Robert J. Ochs

aka: Robert Ochs
Moby ID: 46218

Credited on 20 games

Displaying most recent · View all

Backyard Skateboarding (2004, Windows) Associate Producers
Backyard Basketball (2004, Game Boy Advance) Associate Producer
Putt-Putt: Pep's Birthday Surprise (2003, Windows) Production Assistants
Pajama Sam: Life is Rough When You Lose Your Stuff (2003, Windows) Assistant Producers
Backyard Football 2004 (2003, Windows) Associate Producers
Backyard Baseball (2003, GameCube) Assistant Producers
Backyard Soccer 2004 (2003, Windows) Production Assistant
Moonbase Commander (2002, Windows) Level Designers
Backyard Baseball 2003 (2002, Windows) QA Test Team
Backyard Hockey (2002, Windows) Production Assistant
Backyard Football (2002, Game Boy Advance) Testers
Backyard Soccer MLS Edition (2001, Windows) QA Testing
Backyard Baseball 2001 (2000, Windows) QA Testing
Pajama Sam 3: You Are What You Eat From Your Head To Your Feet (2000, Windows) Testers
Putt-Putt Joins the Circus (2000, Windows) Testers
Putt-Putt's One-Stop Fun Shop (2000, Windows) Testers
Freddi Fish's One-Stop Fun Shop (2000, Windows) Testers
Spy Fox 2: "Some Assembly Required" (1999, Windows) Testers
Pajama Sam: No Need to Hide When It's Dark Outside (1998, Windows) Production Assistants
Freddi Fish 2: The Case of the Haunted Schoolhouse (1996, Windows) Production Assistants

[ full credits ]

Contribute

Add your expertise to help preserve video game history! You can submit a correction or add the following: