Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine
Moby ID: 53652
[ OnLive add ] [ PlayStation 3 ] [ Windows ] [ Xbox 360 ]
Windows credits (2011)
688 people (645 professional roles, 43 thanks) with 715 credits.
Dedication |
|
---|---|
In Memory of | Brian R. Wood (1977-2010 - Designer; mentor; father; and friend. We miss you still.) |
Relic Entertainment |
|
Game Director | Raphael van Lierop |
Lead Campaign Designer | Matthew Berger |
Lead Combat Designer | Jamie Mactaggart |
Lead Programmer | Jerry Edsall |
Art Director | Ian Cumming |
Animation Director | Brent Breedveld |
Audio Lead | Glenn Jamison |
Producers | Andy Lang, Chad McFarlin |
Test Lead | Wesley Trevor |
Design |
|
Campaign Supervisor | Scott Cowie |
Multiplayer Supervisor | Jim Preston |
Narrative Supervisor | Philippe R. Boulle |
Principal Designer | Quinn Duffy |
Senior Designers | Christopher Degnan, Dan Gold, Willie Loh |
Designers | François Chaput, Byron Chow, Jan Dhaliwal, Shaun Easterday, Shannon Gadbois, Sébastien Guay, Eric Foster, Neil Jones-Rodway, Mitchell Lagran, Chris Martin, Sacha Narine, Simon O'Callaghan, Brock Robin, Andrew Zoboki |
Writer | Bonnie Jean Mah |
Additional Design | Chris Becker, Andrew Chambers, Damon Gauthier, Blake Gilroy, Daniel Kading, Jason Lee (uncredited), Ryan McGechaen, Nicholas Riley, Darwin Yuen |
Programming |
|
Gameplay Supervisor | Cei Gladstone |
Rendering Supervisor | Ian Thomson |
Campaign Supervisor | Randy Parmar |
A.I. Supervisor | Jesse Cluff |
Tools Supervisor | Vladimir Kuznetzov |
Networking Supervisor | Bart Mazus |
Principal Programmers | Beau Brennen, Remy Saville |
Senior Programmers | Scott Andrews, Noel Austin, Anthony Bergelt, Kris Fortune, Ryan Haksi, James Harrison, Pope Kim, Alex Lam, Joseph Lunderville, Stephen Lyons, Maciej Mizerski, Angelo Pesce, Rod Reddekopp, Michel Schmidt, Brian Segall, Sean Walsh, Jianfu Wang, Som Yau |
Programmers | Daniel Barrero, David Beleznay, Laurie Cheers, Shaun Foley, Ryan Gregg, Glendon Holst, Étienne Houle, Jordan Isaak, Derek Johnson, Aaron Lake, Ryan Longair, Luis Moscoso, Chris Ozeroff, Matt Power, Karl Schmidt, Wilfried Schmidt, Adam Starling, Po-Shih Tsang, YoungWook Yang, Lewis Zimmerman |
Additional Programming | Eason Choo, John Goode, Duong Hoac, George Hornmoen, Phillip Hounslow, Adrian Johnston, Matthew Newport, Lateef Yang |
Audio |
|
Audio Designers | Dave Renn, Bryan Rennie, James Son, Sean Webster |
Additional Audio | Sean Charles, Tony Gronick, Jason C. Ross, John Tennant |
Art |
|
Environment Supervisor | Tristan Brett |
Concept Lead | David T. Cheong |
Set Piece Supervisor | Nicholas Carota |
Principal Artist | Roland Longpre |
Senior Artists | Stéphane Alberola, Adrien Debos, Allan Dilks, Michael Faulkner, Kim S. Gill, Cody Kenworthy, Hak Hyung Li, Cynthia Lew, Eli Masi, Ronel Mendoza, Michael Mussellam, Lukasz Szymanski |
Artists | Carlo Balassu, Jacob Binkowski, Adam Bromell, Geoff Charters, Greg Danton, Kevin Gregorash, Lincoln Hughes, Arnel Labarda, Mark Lawson, Stuart Maxwell, Kiwon Oh, Damian Pannell, Jerah Regualos, Petra Richli, Roberto Robert, Tim Simpson, James Stout, Eric Testroete, Eric Tsao, Robert Westwood |
Additional Art | David Clement, Irwan Kurnaedy, Matthew Kuzminski, Claire Roberts, Noah Stacey |
Technical Art |
|
Principal Technical Artist | Alun Bjorksten |
Senior Technical Artist | Jason Brackman |
Technical Artist | Andreas Loebenstein |
Animation |
|
Pre-Vis Supervisor | Frank Belina |
Senior Animators | Nathan Hocken, Dennis Kang, David MacLeod |
Animators | Sean Gillen, Christine Hubbard, Seng Lau, Richard Panholzer, Raul Carbonel Pulido, Richard Sirohi, Jefferson Takahashi |
Pre-Vis Animators | Rick Curts, Terry Veer |
Additional Animation | Mike De Kraker |
Technical Animation |
|
Technical Animation Director | Athomas Goldberg |
Technical Cinematic Supervisor | Wayne Wong-Chong |
Senior Technical Animators | Kelly O'Hara, Michael J. Moore |
Production |
|
Associate Producers | Martin Katzenmeier, Otto Ingi Ottosson, Matthew Rose |
Assistant Producers | Richard Drozdik, Stephen Williams |
Additional Production | David Larmour, Jeff Lydell, Mbuso Radebe, David Sosna, Ben Sullivan |
Development Test |
|
Development Test Engineer | Luis Moscoso |
Senior Development Testers | Ace Cheung, Jordan Campbell, Jan Dhaliwal, Andrew Lockhart, Matthew Philip |
Development Testers | Will Banh, Patrick Donaghy, Brenden Gunn, Nick Halme, Spencer Lanyon, Jordan Mews, Zach Williams (uncredited) |
Multiplayer Testers | Balraj Basi, Kyle Ivens, Billy Lind, Clinton Ma, Matthew McLean, Sarah Moore, Chris Savory, Joey Song |
Additional Testers | Braden C, Stefan Haines |
Relic Entertainment Studio |
|
General Manager | Jonathan Dowdeswell, Tarrnie Williams (uncredited) |
Director - Technical | Juancho Buchanan |
Director ‑ Cinematics | Owen Hurley (uncredited) |
Director ‑ Animation | Owen Hurley (uncredited) |
Director - Production | Alex Peters |
Director - Design | Alexandre Mandryka |
Director - Audio | Jennifer Lewis |
Development Test Manager | Matt Kernachan |
Studio Marketing Manager | James McDermott |
Community Managers | Graham Somers, Jeffery Kelly Simpson |
Media Artist | Krystian Guevara (as Krystian Gutierrez) |
Human Resources Manager | Shiah Bazeley |
Human Resources Generalist | Alisa Parker |
Human Resource Specialist | Nicole McGowan (uncredited) |
Recruiter | Kelly Gies |
Network Engineer | Stephen Mirowski |
Senior Service Help Desk Technician | Gavin Russell |
IT Specialist | Art Goloubov |
Facilities/IT Assistant | Jennifer Lum |
Director of Operations | Nathalie Mathieu (uncredited), Serena Whitters (uncredited) |
Office Administrator | Natalie Vaughan (uncredited) |
Receptionist | Fariche Alleyne (uncredited), Karen Kane |
Finance Manager | Kristine Kakuno |
Staff Accountant | Nat Mak |
Buyer | Vanna Tea |
Additional Thanks | Amanda Austin, Alvin Chung, Michael Frigon, Carol Richards, Frank Roberts, Alison Scarlett, Winnie Sin |
Special Thanks | Vigil Games, Sean Dunn, Michael Cheng, Eric Williams |
Relic Production Babies | Alexandra Mae Kernachan, Amelia Felicity Rose, Anamika Thomson, Anders Thomson, Anna-Fien Cehun Bjorksten, Teija Cehun Bjorksten, Aurelia Penny Mactaggart, Ava Breedveld, Peter Breedveld, Dirk John Ozeroff, Inara Dawn Ozeroff, Elias Wen-Tian Day Cheong, Elizabeth Louise Boulle, Elizabeth Rose Karey-Degnan, Evan Pannell, Kyren Pannell, Freddy Austin, Ísak Ingi Ottósson, Jason Jeffrey Mah, Joséphine Patricia Susan Claire Berger, Lee-Anne Houle, Lochlan Edsall, Luke Joseph Cluff, Natasha Parmar, Rikuto Takahashi, Victoria Wong Chong |
Games Workshop |
|
Licensing Manager | Graeme Nicoll |
Head of Licensing | Jon Gillard, Andy Jones |
Head of Legal | Andy Jones |
Head of Strategic Projects | Andy Jones |
Head of Intellectual Property | Alan Merrett |
Special Thanks | Owen Rees, John French, Erik Mogensen, Paul Lyons |
Mass Media Games |
|
Software Engineering | Lee Chidgey, Ken Jordan, Jasen Moloy, Dan Pinal, Jim Ratcliff, Alex Rowell, Roman Scharnberg, Nigel Spencer, Stan Vasilyev |
Production | Paul Mithra |
Quality Assurance | Jani Mithra, Yoshio Nakamura, Lucas Todd, Oleg Vasilyev |
Voice Talent |
|
Titus | Mark Strong |
Sidonus | Richard Hawley |
Leandros | Noah Huntley |
Mira | Christine Roberts |
Drogan | Danny Webb |
Nemeroth | Mark Lewis Jones |
Warboss Grimskull | Neil Maskell |
Voice of Graia | Sally Knyvette |
Thrax | Mark Lewis Jones |
Blood Raven | Lewis Macleod |
Enoch | Joseph Millson |
Alexander | Lee Boardman |
Nathaniel | Stuart Organ |
Petronius | Josh Cohen |
Daemon | Lewis Macleod |
Lilith | Jo Wyatt |
Caleb | Rufus Jones |
Cassia | Rachel Atkins |
Dominus | Andrew Buchan |
Antioch | Danny Webb |
Midas | Rufus Jones |
Ork Boyz | Alec Newman, Ben Crowe |
Ork Nob | Stephen Marcus |
Gretchin | Eddie Webber |
Weirdboy | Chris Simmons |
Additional Space Marines | Nicholas Boulton, Rufus Jones, Lewis Macleod, Richard Ridings, Gideon Turner |
Chaos Space Marines | Nicholas Boulton, Jonathan Keeble, Lewis Macleod, Richard Ridings |
Imperial Guardsmen | Lee Boardman, Theo Devaney, Neil Maskell, Gideon Turner, Danny Webb |
Voice Production by SIDE |
|
Creative Director | Andy Emery |
Casting Director | Cheryl Prince |
Production Manager | Cheryl Prince |
Production Assistant | Ciara Lashea |
Voice Director | Justin Villiers |
Recording Engineers | Ant Hales, Steve Parker |
Vocal Performance recorded at | SIDE London Studios |
Music |
|
Original Music | Cris Velasco, Sascha Dikiciyan |
Live percussion performed by | M.B. Gordy (at Riot Drum Studio) |
Engineer (Percussion) | Tom Brissette |
Mix (Percussion) | Tom Brissette |
Engineers (Score Mix) | Tom Brissette, Sascha Dikiciyan |
Score Supervisor | Erin Collins |
Facial Animation by Cubic |
|
Producer | Mike Jones |
Facial Animators | Gary Evans, Nicole Mustoe, Karl Whittaker |
Capture Manager | Douglas Tate |
Additional Art by Winking |
|
Director of Art Production | Kang Lin |
Producer | John Yang |
Business Development Specialist | Rita Liu |
Associate Project Manager | Cindy Geng |
Concept Art Director | He Chao Zheng |
Concept Art Lead | Fishwalker Zhen |
Concept Artists | Momo Chen, Nicotine Ni |
Environment Art Director | Seaman Liu |
Environment Art Lead | Snake Xiao |
Vehicle Art Lead | Blood Xu |
Character Art Director | Zheng Sun |
Character Art Lead | Sui Shi Qi |
Artists | Leena, Stan Wang, Chen Shu Yan, Shi Nian |
Additional Art by Adia Digital Art |
|
Additional Art by | Adia Digital Art |
Cinematic Animation by New Breed |
|
VFX Producer | Josee Lalumiere |
CG Supervisor | Laurent Taillefer |
VFX Line Producer | Annie Cliche, Adam O'Brien-Locke |
Technical Director | Carine Touraille |
Animation Director | Emile Ghorayeb |
Lead Animator | Sébastien Bruneau |
Senior Animator | Marco Foglia |
Animators | Velislava Nikolova, Adrien Annesley, Anne-Marie Vaillancourt, Lucio Mennillo, Frédéric Côté, Jeffrey Dewar, Matthew Wellman, Nicolas Pinet |
Cinematic Animation by CIS |
|
Director | Shea Wageman |
Producer | Shea Wageman |
Animation Supervisor | Aaron Zacher |
Animator | Stephen Clee |
Technical Director | Peter Scott |
Pipeline Technical Director | Neil Grey |
Lighting Supervisor | Lester Chung |
Lighting Artist | Eric Wong |
VFX Artist | Ken Beauchamp |
Senior Modeler | Hailey Moore |
Havok |
|
Havok | Jason Turbin, Vincent Hamm, Jay Lemmon, Jason Gorski, Ross O'Dwyer, Sean Thurston |
Localization QA by Babel Media |
|
Pre-Production Coordinator | Guillaume Langlois |
Project Manager | Isabelle Desharnais |
Senior Localization QA Coordinator | Benjamin Margeris |
Lead Testers | Giuseppe Bellina, Elena de Catalina |
French Team | Karen Gaudreau, Virginie Cloutier-Brassard, Philippe Bouchard |
Italian Team | Nicola Polesana |
German Team | Patrick Chomik, Annina Kirchheim |
Spanish Team | Martin Mena, Francisca Barceló Ávila |
Dutch Team | Jeroen Kleijn, Karianne Vermeer, Jan Lefevre |
THQ |
|
Senior Project Manager | George Collins |
Associate Project Manager | Chris Hughes |
Creative Director | Christopher Cross |
Associate Creative Manager | Daniel McGuffey |
Executive Art Director | Marty Kline |
Technical Director | Juancho Buchanan |
THQ Product Development |
|
Executive VP, Core Game Brands | Danny Bilson |
Senior VP, Core Studios | David E. Davis |
VP, Core Studios | Richard Browne |
VP, Production | Jeffrey Charvat |
VP, Technology | Mark DeLoura |
Director, Creative | Lenny Brown |
Director, Business Development | Lenny Brown |
Senior Global Operations Manager | Ian Sedensky |
Associate Project Managers, Central Operations | Martin Theyer, Galen Paolini, Matthew J. Cooper |
Buyer, Core Group | Jason Banks |
Music Director, Worldwide Studios | Victor Rodriguez |
Director, Fiction Development | Paul DeMeo |
Writer | David Slagle |
VP, Video Services | Robert Benjamin |
Manager, Video Services | Fernando Velloso |
Senior Graphics Editor | David Colacioppo |
Video Production Coordinator | Roberto Blasini (Tito) |
Administrative Assistant | Tina Gonzalez |
Product Development Interns | Benjamin Bharier, Jonathan Carmel, Eshan Mathur, Jackie Qi |
THQ Localization Group |
|
Director, Localization Worldwide | Philippe Juton |
Director, Localization Development Group | Andrew Johnson |
Localization Senior Project Manager | Dan Kukucka |
Project Manager, Localization Development Group | Arnaud Lebesnerais |
Senior Localization Project Manager | Miles Davies |
Localization Project Manager | Adolfo Gómez-Urda Montijano |
Associate Programmers | Gideon Gyabaah, August Junkala |
European Localization Director | Susanne Dieck |
European Localization Engineer | Bernd Kurtz |
European Localization Technician | Andreas Herbertz |
Localization Project Managers | Catherine Duperron, Yuki Kokubo |
Associate Localization Manager | Masae Yamakura |
THQ Online Platform |
|
Technology Lead | Ryan Haksi |
Sr. Programmer | Justin Heyes-Jones |
Executive Producer | Ofer Estline |
THQ Quality Assurance |
|
Director, Quality Assurance | Michael Motoda |
QA Supervisor | Chris Tomassian |
Senior QA Lead | Jared Beauchamp |
QA Leads | Matthew Calcote, Jay Chaney |
Senior Testers | Lars Bakke, Sean Oxley |
Testers | Derick Boulay, Bill Brown, Robert Campbell, Edward A. Cepeda, Lawrence DeMoise, Devin Drury, James Eldridge, Charles Elgin, Gil Figueroa, Juan Gonzales, Andreas Gronen, Willy Guan, Andres Hernandez, Daniel Jiménez, Derick Johnson, Brian E. Jones, Kelvin Kinsel, Jared Kortje, Tony Lazzara, Tim Lewis, Silvano Matthews, Nick McCabe, Scott Morrison, Steven Noble, Christopher Peterson, Michael Robinson, Victor Rodriguez, James Sanderson, Taryn Schliebe, Jeremiah Schmidt, John Schulenburg, Jeffrey Seaman, Justin Thomas, Jared Thompson, Sean Thrasher, Joshua Townsend, Evan Zynda |
Compliance QA Manager | Michael Booker |
Compliance QA Supervisors | Jennifer Henschel, Brian Skidmore |
Compliance QA Project Leads | Jeffrey Kersten, Eugene Park |
Senior Compliance QA Specialist | David Lejeune |
Compliance QA Specialists | Colin Bannon, Dylan Barton, Michael Bowlin, Roberto Candelario, Edwin DeNicholas, Andrew Dodson, Michael Hatcher, Patrick Kenny, Nate McBeath, Roxanne Rousakis, Mark Sagun, Justin Schwartz, Donald R. Smith Jr., Patrick Thomson, Albert Villena, Dustin Wiemer |
Submission Coordinators | Malik Aziz, Troy Hieda, Scott Ritchie, Erika Wehrly |
Senior Supervisor, Mastering | Anthony Dunnet |
Senior Mastering Lab Technicians | Ryan Fell, Glen Peters, Heiden Salguero |
Mastering Lab Technician | Ian Clark |
QA Operations Manager | Richard Jones |
Senior QA Operations Technicians | Ryan Cashman, Justin Drolet |
QA Operations Technicians | Luis Arevalo, Kevin Khan, Billy Stever |
Senior Database Administrator | T. Ryan Arnold |
QA Data Analyst | Steve Nelson |
QA HR Administrator | Omar Flores |
Customer Service Supervisor | Colin Thompson |
Customer Service Representatives | Jodie Geiselman, Christopher Brown |
Senior Manager, Usability | Karl Steiner |
Usability Coordinator | Brenda Ramos |
Outsource, QA Supervisor | Adam Robert Jones |
Outsource, Project Leads | Lori Androsczuk, Jerry Cortes |
Outsource, Senior Specialist | Charlie Chiappetta |
Outsource, Specialists | Shane Ryan Killion, David Legois, Darryl Matthews, Chris Sison |
THQ Agoura Quality Assurance |
|
PC Supervisor | Christopher Leippi |
PC Project Leads | Carlos Restrepo, Matthieu Roussotte, Tim Shanks |
Senior PC Specialists | Shaun Curtis, Felipe Lerma, Brillmond Tan |
PC Specialists | Paul Barfield, Brandon Canning, Jason Danell, Carlos Rangel, Keith Holt, Eric Kiraly, Gregory Koteles, Aaron Lopez, Chris Munsell, Daniel A. Nelson, Sanjay Patel, Ian Tharp, Timothy Thurman |
THQ Montreal Quality Assurance |
|
QA Manager | Jeff Braun |
QA Supervisor | Jeffrey Spicer |
QA Lead | Danny Yan |
Testers | Stephen Cawley, Rachel Church, Dan Crowder, Michael Elkouby, Jean-Mathieu Foisy, Joshua Forget, Menahem Gabay, Ramcees Gonzalez, Maxime Lagacé, Julien Laroque, Jean-Francois Leduc, David Noël, Dave Shaw, Simon Sicuro, Christopher Sokalski, Milan Subotic, James Villalonga |
THQ: HP Enterprise Services Quality Assurance |
|
Project Manager | Balaji S V |
Test Lead | Vijay Kumar |
Supporting Team Leads | Santosh Banthanal, Vikas Dwivedi |
Testers | Aravinda L R, Durgesh Panda, Pawan Gopinath, Karthik Karunakar Hegde, Raghunadha Rao Gidda, Deepika Hegde, Sweta Rane, Abhishek Gautam, Remus D Costa, Harish MD, Dilip P., Amit Kumar, Gurpreet Singh, Shri Datta |
THQ Publishing |
|
VP, Global Brand Management | Travis Plane |
Director, Global Brand Management | Georgina Verdon |
Global Brand Manager | Morten Thor Haugaard |
Global Communications Manager | Simon Watts, Jon Miller |
Senior Manager, Creative Services | Brian Balistreri |
Global Traffic Manager | Kirk Somdal, Melissa Roth |
Marketing Manager | Jay Fitzloff |
Senior Public Relations Manager | Paul Houlihan |
Director, Trade Marketing | Julie Gibbs |
Senior Manager, Americas Public Relations | Jaime Jensen |
Manager, Americas Marketing | Rob Gaetano |
Promotion Planning, Core | Kyle Mortensen |
Manager, Americas Public Relations | Tyrone Miller |
Associate Manager, Americas Marketing | Mike Chang |
Associate Manager, Americas Public Relations | Neal Pabon |
Associate, Americas Public Relations | Monica Albert |
Administrative Assistant | Cheryl Black |
Head of European Marketing | Jonathan Rooke |
Head of Marketing | Mich Davis |
Senior Product Marketing Manager | Emma Reader |
Supervisors, Marketing | Mark Cook, Mark Fisher |
Associate Product Marketing Managers | Danielle Robinson, John Aikins |
Marketing Assistant | Peter Warner |
VP, Connected Marketing | Ryan Okum |
Director, Connected Marketing | Rob Cassel |
Director, Community Management | Chris Mancil |
Senior Managers, Connected Marketing | Craig Mitchell, Ben Collier |
Associate Managers, Connected Marketing | Haven Reininger, Niko LaTorre |
Senior Producer, Connected Marketing | Shannon Donnelly |
Producer, Connected Marketing | Daniel Hale |
Senior Managers, Trade Marketing | Laura Campos, Julie Ruttenberg |
Associate, Trade Marketing | Alex Hunt |
THQ: Instruction Manual |
|
Instruction Manual | Off Base Productions |
THQ Business & Legal Affairs |
|
Executive VP, Business & Legal Affairs | Ed Kaufman |
VPs, Business & Legal Affairs | David Anderson, Sheryl Kinlaw |
European Director Business & Legal Affairs | Jonathan Nelson |
Director, Business & Legal Affairs | Deborah Fingerman |
Legal Counsels, Business & Legal Affairs | Kerry Forsyth, Adam Landenberger |
Associate Legal Counsel, Business & Legal Affairs | Garrett Lilley |
Senior Manager, Contracts and Corporate Paralegal | Renee Vigo |
Senior Legal Specialist | Kate Dianaty |
Contracts Specialist | Kathleen Lilley |
Senior Contracts Analyst | Marla Park |
Contracts Analyst | Claudia Diaz |
Executive Assistant | Cheryl Novak |
THQ: Corporate IT |
|
Vice President of IT | Tom Bleau |
Director of IT | Mark Muller |
Service Desk Manager | Tony Lovegren |
Service Desk Technicians | Dominick Cangiano, Nathan Estes |
Senior Enterprise Systems Engineers | Hanson Pang, Curtis Chapman |
Database Engineer | Greg Jackson |
Principal Network Engineer | Michael Johnson |
Senior Network Engineer | Aaron Lenz |
Senior Security Analyst | Rory Prendergast |
Director of Corporate Applications | Adele Oddes |
Operations Portfolio Manager | Matt Joseph |
Technical Development Manager | Nick Lyons |
Product Development Portfolio Manager | Christy Merfa |
Senior HR Support Analyst | Dominic Ponnuswamy |
Senior Systems Analysts | Eric Thorlin, Sue Phua |
Senior SAP Analyst | Derick Gomez |
Special Thanks |
|
And an extra-special thanks to | our spouses; lovers and significant others who helped us get up and go to work in the morning and made us excited to come home at night. |
THQ: Finance, Core Group |
|
Director, Strategic Planning | Alfredo Castaner |
Senior Manager, Strategic Planning | Barbara Spring |
Senior Manager, PD Finance | Steffanie Bullis |
Managers, PD Finance | Elena Gramont, Kristine Zimmerman |
Financial Analysts, PD Finance | Therese Ochoa, Marcio Mendes |
Senior Financial Analyst, PD Finance | Michelle Waldberg |
Executive Assistant | Jessica Peters |
Administrative Assistants | Melissa Saito, Christyn Shafiroff, Jodi Baker |
THQ XDG (External Development Group) |
|
Director of Online PD & XDG, Asia Pacific | Kevin Chu |
Director of Engineering | Daniel Sass |
Project Managers | Sandy Zhen-Yeh, Dilber Mann, Michael Kelleher |
Associate Project Manager | Dean Snider |
Senior Technical Artist | Samuel Tung |
Art Production Director | David Clement |
Art Manager | April Hsu |
Associate Programmer | Danny Lai |
Office Coordinator | Michelle Zhu |
Are we missing any credits? Contribute.
Collaborations
MobyPro Early Access
People credited on this game were also credited on:
- Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Retribution, a group of 236 people
- Homefront, a group of 213 people
- Red Faction: Armageddon, a group of 207 people
- Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II, a group of 193 people
- Saints Row: The Third, a group of 187 people
[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]
Other Games
MobyPro Early Access
In addition to this game, these people were also credited on other games:
- Michael Motoda on 303 other games
- Glen Peters on 280 other games
- Scott Ritchie on 259 other games
- Kirk Somdal on 231 other games
- Anthony Dunnet on 228 other games
[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]
Credits contributed by Valeran, Patrick Bregger.