Kristina Sontag

aka: Kris Sontag, Kirstina Sontag
Moby ID: 1672

Credited on 17 games

Displaying most recent · View all

Destiny 2: The Witch Queen (2022, Windows) Quality Assurance
Monkey Island 2: LeChuck's Revenge - Special Edition (2010, Windows) Playtesters
Thinkin' Things: Sky Island Mysteries (1998, Windows) Technical Support - Quality Assurance
Zap! (1998, Windows) QA Lead
Millie & Bailey: Preschool (1997, Windows 3.x) Quality Assurance and Technical Support
Let's Go Read: An Island Adventure (1997, Windows) Quality Assurance
Strategy Challenges Collection 2 (1997, Windows) QA
Thinkin' Things Collection 2 (1995, Macintosh) Quality Assurance
Fatty Bear's Birthday Surprise (1995, Windows) Testing
Putt-Putt and Fatty Bear's Activity Pack (1995, Windows) Testing
Sammy's Science House (1995, Windows) Quality Assurance
Fatty Bear's FunPack (1993, 3DO) Testing
Putt-Putt's Fun Pack (1993, Macintosh) Lead Tester
Putt-Putt Goes to the Moon (1993, Windows 3.x) Testing
Monkey Island 2: LeChuck's Revenge (1992, Macintosh) Playtesters
Putt-Putt Joins the Parade (1992, Windows 3.x) Testing
Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis (1992, Macintosh) Quality Assurance by

[ full credits ]

Contribute

Add your expertise to help preserve video game history! You can submit a correction or add the following: