Executive Producer |
Bruce E. McMillan |
Director, Product Development |
Warren Wall |
Art Director |
David Adams, Al Bjorkston |
Producer |
Marc Aubanel |
Franchise Development Director |
Gaivan Chang |
Franchise Associate Producer |
James Johnson |
Assistant Producer |
Brent Disbrow |
Development Director |
Mark Lutz, Dylan Miklashek |
Franchise Engineering Architect |
Matthew Brown |
Franchise Art Lead |
Caroline Ancessi |
Lead Programmer |
Darren Gyles |
Programming |
Ian Abbott, Adrian Brown, Ben Cho, Ian France, Greg McBride, Kirill Medvinsky, Amonn Phillip |
Artists |
James Ellis, Margaret Livesey, Steve Packer, Laura Luris |
Core Production |
Robert Kaill, Mike Larsen, Nick Malaperiman, Heidi Newell, Kerry Whalen, Nicholas Wlodyka |
Core Team Programmers |
Juan Jorge Consuegra, Michael Gordon, Chris Khoo, John Lawrie, Brian Plank, Andrew Routledge, Jason Rupert |
Additional Programming |
Wyatt Cheng, Jon Forshaw, Paul McComas |
Core Team Artists |
Min Choi, Tracey Dear, Craig Hui, Brian Keane, Darcy Muenchrath, Suzan Smith |
Animation Lead |
Joe MacDonald |
Animators |
Craig Koehn, Cory Slavin |
Additional Animation |
David DeMorest, Norie Miura |
Animation Assistant |
Alan Chuck |
Franchise Audio Lead |
Robert Bailey |
Audio Specialists |
Omar Al-Khafaji, Neil Biggin, Chris Taylor |
CG Supervisor |
John Rix |
Video Post Production |
Hiwatt Marshall, Taylor Moore, Steve Royea |
Production Assistants |
Iris Benbassat, Jennifer Campbell, Catherine Williamson |
Technical Consultants |
Sam Iacobellis, Mike Mosher |
Director, Digital Production |
Jeremy Schwartz |
Manager, Motion Capture |
Evan Hirsch |
Motion Capture Senior Specialists |
David Coleman, Moses Kaplinsky |
Motion Capture Shoot Supervisor |
Daven Coburn |
Motion Capture Team |
Colin DeJose, Andrea Donnelly, Eli Masi, Vincent Ng, Michael Paul |
Manager, Libraries |
Rick Friesen |
Libraries |
Frank Barchard, Shaun Don, Tony Lam, David Mercier |
Voice Talents |
Gary Lineker, Desmond Lynam, John Motson, Chris Waddle, Kenneth Wolstenholme |
Localization Producer |
Louise Read |
Language Testing Coordinator |
Simon Davison |
Translation Coordinator |
Sandra Picaper |
Language Testing |
Wendy Auckel, Andrea Bernardoni, Jonas Bingestam, Sylvain Caburrosso, Álvaro Corral López, Laurent Gibert, Alexander Golubowitsch, Frank Gördes, Oscar Jiménez, Steffen Vitrup Jørgensen |
QA Coordinators |
Jonathan Dowdeswell, Rod Higo |
QA Lead |
John Johnson |
QA Assistant Leads |
Mark Lawson, Benson Nair, Aaron Watmough |
QA Testers |
Adam Boyes, Chuck Boyle, John Brett, Colin Currie, Rafael DeLeon Eraña, Andrew Hendriks, Trevor Kerslake, Brian Lee, Wade Lindley, Brad McGraw, David Miller, Tony Mwamwenda, Avinash Narayan, Peter Pearson, Dan Rodgers, Paul Rodgers, Christopher Roussy, Richard Seto, Brian Spence, Winston Sun |
QA Common Team Lead |
Trevor Allen |
QA Common Team Assistant Leads |
Jamey Brewster, Simon Burnett, Mike McCartney |
QA Common Team Testers |
Adam Boyes, Mike Kelly |
QA Coordinator (EAUK) |
Giuseppe D'Amaro |
QA Testers (Europe) |
Franck Badin, Álvaro Corral López, James Deverill, Markus Hoc, Oscar Jiménez, Antonio López García, Fabio Mastrangioli, Dean Murphy, Sami Valkama, Markus Weise |
Mastering |
Cary Chao, Jeff Hutchinson, Peter Petkov |
QA Database |
Randy Parmar, Bob Purewal |
QA Tech Supervisor |
John Santamaria |
Hardware Compatibility Leads |
Colin Cox, Jason Feser |
Hardware Compatibility Support |
D'Arcy Gog, Mark McIntyre, Zech Prinz, Chris Wallace |
Product Marketing |
Clive Downie, Keith Dundas, Gary Knight, Duncan Magee, Sean Ratcliffe |
Public Relations |
Simi Belo, Simon Callaghan, Karine Dognin, Kathy Frazier, Nick Grange, Anne Vaganay |
Package Design |
Mary Mitchell, Nancy Waisanen |
Documentation |
Yuri Hospodar, James Lenoël, Jamie Poolos |
Documentation Layout |
Marco Garcia |
EASM Quality Assurance |
Simon Hall |
Project Manager |
Leon Walters |
Technical Director |
Dominic Jackson |
Special Thanks |
George Ashcroft, Duncan Backus, Gian Maria Battistini, Stephen G. Bene, Mark Bergan, Shaw Brown, Andrew Brownsword, Jean Pierre Carenso, Terry Chui, Christina Collin, Mark Dodd, Paulette Doudell, Matt Eyre, Dave Fisher, David Ginola, Sean Halliday, Paul Hansford, Philip Holt, Doug Johnson, Lasko Konopa, Cle Kooiman, Dan Kupetz, Roy Lassiter, Frederic Lecomte, Penny Lee, James Lenoël, Kim Lyttle, Vincent Mai, Inger Marshall, David McCarthy, Steve McCauley, Adam Moss, Richard Motzkin, Dean Murphy, Bianca Normann, Marco Nuhsbaum, Wayne Paugh, Sam Pilger, Luis Pinés, Preki Radosavljevic, Mark Rizzardo, Bill Runge, Sheri Sarkis, Michael J. Sokyrka, Ben Specht, Paola Stegani, Julio Valladares, Petrina Wallace, Brian Ward, Maria Ziino |