Toys for Bob |
Studio Heads |
Avery Lodato, Paul Yan |
Art Directors |
Amber Long, Dev Madan, Joshua Nadelberg |
Creative Director |
Daniel Neil |
Associate Creative Director |
Louis Studdert |
Design Director |
Toby Schadt |
Engineering Director |
Brent Gumns-Hostrawser |
Executive Producers |
Stephen Ricossa Jr., Nick Livingston |
Producers |
Matthew Copeland, Maria Rosseau, Scot Tumlin, Elena Morillo-Peterson, Peter Kavic |
Lead Animators |
Andy Salvo, Dave Huddleston |
Senior Animators |
Dan Ross, Steve Marshall, SuTien Wong, Eric Johnson |
Animator |
Eric Sturgeon |
Senior Sound Designers |
Jason Bowers, Josh Jones |
Senior Music Designer |
Stephan Vankov |
Sound Designers |
Pierce Cram, Andrew Rahimi |
Lead Character Modeler |
Alessandro Briglia |
Senior Character Modelers |
David Bunn, Ed General |
Associate Lead Artist |
Romel Revollo |
Senior Technical Animator |
Howard Hsu |
Enemy Design Lead |
Chris Nelson |
Systems Design |
Chris Nelson |
Level Design Lead |
Ray West |
Playable Character Lead |
Jan Stec Russo |
Principal Game Designers |
Brian Fricks, Michael Stout |
Level Design Specialist |
John Barnes |
Senior Level Designers |
Matthew McManus, Rolef Conlan |
Level Designer |
Kevin Kaw |
Systems Design |
Stephen Ivanauskas |
Mode Design |
Stephen Ivanauskas |
Senior Character Designer |
Jesse Kuroki |
Character Designers |
Blake Maloof, Carl Lee, Gerard Ledda, Joey Vergara, Vince Wong |
Junior Character Designers |
Jonathan Leland, Max Cronce |
Junior Game Designers |
Ben Schlegel, Cassidy Landers-Gonzales, Meha Murthy |
Accessibility/ Head of Inclusive Game Design |
Adrian Ledda |
Lead Gameplay Engineer |
Ethan Benanav |
Lead Network Engineer |
Shaun Dunne |
Principal Engineers |
David Samson, Michael Scandizzo, Peter Lipson, Rich Adam |
Senior Engineers |
Anthony Vaughn, Jordan Hueckstaedt, Joshua Newell, Ken Ford, Martin Jennings-Teats |
Engineers |
Amy Lewis, Bridget Winn, Cesar Caceres, Chris Brandt, Christopher Phihung Huynh, Gavin Camlin, Ghazal Jain, Jake Robbins, James Stoddard, Jason Lin, John Rodenburg, Max Fisher, Sarah Jones, Trever Daniels, Troy Visineau, Yichao Ma |
Lead Environment Concept Artist |
Ronald Kee |
Lead Environment Artist |
Carson Utz |
Senior Concept Artist |
Donald Yatomi |
Senior Environment Artists |
Kjeld Pedersen, Paul Nelson |
Environment Artists |
Brenton Corns, Brian Gillies, Colton Piso, Gavin Grigsby, Gift Kerdlapee, Granger Martin, Michael Robert Morehead, Raymond Fero, Soojin Lee, Teck Jin Oh, Winston Chen |
Senior Technical Artists |
Daniel Ikeda, Justin Hammond |
FX Lead |
Terry Allen |
Senior FX Artist |
Aaron T. Heuser |
FX Artists |
Casey Goodrow, Jerry Chan, Michael Janov, Pablo Fernandez |
Character Technical Rigger |
Sammy Loehr |
Senior UI/UX Artist Designer |
Russell Vaccaro III |
UX Designer |
Quinn L |
UI Artist |
Mandy Draeger |
Jr. UI Artist |
Jason Zielinski |
Writer |
Mandy Benanav |
QA Manager |
Christopher Bruno |
QA Lead |
Jeffrey Steven Myerson |
QA Project Lead |
Varis Karklins |
Sr. QA Tester |
Rustin Groody |
QA Testers |
Daniel Ladiano, Spencer Berg |
IT Managers |
Judy Bartlett, Tom Lundquist |
IT Support Technician |
Vern Roberts |
System Administrator |
Vern Roberts |
SR Manager Studio Operations |
Elise Mundell |
SR Manager Studio Finance |
Elise Mundell |
Senior Studio Coordinator |
Sydney Del Signore |
Senior Managers, Human Resources |
Kelly Oliveros, John Obligato |
Recruiting Support |
Christine Bigelow, Ennissa Martin, Jorge Reyeros, Karen Lee, Mark Sheehy, Shane Bowen, Steven Lemmeyer, Susan Lowmiller, Vivian Enos |
Interns |
Aniruddha Srinivas Joshi, Bianka Kovacs, Coulter Petnic, Eric Kim, Ernes Railey, Harleigh Awner, Joe Lerner, Sarah Robertson, Selah Wright, Wayne Yip |
Special Thanks |
Menas Kapitsas, Alexandre Early, Andrew Heintz III, Andy Wimmer, Egan Hirvela, Evan Agustin, Jordan Youney, Natalie Bergman, Nicole Maines, Timothy Flanary, William Avila, Jeff Mendonca, Menas Kapitsas |
Funkeyz Animation Studio |
Animation Supervisor |
Shuki Gamliel |
Animators |
Sapir Badihi, Yuval Zabosky |
Additional Animators |
Karolina Tomaszweska, Maya Glick |
Airborn Studios |
Lead 3D Char Art |
Martin Elsäßer, Tim Moreels |
3D Character Artists |
Victor Pancrazi, Sulvijan Sundaramoorthy, Malte Sturm, Florentine Postema, Yuri Konoplev, Johan Mai, Joao Filipe Sapiro Vaz Josue, Levi John |
Lead Concept/AD |
Johannes Figlhuber |
Concept Artists |
Guille Garcia, Viktor Fetsch, Christian Schob |
Environment Artists |
Gabriel Hanna, Rodrigo Mizuno |
Production |
Verena Porcher, Julian Dasgupta |
Managing Directors |
Boris Patschull, Steffen Unger |
Riff Animation Studio |
Production |
Sornperes Subsermsri, Eddy Vorachart, Juthathip Niramonpisan, Preeyarat Naweerueangrat, Worawat Kajornchaikul, Srithida Nilprohm, Ampa Sae-Kwan, Jirapha Chawengkool, Thapana Inthaiwong, Wassakarn Jessadayanmetha, Amolnat Niyomkodchakorn, Jearanai Jaisuya, Thipsuda Kasate, Jarut Khetjumnun |
Storyboard |
Atikan Intharasukphon, Jirun Weerapanpattana |
Art |
Chaichan Artwichai, Dollach Thamworaphop, Jongkochakorn Udomlertsirikul, Natnicha Panyaisomboon, Rawiwun Chansuwan, Tatporn Chuaynarong |
Design |
Chaichan Artwichai, Dollach Thamworaphop, Jongkochakorn Udomlertsirikul, Natnicha Panyaisomboon, Rawiwun Chansuwan, Tatporn Chuaynarong |
2DFX |
Chaichan Artwichai, Dollach Thamworaphop, Jongkochakorn Udomlertsirikul, Natnicha Panyaisomboon, Rawiwun Chansuwan, Tatporn Chuaynarong |
Model |
Nuttawut Boonchu, Yanisa Deeratanasrikul, Nuttawut Saehun, Pongpisut Gasornpach, Panan Mahasarinunt, Jeerapong Suriyamart, Kumpon Chalermnirandorn, Thanapon Mookham, Chalermded Jantawong, Phon Phattaranwaphon, Prariwat Kaseewong, Phuvara Sirithongkaset |
Groom |
Jiriwat Panompong, Nuttawut Laocharern, Apisada Phlaisathit, Phonthep Phontakhob, Thitima Pinasa |
CFX |
Tittayanan Wannubol, Paparvadee Vahatoranavee, Nuntawat Jongtaweesuksan, Narumon Thongsi |
Rig |
Wittaya Somnak, Nathachon Chaipinit, Anekpong Panyapas, Natthakrit Rerkpiyasap |
Layout |
Anusart Supcharoenchai, Phatchara Chattupot, Pakorn Naktippawan, Anukul Suwannarangsri, Nol Kittiampon, Praew Geerapattanavich, Natcha Laohapatcharin, Phatcharapoom Daidee, Nuntika Ekkasittharakorn |
Animation |
Chakkarin Sriwattanamongkol, Napatsorn Archawattana, Totsapon Suriyamanee, Sasipohn Jinanavin, Ekkasit Triemtang, Jittrapa Kuljittisuteeporn, Chayanat Sangkharak, Apisit Saitananuruk, Sujan Manandhar, Phavinthon Phuboon, Kunnarit Tangkamonsukati, Boonyarit Terawitchanun, Wattana Sirisangravi, Nattaphon Srisombat, Arunrawee Vittayarak, Putthipong Junyawong, Kongkiet Chunharungro, Charlisa Chuensupong, Suvijak Roongsrithong, Nattawat Suwanchawee, Praeploy Rajchapakdee, Chitsanupong Sukkamnerd, Rapeepatch Aruneeniramarn, Suthepong Opun, Sumith Sugathan, Panisa Sompornchai, Phithanithi Rungrueang, Chutikarn Kongton |
Pipeline |
Nattapong Nilprohm, Chaiyachat Ritsomboon, Jittarin Jaroensook |
Lighting |
Sadka Wankan, Woraphol Sangduan, Panuwat Klinpibul, Natthaphong Panchai, Nuntinee Tosetharat, Sathorn Treehunsathit |
Comping |
Chaloempong Balpala, Anucha Lumleardsuppunyou, Nattapol Boonsri, Chatchai Yen-guy, Nattharika Ziangchin, Phiraphon Chanthana, Gornnarong Saetang |
FX Dynamics |
Pisan Zimkrathoke, Pawinee Phlisak, Kanokpong Yooboon, Thitiphong Khwanthong, Tanadol Choihiral, Tamolwan Saelow, Chawapanee Theprak, Achiraya Chomkham, Pawarison Phonjumras, Rusharil Hutangkabodee |
Editorial |
Peerasut Chungcharoen, Sethapong Pongpricha |
IT Support |
Arrinchawit Chuachedton, Chokpipat Arnupaptraipop, Thanabat Supkamolsenee, Sarawut Khumsap |
GFactory |
Art Studio Manager |
Laurent Dury |
3D Environment Artists |
Ludwig Dresch, Guillaume Provost, Anaïs Faure, Nicolas Vanhemelryck, Maëlle De Gracia |
3D Character Artists |
Bertrand Saint-Martin, Julien Desroy, Julien Le Bras, Marion Volpe, Hugo Aubert, Mathieu Le Chat, Adrien Simon, Christopher Pallut, Jerome Bascher, Benjamin Charpentier |
Dialogue Services by the Halp Network |
CEO |
William Beaman |
COO |
Julia Bianco Schoeffling |
Producers |
Lexington Vanderberg, Robert Kinsfather, Mariah Tzoumbas |
Community Manager |
Maihan |
Events Manager |
Maihan |
Dialogue Services by the Halp Network: With help from the following partners: |
Casting Directors |
Julia Bianco Schoeffling |
Casting Associate |
Lexington Vanderberg |
Producer |
Lexington Vanderberg |
Voice Director |
Amanda Wyatt |
Recording Services by |
48 Windows, Santa Monica CA |
Audio Engineer |
Scott Crisp |
Studio Coordinator |
Shellynne Vontoure |
English Voice Actors |
Erika Ishii, Cherise Boothe, Corey Burton, Greg Eagles, Richard Steven Horovitz, JP Karliak, Lex Lang, Eden Riegel, Roger Craig Smith, Sarah Tancer, Fred Tatasciore, Ursula Teherian, Scott Whyte, Andrew Morgado, Keith Silverstein, Jonathan Lipow, Phil Hendrie |
Music provided by APM Music |
"Game Intro" (Vida Vida), "Rip-Hop" (Chicken Run), "Cool Cat" (Orange Bus), "Headbanger" (Fueld And Furious), "Head‘s up!" (Tsunami Time), "Bailar" (Mexican Hat Dance), "Dingo-si-do" (Country Romp), "Get On My Level" (Pixel Pizza), "Quantum Rave" (Say What), "Wumpa Shaker" (Shake Something) |
Activision: Production Management Group |
Executive Producer |
Christopher D. Wilson |
Event Producer |
Ben Perry |
Production Coordinator |
Tiffany Lam |
Activision: Global Product Management, Marketing & Public Relations |
Director, Emerging Franchises |
Joyce Chang |
Director, Consumer Marketing |
Laura Mesones |
Manager, Digital Marketing |
Becca Verstraete |
Product Lead, Emerging Franchises |
Kenny Lennon |
Manager, Global Communications |
Marisa Benveniste |
Director, Public Relations |
Dior J. Brown |
Coordinator |
Reid Broudy |
Marketing |
Reid Broudy |
PR |
Reid Broudy |
Special Thanks |
Michelle Bresaw, Phil Hofman, Scot McCarron, Lee Reed, Kelly Patt, Summer Nazer, Benjamin Ortega, Jennifer Reiss, Oliver Cook, Tyler Phillipi, Alex Hartung, Oscar Pizano, Rachel Ma, Tina Shaw, Cory Byam, Todd Mueller, Kevin Chester, Bryan Reid, Kecia Christiansen, Brandon Schebs, Trevor Bresaw, Alejandro Marin Vidal, Oke Mueller, Brandon Cederholm, Carolyn Brown, Vikas Kethineedi, Michael Ren |
Activision: ATVI Executive Team |
ATVI Executive Team |
Alex DiLeonardo, David Stohl, Josh Taub, Michael Vance, Rob Schonfield, Suzie Carr, Tyler Bahl, Chris Plummer, Johanna Faries, Matthew Cox, Patrick J. Kelly, Robert Kostich, Terri Durham, Wade Brainerd |
Activision: Global Analytics – Business Analytics & Planning |
Global Analytics – Business Analytics & Planning |
Brendan Hood, Vlad Sytchev, Brian Shaver, Komal Tejwani, Fabiola Garcia, Fernanda Mariscal, Josue Garcia, Jakousi Urbina, Victoria Rhyzova, Chandrakiran Laxman Rajnalwar |
Activision: Global Analytics – Marketing Analytics & Audience Development |
Director, Marketing Analytics |
Aadil Maniar |
Senior Manager, Marketing Analytics Engineering |
Jason Vu |
Manager, Analytics Engineering |
Kynan Barton |
Senior Analytics Engineer |
Waleed Noury |
Analytics Engineer |
David Golshirazian, Bushra Syed, Matt Seminara |
Senior Manager, Marketing Measurement & Insights |
Tracy Valejo |
Manager, Social Analytics |
Tyler Phillipi |
Lead Marketing Analyst |
Kieren Patel |
Senior Marketing Analyst |
Karthik Prabhakaran |
Marketing Analyst |
Gregory J. Hansen, Olivia Borden |
Manager, Growth Analytics |
Debbie Tan |
Growth Analyst |
Filippo Talucci |
Senior Manager, Growth Strategy Initiatives |
Ivan Tomic |
Marketing Analytics Operations Manager |
Mayuri Patel |
Activision Central Tech – Demonware Analytics Products |
Senior Director |
Jordan Coombs |
Senior Producer |
Kelly Chiang |
Engineering Manager |
Ryan Milvenan |
Lead Engineers |
Steve Lang, John Dennison |
Full Stack Engineer |
Laura Zodrow |
UI Engineer |
Stephen Foster |
Associate UI Engineer |
Ashley Koett |
Associate UX Engineer |
Ashley Koett |
Activision Central Tech - Demonware |
Activision Central Tech – Demonware |
Andrei Abrudan, Alex Ackerman, Andrew Agno, Layla Arab, Noah Baker, David Ballano-Fernandez, Ryan Banks, Graeme Bates, Sergei Bazhenov, Juan Belon, Rashid Bhamjee, Robin Bjorklin, Katarzyna Boddy, Cormac Blackwell, Alyxander Botha, Alex Boyd, Suzanne Boylan, Morgan Brickley, Cian Butler, Gemma Butterly, Josh Campbell, Andre Camposs, André Caron, Joseph Caslin, Pratik Chakravorty, Henry Chan, Conor Conroy, Tim Czerniak, Mauro de Carvalho, Colin Deasy, Richard Delaney, Hamad Deshmukh, Debbie Desjardins, Sinéad Devereaux, Brendan Dillon, Julian Ding, Shane Doyle, Dylan Dowling, Malcolm Dowse, Tom Dryer, Stephane Dudzinski, Artur Duban, Mitchell Duffield, Steven Eareast, Michael Edwards, Max Eisenbraun, Edwin Elisia, Julie Ferguson, Juan Domenech Fernandez, Brendan Fields, Sergei Fomin, Steven Foster, Abe Friesen, Robert Gallagher, Omi Gao, Rooney Gao, Catherine Gavin, Ayush Ghai, Artur Gukasian, Alan Hall, Marcus Hall, Padraic Hallinan, John Hamill, Dermot Hanley, Kevin Hennessy, Cheryl Hepas, James Heslin, Rory Higgins, Paul Hoefgen, Thomas Holland, Ciara Holmes, Yiming Huang, Geof Hutson, Adam Hynek, Albert Hynek, Omar Ishkintana, Jason Jennette, Ebby Jeyapaul, Will Ji, Rui Jiang, Alan Keogh, Chris Kimberley, Dylan King, John Kirk, Andrew Ko, Vincent Koo, Vlad Kovacik, Allan Kumka, Alan Lavery, Imre Leen, Antoine Lépine, Cian Levy, Youhua Li, Daniel Lin, Sampson Liu, Laurent Loubiere, Richard Lubell, Pat Lynam, Asako Matsuoka, Tendayi Mawushe, Catherine McCarthy, Meabh McCarthy, Mark McDonagh, Martin McGovern, David McIlwee, Craig McInnes, Christopher McKnight, Duncan McNab, Emily Mecke, Tal Melamed, Arthur Mencke, Matt Mercer, Deives Michellis, Sergii Mikhtoniuk, Andrew Mitchell, Tom Mortimer, Jen Muller, David Munton, Ruth Murphy, Thomas Murphy, Nick Murtagh, Chenyang Nie, Torbjorn Norinder, Stephen O‘Neill, Cathal O'Halloran, Kieran O‘Hara, Kevin O‘Sullivan, Stephen O‘Sullivan, Sachiko Caroline Ogawa, Ayokunle Onamusi, Cyprien Orfila, Kelvin Pan, Julilla Paul, Adam Penner, Andrew Phillips, Byron Pile, Glen Powley, Tony Prasad, Dara Price, Nikola Radoicic, Anar Rahimli, Cian Redmond, Jeremy Reimer, Chris Reynolds, Eric Ripa, Stephen Roantree, Wendy Robillard, William Robinson, Davide Romani, Andrew Rowe, Stephen Ryan, Luca Salfi, Art Santos, Upasana Sehgal, Hessamoddin Sharifpour, Dwayne Schmous, Pavel Schurov, Jason Shao, Jordan Siaw, Jeffrey Siegel, Hugo Slabbert, Cormac Smartt, Greg Smith, Kevin Spiess, Kale Stedman, Jiawei Sun, Shawn Tagseth, Yolanda Tang, Vladislav Titov, Diego Tobarra, Michael Tom-Wing, Mark Tong, Mike Trienis, Tiffany Tsang, Tim Tschirner, Ravi Vadlamudi, Max Vizard, Jun Wang, Jason Wei, William Wei, Mike Whitty, Joyce Wu, Zhewei Wu, Jake Xu, Woody Yang, Otto Yiu, Jason You, Andrew Yu, Sky Yuan, Allen Zhang, Gary Zhang, George Zhang, Yi Zhang |
Activision Central Studios |
Senior Vice President |
Steve Pearce |
Chief Technology Office |
Steve Pearce |
Vice President, Design |
Josh Bridge |
Design Director |
Michał Madej |
Art Director |
Timothy McGrath |
Concept Art Interns |
Vicki Gao, Andrea Zhang |
Activision Central Tech |
Vice President of Technology, Online |
Patrick Griffith |
Vice President of Technology, Central Tech |
Christer Ericson |
Senior Director, Tools and Infrastructure |
Sean Houghton |
Technical Director |
Paul Robinson |
Technical Director, Online |
Ryan Rogers |
Manager, Online Engineering |
Damian Pfeffer |
Senior Project Manager |
Kenneth Lee |
Senior Manager, Online Engineering |
Dan Hawke |
Senior Expert Engineer, Security |
Abel Valero Lozano |
Senior Engineer, Tools |
Adrian Astley |
Senior Tools Engineer |
William Brode |
Principal Engineer |
David Landau |
Principal Engineer, Security |
Sela Asore |
Engineer, Tools |
Jordan Humphrey |
Archivist |
Josiah Teddy Peralta, Marian Ekweogwu |
IT Technician |
Robert Balcorta |
Technology Fellow |
Benjamin Stragnell |
Demonware – Data Department |
Demonware – Data Department |
Seraj Aldin Abo Sabbah, Ria Agarwal, Patrick Barrington, Lucky Bhangav, Jordan Black, Richard Chien, Thayer Dennison, Avery Devlin, Irene Duong, Vivian Duong, James Hall, Luke Hansen, Julie Huang, Abe Hwang, Nick Johnson, Animesh Kanabar, Casey Knutson, Dustin Koupal, Derek Lindahl, Steve Loken, Zach Lorimer, Rohith Madamshetty, Greg Mayer, Alex Tristan Miller, George Miller, Pranay Mithaigari, Yawar Mohammed Khan, Rich Oh, Tirth Patel, Neil Prasad, Gary Quan, Rajeshekar Raja, Pariya Raoufi, Julian Rocha, Camy Tran, Angela Wang, Jeffery Xiao, William Weixin Zhang |
Activision Central Tech – Voice & Performance Management Group |
Director of Talent Services |
Noah Sarid |
Project Lead, Talent Services |
Marie Bagnell |
Senior Coordinator |
Evalina Shin |
Activision User Research |
Director, User Research |
Adams Greenwood-Ericksen |
Director, Research Operations |
John G. Cross |
Manager, User Research |
Ian Wright |
User Research Project Manager |
Daniel Aparicio |
Senior User Researchers |
Hannah Murphy, Ahmad Azadvar |
User Researchers |
Brice Arnold, Evan Waltmire, Christine Tomlinson, Brent Lebow, Luka Ciklovan, Shing-Hoi Lau, Nicolaas Van Meerten |
Associate User Researchers |
Jennifer Lee, Daniel Massey, Trenton Eiberg, Lauren Emmett, Maximiliano Fulgueira |
User Research Moderators |
Shiba Bechara, Marit Wangstad, Cianna Robinson, Tyler Hoisington, Pat Dimaandal, Naomi Ceniceros |
Research Operations Lead |
Santino Garcia |
Senior Research Operations Coordinator |
Christian Soza |
Research Operations Coordinator |
Daniel Nunes |
APAC: Publishing – APAC |
Senior Marketing Manager – APAC |
Papu Hassan |
Assistant Brand Manager – APAC |
Cameron Dow |
Communications Director – ANZ/SAsia |
Simon Slee |
Senior Communications Manager – ANZ/Sasia |
Daniel Chiappini |
Brand Manager – Japan |
Yoko Sawai |
Senior Communications Manager – Japan |
Sayuri Koga |
Publishing Director – Asia |
Nicholas Wong |
VP Managing Director – Japan |
Garret Brodie |
Commercial Director – Asia |
Paul Butcher |
Senior Commercial Manager – Asia |
Kyle Stefanovic |
APAC: Community and PR – APAC |
Senior Communications Manager, SouthEast Asia and India |
Teagan Knight |
Communications Manager, SouthEast Asia and India |
Marcus Lim, Valerie Chia |
Senior Social & Engagement Manager, South Asia & ANZ |
Charis Liew |
Community Manager – SouthEast Asia and India |
Nicholas Ng |
Senior Communications Manager – ANZ |
Daniel Chiappini |
PR Specialist – ANZ |
Joshua Graffeo |
Social Media and Community Manager – ANZ |
Bill Vaughn |
APAC: Finance – APAC |
Finance Director, APAC |
Benjamin Lee |
Senior Manager FP&A |
Sonny Wicaksono |
Associate FP&A Director, Korea & Japan |
Brandon Shim |
Senior Manager, Accounting |
Jiyoung Chung |
Manager, FP&A |
Kelly Rah |
Senior Financial Planning Analyst – APAC |
Matt Lee |
FP&A Analyst |
Alysha Mah |
Finance and Purchase Order Coordinator |
Emily Wang |
Consumer Products |
President |
Steve Young |
CEO |
Steve Young |
Vice President |
Daniel Siegel |
Vice President, Retail Lead |
Jennifer Mirabelli Johnson |
Vice President, International |
Philippe Bost |
Creative Director |
Mike Gonzales |
Director, Finance & Strategy |
Albert Tcheng |
Director |
Ivory Jones |
Marketing Director |
Ashlee Vaughn |
Associate Manager |
Angela Park |
Senior Analyst |
Christine Ma |
Senior Manager, International |
Victoria Justice |
Senior Sales Manager |
Brooke Carpenter |
Senior Retail Manager |
Steve Maclennan |
Senior Counsel, Licensing |
Greg Dzhalalyants |
Product Development Manager |
Olivia Gonzales |
Contract Specialist IV |
Claudia Okada |
Executive Assistant |
Sylvia Lopez |
Coordinator |
Beau Ballew |
Franchise Editorial (Marketing/PR) |
Editorial Director |
David Hodgson |
Lead Writer |
James Mattone |
Lead Copy Editor |
Shawn Dwyer |
Editorial Coordinator |
Jordan Jackson |
GEM/Consumer Marketing |
Associate Director, Experiental Marketing |
Kecia Christiansen |
Senior Manager, AV Events Marketing |
Victor Lopez Castillo Jr. |
Senior Manager, Internal Events Marketing |
Danielle Lawrence |
Associate Manager, Experiential Marketing and Events |
Helen Harbour |
Experiental Marketing Manager, Consumer Events |
Bryan Reid |
AV Events Production manager |
Marc De Jesus |
Associate Manager, Experiental Marketing |
Devin Segal |
Finance |
VP, Finance |
Evan Wingren |
VP, Strategy |
Evan Wingren |
SR Director, Finance |
Kevin Ruben |
SR Manager, Finance |
Conner Stevens |
Sr. Financial Analyst |
Bryan Wainer, Phoebe Wang |
Finance Manager |
Eric Bloom |
Sr. Manager, Strategy |
Carloyn Brown |
Analyst, Commercial Planning & Reporting |
Paul Colbert |
Sr. Director, Finance |
Derek Sutta |
Sr. Director, Strategy |
Derek Sutta |
Manager, Strategy |
Michael Ren |
Global Media |
Global Media |
Rachael Caglia, Owen Gray, Kieffer Bryant, Philip Vanichviroom, Brendan McGinty, Patrick Tran, TJ Carroll, Hosu Kim, Matt Hass, Ojas Devanathan, Amanda Hillen, Nick Morrissey, Thomas Mercier, James Devlin, Tracy Vallejo, Gregory J. Hansen, Waleed Noury, Kynan Barton, Aadil Maniar |
HRIS/Operations |
Employee Experience Lead |
Sofia Aqvist, Rachel Cavanagh, Astrid Wang, Julio Venegas |
Employee Experience Specialist |
Anu Ferrerira, Sabina Bialek, Ryan Kim, Marc Moratona Aparicio, Sophie Flegg, Janelle Asuncion, Ellie Bailey |
Employee Experience Manager |
Sam Broughton |
Employment Compliance Specialist |
Marlo Thomas |
Senior Employee Experience Specialist |
Anna Garcia |
Candidate Experience Lead |
Aisling Kennedy |
Candidate Experience Senior Specialist |
Kerry Panesar |
Candidate Experience Specialist |
Sabrina Beliveau, Velentina Chin, Elizabeth Lov, Laura Harrison, Bailey Arbolante, Kara Kim, Giselle Rudberg, Austin Welty |
Senior Manager, People Technology |
Vidhu Chilumula |
Senior People Technology Analyst (Learning) |
Kim Narvaez |
Manager, People Technology |
Deborah Forrester |
People Technology Analyst |
Josie Ball |
People Experience Project Manager Lead |
Luke Tulleken |
People Process Improvements Analyst |
Garrett Peters |
HR Coordinator |
Hunter Mervosh |
Talent & Organizational Development |
Global Head of People Analytics |
Scott Morello |
Employee Experience Lead |
Michael Ferguson |
Employee Experience Project Manager |
Autumn Smithers |
Expert Data Scientist, People Analytics |
Chirasree Chatterjee |
Junior Data Scientist, People Analytics |
Jacob Gomez Rubio |
Manager, Workforce Strategy & Planning |
Christodoulos Kim |
People Analytics Lead |
Stephen Elkourie |
Director, Talent Intelligence |
Gerrit Schimmelpenninck |
Talent & Organizational Development |
Henry Lee, Aldona Sozanska, Anthony Miller, Joshua Jones, Cullin Burchfield, Hayley Stevens, Eric Henderson |
HR Business Partner |
HR Business Partner |
Selina Aeitan, Mehele Ahmed, Lucy Andonian, Carolyn Back, Amy Baker, Jackqualine Barnes, Charlotte Bidgood, Suzie Carr, Baylie Cason, Stephanie Chacon, Thalia-Ann Côté-Ortiz, Kristina Del Grosso, Louise Doig, Julia Evangelista, Laura Guiria, Larry Gunn, Jiayu Guo, Tamara Harrigan, Ciara Holmes, Katherene Johnson, Sarah Kim, Marilou Lagman, Damon Langton, Ellyown Lartey, Matthew Lee, Antoine Lépine, Zachary Manzella, Bethany McKisson, Nicole Murillo, John Obligato, Casey Pickard, Lisa Pimentel, Jeylin Romero, Stephanie Ryan, Mandip Samra, Reimund Schlosser, Tanvi Shikha, Ariana Smith, Cristopher Strenth, Antonia Valentine, Nathalié Duret, Jamie Walters, Julia Wegl, Kaytlen Weller, Doris Xu, Dora Zhang, Yimeng Zhu, David Zohdy |
HR Diversity & Inclusion |
HR Diversity & Inclusion |
Adrian Ledda, Daisha McDaniel, Joshua McGee, Casey Morris, Mike Salas, Ashley Summers, Karen Venn, Amanda Zetterlund |
HR Management |
Ruby Corpuz, Colin Daly, Jena Hall, Julie Hodges |
Global Rewards |
Lisa Anderson, Quint de Boer, Breanne Elie, Dasha Prilezhaeva, Milton Ezzard, Paul Farrell, April Grady, Aaron Green, Wei Gu, Kyle Hodge, Marietta Hopf, Joann Hovsepian, Victoria Howarth, Andaru Iman, Tina Johnson, Shauren Kristian, William Love, Laura McMillan, Jill Miranda, Joseph Ocampo, Justin Petrulak, Rachel Prince, Christopher Rogers, Holli Schmidt, Nick Scoma, Heather Scott, Joshua Sklanka, Kenneth Troy, Paoyee Pauline Tsang, Kathryn Williams, Ken Zhang, Hazel Foley, Brian Kim, Corey Nelson, Sandra Prates, Simon Marlow-Na, Kristin Finnsson, Robin Huijsman, Tom Twedell, Brittney Lo |
Information Technology |
Information Technology |
Christopher Anderson, George Kim, Corey Phipps, Cody Smith, Shayne Sterling, Christopher Thibodeaux, Andrew West, Raymond Harvey, Brian Hill, Francis James Jimenez, Changkoo Lee, Ronnie Lou, David Rutledge, Mathew Smiley, Sam Winotai, Mikael Buencamino, Liz Folse, Victor Guerrero, James Hennessey, Janella Maria Pangan, Rahul Agarwal, Priti Agrawal, Sam Akiki, Sandeepkumar Amrutia, Sunny Arora, Sunil Kumar Balusu, Ramesh Bandari, David Bloodworth, Mikael Buencamino, Michael Constantas, Rambabu Dama, Randy DeRama, Ramakrishna Devineni, Roxana DeVore, Dean Ding, Flordeliz Mary Folse, Ramakrishna Gilakattula, Steve Gonzalez, Eugene Gravel, Victor Guerrero, Akhil Gupta, Nick Harland, Raymond Harvey, Sandeep Hegde, James Hennessey, Logan Holliday, Michael Hutchen, Andy Irvin, Francis James Jimenez, Cameron Johnstone, Kathy Jurgeto, Adit Kansara, Sowmya Katragadda, Khalid Khwaja, George Kim, Sungjin Kim, Harish Kumar Reddy Kommera, Eric Kou, Ajith Kumar, Chris Lampi, Ronnie Lou, Kevin Lu, Venkata Satyanarayana Raju Mantena, Alex Marquez, Eduardo Martin, Luke McClay-Lautoa, Chris McCullough, Marcos E. Mercado, Ovunc Allen Mert, Claudia Naciff, Hari Nambiar, Dhinesh Kumar Natesan, Febisola Omatsone, Jonathan Osorio, Jeffrey Ottaway, Christopher Ouimet, Nicholas Pacheco, Amit Pandit, Janella Maria Pangan, Shruti Parmar, Cameron Pettie, Megan Pierce, Prasanthi Polisetty, Gopi Krishna Ponnam, Kumaravel Ponnusamy, Francisco Pont Riera, Rahul Prasad, Roshan Puthenpurayil, Rama Rao Putigampu, Srinivas Reddi, Anthonino Butch Rionda, Narendra Sabnis, Candace Saindon, Ronald Joshua Samuel, Soumen Sarkar, Baris Seker, Niousha Senehi, Tabrez Ahmed Shaikh, Baljinder Singh, Antonia Slapac, Shayne Sterling, Chris Stocking, Eric Sumida, Johnny Tran, Quang Tran, Mahesh Tyagi, Bryan Umana, Chetan Varma, Michael Vasquez, Naresh Vemula, Griffin Warburton, Sam Winotai, Sunil Yadav, Sam Yun, Jovan Zaric |
Marketing & Commercial – EMEA |
Managing Director, EMEA |
Jim McMullin |
Vice President, Marketing, EMEA |
Daniel Green |
Marketing Coordinator, EMEA |
Ali Mane, Hassan Bashir |
Senior Marketing Manager, EMEA |
Siri Jansson |
Sales & Trade Marketing Manager, FR |
Claire Romanetti |
Vice President Franchise and Commercial, EMEA |
Angela Dickson |
Product Management Director, EMEA |
Keith Cox |
Senior Marketing Manager, EMEA |
Lee Godfrey |
Marketing Manager, EMEA |
Stephie Dobe |
Senior Director, Consumer Marketing, EMEA |
James Houlton |
Marketing Managers, Consumer Marketing, EMEA |
Tom Read, Nikki Blandford |
Specialists, Consumer Marketing, EMEA |
Liam Emery, Rea Bell, Finn McCabe |
Design Manager, EMEA |
Kevin Jamieson |
Senior Artwork Project Specialists, EMEA |
Chez Wallace, Lee Mellars |
Creative Artworker, EMEA |
Daniel Hawkins |
Associate Artworkers, EMEA |
Kirsten Franklin, Jack Archer, Suzanne White, Theo Waldron, Elora Ainoa |
Executive Assistants, EMEA |
Jen Codrington, Preety Dhillon |
Senior Director, Growth Marketing, EMEA |
Ben Collis |
Senior Activation Manager, EMEA |
Chris Lennard |
Strategy Planning Manager, EMEA |
Ben Smart |
Activation Manager, EMEA |
Jenny Tsang |
Senior Director, Territory Marketing, EMEA |
George Georgiou |
Senior Marketing Specialist, UK/Nordics |
Airs Meadows |
Marketing Specialist, UK/Nordics |
Aliya Woollard |
Marketing Manager Spain/Italy |
Ana Hazeu-Gonzalez |
Marketing Manager France/Benelux |
Annie Le Sinq |
Marketing Manager MEA/Turkey |
Pierre Khoury |
Marketing Manager Dach/CEE |
Boris Gojic |
Marketing Specialist, Spain/Italy |
Pierluigi Rossi |
Marketing Specialists, France/Benelux |
Charles Jolivet, Hanane Brouki |
Marketing Specialist, UK/Nordics |
Dannah Blagojevitch |
Marketing Specialist, Dach/CEE |
Didem Aksakal |
Vice President Public Relations and Communications, EMEA |
Tiffany Steckler |
Senior Manager, Territory PR, EMEA |
Loic Olichon |
Senior Communications Manager, EMEA |
Tom Neal |
Senior Communications Specialist, EMEA |
Mark Pawluk |
Communications Manager, France & Benelux |
Stéphanie Yath |
Communications Manager, Middle East & Turkey |
Nora Bajes |
Communications Manager, UK & Nordics |
Lauren Hill |
Communications Manager, Dach & CEE |
Ksenia Bekhtold |
Senior Manager, Influencer Communications, EMEA |
Dom Carey |
Influencer Communications Coordinator, EMEA |
Léa Vellutini |
Influencer Communications Analyst, EMEA |
Léa Vellutini |
Platform Strategy & Partnerships Director, EMEA |
Ben Payne |
1st Party Manager, EMEA |
Leeston Bryant |
Senior Director Marketing Partnerships, EMEA |
Ghassan Burhan |
Partnerships Integrated Marketing Managers, EMEA |
Marc Yammine, Harry Daniell |
Partnerships Brand Manager, EMEA |
Laurence Snow |
3rd Party PartnerthipsBrand Manager, EMEA |
Emma Daniel |
Community Director, EMEA |
Eddy Dew |
Senior Community Manager, EMEA |
Shaun Akerman |
Social Media & Digital Publishing Director, EMEA |
David Moynihan |
Social Media & Digital Publishing Manager, EMEA |
Sven Moss |
Social Media & Digital Publishing Senior Specialist, EMEA |
Sam Brill |
Social Media & Digital Publishing Specialist, EMEA |
Geraldine Mainaky |
Player Insights Director, EMEA |
Craig White |
AB GTM Analytics Director, EMEA |
Max Métral |
Senior Manager, Business Intelligence, EMEA |
Felix Kauschmann |
Engagement Data Analyst, EMEA |
Niklas Kaemmerer |
Market Trends, Junior Analyst, EMEA |
Ben Tilston |
GTM Analyst, EMEA |
Chris Mallet |
VP Finance & Analytics, EMEA |
Guillaume Maguin |
FP&A Director, EMEA |
Matt Evans |
FP&A Manager, EMEA |
Nashir Ahmed |
Senior Manager, Key Accounts, EMEA |
Jon Hayes |
Trade Marketing Manager, EMEA |
Deborah Cunningham |
Associate Director, Softlines EMEA-ANZ |
Victoria Justice |
Senior Manager, Licensing |
Franca Bernatavicius |
Fashion Category Manager |
Eva Perez |
Vice President, Consumer Products |
Philippe Bost |
Commercial Senior Specialist |
Abigail Papuga |
Consumer Products Intern – Hardlines |
Harry Newman-Walley |
Marketing Communications – EMEA & APAC |
EMEA Vice President, Marketing Communications |
Daniel Green |
EMEA Media Director |
Ben Collis |
EMEA Digital Communications, Senior Specialist |
Dominic Kirkwood |
EMEA Digital Communications, Specialist |
Matt Pascual |
EMEA Associate Digital Communications, Specialist |
Sam Brill |
Senior Direct, PR EMEA |
Luke Mackay |
Senior Manager, PR EMEA |
Tom Neal |
Senior Specialist, PR EMEA |
Dominic Carey |
Senior Manager, France and Southern Europe |
Diane de Domecy |
Senior PR Specialist, France |
Alex Demurger |
Head of PR, Iberia |
Monica Garcia De Lucas |
Head of PR, Dach and Northern Europe |
Christian Blendl |
PR Specialist, Dach |
Jasmin Oestreicher |
Head of PR, Benelux |
Rick Sloof |
Head of PR, UK & Ireland |
Jonathan Fargher |
PR Senior Specialist, UK & Ireland |
Emily Woolliscroft |
PR Specialist, UK & Ireland |
Ash Harvey |
Head oF PR, Nordics |
Stefan Bonnevier |
Head of PR, CEEMEA |
Monica Landonio |
Associate PR Specialist, CEEMEA |
Ksenia Bekhtold |
PR Specialist, MEA |
Maha Dahalan |
Senior PR Manager, APAC |
Tegan Knight |
PR Specialist, APAC |
Joanna Chen |
Senior Communications Manager, ANZ |
Daniel Chiappini |
Community & Social Media Manager, ANZ |
Bill Vaughan |
Activision Legal Department |
Senior Vice President |
Terri Durham |
General Counsel |
Terri Durham |
Vice President, CLC & CPO |
Caroline Elkin |
Vice President |
Kate Ogosta |
Senior Director |
Philip Terzian |
Director Legal |
Lauren Weadick |
Director |
Alan Enriquez |
Senior Trademark Administrator |
Terry Kiel |
Legal Councel, Consumer & Commercial |
Rebecca Chui |
Senior Paralegal |
Timothy Connolly |
Associate Paralegal |
Kristian Croell |
Contracts Specialist V |
Keith Hammons |
Contracts Specialist I |
Chris Cartwright |
Clearance Specialist |
Jeremy Anderson |
EMEA Legal |
Aga Slobodzian, Amaya Sanchez, Anamta Rehman, Bryony Poynor, Christopher Garratty, Hammaad Ahmad, Jola Hollett, Laura Horwich, Ploy Wood, Roisin Murphy, Suzanna Temple-Morris, Tim Elgar, Victoria Bond, Willy Duhen, Alicia Vaughan-Dick, Amy Cairns, Becky Oliver, Charlotte Kelly, Emanuele Fava, Ian Mattingly, Julia Grantham, Matteo Cuccodrillo, Rebecca Chui, Sophie Hallstrom, Terrence Okorougo, Tracy Carpenter, Virginia Masso, Yana Faleeva |
Marketing Creative |
Senior Director, Marketing Creative |
Julio Neira |
Director, Production |
Hayley Linsenbard |
Manager, Production |
Alex Hartung |
Producer |
Rachel Ma |
Associate Producer |
Oscar Pizano, Shauna Deleon |
Associate Creative Director, Motion Design |
Spencer King |
Senior Artist, Motion Graphics |
Brandt Snyder |
Artist, Motion Graphics |
Kate Park |
Director, Video |
Brandon Schebler |
Associate Creative Director, Video |
Tina Shaw |
Senior Artist, Video |
Daniel Pineros |
Artist, Video |
Brooke Honkonen |
Artist, 3D |
Harley St. Louis |
Associate Artist, Video |
Crystal Au Duong |
Director, Design |
Brandon Russ |
Associate Creative Director, Design |
Shingo Araki |
Team Leads, Design |
Raven Cruz-Fadden, Carlos Aviles-Orr |
Senior Artists, Design |
Kimberly Loya, Henry Zurawski, Alexander Kaiser |
Artists, Design |
Ash Gray-Holcomb, Sterling Martin, Electa Royal, Jaclyn Jessup |
Associate Artist, Design |
Alexandra Anikeeva |
Associate Audio Director |
Trevor Bresaw |
Senior Sound Designer |
Logan Byers |
Associate Creative Director, Capture |
Nathan Willis |
Artist, Game Capture |
Leafy Yeh |
Associate Artist, Game Capture |
Brandon Harper |
Capture Tech, Game Capture |
Cameron Weltzel Hillman, Benjamin van Camp, Cameron Wallace |
Associate Artist, Game Capture |
Stephen Hume, Dominic Lugo-Howell |
Assistant Artist, Game Capture |
Gabriela Pérez Cruz |
Capture Tech, Game Capture |
Eddie Sanchez, Vincent Hoang, Daniel Barajas |
Senior Artist, Game Capture |
Adam Gilmore |
Senior Artist II, Game Capture |
Brett Cramer |
Artist, Game Capture |
Jeremy Trombotta |
Senior Artist, Game Capture |
Jesus Reza |
Team Lead, Story |
Cory Byam |
Copywriters |
Rachel Jandak, Kaylee Barnes |
Post Production Scheduler Lead |
Austin Harris |
Post Production Scheduler |
Claire Diven |
Team Lead, CRM Design |
Kevin Haas |
Senior Designer, CRM |
Nicholas Ignacio |
Designer, CRM |
Robert Maldonado |
Music Department |
Senior Director, Music Affairs |
Brandon Young |
Music Licensing Specialist |
Ryan Tomlin |
Lifecycle Marketing & CRM |
Director CRM Strategy |
Alex Yoon |
Lifecycle Marketing Manager |
Chandee Farrell |
Manager, Lifecycle Marketing |
Meagan Potere |
Senior Email Producer |
Brian Durkin |
Email Producer |
Lindsey McDowell |
Marketing Operations Manager |
Vincent Couch |
Marketing Operations Lead |
Drew Miller |
Marketing Operations Associate |
Joey Couch |
Creative Lead, Design |
Kevin Haas |
Creative Lead, CRM |
Kevin Haas |
Senior Designer, CRM |
Nicholas Ignacio |
Designer, CRM |
Robert Maldonado |
Program Manager, CRM |
Jennifer M. Kalinowski |
Partnership Marketing |
Head of Global Partnerships |
Ander Nickell |
Manager, Global Partnerships |
Eugene Wu |
Platform Strategy & Partnerships |
Senior Vice President, Platform Strategy & Partnerships |
Christopher Schnakenberg |
Vice Presidents, Platform Strategy & Partnerships |
Patrick McNair, Sang Kim |
Directors, Platform Strategy & Partnerships |
Rana Brahma, Benjamin Payne |
Senior Manager, Platform Strategy & Partnerships |
Andy Parthum |
Finance Manager, Platform Strategy & Partnerships |
Clinton Ackerman |
Manager, Platform Strategy & Partnerships |
Leeston Bryant |
Player Insights |
Vice President, Player Insights |
Oke Mueller |
Senior Director, Player Insights |
Brandon Cederholm |
Senior Manager, Player Insights |
Matt Janizeh |
Player Support – United States |
Senior Director, Player Support |
Noel Feliciano |
Associate Player Support Data Analyst |
Ashley Abron |
AVP, Operations |
Karim Farouki |
Director, Client Services |
Diane Tabernilla |
Director, Player Support Operations |
Khalid Asher |
Game Content Moderators |
Armand Sparks Webb, Ceteria Perry, Danielle De Wald, Ebonicia Fisher, Erica Marques, Isobel Campbell, Jared Elliott, Javonne Walker, Joshua Upton, Kalvin Noorwood, Kamelle Kirby, Lennox Brown II, Lezlev Neal, Masoud Mandavi, Michael Marquez, Rodgerick McGee, Savannah Spencer, Sean Ciaschi, Tai Lail |
Game Content Moderator, SME |
John Witt |
Learning & Development Manager |
Rozanne Gallegos |
Operations Manager |
Jessica Wilson |
Player Experience Auditor |
Breanna Bolton, Nichole Mysaysana |
Player Support Analyst |
Cassandra Pease, Mark Hamlon |
Player Support, Back-End Developer |
Daniel Bradford |
Player Support, Operations Manager |
Maisha Carter |
Player Support, Team Lead |
Jeralyn Biscocho |
Player Support, Training Admin |
Nick Matson |
Player Support, UI Artist |
Sonia Ordonez |
Player Support, User Experience Developer |
Jeffrey Berger |
Producer, Player Support |
Kyle Bergman, Monica Alba Sandoval, Samuel Silverman |
Product Analyst, Player Support |
Jennifer Day |
UX Analyst, Player Support |
Jennifer Day |
Product Manager, Digital Operations |
Harini Venkatesh |
Product Manager, Player Support Technology |
Chris Bruens |
Production Specialist, Player Support |
Julian Callly |
QA Analyst, Player Support |
Steven Mendoza |
Quality Analyst |
Charles Mauzy |
Senior Content Writer |
Brian Ehrich |
Senior Manager, Player Support Technology |
Brian Bennett |
Senior Manager, Service Planning and Production |
Clivins Dantus |
Senior Manager, Workforce Planning |
Myra Bivens |
Senior User Experience Developer |
Chloe De Mesa |
Sr. Business Systems Analist |
Serban Petre |
Sr. Operations Director |
Jinoy Jose |
Systems Architect I |
Santino Gahol |
Technical Writer |
Eloho Emeakpobuno |
Tier 3 Service Operations Specialist |
Christian Avila, Desmond White, Dustin Loudon, Jonathan Acosta, Nicole Sotomayor, Zachary Moran |
Vendor Relations Coordinator |
Grace Chavarin |
Player Support – Costa Rica |
BBB Agent |
Armando Bermudez, Daniela Rodriguez, David Artavia, Kevin Talavera, Marco Sandi, Mariela Zuniga, Roberto Quiros |
Delivery Director |
Giovanni Murillo |
Project Manager |
Luis Vargas |
Quality Analyst |
Esteban Miranda, Isaac Villegas, Jose Cerdas, Natali Rivera, Oscar Badilla |
Team Leads |
Alberto Mendez, Alejandro Retana, Alexandro Naressi, Charlotte Segura, Danny Fernandez, David Arias, David Rivera, Jean Arias, John Echeverria, Manuel Naranjo, Maria Jose Herrera, Roberto Calzado |
Tier 1 Agents |
Adrian Cordero, Adrian Dauphin, Adrian Gonzalez, Adrian Mattey, Adriana Carmona, Adriana Solano, Alain Viana, Albin Masis, Alejandro Vargas, Alfredo Vargas, Allen Mora, Allison Cervantes, Alma Rodriguez, Alonso Villalobos, Amanda Cubero, Amy Zuniga, Ana Bonilla, Andres Castillo, Andres Mata, Andres Murillo, Andrey Romero, Anthony Calvo, Arnoldo Montalvan, Berny Quesada, Brandon Jimenez, Brayan Ortiz, Bryan Chacon, Camilo Arce, Carlos Aguilar, Carolina Umaña, Christopher Salas, Daniel Aguilar, Daniel Calvo, Daniel Carrion, Daniel Guzmán, Daniel Valverde, Daniela Quesada, Daniell Solis, David Monge, Diego Murillo, Dylan Segura, Edgar Jiménez, Eduardo Barrientos, Eduardo Chinchilla, Eduardo Rojas, Eduardo Sibaja, Emmanuel Lacayo, Erick Casasola, Erick Roman, Esteban Arce, Esteban Saborio, Fabricio Monge, Ferdinand Herold, Fernando Ramirez, Franco Rivera, Frantzy Charles, Freider Coacuto, Gabriel Jiménez, Giannina Palavicini, Gonzalo Manzanares, Gregory Porter, Guillermo Chavarria, Gustavo Quirós, Gustavo Ramirez, Henry Ramirez, Humberto Mora, Ian Arce, Ignatio Peralta, Ingrid Solano, Isaac Angulo, Isaac Castillo, Israel Elizondo, Jean Sandoval, Jean Lopez, Jean Murillo, Jeffry Rodriguez, Jennifer Flores, Jesús Navarro Garcia, Jimena Rodriguez, Joaquin Estrada, Joel Aguilar, Joeseff Carnegie, Jomard Nahad, Jorge Piedra, Jose Cordoba, Jose Fonseca, Jose Martinez, Jose Rosales, José Loria, Joseline Hidalgo, Josep Hernandez, Josue Rodriguez, Juan Castro, Juan Quiros, Juan Jose Salgado, Juliana Carvajal, Juliana Mairena, Justin Zuñiga, Karla Gutierrez, Karol Morales, Karolayn Zarrazola, Katherine Vargas, Kenneth Loria, Kenneth Siles, Kenneth Blanco, Kevin Perozo, Leonardo Parrini, Leonardo Canales, Leonel Flores, Liz Murillo, Luis Aguilar Mateo, Luis Azofeifa, Luis Gutierrez, Luis Mata, Luis Montero, Luis Solano, Luis Wong, Luis Urea, Luisa Fernandez, Marco Casasola, Marco Paccagnella, Maria Achong, Maria Masis, Maria Picado, Maria Sanchez, Maria Vega, Maria Gomez, MariaDelPilar Castro, Maria Fernanda Bolanos, Mariana Santiesteban, Mariela Venegas, Mario Bisanti, Mathias Von Saalfeld, Melary Leitón, Mell Prado, Olga Awik, Oliver Spiller, Or El Centeno, Oscar Araya, Oshbrayan Aguirre, Pablo Diaz, Rafael Jara, Ramsés Navarro, Raquel Alvarado, Roger Calvo, Roger Porras, Ronal Delgado, Roy Acuna, Samantha Hernandez, Santiago Rodriguez, Sara Morales, Saulo Aguiluz, Sebastian Pineda, Sebastian Urena, Sharon Aguero, Steffani Guevara, Stefany Prado, Takumi kase, Thomas Nevermann, Thomas Rojas, Tiffany Ramos, Valeria Tames, Valery Gomez, Victor Morales, Yasina Jimenez, Yuliana Perez |
Tier 2 Agents |
Byron Correa, Juan Martinez, Marco Prado, Mercedes Gazel, Oscar Henriquez, Pablo Guevara, Renato Morales, Roberth Rovira, Rodrigo Herrera, Wai Law |
Trainer |
Aaron Martinez, Alexander Ramirez, Carlos Murillo Ochoa |
VIP Agent |
Alberto Coto, Alejandro Law, Antony Cervantes, Clark Samuels, Diego Lopez Arias, Eduardo Gonzalez, Elisa Morales, Enrique Morales, Fabian Rojas, Greivin Chaves, Jesus Gutierrez, Katherine Picado, Luis Guiadamuz, Michael Rivera, Shaian Abdulla, Sophia Deckwart, Vladimir Fenner |
Player Support – India |
Director |
Anbazhagan Neelakandan |
Project Manager |
Javid Jaffer Sheriff |
Quality Analyst |
Sonaly Chanda Anand, Sruthi Ganesh, Stieve Cherian |
Soft Skills Coach |
R. Anil Verma |
Team Leads |
Aishwariya Sampath Raj, Aravind Devarajalu, Percy Joseph, Shargurunathan Sathyamoorthy, Tamizhazhagi Stalin, Vijayalakshmi Manikkavaskam |
Tier 1 Agents |
Abhishek Kondiyan Vijayakumar, Abhubakkar Siddiq Johnbasha, Adarsh Garg, Agnus Evanjelin, Akhil Thulaseedharan, Aswin Arujothi, Balaji babu, Bhuvaneshwari Venkadesan, Blesson Xavier, Britney Jouvit, Deebesh Balan, Deepak Loganathan, Dhanush Reshekesan G, Dhivya Shanmugam, Dhivya Baskaran, Dinesh Kumar Rajasekar, Divyadharshini Srinivasan, Divyadharshini Priya, Dyana Jerad, Elakkiya Balaji Ganesh, Esakkiappan Piramuthu, Gomathi Balaji, Gowtham Sridhar, Hari Rathaiyah, Haripriya Kudiyarasu, Indurani Mangaleshwaran, Jagannathan Ramu, Jaji Vamshi Krishna, Janarthanan Narayanan, Jayaray Sagayam, Jebin Jayaraj, Kalabathula Divya Bharathi, Karthik Kumar, Keerthana Pandurangan, Kishore Ashokan, Leeben Davis Mukesh, Mahalakshmi Rajarathinam, Mahendra Varma Raj, Manoj Thangasamy, Manoj Kumar Gunasekar, Md Khushbur Rahman, Md Rizwan Saiful Haque, Md Zeeshan Alam, Mohamed Asif Babu, Mohammed Asfar Ali, Mohanapriya Saravanan, Muhammad Irfanul Haq Abdul Rahman, Nandhini Kamalakannan, Niranjana Rajakumaran Sheelakumari, Pavithra babu, Puvvadi Venkata Prathush, Rakshana Senthil, Ramesh Murali, Ranjith Kumar Anbumani, Richard V Paulson, Roja Periasamy, Sabareeshwaran Veeraputhiran, Sahil Ummed Ali Khan, Salman Raza Ansari, Sanjana Rameshkumar, Sanjay Suribahudur, Sanju Barui, Saurav Kumar, Saurav Kumar 01, Shanthanu Manoj Kumar Jha, Shwetha Kashyap, Siva Subramanian, Sneha Panzhikkal Sudesh, Sruthi Ajithkumar Sheeja, Sunil Sanjai, Suresh Pandian, Suresh Karthick Bascar, Suriya Shanmugam, Surya Elumalai, Swathi Rajasekaran, Tanoosa Vincey Vincent Prakash, Thanganivedha Murugavel, Toufiq Ahmed, Umair Adnan, Vani Muthusamy, Vigneshwaran Sankar, Vijay Lazar, Vinoth Kumar Vaithiyanathan, Vivian Roderick Stephen, Yogeshwaran Sivasubramanian, Yuvaneshwaran Marimuthu |
Tier 2 Agents |
Aparna Ramesh, Dharick Anvar Raja Mohamed, Dinesh Sathiyam, Harish Rajan, Mohd Hamza, Nirmal Prabhakaran, Rahul Mani, Saranya Krishna Moorthy, Sarfraz Noor Mohammed, Thejus Arokiya Yesu Raji, Vijayalakshmi Velmurugan |
Trainer |
Abhisek Anil, Sanjey Venkat Ramana Bhaskaran |
Player Support – Philippines |
BBB Agent |
Emmanuel Barbin |
Delivery Director |
Angelyn Badeo |
Project Manager |
Anthony Lacuesta |
Quality Analysts |
Calvin Chan, Jhamaica Padilla |
Team Leads |
Jairus Plantig, John Christopher Senga, Joreen Soller, Laurence Peralta |
Tier 1 Agents |
Alexander Frayre, Alexis Victor Sebastian, Angelo Garcia, Arlyn Nivera, Arvon Ren Santiago, Bien Gabriel Sayson, Cassandra Barrameda, Charles Yu, Christian Lewis Frayre, Erika Lumawag, Ernest Evangelista, Francis Parico, Gerardo Tabiniag, Jan Ruselle Buizon, Jasmine Kadano, Jennifer Sabroso, Jimma Cabana, Joed Baria, John Ligan, John Jeffrey Quilapio, John Kenneth Liyoc, Jonas Jay Guacena, Jose Ruel Borda, Julius Lamonte, Julius Cordova, Kenneth Payas, Kim Paul Estareja, Kristopher Ballados, Lloyd Martinez, Maria Andrea Flores, Mark Jayson Desengano, Mark Lawrence Sarabia, Mary Grace Mempin, Michaella Yadao, Nielgen Cabalan, Orven Lim, Rafael Josef Baldoque, Raphael Camanag, Rascellous Bernabe, Raymond Alumno, Reuel Cornago, Reynaldo Gastanes, Ricardo Reyes, Rolly Bagares, Shahani Rosas, Sonny Fernandez, Trixia Mae Catalasan |
Tier 2 Agents |
Marvin Josh Pata, Richard Mondejar, Sebastien Daryl Camat, John Ernest Dizon |
Trainer |
Juhnelle Lim |
VIP Agent |
John Ernest Dizon, Denise Nicole Alvarez, Edwin Pigar, Eric Buela, John Kirby Avellaneda |
WFM RTA |
Joventino Dela Torre |
Player Support – China |
T1 Agents |
Youngsoon Park, Feng Lin, Haifeng Zhang, Guangwen Zhao, Chunyan Wu, Shiyuan Li, Yue Wang, Haiyang Hong, Huide Sha, Qingdi Ma, Kuimin Piao, Yue Wang |
Team Lead |
Xiaotang Han |
Training & Quality |
Kong Jia |
Publishing Operations |
Senior Director, First Party Operations |
Christopher D. Wilson |
Director, Publishing Operations and Assets |
Todd Mueller |
Manager, Business Operations |
Allen Corona |
Producer, Production and Event Operations |
Ben Perry |
Associate Manager, Business Operations |
Jack Kleckner |
Specialist, Business Operations |
William Cranmer, Martin Vargas, Chris Tarver, Rebecca Ouelette, Andrew Amjadi |
Specialist, Event and Asset Operations |
Kevin Chester |
Production Services – Worldwide Localisation |
VP – Worldwide Localisation |
Barry Kehoe |
Director, Localisation Quality Assurance |
Fiona Ebbs |
Localisation Senior QA Manager |
Mannix Kelly |
Localisation Assistant QA Manager |
Franck Morisseau |
Senior Project Manager |
Christian Aarsrud |
Localisation Project Managers |
Muirne Maher, Sebastian Sparr |
Language Services Manager |
Adrian Devally |
Language Specialist Manager |
Javier Martin Alvarez |
Senior Audio Specialist |
Carl Cullen |
Audio Production Coordinator |
Angelo Scogno |
Localisation Project Coordinators |
Marina Montero Caamano, Parisa Haghshenas |
Language Specialists |
Mai Miyakawa, Maisoun Qasem, Kira Bayda, Thierry Moura |
Language Specialists – Marketing |
Alaa Magdy, Walison Andrade, Manon Boderére, Greta Fardello, Otowa Fukahori, Iksong Kim, Aurora Trigo, Hubert Zieba, Maria Simkhes, Chunjun Guo, Trevor Hayman Lo, Deniz Özdemir |
Localisation QA Lead |
Eva Lara, Leticia Sessa, Manuela Loritz |
Localisation QA Language Leads |
Aki Nishikawa, Angelo Nieri, Fabiana Ippolito, Juana Takrouri, Karlla Melo, Lea Skudlarek, Łukasz Wiliński, Magdalena Fuentes Navas, Marylou Larrieu, Mayela Izaguirre Sousa, Natalia Suriane Fialho, Nuri Azouz, Pierrick Eliceiry, Raquel Lijó Gómez, Sergei Moistus |
Localisation QA Tester |
Felipe Miniskiskosky, Hana Suzuki, Katrin Brandstatter, Monika Kuzba, Martyna Golas, Olga Khranilova, Rosa D’Aronzo, Sara Arregi Alkorta, Simon Salvatierra |
Senior IT Network Technician |
Fergus Lindsay |
Senior IT Administrator |
Ciarán O’Shea |
IT Administrator |
Joseph Burikukiye |
Localisation Tools & Support |
Stephanie O'Malley Deming, XLOC, INC. |
Activision Quality Assurance |
QA Vice President |
Chris Arends |
Senior QA Director |
Jeff Roper |
Senior QA Manager |
Chad Schmidt |
QA Manager |
E. J. Alcantara |
Senior Project Lead |
Charles Vinson |
Project Lead |
Kristen Dealy, Nathan Soos, Garrett Gustafson |
Associate Product Lead |
Ashley Williamson, Cole Johnson, Elliot Pajer, Kent Frauendienst, Kevin Davis, Zooey Olejnik |
Senior Testers |
Amanda Phillips, Arthur Griham, Kathleen-Phyliss Pankratz, Pat O’Brien, Savanah Maleska |
Testers |
Aaron Bartlett, Abdi Issak, Alexa Pulliam, Andrew Parrill, Brandon Donaldson, Cason Lyons, Charles Jones, Christian Steyer, Chue Fue Vue, Collin Winkler, Daniel Mattes, Dennis Tran, Dustin Ross, Giovanni Faisca Robles, Isaiah Scharber, James Workman, Jamie Saker, Joe Rongstad, Joshua Abendroth, Joshua Fagundes, Levi Steller, Madison Nightingale, Marlin Knutson, Maximilian McCormick, Michael Sullivan III, Milo Yarusso, Nathan Karlstad, Porter Robertson, Sam Mergens, Steven Hilty, Taylor Hrypa, Thomas Wadtke, Tony Hao, Trey Goeman, Zeke Ziemer |
Activision Quality Assurance – Submissions |
Senior QA Manager |
Pedro Aguilar |
Senior Submissions Lead |
Doug Tafoya |
Submissions Leads |
Dan Vo, Kelvin Matsumoto |
Senior Submission Technicians |
Alexis Lopez, Derek Gunner Lee, Ryan Kim, Schuyler Neary |
Activision Quality Assurance – Labs |
Senior QA Project Lead |
Donovan Byrnes |
QA Project Lead |
Peter M. Day |
Associate Project Leads |
John Purdham, Zach Hayes |
Senior Testers |
Damien Poncel, Nicholas Ingerson |
Testers |
Alex Rollin, Alex Schindeldecker, Brendan Wilson, Jac Mateja, Jace Floyd, Samuel Grausam |
Activision Quality Assurance – Technical Requirements Group |
QA Manager |
Johnny Kim |
Senior TRG Project Leads |
Brian Bensi, Nicholas Blanchard |
TRG Project Leads |
Alden Paguia, Donny Laws, Kenneth Curtis, Oliver Hsia |
Associate TR Project Leads |
Alejandra Osuna, Amber Elden, Colin Kawakami, Damien Miller, Dannette Salinas, David Delanty, Eric Castillo, Fin Burbey, Hunter Grant Stokes, Jonathan Wood, Kyle Cloos, Peter Doan, Sara Valdez, Shawn Belew, Tom Shelley, Zachary Alicaway |
Senior QA Requirements Testers |
Andrea Livingston, Tyler Perez |
QA Requirements Testers |
Brian Dionne, Chris Tomlinson, D MacKay, Kevin Baxter, Ranal Tucker, Tevin Wilkerson, Tim Fox, James Wade Fisher |
Activision Quality Assurance – Employee Resources |
HR Director |
Marilou Lagman |
HR Managers |
Andrew Crawford, Cristopher Strenth |
Senior HR Generalist |
Emily Keaveny |
Exmployee Experience Specialist |
Gabriela Fielding |
Employee Relations Specialists |
Ailey Gundersen, Aura Gomez, Eliza Adcox |
Director of Learning and Development |
Samantha Thomas |
QA Learning and Development Program Manager |
Robert Hubanks |
Learning and Development Program Lead |
Erik Johnson |
Learning and Development Specialists |
Becca Withers, John Reynolds, Richard Gunn |
Activision Quality Assurance – IT |
Senior Manager |
Indra Yee |
IT Manager |
Teddy Hwang |
QA Applications Programmer |
Brad Saavedra |
Help Desk Technicians |
Chris Valles, Patrick Gray, Phillip Bautista, Russ Melanson |
Jr. Help Desk Technicians |
Jacob Hull, Justen Xiong, Nikki Garnjobst |
Activision Quality Assurance – Special Thanks |
QA Operations Senior Manager |
Jason Lembcke |
Office Administration Supervisor |
Shauna Ruthenbeck |
Office Assistant |
Natalie Page, Cole McElwain |
Office Administrator |
Brianda Lambaren |
Administrative Assistant |
Alea Laurence |
Senior Recruiter |
John Parish |
Recruiter |
Mark Sheeby |
QA |
Aaron Kapke, Abigail Cheney, Adrian Hamill, Alan Garcia, Alandre Melton, Alex Reichman, Alyssa LeBlanc, Andrea Crouch, Arden Chrusciel, Ashton Ford, Astra Millen, Aubrey Koch, Aue Moua, Austin Running, Autumn Sanders, Ben Nelson, Blake Buckingham, Braydon Blumhagen, Brent Foy, Calvin Bilder, Cam Howe, Charlie Murphy, Chris Kalaytowicz, Chris Leonhardt, Christopher Davenport, Cody Ruel, Connor Gilkeson, Corran Nolan, Dan Wright, Darek Vital-Jimenez, David Crowe, David Dille, Don Horn, Edward Karasch, Eddie Kuschel, Emiliano Diaz Alexejew, Evan Winters, Gilbert Badillo, Haden Davis, Hannah Dillon, Harrison Noffs, Hazel Meyer, Jake Insinna, Jake Johnson, James Heidelberger, Jarod Marty-Kennedy, Jasmine Ying, JD Saldana, Jonny Langholz, Jordan Hamann, Jorge Martinez, Joseph Ross Aranda, Joseph Lapp, Justin Wood, Karina Hernandez, Kelly Neill, Kristoffer Castaldo, Kyra Bradshaw, Lex Wencl, Logan Rogers, Luis Martinez, Mack Wenberg, Maddy Smith, Makayla Kuykendall, Maleah Garwood, Matthew Hensche, Meys Cobos, Michael Barott, Michael Bobbert, Michael Lofthouse, Michael Ritari, Michael Ware, Morgan Lovejoy, Nicholas Littlefield, Nicole Moore, Peter Grochal, Preston McGath, Roger Hwang, Ruben Bustillo, Ryan Butler, Ryan Inwards, Ryan Van Niekerk, Sal Villarruel, Sam Larson, Santiego Guerrero, Simon Wolfe, Solon Steinert, Tarin Blake, Thomas Anderson, Thomas Maresh, Tiffini Blume, Valentina Grondhuis, Le Vi Phong, William McCray, Zachary Matar |
Global Digital and Americas Commercial |
Global Revenue Officer |
Rob Schonfeld |
Vice Presidents, Global Commercial |
Garret Brodie, Sean Dexheimer, Jon Estanislao |
Global Digital Commercial Team |
Borhan Ahmadi, Adham Ayoubi, Nicholas Buczynski, Dov Carson, Matilde Controzorzi, Dustin Carter, Sirena Chiang, Sian Clarke, Molly Dyer, Robbie Fenoglio, Martin Frost, Amsel Glenn, Danny Goldberg, Missy Hall, Raquel Hayner, Molly Hinchey, Dan Hsu, Kai Hsu, Jennifer Hur, Courtney Hynes, Joe Kam, Dan Lee, Christopher Lorentzen, Dominic Lucia, Felipe Magallon, Erin McElroy, Max Morais, Joseph Moses, Adam Nelson, Mike Patterson, John Powers, Brant Pustay, Booth Ramsay, Mike Rex, Anthony Sierra, Cat Smedley, David Song, Richard Tom, Kylie Thompson, Sila Virdell, Jake Ynzunza |
America Sales |
Rory Huddleston, Owen Lancaster, Scott MacFarlane, Max Morais, Kyle Owen, Lindsay Pai, Cam Peterson, Heather Wise |
Global Supply Chain |
Tom Bene, Nidia Castellanos, Wade Cruickshank, Kevin D’Souza, Debbie Gleason, Peter Goff, Julie Grovdahl, Ronno Holtslag, Kirstie McBryde, Robert Rowley, Leah Sullivan, Elisa Thygesen, Mark Verrengia |
APAC Team |
Aaron Beasley, Charlie Bou-Melhem, Paul Butcher, Daniel Chiappini, Mark Cole, James Ding, Justin Garea, Paul Huang, Sayuri Koga, May Yan Lee, Huw Robinson, Shawn Sabeti, Kyle Stefanovic, Nick Wong, Papu Hassan, Cameron Dow, Joshua Graffeo, Yoko Sawai, Alexis Boulton |
EMEA Team |
Jim McMullin, Daniel Green, Ali Mane, Hassan Bashir, Siri Jansson, Angela Dickson, Keith Cox, Lee Godfrey, Stephie Dobe, James Houlton, Tom Read, Nikki Blandford, Liam Emery, Rea Bell, Finn McCabe, Kevin Jamieson, Daniel Hawkins, Kirsten Franklin, Jack Archer, Chez Wallace, Suzanna White, Theo Waldron, Elora Ainoa, Lee Mellars, Jen Codrington, Ben Collis, Chris Lennard, Ben Smart, Jenny Tsang, George Georgiou, Airs Meadows, Aliya Woollard, Ana Hazeu-Gonzalez, Annie Le Sinq, Pierre Khoury, Boris Gojic, Pierluigi Rossi, Charles Jolivet, Hanane Brouki, Dannah Blagojevitch, Didem Aksakal, Tiffany Steckler, Loic Olichon, Tom Neal, Mark Pawluk, Stéphanie Yath, Nora Bajes, Lauren Hill, Ksenia Bekhtold, Dom Carey, Léa Vellutini, Ben Payne, Leeston Bryant, Ghassan Burhan, Marc Yamine, Harry Daniell, Laurence Snow, Emma Daniel, Eddy Dew, Shaun Akerman, David Moynihan, Sven Moss, Sam Brill, Geraldine Mainaky, Craig White, Max Metral, Felix Kauschmann, Niklas Kaemmerer, Ben Tilston, Chris Mallet, Guillaume Maguin, Matt Evans, Nashir Ahmed, Jon Hayes, Deborah Cunningham, Victoria Justice, Franca Bernatavicius, Eva Perez, Philippe Bost, Abigail Papuga, Harry Newman-Walley |
LatAM/Hispanic Americas Team |
Rafael Tello, Rodrigo Pérez, Oscar Salazar, Luciana Rodrigues, Guido Alves, Iñigo Campomanes, Felipe Felix, Francisco Chinchot, Douglas Campomanes |
Executive Assistants |
Paula O’Connor, Missy Hall |
Market Insights & Competitive Intelligence |
Director, Market Insights & Competitive Intelligence |
Alejandro Marin Vidal |
Manager, Market Insights & Competitive Intelligence |
Abdulkamal Abdullahi |
Senior Analyst, Market Insights & Competitive Intelligence |
Matthew Lim |
External Development |
Vice President, Studios & External Development |
Bob Loya |
Director of Business & External Development |
Christopher Baggio, Sophie Ling, Steven Price |
Business Development Coordinator |
Justin Park |
Studio Operations |
Senior Director, Strategic Planning |
Fei Guille |
Senior Manager, Studio Operations |
Mike Quance, Cher Smit |
Studio Operations & Planning Manager |
Emily Chen |
Analyst, Studio Operations & Planning |
Aman Ahmed |
Supply Chain Operations: North America |
Senior Vice President, Global Supply Chain |
Ronno Holtslag |
Senior Director, Global Supply Chain & Planning |
Tom Bene |
Director, Production, Supply Chain NA |
Julie Grovdahl |
Senior Project Manager, Supply Chain |
Elisa Thygesen |
Director, Operations Supply Chain NA |
Mark Verrengia |
Customer Order Management, Supply Chain NA |
Nidia Castellanos, Debbie Gleason |
Supply Chain Operations: EMEA |
Vice President, Supply Chain EMEA |
Kevin D’Souza |
Managers, Operations Supply Chain EMEA |
Peter Goff, Robert Rowley |
Customer Order Management, Supply Chain EMEA |
Leah Sullivan |
Senior Manager, Operations Supply Chain EMEA |
Kirstie McBryde |
Supply Chain Operations: APAC |
Director, Operations, APAC |
Wade Cruickshank |
Talent Acquisition |
Talent Acquisition |
Shane Bowen, Enissa Martin, Steven Lemmeyer, Mark Sheehy, Jorge Reyeros, Vivian Enos, Susan Lowmiller, Mike LaPorte, Daniel Kraemer, Justin Ghio, Stephanie Keegan, Adam Humphrey, Oscar Bojorquez, Michael Perry, Max Levassuer, Liz Turner |
Companies |
Powered by Wwise |
Powered by Wwise © 2006-2023 Audiokinetic Inc. All rights reserved. |
Unreal Engine |
Unreal® Engine, Copyright 1998-2023, Epic Games, Inc. All rights reserved. |
Dolby Audio |
Dolby and the double-D symbol are trademarks of Dolby Laboratories |
Monotype Imaging |
Fonts Provided by Monotype Imaging |
T26 Digital Type Foundry |
Fonts Licensed from T26 Digital Type Foundry |
©2023 Activision Publishing, Inc |
ACTIVISION, CRASH and CRASH BANDICOOT are trademarks of Activision Publishing, Inc. |