Vicarious Visions |
CEO/Chief Creative Officer |
Karthik Bala |
President |
Guha Bala |
Executive Producer |
David Nathanielsz |
Producer |
Evan M. Skolnick |
Associate Producer |
Jonathan Herrmann |
Art Director |
Dianna Davies |
Lead Designer |
Jorge Diaz |
Lead Engineer |
Gregory Oberg, Robert Trevellyan |
Lead Artist |
Carlos Cheek |
Lead Animator |
Kaan Kayimoglu, Steven M. Nelson |
Designer |
Robert Caminos, Drew McCrory, Jessica Lott, Jonathan Russell |
Engineer |
Spyros Giannopoulos, Thomas Samstag, Issam Khalil, Brian Li, Jesse Raymond, Brandon Fulljames |
Artist |
Chong Guang Zhang, Nate Hawkinson, Jason Timmons, Eric Feurstein |
Animator |
Gary L. Fonville Jr., Travis Cameron |
Tools and Tech Support |
Charles Homic, Alan Kimball, Cory McWilliams, Benjamin Throop |
Music |
Shin'en Multimedia |
Sound Design |
Michael Chrzanowski, Michael Kwan |
Quality Assurance |
Joe Fisher, Allison Russo, Brian SanLorenzo |
Special Thanks |
Steve Derrick, Chris McEvoy, Alex Rybakov, Jonathan Mintz, Tim Stellmach |
VV Support |
Mandy Allcorn, Christina Chera, Kerry Coffey, Lauren Costello, Nehme Frangie, Dawn Harrington, Sergio Sanchez, Jason Selwitz, Rick Stegmann, Ida Thornburg, Dan Wall |
Kid Tester |
Zach Davis, Shannon Fay, Michael LeRoy, Jacob Skolnick |
Cutscene Script |
Jorge Diaz, Evan M. Skolnick |
Storyboards and Art Direction |
Dianna Davies |
Sets and Lighting |
Brent Gibson |
Animation |
Kaan Kayimoglu, Adam Olshan |
Objects and Renders |
Guillermo la O', Tamara Shannon, Brent Gibson |
Music and Sound FX |
Shin'en Multimedia |
DreamWorks Animation |
DreamWorks Animation |
Sean Bishop, Paul Elliott, Andrea Frechette, Anne Globe, Tim Johnson, Karey Kirkpatrick, Amy Krider, Richard LaForge, John Moore, Meaghan Nix, Chevion Reese, Rick Rekedal, Craig Rittenbaum, Kate Spencer |
Activision Publishing, Inc. |
Producer |
Lalie Fisher |
Associate Producer |
Daniel Firestone |
Managing Producer |
Steve Rosenthal |
Executive Producer |
Daniel E. Suarez |
Senior Producer |
Michael Fletcher |
Localization Manager |
Matt Morton |
Senior Localization Manager |
Mark Nutt |
VPs, North American Studio |
Giancarlo A. Mori, Laird M. Malamed |
VP, Global Brand Management |
Kimberly Salzer |
Global Brand Manager |
Michelle Turk |
Assoc. Brand Manager |
Cindy Liu |
Manager, Activision Games |
Lisa Fields |
Publicist, Activision Games |
Blake Hennon |
Jr. Publicist, Activision Games |
Lindsay Morio |
Activision Special Thanks |
Amanda Barnes, Matt Wilkinson, Jeremy G. Evangelista, Kelly Byrd, Vanessa Schlais, Suzy Luko, James Johnson, Sasha Rebecca Gross, Andre Kinniebrew, Nicole Willick, Ken Fox, Chris Hewish, Daryl Heffernan, Ron Doornink, Kathy Vrabeck, Chuck Huebner, Robin Kaminsky, Michael J. Griffith, Sean Bishop |
Quality Assurance and Customer Support Project Lead |
Bobby Munguia |
Quality Assurance and Customer Support Senior Project Lead |
Jason Potter |
QA Manager |
Matthew McClure |
Test Floor Lead |
Brandon Miller |
Tester |
Zac Blitz, Jacob Goldman, Nicholas Cruzado, Carey Stansfield |
Sr. Manager, Technical Requirements Group |
Tim Vanlaw |
Sr. Lead, Technical Requirements Group |
Siôn Rodriguez y Gibson |
Project Lead, Technical Requirements Group |
Aaron Camacho |
Senior Tester, Technical Requirements Group |
Robert Lara, Marc Villanueva, Kyle Carey, Sasan Helmi |
Tester, Technical Requirements Group |
Brent Toda, Christopher Keithley, Daniel L. Nichols, David Wilkinson, Jason Harris, Keith Kodama, Kieran Teak Holley, Tomohiro Shikami, Kenny Treantafillos, Dustin Carter |
Phone Support Lead |
Gary Bolduc |
E-mail Support Lead |
Michael Hill |
CS/QA Special Thanks |
Jim Summers, Jason Wong, Marilena Morini, John Rosser, Adam Hartsfield, Jason Levine, Nadine Theuzillot, Edward Clune, Brad Saavedra, Thom Denick, Evan Button, Indra Yee, Joule Middleton, Todd Komesu, Nicholas Westfield, Vyente David Ruffin, Chris Keim Sr., Francis James Jimenez, Neil Barizo, Christopher Neal, Willie Bolton, Jennifer Vitiello, Jeremy Shortell, Mike Rixford, Dylan Rixford, Tyler Rivers, Sara Button, Traci Mills |
Casting & Voice Direction |
Margaret Tang, Womb Music |
Recording, Engineering, Editing, Voiceover Effect Design |
Rik Schaffer, Womb Music |
Voice Talent |
Shane Baumel, Sean Bishop, Madison Davenport, Debi Derryberry, Bill Farmer, Keith Ferguson, Jess Harnell, Susan Boyd Joyce, Sami Kirkpatrick, Natalie Lander, Drew Massey, Paunita Nichols, Charlie Schlatter, Stephen Stanton, Fred Tatasciore, Colette Whitaker |