WW Core Team |
Producer |
Ivan Balabanov |
Creative Directors |
Mikhail Lozanov, Spass Kroushkov |
Game Director |
Martin Capel |
Lead Scriptwriter |
Richard Farrese |
PC Adaption Team: Ubisoft Kiev |
Producer |
Corneliu Vasiliu |
Design |
Iaroslav Odnorogov, Andrii Shafetov |
Art |
Iaroslav Odnorogov, Andrii Shafetov |
Programmers |
Andrey Antsut, Andrii Forsiuk, Kostiantyn Tkachuk, Myroslav Rubanets, Oleksandr Novytskyi, Sergii Lozinskyi |
Render Programmers |
Maksym Rodionov, Oleksandr Puchka |
Quality Assurance |
Denis Razumov, Olga Marchus, Sergii Serednytskyi |
Special Thanks |
Oleksii Lysiuk, Philipp Gerasimov |
Development Team: Ubisoft Sofia |
Associate Producers |
Dimitar Dimitrov, Mariana Gosteva, Matjaž Puhar, Momchil Gindyanov, Stephan Denkov |
Ubisoft Sofia: Game, Level & Mission Design |
Mission Director |
Spass Kroushkov |
Technical Director Level Design |
David Beddoes |
Lead Level Designer |
Kamber Hasan |
Lead Mission Designers |
Dimitar Georgiev, Lyubomir Dinekov |
Lead Game Designer |
Martin Capel |
Level Designers |
Alexander Stefanov, Alexander Trayanov, Asen Tsvetkov, Katya Pateva, Radina Atanasova, Yasen Stoynev |
Mission Designers |
Alexander Petrov, Angel Kashev, Bruno Pinto, Bruno Zampilli, Cyril Gouel, David Milkov, Ivo Tsvetkov, Nikolay Stoykov, Stefan Manolov, Todor Tsvetkov |
Ambient Crowdlife Designer |
Plamen Todorov |
Game Designers |
Andrei Velkov, Ivan Tsirkov, Konstantin Altaparmakov, Petar Shishkov, Yavor Mihaylov |
Technical Directors Engine Programming |
Ivan Azmanov, Stefan Dyulgerov |
Lead Gameplay Programmers |
Alexander Alexandrov, Georgi Popov, Kalin Dinovski, Kaloyan Stoychev |
QA & Dev Test Lead |
Filip Germov |
Data Management Associate Lead |
Tsvetelina Kostova |
Ubisoft Sofia: Programming |
AI & Gameplay Programmers |
Emil Levy, Jose Carlos Castellano Marrero, Pavel Milchev, Radoslav Rachev, Rossen Tzonev, Stanislav Kostadinov, Svetla Petkova Sotirova, Thomas Krull, Vasil Georgiev, Vasilis Fezoulidis, Yana Dimova, Zlatko Stoev |
Engine Programmers |
Aleksandar Todorov, Kostadin Atanasov, Tsvetan Dimitrov, Volodya Velev |
Tools Programmers |
Hristo Kapanakov, Ivaylo Hristov, Vladimir Nikolov |
UI Programmers |
Atanas Raykov, Chavdar Savov, Plamen Pavlov |
Network Programmer |
Nikolay Mihaylov |
Data Managers |
Kaloyan Krastev, Peter Metodiev, Plamen Popov |
Tools Specialist |
Tenyo Minchev |
Ubisoft Sofia: Animation |
Animation Lead |
Momchil Gindyanov |
Animation Technical Director |
Dilyana Dinkova |
Lead Event Scripting |
Martin Uzunov |
Animators |
Aleksandar Valkov, Atanas Karakolev, Eleonora Bertolucci, Emil Sergiev, Ivaylo Chipriyanov, Kamen Stoykov, Kalina Vutova, Marco Renso, Martin Stoimenov, Maurizio Ramanzin, Tommaso Malberti, Tsvetelin Lyubenov, Peter Popdonev |
Event Scripters |
Kaloyan Pishmanov, Kostadin Ushev, Martin Mitkov |
Ubisoft Sofia: Art |
Art Director |
Eddie Bennun |
Character & Environment Lead Artist |
Biser Parashkevov |
Environment Lead Artists |
Borislav Bogdanov, Rossen Tzvetanov |
Presentation Lead Artist |
Ognyan Barov |
Associate Environment Lead Artist |
Lyubomir Iliev |
Associate VFX Lead Artist |
Ognyan Zahariev |
Environment Concept Artists |
Diana Kalugina, Eddie Bennun, Ivan Koritarev |
Character Concept Artists |
Borislav Mitkov, Daniel Atanasov, Konstantin Kostadinov, Yuriy Georgiev |
3D Environment Artists |
Andrea Rondena, Andon Nedev, Anton Marinov, Bogomil Urukov, Desislava Tanova, Detelin Rachev, Encho Enchev, George Vourdoulas, Ivaylo Ivanov, Martin Bonev, Nikolay Peev, Ognyan Bozhilov, Pavel Kalinov, Petar Zvezdanov, Richard Brookes, Samuil Stanoev, Tihomir Nyagolov, Todor Ivanov Todorov, Tsvetelin Krastev |
3D Character Artists |
Borislav Kechashki, Miroslav Dimitrov, Tihomir Dimitrov, Yoana Yordanova, Yuriy Georgiev, Zlatina Ganeva |
Technical Artists |
Deyan Terziev, Nikola Valkanov, Yavor Yakovliev |
Texture Artists |
Andrey Stefanov, Nikolay Bonev, Tsvetelina Valkanova |
VFX Artists |
Georgi Gavanozov, Iveta Yordanova, Kosta Milev, Svetoslav Iliev |
Presentation Artists |
Fabian Vercuiel, Lyubomir Evlogiev, Todor Doychev |
Ubisoft Sofia: Audio |
Composer |
Elitsa Alexandrova |
Sound Designers |
Dimitar Petrov, Ivaylo Kasteliev |
Ubisoft Sofia |
Managing Director |
Ivan Balabanov |
Human Resources |
Diana Staneva-Zheleva, Emilia Boteva, Silvia Velicu |
Finance |
Teodora Spasova, Zhivka Isporska |
IT |
Ivaylo Simeonov |
Administration |
Maria Dacheva, Radina Voykova |
Special Thanks |
Alexandre Carlotti, Alexander Dimitrov, Bozhidar Grozdanov, Georgi Yanev, Jesper Kyd, Julien Cuny, Laurent Lugbull, Mariya Mladenova, Martin Weissberg, Pavel Vesnakov, Rumen Zlatev, Sébastien Puel, Stefka Mihaylova, Todor Bochukov, Todor Todorov |
Development Team: Ubisoft Singapore |
Associate Producer |
Karl von der Luhe |
Senior Producer |
Hugues Ricour |
Associate Producers |
Anne-Laure Condamine, Ian Ng Siong Yoong |
Production Manager |
Xiao Juan He (Vivi) |
Lead Designers |
Michael Hampden, Paul Fu |
Associate Art Director |
Kobe Sek Yong Kai |
Lead Engine Programmer |
Johnstone Baumgartner |
Lead Gameplay Programmer |
Peter Hodges |
Scriptwriter |
Mark Llabres Hill |
Ubisoft Singapore: Level Design |
Technical Directors Level Design |
Dan Griffis, Paul Herron |
Level Designers |
Christopher Nonis, Edwin Chan Jun Hao, Leonard Mah, Lin JunJie, Marvin Chua, Meng Yim Chee, Miguel Navío Vivó, Ravindran Mark Sanjay, Xu Peng Xiang (Peter) |
Ubisoft Singapore: Programming |
AI & Gameplay Programmers |
Alexander Luke Chong, Andrei Victor, Chen Xin, Yan Lin, Sadia Rahman |
Engine Programmers |
Bryan Yeo, Fang Liang Lee, Michael Petrou, Nobuyuki Miura |
Release & Build Engineers |
Estrella Karla Briones, Ivan Tan Lei |
Ubisoft Singapore: Art |
Lead Artists |
Alitt Abdul Khaliq, Julian Khor |
Lead Technical Artist |
Kris Kirkpatrick |
Technical Artist |
Geng Yuan |
3D Artists |
Adrian Quek, Anderson Wu, Boon Keng Goh, Greyson He ShuGuo, Miguel Lim, Mohd Fazlan bin Abdul Jamil, Nathan Tang, Noorazhar bin Mohd Noor, Wei Shi, Suheryanto Hatmaja, Tan Li Xiong |
Concept Artists |
Tan Guang Yu, Max Qin, Wong Jing Cherng |
VFX Artist |
Floris Sprokkreeff |
Ubisoft Singapore: Animation |
Lead Animator |
Cyrus Lam Yung Ting (Cyrus) |
Assistant Technical Director Animation |
Danny Chong |
3D Animators |
Asemta Bhattad, Choon Tatt Sam, Joan Hsu Sze Yun, Magnus Yu, Philip Rakesh |
Technical Director Scripting |
Cyril Chambon |
Scripted Events Integrators |
Muhammad Hafiz Zainal Abidin |
Ubisoft Singapore: Audio |
Audio Director |
Marshall Parker |
Lead Audio Designer |
Courtney Beattie |
Audio Designers |
Jose Paz II, Justin Chow, Zackary Rahmat |
Ubisoft Singapore: Quality Control |
Lead Quality Control |
Nino Vedad |
Dev Testers |
Cheung Wai Tung, Daniel Choo, Dickson Ang, Hensley Edwin, Mohammad Nooraidil, Muhammad Faizal Marzuki, Timothy Tan Jiat Meng, Zhen Xian Seah |
Audio Tester |
Muhammad Asyri Bin Ahamad |
Senior International Product Manager |
Marianne Loraud |
Marketing Intern |
Heidi Kwang |
Ubisoft Singapore |
Managing Director |
Olivier de Rotalier |
Human Resources |
Iris Tee, Alex Lim, Cammy Goh, Janice Ang, Joserfyn Mok, Srinidhi Srinivasan |
Finance |
Aude de Rotalier, Jing Vern Lew, Qun Yin |
IT |
Donny Wong, Kary Tan, Yang Feng Poh |
Administration |
Wendy Yeo |
Communications |
Sylviane Bahr, Aizuddin Zainal |
Special Thanks |
Alexandre Letendre, Andrii Biletskyi, Clément Colin, Guillaume Blanchette-Doutre, Marc-André Ostiguy, Peng Rong Choo, Raphaël Lacoste, Thanh Nguyen, Virginie Cinq-Mars |
Thanks |
Adrian Lim (as Adrian Lim Ee Shen), Jie Hui Ho, Pelix Saputra |
Development Team: Ubisoft Montreal |
Associate Producers |
Jamal Rguigui, Nicolas Raffenaud |
Cinematic Director |
Richard Néron |
Assistant Level Design Director |
David Chassé |
Assistant Cinematic Director |
Juan Esteban Diaz |
Scriptwiters |
Philippe-Antoine Ménard, James Nadiger, Susan Patrick |
Ubisoft Montreal: Art |
Camera Specialist |
Carlos Hidalgo |
Ubisoft Montreal: Audio |
Voice Designers |
Johannie Gervais, Patrick Melanson |
Ubisoft Montreal: Marketing |
Product Manager |
Gaël Menanteau |
Ubisoft Montreal: Security |
Security Analyst |
William Lamy |
Ubisoft Quebec: Development Team |
Producer |
Frédéric Gagné |
Game Director |
Wesley Pincombe |
Associate Producer |
Stéphane Mehay |
Level Design Director |
Jonathan Drolet |
Animation Art Director |
Justin Boily |
Production Manager Level Design |
Derek Fortin |
Production Manager Programmer/GFX |
André Gosselin |
Production Manager Animation/Cinematics |
Guillaume Cessot |
Production Manager Graphic |
Charles Mathieu |
Design Technical Director Assistant |
Vincent Boissinot |
Additional Design Technical Director |
Jean-François Clavette |
Animation Technical Director |
François Royer |
Graphical Technical Director |
Mario Brodeur |
Ubisoft Quebec: Design |
Game Designer |
Jared Pearson |
Level Designers - Missions |
Alexis Audet, Braden Bahen, Andy Kevin Caron Servant, Thierry Lauret, Luc Plante, Elliott Walton |
Level Designers - World |
Emmanuel Grondin, Philippe Lafond, Raphaël Mercier-Leclerc, Kent Rochefort |
Ubisoft Quebec: Programming |
Team Lead AI/Gameplay Programming |
Sébastien Noël |
AI/Gameplay Programmers |
Dany Arcand, Rémi Julien |
Presentation Programmer |
Jean-François Lessard |
Tool Programmer |
Gabriel Lacoste |
Interface Developers |
René Lavoie, Denis-Patrick Tremblay |
3D Programmers |
Vincent Bilodeau, Matthieu Vincent |
Ubisoft Quebec: Animation |
Team Lead Animation |
Alexandre Gouveia |
3D Animators |
Ricardo Ayasta, Jean-Philippe Belair, Marc-André Bourdages, Nicolas Dorval, Sébastien Dussault, Stephanie Lachance, Alexandre Lapointe, Denis Lessard, Jean-François Viau, Jean-Philippe Welsh |
Event Scripter |
Guillaume Lévesque |
Camera Specialists |
Pierre Michaud, Benoit Rivard |
Additional Camera Specialist |
Philip Roy-Longval |
Ubisoft Quebec: Art |
Team Lead Graphic |
Loïc Bébin |
Level Artists |
Jonas Axelsson, Olivier Carignan, Aline Desruisseaux, Jules Gagnon, Guy Parent, Martin Rousseau, Olivier Tréhet, Andreea Gabriela Vatau |
Additional Level Artists |
Dominic Galdu-Despatis, Louis-Philippe Guilbert, Louis Rouleau |
Concept Artist |
Alain Matte |
Lighting Artist |
Annie Dumais |
Additional Lighting Artist |
Pierre-Paul Gingras |
GFX Artists |
Raphaël Cardinal-Petit, Jean-François Gauthier, Patrick Légaré |
Menus & Interface Graphist |
Linda Lemelin |
Ubisoft Quebec: Audio |
Audio Designers |
Antoine Guertin, Arnaud Libeyre |
Ubisoft Quebec: Special Thanks |
Special Thanks |
Shahriar Adham El Kosht, Alexandre Fortin, Vincent Lheureux, Steve Rioux, Jean-Philippe Saucier, Irvin Thomas, Dan Vargas |
Ubisoft Quebec |
VP General Manager |
Nicolas Rioux |
Executive Director, Operations |
Patrick Klaus |
Executive Director, Human Resources |
Andrée Cossette |
Executive Director, Communications |
Andrée Cossette |
Executive Director, Development |
François C. Pelland |
Technology Director, Cloud |
Patrick Allaire |
Human Resources Director |
Kathleen Parent |
Director, Talent Development Strategy |
Marc Bellavance |
Quality Control Director |
Pierre-Luc Néron |
Finance Director |
Karen Rabiniaux |
IT and Logistics Director |
Yanick Vézina |
Localization Director |
Sylvain Caburrosso |
User Research Director |
Jean-Christophe Gagnon |
Executive Assistant |
Dominique Jodry-Lapointe |
Human Resources |
Jean-François Bérubé, Thierry Boutin, Marie-Ève Bolduc, Nancy Cloutier, Dominic Jutras, Véronique Lessard |
Communications |
Mélanie Boulanger, Nadia Boutin, Jonathan Gendron |
KPI Specialist |
Edgar Ernesto Hernandez |
Finance Team |
Isabelle Toussaint, Julien Mauger-Dumais |
IT and Logistics Services |
Claudine Bourget, David Racine, Samuel Carmichael, Johan Durrand, Catherine Grenier, Patrick Morin, Mathieu Marceau, Yannick Vandal |
User Research Lab |
Nicolas Duplessis, Jean-Philippe Duval, Stéphane Hébert, Samuel Fortin, Mickaël Schreck |
Development Team: Ubisoft Bucharest |
Producer |
Ioan Manea |
Associate Producer |
Florin Iancu |
Project Coordinator |
Radu Nedea |
Ubisoft Bucharest: Game Design |
Game Design Team Coordinator |
Tiberiu Burnea |
Game Designer Bucharest |
Andrei-Ioan Groza |
Ubisoft Bucharest: Level Design |
Associate Lead Level Design |
Alfred Timmer |
Level Design Team Coordinators |
Andrei Dragomir, Ionuţ Cojocaru |
Level Designers |
Bogdan Trău, Cătălin Teodor Vasile, Ionuț-Cristian David, Iuliu-Cosmin Oniscu, Liviu Sorin Ionescu, Lucian Gujan-Bunescu, Marian Gheorghe |
Ubisoft Bucharest: Programming |
Lead Programmer |
Ionut Codreanu |
Associate Lead Programmer |
Daniel Cipu |
Engine Programmers |
Alexandru Ene, Mihai-Ovidiu Angelescu, Radu Angelescu, Răzvan Radu |
Gameplay Programmers |
Adrian Baciu, Alexandru Dinu, Bogdan Bodistean, Relu Scutariu, Radu Stefan Veltan, Vadim Costache |
Sound Programmers |
Angelica Neata, Florian-Alexandru Popa |
Ubisoft Bucharest: Art |
Lead Artist |
Andreea Larisa Văllimărescu |
Concept Artist |
Giani Cojan, Bogdan Marius Tufecciu |
Texture Artist |
Filofteia Bocăneţ |
Assistant Art Technical Director |
George Cerchează |
Level Artists |
Alexandru Truţescu, Bogdan George Pătraşcu, Dan Stănescu, Daniel Igna, Gabriel Barbu, Raoul Daieh, Robert George Niculescu, Ștefan Stingă, Valentin Oană |
Character Artists |
Mihai Dărângă, Romeo-Melios Costan |
Ubisoft Bucharest: Cinematic |
Cinematic Team Manager |
Mike Prunescu |
Cinematic and Lighting Director |
Cristian Hriscu-Badea |
Animators |
Adrian Bălută, Alin Gurită, Cătălin Tudor, Constantin Barbulescu, Daniela Lupu, Iuliana Oana Ispas, Julyan-Dor Riglea, Marius Tudor, Ovidiu Valentin Gheorghe |
Ubisoft Bucharest: Sound |
Sound Designer |
Mihai Gheorghiu |
Ubisoft Bucharest: Data Management |
Release & Build Specialist |
Adrian-Ștefan Tureac |
Ubisoft Bucharest: Dev Test |
Lead Dev Tester |
Ion-Lucian Cora |
Dev Testers |
Adrian Coman, Cătălin-Andrei Sarbu, Cristian Robert Simion, Daniel Condurachi, Matei-Alexandru Vasilache, Alexandru Sergiu Nicolae, Ștefan Costa, Vlad Apostol |
Playtest Coordinators |
Cezar Teodorescu, Răzvan Anton |
Ubisoft Bucharest |
Managing Director |
Sébastien Delen |
Studio Production Manager |
Cosmin-Mihai Răianu |
Country HR Manager |
Grigoriada Stroe |
HR Managers |
Crina Oniscu, Ioana Angelescu |
Special Thanks |
Andrei Istrate |
Development Team: Ubisoft Chengdu |
Outsourcing Director |
Ray Tylak |
Associate Producer |
Qing Li |
Production Assistant |
Tong Rui |
Ubisoft Chengdu: Level Design |
Level Designers |
Jiang An Qi, He Qian, Li Ji Xiao, Rui Zhang |
Ubisoft Chengdu: Art |
Associate Lead Artist |
Liu Qian |
Technical Artist |
Cheng Kai |
Model Artists |
Zhu Jie, Wang Ji, Huang Chen, Wang Jun Xiong, Lv Chuan, Zhong Yu, He Han, He Tao, Wang Wen, Liao Qi, Wang Wen Ting, Huang Jun Xiang, Li Fei Long, Han Jun Hong, Wei Yue Ping |
Intern Model Artists |
Guo Lu, Peng Jin, Wan Lin Yu |
Data Managers |
Fu Chong Bing, Liu Jie |
Ubisoft Chengdu: Quality Control |
Quality Control Manager |
Tao Zhang |
Testers |
Liao Zi Xuan, Yu Chao, Lin Ye, Shen Rui Ya |
Ubisoft Chengdu |
Studio Manager |
Jean-François Vallée |
Production Manager |
Ion Razvan Ciuca |
Technology Manager |
Liao Jin |
Human Resources |
He Fei Xia, Li Yu Jia, Li Yu Ling, Luo Bai, Song Yan, Qian Wang, Yao Er Wei |
Finance |
Yang Ling, Lin An Liu, Zhang Ying, Zhao Jing, Zhou Ying |
IT |
Huang Lei, Yin Chang Ye, Yin Jun Ran |
Administration |
Yuan Jing, Chen Zhi Zi, Lei Xiao Li, Li Xiao Ning, Lu Tong, Wang Qi, Wang Yi Miao, Zhong Qiu Yue, Zhou Dong Jin |
Video Editor |
He Xue Yuan |
Special Thanks |
Zhou Hua Jun |
Outsourcing Team: Ubisoft Shanghai |
Associate Producer |
Mao Lian Rong |
Production Manager |
Zheng Ying |
Character Artists |
Gu Hong, Li Sha Ge, Zhang Long |
Thanks |
Zhu Yuan Yuan |
Outsourcing Studios |
Art Frame Studio, Red Hot CG Studio |
Quality Control |
Worldwide Quality Control Director |
Răzvan Rotunjanu |
Worldwide Quality Control Managers |
Robert Neculau, Mircea Nuţu, Radu-Emanuel Constantin |
Quality Control Studio Ubisoft Bucharet |
Test Studio Manager |
George Enescu |
QC unit Managers |
Liviu Ganea, Răzvan-Ionuț Birceanu |
PC Lead - PC Functionality |
Alexandru-Bogdan Eremia |
QC Project Leads - Functionality |
Adrian Frăsineanu, Bogdan-Gabriel Gheța |
Associate QC Leads Functionality |
Florian Madescu |
Test Coordinators |
Adrian Scheiber, Alexandru-Ionuț Ionița, Cristian-Vlad Stenghel, Eduard-Alexandru Stoica, Radu-Octavian Gună, Ruxandra Lungu, Samer Hammad, Viorel-Andrei Dolhascu |
PC Functionality Testers |
Alexandru Alexandrescu, Alexandru Graunteanu, Andreea Răfăilă, Andrei Constantinescu, Andrei-Aurelian Cărindățoiu, Ciprian-Lucian Diaconu, Dorian-Andrei Prahoveanu, Ervin Eugen Răican, Iulian Cristea, Mihai-Florentin Cioricaru, Sorina Zidaru (credited as Sorina-Georgiana Zidaru), Stefan-Nicolae Manea |
Functionality Testers SP |
Adrian Marian Baroncea, Adrian Mladin, Adrian Ogrezeanu, Adrian-Stefan Dinca, Alexandru-Valentin Cerveanu, Alin-Eduard Rotaru, Andrei Neculai, Andrei-Dan Ioan, Andrei-Ioan Popescu, Andrei-Iulian Stan, Bogdan Alexandru Ivascu, Bogdan-Călin Alexandru Ionescu, Cristian Marinescu, Cristian-Alexandru Baicu, Cristian-Alexandru Încroșnatu, Daniel Șunel, Danut Iosif, Dorian-Andrei Prahoveanu, Felix-Marian Crisan, Gabriel Lupascu, Gabriel Slavescu, Ioana-Roxana Manole, Iulian Cristea, Laurentiu-Florin Radu, Marius Enciu, Marwan Derian, Mircea-Daniel Drăgănescu, Nicolae Saceleanu, Ovidiu Rășanu, Radu Constantin, Radu-Cosmin Voicu, Razvan-Alexandru Mindra, Robert-Alexandru Bria-Cretu, Silviu-Bogdan Ciupitu, Sorina Zidaru (credited as Sorina-Georgiana Zidaru), Ștefan-Dan Ionescu, Stefan-Nicolae Manea, Stelian-Cosmin Ignat, Valentin-Ionut Albulescu, Vasile-Daniel Coles, Victor Papuc, Vlad-Andrei Stroe |
PC Requirements Lead |
Marius Tudorache |
PC Requirements Team |
Alexandru Ivana, Andrei-Costin Alexe, Andrei Zainea, Codruţ Catargiu, Constantin Fotea, Horațiu Bradeanu, Paul-Ionuț Dumitrescu, Victor Pop |
Compliance Leads |
Daniel Luca, George Stercu |
Compliance Specialists |
Adrian Bursumac, Adrian Ghețu Bejan, Alexandru Daniel Mihai, Alexandru Bicâ, Andreea Matei (Szakats), Andrei George Dobrin, Andrei-Bogdan Fuiorea, Bogdan-Gabriel Avram, Bogdan-Alexandru Mincu, Cristin Ghihaniș, Daniel Adrian Petrov, Dragos-Octavian Dumitru, Florin Cătălin Gafton, Florin Cristea, Florin Popescu, Gabriel Olteanu, George-Alexandru Popa, Ionut Uceanu, Irina-Gabriela Popa, Iulia-Alexandra Anghel, Liviu-Cristian Damian, Lucian Pușcașu, Maria-Alexandra Timmer, Mihai Laurențiu Ghimpu, Mircea Boicu, Mircea Niculae, Nadir Boramet, Sebastian Toader, Sergiu Androne, Tiberiu Barbulescu, Vlad Toma |
TSD QC Manager |
Vlad Ionescu |
Montreal Quality Control Manager |
Jonathan Moreau |
Montreal Quality Control Assistant Manager |
Yanick Beaudet |
Tracking Team Lead |
Luc Gagnon |
Tracking Specialists |
Sébastien Martin Alarie |
UOR/Networking Lead |
Christopher Sokalski |
UOR/Networking Specialists |
Kristianne Bilodeau, Guillaume Gardin, Strati Giannios, Kassandra Girard, Olivier Guilbault, Christopher Normandeau, Francis Quintal, Akil Roberts, James Villalonga |
Load Test Team |
Constantin Vîlceanu, Ioana Mădălina Carapcea, Constantin-Mugurel Frumuselu, Emanuel-Andrei Necula |
Audio-Video Lead |
Octavian Constantin |
Audio-Video Associate Lead |
Andrei Begu |
Audio-Video Lead Specialists |
Florian Alungulesa, Dan Dragomir, Abhijeet Lohot |
QC Localization |
Linguistic Tests by |
QC Localization Team - Ubisoft Bucharest, Triple A Testing |
QC Unit Manager - Ubisoft Bucharest |
Vlad Ionescu |
Localization QC Lead - Ubisoft Bucharest |
Andrei Voicu |
Associate QC Lead - Ubisoft Bucharest |
Radu-Dumitru Bărbosa |
Localization Team Leaders |
Sebastian Acuña, Alexandre Goux |
Testing Manager - Triple A Testing |
José Ramón Sagarna |
Testing Coordinator - Triple A Testing |
Jose Manuel Martinez |
Localization Testers - Ubisoft Bucharest / Triple A Testing |
Alexandre Goux (French), Guillaume Solente (French), Michele Sanchioni (Italian), Alessandro Rolle (Italian), Stefan-Marian Dragoman (German), Patrick Meyer (German), Sebastian Acuña (Spanish), Gladys-Mileidy Perez Rodriguez (Spanish) |
Russian, Brazilian, Polish, LATAM, Dutch, Arabic |
Triple A Testing |
Publisher: Ubisoft Entertainment |
President and CEO |
Yves Guillemot |
Executive Director, Worldwide Studios |
Christine Burgess-Quémard |
Chief Creative Officer |
Serge Hascoët |
Pre-Production Director |
Yann Masson |
Online Content Director |
Elisabeth Pellen |
Line Design Director |
Olivier Dauba |
Line Designers |
Adrien Honvault, Julien Ronnaux |
Expert E-Sport |
Julien Faure |
CCO - Executive Assistant |
Mattheo Buxtorf |
Technical and Data Manager Assistant |
Adrien Anger |
New IP Director & ECS Director |
Tommy François |
ECS Production Manager |
Anne Duflos |
IP Development (Ubi IP) |
Xavier Guilbert |
Imagery Development |
Philippe Nègre, Victorien Guillemonat |
Animation Expert |
Gilles Monteil |
Cinema In-Game Lead Developer |
Arnault Labaronne |
Cinema In-Game Developer |
Nikolaus Roche-Kresse |
Motion Designer |
Julien Laurent |
Story Expert |
Olivier Henriot |
Game Analytics Research Director |
Michel Pierfitte |
User Research Engineer |
Franck Sacchi |
Senior Predictive Analytics Researcher |
Marc Barton-Smith |
Predictive Analytics Researcher |
Emilie Tidjani |
Gamer Behavior Research Director |
Nicolas Ducheneaut |
Senior Research Scientist |
Nick Yee |
Global Brand Strategy Director |
Hélène Juguet |
International Events Brand Development Director |
Vincent Dubourdieu |
Event Content Coordinator |
Thibault Jacquet |
Editorial User Research Director |
Sébastien Odasso |
Lead Games User Researchers |
Audrey Laurent-André, Philippe Pellefigue |
Games User Researchers |
Jonathan Debray, Julien Huguenin, Florian Leroy, Pierre Blanchon, Benjamin Huynh-Kim-Bang, Jan Degans, Yann Bijou, Jean-Luc Potte |
Games User Researchers Assistants |
Tristan Dufour, Viviane Bicaba |
User Research Project Managers |
Déborah Amar, Florian Leroy |
User Research Lab Data Manager |
Livia Simoni |
Project Coordination Director |
Nicolas Schoener |
Associate Project Coordination Director |
Jean-François Capizzi |
Financial & QC Manager |
Pierre Jouen |
Technology Investments Manager |
Olivier Gueydon |
Productivity Experts |
Philippe Bayle |
Technology Specialist |
Vincent Greco |
Europe Localization Manager |
Irina Creţu |
Knowledge Management Production Director |
Constance Greif |
Line Producers |
Benjamin Haddad, Jessica Brard |
Certifications Manager |
Corentin François |
Certification Coordinator - Age Rating |
Jean-Marie Mogentale |
Certification 1st Party Coordinator |
Anis Boujaouane |
Certification Specialists |
Karima Touali, Bruno Gaugain, Tatjana Stojkovic, Paul Lim |
Project Closers |
Michael Ockenden, Razvan Andrei Safta |
Worldwide Quality Control Manager |
Răzvan Rotunjanu |
Worldwide Quality Control Coordinator |
Robert Neculau |
Worldwide Quality Control Compliance Coordinator |
Mircea Nuţu |
Quality Control Coordinator |
Radu-Emanuel Constantin |
Worldwide Studios Casual Games - Online Director |
Stéphanie Perotti |
Online Services Manager |
Julien Hummer |
Uplay Marketing & Communication Manager |
Alexandra Andrieux |
Uplay Communication Coordinator |
Catherine Duda |
Online Services Project Manager |
Cécile Glorieux |
Uplay PC |
Development Director |
Pierre Escaich |
Alice Studio |
Alice Director |
Florent Goy |
Alice Assistant Director |
Gabriel Hernandez |
Creative Director, Narrative Talent Group |
Khris Brown |
Director of Operations, Narrative Talent Group |
Claudine Cézac |
Motion Capture Supervisor |
Mathieu Paquin |
Production Manager |
Mélanie Le Quellec |
Sound Supervisor |
Jocelyn Daoust |
Technical Director |
Oliver Bao |
Dialogue Supervisor |
Mathieu Rodier |
Music Supervisor |
Bénédicte Ouimet |
Casting & Recording Coordinators |
Jean Boucher, Emmanuelle Charles |
Audio Coordinator |
Kloé Rahilly |
Sound Editors |
Luc Mandeville, Raymond Legault, Olivier Germain, Martin Messier |
Sound Technicians |
Geoffrey Côté, Benoit Leduc, Roberto Jose Gomez Romay, Shaun-Nicholas Gallagher, Olivier Germain, Anthony Faust |
Foley Artist |
Alexis Farand |
Mocap Specialist Team Lead |
Steve Vernier |
Mocap Specialists |
Marie-France Labelle, Marc-Olivier Sabourin |
Mocap Shoot Manager |
Chloé Charbonneau |
Mocap Technician Team Lead |
François Harvey |
Mocap Technician |
Pierre-Marc Bergeron, Patrick Blais, Yan Boisvert, Luc Langlois |
Research & Development Team Lead |
Kevin O'Neal |
Research & Development Technical Lead |
Stephen Shaw |
Research & Development Technical Lead - Hardware |
Alexandre Messier |
Performance Capture Pipeline Specialist |
Luc Loubat |
Tools Programmer |
Patrick Modafferi |
Boom Operators |
Alexis Farand, Olivier Vinson, Thibaut Pira, Benoit Éthier |
Mocap Production Assistants |
Akim Gagnon, Daniel Watchorn, Joannie Hamelin, Jean-Marc Larivière, Luc Veillette, Gabrielle Cantin, Frederic Veilleux, Éric Cinq-Mars, Alexandre Frigon |
Prop Masters |
Martin Dion, Jason Nardella |
On Set Medics |
Nathalie Rioux, Medic On Set |
Script Consultant |
Corey G. May |
Script Intern |
Liz Albl |
Original Music by |
Elitsa Alexandrova |
Original Music performed by |
Ventsislav Vasilev (Violin), Elena Hubanova (Vocals), Ioana Hubanova (Vocals), Plamen Ivanov (Flute; Vocals), Yoana-Mariya Koleva (Violoncello) |
Traditional Music |
David Gossage (Traditional Music Producer; Flute), Clayton Kennedy (Vocals), Charlotte Cumberbirch (Vocals), David Tinervia (Vocals), John Giffen (Vocals), Kate Bevan-Baker (Vocals), Michiel Schrey (Vocals), Nelson Carter (Fiddles), Nils Brown (Vocals), Rich Irwin (Drums), Sean Dagher (Vocals; Bazouki) |
Voice Directors |
Mark Camacho, Richard M. Dumont |
Dialect Coach |
Nancy Helms |
Full Performance Talent |
Steven Piovesan (Shay), Andreas Apergis (Otso Berg), Lucinda Davis (Violet), Stefanie Buxton (Cassidy), Richard M. Dumont (Christopher Gist), Shawn Campbell (James Cook), Adrian Hough (Haytham Kenway), Danny Blanco-Hall (Kesegowaase), Chimwemwe Miller (the hunter), Tristan D. Lalla (Adewale), Vincent Hoss-Desmarais (James Wardrop), Ralph Prosper (Jack Weeks), Rick Jones (Benjamin Franklin), Guy Sprung (William Johnson), Roger Aaron Brown (Achilles), Patricia Summersett (Hope), Graham J. Cuthbertson (Monro), Marcel Jeannin (De la Verendrye), Stephen Beckett (Charles), Cristina Rosato (Melanie Lemay), Michel Perron (Barry), Harry Standjofski (Lawrence Washington), Tod Fennell (George Washington), Alain Goulem (Samuel Smith), Susan Glover (Onatah), Julian Casey (Liam) |
Voice Talents |
Shawn Baichoo, Lee Boardman, Noel Burton, David Ganly, Holly Gauthier-Frankel, Mary Harvey, Amy Landecker, Pauline Little, Stuart Martin, Aoife McMahon, Carlo Mestroni, Damian O'Hare, Nadia Verucci, John Voce, Martin Watier, Marie-Alice Depestre, James Kevin Ward, Lise Martin, François Trudel, Frédéric Désager, Javier Gámir, Peter Michael, Jose Neves, Luis Lucas, Pierre Auger, Carla de Sá, Claudia Cadima, Paula Fonseca, Philip Proctor, Geneviève Côté, Geneviève Dempsey, Marilou Morin, Marc Bellier, Daniel Roy, Maël Davan-Soulas, Maxime Allard, Frédéric Zacharek |
Mocap Talents |
Shawn Baichoo, Frédric Lavallée |
Stunt Talents |
Jason Cavalier, Peter Seaborne, Francis Limoges, Marc-André Brisebois, Nobuya Shimamoto, Hubert Boorder, Eric Daniel, Christopher Di Meo, Eli Martyr, Vincent Rother, Max White |
External Audio Studios |
La Majeure - Montreal, Hotel 2 Tango, Paul Johnston Studio, Studio 451 Inc., Game On Audio - Montreal, Vision Globale - Montreal, Synthesis Studio - Madrid |
Helix |
Helix Director |
Benjamin Goldman |
Art Manager |
Cyril Vergne |
Creative Director |
Jean Gauvin |
Technical Support |
Pierre Blaizeau, Philippe Magnin-Robert |
Project Manager |
Jean-Paul Mageren, Joachim Ifergan |
Director |
Simon Tessier |
2D Comp |
Joanna Goldman |
Online Technical Coordination Manager |
Fabrice Pierre-Élien |
Uplay Program Manager |
Olivier Duffort |
Online Services Line Producer |
Lucas Bonan |
Uplay Community Developer |
Noémie Blondel |
Uplay Junior Line Producer |
Stéphanie Madelin |
Web Services Manager |
Cyril Beaudaux |
Game Services Group Manager |
Susan Papoz |
Integration Manager |
Arnaud Boucherie |
Game Services Project Manager |
Silviana Socu, Jean-Camille Martin |
Application Manager |
Matthew Jordan |
Junior Project Manager |
Anne-Sophie Gourlay |
Project Manager Interns |
Guillaume Pasco, Abraham Johnson |
Uplay Web Group Manager |
Emmanuel Dru |
Uplay Web Project Manager |
Luc Sarlandie |
Uplay Web Junior Project Manager |
Alexandre Ristic |
Uplay Web Project Manager Intern |
Benjamin Faucheux |
Uplay Web User Experience Manager |
Jérôme Athier |
Uplay Web User Experience Specialist |
Nicolas Veyret |
Uplay Web User Experience Intern |
Antoine Vinet |
Web Services Operations Manager |
George Iliopoulos |
Web Services Operations Coordinator |
Sébastien Bédouet |
Studio Strategy and Financial Planning Director |
Nicolas Martin |
Associate Director Studio Operations |
Johanne Grange |
Senior Studio Operations Manager |
Mathieu Peyronnet |
Blueprint & Studio Operations Coordinator |
Bénédicte Laborie |
Strategic Planning Manager |
Vicky Lagarre |
Studio Operations Coordinators |
Sophie Goldstein, Simon Lejarre, Laurent Lugbull, Audrey Neimark, Aurore Perrin |
NCSA Director, Production Planning & Customer Service |
Brent Wilkinson |
NCSA Production Planning Senior Manager |
Shannon Kokoska |
NCSA Production Planning Manager |
Adam Zachary |
NCSA Production Specialists |
Udo Richter, Matt Landi, Joseph Chasan |
NCSA Age Rating Specialists |
Ben White, Andres Chirino |
NCSA Customer Service Manager |
Trent Giardino |
NCSA MMO Customer Service Manager |
Dave Haydysch |
NCSA Customer Support Lead Agents |
Dave Horn, Matthew Baker |
Group Manager EMEA Acquisition & Loyalty |
Damien Glorieux |
Worldwide Consumer Service Project Manager |
Céline Païva |
EMEA Consumer Experience Manager |
Jacqui Lennon |
Consumer & Market Intelligence Director |
Sandrine Caloiaro |
Consumer & Market Knowledge Director |
Sophie Mourey |
Consumer & Market Knowledge Senior Managers |
Sophie Stumpf, Hélène Demolière |
Consumer & Market Knowledge Managers |
Régis Decombe, Louis-Gabriel Le Foyer, Karim Khanioui, Rémi Ravaz |
Consumer & Market Knowledge Senior Analysts |
Pierre-Henri Traboulsi, Raphaël Doyen, Maxime Revol, Romain Bingler, Aimeric Hauet, Rodrigue Georis, Elisabeth Dien |
Consumer & Market Knowledge Analysts |
Nicolas Beche, David Shariaty, Nathan Garel, Alex Lemeille |
Ubisoft EMEA Localization |
Europe Localization Manager |
Irina Creţu |
Localization Group Manager |
Eugen Popescu |
Localization Project Manager |
Adrian Turbatu |
Ubisoft EMEA Localization: German Localization |
German Localization by |
Ubisoft GmbH |
Head of Localization |
Stefan Dinger |
Senior Localization Manager |
Dieter Pfeil |
German Version recorded at |
Synthesis Germany |
Artistic Direction |
Finn Seliger |
Sound Engineer |
Udo Baumhögger |
Post Production QA |
Johannes Marguerre, Martin Kruse, Ruben Paluciewicz |
Voice Talents |
Achim Schülke, Alexander Doering, Andrea Aust, Andreas Müller, Arianne Borbach, Bianca Krahl, Bodo Wolf, Carsten Wilhelm, Oliver Christian Rudolf, Claudia Urbschadt-Mingues, Cornelia Dörr, Daniel Welbat, Detlef Bierstedt, Dietmar Wunder, Ela Nitzsche, Eva Michaelis, Frank Otto Schenk, Frank Röth, Gregor Höppner, Guido Zimmermann, Jacob Weigert, Jens Wendland, Johannes Semm, Jürgen Holdorf, Jürgen Kluckert, Kai-Hendrik Möller, Klaus Lochthove, Lars Schmidke, Manuela Bäcker, Marek Erhardt, Michael-Che Koch, Michael Nowka, Oliver Strizel, Peter Flechtner, Phillip Moog, Stefan Gossler, Tanja Dohse, Thomas Fitschen, Thomas Nero Wolff, Tilman Borck, Tobias Schmidt, Vittorio Alfieri, Wolfgang Berger |
Ubisoft EMEA Localization: French Localization |
French Translation & Adaption |
Alt-Maj, Philippe Colin, Nicolas Fanthou |
French Version recorded at |
Dune Sound - Paris |
Project Manager |
Olivier Daubry |
Artistic Direction |
Hubert Drac, Bruno Porret |
Sound Engineers |
Marion Fourcine, Karl Malherbe, Paul Mayet |
Post Production Manager |
Kevin Krueger |
Post Production |
Sebastiaan Moedt, Jean-Philippe Belliard, Paul Mayet, Elise Giffard |
Voice Talents |
Benoît Allemane, Sylvain Agaësse, Benoit Brière, Blanche Ravalec, Bruno Méyère, Catherine Cerda, Catherine Lavoie, Claudine Grémy, Denis Boileau, Denis Mercier, Didier Lucien, Gilles Morvan, Hervé Caradec, Igor De Savitch, Ivana Coppola, Jacques Bouaniche, Jean-Baptiste Anoumon, Jean-Claude Sachot, Jean-François Aupied, Jean-François Vlérick, Jean-Jacques Lamothe, Jean-Paul Comart, Jean-Paul Pitolin, Jean-Yves Chilot, Julie Cavanna, Marc-André Bélanger, Marc Citti, Mario Pecqueur, Mathias Kozlowski, Mathieu Rivolier, Maud Baecker, Nathalie Bleynie, Nathalie Spitzer, Pascale Chemin, Patrick Chouinard, Patrick Raynal, Pierre Auger, Philippe Catoire, Stéphane Bazin, Stéphane Ronchewski, Tristan Harvey, Vincent Deniard, Vincent Violette, Yvan Garouel, Yves Lebeau |
Ubisoft EMEA Localization: Italian Localization |
Italian Localization by |
Synthesis |
Project Manager |
Nino Nastasi |
Translation |
Dario Bertollini |
Review |
Chiara Caccivio, Chiara Santilli |
Recorded at |
Synthesis |
Artistic Direction |
Tebessa Scarlett Comolli, Elisa Schiroli |
Sound Engineer |
Adriano Dezulian |
Audio QA |
Maria Rosa Sanna |
Voice Talents |
Olivero Alberto, Alberto Paparusso, Alberto Sette, Alessandra De Luca, Alessandro Conte, Alessandro Germano, Alessandro Testa, Beatrice Caggiula, Cesare Rasini, Cinzia Massironi, Claudio Beccari, Claudio Colombo, Claudio Moneta, Claudio Ridolfo, Daniele Demma, Daniele Ornatelli, Dario Agrillo, Davide Albano, Deborah Morese, Diego Sabre, Elisa Schiroli, Francesco Rizzi, Gianni Gaude, Giorgio Bonino, Giorgio Perno, Giovanni Battezzato, Giuliana Nanni, Hendry Proni, Ilaria Egitto, Luca Sandri, Marcello Morronesi, Marcello Morronesi, Marco Balbi, Mario Zucca, Matteo Brusamonti, Oliviero Corbetta, Renata Bertolas, Renzo Ferrini, Riccardo Rovatti, Silvio Pandolfi, Walter Rivetti |
Ubisoft EMEA Localization: Spanish Localization |
Spanish Localization by |
Synthesis Iberia S.L. |
Project Manager |
Gustavo Díaz |
Translation |
Amparo Ortega, Ana Fuentes Carmona, Beatriz Tirado, Jesús Fernández López, Juan Ramón Acedo Modelo, Judit Tur Cladera, Ramón Méndez González |
Review |
Cristina Herráiz |
Recorded at |
Synthesis Iberia |
Artistic Direction |
Emilio Gallardo, Enrique López Durango, Raúl López Díaz-Ufano, Juan Rojo |
Sound Engineers |
Carlos Vega, Ricardo Espinosa |
Audio QA |
Juan Rojo, Manuel Guerra, Javier Fernández Lebrero |
Voice Talents |
Abraham Aguilar Anegón, Adolfo Pastor Catral, Alfredo Martínez, Ana Isabel Jiménez Morales, Ángel Amorós, Antonio Abenójar, Antonio Ramírez, Arantxa Franco De Sarabia, Arturo López, Carlos Salamanca, David Blanco, Eduardo Bosch, Enrique Suárez, Fernando Elegido González-Quevedo, Héctor Garay Ozaeta, María Inmaculada Gallego Paz, Isabel Donate López, Javier Gámir, Javier Lorca, Jesús Barreda, Jorge García Insua, Jorge Teixeira, Juan Antonio Arroyo, Juan Navarro, Juan Rueda, Leopoldo Ballesteros, María Blanco, Miguel Ángel Pérez, Miguel Zúñiga, Olga Velasco, Pablo del Hoyo, Roberto Cuenca Rodriguez (Hijo), Salomé Larrucea, Salvador Serrano, Sergio Goicoechea, Txema Moscoso, Vicente Gil |
Ubisoft EMEA Localization: Brazilian Portuguese Localization |
Brazilian Portuguese Localization by |
Synthesis Iberia S.L. |
Project Manager |
Mauro Bossetti |
Translation |
Fábio A. Ludwig, Hugo Alcoforado, María Luciana Rolón, Marcelo Almeida, Sofia Sabbado Aveline, Thais Bresolin |
Review |
Thales de Lima Ferreira |
Recorded at |
Synthesis Brasil |
Artistic Direction |
Leandro Hainis |
Sound Engineers |
Carlos Vega, Ricardo Espinosa |
Audio QA |
Rafael Benítez, Ueslei Prado, Maja Da Silva |
Voice Talents |
Adel Mercadante, Adriano Pellegrini, Airam Pinheiro, Alan Oliveira, Alexandre Moreno, Alfredo Martins, André Rossi, Carina Eiras, Carlos Comério, Carlos Seidl, Daniel Ávila, Daniela Schmitz, Eduardo Bastos, Eduardo Borgerth, Élcio Romar, Erick Bougleux, Gustavo Ottoni, Hector Gomes, Helder Teixeira, Hercules Franco, Isaac Bardavid, Israel de Castillo, Leonardo Bastos, Linn Jardim, Luiz Carlos Gomes, Maelcio Moraes, Marcio Aguena, Marcio Navarro, Marcus Vinnicius Moreno, Maria Helena Pader, Marina Mota, Mario Cardoso, Monica Foroni, Monja, Morgana Bernabucci, Nill Marcondes, Reinaldo Pimenta, Ricardo Vooght, Rita Avila, Roberto Pirillo, Ronaldo Júlio, Sabrina Costa, Sergio Moreno, Teline Carvalho |
Ubisoft EMEA Localization: Russian Localization |
Russian Localization by |
Logrus International |
Localization Managers |
Natalya Gordeeva, Anastasia Sycheva |
Translation & Adaption |
Anton Sherstnev, Maxim Levushkin, Natalya Gordeeva, Anastasia Sycheva |
Sound Team |
Andrey Vakaev, Sergey Vorobyov, Vladimir Greznev |
Voice Talents |
Alexey Aptovtsev, Viktor Bakin, Mariya Bakina, Aleksander Belyj, Mikhail Belyakovich, Sergey Bubnov, Diomid Vinogradov, Oleg Virozub, Alexander Gavrilin, Vladimir Gerasimov, Aleksander Golovchansky, Alexander Gruzdev, Evgeny Dakot, Vasiliy Dakhnenko, Konstantin Dneprovsky, Ivan Zharkov, Anastasia Zharkova, Valery Zadonsky, Olga Ibragimova, Mariya Ivaschenko, Peter Ivaschenko, Ramilya Iskander, Natalia Kaznacheeva, Alexander Kovrizhnykh, Alexander Kotov, Olga Kuznetsova, Marina Lisovets, Ivan Litvinov, Konstantin Muranov, Radik Muhametzianov, Alexander Borisovich Novikov, Vladimir Novitskiy, Natalya Pohosoeva, Nikita Semyonov-Prozorovskiy, Vladimir Rybalchenko, Denis Stroev, Elena Terekhova, Petr Tobilevich, Boris Tokarev-Khrunov, Dmitry Filimonov, Elena Chebaturkina, Sergey Chikhachev, Oleg Scherbinin, Daniil Eldarov |
Ubisoft EMEA Localization: Japanese Version |
Japanese Version by |
Ubisoft Japan |
Localization Director |
Kei Iwamoto |
Localization Assistant |
Yuna Tsuda |
Localization |
Entalize Co. Ltd. |
Sales and Marketing Director |
Yoshihisa Tsuji |
PR Manager |
Ranko Fukui |
Sales Manager |
Akio Koshiba |
Sales Assistant Manager |
Yutaka Kikue |
Digital Sales Manager |
Kazuhiro Ueda |
Digital Sales Assistant |
Atsuko Kobayashi |
Managing Director |
Steve Miller |
Ubisoft EMEA Localization: Dutch Localization |
Dutch Localization by |
Local Heroes Worldwide B.V. |
Translators |
Inouchka Kreuning, Rutger Smit, René van Vemde |
Project Manager |
Jelle Kihaishii-de Vaal |
Ubisoft EMEA Localization: Polish Localization |
Polish Localization by |
Gamekeeper |
Ubisoft EMEA Localization: Traditional Chinese Version |
Traditional Chinese Version by |
Ubisoft Limited |
Managing Director |
Keith Chan |
Marketing Director |
Titus Ou |
Marketing Manager |
Leon Chang |
Product Managers |
Cindy Shih, Duck Chiang, Kelly Wong |
Localization Project Management |
Lance Lee |
Linguistic Testing |
Chao-Wen Chang, Dabe Chang, Jacky Lin |
Translation: #30 Jutz Zollern Workroom |
Blake Cheng, Cole Cheng, Dindo Lin, Brell Li, Eric Lee, Evan Lai, Landis Tan, Oskar Shih, Tony Hsu, Whitney Wu, Why Lee, Zoe Yu |
Ubisoft EMEA Localization: Korean Version |
Korean Version by |
Ubisoft South Korea |
Managing Director |
Sue Hong |
Project Manager |
Iris Choi |
Translation & Linguistic Test by |
Latis Global Communications |
Loclaization Manager - Latis Global |
Jeongki Hong |
Localization Engineer - Latis Global |
Tony Kim |
Translation |
Heewon Kim, Chunghee Ahn, Hyojin Ann |
Linguistic Test |
Mingyu Jang, Sean Kim |
Ubisoft EMEA Localization: Arabic Version |
Arabic Version by |
Red Entertainment Distribution FZCO |
Managing Director |
Michael Wombwell |
Project Manager |
Rafed Salem |
Montreal Brand |
Brand Producer |
Martin Schelling |
Brand Creative Director |
Jean Guesdon |
Brand Game Director |
Benoît Lambert |
Brand Live Producer |
Sylvain Trottier |
Montreal Brand: Analytics |
Brand Analytics Manager |
Martin Maheux-Lessard |
Data Analysts |
Matthieu di Mercurio, Francois-Xavier Warszawski |
Data Architect |
Matieu Bachant-Lagacé |
EMEA Brand |
EMEA Executive Director |
Alain Corre |
EMEA Senior Vice President Sales & Marketing |
Geoffroy Sardin |
EMEA Marketing Director |
Guillaume Carmona |
EMEA Retail Sales Director |
Sabine Berthier |
EMEA Strategic Planning Manager |
Julien Delalande |
EMEA Group Brand Manager |
Clément Prévosto |
EMEA Brand Manager |
Damien Guillotin |
EMEA Assistant Brand Managers |
Baptiste Gomart, Kevin Tran |
EMEA Local Brand Managers |
Anna Chance, Claudia Luck-Rodriguez, Eugen Knippel, Julien Petruio, Guillaume Apesteguy, Chantal Opitz, Loris Negro, Yoshihisa Tsuji, Patrizia Bischof, Iris Choi, Cindy Shih, Grzegorz Szabla, Hayley Johnstone, Irina Kassina, Morten Ryberg, Axel Zibrandtsen, Antonio Alonso, Manuel Echanove, Gil Grandjean, Christelle Cotting, Louise Marchant, Ombeline Wallon |
EMEA Marketing Coordinator |
Elodie Palloix, Claire Collet |
EMEA Media Manager |
Paul Leperchey |
EMEA Head of PR |
Tiphaine Locqueneux-Bianchi |
EMEA Group PR Manager |
Chad Acers |
EMEA PR Manager |
Florie Vignon |
EMEA Digital Marketing & CRM Director |
Stéphane Catherine |
EMEA Media & Engagement Group Manager |
Jean Guérin |
EMEA Digital Marketing Manager |
Sebastien Ratto |
EMEA Community Development Group Manager |
Christophe Zérathe |
EMEA Web Production Manager |
Mickaël Lagarde |
EMEA Retail Sales Manager |
Emmanuel Fauchez |
EMEA Trade Marketing Group Manager |
Jean-Baptiste Desmaizières (Jib) |
EMEA Trade Marketing Manager |
Benjamin Rigot (Babou) |
EMEA Online Sales Director |
Sébastien Courmont |
EMEA Paperparts & Graphic Studio Manager |
Vincent Hamet |
EMEA Paperparts Specialists |
Blandine Viegas, Melissa Alarcon |
EMEA Manufacturing Planning Manager |
Laurent Gaudy |
EMEA Manufacturing Planning Coordinators |
Raphael Bonnin, Loïc Wilquin |
EMEA Communication Tools Purchasing & Manufacturing Coordinator |
Caroline Srun |
Certification Manager |
Corentin François |
Certification Coordinator |
Anis Boujaouane |
Digital Certification Specialist |
Karima Touali |
EMEA Age Rating Coordinator |
Jean-Marie Mogentale |
US Brand |
President & CEO |
Laurent Detoc |
Senior Vice-President, Sales & Marketing |
Tony Key |
Senior Marketing Director |
Adam Novickas |
Director, Brand Management |
Danny Ruiz |
Associate Director, Brand Management |
Matthew Weissinger |
Senior Brand Manager |
Tina Chan |
Brand Managers |
Wayne Ferguson, Malcolm Berman |
Associate Brand Manager |
Brock Jones |
Project Managers, Brand |
Kasey Burt, Christie Gehring |
Director, Digital Product Management |
Gary Keith |
Senior Digital Product Manager, Digital Product Management |
Trevor Shackelford |
Director, Public Relations |
Tim Cummins |
Associate Director Public Relations |
Chris Norris |
Senior Manager, Public Relations |
Stone Chin |
Manager, Public Relations |
Raha Bouda |
Public Relations Manager, Digital Product Management |
Kimberly Kaspar |
Senior Communications Manager |
Gary Steinman |
Communications Specialist |
Anne Lewis |
Senior Director, Media & Promotions |
Jill Steinberg |
Associate Director, Media |
Joe Rongavilla |
Senior Manager, Online Media |
Adam Krause |
Senior Manager, Media |
Natalie Ochoa |
Online Media Manager |
Jesica Brucart |
Director, Promotions |
Jeff Dandurand |
Senior Managers, Promotions |
Ryan Peterson, Joni Maybury |
Promotions Managers |
Jamie Gonzalez, Ellen Lee |
Senior Events Manager |
Calvin Kwan |
Events Specialist |
Gabriela Gucho-Oliva |
Director, Digital Marketing |
Justin Landskron |
Associate Directors, Digital Marketing |
Lindsay Cohen, David Macachor |
Senior Manager, Digital Marketing |
Ben Swanson |
Manager, Digital Marketing |
Kemoa Frederickson |
Senior Online Program Manager, Digital Marketing |
Kevin Crouse |
Senior Web Producer, Digital Marketing |
Caroleen Beatty |
Associate Web Producer, Digital Marketing |
Elliot Smith |
Web Master, Digital Marketing |
Julianne Camus |
Content Marketing Managers, Digital Marketing |
Tom Curtis, Ed Casey |
Content Manager, Digital Marketing |
Alex Benavides |
Senior Community Developer |
Gabriel Graziani |
Community Developers |
Stephanie Pecaoco, Ariadne Macgillivray |
Community Managers |
Andrien Gbinigie, Justin Kruger |
Manager, Community Engagement |
Suzanne Padilla-Messier |
Associate Director, Community Development |
Eric Moser |
Senior Player Experience Manager |
Tim Adams |
Vice President, Sales |
Michael Eisenberg |
Associate Director, Shopper Marketing |
Amy Andrews |
Associate Director, Sales Planning and Integration |
Brady Watkins |
Senior Sales Planning and Integration Manager |
Jill Wieczorek |
Sales Planning and Integration Manager, Consumer Products |
Julie Hamilton |
Associate Sales Planning and Integration Manager |
Brock Starkweather |
Senior Director of Sales |
Ana Raphael |
Director of Sales |
Jodi Bland |
Senior Account Managers, Sales |
Heather Bartfield, John Carey, Thomas Geoffroy, Teresa Gorman |
Account Managers, Sales |
Wendy Break, Sara Hummel, Raleigh Welch |
Senior Managers, Shopper Marketing |
Cherrie Chiu, Paul Audino, Scott Horowitz, Cathy Ellis |
Shopper Insights Manager |
Patricia Bilka |
Associate Managers, Shopper Marketing |
Lindsey Poto, Katherine Stanton |
Coordinator, Shopper Marketing |
Katie Batterman |
Executive Consultant, Consumer Products |
Holly Rawlinson |
Associate Product Development Manager, Consumer Products |
Trey Williamson |
Licensing Manager, Consumer Products |
Caroline Lamache |
Coordinator, Consumer Products |
Andrew Heitz |
Associate Director, Creative Services |
Eileen Cislak |
Creative Director |
Michael Hammond |
Art Director |
Brian Tippie |
Senior Project Manager, Creative Services |
Ryan Molyneaux |
Project Manager, Creative Services |
Joanna Gail |
Manager, Copy Editing |
Ian Golder |
Copy Editors |
Heather Golder, Andrew McKeon |
Manager, Graphic Art Production |
Adam J. Silverman |
Lead Graphic Production Artist |
Alex Andrist |
Senior Graphic Production Artist |
Nick Arnett |
Graphic Production Artist |
Miles Steuding |
Associate Localization Project Managers, Creative Services |
François Luong, Alicia Gimenez Ruiz |
Senior Manager, Broadcast Production |
Michelle Bárta |
Video Producer |
Katherine Bamford |
Assistant Editors |
Derek Tekus, Mackenzie Mathis, Sam Cunningham, Hadrian Santos |
Motion Graphics Artist |
Shaun Charity |
Production Coordinator, Video Services |
Bethynia Cardenas |
Vice President, Operations |
Rich Kubiszewski |
Senior Director, Operations |
Josiane Valverde |
Manufacturing Manager |
Scranton Stichal |
Purchasing Manager |
Katrina Medema |
Key Master |
Emmy Lee |
Assistant Buyer |
Oliver Fernandez |
Vice President, Digital Publishing |
Chris Early |
Senior Director, Digital Distribution |
Brenda Panagrossi |
Associate Director, Ecommerce |
Whitman Shenk |
Digital Sales Director |
Jean Raymond |
Senior Digital Sales Manager |
Jim Stadelman |
Digital Product Lifecycle Manager |
Rommel Hernandez |
Senior Director Customer Management |
Joshua Milligan |
Digital Engagement Manager |
Pranay Desai |
Senior Manager, NCSA Customer Support |
Tara Reichley |
Manager, Enterprise Service Strategy |
Trent Giardino |
Manager, HD Support |
Dave Haydysch |
Supervisor, NCSA Customer Support |
Fred Carmichael |
NCSA Customer Support Representative |
Robert Morris Jr. |
Associate Director, CRM Engagement |
Scott Dixon |
CRM Engagement Manager |
Katie McGuigan |
CRM Technical Coordinator |
Kelsi Mannhalter |
CRM Coordinator |
Alexis Beverly |
CRM Program Manager |
Cristina Arion |
Competition Engagement Manager |
John Teymoorian |
Associate Competition Engagement Manager |
Amy Brady |
Director, Customer Support |
Shannon Kokoska |
Manager, Production Planning |
Adam Zachary |
Production Specialists |
Joseph Chasan, Joseph Chasan, Matt Landi, Udo Richter |
Age Rating Specialists |
Ben White, Andres Chirino |
Montreal User Research Lab |
User Research Project Manager |
Jonathan Dankoff |
User Research Analyst |
Jonathan Venne |
Technology Group: TG Management Team |
Technology Group Directors |
Jimmy Boulianne, Julie Truong |
Tools & Middleware Product Managers |
Alexandre Piché, Alexandre Pichette, Shelley Johnson, Michel Gaudreault |
Tools & Middleware Engineering Leads |
François Martel, Hugues Rousseau, Jori Lacroix |
Online Product Directors |
Martin Lavoie, Steve Desjarlais |
Online Development Directors |
Carl Dionne, Jesse Henderson |
Online Service Director |
Jean-François Allard |
Online Product Manager |
Bernard Desmons |
Online Product Specialist |
Justin Wong |
Strategic Partner Managers |
Stéphane Grenier, Thomas Fortier |
Coordinators |
Alexandre Pelletier, David Lévesque, Marc-André Mongeau, Maud Emmanuelle Desbiens |
Graphic Designers |
Gabriel Gendron, Stéphane Lévesque |
Technology Group: Synapse Team |
Team Lead |
Cristian Santayana |
Technical Lead |
John Serri |
Programmers |
Alain Métivier, Frédéric Jean, Francis Bacon-Desrosiers, Ygor Thomas Souza De Almeida |
Release and Build Specialists |
François Tremblay, Nicolas Côté |
Bucharest Team Lead |
Alexandru Clontea |
Bucharest Programmers |
Léonard Apostaie, Adrian Mitran, Catalin Voinea |
Bucharest Tool Support Specialist |
Matei Costin Preotu |
Technology Group: Atlas Team |
Team Lead |
Sébastien Leduc |
Programmers |
André Machado, Assane Gueye |
Tool Support Specialist |
Matei Costin Preotu |
Technology Group: Boomboom Team |
Team Lead |
Raphaël St-Pierre |
Programmers |
Pierre-Eloi Cusson, Geoffrey Harding, Ludovic Mainguy |
Tool Support Specialists |
Eliot Canepa, Alina-Diana Milasan |
Technology Group: Gear Team |
Team Lead |
Cyrille Gauclin |
Gear Programmers |
Daniel Fleury, David Knott, Jean-François Richard, Jean-François Tremblay, Ludovic Ducas, Maxime Godin, Mircea Ispas, Paul Baudron |
Tool Programmer |
Yannick Cholette |
Tool Support Specialist |
Jean-François Lemay |
Technology Group: Oasis Team |
Team Lead |
François Chartrand |
Programmers |
Jean-Philippe Turcot, Marie Duhaime-Major, Sébastien Hivon |
Product Specialist |
Anamaria Musca |
Ergonome |
Karine Thériault |
Tool Support Specialist |
Octavian-Mihai Velicu |
Technology Group: Fire Team |
Team Lead |
Vincent Gauthier |
Programmers |
Alexandre Bourlon, Alexandre Pion, Bertrand Jouin, Florin-Emilian Buse, Hadrien Grandy, Ionut Catalin Petrache-Baluta, Jonathan Pratte, Kate D'Souza, Razvan-Costin Ristea, Xavier Chamoiseau, Yannick Gerometta |
Product Specialist |
Mathieu Heroux |
Tool Support Specialist |
Jean-Marc Goulet |
Build Release Specialist |
Nicola Fera |
Technology Group: Pipeline Optimization Team |
Team Lead |
Cyrille Gauclin |
Architect |
Danny Couture |
Programmer |
Sylvain Fortin |
Technology Group: Pilot Team |
Team Lead |
Nicolas Landron |
Programmers |
Frédéric Doll, Frédéric Ostiguy, José Manuel Ruíz Blanco, Loïc Fosse, Mathieu Marquis-Bolduc, Paul Elliott, Pierre Sarrazin |
Technology Group: Realblast Team |
Team Lead |
André Beauchamp |
Programmers |
Alexandre Ouimet, Denis Poirette, Julien L'Heureux, Ronan Gautier, Ken-Ly Duong |
Product Specialist |
Donald Boivin |
Technology Group: Facebuilder/Mocam Team |
Team Lead |
Marc-André Bleau |
Programmers |
Joël Tremblay, Arnaud Hubert |
Animation Technical Director |
François Lévesque |
Tool Product Specialist |
Patrick Ouellette |
Mocam Creator |
Philippe Vimont |
Technology Group: Passenger Team |
Team Lead |
Thomas Félix |
Programmers |
David Barsam, David Kaufman, François Paquette, Mike Yurick, Patrick Sauvageau, Thomas Biron |
Graphics Technical Director |
Christian Sirois |
Product Specialist |
Marc-André Carbonneau |
Release and Build Specialist |
Cory McMakin |
Passenger Concept Designer |
Pierre Blaizeau |
Technology Group: Theater Team |
Team Lead |
Cyril Cosenza |
Programmers |
Benoît Devost, Michel-Olivier Rousseau, Sylvain Audi |
Architect |
Alexandre Ganea, Martin Paradis |
Product Specialist |
Pierre-Luc Gagnon |
Technical User Experience Director |
David Lightbown |
Animation Technical Director |
Manuel Rochon |
Tool Support Specialist |
Bogdan Meca |
Technology Group: Uplay Montreal |
Producer |
Thomas Belmont |
Production Manager |
Julie Paulin-Tardif |
Product Manager |
Jean-François Renaud |
Technology Group: Uplay Montreal - Programming |
Technical Architect |
Éric Fortin |
Team Lead Engine |
Victor Zachev |
Team Lead Mobile |
Michel Gauthier |
Team Lead Services |
Charles-Simon Viau |
Engine Programmers |
Frédéric Gaudet, Heather Maclaren, Damien Gleizes, Vincent Domela, Li Xu, Agnieszka Nowakowska |
Mobile Programmers |
Andrei-Daniel Andreiana, Boris Yang, Frankie Chan, Sébastien Church |
Services Programmer |
Alexandre Loisel |
UI Programmers |
Abedenour Azzedine, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Paolo Di Stefano, Sherri Flemings |
Business Intelligence Programmer |
Fabien Simon |
Technology Group: Uplay Montreal - Design |
Team Lead Graphics |
Mauricio Guimaraes |
Designers |
Ghina El-Chemali, Guillaume Gauthier, Franck Murcia |
Technology Group: Uplay Montreal - Tools & Automation |
Team Lead Tools & Automation |
Patrick Du Boucher |
Release and Build Specialist |
Joshua Heath |
Programmers |
Anh Bang Bui, Francis Beauchesne |
Technology Group: Uplay Montreal - Quality Assurance |
Team Lead Quality Assurance |
Martin Leclerc |
Tool Support Specialists |
Laurie Poirier, Martin Tavernier, Olivier Dignard |
Technology Group: Uplay Montreal - Bucharest QC Team |
Unit Manager |
Andrei Verzea |
Project Lead |
George Ciprian Roibu |
Associate QC Lead |
Victor Gonț |
Game Testers |
Alexandru Bitulescu, Cosmin Gabriel Sorin Dobra |
Technology Group: Uplay Montreal - Operations |
Operations Support Specialist |
Jean-François Gauthier |
Technology Group: Rendez-Vous Platform Team |
Product Manager |
Jean-Marc Prud'Homme |
Lead Programmer |
Stéphane St-Arnauld |
Team Leads |
David Forget, Étienne Cournoyer, Francis Pagé, Kevin Martinet, Nicolas Mivielle |
Programmers in Montreal |
André Caron, Bogdan Chisamera, David Genest, Denis De Andrade, Florian Glesser, Jean-François Gosselin, Laurent Loubière, Loris Blanchon, Marc-Olivier Labarre, Mathieu Yargeau, Martin Asnong, Martin Labonté, Michael McCliment, Olivier Steck, Pascal Lalancette, Philippe Lemoine, Pierre-Alexandre Gagné, Réda Nazrati, Serge Catudal, Simon Brisson, Stéphane Létourneau, Stephen Leong Koan, Sylvain Duchesne, Winston Lin |
Programmers in Craiova |
Constantin Petrisor, Radu Dragomirescu |
Programmer in Kosice |
Karol Skoumal |
Online Product Specialist |
Frédéric-Antoine Marcoux |
Tool Support Specialist |
Marc-André Barbeau |
Build Specialist |
Cyril Bordat |
Technology Group: Ubiservices Team |
Product Manager |
Frédéric Pichette |
Lead Programmer |
Alain Cormier |
Tech Lead |
Akram Ghoussoub |
Lead Database Administrator |
Serge Adourian |
Team Lead |
Behrang Khoshnood, Robert Langlois, Sylvain Demers |
Programmers |
Carl Venne, Gabriel Espinoza Lahore, Hector Salazar, Hervé Grosdemanche, Jean-François Durand, Jean-François Lavoie, Jonathan Maurice, Nicolas Heynen, Philippe Mercure, Pier-Luc Théberge, Samuel Verreault, Shao Hang He, Steve Hammond, Steven Ball, Tristan Moreaux |
Technology Group: DNA Team |
Lead Programmer |
Sébastien Hinse |
Team Lead |
Étienne Borel |
Tech Lead |
Francis Dallaire |
Tool Programmers |
Cyrille Karmann, Éric Germain, Éric Landry, Olivier L'Heureux, Philippe Grandmont |
BI Developers |
Nathalie Blais, Olivier Regimbald-Brière, Philippe Devault, Robert Baxter |
Web Developer |
Tayana Jacques |
Technology Group: UPS - Management Team |
UPS Director |
Edward Lyon |
Director of Product Development |
Frédéric Bernard |
Support Managers |
Guillaume Urbejtel, Li Xiao Song, Pierre-Alexandre Caron |
Client Manager |
James Gallagher |
Business Analyst |
Alain Bedel |
Solution Architects |
Philippe Marseille, Sébastien Hould |
Technical Lead |
Jonathan Chin |
Project Managers |
Amine Tarari, Sandy Moreau, Yan Rong Kang |
Coordinator |
Alexandre Proulx |
Technology Group: UPS - Build DB Team |
Team Leads |
Laurent Chouinard, Simon Poliquin |
Tools Programmers |
Alexandre Fournier, Hugo Lemay-Proulx, Jocelyn Hotte, Maxime Brodeur, Paul-Michel Deblois, Philippe Douville |
Tool Support Specialist |
Sébastien Couture |
Application Specialists |
Axel Déau, Gu Wei Qi, Guillaume Renaudin, Wang Zu Jie, Wojtek Ostapowicz |
Technology Group: UPS - Source Control Team |
Application Specialists |
Alexandre Pinon, Benoit Batlle, Fernando Hernandez, Jean-Baptiste Alexandre, Jean-François Martin, Joel Plourde, Liu Wen Yuan |
Technology Group: UPS - Production Planning Team |
Application Specialists |
Eric Lemay, Martin Poirier, Michel Marcoux, Mircea Vutcovici |
Ubisoft Montreal |
Chief Executive Officer |
Yannis Mallat |
Executive Vice-President, Management |
Christophe Derennes |
Executive Vice-President, Operations |
Olivier Paris |
Vice-President Human Resources & Communications |
Cédric Orvoine |
Vice-President Creativity |
Lionel Raynaud |
Vice-President Public Affairs |
Francis Baillet |
Executive Director, Production Services Studios |
Yves Jacquier |
Director, Communications |
Luc Duchaine |
Director, Finance |
Martin Loranger |
Director, Security & Risk Management |
Jean-Michel Amblat |
Special Thanks |
Special Thanks |
Aldo Sampaio, Hugo Bastien, Benoit Lefort, Philippe Grégoire, Benjamin Mayo-Martin, Véronique Bussière, Jean-François Beaudette, Tony Lomonaco, Graham Qually, Dustin Boyce, Sean Parry, Ye Tan, Allie Smith, Tara Campbell, Ian Danahay, Harry Liu, Rob Martin, Sébastien Rochon |
Thanks |
Thanks |
Jade Lamarche-Levert, Vincent Gagnon, Philippe Leduc |
Production Babies |
Production Babies |
Alice, Andreya, Antoan, Diya, Erik, He Pei Lin, He Si Rui, Iskren, Lam Yin Yu, Lidiya, Li Ting Yi, Maya, Naomi, Nikola, Saiful, Yana |
Legal Notices |
Adobe Flash © 1995-2015 |
Adobe Macromedia Software LLC |
DTS Digital Surround is a trademark of |
DTS Inc. |
Dolby and the Double-D symbol are trademarks of |
Dolby Laboratories |
Havok ©Copyright 199-2014 |
Havok.com Inc. |
Autodesk Humanik Software © 2012 |
Autodesk Inc. |
Wwise © 2006 - 2014 |
Audiokinetic Inc. |
MinHook - The Minimalistic API Hooking Library x64/x86 Copyright (C) 2008-2014 |
Tsuda Kageyu |
Portions of this software are Copyright (c) 2008-2009 |
Vyacheslav Patkov |
Hacker Disassembler Engine 32 C and Hacker Disassembler Engine 64 C Copyright (c) 2008-2009 |
Vyacheslav Patkov |
Ubisoft Sofia: Quality Control |
QA & Dev Test Lead |
Filip Germov |
Dev Test Associate Lead |
Lyubomir Stoykov |
Dev Testers |
Aleksandar Bozhinov, Borislav Belev, Dimitar Musev, Georgi Teofilov, Iliya Dimitrov, Julian Teofilov, Kalin Georgiev, Nikola Todorov, Peter Zhivkov |
Ubisoft Quebec: Quality Control |
Quality Control Lead |
Benjamin Zarka |
Quality Control - Development Testers |
Raphaele Bolduc, Etienne Boisvert, Olivier Lapierre, Frédérick Verreault |
Release and Build Specialist |
Philippe Héraud |
Uplay PC: Ubisoft Massive |
Associate Producers |
Noel Lindell, Robert Pearce |
Lead Programmer |
Olof Naessén |
Associate Lead Server Programmer |
Nils Bandel |
Associate Lead Programmer |
Jon Lilja |
Operations Manager |
Anders Kapusta-Lejczak |
Operations Assistant |
Mikael Hjortsberg |
Programmers |
Fredrik Allansson, Mathias Fredriksson, Igor Khlepitko, Johan Soräng, Gustaf Ekberg, Mayank Wästerby-Saksena, Ulf Persson, Alexander |
UI Designer |
Timur Kondrakov |
Designer |
Rezgar Hayder |
Lead QC |
Magnus Hallenborg |
Junior Tester |
Martin Carlsson |
Integration Architect |
Markus Holmberg |
Online Systems Administrator |
Mattias Erichsén |
Senior Marketing Intelligence Analyst |
Jakob Brynte |
Community Developer |
Cain Sinopoulos |
Project Coordinator |
Morag Doig-Granito |
Technical Writer |
Christina Nilsson |
Uplay PC: Ubisoft Kiev |
Junior Producer |
Oleksandr Marchenko |
Programmers |
Oleksii Nesterenko, Fedor Chinarev, Petro Pavlov, Anton Mykhailenko, Anton Degtiar, Oleksandr Druzhynin, Ievgen Shalimov |
QC |
Oleksii Gryva, Andrii Velychko |
Uplay PC: Ubisoft Bucharest - QC Team Ubisoft Bucharest |
Studio Manager |
George Enescu |
QC Unit Manager |
Andrei Verzea |
QC Project Lead |
Tiberiu Axinti |
Test Coordinators |
Laurentiu-George Marin, Andrei-Marius Caravan, Costin-Bogdan Echert |
Testers |
Robert Claudiu Vasile, Adrian Benedic, George-Marian Badiu, Madalina-Ioana Dragu, Marius Dascalu, Maria-Alexandra Grigorescu |
Ubisoft EMEA Localization: Latin American Spanish Localization |
Latin American Spanish Localization |
Synthesis Iberia S.L. |
Project Manager |
Gustavo Díaz |
Translation |
Amparo Ortega, Ana Fuentes Carmona, Beatriz Tirado, Jesús Fernández López, Juan Ramón Acedo Modelo, Judit Tur Cladera, Ramón Méndez González |
Review |
Laura Carrillo Jaimes, Eugenia Jiménez |
Montreal Brand: Marketing |
Brand Marketing Manager |
Étienne Allonier |
AC Brand Manager |
Carsten Myhill |
AC Rogue Product Managers |
Gaël Menanteau, Christophe Martin |
Brand Content Director |
Aymar Azaizia |
Licensing Product Manager |
Antoine Ceszynski |
Brand Project Manager |
Anouk Bachman |