Developed by TT Fusion |
Producer |
Paul Johnson |
Lead Programmer |
Paul Marshall |
Art Director |
William Turner |
Lead Artists |
Roger Bacon, Roy Fielding, Dave Woodman |
Supervising Lead Designer |
Mark Wherrett |
Lead Designers |
Mike Bareham, Philip Meller, David Reynolds |
Lead Animator |
Vineet Chander |
Programming |
Simon Embley, Jens Lindh, Guy Newbery, Chris Russell, Haydxn Stock, Robert Walker |
Art |
Jonathan Bate, Mike Boden, Adrian Burrows, Lee James Clark, Richard Dawson, James Degen, Sam Donohoe, Adam Dunne, Chris Elliot, Jake Gainey, Chris Gaskell, Jeremy Green, Richard Hughes, Alexandra Jaeschke, Matthew Trevelyan Johns, Ian Leyland, John Lomax, Robert Michael Lovegrove, Richard Martin, Richard Money, Shaun Mooney, Daniel Nuttall, Rory Payton, Josh Pickering Pick, Richard Piper, Christian Russell, Paul Sinton, Steve Smith, Bradley Smyth, Jason Thomas |
Additional Art |
Jacob Ashby |
Design |
John Birley, Pete Brisbourne, James Eden, Robbie Elms, Chris Flanders, Vincent Jung, Adam Khoury, Philip Mervik, Steven Thornton, Ross Wilding, Nolan Worthington |
Animators |
Richard Bannister, Paul Daley, Kevin Flynn, Daniel Judge, Dan Lindsay, Uisdean Ross |
Additional Animation |
Kyle Chapman |
Cut-scene Animation |
Richard Bannister, Joanne Chalkley, Justin Exley, Si McClure, Jason Meah, Bob H. Scott |
Core Technology |
Richard Crockford, Ray Donnelly, Kevin Edwards, Rob Johnson, Dan Oppenheim |
Audio |
Jon Spencer (Zak), Simon Withenshaw |
IT Manager |
Hassan Kamran |
Programming Director |
Derek Senior |
Technical Director |
Paul Hughes |
Creative Director |
Nick Elms |
Design Director |
Mike Taylor |
Studio Director |
Erin D. Roberts |
A special thanks to... |
Alyson Thornton, Ian Thornton, Beverly Meller, Abby Meller, Jess Meller, Christopher Marshall, Mark Marshall, Claire Walker, James Walker, Michael Walker, Anna Walker, Eddie Chalkley, Eleri Lovegrove, Gail Vollans, Gemma Jones, James; Josh; John & Zak, Gillian Elms, Alexa Elms, Freya Elms, Jamie Elms, Bronia Elms, Joan Russell, Peter Russell, Joanne Hughes, Megan Hughes, Jessica Hughes, Kaile Walker, Katamari Gemson, Kerry Russell, Hollie Mae Russell, Kevin Bird Louise Gordon, Jenna Birley, Alice Gordon, Louise & Zak, Lynette Marland, Joseph Marland, Milo Roberts, Molly Bareham, Frankie Bareham, Neet Chander, Seth Chander, Nichola Doyle, Jackson Doyle, Nichole Bahrt, Noriko Turner, Carole Turner, Bill Turner, Holly Turner, Doris Turner, Paul Hulbert, Sue Hulbert, Kay Hulbert, LP Degen Hulbert, Mike Hulbert, Pete Bottomley, Phyllis Winyard, Rhian Easterbrook, Suzanne Fielding, Thomas Fielding, Tim Flanders, Pippa Flanders, Tobi Bollen, Vicky Fielden, Vicky Mitchell, Amanda Edwards, Charlotte Edwards, Heather Edwards, Katherine Edwards, Rachel Louise Johnson, Vassilis Poulopoulos |
Travellers Tales Cutscene Animation |
Head of Animation |
Jeremy Pardon |
Lead Cutscene Animator |
Bill Martin |
Assistant Lead Animator |
David Brown |
Story Team |
Bill Martin, Phil Gray, David Brown, Duncan Kinnaird |
Cutscene Direction |
Bill Martin, Phil Gray, David Brown, Duncan Kinnaird |
Cutscene Animation |
Richard Greene, Thomas Lowe, Ross Norcross, Duncan Kinnaird, Emma Carlsson, Derek Swain, Andrew Unsworth, Chris Woodworth, Annika Barkhouse, Andrew J. Latham, Andrew Holden, Andrew James Chapman, Charlie Hopkins |
TT Games Publishing |
Director |
Jon Burton |
Managing Director |
Tom Stone |
Head of Production |
Jonathan Smith |
Publishing Executive |
Nicholas Ricks |
Associate Producer |
Matthew Ellison |
Head of QA |
Graham Stark |
QA Manager |
Alex Frazer |
QA Project Leads |
Tom Johnson, Lee Meader, Jordan Rogers |
QA Leads |
Craig Asling, Sam Delaney, Manjit Gill, James Gourlay, Patrick Wenham, Nige Wynn |
QA Compliance Testers |
Tim Wileman, Mark Warburton |
QA Localisation Testers |
Raphaël McCreadie, Maria Pampin, Christine Schuster, Fabio Sticca, Steffen Troldtoft, Rodolfo Iacopetti, Susanne Christensen |
QA Senior Testers |
Peter David Spencer |
QA Testers |
Jamie Adams, Jacob Almond, Kimberley Arnold, Philip Barker, Stewart Benson, Cissy Biri, Sam Brown, Tom Brown, James Burgon, Darryl Clancy, William Clark, Simon Cole, Marc Dewar, Carl Edwards, Tom Freezer, Adam Gott, Mitchell Hearne, Domenico Iaciofano, Randhir Jutley, Peter Leung, Pablo González López, Waising Ma, Robbie Malcolmson, Steven Matthews, Luke May, Louie Mitchell, Eric Murray, Chris Obin, Nick O'Sullivan, Odis Palmer, Sam Penn, Samantha Petter, Andrew Powell, Lee Relton, Stephen Rhodes, Sam Robertson, Marc Robinson, Chris Rose, Gary Seddon, Stephen Shearing, Richard Stratton, Tom Syrett, Jack Tutton, Melloney Welch, Paul Wimpenny, Natalie Winsborrow, Ben Woodfine, Andy Young, Ian Young |
Director of Finance |
Guy Atkinson |
Financial Controller |
Mike Wyre |
Management Accountant |
Steve Stretton |
LEGO Company |
Executive VP of Business Development |
Lisbeth Valther Pallesen |
VP of Business Development |
Henrik Taudorf Lorensen |
Director of Licensing |
Jai Mukherjee |
Director of Marketing |
Ana Pradzynska, Henning Carlsen |
Creative Senior Director |
Matthew James Ashton |
Senior Design Manager |
Jens Kronvold Frederiksen |
Product Development Manager |
Darryl Kelley |
Marketing Manager |
Sten Lysdahl Sorensen |
Licensing Coordinator |
Melody Caddick |
Game Tester |
Amy Flanigan |
LucasArts, a division of Lucasfilm Entertainment Company Ltd.: External Production Development |
Project Lead |
Kellam Martin-Eanes |
Project Co-Lead |
Andrew Bell |
Associate Producer |
Etienne Grunenwald-Rohr |
Production Assistant |
Buren Renick III |
Technical Director |
Mark James |
LucasArts: Sound and Music |
Director of Audio, LucasArts |
Darragh O'Farrell |
Music Supervisor |
Jesse Harlin |
Voice Director |
David Wayne Collins |
Audio Department Project Manager |
Meg Crowel |
Sound Designers |
David Levison, Julian Kwasneski, William Storkson |
Cinematic Mixer |
William Storkson |
Voice Editor |
Harrison Deutsch |
Additional Music |
Chance Thomas |
Music Editing |
Chance Thomas, Jesse Harlin, Wilbert Roget II |
Voice Talent |
Matt Lanter (Anakin Skywalker), Ashley Eckstein (Ahsoka Tano), Dee Bradley Baker (Clones; Additional Voices), Tom Kane (Yoda; C-3PO; Additional Voices), James Arnold Taylor (Obi-Wan Kenobi; Plo Koon; Dr. Nuvo Vindi), Corey Burton (Count Dooku; Cad Bane; Ziro the Hutt; Additional Voices), Catherine Taber (Padme Amidala; Additional Voices), Ahmed Best (Jar Jar Binks; Additional Voices), Jennifer Hale (Aayla Secura; Additional Voices), Nika Futterman (Asajj Ventress; Additional Voices), David Wayne Collins (Additional Voices) |
Original Star Wars Music |
John T. Williams (composed by; [P]), © Lucasfilm Ltd. & TM, All rights reserved. User under authorization. Published by BanthaMusic [BMI], Administered by and/or co-published with Warner-TamerlaneMusic Publishing Corp. [BMI] |
Additional Music composed by |
Kevin Kiner |
LucasArts: Quality Assurance |
QA Senior Lead |
Jeffrey L. Loney |
QA Lead |
Joshua Best |
Assistant Leads |
Brian Meinders, John J. King |
QA Testers |
Gregory Lee, Michael Gutierrez, Sean Thomson, Clay Norman, Adam Smith, Kieran McDonagh, Marco Crescenti, James Houlahan, Steven Ross French, Jack Wagner, Matt Miller, Matthew Boland, Henry Hall, Gabriel Roland, Edmund Shih |
Additional Testing |
Jerry Chua |
QA Senior Manager |
Devin Seto |
QA Manager |
Toby Mast |
LucasArts: Compliance |
Compliance Senior Lead |
Matt Tomczek |
Compliance Testers |
Emmy Bautista, Jesse Tavizón, Robert Valentine |
LucasArts: Localization |
Senior Localization Lead |
Gary Chew |
Assistant Localization Lead |
Gregory Quinones |
LucasArts: Studio Operations |
Studio Operations Manager |
Jay Geraci |
Senior Lead Compatibility Technician |
Tom McFarland |
Lead Compatibility Technician |
John Shields |
Senior Mastering Lab Technician |
John Carsey |
Mastering Lab Technicians |
Brian Rust, Jonathan Layton |
Hardware Resource Coordinator |
Eric Knudson |
LucasArts: Publishing |
Vice President, Global Publishing |
Mary Bihr |
Publishing Assistant |
Ashley Grabill |
LucasArts: Marketing |
Senior Director, Global Marketing |
Peter Kingsley |
Senior Integrated Marketing Manager |
Matthew Shell |
Creative Services Manager |
Hez Chorba |
Senior International Marketing Manager & 1st Party |
Sharon Cook |
Marketing Coordinator |
Alyx Lance |
Creative Services Coordinator |
Virginia Chu |
Creative Services Intern |
Tracie Neiswonger |
LucasArts: Public Relations |
Public Relations Manager |
Barbara Gamlen |
Public Relations Coordinator |
Hildie Sims |
LucasArts: Sales |
Key Accounts Director |
Sean Montgomery |
Sales Account Manager |
Mike Maguire |
Channel Marketing Manager |
Katy Walden |
Global Sales Planning Manager |
Arnold Lee |
Sales Analysts |
Chris Anderson, Kasey Nichols |
International Sales Director |
Chris D'Avanzo |
Global Sales Coordinator |
Melanie McHugh |
LucasArts: Finance |
Vice President of Finance |
Kevin Parker |
Studio Analyst |
Doc Jackson |
Controller |
Nahyion Kim |
Assistant Controller |
Lise Bauer |
Accounting Manager |
Lori Ann Tretasco |
Financial Analysts |
Angie Mendoza, Judy Luong |
Royalty Accountant |
Mabel Vista |
G/L Accountant |
Caryn Esposo |
Accounts Payable Clerk |
Shirley Cheung-Beall |
Director of Financial Planning and Analystis |
Bill Liu |
Manager of Financial Planning and Analysis |
Carl Hughes |
LucasArts Business Afffairs |
Director of Business Affairs, LucasArts |
Douglas Reilly |
Senior Contract Administrator |
Anne-Marie Hawkins |
Contract Administrator |
Katya Alexandra King |
Senior Legal Assistant |
Carole Vandermeyde |
File Clerk |
Megan McDonald |
LucasArts: Human Resources |
Senior Human Resource Manager |
Blaire Chaput |
Human Resource Representative |
Trisha Buendia |
Lucas Licensing, a division of Lucasfilm Entertainment Company Ltd. |
President, Lucas Licensing |
Howard Roffman |
Senior Manager, Global Product Development |
Chris Gollaher |
Senior Director, Domestic Licensing & Marketing |
Paul Southern |
Senior Director, International Licensing & Retail Marketing |
Casey Collins |
Director of Global Toy Licensing |
Derek Stothard |
Global Product Development Assistant |
Ashley Matheson |
Lucas Online |
Senior Manager, Internet Production and Design |
Nicole Love |
Web Producer |
Brooks Brown |
Production Manager |
Mike Ng |
Web Developer |
Jim Heupel |
LucasArts: Special Thanks |
Special Thanks |
Robert Gianino, ILM MCR , Dave Filoni, Gabrielle Levenson, Leland Y. Chee, Stacy Cheregotis |
Very Special Thanks |
George Lucas |
LucasArts: Submission Readiness Team |
Assistant Production Manager |
Kamel Dupuis-Perez |
LucasArts: Credit and Operations |
Director of Credit, Accounts Receivables & Sales Operations |
Cynthia del Rosario |
Global Supply Chain Manager |
Evelyne Bolling |
Materials Planning Supervisor |
Myra Villadolid |
Materials Planner |
Phuong Nguyen |
Sales Operations Administrators |
Helen Dear, Chris Dirige |
Accounts Receivable & Credit Supervisor |
Raul Varguez |
Billing Specialist |
Charles Lin |
Credit & Collections Analysts |
Ed Bitonio, Victoria Toda |
LucasArts |
President |
Paul Meegan |
Executive Assistant to the President |
Alexandra Allen |