Developed by Avalanche Software |
Avalanche Software |
Adam Ford, Aaron L. Walker (as A. Walker), Abe Day, Adam Ard, Adam Koford, Adam R. Christensen, Adam T. Clayton, Adam Tolman, Adrian C. Ropp, Alex Olmos, Andrew Kite, Andy Conroy, Andy Matsukawa, Antony Jones, Arti Haroutunian, Barry Zundel, Benson H. Yee, Bob Croucher, Brad Edwards, Brandon May, A. Brent Critchfield, Brian Cutler, Brian T. Christensen, Brian Zaugg, Bruce Gifford, Bryan Lefler, Bryant Collard, Bryce Thomsen, Bryson Jack, Cameron Boyle, Casey Nelson, Chris Hall, Chris Sharp, Christopher Shen, Christopher Stewart, Christopher Wright, Christopher Hostetter, Christy Swoger, Curtis R. Cherrington, Dallin R. Haws, Daniel M. Butterfield, Dan Martinez, Dan Tiedy, Daniel Guinn, David McClellan, David Christenson, David Edwards, David Foldes, David J. Ross, David Malan, Derek Newman, Dillon D. Thompson, Andrew C. Marrè (as Drew Marre), Dwain A. Skinner, Evan Beuttenmuller, Elliott Johnston, Emil DeGrey, Emily Tyndall, Eric Boden, Eric Nikolaisen, Eric C. Stubbs, Erik L. Cambridge, Ethan Halvorsen, Fraser Graham, Ghent Bailey, Ian Gilmore, Ian Jacobs, Jacob Hunter Black (Hunter), James Rowe, Jamison Titera, Jared Bastian, Jared P. Monsen, Jaren Peterson, Jaren Tolman, Jason Kim, Jason S. Richards, Jason Scanlon, Jason Stansell, Jeff Bunker, Jeffrey G. Oxborrow, Jeremy Wood, James Michael Henn, Jim Jung, Jimmie A. Nelson Jr, Joseph A. Cosman, Joe Olson, Joseph Williamsen, Joel Barber, John Blackburn, John Day, Johnny F. Breeze, John-Paul Ownby, Jonathan Diesta, Jon Matsukawa, Jonathan Warner, Jonathan Pitcher, Jordan Pack, Joseph Percival, Joshua Jensen, Kelly Peterson, Kevin S. Keele, Kirk Baum, Kristin Yee, Lauriann Wakefield, Lehi Gabriel Avila, Marcus Fisher, Matt Dawson, Matt Freeman, Matt Parrish, Michael Hoopes, Michael C. Lott, Nate Fuller, Nathan Lindsay, Nathan Allison, Nathan Harris, Nathan Sumsion, Ned Martin, Nicholas Beckstead, Paul Mombourquette, Peter Ward, Phillip Knight, Philip Vose, Randy Croucher, Reed Hawker, Rich Reagan, Robert Hall, Rob Nelson, Rob Smart, Rob ZoBell, Robert Barros, Robert Perry, Ryan Cook, Ryan McBride, Ryan Neider, Ryan Wood, Sam Nielson, Sandeep V Kharkar, Scott Stoddard, Sébastien Gallego, Seth Behunin, Seth Hippen, Shahbaaz Shah, Shane Canning, Shane Lewis, Skyler Flygare, Spencer Parkin, Steve Coss, Steven Willis, Steven Y. Glauser, Taylor Krahenbuhl, Thomas Scholes, Timothy Wright, Todd Dewsnup, Todd Harris, Travis Nixon, Trenton Halvorsen, Troy Leavitt, Tyler Colbert, Tyler Laing, Tyler Lybbert, Virginia Critchfield, Vladislav Tourchenko |
Disney Interactive Studios |
Producer |
Keith Michaelis |
Senior Producer |
Randy Chua |
Executive Producer |
Craig D. Ostrander |
Sr. Design Producer |
Amy Kalson |
Art Director |
Joe Vance |
Director, Visual |
Jay Riddle |
International Producer, Localization |
Erik O'Keady |
Associate Brand Manager |
Stephanie Meyer |
Brand Manager |
Jacqueline E. Lay |
Sr. Brand Manager |
Barbara Gleason |
Associate PR Manager |
Ross Purnell |
Senior Manager, Public Relations |
Eric Wein |
1st Party Relations Associate |
Taryn Loo |
Manager, 1st Party Relations |
Jameelah Bealum |
Quality Assurance Project Lead - US |
Byron Guerrero, Erinn C. Hamilton, Matthew Owczarek |
Quality Assurance Associate Lead - US |
James S. Cabrera, Justin A. Cruz, Rick Gusa |
Quality Assurance Senior Testers |
Blake Meisenheimer, David Villegas, Debbie Salangsang, Ed Miyashiro, Edwin Barahona, John Acosta, Kekoa Miyashiro, Matt Alcala, Michael Proutian, Michael Uminga, Vesper Burnett |
Quality Assurance Testers |
Aaron Hernandez, Alex Pekar, Alvaro Cano, Amir Hematyar, Brandon Rosenthal, Brenda Lee, C. K. Hickey, Carlton Russell, Celeste Green, Chris Alaniz, Christine Tsai, David Moore, Deltron Jackson, Deon Roberson, Everett Young, Gerald Sarinas, Gregory Harty, James Norem, Javier A. Torres, Jeffrey Thomas, Jennipher Cunningham, Jose Oliva, Joseph M. Gonzalez, Keane Tanouye, Larry McZeal, Lawrence Crenshaw, Madilyn Fox, Matt Osborne, Michael Lee, Mike A. Perez, Nat McLaughlin, Nick Murphy, Rodolfo Morales, Ryan Mozena, Ryan Short, Ryan Watton, Saladin Begum, Sean McAteer, Tony Nhan, Mike Voss |
Quality Assurance Certification Leads |
Conan E. Chamberlain, John Prepuk, Marta Saylors |
Senior Quality Assurance Project Lead - Europe |
Rick Blanco |
Quality Assurance Certification Supervisor |
Jason Furler |
Quality Assurance Supervisors |
Luigi Pardo, Tharlie Richardson |
Manager of Quality Assurance |
Ken Eaton |
Director of Quality Assurance |
Gary Stevens |
Quality Supervisor Quality Assurance |
Doug Quackenbush |
Technology Operations Coordinators |
Mario Donis, Rudi Limich |
Featuring the Voice Talents of |
Sean Donnellan, Anna Graves, Malcolm McDowell, Ashleigh Prather, Stephen Stanton, Fred Tatasciore, Josh Robert Thompson, Mark Walton, James Kevin Ward |
Original Music for Game composed by |
Marshall Crutcher |
Disney Character Voices |
Creative Directors |
Ben Hoppe, Renée Johnson |
Production Director |
Bryan Monroe |
Principal Audio Specialist |
Randy Coppinger |
Audio Specialist |
Ethan Friedericks |
Production Administrator |
Vanessa E. McGee |
Special Thanks |
Special Thanks |
Todd Quincey Jefferson, Brian Hennessey, Jessica Klein, DeRon C. Fields, Melanie Beard, Diane Levy, Andrew Vizir, Alison Lau, Benjamin Stinson, Sonia Souto-Sieiro, Flavia Timiani-Dean, Johnette Brown, Karen D. Willoughby, Eric Chauvin, Saaren Ghazi, Blair Rose McLaughlin, Stephan Reese, Angelo Federizo, Chase Shirey, Sean Rosas, D. J. Simoneit, Debbie Shields, Patrick Skelly, Renato Lattanzi, Stephen Jarrett, Greg McBride, Cyndi McGarrah, Gloria Fonseca, Jeff Galloway, Lawrence Lacsamana, Dianne Baker, Michelle Jacob, Sunny Ing Antonio, Rob Rowe, Jason Boesch, Jonathan Payne, Nathan Harris, Josh McKee, Justin Turner, Matt Bushman, Kevin Ray, Access Communications, Gamestar, VMC Game Labs, Testronic Laboratories, And 'Ace' |
Production Babies |
Ethan Emery Furler, Harrison Mattias Guerrero, Pipe A. Saylors, Stephen Peter Eaton, Aerington Olson, Allie Anne Boden, Andre Shah, Carlie Christensen, Carter J. Percival, Charlie Peterson, Chloe Renae Sharp, Ethan James Croucher, Gwen Aubrey Lewis, Jack Bastian, Kaylee Gail Critchfield, Cole Steven Thomsen, Kyra Anne Scanlon, Malachi Norris Nielson, Penelope Calypso Hippen, Sara Elizabeth Hope Dewsnup, Vince Lindsay |
Development Tools |
Game uses FMOD Ex Sound System by |
Firelight Technologies |
Game uses Bink Video Technology copyright © 1991-2008 by |
RAD Game Tools Inc. |