Owlcat Games: Leads and Management |
Creative Directors |
Alexander Mishulin, Alexander Gusev |
Art Director |
Alexander Trufanov |
Art Team Lead |
Timofey Nikitchenko |
Lead Technical Artist |
Timofey Nikitchenko |
Executive Producer |
Anatoliy Shestov |
Associate Producers |
Vlad Mishchenko, Ellada Kotova |
QA Director |
Alexey Gusev |
Technical Director |
Mikhail Kazakov |
Audio Director |
Sergey Eybog |
Lead Environment Artist |
Natalia Bryntseva (as Natalya Bryntseva) |
Lead VFX Artist |
Kirill Knyazev |
Lead Level Designer |
Evgeniy Ivanov |
Lead Game Designer |
Nikita Filatov (Vedmich), Alexander Kompanets |
Lead Narrative Designer |
Olga Kellner |
Lead 3D Animator |
Alexander Zhidkov |
Lead 2D Artist |
Alexander Davtyan |
Lead 3D Character Artists |
Albert Ishkakov, Andrey Petsko |
Lead Sound Designer |
Ilya Efanov |
Lead UX/UI Engineer |
Pavel Turchin |
Lead Programmer |
Alexander Sokolenko |
PR Director |
Nikita Putilin |
Head of Publishing |
Andrey Tsvetkov |
Publishing Producer |
Anzhelika Kaprielova |
Lead Community Manager |
Lisa Krymova |
Localization Manager |
Irina Lebedevich |
Studio QA Director |
Alexander Vertyankin |
HR Director |
Nadezhda Lvova |
Owlcat Games: Head of Studio |
Head of Studio |
Oleg Shpilchevsky |
Owlcat Games: Art Team |
Art Director |
Alexander Trufanov |
Art Producer |
Victor Surkov (as Viktor Surkov) |
Art Team Lead |
Timofey Nikitchenko |
Lead Technical Artist |
Timofey Nikitchenko |
Cutscene Director |
Evgeniy Peskov |
Art Consultant |
Vlad Konstantinov |
Lead 2D Artist |
Alexander Davtyan |
2D Artists |
Ilya Bodaykin, Sergey Golishev, Anastasiya Smirnova (Naiss-ryo), Valera Vegera, Anton Lavrushkin, Yurii Cherednik |
Texture Artists |
Nikolay Timashev, Denis Smyntina |
Lead 3D Character Artists |
Albert Ishakov, Andrey Petsko |
Lead Environment Artist |
Natalia Bryntseva (as Natalya Bryntseva) |
3D Artists |
Evgeniya Sedakova, Julia Lykova, Pavel Burmistrov, Eugeniy Kornukov, Semen Sokolov, Anton Melnikov, Alexey Burmaek, Vitaly Lesnyh, Ivan Lozinski |
Texture Artist |
Marina Kharitonova |
Lead 3D Animator |
Alexander Zhidkov |
3D Animators |
Vladislav Khrapko, Ksenia Churina, Maryia Marchuk (Leaidan), Alexander Syomin, Ilona Ladygina, Anton Pau (UncleChristiof), Nikita Trigubenko, Tatiana Isakova, Anastasia Koroleva, Andrey Azaov, Alexandr Kosulin (Alexdesinger) |
Rigger |
Valeria Fedoseeva |
Technical Artists |
Arthur Galaktionov, Evgeny Grechishkin, Ilya Plotkin (Guest), Gulnara Zaripova, Maria Melnikova, Maxim Egorov, Mikhail Kharitonov, Nadezhda Limonova (Rutven), Artem Golov |
Lighting Artists |
Nadezhda Limonova (Rutven), Artem Golov |
Lead VFX Artist |
Kirill Knyazev |
VFX Artists |
Daria Ermolina, Andrei Bodiagin, Artem Kagarmanov, Ivan Grudinin (iWaNN), Alexandra Afanaseva, Timur Skokov (Darth_Agnan), Pavel Lukoshnikov |
Owlcat Games: Level Design Team |
Lead Level Designer |
Evgeniy Ivanov |
Level Designers |
Alexey Polezhaev, Alexey Silaev, Andrey Saenko, Anton Kharybin, Artem Schellenberg (Arberg), Vladimir Zuev, Vyacheslav Zolotovskiy, Kseniya Yurchenko, Roman Lebedev, Dmitry Gayduk, Alexey Belyakov |
Owlcat Games: Core Design Team |
Creative Directors |
Alexander Mishulin, Alexander Gusev |
Lead Game Designers |
Nikita Filatov (Vedmich), Alexander Kompanets |
Mechanics Designers |
Evgeniy Ivanov, Vadim Bgattsev (Force), Leonid Tolochenko (InanKy) |
System Designers |
Artur Gornostaev (Leurc), Alisa Sinelnikova, Elena Mironova, Daria Prokopchuk (Elleheim) |
Encounter Designers |
Ilya Politko, Georgii Doronin (HDDCable) |
Technical Game Designer |
Evgeniy Shanhiev |
Encounter Design Expert |
Filipp Kovalev |
Game Design Support |
Egor Mischenko, Valeriy Kormanovskiy, Vladimir Temnikov (Sevuk) |
Owlcat Games: Narrative Design Team |
Lead Narrative Designer |
Olga Kellner |
Narrative Designers |
Alexey Vorobiev (Kalevan), Nika Alborti (NoWayNikki), Veronika Larionova (FoxInSocks), Anton Fadeev (Revokat), Victoria Overman (sweethobgoblin), Alisa Lokalnova (Steel Harpy), Olga Kuranova, Polian Esakova |
Owlcat Games: Audio Team |
Lead Sound Designer |
Ilya Efanov |
Sound Designers |
Sergey Eybog, Konstantin Kuzenkov, Denis Filippov |
Lead Music Composer |
Pawel Perepelica |
Additional Sound Design |
Valerii Ageev, Artem Skachkov |
Owlcat Games: UI Design Team |
Lead UX/UI Engineer |
Pavel Tuchin |
UI Expert |
Mikhail Rotfort |
UI Artist |
Vasiliy Levinov |
Lead UI Programmer |
Yuriy Ivannikov |
UI/UX Designers |
Alexey Korystov, Daria Sokolova (Dash!) |
UI Programmers |
Alexey Lenev, Artem Zaievskyi, Dmitry Gezha, Mikhail Shipov (TacoSeller), Svyatoslav Komarov, Alexandr Frolov, Anton Vasilev, Kirill Malyshev (STL1te) |
Owlcat Games: QA/QC Team |
QA Director |
Alexey Gusev |
QC Lead |
Svetlana Matveeva |
QA Specialists |
Artem Shumskiy, Dmitry Bogomazov (Inkvi), Igor Tatarenko, Ilia Dyakonov, Katerina Ivashchenko, Maxim Moshkin, Nikita Golovko, Pavel Mishin, Sergey Lakutin, Alexey Chuev, Alyona Kalmykova, Artem Pavlenko, Egor Latyshev, Irina Bratishcheva, Julia Drobyshevskaya (Sveltha), Konstantin Mustafin (Renval), Oleg Tereshchenko, Pavel Koptyaev (Jxdx), Sergey Tikhonov, Vasiliy Stepanov (JadeBunny) |
Owlcat Games: Tech Team |
Technical Director |
Mikhail Kazakov |
Lead Programmers |
Alexander Sokolenko, Konstantin Marinov, Viktor Smirnov, Sergey Gladkov |
Lead Graphics Engineer |
Alexander Chernyakov |
Senior Programmer |
Konstantin Postoev |
Graphics Programmer |
Alexander Shmadchenko |
Programmers |
Alexey Bulgakov (B4lto), Alena Vagner, Andrey Essaulov, Anton Morozov (Tonccelis), Artyom Terekhin, Vladislav Kolosovskii, Vladislav Khartanovich, Denis Antipov, Ekaterina Alekseeva, Maxim Savenkov, Maxim Frolov, Olga Podolceva, Sergey Polishchuk, Vladimir Egorov, Pavel Nikitin |
Owlcat Games: Publishing Team |
PR Director |
Nikita Putilin |
Head of Publishing |
Andrey Tsvetkov |
Publishing Producers |
Anzhelika Kaprielova, Ilya Grabelnikov |
Lead Video Designer |
Vladislav Buharia |
Brand Managers |
Svetlana Voronina, Aleksandr Evmenchikov (MaLal) |
Release Manager |
Yury Kim |
Owlcat Games: Community Management Team |
Lead Community Manager |
Lisa Krymova |
Community Managers |
Sergey Stazhilo-Alekseev (Starrok), Kira Zhdanova, Olga Novikova (Eyler), Anastasia Sutormina, Katerina [Nanivel], Arseniy Berri |
Owlcat Games: Video & Design Team |
Lead Video Designer |
Vladislav Buharia |
Video Designers |
Margarita Pustelnina, Igor Solomasov, Ilya Onoprienko (insulinracer), Alexey Pavlov |
Graphic |
Roman Chernov, Olga Bazhenova |
Owlcat Games: Localization Team |
Localization Manager |
Irina Lebedevich |
Translators |
Taras Kadoshchuk, Ashley Donnan, Mikhail Shvyryaev, Svyatoslav Sklokin, Anastasia Stazhilo-Alekseeva |
Editors |
Ashley Donnan, John Lyell, Anastasia Stazhilo-Alekseeva |
Owlcat Games: Infrastructure Team |
Studio QA Director |
Alexander Vertyankin |
Build Engineers |
Artem Libkind, Nikita Zotov, Nikita Maslennikov |
QA |
Aleksandra Romanchuk |
Programmers |
Anton Smirnov, Roman Tret'yakov, Kirill Hapov, Maksim Astaf'ev, Kirill Vorob'ev |
System Administrationt |
Dmitriy Belyanin, Kirill Poltavets, Mark Minibaev, Daniil Erchyonkov, Vladislav Isaev, Aleksandr Savinov, Bogdan Kozma |
Owlcat Games: Manage & Support Team |
HR Director |
Nadezhda Lvova |
Junior Recruiter |
Vasilisa Grabar |
Senior Recruiter |
Daria Ostasevich |
Recruiters |
Anastasia Shakhtarina, Valeriya Khlybova |
Lead Recruiter |
Anastasia Babicheva |
Lead Learning & Development Manager |
Ekaterina Belkova |
L&D Manager |
Viktoria Shilova |
Head of HR Admin & C&B |
Marta Antipova |
HR Admin |
Marina Bekshaeva |
Senior Office Manager |
Alina Studnitsyna |
Head of Business Travel & Event |
Ekaterina Repnikova |
Junior Travel Manager |
Elvira Trofimova |
HR Business Partner |
Ekaterina Charnaya |
Owlcat Games: Mode Team |
Mode Team |
AlterAsc, Sean Petrie, Spencer Mycek, ADDB, Leland The Illustrious, Justus GroĂź, Hilgard du Preez, Aaron Maslen |
Owlcat Games: Moderators |
Moderators |
Steven Boyce, Robert Wardle, Victor Bourquin, Bartholomew Podress-Leszek, Vera Slepysheva, Dan Khodko, Sean Petrie, Jay Kyler, Thomas Wiggs, Petr Ĺ tefka, fujisempai, Alexey Nilov (Drukcharid), Josh Marshman, Yvette Sitlington, close2myheart, Vincent Quach, Narria |
Admins |
Morris Ingemanson, Dimitri Molchanov, Vladimir Pashkin, Greg Hettich, Dustin Harding |
Owlcat Games: Babies of the Productioin |
Babies of the Production |
Eva Khartanovich, Vladimir Zhilenko, Stepan Grechishkin, Fedor Gusev, Pavel Kornukov, Diana Kornukova, Vasilisa Korystova, Ekaterina Bodaikina |
Owlcat Games: Special Thanks |
Special Thanks to |
Our families and friends for their support! |
Outsource: Special Thanks |
PR Agencies |
Ăśberstrategist, Dead Good PR, Marchsreiter Communications GmbH, GozenGames |
PR Consultants |
Mylène Lourdel, Bing Li (and GameDash team) |
Collector's Edition Production |
IdeaPlanet |
Tech Partners |
NVIDIA, Dell Inc., SteelSeries |
Trade Shows Partners |
planetlan GmbH, AllSpace Group |
Hardware Supplier |
Rentacomputer.com |
Web Support |
Mediasoft Mobile USA Inc |
Voiceover Artist |
Andrew Dennis |
Wiki Contributor |
Norton Houston Avery Reese |
Trade Shows Contributors |
Daniel Klaas, Dalton Rupert, James Lee, Sam Baker, Quentin Nash, Donald Shields, Sean Joseph Petrie |
Graphic |
Anna Harutyunyan, Anna Romantsova, Daria Valiksar |
Data Analyst |
Yana Maria Pristley |
Outsource: Art |
2D Artists |
Sergej Sokolov, Svetlana Kostina, Denis Pospelov, Evgenia Katsubo, Vladimir Kafanov, Maksim Kuznetsov, Pavel Rtishev, Oksana Fedorova, Yaroslav Hahalev, Ekaterina Pospeshilova, Alexey Kruglov, Anastasia Mardumova, Anna Pavleeva, Elena Kononenko, Igor Bulygin, Anton Glukhov, Mark Hretsky, Bogdan Tomchuk, Vladislav Stepura, Maxim Tivikov, Arvydas Brazdeikis, Andrey Maximov, Egor Kapustin, Elena Lin'kova, Ekaterina Volkova, Ilya Kvashnin, Ivan Maslennikov |
3D Artists |
Vladislay Larvushin, Andrey Kyrstya, Olga Nikolaeva, Nikolay Timashev, Pavel Burmistrov, Denis Smyntyna, Yaroslav Chesnokov, Vitaly Smolyaninov, Valentin Mutin, Alena Kisel, Karina Kishinskaya, Ivan Maslennikov, Anna Mironova, Nika Poroshkova, Sergey Perov, Dmitry Pasechniy, Konstantin Gulenko, Anatoliy Dragunov (as Anatoly Dragunov), Stanislav Odintsov |
3D Animators |
Egor Chirkov, Pavel Elchaninov, Konstantin Novichkov, Andrey Ignatov, Roman Svistanyuk, Marina Melovatskaya, Andrei Abramov (Nordatina), Darya Solonets |
Motion Designer |
Alexander Sopnev |
Rigger |
Aleksey Nikolyuk |
Outsource: Audio |
Sound Designers |
Alexander Dmitriev, Oleg Serkin, Arthur Gilev, Sergey Gradoboev, Artem Boksha, Kirill Akimov |
Music Composers |
Dmitry V. Silantyev, Nikolay Filipovich |
Dialog Editors |
Vsevolod Borisov, Oleg Chizhov, Andrey Gavrilin |
Music Composers |
Pavel Lipski, Nikola Nikita Jeremić, Sergey Gorelov |
Cast (English) |
Abelard Werserian |
Ian Russell |
Idira Tlass |
Zuri Washington |
Sister Argenta |
Tamara Fritz |
Regent Aaronto |
Chris Sharpes |
House Orsellio Regent (Cutscene) |
Chris Sharpes |
Human Male Bot |
Christopher Tester (as Chris Tester) |
Elina-Hatteria Orsellio |
Elsie Lovelock |
House Orsellio Renegade (Cutscene) |
Elsie Lovelock |
Jae Heydari |
Samara Naeymi |
Yrliet Lanaevyss |
Nola Klop |
Marazhai Aezyrraesh |
Will De Renzy-Martin |
Necron Skorpekh Lord |
Oliver Smith |
Immortal |
Oliver Smith |
Deatmark |
Oliver Smith |
Rigue Trader Male Pragmatic |
Scott Tunnix |
Rigue Trader Female Pragmatic |
Ashley Rose Kaplan |
Rigue Trader Male Pious |
Jonathan Cox |
Dark Eldar Female 1 |
Aimee Smith |
Rebel (Cutscene) |
Mike Bodie |
Rogue Trader Female Bold |
Amina Koroma |
Rogue Trader Heretic Male |
Tim Bick |
Rogue Trader Heretic Female |
Rhiannon Moushall |
Rogue Trader Madman Male |
Nicholas Maddern |
Rogue Trader Madman Female |
Jenna Sharp |
Lord Inquisitor Xavier Calcazar |
Greg Marston |
Kunrad Voigtvir |
Connor Fogarty |
Nomos |
Jack Ayres |
Pirate 3 (Cutscene) |
David Parry |
C'Tan Shard |
Marc Thompson |
Pirate 2 (Cutscene) |
Pete Zarustica |
Human Male Loyalist Military and Civilian |
Richard Reed |
Anver Bandit 1 (Cutscene) |
Kit Harrison |
Human Female Bandit |
Emma Elizabeth |
Human Female Loyalist Military and Civilian |
Jenna Sharpe |
Dark Eldar Male 2 |
Philip Chryssikos |
Dark Eldar Female 2 |
Abi Horton |
Footfall Barmen (Cutscene) |
Sally Beaumont |
Chaos Space Marine |
Ian Russell |
Anver Bandit 2 (Cutscene) |
Paul Moran |
Khorn Bloodletter |
Lucas Schuneman |
Deamonette |
Simona Berman |
Plaguebearer |
Richard C. Barcenas (as Richard Barcenas) |
Cast (Russian) |
Walla Female 01 |
Yulia Rudina |
Walla Female 02 |
Ekaterina Lando |
Walla Female 03 |
Maria Cvetkova |
Walla Female 04 |
Victoria Zaiceva |
Walla Female 05 |
Elizaveta Chaban |
Walle Male 01 |
Andrey Levin |
Walle Male 02 |
Andrey Tenetko |
Walle Male 03 |
Yuri Romanov |
Walle Male 04 |
Maksim Sergeev |
Servitobase Female 01 |
Polina Avdeenko, Ulyana Romanova |
Servitobase Female 02 |
Anna Slynko |
Servitobase Male 01 |
Nikita Krahmalev |
Servitobase Male 02 |
Aleksey Makretsky |
Servitobase Male 03 |
Andrey Schastny |
Outsource: SMGO Records |
Dubbing Director |
Ivan Chaban |
Project Manager |
Yan Egorov |
Sound Engineer |
Egor Lis |
Outsource: 3Beep |
CEO |
Tim Werenko |
President |
Tom Wayland |
Voice Director |
Tom Wayland |
Voice Casting |
Tom Wayland, Sara Secora |
Assistant Voice Directors |
Dominic Dunn, Fahad Rahman |
Recording Engineers |
Dominic Dunn, Fahad Rahman, Colton Eatmon |
Dialogue Editing |
Dominic Dunn, Fahad Rahman, Colton Eatmon, Vern Vennard |
Orchestration, Recording & Contracting: Four for Music Ltd |
Four for Music Ltd |
Boris Radilov, George Strezov, Georgi Elenkov (PhD) |
Project Managers |
Ognyan Georgiev, Miroslava Ananieva |
Session Librarian |
Hristo Hristov |
Technical Organizers, Contracting |
Delyan Kolev, Deyan Velikov |
Sound Engineers |
Plamen Penchev, Vladislav Boyadzhiev, Angeliya Vihrova |
Recording Producer |
Boris Radilov |
Recorded by Sofia Session Orchestra & Choir |
Conductor |
Georgi Elenkov (PhD) |
Strings |
Concertmaster |
Yordan Dimitrov |
Violins |
Principal 2nd Violins |
Petya Dimitrova |
Violins |
Dessislava Cholakova, Dora Dimitrova, Evgeni Noev, Negina Stoyanova, Gergana Deliyska, Ana Ivanova, Smiliana Lozanova, Gratziela Panayotova, Vasilena Mileva, Iva Dzhadzheva, Yulia Katsarska, Svetlin Krachev, Diana Koleva, Doroteya Kristeva, Aleksandra Gorski, Tsvetelina Popova-Staykova, Veselin Dimitrov, Zdravka Komitova, Gergana Velichkova, Yuliyan Stoyanov |
Violas |
Principal Viola |
Ani Seikova |
Violas |
Viktor Mitzev, Evgeniya Baadzhieva-Dimova, Michaela Ivanova, Mariya Valchanova, Anna Draganova, Valentin Toshev, Ilina Ilieva |
Violoncellos |
Principal Violoncello |
Ivan Lalev |
Violoncellos |
Sofia Radilova, Kristiana Mihaylova, Kristian Chernev, Petar Kushlev, Viktor Traykov |
Doublebasses |
Principal Doublebass |
Deyan Velikov |
Doublebasses |
Kristian Kosev, Alex Atanasov, Emil Gunev |
Brass |
French Horns |
Mihail Mihaylov, Encho Yanchev, Zheko Atanasov, Kristina Yumerska |
Trumpets |
Peter Makedonski, Todor Bakardzhiev, Bozhidar Todorov |
Trombones |
Mincho Tomanov, Kiril Mihaylov |
Bass Trombone |
Yavor Kostov |
Tuba |
Dimitar Uzunov |
Cimbasso |
Nikolay Temniskov |
Choir |
Sopranos |
Galya Simeonova, Denitsa Georgieva, Gergana Miltenova, Evelina Kulinsky, Srebrina Mineva, Adelina Galova, Vihra Smilkova, Flora Turpomanova |
Altos |
Nadya Pavlova, Vesela Todorova, Iskrena Ivanova, Rositsa Kazakova, Maria Venkova, Yana Vasileva, Hristina Buchkova |
Tenors |
Ivaylo Yordanov, Evgeniy Dimitrov, Atanas Yonkov, Orlin Kamenov, Konstantin Tsvetkov, Lubomir Angelov, Dimitar Zashev, Kalin Dushkov, Vitleem Gospodinov, Bozhidar Petrov |
Basses |
Emil Dakov, George Beykov, Nikolay Milev, Atanas Madzharov, Konstantin Beykov, Mladen Mladenov, Lyubomir Tchernev, Azad Agasyan, Peter Dimov, Dimitar Kprinkov |
Logrus Global |
Head of Game Localization |
Andrey Kovalev |
Project Manager |
Alexander Kholev |
German Localization: Böck GmbH |
German Localization |
Robert Böck, Johannes Irmer, Christian Stenger, Thomas Hampel, Leon Grundner |
Multilingual Localization: Levsha |
Project Managers |
Fedor Bonch-Osmolovskiy, Ekaterina Yamenskova |
Spanish Translator |
Pedro Cortázar Pagalday |
Spanish Project Manager |
Isabel De La Mota Mendiola (as Isabel de la Mota Mendiola) |
Chinese Project Manager |
Shang Jiannan (Mario) |
Japanese Project Managers |
Keita Chiba, NilgĂĽl Durali Ekim, Ziya Sarper Ekim |
Spanish Translators |
Aitor Gómez Campillo, Juanma Coronil Maldonado, Fernando Pérez Cabeza, Sara El Korchi Fernández, Francisco Ortega Vivas |
Spanish Editors |
Jessica Rodriguez González, Laura BenĂtez Brañas, Victor Rubio Hernández, Alexander Nasibma Caisaguano |
Chinese Translators / Editors |
Apollo Liu, Fu Qian, Layla Liu, Barik Qiao |
Chinese Consultant |
Instant Automation Lalafell |
Chinese Localization |
Rogue Trader Rulebook Chinese Localization Community |
Japanese Translators |
Keigo Yonemura, Yuma Kurokawa, Chikako Perrin, Yoshiko Yoshimura, Ami Amaki, Yuma Nakamura, Misa Sekiguchi, Karien Harimoto, Eugene Kamei-Oser |
Japanese Editors |
Henry Buckley, Rena Takahashi |
German Project Manager |
Claudia Schlicht |
German Translators |
Steffen Nowak, Tanja Reichard |
German Reviewer |
Martina Glebocki |
German Localization Consultant |
Sebastian Ewald |
French Translators |
Cyriaque Le Menn, Marine Trépos |
French and German Localization Team |
Maite Azcutia, Linda Geschwandtner, Hagen Hamm, Christoph Hönow, Laurence Mahéo, Inês Marques, Tommy Nordkvist, Isabelle Simon |
French Localization: Loc3 Ltd |
Loc3 Ltd |
Claire Deiller, Eric Emanuel, Anne-Sophie Mailliez, Florie Abélard, François Popieul, Frédéric Tabard, Graziella Marie, Guillaume de Casaban, Guillaume Pelletier, Jonathan Oriol, Karolina Kubik (as Karolina Kubik), Marie Lorbach, Marine Trépos, Ophélie Colin, Pauline Carpentier, Pierre Quelquejeu, Raphaël Jugan, Samantha Germaneau (as Sam Germaneau) |
Redmedved Motion Graphics Studio |
Redmedved |
Alexander Ostrikov, Mikhail Kamushkin, Nikita Zapleyevichko, Yan Donskov, Vladislav Grischenko, Polina Melnik |
Petrick |
Creative Director |
Misha Petrick |
Compositing |
Ilya Buzinov, Timur Nizov |
Creative Producer |
Nadya Petrick |
Executive Producer |
Polina Fufarova |
Layouts |
Denis Pisarev |
Cleanup and Painting |
Liza Rukus, Ruslana Mirzaalieva, Milena Leonova, Inga Shafeeva |
Environment Design |
Valery Zarytovsky, Adel Koldarova, Alexander Dolgov |
2D Animation |
Tanya Strekalova, Igor Oleynikov |
FX Animation |
Viacheslav Spirianin |
3D Modeling and Render |
Sasha Sanakoev |
Middleware |
DirectX |
Microsoft |
Wwise |
Audiokinetic Inc. |
Syrinscape |
Syrinscape Pty Ltd |
Unity |
Unity Technologies |
Games Workshop |
Special Thanks to |
The team at Games Workshop |