Natural Selection II
aka:
Natural Selection 2
Moby ID: 61575
[ Linux add ] [ Windows ]
Windows credits (2012)
412 people (394 professional roles, 18 thanks) with 487 credits.
San Francisco Team |
|
---|---|
Programmer | Steven An (as Steve "Rock" An) |
Office Manager | Lilly Baker |
Co-founders | Charlie Cleveland, Max McGuire |
Design Director | Charlie Cleveland |
Technical Artist | Brian Cummings |
Lead Programmer | Brian Cronin |
Untitled | Hugh Jeremy |
Engine Programmer | Dushan Leska |
Technical Director | Max McGuire |
Art Director | Cory Strader |
Off-site Team |
|
Operations | Dillon Savage (as Dillon "WasabiOne" Savage) |
Game-play Direction | Dillon Savage (as Dillon "WasabiOne" Savage), Skyler Clark |
Engineering Direction, Build & Network Infrastructure | Brock Gillespie (as "Brock" McGlaspie Gillespie) |
Animation | Steven Bodnar, Colin Knueppel, I Gede Mahendra (R.I.P.), Brandt Wojak |
Sound Design | Simon Chylinski |
Music | Simon Chylinski, David John |
Assistant Sound Design | Thomas Loupe (as Thomas "acidrain" Loupe) |
Animation Interns | Levi Gilbert, Dan Romans |
VFX | Sylvain Hel |
Level Design | Oli Hobbs, Andrew Jones, Marc Newton, Michael Schouten, Jake Smith |
Web Programming | Lukas Nowaczek (as Lukas "AceDude" Nowaczek) |
Localization | Lukas Nowaczek (as Lukas "AceDude" Nowaczek) |
UI Art | Amanda Diaz (as Amanda "Rantology" Diaz) |
Environment Art | Bill Smith, Liam Tart, Alex Perry |
Programming | Andreas Urwalek |
Technical Designer | Skyler Clark |
Artwork - Fox3D Studios |
|
CEO | Den Fox (Denis Lis) |
Creative Director | Den Fox (Denis Lis) |
Manager of Studios Operations | Maxim Miheyenko |
Lead 3D Artist | Sergey Soloviev |
Concept-Artists | Alexey Pyatov (as Alexey "KaranaK" Pyatov), Evgeniy Zaikin, Igor Vitkovskiy, Eldar Zakirov |
3D Artists | Sergey Zinovjev, Dmitry Sorokin, Andrius Balciunas, Yuri Mironov, Martynas Česnauskas, Arnas Gaudutis, Vladimir Mironov, Aleksander Kirilenko, Sergey Stepanchikov, Alexander Surnin, Goran Sadojevich, Arminas Didžiokas, Oskars Pavlovskis |
Additional 3D Artists | Pavel Lipnyagov, Daniil Spivak, Alexei Vasiliev, Maxim Vigovskoy, Yury Ekimov, Pavel Petrenko, Andrius Gricius, Oleg Linkov, Aleksandr Bursov, Alexander Arseniev, Alexander Siutkin, Alexander Stepanchikov, Alexey Nazarov, Alexander Boluzhenkov, Sergey Ivanchenko, Vladimir Andropov, Sergey Ponomarenko, Andrey Kultishev, Alexander Ignatenko, Dmitry Shlyakov, Andrey Belkov, Vladimir Zirianov, Andrew Maximov, Vadim Rogov, Alisher Mirzoev, Alvydas Jatkialo |
Artwork - Art Bully Productions, LLC |
|
Co-founders | Marcus Dublin, Alan Van Ryzin |
Art & Project Directors | Marcus Dublin, Alan Van Ryzin |
Artwork | Evan Herbert, Ivan Janković, Mashru Mishu, Alex Van Ryzin, Mark Vick, Jeremy Wynn |
Concept Art | Shaddy Safadi (http://www.shaddyconceptart.com/) |
User Interface | Jim Ingraham (http://input-labs.com) |
Early Team |
|
Environment Art | Roald Braathen, Keith Duke-Cox, Philip Klevestav, Jason Lange |
Programming Intern | Marc Delorme |
Programming | Henry Matthes, Kurt Miller, Andrew Spiering |
Level Design | Brandon Mauro, Andrew Weldon (as Andrew "KungFuSquirrel" Weldon) |
Art | Matt Regan |
Additional Programming |
|
Additional Programming | Matt Calabrese (Matt "MetaMatt" Calabrese), Thomas Fransham, Jon Heiner, Mats Olsson (as Mats "Matso" Olsson), Marc Newton |
Additional Mapping |
|
Summit and Veil updates | Juan José Alfaro (as Mendasp) |
Kodiak | Loki |
Playtesting / QA |
|
Lead Playtesters | Scott MacDonald (as Scott "Obraxis" MacDonald), Chris Gates (as Chris "Ironhorse" Gates), Dillon Savage (as Dillon "WasabiOne" Savage), Thomas Loupe (as Thomas "acidrain" Loupe), Ari Timonen (as Ari "Jiriki" Timonen), Teagan Argiro (as Teagan "Narfwak" Argiro), Cédric Timmermans (as Cédric "Explosif.be" Timmermans), Laura Morris (as Laura "Decoy" Morris) |
Deputy Playtest Leads | Martin Borgman (as Martin "Kouji_San" Borgman), Mike Noon (as Mike "ScardyBob Noon), Elyse Collins (as Elyse "SabaHell" Collins), Beat Wolf (as Beat "Asraniel" Wolf), Matt Allbright (as Matt "Zavaro" Allbright) |
Playtesters | Jan “EagleEye”, Taylor “hampton”, Nathan “pairdime”, Torsten “Raza”, Jesse Adams (as Jesse “Nordic” Adams), Devin Afshin (as Devin “Lazer” Afshin), Juan José Alfaro (as Juanjo “Mendasp” Alfaro), Keating Allen, Gyula Andrási, Brian Arneson (as Brian “Samusdroid” Arneson), Andy “DJ Splendid” B, Skyler Barnes (as Skyler “Redford” Barnes), Michiel Barten (as Michiel “Flaterectomy” Barten), Andreas Begemann (as Andreas “Furs” Begemann), David Bembenek (as David “Davil” Bembenek), Fabian Beneking (as Fabian “Murdoc” Beneking), Joel Benham (as Joel “NinjaPirateAssassin” Benham), Peter Bennett (as Peter “Kalessin” Bennett), Geoffrey Blanpain (as Geoffrey “Atlan” Blanpain), Mattijs Blokdijk (as Mattijs “Motig” Blokdijk), Jesper Blommaskog (as Jesper “Flowbar” Blommaskog), Richard Booth (as Richard “MaKkApAkKa” Booth), Sam Boyce (as Sam “Zinkey” Boyce), Catherine Brace (as Catherine “Prinny” Brace), Colin Bradley (as Colin “Coaleh” Bradley), Matthew Breit, Robin T. Brinkestål (as Robin T. “wltrs” Brinkestål), Matthew Brown (as Matthew “Farren” Brown), Lee Brunjes (as Lee “Confused!” Brunjes), Scott C, Matt Calabrese (as Matt “MetaMatt” Calabrese), Jarrod Cary (as Jarrod “Caboose” Cary), Devon Ceru (as Devon “Delta Centauri” Ceru), Andrew Childress (as Andrew “Zaloko” Childress), Alexander Christian (as Alexander “TechnIckS” Christian), Joseph Cleary (as Joseph “MostlySilent” Cleary), Dave Conroy (as Dave “Var” Conroy), Chris Cooper (as Chris “Rebel” Cooper), Nick Cunningham (as Nick “MrYiff” Cunningham), Grant Cunningham (as Grant “frost” Cunningham), Alasdair Dawson (as Alasdair “Toothy” Dawson), Christopher de la Iglesia (as Christopher “OmegaNS2” de la Iglesia), Maxime Delerin (as Maxime “Astamarr” Delerin), Michael Delos (as Michael “civ” Delos), Jens Deparade (as Jens “dePARA” Deparade), Dave Dixon, James Doyle (as James “Volcano” Doyle), Luke Drabble (as Luke “Loki” Drabble), Carlchristian Eckert (as Carlchristian “slizzared” Eckert), James Elston (as James “sherpa” Elston), Kyle Engstrom (as Kyle “linksysrouter” Engstrom), Jamal Fanaian (as Jamal “Semihandy” Fanaian), Naveed Farbakhsh (as Naveed “PersianImm0rtal” Farbakhsh), Jon Finger, Felix Fok (as Felix “PsiWarp” Fok), Kane Forrester, Øivind K. Foss (as Øivind K. “Fana” Foss), Thomas Fransham (as Thomas “fsfod” Fransham), Alexander Frerich (as Alexander “GohanZeta” Frerich), Richard Fuller (as Richard “Argi” Fuller), Roeland Gallein (as Roeland “Neoken” Gallein), Daniel Gallimore (as Daniel “troops” Gallimore), John Gann (as John “shiv” Gann), Nils Garbe (as Nils “Pampelmuse” Garbe), Ryan Gholson (as Ryan “Tin-Foil Helmet” Gholson), Brock Gillespie (as Brock “McGlaspie” Gillespie), Joe Glynn (as Joe “doeseph” Glynn), Sam Goldhaber (as Sam “au.zilla” Goldhaber), John Granier (as John “Genova” Granier), Sascha Groß (as Sascha “Sascha” Groß), James Gu (as James “twiliteblue” Gu), Simon Gwerder (as Simon “_INTER_” Gwerder), James “Pyrokid” H, Stephen Harner (as Stephen “current1y” Harner), Trevor Harris (as Trevor “BeigeAlert” Harris), Damien Hauta (as Damien “Onos Ate Me” Hauta), Janne Helkala (as Janne “Skie” Helkala), Christian Hemesath (as Christian “Enceladus” Hemesath), Mike Hennessy (as Mike “Dusk” Hennessy), Brandon Hight (as Brandon “Kronos” Hight), Felix Hindemo (as Felix “Lithen” Hindemo), Doug Hoffman (as Doug “Quovatis” Hoffman), Oskar Holmberg (as Oskar “Ramblemoe” Holmberg), Jonny Holmvall (as Jonny “Tekoppen” Holmvall), Howard Hopkins (as Howard “Howser” Hopkins), Michael Hornburg (as Michael “StripeTails” Hornburg), Dennis Iffländer (as Dennis “CrushaK” Iffländer), Jonathan Imler (as Jonathan “Warboy” Imler), Joshua “bawNg” J, Anders Järleberg (as Anders “Brewte” Järleberg), Meurig Llyr Jenkins (as Meurig “Smaug” Llyr Jenkins), Kenneth Jensen (as Kenneth “fRiJeC” Jensen), Alex Jeremy (as Alex “Temp” Jeremy), Harry Jones (as Harry “Delph” Jones), Jennifer Kanne (as Jennifer “Feathermonster” Kanne), Elias Karlstrand (as Elias “tactic” Karlstrand), Lennart Kessler (as Lennart “Nakorson” Kessler), Ashlynn “Sloppy Kisses”, John Knapp (as John “Petros Ichor” Knapp), Kevin Ko (as Kevin “It’s Super Effective” Ko), Brian de Koning, Peter Kormendi (as Peter “kormendi” Kormendi), Henry Kropf, Hamza Kubba (as Hamza “BigImp” Kubba), Josh “Internets” L, Travis Ladner (as Travis “Xerond” Ladner), Florian Lamari (as Florian “SysLd” Lamari), Matt Landis (as Matt “Dirm” Landis), Logan Lavigne (as Logan “MGS-3” Lavigne), Brecht Lecluyse (as Brecht “Brechtos” Lecluyse), Peter Lehmuth (as Peter “Dhova” Lehmuth), Jon Lent (as Jon “Sloth” Lent), Jon Leslie-Smith (as Jon “PJ Maybe” Leslie-Smith), Murilo Lino (as Murilo “Oxi” Lino), Juha Lipsonen (as Juha “quazilin” Lipsonen), Chris Loar (as Chris “156Scottie” Loar), Taylor Lovejoy (as Taylor “Gibs” Lovejoy), David Lucas (as David “Remedy” Lucas), Zachary Lund (as Zachary “Computerquip” Lund), Mike “Ink” M, Andrew “Syknik” M, Juho Mäkinen (as Juho “Garo” Mäkinen), James Malin (as James “prevert-maximus” Malin), Travis Maner (as Travis “pRiNcEkAhUnA” Maner), Justin Marlin (as Justin “IAmSecretSpy” Marlin), Brendan Mauro (as Brendan “BreadMan” Mauro), William Mccracken (as William “Maxamus” Mccracken), Olof Millberg (as Olof “Agiel” Millberg), Ryan Mitchell (as Ryan “eh?” Mitchell), Szabolcs Molnár (as Szabolcs “fleetcommand” Molnár), Brian Molyneaux (as Brian “ÒraNg?” Molyneaux), Christian Moore (as Christian “Shameless” Moore), Zak Morgan (as Zak “zipy124” Morgan), Ryan Moulton, Travis Mullikin (as Travis “Tornel” Mullikin), Jay Murphy (as Jay “Slycaster” Murphy), Chris Napier (as Chris “MeatMachine” Napier), Dennis Bækgaard Nielsen (as Dennis “Tquila” Bækgaard Nielsen), Antti Niemi (as Antti “zups” Niemi), Christian Noergaard (as Christian “Grimfang” Noergaard), Brian Noriega (as Brian “lanternx” Noriega), Adam Nuhaily (as Adam “Kmart-” Nuhaily), Mark “Rising” O, Ryan O’Dell (as Ryan “Bohdai” O'Dell), Joey OD (as Joey “vizioNz” OD), Juha Oinonen (as Juha “Nadyl” Oinonen), Jaakko “Zeikko” Ojalehto (as Jaakko “Zeikko” Ojalehto), Jim Olson (as Jim “JazzX” Olson), Mats Olsson (as Mats “Matso/Grimjack” Olsson), Martin Ostera (as Martin “Bleu” Ostera), Logan Pennington (as Logan “Rohadnis” Pennington), Dy Phan (as Dy “Zefram” Phan), Henrique Polido (as Henrique “nican” Polido), Ned Pyle (as Ned “MonsE” Pyle), Chris Rahn (as Chris “Tempest” Rahn), Samuli Raivio (as Samuli “OddOneOut” Raivio), Brian Rak (as Brian “devicenull” Rak), Benjamin Rall (as Benjamin “Ben-Jammin” Rall), Maxime Raynaud (as Maxime “ahrz” Raynaud), James Read (as James “xconpirisist” Read), Alex Richards (as Alex “Vlad” Richards), Adam Riches (as Adam “Supernorn” Riches), Philipp Rieth (as Philipp “Jaqarll” Rieth), Josh Robbins (as Josh “joshhhy” Robbins), Artur Rodak (as Artur “CarNagE” Rodak), Nicholas Rodine (as Nicholas “CloneDeath” Rodine), Petter Rønningen (as Petter “tankefugl” Rønningen), Beranger Roussel (as Beranger”Regnareb” Roussel), Joel Rubicam, Grétar Már Rúnarsson (as Grétar Már “Grissi” Rúnarsson), Joakim Runeberg (as Joakim “eoy” Runeberg), Leon Rusiecki (as Leon “Janos” Rusiecki), Petri Ryhänen (as Petri “vartija” Ryhänen), Adam Salinas (as Adam “inveigle” Salinas), Emil Symes Schrøder (as Emil “GISP” Symes Schrøder), Ryan Scott, Ryan Seavert (as Ryan “rws” Seavert), Lennart Seiffert (as Lennart “Anzestral” Seiffert), Jedi SheeP, Alexei Short (as Alexei “Roflcopter” Short), Felipe Guedes da Silveira (as Felipe “Zoc” Silveira), Linus Sjögren (as Linus “thelinx” Sjögren), Charlie Skog (as Charlie “NeoTheOne” Skog), Tom Spratt (as Tom “Arkanti” Spratt), Peter Møller Stephansen (as Peter “Wombat” Møller Stephansen), Jeff Stevens (as Jeff “Ulfsark” Stevens), Johannes Stuettgen (as Johannes “driest” Stuettgen), Min Soo Suh (as Min “SpaPal” Soo Suh), Galen Surlak-Ramsey (as Galen “dd77” Surlak), Daniel Tarantino (as Daniel “neighbs” Tarantino), Nathan Taylor (as Nathan “Moo Jr” Taylor), Brett Thurman (as Brett “Chimp” Thurman), Tim Timmons (as Tim “rad4christ” Timmons), Scott Tongue (as Scott “sp3cia1? Tongue), Blasphemy Townsend (as Blasphemy “Blasphemy” Townsend), Kevin Tran (as Kevin “gliss” Tran), Paul Traylor, Lou Trujillo (as Lou “FLuX” Trujillo), Steve Tuns (as Steve “G=Lock” Tuns), Boris Urbancic (as Boris “RejZor” Urbancic), Mark van de Pol (as Mark “Angelusz” van de Pol), Daan van Yperen (as Daan “Daan” van Yperen), John Warburton (as John “Ninja Canyon Monkey” Warburton), Simon Wäreby (as Simon “waxxan” Wäreby), Andrew Weathers (as Andrew “Ulmont” Weathers), Ben Webster (as Ben “Vodka” Webster), Daniel Wendt (as Daniel “Murray” Wendt), Colin Wilson (as Colin “phoenixbbs” Wilson), Sam Wolff (as Sam “The_Epitome” Wolff), Mikko “Nde” Y, Auke Zaagman (as Auke “Zaggy” Zaagman), asmodee, citixen, FluffyKitten, KuddlyKalli, Rafa, Shakewell, Sonder, TomTom, Toughsox, xtcmen |
Map Tester Leads | Chris Mohn (as Chris “Bitey” Mohn), Amanda Diaz (as Amanda “rantology” Diaz), Dillon Savage (as Dillon “WasabiOne” Savage) |
Map Testers | Matthew Kreider (as Matthew “Dragon” Kreider), Trent Rideout (as Trent “JuCCi-PuCCi” Rideout), Alec Harter (as Alec “Locklear” Harter), James Bates III (as James “Locke” Bates III), Joel Rader (as Joel “bEEb” Rader), Kevin Tran (as Kevin “gliss” Tran), GORGEous, Darin Tyacke (as Darin “xorex” Tyacke), David Warren (as David “[TGL]Thunderhorse” Warren), Rehevkor, Ryne Whitehill, Richard Jessup (as Richard “Dusteh” Jessup), Thomas Eagle (as Thomas “Tweadle” Eagle), Naveed Farbakhsh (as Naveed “PersianImm0rtal” Farbakhsh), Bradley Fry (as Bradley “Mike DITKA” Fry), Steven Bouwkamp (as Steven “Shaker” Bouwkamp), Dustin Elmore (as Dustin “Xclen” Elmore), Stefan Jankowski (as Stefan “Flip” Jankowski), Bryan Dodd (as Bryan “Vizzy” Dodd), James Quigley (as James “H3lix” Quigley), Edi Škofljanec (as Edi “ArcLight” Škofljanec), David Lewis (as David “IeptBarakat” Lewis), Alex Sawchuk (as Alex “Virsoul” Sawchuk), Ashton Mills (as Ashton “Martigen” Mills), Christopher Brown (as Christopher “Golden” Brown), Kevin Trono, Terrence Donnelly |
Balance Team | Grétar Már Rúnarsson (as Grétar Már “Grissi” Rúnarsson), Amanda Diaz (as Amanda “rantology” Diaz), GORGEous, Dennis Iffländer (as Dennis “CrushaK” Iffländer), Dennis “Blind” P., Tane, Vidar Heidarsson (as vidar “Valk huri” Heidarsson), Blake Luetkens (as Blake “Jekt” luetkens), Aaron Sutton (as Aaron “mf-” Sutton), Nicholas Themelis (as Nicholas “ezekel” Themelis), Øivind K. Foss (as Øivind K. “Fana” Foss), Jeremy Vun (as Jeremy “Elodea” Vun), Tobias, Christopher Brown (as Christopher “Golden” Brown), Lucas Nowaczek (as Lucas “acedude” Nowaczek), Alex Sawchuk (as Alex “Virsoul” Sawchuk), Chris Mohn (as Chris “Bitey” Mohn), Matthew Kreider (as Matthew “Dragon” Kreider) |
Community Development Team |
|
Project Leads | Dillon Savage (as Dillon “WasabiOne” Savage), Scott MacDonald (as Scott “Obraxis” MacDonald), Brock Gillespie (as Brock “McGlaspie” Gillespie (Lord Master of the Codey Bits)) |
Community Development Team - Programming |
|
Bug Fixes | Juan José Alfaro (as Juanjo “Mendasp” Alfaro), Thomas Fransham (as Thomas “fsfod” Fransham), Brian Arneson (as Brian “Samusdroid” Arneson), Mats Olsson (as Mats “Matso” Olsson), Sebastian Schuck (as Sebastian “Ghoul” Schuck), Skyler Clark, Zachary Lund (as Zachary “Computerquip” Lund) |
UI Features | Juan José Alfaro (as Juanjo “Mendasp” Alfaro) |
Map Touching | Juan José Alfaro (as Juanjo “Mendasp” Alfaro) |
Engine Development | Thomas Fransham (as Thomas “fsfod” Fransham), Mats Olsson (as Mats “Matso” Olsson) |
Gameplay Programming | Brian Arneson (as Brian “Samusdroid” Arneson), Skyler Clark |
Linux Programmers | Daniel Wendt, Zachary Lund (as Zachary “Computerquip” Lund) |
Skill System Algorithm | Ryan Moulton (as Ryan “Moultano” Moulton) |
Texture Optimization | Andrew Weathers (as Andrew “Ulmont” Weathers) |
Community Development Team - Playtesting Leads |
|
Lead | Teagan Argiro (as Teagan “Narfwak” Argiro) |
NAPT Co-Lead | Laura Morris (as Laura “Decoy” Morris) |
EUPT Lead | Beat Wolf (as Beat “Asraniel” Wolf) |
NAPT Deputy | Matt Allbright (as Matt “Zavaro” Allbright) |
Community Development Team - Other |
|
Tech Support | Chris Gates (as Chris “Ironhorse” Gates) |
Squad 5 Lead | Chris Gates (as Chris “Ironhorse” Gates) |
Quality Assurance | Chris Gates (as Chris “Ironhorse” Gates) |
Feedback | Dy Phan (as Dy “Zefram” Phan) |
Art & GUI Design | Amanda Diaz (as Amanda “Rantology” Diaz) |
Video Producer | Sebastian Oswell (as Sebastian “Seb” Oswell) |
Forum Management | Todd Calder (as Todd “Comprox” Calder) |
Map Developer | Luke Drabble (as Luke “Loki” Drabble) |
SCC Community Relations | Luke Drabble (as Luke “Loki” Drabble) |
Competitive Feedback & Balance Discussion | Christopher Brown (as Christopher “Golden” Brown) |
Special Thanks |
|
QA/PT Lead | Scott MacDonald (as Scott “Obraxis” MacDonald) |
Community Lead / Customer Service | Todd Calder (as Todd “Comprox” Calder) |
Casting, PT, Merch, PAX, Live Events | Dillon Savage (as Dillon “WasabiOne” Savage) |
QA/Technical Support | Chris Gates (as Chris “Ironhorse” Gates) |
Additional Animation | Tim Bowman, Evan Mead |
Spectator System | Jon Hughes (as Jon “Huze” Hughes) |
ns2_summit | Michael Kahl (as Michael “psyk0man” Kahl) |
ns2_veil | Shawn Snelling |
Minimap Icons | Adam Riches (as Adam “Supernorn” Riches) |
Tip Clip Videos | Kevin Ko (as Kevin “It’s Super Effective” Ko) |
Special Thanks | Harry Walsh (as Harry “Puzl” Walsh), Bill Weizheng Wang (Perfect World), Matt Wyatt (Perfect World), Leslie Keil (Hanson Bridgett), Richard Kain, Colin Wiel, Ira P. Rothken, Matthew Le Merle, Harley D. Huggins II, Elyse Collins (as Elyse “SabaHell” Collins), Kouji (moral support), Jason Ruymen, Team Archaea, Valve, Humble Bundle, Our tireless forum admins, Our competitive map playtesters, Our amazing community that never stopped believing |
Reinforcement Special Contributors |
|
Reinforcement Special Contributors | [TWAT] Bonkers, @hugh_jeremy, Ashton Mills, Brock Gillespie (Brock “McGlaspie” Gillespie), Darrin Frankovitz, Emil Symes Schrøder (Emil “GISP” Symes Schrøder), Explosif.be.be, GeorgiCZ, Incredulous Dylan, Lachdanan, Logan Lavigne (Logan “MGS-3″ Lavigne), Mazza, Michael Debrieu, OwNzOr, Patrick8675, Paul Traylor (as Paul “KungFuDiscoMonkey” Traylor), Petri Ryhänen (as Petri “vartija” RyhAᄂnen), Railo, Richard Hough (as Richard “Brackhar” Hough), Sam Boyce (as Sam “Zinkey” Boyce), Steven Glass, Tex, WDI, zaggynl, Alex Sawchuk (as Alex “Virsoul” Sawchuk) |
Development Babies |
|
Development Babies | Finn McGuire |
Are we missing any credits? Contribute.
Collaborations
MobyPro Early Access
People credited on this game were also credited on:
- Subnautica, a group of 45 people
- Subnautica: Below Zero, a group of 29 people
- Moonbreaker, a group of 20 people
- Soma, a group of 8 people
- Prey, a group of 8 people
[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]
Other Games
MobyPro Early Access
In addition to this game, these people were also credited on other games:
- Jason Ruymen on 40 other games
- Marcus Dublin on 37 other games
- Ivan Janković on 36 other games
- Alan Van Ryzin on 36 other games
- Ryan Moulton on 31 other games
[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]
Credits contributed by Kabushi.