Midway Home Entertainment - Production |
V.P. External Development |
Michael Gottlieb |
Produced By |
Darren J. Walker, Jaime J. Bencia, Hans Lo, Richard Hicks |
Art Director |
Murphy Michaels |
U.I. Artist |
Chad Farwell |
Midway Home Entertainment - Marketing |
Sr. V.P. Marketing / CMO |
Steven M. Allison |
V.P. or Marketing |
Mona Hamilton |
Director of Marketing |
Tom McClure |
Associate Product Manager |
Rachel Neft |
Director of Channel Marketing |
Kimberly Montague |
Channel Marketing Coordinator |
Michael Newsome |
Director of Online Marketing |
Greg Mucha |
Sr. Database Administrator |
Shrikant Dodiya |
Web Designer |
Nathan Peters |
Midway Home Entertainment - Public Relations |
V.P. of Public Relations |
Reilly Brennan |
Sr. Media Relations Manager |
Johner Riehl |
Media Relations Coordinator |
Reid Druck |
Midway Home Entertainment - Licensing |
V.P. Licensing |
Mark T. Morrison |
Senior Licensing Specialist |
Marc M. Dion |
Licensing Specialist |
Chari Ong |
Midway Home Entertainment - (Ungrouped) |
Legal |
Robert Gustafson, Michael Burke, Cory Halpern |
Business Development |
Lee Jacobson |
Creative Services |
Yvonne Baptista, Peter Bennett, Ryan Braman, Michael Crawford, Rigoberto Cortes, Stefano Dalu, Gary Gonzales, Rare Macapayag, Jon Mongelluzzo, Sally Nichols, Jack O'Neall, Matt Schiel, Chris Skrundz, Beth Ann Smukowski, James Vogel, Ron White, Christa Woss, Larry Wotman |
Midway Home Entertainment - Submissions & First Party Relations |
Director |
Samuel Peterson |
Project Manager |
Christopher Giggins |
Submissions Coordinator |
Greg Ranz |
Production Coordinator |
Johanna Añonuevo |
Midway Home Entertainment - Midway QA |
Quality Assurance Director |
Paul Sterngold |
Quality Assurance and TSA Supervisor |
Brien J. Atangan |
Quality Assurance Lead Analyst |
Stephen Scott |
Technical Director |
Gary Lake-Schaal |
Technical Standards Engineer |
Shana Teri Bryant |
Technical Standards Analysts |
Rommel Abalos, J. B. Sarao, Ina Yamaguchi |
Database Administrator |
Dan Wagner |
EDS GameQ GTO |
QA Lead |
Karthikeyan S. |
Core Test Engineers |
Anil Abraham, Vijay H.R., Rakesh, Sathyanarayana |
Lotcheck - TRTG Team |
Raghavendra N M |
GameQ Delivery Manager |
S. Venugopal |
GameQ Business Manager |
Guillaume Fournier |
QA Group Lead / Program Manager |
Naveen N. Belavadi |
Special Thanks |
David F. Zucker, Matthew V. Booty, Jeremy Airey, Martin Murphy, Roger Lippman, Camilo Silva, Heather Orosco, Brian Weston, Conrad T. Kozawa, Eugene P. Jarvis, Andrew Eloff, Matt Davis, Scott Posch, Raw Thrills |
Very Special Thanks |
Janelle Walker |
Just Games Interactive |
Project Management |
Linus Chen, Daryl Pitts |
Engine Lead |
Jonathan Boldiga |
Systems Programming |
Jesse Burneko (Von Body), Alexei Helmbock, Eric Hurd, Timothy Lambert (The Bouncer) |
Art |
Keiko Itchoda |
Special Thanks |
Paolo Costabel, Baldwin Yen |
Awesomeness Engineer |
Jonathan Boldiga |
Bug Wrangler |
Eric Hurd |
Raw Thrills |
Director |
Eugene P. Jarvis |
Producer |
Andrew Eloff |
Lead Programmer |
Scott Posch |
Lead Artist |
Matt Davis |
Programmers |
Deepak Deo, Stephen Hack |
Artists |
Xion Cooper, Nate Vanderkamp, Andy Davis |
Sound Effects |
Dennis Stacer, Stephen Hack, Jonathan Hey, Mike Jarvis |
Music |
Vikas Deo, Deep Sharma, Forrest Roush, Chris Granner, Greg Magers |
Additional Art |
Ray Rosario, Jeff Mattin, Matt Meyer |
Additional Programming |
Andrew Eloff, Jason Green, Eric Borts |
Mechanical/Industrial Design |
Matt Davis |
Production Engineering |
Richmond Catalan |
Hardware |
Right Hand Technologies |
Manufacturing |
Grand Products |
Sales and Marketing |
Betson Enterprises, Mark Struhs |
Japanese Localization |
Stephen Hack, Nate Vanderkamp |
Voice Talent |
Peg Hey, Dennis Stacer, Eric Collazo |
Actors |
Annette Wodzinski, Elizabeth Serrano, Diavia Novak, Latrise Novak, Shawn T. Nelson, Jerell Tribble, Wynita Yancy, Alcolu Lyman, Yesenia Ayala, Ashley Falar, Angie Argueta, Rachel Haloner, Amber Janssen, Yuri Gonzalez, Jamie Eischen, Heather Getz, Raquel Unser, Vanessa Unser |
Game Testing |
Alex Gilliam, Jim Lapointe, Domingo Ayala, Roberto Bontemps, Rogelio Rodriguez, Robert Ringe, Eric Collazo, Ari Weintraub, George Fed |
Additional Testing |
Mikey Lesage, Karen McBride, Brian Schulz, Joe Bak, Pierre Debar, Jeff Labelle, Erik Ernst, Jeff Williamson, Heidi Bailey, Krista White, Cullen Glasener, Jeff Glasener, Barrett Garfield, Austin Garfield, Erin Clark, Cameron Davis, Sarah McCoy, Kathryn Hack, Noah Heutchy, Christian Kriegeskotte, Kristen Pappacena, Galit Ronen |
Special Thanks |
Larry DeMar, Doug Duba, Joe Kaminkow, David Bishop, Darin Pilcher, Bob Geschine, Amar Patel, Nickel City, Raw Thrills Hockey |
Very Special Thanks |
Jennifer Davis, Cameron Davis, The Davis Triplets, Karen Posch, Newbie Posch (It’s still a boy…), Heather Eloff, Mara Eloff, Emily Eloff |
Comic Relief |
Homestar Runner, Strong Bad |
Midway Home Entertainment - Localization |
Localization Manager |
Clermont Matton |
Localization Supervisors |
Josh Stacy, Eric Pochat |
Localization Analysts |
Leo Capezzuto, Steve Farmer, Franklin Najarro, Philip Vodermayer |
(Ungrouped) |
THE PROGRAMMER WHO ROCKED ME |
Jonathan Boldiga (will return in) |