Margaret M. Bohlen

aka: Maggie Bohlen, Maggie M. Bohlen
Moby ID: 103202

Credited on 45 games

Displaying most recent · View all

Mortal Kombat X (2015, Windows) Office Manager & Human Resources
Saints Row: Gat Out of Hell (2015, Windows) Office Manager & Human Resources
Injustice: Gods Among Us - Ultimate Edition (2013, PlayStation 4) Office Manager & Human Resources
Ben 10: Omniverse 2 (2013, PlayStation 3) Executive Management & Support | Office Manager & Human Resources
Saints Row IV (2013, Windows) Office Manager & HR
Victorious: Taking the Lead (2012, Wii) Office Manager
Zone of the Enders: HD Collection (2012, PlayStation 3) Office Manager & Human Resources
Kinect Star Wars (2012, Xbox 360) Office Manager
Nickelodeon Dance (2011, Xbox 360) Office Manager
Country Dance 2 (2011, Wii) Office Manager & Human Resources
Nicktoons MLB (2011, Wii) Office Manager
Conduit 2 (2011, Wii) Office Manager & Human Resources
Rudolph the Red-Nosed Reindeer (2010, Wii) Office Manager & Human Resources
Iron Man 2 (2010, PSP) Office Manager & Human Resources
Dora the Explorer: Dora's Big Birthday Adventure (2010, PlayStation 2) Office Manager & Human Resources
Dora the Explorer: Dora Saves the Crystal Kingdom (2009, PlayStation 2) Office Manager & Human Resources
The Secret Saturdays: Beasts of the 5th Sun (2009, PlayStation 2) Office Manager & Human Resources
Astro Boy: The Video Game (2009, PlayStation 2) Officer Manager & Human Resources
The Conduit (2009, Wii) Office Manager & Human Resources
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Advanced Warfighter 2 (2009, PSP) Office Manager & Human Resources

[ full credits ]

Contribute

Add your expertise to help preserve video game history! You can submit a correction or add the following: