Early Access: Four for Music Ltd |
CEOs |
George Strezov, Georgi Elenkov (PhD), Boris Radilov |
Conductor |
George Strezov |
Orchestration |
George Strezov, Simeon Edward, Alexander Kostov |
Session Producer |
Georgi Elenkov (PhD) |
Principal Violoncello |
Boris Radilov |
Session Librarian |
Simeon Edward |
Project Coordinator |
Ognyan Georgiev |
Contracting |
Delyan Kolev |
Sound Engineers |
Plamen Penchev, Vladislav Boyadzhiev, Angeliya Vihrova |
Concertmaster |
Irina Stoyanova |
Principal 2nd Violin |
Negina Stoyanova |
Violin |
Desislava Tchokalova, Ivan Staykov, Gergana Deliyska, Rosen Kazandzhiev, Ivaylo Danailov, Zhorzh Palikarsky, Dorothea Dimitrova, Yuliyan Stoyanov (PhD), Smilyana Lozanova, Emil Haltakov, Boyan Ivanov, Gratziela Georgieva, Iva Dzhadzheva, Svetlin Kratchev, Yuliya Katsarska, Maria Aneva, Diana Koleva, Veselin Dimitrov, Zdravka Komitova, Yoan Latrovaliev |
Principal Viola |
Stefaniya Yankova |
Viola |
Evgeniya Baadzhieva-Dimova, Alexandrina Ignatova, Radoslav Yordanov, Vanya Yotsova, Maria Valtchanova, Emilia Gladnishaka, Christian Sugarev |
Violoncello |
Sofia Radilova, Vesela Pandinova, Teodora Atanasova, Paulina Stantcheva, Stanislav Ushinkin, Teodora Atanasova |
Principal Double Bass |
Ilina Zhablenska |
Double Bass |
Desislava Lozeva, Iliana Bentcheva, Kristian Kosev |
Soprano |
Galya Simeonova, Emiliya Kirtcheva, Elena Mehandzhiyska, Denitsa Kaburova, Liliya Zdravkova |
Alto |
Daniela Pantchevska, Vesela Todorova, Dobroslava Mihailova, Yoana Kuleva, Dimana Todorova |
Tenor |
Ivaylo Yordanov, Boyan Vasilev, Evgeniy Dimitrov, Orlin Kamenov, Lyubomir Angelov, Yuliyan Perikliev, Nikolay Milev, Victor Krasvanov, Emil Dakov, Peter Petrov |
Early Access: Liquid Violet, a Keywords studio |
VO Producer |
Sergio Massabò |
Casting Producer |
Hannah McCarthy |
Sound Engineers |
Max Muller, Jon Youseman, Charlie Thomas |
Post Editors |
Alyx Jones, Leyton Rooney, James Kirk |
Technical Director |
Michael Dunn |
Early Access: Studio Fontana |
Sound Engineer (Prague) |
Tomáš Paulas |
Early Access: Freelancers |
Fashion Designer |
Amy Li Suk Ngai |
Dancer |
Ebiz_SwedScape |
Foliage Artist |
Stina Flodström |
VO Director |
Mark Healy |
Additional Casting and VO Director (Prague) |
Filip Ženíšek |
Junior User Researcher |
Samanta Miszkiel |
Writer & World of Darkness Expert |
Martin Ericsson |
Early Access: Paradox Interactive |
Executive Chairman of the Board |
Fredrik Wester |
CEO |
Ebba Ljungerud |
Chief Business Development Officer |
Shams Jorjani |
Chief Marketing Officer |
Johan Bolin |
Business Developer |
Daniel Grigorov |
VP Product Verification |
Doru Apreotesei |
Brand Manager |
Sean Greaney |
Creative Lead |
Justin Achilli |
Art Director |
Tomas Arfert |
Editor |
Karim Muammar |
Community Developer |
Martyna Zych (Outstar) |
Marketing Manager |
Jason Carl |
Early Access: Svenska Stuntgruppen |
MoCap Stunt Coordinator |
Seth Ericson |
MoCap Performers |
Karin Floengård Jönsson, Nicklas Hansson, Maria Rådman |
Early Access: Tretton37 |
Senior Software Developer |
Niklas Dahlman |
Early Access: House of Test |
Senior Quality Analyst |
Carin Cedergren |
Early Access: Living IT |
Senior System Developer |
Markus Wallén |
Early Access: Cujo Sound |
Senior Sound Designer |
Bjørn Jacobsen |
Early Access: Fire without Smoke, a Keywords studio |
Creative Engineer |
Ben De La Riva |
Creative Director |
Sam Passmore |
Studio Head |
Richard Parnes |
Cinematic Artists |
Adam Broder, Joan Vicente Durá, Sam Little, Max Curtis, Tobias Marshall |
Senior Producer |
Henry Beedle |
Editors |
Ash Miles, Larissa Saldarini |
Client Director |
Adina Surdu |
Motion Designer |
Alex Hopkins |
Engine Specialist |
Matthew Roberts |
Senior Creative |
Stephen Assock |
Producer |
Gio Forino |
Early Access: The Trailer Farm, a Keywords studio |
Art Director |
Moog Gravett |
Cinematics Lead |
Daniel Stubbington |
Cinematics Artists |
Charles Martin, Eren Caylak |
Producer |
Katie Reid |
Project Manager |
Carla Wellings |
Technical Lead |
Jack Roach |
Studio Head |
Ben Lavery |
Production Director |
Joe Kelly |
Early Access: Brokendoll |
Creative Director |
Brett Richards |
Visual Director |
Roi Sabarov |
Account Director |
Niklas Gunnarsson |
Compositor |
Emelie Söderström |
Houdini / 3D Artist |
Dougas Olin |
Art Director |
Itzia Moreno Diaz |
Unreal Artist |
Daniel Kristoffersson |
Early Access: IStudios Visuals |
Studio Manager |
Anton Johansson |
Project Manager |
Sofia Frennesson |
Creative Director |
Henrik Svilling |
Capture Artists |
Johannes Othén, Therese Eklöf, Lars-Gunnar Thorell, Viktor Johansson, Albert Ingvarsson |
Render Wrangler |
Martin Tonnesen |
Editor |
Joel Brix |
Sound Designer |
Christoffer Moe Ditlevsen |
Early Access: Combostrike |
CEO |
Christian Szymanski |
BI & Data Analysts |
Baris Putun, Betül Özbek |
CRO |
David Worle |
Senior Producer |
Dilara Tigli |
Chief Media Officer |
Egemen Arslan |
Programmatic Manager |
Gabriela Leopard |
Project Manager |
Giulia Destro |
Senior Media Strategist |
Isha Gupta |
Junior Partner Manager |
Jorge Gude |
Team Lead - Content & Creator Strategy |
Lorris Clot |
Accounts Director |
Manuel Ridruguez Rodríguez |
Senior Paid Social Manager |
Selin Erbak |
Early Access: Can Expect |
Producer |
Kamila Roman |
Software Engineers |
Piotr Feder, Grzegorz Machniewski, Dariusz Markowicz |
Designer |
Dariusz Zieliński |
Early Access: Renaissance PR |
CEO |
Stefano Petrullo |
Head of Content Creators |
Aaron Cooper |
Senior Account Manager |
Greg Jones |
Account Manager |
Sophie Carter |
Early Access: Pontica Solutions |
Account Manager |
Ivan Gospodinov |
Team Manager |
Ignacio Fuentes |
Support Specialists |
Mihail Iontchev, Grassy, Sunny, Gabriel Genkov, Voytek, Milen Genov, Montserrat Trujillo Rodriguez, Gutox, Tsubetan, Radoslav Borisov, Petar Borisov, Bilyana Damyanova, Ivan Aleksiev, Lǐzǐ, Stef, Vladislava Ivanova, Gaisneau Pugin |
Early Access: The Service Corporation AB |
Business Manager |
Perkv |
Zendesk Consultant |
Mbohlin |
Early Access: Marek Okoń Studios |
Key Art Illustrator |
Marek Okon |
Early Access: Undertone FX, Inc. |
CEO |
David Johnson (dj) |
Creative Director |
David Johnson (dj) |
COO |
Elsa Johnson |
Effects Artist |
Neal Krupa |
Early Access: Cory Schmitz LLC |
Graphic Designer |
Cory Schmitz |
Early Access: One Agency Sweden AB |
Infrastructure Engineer |
Anders Åkerberg |
Early Access: Special Thanks |
Special Thanks |
Wilhelm Pettersson, Kristofer Westergren, Tobias Ekelin, Christian Riddarbo, Staffan Rosenblad, Caroline Rosenblad Grönlund, Tobias Sjögren, Ian Watson, Alva Jarnestad |
Special Thanks to our investor Tencent Holdings Ltd. |
Steven Ma, Bo Wang, Michelle Liu, Eddie Chan, Li Shen, Julien Barès, Pete Smith, Patrick Yuan, Winter Zhao, Kiai Xu, Stanley Sun, Edward Wang, Stella Du, Huibo Zhou, Alvin Yao, Ted Cao, Howard Feng, Fancy Fang, Clair Guo, Nicholas Hu, Hefu Huang, Nico Dong, Edmund Wang, Lida Zhou |
Legal Notices / Open Source |
Unreal® Engine |
Copyright 1998-2021 Epic Games Inc., All rights reserved |
mbedtls |
Copyright The Mbed TLS Contributors |
MultiprocessSharedPreferences v1.0 |
Copyright © 2014 [email protected] |
The msinttypes |
Copyright © 2006-2013, Alexander Chemeris, All rights reserved |
snappy |
Copyright 2011 Google Inc., All rights reserved |
fireworks.jpeg |
Copyright 2013, Steinar H. Gunderson, Licensed under the Creative Commons Attribution 3.0 license [CC-BY-3.0] |
kppkn.gtb |
Taken from the Gaviota chess tablebase set, Licensed under the MIT License |
paper-100k.pdf |
Excerpt [bytes 92160 to 194560] from the paper 'Combinatorial Modeling of Chromatin Features Quantitatively Predicts DNA Replication Timing in _Drosophilia_', Federico Comoglio, Renato Paro, Licensed under the CC-BY license |
alice29.txt |
From Project Gutenberg |
asyoulik.txt |
From Project Gutenberg |
plrabn12.txt |
From Project Gutenberg |
lcet10.txt |
From Project Gutenberg |
curl |
Copyright © 1996-2014, Daniel Stenberg, All rights reserved |
json.org |
Copyright © 2002 JSON.org, All rights reserved |
JSON_checker |
Copyright © 2002 JSON.org, All rights reserved |
XUPorter |
Copyright © 2012, Wei Wang |
MiniJson |
Copyright © 2012, Wei Wang |
openssl |
Copyright © 1998-2017 The OpenSSL Project, All rights reserved, Copyright © 1995-1998, All rights reserved, Copyright © 1998-2018 The OpenSSL Project, All rights reserved, Copyright © 1995-1998, Eric A. Young, Eric A. Young, All rights reserved |
OpenSSL License |
Copyright © 1998-2017 The OpenSSL Project, All rights reserved |
This product includes cryptographic software written by |
Eric A. Young |
This product includes software written by |
Tim J. Hudson |
Original SSLeay License |
Copyright © 1995-1998, Eric A. Young, All rights reserved |
This package is an SSL implementation written by |
Eric A. Young, The implementation was written so as to conform with Netscape's SSL |
zlib |
Copyright © 1995-2017, Jean-loup Gailly, Mark Adler |