🐳 New! Moby v2024.02.16

Rafael Calonzo Jr.

aka: Rafael Calonzo, Rafael Colonzo Jr, Rafael Colonzo
Moby ID: 46185

Credited on 46 games

Displaying most recent · View all

State of Decay 2 (2018, Windows Apps) Art Services
Scurvy Scallywags (2014, Android) Art by
Monday Night Combat (2010, Xbox 360) UI Design
Backyard Football '10 (2009, Wii) Character Design & Intro / Design and Animation
Backyard Baseball '10 (2009, PlayStation 2) Character Design & Intro Design and Animation
Backyard Football '09 (2008, PlayStation 2) Character Design & Intro Design and Animation
Backyard Baseball '09 (2008, PlayStation 2) Character Design & Intro Design and Animation
Backyard Baseball '09 (2008, Nintendo DS) Character Design, Intro Design and Animation
Backyard Football '08 (2007, PlayStation 2) Character Design & Intro / Design and Animation
Backyard Basketball 2007 (2007, PlayStation 2) Character Design / Intro Design
Backyard Basketball 2007 (2006, Game Boy Advance) Character Design
Backyard Sports: Baseball 2007 (2006, PlayStation 2) Character Design, Intro Design & Animation
Backyard Sports: Football 2007 (2006, Game Boy Advance) Game Design
Backyard Skateboarding (2005, Game Boy Advance) Original Game Concept
Sly 3: Honor Among Thieves (2005, PlayStation 2) Sucker Punch Productions
Backyard Skateboarding (2004, Windows) Lead Designer
Backyard Basketball (2004, Game Boy Advance) Lead Designer
Backyard Basketball (2003, PlayStation 2) Interactive Design
Backyard Hockey (2003, Game Boy Advance) Special Thanks
Putt-Putt: Pep's Birthday Surprise (2003, Windows) Computer Art and Animation

[ full credits ]

Related Sites add

Contribute

Add your expertise to help preserve video game history! You can submit a correction or add the following: