Driver: San Francisco

Moby ID: 53655

[ Macintosh add ] [ PlayStation 3 ] [ Windows ] [ Xbox 360 ]

Xbox 360 credits (2011)

1,521 people (1,519 professional roles, 2 thanks) with 1,698 credits.

Ubisoft Reflections: Management

Producer Marie-Jo Leroux
Creative Director Martin Edmondson
Associate Producer Andrew Standen
Director - External Studios Christopher Hadley
Project Closer Cristian Pana

Ubisoft Reflections: Design

Lead Game and Mission Designer Jean-SĂ©bastien DĂ©cant
Lead Narrative Designer James Worrall
Production Manager - Missions Pier Francesco Tortorelli
Team Lead - Missions Mark Sample
Technical Lead - Missions Simon Cooper
Game Designers Richard Baines, Thomas Boggis, Matthew Dunthorne, Justin Lim, Ian Mayor, Dale Scullion, Jamie Smith, Andrew Willans
Special Design Acknowledgement Craig Lawson
Mission Designers Julien Bretin, Richard Kerr, Michael Mackie, Alex Mayer, Peter Ryde, Stuart Scott, Martin Stanger
Technical Mission Designers Paul Glover, Luke Pressley

Ubisoft Reflections: Programming & Quality Assurance

Lead Programmer Marie-Ève Danis
Technical Director Michael Troughton
Performance Director Christopher Jenner
Technical Lead William Musson
Team Lead - AI Tom Sarkanen
AI Programmers Sergio Ocio Barriales, Aris Théophanidis
Team Lead - Gameplay Programming Sergio Delgado DĂ­ez
Technical Lead - Gameplay Programming Thomas Morris
Gameplay Programmers Andrew Davies, Matthew Markey, Gunay Ozkan, John Shires, Mark Wilkinson
Technical Lead - General Programming Russell Lazzari
Generalist Programmers Graeme Blenkinsop, Patrick Lau, Anthony Mazzier, José Sisenando Paredes Gallego
Team Lead - Rendering Graeme Thornton
Technical Lead - Rendering Allan Bentham
Rendering Programmers Giordano Ferdinandi, Wittawat Keawcharoen, Roman Margold, John McKenna, Simon O'Connor, Joe Stevens
Team Lead - Vehicle Handling & Physics Ben Merrick
Technical Lead - Vehicle Handling & Physics Dénes Nagymåthé
Vehicle Handling & Physics Programmers Pavel Janda, Mark Leadbeater, Kevin Williams
Vehicle Handling Designers Theo Jalil
Team Lead - Quality Assurance, DM & Tools Bob David
Team Leads - Data Management Dany Aubut, Chris Blackburn
Data Managers Daniel Jennings, Yong Su, Paul Thompson
Tech Lead - Tools Programming Steven Proctor
Tools Programmers Timothy Stephenson, Ben Morris

Ubisoft Reflections: Art

Art Directors Jack Couvela, Mike Haynes
Art Manager Darren Yeomans
Production Manager - City Art William Brown
Art Technical Director Jon Bursey
Art Technical Lead Andreas Tawn
Team Lead - City Art Richard Daglish
City Artists Hassan Abdallah, Steven Adams, Spencer Agnew, Ben Anderton, Andrew Bales, Peter Cochrane, Nicholas Etheridge, Paul Foster, Nick Honey, Richard McDonald, Rob Parker, Mark Rayner, James Renshaw, Mark Robinson, Joss Scouler
City Artist - In Memory of John Smiley (Friend & colleague - missed by all)
Team Lead - Vehicle Art Paul Dykes
Vehicle Artists Simon Auchterlonie, Simon Gibson, Peter Harrod, Paul Maidens
Lead Lighting Artist Carlo Ivo Alimo Bianchi
Lighting Artist Juan Castillo
FX Artist Dave Hall

Ubisoft Reflections: Animation & Cinematics

Associate Producer - Animation & Cinematics Sean Crooks
Team Lead - Character Animation Joe Money
Character Animators Thomas Tadeusz Ciborowski, Margunn Hindenes, Kayum Roy
Team Lead - Character Modelling Richard Robinson
Character Modeller Marcus Hardy
Team Lead - Animation Programming Pete Jones
Team Lead - Cinematic Programming Graeme Baird
Cinematic/Replay Tools & Systems Programming Ian Cadman, Matthew Gabriel, Robert Williams
Cinematic Art & Animation Mark Akester, Nikki Richards

Ubisoft Reflections: GUI

Associate Producer - UI Paul Glancey
Production Manager - UI John Matley
Games Ergonomist - UI Steven Borthwick
Team Lead - UI Art Craig Anderson
UI Artists William Campbell, Tommy Millar, Philip Nixon, David Tailford
UI Programmers Nathan Dobby, Michael Hedley, Daniel Jones, Stanislav Kostadinov, Tingting Li, Adam Quickfall
UI Scripter Adam Shell

Ubisoft Reflections: Multiplayer

Associate Producer - Multiplayer Martin Oliver
Online Director Peter Young
Game Designer - Split Screen Ross Neal
Mission Designers - Multiplayer Anthony Erskine, Andrew Howat, Callum MacArthur
Technical Mission Designers - Multiplayer Richard Allen, Tim Kirk
Network Programmers Lee Bining, Neil Paterson, Yasser Rihan, Olivier Tardy, Rossen Tzonev

Ubisoft Reflections: Audio

Audio Director Jon Vincent
Team Lead - Audio Design Seb Thomas
Audio Designers Peter Connelly, Phil Hornby
Lead Audio Programmer Luis Cascante Nasarre de Letosa
Audio Programmer David Stevenson

Ubisoft Reflections: Marketing

International Brand Manager Phil Brannelly
International Product Managers Joël Gaudeul, Adam Lavis
Marketing Artists Carl Button, Malcolm Chater, Paul Gerrard, Gurmita Singh
Cross Media Producer Lorna Evans

Ubisoft Reflections: Quality Control

QC Manager Scott Williams
Lead Testers Jean-François Dessureault, Daniel Gatti, Jean-François Roy
Associate Lead Testers Richard Alexander, Philip Geeson, David Little, Cameron Penrice
Testers Sam Adamson, Marc-Philippe Aubin, Marc-André Barbeau, Aaron Bridgett, Amy Buttress, Erich Cooper, Alexander Dorans, Chris Gripton, Samuel Hanvy, Kenneth Hubble, Richard Jacobs, Daniele La Norcia, Chris Longden, Carl McCormick, Simon McGuirk, James Nealey, John Nejady, Shironne Peiris, Andrew Powell, Joseph Rogers, Graham Rust, Ross Sharp, Ben Sharples, Stephen Storrie, Gareth Taylor

Ubisoft Reflections: Licensing

Vehicle Licensing Manager Gillian Daglish

Ubisoft Reflections: Localisation

Localisation Manager Terryll Garrison

Ubisoft Reflections: Playtest Lab

Game Content Evaluator David Robinson

Ubisoft Reflections: Administration & Human Resources

Organisational Development Manager Robin Wardle
Recruitment & Administration Co-ordinator Kar-Man Lam
Human Resources Assistant Joanne Famelton
Health and Safety Co-ordinator Heather Bamford
PA to Gareth Edmondson Daniela Santucci, Eilidh Weber
PA to Gisella Stewart Bridgette Smith
Receptionist Frances McKenna

Ubisoft Reflections: Finance

Accountant Jane Armstrong
Accounts Manager June Tian

Ubisoft Reflections: IT

IT Manager Paul Noble

Ubisoft Reflections: Studio Management

Managing Director Gareth Edmondson
General Manager Giselle Stewart

Ubisoft Reflections: Special Thanks

Additional Management Chris Preston, Klaus Starke, Peter Stephenson, Gary Ushaw, Paul Varney
Additional Game Design Richard Johnston, Anthony Pepper, Andrew Stewart, Sean Storey
Additional Narrative David Midgley
Additional Mission Design Damien Bernard, Terence Burns, Christian Einicke, Sjors Janssen, Karl Wood
Additional Programming Mohamed Samir Ali, David Chaplin, Alick Gardiner, Andy Fan Zhang, Campbell Hooper, Adam Kelly, Phil Lutas, Arthur Mole, Ashley Muncaster, Richard Munn, Fred Richardson, Jonny Rivers, Steven Robb, Jed Taylor, Esther Tonks, Sean Tromans, Graham Watts, David Wilson, Mike Wilson, Jonathan Wing
Additional Quality Assurance Mohamed Samir Ali, David Chaplin, Alick Gardiner, Andy Fan Zhang, Campbell Hooper, Adam Kelly, Phil Lutas, Arthur Mole, Ashley Muncaster, Richard Munn, Fred Richardson, Jonny Rivers, Steven Robb, Jed Taylor, Esther Tonks, Sean Tromans, Graham Watts, David Wilson, Mike Wilson, Jonathan Wing
Additional City Art Oliver Bermejo Hidalgo, Brett Eveleigh, Richard Gardner, Neil Jaggers, Paul Kemp, Quyen Lam, Steve Luke, Nick Patrick, Mark Sibson, Stephen Warwick
Additional Vehicle Art David Maidens, Sam Neale, David Yare
Additional FX Art Adrian Smith
Additional Character Modeller Peter Adamson
Additional Character Animators Elisa Capretto, Wei Xing Yong
Additional Character Concept Art Mike Smith
Additional Animation Programming Craig Braithwaite
Additional Cinematic Programming Sam Brown, Andrew Boskett
Additional UI David Morrison
Additional Game Design - Multiplayer Evan Michaels
Additional Mission Design - Multiplayer Michael McBain
Additional Network Programming Ryan Sullivan
Additional Audio Gordon Hall, Kevin Vail, Richard Westbrook
Additional QC James Grant, Michael Skilling
Additional IT Paul McLaughlin
Additional Support Fanchea Clarke, Sonia DĂ­az Carnota, Magdalena Duda, Julie Howard, Christophe Ollerenshaw, Richard Pearce, Laura Puntin

Ubisoft Annecy

Annecy Studio Manager Rebecka Coutaz
Producer / Studio Manager Stéphane Baudet
Technical Director Yann Le Guyader
Associate Producers Lisa Gaillard, Malika Sahla
Data Manager / Knowledge Manager Raphaël Dominguez
Tests Coordinator Michaël Denis-Servettaz
Playtests Coordinator Alexandre Terrier
Tools Technical Lead Chantal Oury
Tools Engineers Mickaël Veaudour, Fabien Bole-Feysot, JérÎme Hubert
Audio Lead Isabelle Ballet
Lead Game Designer Arnaud Mametz
Game Designers Sébastien Lafoutry, Pierre-Olivier Clément
Technical Art Lead Cyril MasquilliĂšre
Environment Artists Anne Mounier, Guillaume Blais, Marc Bouchard
Character Designers Audran Guerard, Tariq Bellaoui
Animators Simon Demaret, Frédéric Saclier
Character Modeller Clément Bassery
Engineers / UI Arnaud Guyon, Carlos Torres-Cros, Yannick Gerber
Engineers / Gameplay Olivier Saillant, Gilles Vanwalleghem, Yann DuchĂȘne
Rendering Engineers / Visual Technology Sébastien David, Xavier Billault, Sébastien Bourgery, Guillaume Clément, Grégory Garcia, Bruno Alborini
Engineers / Systems Marc Trabucato, SĂ©bastien Leclerc
Technical Lead / Online Engineering Baptiste Moiroux
Engineers / Online Engineering Anthony Botrel, Guillaume Ripoll
Engineer / Character Engineering Sebastien Clavaud
Infrastructures Daniel Palix
IT Administrator CĂ©dric AltĂšs
Executive Assistant BĂ©atrice Revol
HR CĂ©cile Bourget
Hermes Team: Software Engineers Anthony Botrel, Carlos Torres-Cros, Guillaume Ripoll, Jonathan Pavlou
Hermes Team: Network Engineer Christian Corsano
Online Expert Baptiste Moiroux

Ubisoft Bucharest

Software Engineers Cristian Petcu, George Pauna, Octavian Onceanu, Răzvan Radu
Worldwide QC Director Răzvan Rotunjanu
Test Studio Manager George Enescu
Quality Control Coordinators Adrian SĂźmpetru, Vlad Ionescu
Senior Lead Testers Eduard Laurentiu Radu, Iulian Baraghin
Lead Tester Adrian Turbatu
Onsite Test Coordinator Elena Sfecla
Associate Lead Testers Ioan-Alexandru Negritescu, Alexandru Stanciu, Andrei Voicu, Emilia Cocosila, Răzvan Lăzărescu
Task Coordinators Adrian Coman, Adrian-Ștefan Tureac, Alexandra Ionescu, Bogdan Sonei, Corneliu Vasiliu, Ionel Dan Stefan, Daniel Adrian Petrov, Daniel Șunel, Florina Alina Mihai, Gabriel Chirila, Gabriel Sebe, Ionut-Daniel Sandu, Ciprian-Iulian Tudose, Iuliu Gabriel Balaes, Marius Zanfir, Maxime Mulumba, Mihai Alexandru Nuță, Mihai-Petre Dogaru, Adrian Mihai Mugur, Stefana Simion
Testers Adrian Haidu, Adrian Răzvan Ungureanu, Adrian Sticlaru, Alexandrina Dumitrache, Alexandru Bargan, Alexandru Cezar Radu, Alexandru Daniel Mirescu, Alexandru-Ionuț Nica, Alexandru Koguț, Alexandru Sasa Gatej, Alexandru Tebeica, Alin Marian Chitu, Alin Schiopu, Anamaria Lupu, Andreea Marchidan, Andreea-Olivia Barcan, Andrei-Bogdan ƞandru, Andrei-Vladimir Georgescu, Andrei Zainea, Andrei Liviu Ionescau, Azuela Javier Castano, Bogdan-Adrian Pantazi, Bogdan Alexandru Ivan, Bogdan Antonio Mustata, Bogdan H, Bogdan Ionuț Dumitru, Bogdan Rizea, Cătălin Andrușcă, Catalin Babeanu, Catalin Constantin Nae, Ciprian-Iulian Tudose, Constantin Luca, Cosmin Dumitrescu, Cosmin Ionut Popa, Cosmin Niculae Calin, Costel Burcă, Cristian-Alexandru Segheato, Cristian Craciun, Cristian Drăghici, Ionut-Christian Caravan, Cristina-Ioana Craciun, Dan Dragomir, Dan-Laurențiu Hoșman, Diana-Elena Chivu, Elena-Nicoleta Ghiță, Eliade Ioan Teodorovici, Eugen-Catalin Costachescu, Florian Mihai, Florin Cojocaru, Florin Popescu, Gabriel Comsa, George-Alin Moroiu, George Catalin Iordache, George Eduard Tărcavu, George-Cristian Grigore, Ioana Hertia, Ionut Daniel Mihalache, Ionut Florian Bornea, Ionut-Viorel Mateius, Ionut-Alexandru Radu, Daniel-Ionut Gheorghe, Iulian-Constantin Cornea, Laurențiu Nedelea, Leonard Suciu, Liviu-Ionut Dumitru, Lucian Pușcașu, Madalin Dogaru, Maria-Alexandra Timmer, Marian Blanaru, Marian Sorin Gheorghe, Marian-Dănuț Ursu, Mihai Severincu, Mihai Vasilescu, Mircea-Daniel Drăgănescu, Alexandru Sergiu Nicolae, Nicolae Gurgui, Ovidiu Oproiu, Radu Morariu, Radu-Alexandru Istrate, Razvan-Alexandru Balasov, Răzvan Pirlog, Robert-Marcel Chitulescu, Ruxandra Lungu, Sebastian Toader, Sorin Alexandru Tuță, Sorin Ionita, Ștefan-Dan Ionescu, Ștefan-Mihail Aluneanu, Stefan Vladimir Ivanov, Teddy-Cristian Nicolae, Valentin George Necsescu, Valentin Georgescu, Valentin Iancu, Valentin Ionut Gherguș, Victor Ghioca, Victor Pop, Vlad Cracana, Vladimir Pavel Popescu
Compliance Manager Mircea NuĆŁu
Compliance Specialists Adrian Bursumac, Adrian Ghețu Bejan, Adrian Iliescu, Cristin Ghihaniș, Daniel Luca, Ionel Dan Stefan, Florin Cătălin Gafton, Florin Cristea, George Stercu, Mihai Laurențiu Ghimpu, Radu Nedea, Ștefan Paraschiv
Networking QC Co-ordinator Radu-Emanuel Constantin
Networking QC Lead Alexandru Bontu
Networking Specialists Adrian Tilă, Andrei Catalin Ionescu, Andrei Stanciu, Bogdan Preda, Claudiu Demian-Constantin, Constantin Vßlceanu, Sorin Stefan Balasa
Special Tests Octavian Constantin, Andrei Begu, Liana Popescu, Mihai Cristian Stoian
Data Managers Alin Oprea, Marius Păsărică
IT Manager Mihai Mreană
Services Technicians Adrian Buzătoaia, Adrian-Valentin Simion, Andrei Strămbei, Cătălin Borangic, Valentin-Cosmin Istrate

Ubisoft Germany

Coordination & Quality Anna Poppe, Dieter Pfeil, Stefan Dinger

Ubisoft KK

Managing Director Steve Miller
Marketing Sachiko Miyata, Yoshihisa Tsuji
Localisation Director Shunsuke Saiki
Localisation Coordinator Sadayuki Kishida
Lead Japanese Linguistic Tester Daisuke Noguchi

Ubisoft Montreal

City Art - Production Manager SĂ©bastien Turenne
City Art - Art Director Jean-Alexis Doyon
City Art - Art Technical Directors Robert Osborne, Zsolt Bakonyi
City Art - Additional Art Technical Direction Gwenael Heliou
City Art - Lead Level Design Nicolas Duclos
Level Artists Alexandre Morin, Andrea Fryett, Caroline Lacrouts, Chloée Pinet-Landry, Chris Pinto, Daniel Edwards, David J. Y. Cheung, Dominic Laforge, Guillaume Béland, Isabelle Henley, Jay-Paul Singh Mann Chaput, Jean-Noël Léveillé, John O'Malley, Louis-Philippe Durand, Marc Meyer, Nabil Zakher, Nicholas Wood, Nick Brdar, Stan Siebert, Vincent Robichaud
Additional Level Art Alexandre Sabourin, Marc-Antoine Hamelin, Yannick Jacques
Modellers Josiane Bolduc, Kevin Kok
Texture Artists Emi Takeshita, Svetlana Kovalchuk
Special Effects Danny Deslongchamps
Additional Music & Interfaces Louis Auger, Luc Abran, Philippe CÎté
Illustrator Remko Troost
Data Manager Francis Tremblay
Test Studio Manager Jonathan Moreau
Testers Karl Gendron, Nicolas Pednault
Technology Group - Executive Director Quentin Gallet
Technology Group - Deputy Directors Martin Lavoie, Sylvain Trottier
Technology Group - Middleware Product Manager Steve Desjarlais
Technology Group - Middleware Engineering Lead Julie Truong
Technology Group - Online Engineering Leads JĂ©rĂŽme Duplaix, Carl Dionne
Technology Group - Tools Product Manager Olivier Gueydon
Technology Group - Tools Engineering Lead Nicolas Beaufils
Technology Group - Technical Director Jimmy Boulianne
Technology Group - Coordinators David LĂ©vesque, Justin Wong, Laurent CorbiĂšre, Patrick CarriĂšre, Rebbecca Tremblay
Service Team - Product Manager Stéphane Grenier
Service Team - Tools Programmers Alain Métivier, François Messier, Frédéric Jean
Service Team - Technical Writers Robert Mollon, Susan Patrick
Service Team - Interface Designer Stéphane Lévesque
Bloomberg Reporting Pipeline - Team Lead John Serri
Bloomberg Reporting Pipeline - Programmers Annie Desrochers, Charles-LĂ©onard Couvrette, Patrice Beauvais
Bloomberg Reporting Pipeline - Product Specialist Michel Gaudreault
Metrix Team - Team Lead Nicolas Plourde
Metrix Team - Programmers Florian Gimat, Pierre-Olivier Chartrand
Oasis Team - Team Lead Alexandre Piché
Oasis Team - Programmers François Chartrand, Marie Duhaime-Major, Mircea Cenghia, Sébastien Hivon
Oasis Team - Tool Tester Remus Toma
Oasis Team - Product Specialist David Bridet
Oasis Team - Concept Designers Danny Couture, Fabien Noël
FIRE Team - CPI Julie Truong
FIRE Team - Coordinator David LĂ©vesque
FIRE Team - Product Manager Steve Desjarlais
FIRE Team - Product Specialist Philippe Chambon
FIRE Team - Team Lead Jocelyn Veilleux-Nolin
FIRE Team - Programmers Alexandre Pion, Nick Guerrera, Yannick Gerometta, Kate D'Souza, Vincent Gauthier
FIRE Team - Tool Programmer Frédéric Joanis
FIRE Team - Dev Action Script Martin Champagne
FIRE Team - QA Programmer Bertrand Jouin
FIRE Team - Tool Specialist Marc-André Mongeau
Rendez-vous Platform Team - Product Managers Fabien Eid, Jean-François Renaud
Rendez-vous Platform Team - Team Leads Alain Cormier, Jean-Marc Prud'Homme, Marc Labbé, Stéphane St-Arnauld
Rendez-vous Platform Team - Programmers Behrang Khoshnood, Denis De Andrade, Éric Bertrand, Éric Rocheleau, Étienne Cournoyer, Fabien Ninoles, Matthieu Gabriac, Marco Rosato, Marcus O'Brien, Martin LabontĂ©, Oren Zietman, Patrick Drapeau, Samuel Verreault, Serge MĂ©nard, Sylvain Demers, Yann Com-NouguĂ©
Rendez-vous Platform Team - Tools Programmers Joel Lieberman, Kevin Martinet, Stéphane Létourneau
Multiplayer Engine Team - Team Lead Hugo Simard
Multiplayer Engine Team - Programmers Colin Ho, Georges Giroux, Julien DĂ©quaire, Martin Carrier, Matus Kirchmayer, Robert Le Van Mao, Scott Schmeisser, Sylvain Lacasse
Online Operation Team - Team Leads Didier Ernotte, Thanh Liem Tran, Adrian Prodan, Sixx Lim
Online Operation Team - Operation Coordinator Bernard Desmons
Online Operation Team - Technical Architect Philippe Guay
Online Operation Team - DBA's Serge Adourian, Victor Ferrada, Cristian Radan, Senthil Palanisamy
Online Operation Team - Tools Programmers Arthur Monthe, Christopher Yap, Laurent Bouchard, Martin Asnong
Online Operation Team - Support Specialists Choon Kang Beng, Florin Dita, Sander Poolman, Mike Chih Chiang Chao, Patrick Therrien, Sonia Rodrigue
Online Operation Team - Build Specialist Cyril Bordat
Multiplayer Connectivity by Quazal, This product contains material owned or distributed under authority by Quazal Technologies Inc., Copyright 1998-2011 - Quazal Technologies Inc., All Rights Reserved
Uplay Team - Technical Director Jesse Henderson
Uplay Team - Production Coordinator Julie Paulin-Tardif
Uplay Team - Game Designer Adrien Banet-Rivet
Uplay Team - UI Design Ghina El-Chemali
Uplay Team - Digital Strategy Joshua Milligan
Uplay - Operations - Technical Lead Gaël Girard
Uplay - Operations - Product Manager Kris Young
Uplay - Operations - Content Coordinator Anick Teasdale
Uplay - Operations - Tool Support Specalist Martin Leclerc
Uplay - Operations - DevOps Abedenour Azzedine, Hervé Grosdemanche
Uplay - Web Services - Technical Lead Akram Ghoussoub
Uplay - Web Services - Programmers Charly Bertrand, Jean-François Lavoie, Charles-Simon Viau
Uplay - Engine - Technical Lead Éric Fortin
Uplay - Engine - Programmers SĂ©bastien Church, Rodrigue Cloutier, Michel Gauthier, David Genest, Xavier Vautier
Uplay - User Experience - Technical Lead Wandi Zhang
Uplay - User Experience - Graphic Artist Eve Saint-Onge
Uplay - User Experience - Action Script Developers Franck Murcia, Paolo Di Stefano
Uplay - Tools & Automation - Technical Lead Victor Zachev
Uplay - Tools & Automation - Release and Build Specialist Patrick Du Boucher
Uplay - Tools & Automation - Tools Programmers Dragos Cristian Filipescu, Anh Bang Bui
Uplay - Tools & Automation - Tool Support Specialist Martin Tavernier
Playtest Lab Director Nicholas Sweeney
Playtest Lab Team Leads Alexandre Forest Boucher, Philippe Leduc
Playtest Analyst Marie de Léséleuc
Playtest Observers Lyne Archambault, Pierre Boyer, Benoit Briùre, Éric Landry, Jonathan Venne
Data Analyst Jean-Francois Charbonneau
IT - Production - Deputy Director Frédéric Bernard
IT - Production - CPI SĂ©bastien Hinse
IT - Production - Tool Programmers Olivier L'Heureux, Marius Mihai Ungureanu
IT - Production - BI Developer Philippe Marseille
IT - Production - Tools Support Specialist Luc Gagnon
International Production - Director of Production Éric Tremblay
International Production - Project Closer François Quidoz
International Production - Lawyer Marc Muraccini

Ubisoft Paris

EMEA Marketing - Executive Director Alain Corre
EMEA Marketing - Marketing Director Caroline Stevens
EMEA Marketing - Brand Managers Clément Prévosto, Florent Greffe
EMEA Marketing - Group Manager Éric Moutardier
EMEA Marketing - Trade Marketing Manager François-Xavier DéniÚle
EMEA Marketing - PR Specialist JĂ©rĂŽme Benzadon
EMEA Marketing - Manufacturing Planning Coordinator Laurent Gaudy
EMEA Marketing - Digital Marketing Managers Pierre Worgague, Stéphane Catherine
EMEA Marketing - International brand Manager Simon Vivien
PR Director Stéphane Vallet
PR Specialist Tiphaine Locqueneux-Bianchi
Paperparts Traffic Manager Vincent Hamet
Localisation - French - Translators Bruno Porret, François Yaigre, Stéphane Brel, Xavier Vibert
Localisation - French - Game Script Content Manager Julien Bardakoff
Localisation - French - Audio Director Mark Lesser
International Production - President Yves Guillemot
International Production - CEO Yves Guillemot
International Production - Executive Director, Worldwide Studios Christine Burgess-Quémard
International Production - Chief Creative Officer Serge Hascoët
International Production - Worldwide Content Director Lionel Raynaud
International Production - Production Content Director Jean-Marc Geffroy
International Production - Pre-Production Director Yann Masson
International Production - Game Design Conception Director Éric Couzian
International Production - Game Content Manager Guillaume Patrux
International Production - CCO - Executive Assistant Mattheo Buxtorf
International Production - Editiorial Direction Assistant Sarah Levy
International Production - Technical and Data Manager Assistant Adrien Anger
International Production - New IP & Ubi IP Director Tommy François
International Production - IP Development Julian Gerighty, Julien Charpentier, Michiel Verheijdt, Xavier Guilbert
International Production - Managing Director Xavier Poix
International Production - Scenario Director Alexis Nolent
International Production - Gameplay Engineering and Entertainment Analysis Director Cyril Derouineau
International Production - Process & Methods Director Michel Pierfitte
International Production - Worldwide Studios Casual Games - Online Director Stéphanie Perotti
International Production - Online Services Manager Julien Hummer
International Production - Online Services Coordinator CĂ©cile Renaud
International Production - Online Games Assistant Sylvain Daressy
International Production - Online Business Coordination Manager Anne Catherine Chartres
International Production - Online Services Operation Coordinator Jean-Philippe Durand
International Production - Online Technical Coordination Manager Fabrice Pierre-Élien
International Production - Web Services Manager Cyril Beaudaux
International Production - Web Services Technical Coordinator Alexandre Loisel
International Production - Web Production Manager Giovanni Del Pozzo
International Production - Web Producers JĂ©rĂŽme Athier, Juliette Becquart, Maxence Leret D'Aubigny
International Production - Web Appliations Manager Emmanuel Dru
International Production - Web Applications Project Managers Susan Papoz, Matthieu Caix, Romain Piegay
International Production - Worldwide Production Coordination Director Anne Blondel-Jouin
International Production - Project Coordination Manager Nicolas Schoener
International Production - Project Coordinator François Jaspart
International Production - Associate Projects Coordinator Guillaume Gad
International Production - DMIS Manager Philippe Ponce
International Production - DMIS Technical Coordinator Nicolae Jan Sercaianu
International Production - DMIS Mastering Specialist Yohann Robert
International Production - Certification Manager Corentin François
International Production - Certification Coordinator - Age Rating CĂ©line PaĂŻva
International Production - Age Rating Assistant Jean-Marie Mogentale
International Production - EMEA Certification Specialists Anis Boujaouane, Julien Jacquet
International Production - Certification Assistant Karima Touali
International Production - Studios Operations Director Pierre Escaich
International Production - Games Lab Manager SĂ©bastien Odasso
International Production - Playtests Coordinators Camille Bigata, Jean-Baptiste Hallé, Nicolas Rousselot
International Production - Global Brand Strategy Director HĂ©lĂšne Juguet
International Production - Brand Development Director Vincent Dubourdieu
International Production - Brand Development Manager Emmanuel Fauchez
International Production - Head of CMK Frédérique Burlot
International Production - CMK Director, Traditional Games Charles du RĂ©au
International Production - Consumer Research Analysts Aimeric Hauet, Alexandre Cabanis, Annelise Bourelle, Grégoire Laloux, Hicham Laùbi, Maxime Revol, Nicolas Hoestlandt, Pierre-Henri Traboulsi, Raphaël Doyen, Régis Decombe, Sandra Bystrom, Sandrine Schoeffler, Simon Lejarre
International Production - VP Worldwide Licensing Christian Salomon
International Production - Licensing Business Intelligence Director Grégoire Gabalda
International Production - Licensing Analyst Matt Marcheschi
International Production - Worldwide Licensing Senior Manager Sandrine Mainemare
International Production - Worldwide Licensing Manager François Denoeux
International Production - Licensing Manager Anna Sibai
International Production - Licensing Coordinator Agathe Ferrand
International Production - Worldwide Licensing Marketing Manager Anne-Sophie Foster
International Production - Worldwide Music Licensing Director Didier Lord
International Production - Music Licensing Manager Jérémy Bléchet
International Production - Music Licensing Coordinator Louis-Philippe Caron
International Production - Localisation Director Coralie Martin
International Production - Localization Group Manager Bénédicte Laborie
International Production - Localisation Project Manager GĂ©rard Barnaud
International Production - Additional Localisation Project Management Matthieu Falletti
International Production - Localization Content Quality Manager Sophie Goldstein

Ubisoft Red Storm

Vice President of Product Development Elizabeth Loverso
Script Writer Richard E. Dansky
Character Concept Artist Andrew Bosley
Vehicle Artists Joseph Cragg (JD), Michael Gehri
User Testing Brett Colunga, Scott Shirhall, Thomas Riley, William Matey

Ubisoft San Francisco

President Laurent Detoc
Vice President, Sales & Marketing Tony Key
Director, Marketing Adam Novickas
Associate Director, Marketing Ann Hamilton
Brand Manager Tom Yu
Associate Brand Manager Kelly Piatanesi
Director, Public Relations Jaime Borasi
Manager, Public Relations Dominic DiSanti
Vice President, Sales Michael Eisenberg
Director, Retail Planning & Marketing Steve Carlin
Vice President, Creative Services Allen Adler
Associate Director, Advertising Joe Rongavilla
North America Marketing & Sales Adam Krause, Alexis Bodard, Amanda Peltier, Ana Raphael, Brady Watkins, Cathy Ellis, Cherrie Chiu, Christine Chan, David Handog, David Macachor, Ed Casey, Eileen Cislak, Ellen Lee, Heather Bartfield, Jaime J. Gonzalez, Jared Ricardo, Jeff Dandurand, Jill Steinberg, Jodi Bland, John Carey, Justin Landskron, Kevin Hamilton, Kristina Watkins, Laura Wong, Lily Atkins, Linda Reese, Mark Callaghan, Melanie Desliens, Michael Hammond, Michelle BĂĄrta, Natalie Ochoa, Nate Chown, Philip Navidad, Raleigh Welch, Ryan Yount, Scott Dixon, Sharon Ortiz, Tatiana Fausey, Teresa Gorman, Wendy Break, Zand Ushijima
International Production - US Director, Production Planning & Customer Support Brent Wilkinson
International Production - US Production Planning Manager Adam Zachary
International Production - US Production Coordinators Anthony Urso, Gregory Capuano
International Production - North American Age Rating Manager Shannon Kokoska
International Production - North American Age Rating Coordinator Ben White
International Production - North American Age Rating Specialist Edwin Zee

Ubisoft Shanghai

Production Manager Lina Lu
Model Artists Ding Yong, Lei Jia Yin
Level Artists Fan Yin Jia, Gu Qiang

Ubisoft Vancouver

Producer Kerry Whalen
Associate Production Manager Aynsley Friesen
Production Manager Amanda Armer-Petrie
Lead Designer James Mouat
Game Designer Alexander Weatherston
Additional Lead Designer Andrew Santos
Level Designers - Missions Andrew Chang, Caley Charchuk, Jason Au
Technical Lead Michael Ockenden
Lead Engineer - Front End Elizabeth Huel
Software Engineers - Systems Blaine Hodge, David Brady
Software Engineers - Gameplay Craig Furness, Dana Sharon, Diccon Yamanaka, Peter Strachan, Richard Lamb
Software Engineers - Front End Craig Young, Darren Gatley, Jonathan Young, Shaun Foley
Software Engineers - Network Benoit Alary, Neil Palframan
Graphic Artists - UI Ruwan Fernando, Ryan Mah
Cinematics Director Craig McEwen
NIS Director Daniel Mermelstein
Cinematics Producer Mataio Gardi
NIS Lead Sean Sullivan
NIS Animators Andrew Doucette, David Wigmore, Olivier Trudeau, Walter Hseih
NIS Artists Dimitri Kozma, Katie Scott, Liam Oloughlin, Randy Yuen
Audio Director Frank R. Favre
Sound Artist Bill Westwell
Build Systems Engineer Fabrice Crestois
Lead Tools Engineer Steve Kestell
Tools Engineer Mark A. Carter
Testers James Herd, Kris Katerenchuk, Kari Nichols
Managing Director Bertrand HĂ©lias
Director of Design Tuomas Pirinen
Director of Technology Matt Whitton
Director of Operations Pierre Jouen
PR & Communication Wendy Boylan
Technical Services Graham Smith, Dave Park
Human Resources Vanessa Ng, Ashley Perfonic
Special Thanks Playtesters - You know who you are

Voice Recording

Outsource Media - Casting and Direction Mark Estdale, Laurence Bouvard
Outsource Media - Production Supervisor Rachel Lankester
Outsource Media - Recorded at OMUK London, Axis Sheffield
Outsource Media - Dialogue Recording Engineer Juan Manuel DelfĂ­n
Outsource Media - Post Production Supervisor Kit Challis
Outsource Media - Dialogue Editors Tim Vasilakis, Len Ussleman, Danny Gould
Outsource Media - Production Support Paul Denley, Stevie Reeves, EJ Trivett, Jenny Brown
Outsource Media - Los Angeles - Casting and Direction Zach Hanks
Outsource Media - Los Angeles - Production Supervisor Trine C. Jensen
Outsource Media - Los Angeles - Dialogue Recording Engineer Micah Johnson
Outsource Media - Los Angeles - Recorded at Atlantis
Voice Talent Demetri Goritsas (Tanner), Peter Benson (Jones), Michael Richard Dobson (Jericho)
Additional Voice Talent Ako Mitchell, Alex Fernandez, Alexis Nishihata, Alison Dowling, Amy JK, Andrea Zafra, Antonia Beamish, Barbara Goodson, Bently Kalu, Bernadette Balagtas, Bill Hope, William Roberts, Christopher Ragland, Courtenay Kellen Taylor, Dan White, David Fennoy, Dave Florek, David Anthony Pizzuto, Debora Weston, Delianne Forget, Delroy Atkinson, Doug Cockle, Eben Young, Efrain Figueroa, Eric Meyers, Heather Arness, Ian Porter, Jae Suh, Jason Marsden, John Guerrasio, Jules de Jongh, Karen Strassman, Kate Harper, Keith Ferguson, Kerry Shale, Kim Mai Guest, Kosha Engler, Lachele Carl, Laila Pyne, Larissa Murray, Laura Simms, Laurel Lefkow, Laurence Bouvard, Luis Carazo, Malanie Bond, Martin T. Sherman, Matthew Mercer, Matt Yang King, Melanie Bond, Minae Noji, Paul Hyu, Peter Marinker, Phil Young, Philip Anthony-Rodriguez, Rebecca Sanabria, Richard Epcar, Ron Yuan, Rupert Degas, Sonya Eddy, Stacia Keogh, Stewart Alexander, Sunil Malhotra, Susan Issacs, Talia Thiesfield, Tom Clarke-Hill, Yuri Lowenthal, Zach Hanks

Localization

Localization Ubisoft Support Studios

French Localization

Recordings La Marque Rose
Voice Talents Alex Kiener (Tanner), Daniel Lobé (Jones), Gilles Morvan (Jericho)

German Localization

German Localization mouse-power GmbH
Audio Director Florian Köhler
Project Manager Florian Köhler
PM-Assistance Frank Haut
Translators Florian Köhler, Karolin Gant, Florian HĂŒlsey
Recordings Das Hörspielstudio XBerg GmbH
Voice Talents David H. Nathan (Tanner), Benjamin Völz (James), Martin Kessler (Jericho)

Italian Localization

Italian Localization Synthesis
Project Manager Nino Nastasi
Translators Mauro Monti, Marco Nuzzi, Luca Canu, Leonardo Vacca
QA Francesca Cecca, Ilaria FusĂš
Recordings Synthesis
Audio Director Tebessa Scarlett Comolli
Voice Talents Ruggero Andreozzi (Tanner), Oliviero Corbetta (Jericho), Matteo Zanotti (Jones)
Audio QA Maria Chiara Montagnari

Spanish Localization

Spanish Localization Pink Noise

Dutch & Scan Localization

Dutch & Scan Localization U-TRAX

Polish Localization

Polish Localization Team Fifty Seven

Russian Localization

Russian Localization 1C-SoftClub
Head of Localization Olga Petrova
Localization manager Mikhail Volkov
Product Manager Oleg Zelikman

Outsourcing

Catalyst Outsourcing Limited - Production and Development Director Ivan Davies
Catalyst Outsourcing Limited - Producers Gareth Betts, Tony Buckley
Massive Black - Character Outsourcing Daniel Johnson Staton
China West Coast - Environment Modeling Jessie Ni
Glass Egg - Vehicle Modelling Thuy Le Nguyen
Environment Modelling Rebellion, Eutechnyx, Attractive Games, Qurios
Script Writing - Somethin' Else - Lead Writer Tom George
Script Writing - Somethin' Else - Writers Neil Bennun, Tom Edge, Rupert Russell
Script Writing - Somethin' Else - Additional Writing Sean Cameron, Mark Espiner
Script Writing - Somethin' Else - Project Management Kathryn Martindale, Kim Plowwright
Sidelines - Writers Matt Emery, Matthew Gibbs, Tom Jubert, Iain Lowson, Conner Potts, Gordon Rennie, Dean Wilkinson

Cinematics

CIS Vancouver - Executive Producer Greg Bosworth
CIS Vancouver - Producer Shea Wageman
Casting & Voice Recordings Blindlight Entertainment
Cinematic Production, 3D and Compositing Rainmaker Entertainment
Shoot Pre-Production Contradiction Creative Inc
Compositing Danmer.ca
Voice Recordings Post Modern Sound
Storyboard Artists Steve Skroce, Rob Jensen
Script Writer Rees Savidis

Technologies

User Interface powered by Omegame ℱ Menus Master ℱ
Omegame ℱ Menus Master ℱ - Chief Technical Officer Nicolas Perret (as Nicholas Perret)
Omegame ℱ Menus Master ℱ - Lead Programmer Alain Tinarrage
Omegame ℱ Menus Master ℱ - Sales & Marketing Director SĂ©bastien Kohn
Uses Bink Video Copyright [C] 1997-2011 by RAD Game Tools Inc.
Powered by Wwise © 2006-2011 Audiokinetic Inc., All rights reserved.
Contains Flash, Flash Lite and/or Reader technology by Adobe Systems Incorporated, This software contains Adobe Flash player software under license from Adobe Systems Incorporated, Copyright © 1995-2007Adobe Macromedia Software LLC., All rights reserved., Adobe and Flash are trademarks of Adobe Systems Incorporated
Dolby and the double-D symbol are registered trademarks of Dolby Laboratories
Fuz Library. This software is © 2004, Steven Robb, This Licence was adapted from the Boost Software License [version 1.0]

Vehicle Audio

Media Mill Jerry Ibbotson, Adam Rowley, Andrew Cleaton
Pole Position Production Max Lachmann, Bernard Löhr, Mats Lundgren
The Audio Guys Timothy Bartlett, Daniel Gardner

Music Licensing

Light theme and Ingame Score Nimrod Productions, Marc Canham (Original Score and Themes Composer), Richard Aitken (Producer/Mixer), Performed by The NSO, At Abbrey Road Studios, Edwin McClements (Drums), Jonathan Williams (Conductor/Orchestration)
The Driver (UNKLE Re-Interpretation featuring The Lumerians) Re-interpretation and additional production by Unkle and The Lumerians, James Griffith (Guitar/Bass), Marcus Melzer (Bass), Pablo Clements (Synths/Backing Vox/Programming), Jason Miller (Keyboards), Tyler Green (Keyboards), Chris Musgrave (Drums), Luis Vasquez (Additional Percussion), Recorded: Telos Sound, Steve Dub (Mixer), Mixed: The Engine Room, Published by Ranamusic [SESAC], Published by Copyright Control / MCPS / PRS, Published by Hosmer Music [ASCAP]
Bonus Level Music Composed by Nimrod, Performed by The Fabulous Nimrod Do-Da Band, Richard Aitken (Producer), Recorded at Nimrod HQ
22-20's - "The Devil In Me" Martin Trimble (Writer), Glen Bartup (Writer), Published by EMI Blackwood Music Inc. [BMI], All rights reserved., Used by permission., Courtesy of EMI Records Ltd./Astralwerks
Archie Bronson Outfit - "Cherry Lips" Mark Cleveland (Writer - PRS), Dorian Hobday (Writer - PRS), Sam Windett (Writer - PRS), Published by Domino Publishing Company USA [ASCAP], Courtesy of Domino Record Co. Ltd.
Beastie Boys - "Suco De Tangerina" MCA (Writer), Mike D (Writer), Ad-Rock (Writer), Money Mark (Writer), Published by Universal Music Publishing Group - a division of Universal Music Canada Inc. and Kohaw Music [ASCAP], o/b/o Fido Speaks Music, c/o The Bicycle Music Company., Courtesy of Capitol Records., Under license from EMI Film & Television Music.
Big Joe Louis & The Soul Investigators - "Go-Go Train" Big Joe Louis (Writer), Antti MÀÀttÀnen (Writer), Didier Selin (Writer), Sami Kantelinen (Writer), Petri Toikkanen (Writer), Jukka SarapÀÀ (Writer), Published by Timmion Records Ltd., Courtesy of Timmion Records Ltd.
Clarence Wheeler & The Enforcers - "Right On" Lee Roland (Musician), Published by Cotillion Music Inc. [BMI], All rights reserved., Courtesy of Warner Music Canada Co.
Coldcut - "Everything Is Under Control" Matt Black (Writer - PRS), Jonathan More (Writer - PRS), Mike Ladd (Writer - SESAC), Jon Spencer (Writer), Published by Just Isn't Music Ltd / Copyright Control, Courtesy of Ninja Tune
Death In Vegas - "Sons of Rother" Tim Holmes (Writer), Richard Maguire (Writer), Published by Universal Music Publishing Group - a division of Universal Music Canada Inc., Published by BMG Music Publishing Ltd, Published by Warner/Chappell Music Ltd [PRS], All rights on behalf of Warner/Chappell Music Ltd, Administered by WB Music Corp., Courtesy of Drone
Dr. John - "(Everybody Wanna Get Rich) Rite Away" Dr. John (DJ. John - Writer), Published by WB Music Corp. [ASCAP]., All rights reserved., Courtesy of Warner Music Canada Co.
Heavy Trash - "Good Man" Jon Spencer (Writer), Matt Verta-Ray (Writer), Published by Patricia Ann Music / Marsupial Parlay Vous Music [BMI]., Courtesy of Bronzerat Records.
LCD Soundsystem - "No Love Lost" Ian Kevin Curtis (Writer), Peter Hook (Writer), Stephen Paul David Morris (Writer), Bernard Sumner (Writer), Published by Universal Music Publishing Group - a division of Universal Music Canada Inc., Courtesy of EMI Records Ltd., Under license from EMI Film & Television Music.
Leaving The Fold - "On You" Kristian Breeze (Writer), Katherine Garbutt (Writer), Gregory Milne (Writer), Peter Rowbotham (Writer), Published by Universal Music Publishing Group - a division of Universal Music Canada Inc., Courtesy of Pure Groove Music Ltd.
Liars - "Plaster Casts Of Everything" Angus Andrew (Writer), Julian Gross (Writer), Aaron Hemphill (Writer), Published by Music Sales Corp., Courtesy of Mute Records., Under license from EMI Film & Television Music.
Liftoff - "Kool It Man" Steven Albert (Writer), Steve Raskin (Writer), Published by Bug Music, obo FK5 Music [BMI], Courtesy of Fort Knox Recordings.
Noisettes - "Don't Give Up" Shingai Elizabeth Maria Shoniwa (Writer), Daniel John Montagu Smith (Writer), James Ross Morrison (Writer), Published by Transgressive Publishing Ltd [PRS] [NS]., All rights administered by Warner/Tamerlane Publishing Corp., All rights reserved., Courtesy of Mercury Records Ltd., Under license from Universal Music Enterprises.
Northern Lite - "Cocaine" Andreas Kubat (Writer), Published by Universal Music Publishing Group - a division of Universal Music Canada Inc., Courtesy of Northern Lite.
Overseer - "Pump Action" Rob Overseer (Words/Music), Published by Warner/Chappell Music Ltd [PRS]., All rights administered by WB Music Corp., All rights reserved., Courtesy of Dr. Chug
Pedro - "Fear & Resilience (Cherrystones Remix)" James Rutledge (Writer), Published by Universal Music Publishing - a division of Universal Music Canada Inc., Courtesy of James Rutledge.
Presets - "Steamworks" Julian Hamilton (Writer), Kimberley Moyes (Writer), Published by EMI April Music Inc. [ASCAP]., All rights reserved., Used by permission., Courtesy of Universal Music Australia Pty. Ltd., Under license from Universal Music Enterprises.
Sugarman 3 - "Funky So And So" Bosco Mann (Writer), Al Street (Writer), Neal Sugarman (Writer), Gabriel Roth (Writer), Published by Gabriel Roth Music., Published by Boscosound Music, Published by Defend Songs Inc., Administered by Kobalt Music Publishing America Inc., Courtesy of Daptone Records.
The Black Keys - "Strange Times" Daniel Auerbach (Writer), Patrick Carney (Writer), Published by McMoore McLesst Publishing [BMI], Administered by Wixen Music Publishing Inc., Used by permission., All rights reserved., Courtesy of Warner Music Canada Co.
The Dirtbombs - "Chains of Love" Don Davis (Writer), Jimmy Barnes (Writer), Melvin Davis (Writer), Published by EMI Virgin Songs Inc., d.b.a. EMI Longitude Music [BMI]., All rights reserved., Used by permission., Courtesy of In The Red.
The Flaming Lips - "The Sparrow Looks Up At The Machine" Wayne Coyne (Writer), Steven Drozd (Writer), Michael Ivins (Writer), Published by EMI Blackwood Music Inc. [BMI], Courtesy of Warner Music Canada Co.
The Heavy - "How You Like Me Now?" Kelvin Claude Swaby (Writer - PRS), Daniel Matthew Taylor (Writer - PRS), Spencer Harrison Page (Writer - PRS), Christopher William Ellul (Writer - PRS), Arlester Christian (Writer - BMI), Published by Just Isn't Music Ltd / Drive In Music., Courtesy of Counter Records.
The Heavy - "Big Bad Wolf" Kelvin Claude Swaby (Writer - PRS), Daniel Matthew Taylor (Writer - PRS), Published by Just Isn't Music Ltd, Courtesy of Counter Records.
The Herbaliser - "On Your Knees" Jake Wherry (Writer - PRS), Oliver Laurence Trattles (Writer - PRS), Ralph Lamb (Writer - PRS), Andy Ross (Writer - PRS), Jessica Greenfield (Writer - PRS), Published by Just Isn't Music Ltd. / Copyright Control., Courtesy of !K7 Records.
The Hustlers - "Inertia" Grant Baker (Writer), Published by Regent Music Corp., Courtesy of Ace Records Ltd.
These New Puritans - "We Want War" Richard Bennett (Writer), Jack Barnett (Writer - PRS), Published by Domino Publishing Company of America Inc. [BMI], Published by Novello & Co LTD an G. Schirmer., Courtesy of Domino Record Co. Ltd.
Two Fingers - "Two Fingers (Instrumental)" Amon Tobin (Writer - PRS), Published by Just Isn't Music Ltd., Courtesy of Paper Bag Records/Big Dad Recordings.
Two Lone Swordsmen - "Born Dad, Born Beautiful" Andrew Weatherall (Writer), Keith Tenniswood (Writer), Published by Ultra International Music Publishing, Published by House of Klart - Geist Music, Published by Fabric Publishing, Published by ThinkSync, obo Digital Hardcore Music., Courtesy of Rotters Golf Club., By arrangement with ThinkSync Music.
Agnostic Mountain Gospel Choir - "10.000 Years" Written by Agnostic Mountain Gospel Choir., Copyright Control., Courtesy of The Agnostic Mountain Gospel Choir, Under exclusive license to Balling the Jack Records.
Alan Hawkshaw - "Beat Me 'til I'm Blue" Alan Hawkshaw (Writer), Published by KPM APM [ASCAP], Courtesy of KPM APM.
All Thieves - "Only Of You" Rollo Armstrong (Writer), Mark Lawson Bates (Writer), Kristian Leontiou (Writer), Published by Warner/Chappell Music Publishing LTD [PRS], Published by EMI Publishing., All Rights Reserved., Courtesy of Larkin' Around Records.
Aretha Franklin - "Rock Steady (Alt mix)" Aretha Franklin (Writer), Published by Springtime Music Inc. [BMI], Donald K. Wilson Jr. (Esq. - Licensed by), Courtesy of Atlantic Recording Corp., Courtesy of Warner Music Canada Co.
Basement Freak - "Gypsy Breaks (Tal M Klein Remix)" George Fotiadis (Writer), Tal M. Klein (Remix/Additional Production), Published by Aniligital Music LLC [ASCAP], Courtesy of Aniligital Music.
Beck - "Black Tambourine" Eugene Blacknell (Writer), John Robert King (Writer), Michael S. Simpson (Writer), Beck (Writer), Published by Belove Publishing, Published by Plastic Kosmos Music [ASCAP], Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing Canada [SOCAN], Published by Universal Music Publishing Group - a division of Universal Music Canada Ltd., Courtesy of Interscope Records, Under license from Universal Music Enterprises.
Billy Boy On Poison - "On My Way" David Leduke (Writer), Michael Gurley (Writer), Published by Ironworks Music, Admin. by Kobalt Music Publishing America Inc., Courtesy of Silvis Music LLC.
Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - "Weapon Of Choice" Robert Levon Been (Writer), Peter B. Hayes (Writer), Published by Chrysalis Music, On behalf of itself, On behalf of BRMC Music [ASCAP]., All rights reserved., User by permission., Courtesy of Universal Island Records Ltd., Under license from Universal Music Enterprises and RCA Records., By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment Canada Inc.
Brian Children - "Future Flights" Max Kohane (Writer), Michael Young (Writer), Published by Chrysalis Music [ASCAP], Published by Mushroom Music., Courtesy of Brain Children.
Desert Sessions - "Subcutaneous Phat" Joshua Michael Homme (Writer), Joey Castillo (Writer), Dean Ween (Writer), Published by Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp. [BMI], Published by Board Stiff Music [BMI]., Published by More Kick And Snare Music [BMI], Published by Brown Dog Music [BMI]., All rights on behalf of itself, All rights on behalf of Board Stiff Music, Administered by Warner-Tamerlane Publishing corp., All rights reserved., Courtesy of Rekords Rekords.
DJ Shadow - "100 Metre Dash" DJ Shadow (Writer), Published by Universal Music Publishing Group - a division of Universal Music Canada Inc., Courtesy of Universal island Records Lrd., Under license from Universal Music Enterprises.
DJ Shadow - "Dark Days" DJ Shadow (Writer), Published by Universal Music Publishing Group - a division of Universal Music Canada Inc., Courtesy of Universal island Records Lrd., Under license from Universal Music Enterprises.
Dr. Rubberfunk (featuring John Turrell) - "Northern Comfort" Simon Ward (Writer), Jim Oliver (Writer), John Turrell (Writer), Published by A-Songs / Jalapeno Music Publishing., Courtesy of Jalapeno Ltd.
Edenheight - "Peaceboy" Evan Newman (Writer), Gertrude Veremu (Writer), Marcel Osborne (Writer), Published by Breakin Bread Publishing Ltd., Courtesy of Breakin Bread Records Ltd.
Editors - "In This Light And On This Evening" Thomas Smith (Writer), Chris Urbanowicz (Writer), Russell Leetch (Writer), Ed Lay (Writer), Published by Soul Kitchen Music Ltd., Admin. by Kobalt Music Publishing America Inc., Courtesy of Kitchenware Records Ltd., Under exclusive license to Sony Music Entertainment UK Limited., By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment Canada Inc.
Eels - "Prizefighter" Mark Oliver Everett (Writer), Koool G Murder (Writer), Kelly Logsdon (Writer), Published by Satan's Cock-A-Doodle-Do, Published by Almo Music [ASCAP], Published by Koool G Murder Music [ASCAP], Published by Universal Music Publishing - a division of Universal Music Canada Inc., Courtesy of Vagrant Records.
Elbow - "Grounds For Divorce" Guy Edward John Garvey (Writer), Craig Lee Potter (Writer), Mark Potter (Writer), Peter James Turner (Writer), Richard Barry (Writer), Published by Salvation Music LTD [NS]., All rights administered by Warner/Chappell Music Publishing LTD., All rights reserved., Courtesy of Polydor Ltd. [UK], Under license from Universal Music Enterprises
Fatal - "Tuned Up" Andy Gray (Writer), Published by Universal Music Publishing Group - a division of Universal Music Canada Inc., Courtesy of Andy Gray.
Funkadelic - "As Good As I Can Feel" George Clinton (Writer), Clarence Haskins (Writer), Published by Bridgeport Music Inc., Used by permission., Courtesy of Westbound Records Inc.
Hound Dog Taylor - "Sitting At Home Alone" Theodore R. Taylor (Writer), Published by Eyeball Music [BMI], Courtesy of Alligator Records & Artist Management Inc.
Jamiroquai - "Whatever It Is, Just Can't Stop" Jay Kay (Writer), Toby Smith (Writer), Published by EMI Blackwood Music Inc. [BMI], All Rights Reserved., Used by permission., Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment UK Limited., By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment Canada Inc.
Kram - "Ridin High" Mark Maher (Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing Australia PTY [APRA], Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing Canada [SOCAN]., All rights reserved., Used by permission., Courtesy of Universal Music Australia Pty. Ltd., Under license from Universal Music Enterprises.
Maps - "Let Go Of The Fear" Jack Arel (Writer), James Chapman (Writer), Pierre Dominique Lucien Dutour (Writer), David Thomas Reilly (Writer), Published by Universal Music Publishing Group - a division of Universal Music Canada Inc., Courtesy of Mute Records Limited, Under license from EMI FIlm & Television Music.
Marlena Shaw - "California Soul (Diplo Remix)" Marlena Shaw (Performer), Nickolas Ashford (Writer), Valerie Simpson (Writer), Diplo (Remix), Published by Jobete Music Co. [ASCAP]., All Rights Reserved., Used by Permission., Courtesy of Verve Records, Under license from Universal Music Enterprises.
Narco - "Worth It" Written by Narco, Published by Nimrod Productions Ltd., Courtesy of Nimrod Productions.
OC Tolbert - "Along Came A Woman" OC Tolbert (Performer), Jack Taylor (Writer), Published by JRL Music Group Inc., o/b/o Gambi Music, o/b/o Twentynine Black Music., Courtesy of Ace Records Ltd.
Primal Scream - "If They Move, Kill 'Em" Bobby Gillespie (Writer), Robert Clearie Young (Writer), Martin Duffy (Writer), Andrew Innes (Writer), Published by Universal Music Publishing Group - a division of Universal Music Canada Ltd., Published by EMI Blackwood Music Inc. [BMI]., All Rights Reserved., Used By Permission., Courtesy of Warner Music Canada Co., Courtesy of Creation Records Ltd., Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment UK Limited., By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment Canada Inc.
Primal Scream - "Kowalski" Andrew Innes (Writer), Martin Duffy (Writer), Bobby Gillespie (Writer), Gary Mountfield (Writer), Robert Clearie Young (Writer), Published by Universal Music Publishing Group - a division of Universal Music Canada Inc., Courtesy of Warner Music Canada Co., Courtesy of Creation Records Ltd., Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment UK Limited., By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment Canada Inc.
Queens of The Stone Age - "Lost Art Of Keeping A Secret" Joshua Michael Homme (Writer), Nick S. Oliveri (Writer), Published by Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp. [BMI], Published by Board Stiff Music [BMI]., All Rights on behalf of itself, All Rights on behalf of Board Stiff Music, Administered by Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp., All rights reserved., Courtesy of Interscope Records, Under license from Universal Music Enterprises.
Recoil - "Backslider" Joe Richardson (Writer), Alan Wilder (Writer), Donald Forbes Forsythe (Writer), Published by Jamey Sane Publishing, Published by Embassy Music Corp [Mute - SPACCI]., Courtesy of Mute Records, Under license from EMI Film & Television Music.
Robert Palmer - "Sneakin' Sally Thru The Alley" Robert Palmer (Performer), Allen Toussaint (Writer), Published by Screen Gems-EMI Music Inc. [BMI]., All Rights Reserved., Used by Permission., Courtesy of Universal Island Records Ltd., Under license from Universal Music Enterprises.
Seasick Steve - "Big Green and Yeller" Seasick Steve (Writer/Performer), Published by Universal Music Publishing Group - a division of Universal Music Canada Inc., Courtesy of Warner Music UK Limited, Courtesy of Warner Music Canada Co.
Southside Movement - "I've Been Watching You" James R. Vanleer (Writer), Bobby Rush (Writer), Published by Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp. [BMI], Published by James R. Vanleer Music Inc. [BMI]., All rights administered by Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp. [BMI]., All rights reserved., Courtesy of The Island Def Jam Music Group, Under license from Universal Music Enterprises.
Span - "Baby's Come Back" Fredrik WallumrĂžd (Writer), Fridtjof Nilsen (Writer), Jarle Norman Bernhoft (Writer), Vemund Stavnes (Writer), Published by Waterfall Music, Published by Universal Music Publishing Group - a division of Universal Music Canada Inc., Courtesy of Universal Island Records Ltd., Under license from Universal Music Enterprises.
Stephen Yerkey - "Link Wray's Girlfriend" Stephen Yerkey (Writer), Published by Chrysalis Songs [BMI]., All rights reserved., Used by permission., Courtesy Echo Label.
The Black Keys - "Black Door" Daniel Auerbach (Writer), Patrick Carney (Writer), Pubished by McMoore McLesst Publishing [BMI]., Administered by Wixen Music Publishing Inc., Used by permission., All rights reserved., Courtesy of Nonesuch Records Inc., Courtesy of Warner Music Canada Co.
The Black Keys - "Lies" Daniel Auerbach (Writer), Patrick Carney (Writer), Pubished by McMoore McLesst Publishing [BMI]., Administered by Wixen Music Publishing Inc., Used by permission., All rights reserved., Courtesy of Nonesuch Records Inc., Courtesy of Warner Music Canada Co.
The Black Keys - "Your Touch" Daniel Auerbach (Writer), Patrick Carney (Writer), Pubished by McMoore McLesst Publishing [BMI]., Administered by Wixen Music Publishing Inc., Used by permission., All rights reserved., Courtesy of Nonesuch Records Inc., Courtesy of Warner Music Canada Co.
The Chi-Lites - "Are You My Woman" Eugene Record (Writer), Published by Unichappell Music Inc. [BM], Courtesy of Brunswick Record Corporation.
The Cure - "Labyrinth" Perry Bamonte (Writer), Jason Toop Cooper (Writer), Simon Johnathon Gallup (Writer), Roger O'Donnell, Robert Smith (Writer), Used courtesy of Universal Music Publishing Group - a division of Universal Music Canada Inc., Courtesy of Geffen Records, Under license from Universal Music Enterprises.
The Heavy - "The Sleeping Ignoramus" Kelvin Claude Swaby (PRS), Daniel Matthew Taylor (PRS), Published by Just Isn't Music Ltd., Courtesy of Counter Records.
The Prodigy - "World's On Fire" Liam Howlett (Writer), Keith Palmer, Marcos Vicente Salon (Writer), Kim Deal (Writer), Keith Palmer (Writer), Published by EMI Virgin Music Ltd., Published by EMI Blackwood Music Inc. [BMI]., Published by R & S Music., Published by Strictly Confidential [UK] Ltd., Published by Copyright Control., Published by Superhero Media Limited., Admin. by Kobalt Music Publishing America Inc., All Right Reserved., Used by Permission., Courtesy of Cooking Vinyl.
The Stooges - "1969" Iggy Pop (Writer), Ronald Asheton (Writer), Scott Asheton (Writer), David Alexander (Writer), Published by Bug Music [BMI], Administered by Bug and Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp. [BMI], Administered by Stooge Staffel Music [BMI]., Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp. administers all rights on behalf of itself and Stooge Staffel Music., Courtesy of Elektra Entertainment Group, Courtesy of Warner Music Canada Co.
TV On The Radio - "Wolf Like Me" Babatunde Omoroga Adebimpe (Writer), Jaleel Bunton (Writer), David Kyp Joel Malone (Writer), David Andrew Sitek (Writer), Gerard Anthony Smith (Writer), Published by Chrysalis Music, On behalf of itself, On behalf of Stunzeed Music [ASCAP]., All rights reserved., Used by permission., Courtesy of Interscope Records, Under license from Universal Music Enterprises.
U.N.K.L.E. - "Eye For An Eye" Norman Jesse Whitfield (Writer), Barrett Strong (Writer), Antony Genn (Writer), James Lavelle (Writer), Richard File (Writer), James Asher (Writer), Published by Stone Agate Music [A Division of Jobete Music Co. Inc] [BMI], Published by Studio G Ltd, Published by EMI Blackwood Music Inc. [BMI] / Copyright Control., Published by Lullabies And War Cries Songs, Published by Jobete Music UK Ltd., All Rights Reserved., Used by Permission., Courtesy of Mo' Wax Recordings/A&M Records ltd., Courtesy of Motown Records [for the sample of 'Ball of Confusion' by The Undisputed Truth], Under license from Universal Music Enterprises.
U.N.K.L.E. - "Unreal" Jules Merrill Blattner (Writer), DJ Shadow (Writer), Published by EMI Unart Catalog Inc. [BMI], Published by Universal Music Publishing - a division of Universal Music Canada Ltd., All rights reserved., Used by permission., Courtesy of Mowax Recordings/A&M Records Ltd., Under license from Universal Music Enterprises.
Viva Voce - "Devotion" Anita Robinson (Writer), Kevin Robinson (Writer), Published by Chrysalis Songs [BMI]., All rights reserved., Used by permission., Courtesy of Barsuk Records, By arrangement with Bank Robber Music.
ZZZ - "Soul" Bjorn Ottenheim (Writer), Daan Schinkel (Writer), Published by Chrysalis Music [ASCAP]., All rights reserved., Used by permission., Courtesy of Excelsior Recordings.

Czech Localization

Czech Localization Playman s.r.o.
Are we missing any credits? Contribute.

Collaborations

MobyPro Early Access

People credited on this game were also credited on:

[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]

Other Games

MobyPro Early Access

In addition to this game, these people were also credited on other games:

[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]


Credits contributed by Sciere.