Kerry J. Ganofsky

aka: Kerry Ganofsky
Moby ID: 64351

Credited on 62 games

Displaying most recent · View all

The Walking Dead: Saints & Sinners (2020, PlayStation 4) CEO & Founder
Zombieland: Double Tap - Road Trip (2019, PlayStation 4) CEO & Founder
Mutant Year Zero: Road to Eden (2018, Windows) CEO & Founder
Fortnite (2018, iPhone) Special Thanks
Mortal Kombat X (2015, Windows) CEO & Founder
Saints Row: Gat Out of Hell (2015, Windows) CEO & Founder
Injustice: Gods Among Us - Ultimate Edition (2013, PlayStation 4) CEO & Founder
Ben 10: Omniverse 2 (2013, PlayStation 3) Executive Management & Support | CEO & Founder
Breach & Clear (2013, Android) Gun would like to thank
Saints Row IV (2013, Windows) CEO & Founder
Victorious: Taking the Lead (2012, Wii) CEO & Founder
Zone of the Enders: HD Collection (2012, PlayStation 3) CEO & Founder
Kinect Star Wars (2012, Xbox 360) CEO
Nickelodeon Dance (2011, Xbox 360) CEO & Founder
Country Dance 2 (2011, Wii) Chief Executive Officer & Founder
Conduit 2 (2011, Wii) CEO & Founder
Rudolph the Red-Nosed Reindeer (2010, Wii) CEO & Founder
Iron Man 2 (2010, PSP) CEO & Founder
Dora the Explorer: Dora's Big Birthday Adventure (2010, PlayStation 2) Chief Executive Officer & Founder
Dora the Explorer: Dora Saves the Crystal Kingdom (2009, PlayStation 2) CEO & Founder

[ full credits ]

Related Sites add

Contribute

Add your expertise to help preserve video game history! You can submit a correction or add the following: