Jurassic World: Evolution 2
Moby ID: 174876
[ PlayStation 4 add ] [ PlayStation 5 add ] [ Windows ] [ Windows Apps ] [ Xbox One add ] [ Xbox Series add ]
Windows credits (2021)
1,276 people (1,239 professional roles, 37 thanks) with 1,402 credits.
Game Direction |
|
---|---|
Game Director | Richard Newbold |
Production Team |
|
Executive Producer | Adam Woods |
Senior Producers | Orcun Adsoy, Richard Benton |
Producers | Lucy Hicks, Joaquim Lancesseur, Brendon Morgan, Craig Spiers |
Programming Team |
|
Programming Team | David Armstrong, Alexander Ashford, Josh Atkins, John Bichard, Elliot Bray, Daniel Crowe, Jodie Duff, Jan-Philipp Fahlbusch, Craig Forrester, Philip Kearns, James Kime, Brian Law, Charlie Long, Tegid Morfett-Jones, Mike Pascoe, Stephen Rymill, Joseph Saliba, Andy Scott, Edward Sherlock, Matt Simper, Ben Skinner Cassidy, Joshua Tanner, Daniel Whittaker, Jenny Yang, Young Yang |
Design Team |
|
Lead Designers | Dan Davies, Dan Greer, James P. Stimpson |
Senior Designers | David Bamber, Michael Thomas Evans, James Moulang |
Designers | Callum Holland, Emma Rydstrom, Anne Van Leeuwen (as Anne van Leeuwen), Alex Wamsteker |
Design Assistant | Chris Rawlins |
Art Team |
|
Director of Art and Animation | Nick Rodgers |
Director of Art | John Laws |
Head of Art | Jonathan Bottone, David Hilborn, Matthew Preece |
Art Directors | Pete Giles, Dean Searle |
Art Team: Buildings |
|
Lead Artists | David Hilborn, Lauren Duke, Daniel Hitchen, James Wilkins |
Principal Artist | Carolyn Bailey |
Senior Artists | Daniel Grebby, Joseph Hobbs, Nikhil Kedige, Jon Millidge, Piia Pakarinen, Neil Roberts |
Artists | Matthew Allum, Catalin Bercea, Connor Burns, Sam Carman, Yoran Hartog, Janne Kristoffer Paulsen (as Janne Paulsen), David Tikwa |
Graduate Artists | Matthias Kimpe, Tom Lawler, Matthias Schmitz, Emiel van Eck |
Art Team: Characters |
|
Lead Artists | Lee Dalton, Maruf Nasir |
Principal Artist | Sam Bang |
Artists | Lewis Ingall, Bavo Mispelaere, Xanthe Sinclair, Luc Tschopp, Marleen Vijgen |
Graduate Artist | Genna Soverna |
Art Team: Concept |
|
Principal Artist | Radek Walachnia |
Senior Artists | Martin Firenczi-Houlden, Nicholas Tagney |
Artists | Callum Dainty, Daniel Demmler, Emma Haephrati, Bryan van der Linden |
Art Team: Environments |
|
Lead Artist | Paul Worster |
Principal Artist | Alex Mourant |
Senior Artists | Chris Martin, Janne Kristoffer Paulsen (as Janne Paulsen) |
Artist | Ben Kelly |
Art Team: Technical Art |
|
Director of Pipeline | Matt Dickinson |
Principal Technical Artist | Malcolm Kelly |
Senior Technical Artist | Piran Tremethick |
Graduate Technical Artist | Aaron Rugama Garcia |
Lead Materials Artist | Luke Darby |
Materials Artists | Nikolay Marinov, Kevin Mellier |
Art Team: Vehicles |
|
Lead Artist | John Kelly |
Senior Artist | Joseph Hobbs |
Artist | Catalin Bercea |
Art Team: VFX |
|
VFX Lead | James Avery |
Lead Artist | David Crossland |
Senior Artist | Selena McCabe |
Artist | Matas Šegždavičius |
Animation Team |
|
Director of Art & Animation | Nick Rodgers |
Head of Animation | Chris Marsh |
Lead Animator | Amy Hook |
Principal Animators | Tom Long, Oscar Paterson |
Senior Animators | Sue Alves, Elisa Capretto, Lelio Casari, Sakuna Kotchanin, Jean Lee, Sergio Pascali, Gary Priest, Thomas Welleweerd, Danny Wong |
Animators | David Clifford, Yige Dai, Sravya Datla, Bart de Vos, Henrik Eia, Phoebe Hunt, Abid Khan, Clemence Lejeune, Jack Plummer, Jonathon Robinson, Ryan Schofield, Bjorn Sjoberg, Chris Winstone |
Graduate Animators | Paolo Costa, Joseph Davis, Lauren Ross, Callum Hatter |
Additional Animation | Fredrika Karlsson, Joshua Shepherd |
Head of Technical Animation | Thomas Morledge |
Animation Pipeline Area Lead | Luke Maskell |
Senior Technical Animator | Tasha Jade |
Graduate Technical Animator | Thomas Killick |
Senior Riggers | David Hingley (as Dave Hingley), Kyron Taylor, Robert van Duursen |
Riggers | Isabelle Fenot, Carla Moy, Luis Tan, Ilaria Troullier, Francesco Vella |
Graduate Rigger | Mitchell Lyons |
Animation Producer | Phoebe Johnston |
UI Team |
|
Lead UI Developers | Josh Newland, Jack Taylor |
UI Developers | Alexander Ashford, Jay Chua, Martino Faconti, Charlie Long |
Lead UI Designers | Sebastian Hickey, Connor Thompson |
UI Designers | Arvydas Brazdeikis, Robert James, Marcus Skov |
Additional UI | James Bujko |
Audio Team |
|
Director of Audio | Jim Croft |
Head of Audio Design | Matthew Florianz |
Audio Design Manager | Michael Maidment |
Audio Leads | Duncan Mackinnon, Dylan Vadamootoo |
Senior Audio Designers | Valentin Göllner (as Valentin Goellner), Matthew Mainprize, James Stant |
Audio Designers | Theo Breheny, Henry Flewitt, Jamie Miles, Liam Wright |
Graduate Audio Designers | Matt Burrows, James Butchart, Ben Douglas-Almond, Linus Johnsson, Jack O'Callaghan |
Additional Audio Designers | Pablo Canas, Jim Croft, Matthew Florianz, Ben Scholey, Ross Stack (Sound Out Studios), Matteo Tummino |
Head of Audio Technology | Will Augar |
Audio Tech Manager | Robbie Chesters |
Senior Audio Programmers | Ian Hawkins, Jamie Stuart |
Audio Programmers | Luigi Platania, Hakan Yurdakul |
Graduate Audio Programmers | Daniel Matarov, Peter Thompsett |
Senior Technical Audio Designer | Andrew Hair |
Technical Audio Designers | Gavin Chuong, Sam Packer |
Audio Rigger | Sabian Hibbs |
Audio Tester | Simon Bell |
Audio Automation Manager | Ben Hammond |
Audio Production Manager | Alex Vincent |
Senior Audio Producer | Andrew Skillin |
Audio Producer | Alexandre Modolo |
Dialogue Manager | James Stant |
Dialogue Designer | Alex Newman |
Graduate Dialogue Designer | Ellen Kate Malpas |
Music Supervisors | Janesta Boudreau, Irma De Wind (as Irma de Wind) |
Composer | Joanna Pena |
Writing |
|
Scriptwriter | John Zuur Platten |
Additional Scriptwriting | James Stant |
Copywriter | Simon O'Brien |
Quality Assurance Team |
|
Head of QA | Colin Davis |
QA Managers | Laura Massey, Tom Miller |
Quality Assurance Team: Functionality Test Team |
|
QA Project Lead | Kieron Baker, Gareth Buckley, Joe Webster |
Area Leads | Alexander Cheng, Stuart Fraser, Anxhelino Graci, Aaron Mulligan, Lauren Walton, Ross Workman |
Functionality Testers | Ashton Barber, Seb Barton, Richard Braines, Michael Charitou, Leo Coulstock-Cockeram, Jonathan Davies, Michael Dinmore, Christos Dounavis, Alex Drew, Ace Estacio, Danny Gumbrell, Kit Hawes-Webb, Tor Hobbs, Steven Hooke, Sean Jones, Andrew Koulle, Tabitha La Porte, Oliver Lane, Ellis Linsley, Antony Lusmore, Milan Modhwadia, Liam Nightingale, Brandon Otanez, Alanna Paxton, Chris Rawlins, Jonny Rich, Harry Thornham, Jake Waghorn |
Quality Assurance Team: Automation and Build Teams |
|
Automation and Build Team Lead | Philipp Smith |
Automation Engineers | Chris Brownlie, Lawrence Howard, Jarosław A. Syrylak, Tobias Herold, Andrew Bean |
Senior Build Engineers | Aidan Gustard, Ralph Owen |
Build Engineers | Francesco Tani, David Channing, Mark Chancellor |
Graduate Build Engineers | Dhanuka Wickramsurendra, Nathan Coultas |
Quality Assurance Team: Certification Team |
|
Certification Team Lead | Douglas Holloway |
Certification Testers | Ed Beglin, Jack Dawkes, Cheron Goddard, James Jungius, Ben Randall, Peter Watkins |
Quality Assurance: Compatibility Team |
|
Compatibility Team Lead | Maik Krüger (as Maik Kruger) |
Compatibility Testers | Corey Bridge, Daniel Humphreys, Joleir Leonard, Adam Mortley |
Quality Assurance: Destructive Team |
|
Destructive Team Lead | Ellis Watson |
Destructive Testers | Sean Huntley, Oliver Lane, Phill Newberry, Daniel Painter, Anthony Salmon, Thomas White |
Quality Assurance: Localization Test Team |
|
Localization Test Team Lead | Svitlana Brunt |
Localization Testers | Dominic Charman, Antonino Citrolo, Thomas Evans, Camila Marcos |
Online Team | Jack Griffiths, Jack Pettett, Ryan Swan, Nicholas Tuvey (as Nick Tuvey) |
Quality Assurance: Release Team |
|
Release Team Lead | Sarah Potter |
Release Team | Hamish Duncan, Polina Gladkikh, Tobias Hill |
Technical Team | Thomas Bloom, Alanna Paxton, Nick Prosser |
Quality Assurance: UX Team |
|
UX Team Lead | Mark Brett |
UX Researcher | Jack Griffiths |
QA Outsource | Keywords Studios |
Shared Technology Group |
|
Head of Engine | Owen McCarthy |
Shared Technology Group: Production |
|
Senior Technical Producers | Federico Fredes, Ivan Kolev, Michael Powell |
Technical Producers | Hamish Goodall, Sanjay Jagmohan |
Shared Technology Group: Animation Programming Team |
|
Head of Animation Code | Ollie Powell |
Lead Animation Programmer | Michael Quandt |
Senior Animation Programmers | John Gowers, Eoghan O'Neill |
Animation Programmers | Philippa Moore, Giles Penfold, Addison Shore, Yufeng Zhao |
Shared Technology Group: Render Programming Team |
|
Senior Engineering Manager | Tasos Tzimorotas |
Lead Render Programmer | Gert Dhaenens |
Principal Render Programmers | Ben Chandler (as Benjamin Chandler), Chris Cox, Matthew Halpin, Peter Halpin, George Loines, Leslie Long |
Render Programmers | Julia Christensson, Ittai Mann, John Wigg |
Graduate Render Programmer | Sara Caballero-Bruno |
Shared Technology Group: Render Technical Art Team |
|
Senior Technical Artist | Hywel Thomas |
Technical Artist | Emma Koo |
Shared Technology Group: Systems Team |
|
Lead Systems Programmer | Owen McCarthy, Pedro Nunes, James Wallis |
Engineering Managers | Austin Kelmore, Olga Novikova |
Principal Systems Programmers | Andrew Chappell, Ian Collinson, Katherine Coutts, Aura Eadon, Joseph Harkness, Ben Nicholson, Adam Skoglund, Pascal Torfs |
Senior Systems Programmers | Karl Davis, Aura Eadon, Oliver Faircliff, Sam Parsons, Anton Prokofev, Michael Stephens |
Systems Programmers | Amedeo Cuttica, Harry Hollands, Sofia Liguori, Stewart McCready, Tomas Pinto, Ewan Stanley, Nicholas Stearns, Maja Syrylak, Arthur Tombs |
Graduate Systems Programmer | Richard Bennett |
Tools Team |
|
Head of Tools Development | Jon Lewis |
Engineering Manager | Anthony Simpson |
Principal Tools Programmers | Ben Green, Julien Villers, Michael Sesbreño |
Senior Tools Programmers | James Goodridge, Matthew Hunter, Martin Krüger, Paul Margrave, Matthias Van Enis |
Tools Programmers | Marian Brinkmann, Benjamin Jones, Kevin Loddewykx, Liam Smith |
Graduate Tools Programmers | Oscar Bristow, Nicky Fieu, Jens Petter, Laurenora Swain |
Executive Team |
|
Chief Executive Officers | David Braben, Jonny Watts |
Chief Financial Officer | Alex Bevis |
Chief Operating Officer | James Dixon |
Senior Director of Publishing | Chad Young |
Senior Director of Development | Oscar Cooper |
Senior Director of Projects | Piers Jackson |
Senior Director of Frontier Foundry | Shara Miller |
Operations Group |
|
Director of Operations | Paula Wells |
Operations Producer | Thomas Stammers |
Customer Support and Operations Manager | Samuel Warren |
Studio Communications & Events Manager | Emily R. Martin |
Studio Communications Associate | Jessica Abineri |
Studio Communications Manager | Emma Deverell |
Operations Support | Angelo Cataldo |
Head of Outsource Art | Michael Frost |
Senior Outsource Benchmark Artists | Gemma Craig, Daljit Singh |
Senior Outsource Producer | Rupesh Kumar Mishra (as Rupesh Mishra) |
Outsource Producers | James Bujko, Lewis Cranfield |
Outsource Support | Metin Kolsuk |
Assistant Outsource Support | Aleksandra Trojanowska |
Head of Localization | Tamara Tirjak |
Senior Localization Manager | Ekaterina Zaytseva |
Localization Managers | Mathilde Bernard, Franck Dias, Rodrigo Fontes Torres, Jiaxin Wen |
Localization Coordinators | Tony Citrolo, Nikolai Drignat |
Publishing |
|
Senior Director of Publishing | Chad Young |
Director of Publishing | Zac Antonaci |
Director of Brand Marketing | Marilena Papacosta |
Head of Brand Marketing | Craig Laycock |
Senior Product Managers | Robyn Rutter, Alex Thompson |
Product Managers | Thomas Clarke, Rachel Maarek, Andrew Marshall |
Junior Product Manager | Harry Philbrook |
Principal PR & Communications Lead | Gemma Woolnough (as Gem Woolnough) |
PR Manager | Kelly Rist |
Lead Community Manager | Tim Smith |
Senior Community Manager | Jens Erik Vaaler |
Community Managers | Eltanin Casciani, Francesca Falcini, Lydiah Moon |
Commercial |
|
Director of Publishing Services | Stephen Woodward |
Head of Influencers and Engagement | Hollie Bennett |
Senior Event Manager | Ali Woods |
Influencer Managers | Nathan Mills, Kat May, Dahlia Penna |
Copywriter | Griff Griffin |
Head of Monetization | Michael Hamilton |
Senior Monetization Coordinator | Joshua Eames |
Monetization Coordinator | Frederico Silva |
Commercial Coordinator | Nuno Constancia |
Head of Platform Management | Luke Powter |
Platform Analyst | Josh Bullen |
Platform Manager | Samuel Mellors |
Promotions Coordinator | Tom Moore |
Head of Digital Marketing | Ross Fairhurst, Richard Harms |
Paid Social Marketing Manager | George Clothier |
Email Marketing Managers | Samantha Leaver, Kate McCabe |
Email Marketing Assistant | Dan Gibson |
Digital Marketing Coordinator | Kathryn Cook |
Paid Search & Programmatic Manager | Mark Evenden, Gemma Keepin |
SEO Manager | Neil Duncan |
Digital Partnerships Executive | Billy Ross |
Digital Data Analyst | Akshay Sridhar |
Creative Services |
|
Director of Creative Services | Vince Newland |
Executive Producer | Tom Hawkins |
Senior Producers | Fitsy Polson, Colleen Shoemaker |
Producers | Dan Browne, Sophia Donovan-Spalding, Thanos Thymis, Jessica Tranfield |
Creative Development Lead | Luke Ritson |
Livestream & Video Producer | Adam Jinkerson |
Principal CS Cinematic | Terry O'Leary |
Full Cinematics Technical Animator | Emma Gach |
Cinematics VFX Artist | Anant Pandey |
Cinematic Artist | Kieran Wilson |
Junior Cinematics Technical Artist | Sam Marsden |
Junior Cinematic Artist | Salvador Sanchez |
Junior Cinematics Animator | Somerset Ashton-Lewis |
Junior Cinematics Artist | Bahar Gümüşdağ |
Junior Cinematics Animators | Pablo Fraile Anuarbe, Federica de Marchi (as Federica De Marchi) |
Graduate Cinematics Lighting Artist | Aleks Radivilovic |
Media Team Lead | Samantha Cox |
Principal Video Artist | Kyle Walker |
Senior Video Artists | Josh Hughes, Hannah Leckey, Eleanor Catherine Smart (as Eleanor Smart) |
Video Artist | Jack Gracie |
Principal Capture Artist | James Prior |
Capture Artists | Mel Cox, Josef Griffiths, Richard Hutson, Shaun Wright |
Junior Capture Artist | Harriet Morris |
Principal Motion Graphics Artist | Chris Taylor |
Full Motion Graphics Artist | Edward Piper |
CS Audio Manager | Jamie Lewis |
Senior Audio Designer | Rob Maloney |
Audio Designers | Yin Lee, Langa Manyoba |
Design Team Lead | Kerry Mallett |
Principal Creative Designer | James Clark |
Creative Designers | Nhat Anh Nguyen, Lucy Clark, Yulia Grabuzova |
Senior Graphics Designer | Taylea Enver |
Graphic Designers | Emma Clayton, Sarah Sanders |
Principal Marketing Artist | Alik Sarkisyan |
Senior Marketing Artist | Nakshatra Soni |
Marketing Artist | Josh Matamoros |
Online Services Team |
|
Head of Online | Dav Stott |
Server Engineering Lead | Gavin Chapman, Jonathan Cook |
Principal Server Developer | Daniel Roberts |
Senior Server Developers | Nick Fellows, Peteris Krišjanis (as Peteris Krisjanis), Tyler Schofield, Mark Thompson |
Server Developers | Chris Andrews, Viola Crellin-Davies (as Viola Crellin) |
Graduate Server Developer | Charlie Middlemiss |
Principal Data Engineer | Jonathan Gough |
Data Engineer | Aaron Daisley |
Online Services Producer | Taylor James Gorder |
Principal Integration Engineer | Dolphin Hawkins |
Web & Business Systems Lead |
|
Head of Web and Business Systems | Ian Pettitt |
Principal Web Developer | Noel Chapman |
Senior Online Services Producer | Hayley Snelgrove |
Senior Web Developers | Mark Bishop, Nick Fellows, Robbie Rudge |
Principal Digital Designer | Luc Pestille |
Digital Designer | George Shipman |
Senior Web Developers | Tom Bennett, Mihai Zsigmond |
Junior Web Developer | Phillip Burns |
Senior Systems Developer | Sam Spark |
Business System Developer | Harry Watson |
DevOps Engineers | Ben Howarth, Henry Webb |
Graduate Web Server Developer | Kevin Nagalla |
Customer Support |
|
Customer Support Manager | Steve Fry |
Lead Customer and Technical Support | Mike Foster |
Senior Customer and Technical Support | Jon Magnusson, Jo Mossman |
Customer and Technical Support | Tony Baldock, Jade Low, Michael Robinson-Collier, Bohua Yang, Rebecca Yare |
Graduate Customer and Technical Support | Chris M. Mead (as Chris Mead), James Meldrum, Jake Pachent |
Community Safety Lead | Luke B |
Community Safety Representative | Katie Franklin |
Finance |
|
Head of Financial Operations and Corporate Tax | Amanda Alsop |
Head of Financial Planning and Corporate Finance | Thomas Skidmore |
Tax Manager | Vinye Goh |
Corporate Accountant | Holly Edwards |
Management Accountant | Lisa Parfrey |
Financial Accountant | Maria Hadjioannou |
Payables Manager | Stephen Bargh |
Finance Assistant | Robert Harrington |
Human Resources |
|
Head of HR | Yvonne Dawes |
HR Business Partners | Laura Nemecek, Luke Tracy |
Senior HR Advisor | Amy Ratcliffe |
HR Advisors | Ryan Cotton, Shawnee Hawkins, Laura Jelley |
HR Assistant | Chloe Tomkins-Russell |
IT |
|
Head of IT | Matthew Marian |
IT Infrastructure Manager | Dave Field |
Principal Systems Administrator | David Fairey |
Senior Systems Administrators | Glen Banyard, Rees Hewson, James Howlett, Joshua Purcell |
System Administrator | Steven Mathews |
Information Security Specialist | Phill Slusar |
IT Support Manager | Benjamin Faiers (as Ben Faiers) |
IT Support Engineers | Laurence Anderson, Sam Green, Josh Horwood (as Joshua Horwood), Quo Pham, Ash Riches, Keegan Scholtz, Liam Walters, Joe Wilson, Liam Wright |
Graduate IT Support Engineers | Edward Hyde, Taylor Matheron |
IT Deployment Managers | John Gadd, Daniel Harland |
IT Deployment Engineers | John Cullom, Aaron Gotts, Michael Wing |
Graduate IT Deployment Engineer | Thomas Atherton |
Legal & Licensing |
|
Head of Legal | Jessica Bourne |
Contracts Paralegal | Eliza Rathbone |
Legal and Contracts Manager | Thomas Brazier (as Tom Brazier) |
Procurement |
|
Head of Procurement | Wendy Irvin-Braben, Liz Mitchell |
Senior Procurement Specialist | Beth Lawty |
Procurement Coordinators | Emma Morton, Leigh Sharples |
Catering Assistant | Laura Burley |
Site Team |
|
Head of Health & Safety and Facilities | Caroline McBride |
Facilities Manager | Anna Dahlke |
Health and Safety Advisors | Hermanus Du Preez, Adam Malins |
Facilities and H&S Administrator | Kierian O'Hare |
Facilities Support Assistant | Alexander Bray |
Workplace Coordinator | Meriel Morgan |
Maintenance Technicians | Adam Cooke, Simon Rudderham |
Maintenance Engineer | Mark Holmes |
Receptionists | Michelle Facer, Sophie Martin |
Talent Team |
|
Head of Talent | Robert Senior (as Rob Senior) |
Talent Acquisition Partners | Leigh Williams, Declan Blayney, Lee Mowatt |
Senior Talent Acquisition Advisors | Matthew Dunlop, Yasmin Harninman |
Talent Acquisition Advisors | Louis Arnold, Helen Bloomfield, Mohima Choudhury, Emma Hickford |
On-Boarding Coordinator | Rose Nagel-Wells |
Frontier Special Thanks |
|
All of the Jurassic World Evolution 2 team at Frontier would like to thank | Our families, friends and loved ones for their support during its development through exceptional circumstances |
Cast (English) |
|
Isaac Clement | Osy Ikhile |
Ramsay Cole | Mamoudou Athie |
Claire Dearing | Bryce Dallas Howard |
Lewis Dodgson | Campbell Scott |
Kajal Dua | Shazia Nicholls |
Cabot Finch | Graham Vick |
Owen Grady | A.J. LoCascio (as AJ Locascio) |
Alan Grant | Sam Neill |
Lily Halford | Amaka Okafor |
John Hammond | Mackenzie Gray |
George Lambert | Steve Toussaint |
Ian Malcolm | Jeff Goldblum |
Simon Masrani | Aaron Neil |
Soyona Santos | Dichen Lachman |
Ellie Sattler | Laura Dern |
Barry Sembène | Dewanda Wise |
Ron Thompson | James Sobol Kelly |
Kayla Watts | Dewanda Wise |
Henry Wu | B.D. Wong (as BD Wong) |
AI | Laurel Lefkow |
Capture Team Pilot | Derek Hagen |
MVU Driver | Nezar Alderazi |
Radio Presenters | Emily Moment, Kerry Shale |
Ranger Driver | Zora Bishop |
Tour Guide | William Roberts (Bill) |
Transport Crane Pilot | Kirsten Foster |
Cast (German) |
|
Isaac Clement | Sebastian Fitzner |
Ramsay Cole | Nick Forsberg |
Claire Dearing | Maria Koschny |
Lewis Dodgson | Frank Röth |
Kajal Dua | Sonja Firker |
Cabot Finch | Mario Hassert |
Owen Grady | Leonard Mahlich (as Leonhard Mahlich) |
Alan Grant | Wolfgang Condrus |
Lily Halford | Cornelia Waibel |
John Hammond | Lutz Mackensy |
George Lambert | Felix Würgler |
Ian Malcolm | Martin Umbach |
Simon Masrani | Olaf Reichmann |
Soyona Santos | Marieke Oeffinger |
Ellie Sattler | Laura Dern |
Barry Sembène | Sascha Rotermund |
Ron Thompson | Ulrich Blöcher |
Kayla Watts | Katharina Spiering |
Henry Wu | Torsten Sense |
AI | Dana Friedrich |
Capture Team Pilot | Andreas Sparberg |
MVU Driver | Felix Spieß |
Ranger Driver | Laurine Betz |
Transport Crane Pilot | Kim Lorena Pfeifer (as Kim Pfeiffer) |
Cast (French) |
|
Isaac Clement | Hérvé Grull (as Hervé Grull) |
Ramsay Cole | Xavier Thiam |
Claire Dearing | Barbara Berettà (as Barbara Beretta) |
Lewis Dodgson | Olivier Chauvel |
Kajal Dua | Hélène Bizot |
Cabot Finch | Hugues Martel |
Owen Grady | David Krüger (as David Kruger) |
Alan Grant | Hervé Bellon |
Lily Halford | Marie Diot |
John Hammond | Frédéric Cerdal (as Frederic Cerdal) |
George Lambert | Emmanuel Bonami |
Ian Malcolm | Bernard Lanneau |
Simon Masrani | Thierry Kazazian |
Soyona Santos | Pamela Ravassard |
Ellie Sattler | Rafaèle Moutier |
Barry Sembène | Baptiste Marc |
Ron Thompson | Philippe Valmont |
Kalya Watts | Deborah Claude |
Henry Wu | Daniel Lafourcade |
AI | Marie Zidi |
Capture Team Pilot | Stéphane Miguel |
MVU Driver | Benjamin Pascal |
Ranger Driver | Jessica Monceau |
Transport Crane Pilot | Isabelle Volpé |
Cast (Spanish) |
|
Isaac Clement | Manel Gimeno |
Ramsay Cole | Álvaro Reina Melgar (as Álvaro Reina) |
Claire Dearing | Ana Esther Alborg García (as Ana Esther Alborg) |
Lewis Dodgson | Antonio Villar |
Kajal Dua | Maribel Pomar |
Cabot Finch | Rafael Calvo Jr. |
Owen Grady | Guillermo Romero |
Alan Grant | Salvador Vidal |
Lily Halford | Laura Monedero |
John Hammond | Pep Sais |
George Lambert | Jordi Salas |
Ian Malcolm | Juan Carlos Gustems |
Simon Masrani | Abraham Aguilar Anegón (as Abraham Aguilar) |
Soyona Santos | Silvia Sarmentera |
Ellie Sattler | Pepa Castro |
Barry Sembène | Dani García |
Ron Thompson | Carles Lladó |
Kayla Watts | María Inmaculada Gallego Paz (as Inma Gallego) |
Henry Wu | Pablo del Hoyo (as Pablo Hoyo) |
AI | Carme Calvell |
Capture Team Pilot | Francesc Belda |
MVU Driver | Xavier Fernández |
Ranger Driver | Marta Barbará |
Transport Crane Pilot | Eva Lluch |
Cast (Mexican Spanish) |
|
Isaac Clement | Alan Velazquez |
Ramsay Cole | Erick Selim |
Claire Dearing | Xóchitl Ugarte |
Lewis Dodgson | Raúl Anaya |
Kajal Dua | Natividad Gidi |
Cabot Finch | Carlos Segundo |
Owen Grady | Carlo Vázquez |
Alan Grant | Roberto Mendiola |
Lily Halford | Dafne Gallardo, Jessica Ortiz |
John Hammond | Alejandro Villeli |
George Lambert | Jorge Badillo |
Ian Malcolm | Gerardo Reyero |
Simon Masrani | Herman López |
Soyona Santos | Valca Ponzanelli |
Ellie Sattler | Cony Madera |
Barry Sembène | Mauricio Pérez |
Ron Thompson | Óscar Flores |
Kayla Watts | Gabriela Guzmán |
Henry Wu | Gustavo Bocardo |
AI | Graciela Gamez |
Capture Team Pilot | Erick Salinas |
MVU Driver | Manuel Campuzano |
Ranger Driver | Yaha Lima |
Transport Crane Pilot | Gabriela Gris |
Cast (Brazilian) |
|
Isaac Clement | Fred Mascarenhas |
Ramsay Cole | Rodrigo Antas |
Claire Dearing | Sylvia Salusti (as Sylvia Salustti) |
Lewis Dodgson | Samir Murad |
Kajal Dua | Andrea Murucci |
Cabot Finch | Guilherme Briggs |
Owen Grady | Raphael Rossatto |
Alan Grant | Élcio Romar |
Lily Halford | Fernanda Bullara |
John Hammond | Guilherme Lopes |
George Lambert | Ricardo Schnetzer |
Ian Malcolm | Hélio Ribeiro |
Simon Masrani | Hércules Franco |
Soyona Santos | Natali Pazete |
Ellie Sattler | Mônica Rossi (as Monica Rossi) |
Barry Sembène | Ronaldo Júlio (as Ronaldo Julio) |
Ron Thompson | Thiago Longo |
Kayla Watts | Carina Eiras |
Henry Wu | Duda Espinoza |
AI | Isabela Quadros |
Capture Team Pilot | Fábio Azevedo |
MVU Driver | César Marchetti |
Ranger Driver | Natali Pazete |
Transport Crane Pilot | Priscila Amorim |
Cast (Russian) |
|
Isaac Clement | Nikolay Bystrov, Gena Vyrypaev |
Ramsay Cole | Sergey Czub |
Claire Dearing | Wiktoria Gorodeckaja, Irina Kireeva |
Lewis Dodgson | Ilia Zmijew |
Kajal Dua | Julia Ivanova, Polina Scherbakova |
Cabot Finch | Sergej Berezhko, Mikhail Sushkov |
Owen Grady | Andrew Zhuravsky, Egor Zhirnov |
Alan Grant | Jewgenij Malinowskij |
Lily Halford | Irina Efremova, Valia Garcueva |
John Hammond | Andrey Barkhudarov |
George Lambert | Oleg Garbus, Ivan Porodnov |
Ian Malcolm | Ilya Isaev (as Iliya Isaev) |
Simon Masrani | Daniil Eldarov |
Soyona Santos | Ania Zalewska |
Ellie Sattler | Lena Bogdziewicz |
Barry Sembène | Denis Tarasenko |
Ron Thompson | Alexander Matrosov, Aleksander Ozolin |
Kayla Watts | Lubava Greshnova |
Henry Wu | Radik Muhametzianov |
AI | Kristina Drobysh, Polina Kuzminskaya |
Capture Team Pilot | Alexander Voronov |
MVU Driver | Islam Gandzhaev |
Ranger Driver | Evgeniya Vagan |
Transport Crane Pilot | Alena Andronova |
Cast (Japanese) |
|
Isaac Clement | Setsuji Sato |
Ramsay Cole | Katsunori Okai |
Claire Dearing | Marika Hayashi |
Lewis Dodgson | Masaki Terasoma |
Kajal Dua | Sayaka Kinoshita |
Cabot Finch | Shinya Fukumatsu |
Owen Grady | Fuminori Komatsu |
Alan Grant | Naoki Bando |
Lily Halford | Akira Kuwabara |
John Hammond | Uo Ken |
George Lambert | Yasuhiro Mamiya |
Ian Malcolm | Hochu Otsuka |
Simon Masrani | Hitoshi Bifu |
Soyona Santos | Akari Higuchi |
Ellie Sattler | Ayumi Nagao |
Barry Sembène | Ryunosuke Watanuki |
Ron Thompson | Yutaka Aoyama |
Kayla Watts | Mayumi Yamaguchi |
Henry Wu | Hironori Kondo |
AI | Yukino Maruyama, Suzuka Kimura |
Capture Team Pilot | Tetsuya Oka |
MVU Driver | Reigo Yamaguchi |
Ranger Driver | Kazusa Amagai |
Transport Crane Pilot | Yukiko Aruga |
Cast (Chinese) |
|
Isaac Clement | Liu Yao |
Ramsay Cole | Cao Zhen |
Claire Dearing | Zhang Anqi |
Lewis Dodgson | Xu Zong Zhe |
Kajal Dua | Zhong Ke |
Cabot Finch | Hai Fan |
Owen Grady | Jia Qiu |
Alan Grant | Fan Jun Hang |
Lily Halford | Zhang Qi |
John Hammond | Cheng Yuzhu |
George Lambert | Meng Xianglong |
Ian Malcolm | Li Yuantao |
Simon Masrani | Guo Yi Feng |
Soyona Santos | Mu Xue Ting |
Ellie Sattler | Shao Min Jia |
Barry Sembène | Yu Hang Wang (as Wang Yu Hang) |
Ron Thompson | Ji Huang (as Huang Ji) |
Kayla Watts | Xu Hui |
Henry Wu | Sun Ye |
AI | Qin Ziyi, Du Qing Qing |
Capture Team Pilot | Zhong Jian, Liu Sheng Bo |
MVU Driver | Zhao Yang |
Ranger Driver | Zhou Jieyun |
Transport Crane Pilot | Tang Suling |
Cast (Italian) |
|
Isaac Lambert | Andrea Lagreca |
Ramsay Cole | Emanuele Ruzza |
Claire Dearing | Federica De Bortoli |
Lewis Dodgson | Massimo Rossi |
Kajal Dua | Angela Ricciardi |
Cabot Finch | Massimiliano Lotti |
Owen Grady | Andrea Mete |
Alan Grant | Angelo Maggi |
Lily Halford | Chiara Francese |
John Hammond | Bruno Alessandro |
George Lambert | Andrea Guido Failla (as Andrea Failla) |
Ian Malcolm | Ruggero Andreozzi |
Simon Masrani | Angelo Maggi |
Soyona Santos | Elena Perino |
Ellie Sattler | Eleonora Reti |
Barry Sembène | Simone Mori |
Ron Thompson | Alessandro Zurla |
Kayla Watts | Benedetta Degli Innocenti |
Henry Wu | Gabriele Calindri |
AI | Alessandra Karpoff |
Capture Team Pilot | Diego Baldoin |
MVU Driver | Stefano Sfondrini |
Ranger Driver | Katia Sorrentino |
Transport Crane Pilot | Ilaria Egitto |
Voice Recording (Multilingual) |
|
Multilingual Localization Audio Manager | David Rodríguez Feria |
Multilingual Audio Engineer | Mario De Gea Pérez |
Audio Expert | Guillaume Capitan |
Voice Recording (English): Side LA |
|
Production Manager | Christian Maestas |
Jr. Production Manager | Kaile Carrabba |
Production Assistants | Emily Nelson, Franklin Lewis |
US Voices Voice Director | Pierce O'Toole |
Voice Recording Engineers | Jesus C. Murillo (as Jesus Murillo), Gio Murillo |
Voice Recording (English): Side UK |
|
Head of Production | Sini Downing |
Casting Director | Martin Vaughan |
Casting Assistant | Jessica Cameron |
Production Manager | Simonne Stoneley (as Simonne Lockwood) |
Production Assistant | Trisha Francis |
Voice Director | Mark Healy |
Senior Audio Engineer | Andrea Contino |
Voice Recording Engineers | Will Marsh, Sam Papworth, Josh Hutton |
Head of Post Production | Duncan Gillies |
Post Production Coordinators | Gabriella Scanio, Giridhar Ganesan |
Client Partnership Manager | Craig Holahan |
Crowd Voice Talent | Sue Alves, Zac Antonaci, Liesa Bauwens, Roland Berdo, Oscar Biggs, Janesta Boudreau, Megan Brown, Pablo Canas, Elisa Capretto, Montse Carné (as Montse Carne), Guilherme Carvalho, Lelio Casari, Pauline Chi, Jay Chua, Kane Davis, Bo de Vries (as Bo De Vries), Benjamin Faiers (as Ben Faiers), Will Flanagan, Henry Flewitt, Chante Goodman, Corey Harper, Paige Harvey, Chelsea Heslop, Mitchell Hicks, Fearn Hilborn, Amy Hook, Andrej Horoschun, Francisco Inacio, Edward Lewis, Matthew Lightbound, Duncan Mackinnon, Laura Massey, Robin McGovern, Kevin Mellier, Elodie Mondolini, Jasmine Moore, Brendon Morgan, Helen Musto, Laura Nemecek, Marilena Papacosta, Neena Patel, Lisa Pattie, Danielle Phillimore, Daniela Pietrosanu, Nora Pietzsch, Alejandro Potter, Jose Ramirez, Oscar Rickett, Luke Ritson, Anisa Sanusi, Josh Shepherd, Ross Stack, James Stant, Jamie Stuart, Joanne Taylor, Tamara Tirjak, Samantha Marsh (as Samantha Unwin), Dylan Vadamootoo, Paola Velasquez, Jiaxin Wen |
Voice Recording (Brazilian): Lionbridge Sao Paolo |
|
Audio Manager | Kaue Lemos |
Audio Lead | Pedro Sangali |
Audio Engineers | Gustavo Bandeira, Gabriel Kavanji |
Lead Post-Production Engineer | Jessica Souza |
Post-Production Engineers | Gabriel Taneko, Bruno Magri, Christopher Scullion |
Audio Production Assistants | Larissa Rodrigues, Fernanda Trevisan |
Lead Artistic Director | Rodrigo Andreatto |
Artistic Directors | Tarsila Amorim, Yuri Chesman, Fábio Lucindo |
Voice Recording (French): Lionbridge Paris |
|
Audio Leads | Richard Saadat, Nicolas Franceschninel |
Audio Production Manager | Emilie Mauss |
Audio Production Assistant | Jordan Caudron |
Artistic Director | Camille Méens (as Camille Meens) |
Audio Engineers | Romain Mariama, Charlotte Martinet |
Post-Production Engineers | Kévin Gosset, Mehdi Saadi, Kévin Jacques |
Voice Recording (German): Lionbridge Berlin |
|
Audio Lead | Max Schäfer |
Audio Production Assistants | Isabell Voss, David Sielaff, Sandra Preußel |
Audio Engineers | Enrico Czapczyk, Raphael Püffken (as Raphael Püfken), Michail Loginov, Christian Tech |
Artistic Director | Sven Plate |
Post-Production Engineer | Martin Schmidtke |
Voice Recording (Italian): Lionbridge Milan |
|
Audio Lead | Federico Di Stefano |
Recording Studio | Red Audio Solutions |
Audio Engineers | Luigi Tarantino, Giuseppe Pennetta, Luca Massafra |
Artistic Directors | Annalisa Platania, Stefano Scamardella |
Audio Production Assistants | Oliver Gambarini, Gabriele De Rossi |
Voice Recording (Japanese): Lionbridge Tokyo |
|
Audio Project Manager | Yui Ikegawa |
Casting | Akiko Noguchi |
Artistic Directors | Akiko Noguchi, Shaun Ono |
Voice Recording (Russian) |
|
Localization Manager | Alexander Loktionov |
Recording Studio | Vox Records |
Audio Lead | Alexander Trukhan (as Alexander Truhan) |
Audio Engineers | Alexander Akimov, Kirill Bessmertny |
Artistic Directors | Evelina Novikova, Ekaterina Dogileva, Elena Radovskaya |
Post-Production Engineer | Oleg Sulimov |
Voice Recording (Spanish): Lionbridge Barcelona |
|
Audio Lead | David Rodríguez Feria |
Audio Engineer | Mario De Gea Pérez |
Audio Production Assistant | Irene Anta Martínez |
Artistic Directors | Hermógenes Alonso, Nacho de Porrata (as Nacho De Porrata) |
Studio | Perfect Sound |
Audio Lead | Carlos Vega |
Artistic Directors | Sergio Lopezosa, Carmen Gambín |
Voice Recording (Mexican Spanish): Labo |
|
Localizing Manager | Cecilia Gómez |
Audio Production Manager | Alejandra Oseguera Acosta |
Audio Lead | Mauricio López |
Audio Engineers | Israel Rubio, Samatha Guevara, Gerardo Abogado |
Artistic Directors | Hector Gómez Gil, Alan Fernando Velázquez (as Alan Velázquez) |
Media Services | Stephanie Aguilar |
Voice Recording (Simplified Chinese) |
|
Localization Manager | Frank Cheng |
Studio Manager | Wei Chen |
Artistic Director | Yang Meng Lu |
Audio Engineers | Liu Zhu Jing, Vic Chu, Chang Chun Ming, Hogan Chu |
Music |
|
'Welcome to Jurassic Park' | From the film Jurassic Park, John T. Williams (Writer), © 1993 Usi B Music Publishing |
'As the Jurassic World Turns' | From the film Jurassic World, John T. Williams (Writer), Michael Giacchino (Writer), © 2015 Usi B Music Publishing, Universal Pictures Music |
'Journey to the Island' | From the film Jurassic Park, John T. Williams (Writer), © 1993 Usi B Music Publishing |
'The Lost World' | From the film The Lost World: Jurassic Park, John T. Williams (Writer), © 1997 Usi B Music Publishing |
'The Neo-Jurassic Age' | From the film Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom, Michael Giacchino (Writer), © 2018 Universal Pictures Music |
'Maisie and the Island' | From the film Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom, © 2018 Universal Pictures Music, Michael Giacchino (Writer), © 2018 Universal Pictures Music |
'Cooper's Last Stand' | From the film Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom, Michael Giacchino (Writer), © 2018 Universal Pictures Music |
'Big Hat, No Cattle' | Randy Newman (Writer), Courtesy of Geffen Records, Used with permission of Universal Music Operations Ltd, MCA Music Ltd., On behalf of Randy Newman Music |
'Tres Dias' | Performed by Mariachi Camperos de Nati Cano, Courtesy of Peer-Southern Productions Ltd, Thomas Mendez Sosa (Writer), Published by Editorial Mexicana De Music International, Administered by Peer International Corp |
'Las Gaviotas' | Performed by The Madacy Mariachi Band, Courtesy of Countdown Media GmbH, A BMG company, ℗ 1982, Manuel Esquivel Perez (Writer), Published by Concord Bicycle Assets LLC, Used with permission, All rights reserved |
'The Bridge Between Worlds' | David Allred (Writer / Performer), Published by Erased Tapes Music Publishing, Courtesy of Erased Tapes |
'Thinking of Him' | Douglas Dare (Writer / Performer), Published by Erased Tapes Music Publishing, Courtesy of Erased Tapes Records |
'Repeat' | Douglas Dare (Writer / Performer), Published by Erased Tapes Music Publishing, Courtesy of Erased Tapes Records |
'Venia' | Ben Lukas Boysen (Writer / Performer), Published by Erased Tapes Music Publishing, Courtesy of Erased Tapes Records |
'Empyrean' | Ben Lukas Boysen (Writer / Performer), Published by Erased Tapes Music Publishing, Courtesy of Erased Tapes Records |
'In Transit' | Peter Lambrou (Writer / Performer), Published by Erased Tapes Music Publishing, Courtesy of Erased Tapes Records |
'Vestiges' | Peter Lambrou (Writer / Performer), Published by Erased Tapes Music Publishing, Courtesy of Erased Tapes Records |
'Sailboats III' | Daniel Brandt (Writer / Performer), Published by Erased Tapes Music Publishing, Courtesy of Erased Tapes Records |
'(Flux)(Flux)(Flux)' | Daniel Brandt (Writer / Performer), Published by Erased Tapes Music Publishing, Courtesy of Erased Tapes Records |
'Between Two Fires' | Rival Consoles (Writer / Performer), Published by Erased Tapes Music Publishing, Courtesy of Erased Tapes Records |
'Daddy' | Rival Consoles (Writer / Performer), Published by Erased Tapes Music Publishing, Courtesy of Erased Tapes Records |
'Soul' | Rival Consoles (Writer / Performer), Peter Ray Broderick (Writer / Featuring), Published by Erased Tapes Music Publishing, Courtesy of Erased Tapes Records |
'Still Here' | Rival Consoles (Writer / Performer), Published by Erased Tapes Music Publishing, Courtesy of Erased Tapes Records |
'I Left the Party' | Rival Consoles (Writer / Performer), Published by Erased Tapes Music Publishing, Courtesy of Erased Tapes Records |
'Recovery (Vessels Remix)' | Rival Consoles (Writer / Performer), Published by Erased Tapes Music Publishing, Courtesy of Erased Tapes Records |
'Them Is Us' | Rival Consoles (Writer / Performer), Published by Erased Tapes Music Publishing, Courtesy of Erased Tapes Records |
'Drift' | Rival Consoles (Writer / Performer), Published by Erased Tapes Music Publishing, Courtesy of Erased Tapes Records |
'Magicwand' | Performed by Allenhaimer, Atli Bollason (Writer), Published by Erased Tapes Music Publishing, Courtesy of Erased Tapes Records |
'Etruviss' | Performed by Allenhaimer, Atli Bollason (Writer), Published by Erased Tapes Music Publishing, Courtesy of Erased Tapes Records |
'Vision' | Phole (Performer / Writer), Courtesy of Three Sixty Records |
'Rebirth' | Phole (Performer / Writer), Robin Yzerman (Featuring), Courtesy of Haunting Records |
Additional Music | Amphibious Zoo Music, Anger Music, Bibliotheque Music, Brilliant Music, Cavendish Music, EMI Production Music, Extreme Music, James Stant, JW Media Music, No Sheet Music, Position Music, Sauce Music, Skidmore Music, Soho Production Music, Universal Production Music, Warner Chappell Production Music |
Character Portrayal |
|
Models provided by | BMA Artists © |
Lily Halford | Nicquitha Thompson |
Dr. Kajal Dua | Amani Johara |
George Lambert | Stanley Macauley |
Isaac Clement | Dave Beech |
Ron Thompson | Jason Saunders |
Localization: Multilingual |
|
Multilingual Localization and Audio Project Manager | Marian López Francés |
Program Manager | Enrique García Treviño |
Global Language Leads | Antonio Sirera Conca, Adell Carlos El Idrissi Gomez (as Adell El Idrissi Gómez), Gloria García |
Site Manager | Iina Sainio Kyllikki (as Iina Sainio) |
Account Manager | John Hegarty |
Brazilian Portuguese Project Managers | Daniela Rigon De Andrade (as Daniela Rigon), Juliana Magno |
Brazilian Portuguese Language Leads | Pedro Abreu Meyer Pires, Victor Gama |
French Linguistic Coordinators | Julien Chauvin, Morgane Munns |
French Translators | Loup Dindeleux, Charlotte Rodriguez, Léa Fréville |
German Coordination Lead | Moritz Kneuer |
German Linguistic Coordinator | Daniel Landes |
German Language Leads | Jan Dittrich, Philip Dietrich |
Korean Gaming Manager | Cheonjo Kong |
Japanese Project Manager | Kei Matsumoto |
Japanese Language Leads | Masayuki Suzuki, Sho Yorimoto |
Polish Language Leads | Jan Niedziałkowski, Luiza Bobrowska, Katarzyna Zaborek |
Simplified Chinese Project Coordinator | Zhang Wanying |
Simplified Chinese Project Manager | Geng Niankun |
Simplified Chinese Language Leads | Ma Yangy Yang, Wang Jiabin |
Traditional Chinese Project Coordinator | Zhang Wanying |
Traditional Chinese Project Manager | Geng Niankun |
Traditional Chinese Language Lead | Zhi-Xuan Huang (Alex) |
Traditional Chinese Linguistic Specialist | Ai-Ju Song (Vicky) |
Additional Art by RedHot CG |
|
CEO | Daniel Station |
COO | Leo Ling |
Producers | Alex You, Gladys Shen |
Art Directors | Jingyan Hong, Tanvir M.N. Islam (as Tanvir Islam), Ukee Zhang |
Artists | Chen Shaohui, Cui Jiawei (as Jiawei Cui), Han Dandan (as Dandan Han), Jingyi Liao, Minxuan Liu, Reza Medika, Huan Wang, Yang Tao, Zhang Mengjian (as Mengjian Zhang), Zheng Xin (as Xin Zheng) |
Additional Art |
|
Additional Art by | Mindwalk Studios |
Additional Art and Animation by Lakshya Digital Ltd |
|
CEO | Manvendra Shukul |
CCO | Robert Olson (as Rob Olson) |
India Production Lead | Ananda Banerjee (as Anando Banerjee) |
Director Business Development | Manish Bhandari |
Associate Project Directors | Uday Joshi, Ankit Singhal |
Project Managers | Sweety Choudhary, Rupesh Kumar Mishra (as Rupesh Mishra), Mansi Negi, DapinderPal Singh Khair (as Dapinderpal Singh Khair) |
Senior Project Coordinators | Pankaj Singh Rawat, Ashish Thapliyal |
Art Directors | Shaibal Dutta, Iain McFadzen |
Studio Head - Pune | Mayank Rajpoot |
Associate Art Director | Lokendra Shekhawat |
Art Lead - Animation | Karan Verma |
Associate Art Lead - Animation | Shashank Verma |
Senior Animator | Viktor Kostik |
Animators | Prachin, Akshay Ajay Thigale, Siddhesh Krishna Rane, Atulya Rajendra Dhale, Shubham Verma, Poluri Naga Naveen, Shashank Sharma, Pradeep Vats, Andrew Bellware (as Pushkin), Naushad Ali, Piyush Mehta, Sanjay Lokhare, Akansh Saluja, Uday Thakur, Surya, Narender Sharma, Anshul Agarwal |
Art Lead - 3D | Santosh Chaubey |
Associate Art Lead - 3D | Anshuman Singh Sengar |
3D Artists | Nadeem Hukkeri, Sourav Kumar, Arvind Sarswat Kumar, Krishna Chandra Panigrahi, Sudhanshu Sharma |
QC Artists | Abhineet Singh Bhana (as Abhineet Bhana), Mohit Bisht, Abhishek Giri, Md. Iqrar Alam (as Mohd. Iqrar Alam), Mohd Kafil Khan, Kuldeep Raghav |
Additional Concept Art by Volta Creation |
|
Project Manager | Manuel Couture |
2D Art Directors | Florin Petre Bostan, Guilherme Guimaraes |
Illustrators | Miguel Membreno, Nemanja Stankovic, James Strehle (as James Wolf Strehle) |
Additional Cinematics by Fire Without Smoke |
|
Director | Paul Dixon |
Creative Director | Sam Passmore |
Creative Engineer | Ben De La Riva |
CG Lead | Roland Woolner |
Compositing | Charlie Francis Cassidy (as Charlie Cassidy) |
Client Service Director | Adina Surdu |
Producer | Leila Toulmin |
Studio Head | Richard Parnes |
Additional Art and UI by Room 8 |
|
Head of EMEA Sales | Anna Berdnyk |
Art Producer | Viktoriia Kolomiiets |
Project Lead 3D Character Artists | Andrey Klymenko, Denis Kuybar |
Supervisors Team | Marina Rezneva, Olena Sabovska |
3D Photoreal Environment Team Lead | Anton Deriabin |
3D Photoreal Environment Artist | Oleksei Cheshuin |
Supervisor | Aleksandra Gapych |
UI-UX Designer | Anna Shcherbinina |
Supervisors Team | Mikhail Moiseenko, Vitalii Chuiko |
Additional Art by Artery Studios |
|
CEO | Tamás Bakó |
CTO | Ádám Takács |
COO | István Lovász |
Producer | Péter Balogh |
3D Lead | Tibor Orsós |
3D Artists | Sándor Bagó, Krisztián Beke, Dávid Eke, Péter Hanzsér, Gábor Illés, Marina Kosinova, Krisztián Kroboth, Kirill Krukovskiy (as Kyrill Krukovsky), Ádám Németh, Andriy Shymansky (as Andriy Shymanskyy) |
Project Management | Péter Balogh |
Ident by Hydra Studios |
|
Producer | Chris Wenting |
CG Supervisor | Sergio Caires |
Animator | Myles Yeo Chin Peng |
Houdini Artist | Thomas Ramboz |
Technical Support | Mikas Sadauskas |
Universal Games & Digital Platforms |
|
SVP & GM, Business Development & Digital Platforms | Bill Kispert |
SVP, Production & Marketing | Jim Molinets |
Executive Producers | John Melchior, Brian Gomez |
Sr. Producer | Todd Morgan |
Producer | Jaime J. Bencia (as Jaime Bencia) |
Associate Producer | Penny Cook |
Director, Marketing & Community | Leah Slater |
Marketing Coordinator | Jessica Lee |
Director, Global Communications, Games | Sunny Ing Antonio (as Sunny Antonio) |
VP, Business Development | Gary Lokum |
VP, Business & Legal Affairs | Candice de la Rosa (as Candice De La Rosa) |
VP, Finance & Operations | Gregg M. Jones |
VP, FP&A | Gregg B. Jones |
Sr. Manager, Finance | Jeffrey Lynn |
Manager, Operations | Glenn Ige |
Special Thanks |
|
Special Thanks | Colin Trevorrow, Frank Marshall, Amblin, Melanie Bean, Christopher Castelonia, Berto Campo, Rowan Conn, Laura Frowein, Ann Kim, Vince Klaseus, Nicholas Lombardo, Roni Lubliner, Brooke McKnight, Daniel McPeek, Shayne Mifsud, Sam Nouri, Dave O'Connor, Jen Ockelmann-Wagner, Henry Ong, Cynthia Pakro, Giuliana Petrocelli, Zoro Rodriguez, Karen Sadow (as Karen SAdow), Jeremiah Schaeffer, Angie Sharma, Lisa St. Amand, Joe Vance, Sacha Woodcock, Kevin Zia, Ruben Martinez, Jetta Pagnotta, Sydney Edelist, Dylan Nunley, Roger Almendarez, Shannon Lee, Trevor Maxim |
Tools |
|
Powered by Wwise | © 2006 - 2023 Audiokinetic Inc., All rights reserved |
Uses Autodesk® Scaleform® | Copyright © 2021 Autodesk, Inc. |
Uses Simplygon® | Copyright © - 2021 Microsoft, All rights reserved |
Portions of this software utilize SpeedTree technology | © 2021 Interactive Data Visualization, Inc., All rights reserved |
Uses Aces | Copyright © 2021 Academy of Motion Pictures Arts and Sciences [A.M.P.A.S.], Portions contributed by others as indicated, All rights reserved |
Portions of this software are copyright | © 2021 The FreeType Project, www.freetype.org, All rights reserved |
Uses Telemetry | Copyright © 2008 - 2023 by Epic Game Tools, LLC |
Uses Oodle | Copyright © 2008 - 2023 by Epic Game Tools, LLC |
Uses Megascans® | Copyright © - 2019 Epic Games, Inc. |
Copyright |
|
Copyright | © 2021-2023 Frontier Developments, plc, All rights reserved, Frontier and the Frontier Developments logo are trademarks or registered trademarks of Frontier Developments, plc |
Jurassic World Evolution 2 | © 2021-2023 Universal City Studios LLC and Amblin Entertainment, Inc., Jurassic World: Camp Cretaceous © DreamWorks Animation LLC, All rights reserved |
Powered by | Cobra™ |
Are we missing any credits? Contribute.
Collaborations
MobyPro Early Access
People credited on this game were also credited on:
- Warhammer Age of Sigmar: Realms of Ruin, a group of 389 people
- Elite: Dangerous - Odyssey, a group of 336 people
- F1 Manager 2022, a group of 323 people
- Jurassic World: Evolution, a group of 288 people
- F1 Manager 2023, a group of 250 people
[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]
Other Games
MobyPro Early Access
In addition to this game, these people were also credited on other games:
- Martin Vaughan on 165 other games
- John T. Williams on 157 other games
- Duncan Gillies on 152 other games
- Yasuhiro Mamiya on 143 other games
- Thierry Kazazian on 143 other games
[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]
Credits contributed by Sciere.