Fallout: New Vegas
aka:
FONV
Moby ID: 48717
[ PlayStation 3 add ] [ Windows ] [ Xbox 360 ] [ Xbox Cloud Gaming add ] [ Xbox One add ]
Windows credits (2010)
641 people (538 professional roles, 103 thanks) with 722 credits.
Obsidian Entertainment |
|
---|---|
Published by | Bethesda Softworks |
Developed by | Obsidian Entertainment |
Project Coordinator | Joshua Eric Sawyer |
Executive Producer | Lawrence Liberty |
Producers | Mikey Dowling, Jason Fader, Matt Singh, Tess Treadwell |
Additional Production | Brandon Adler, Matt Rorie |
Lead Artist | Joseph A. Sanabria |
Concept / Vault Boy Artist | Brian Menze |
World Building Lead | Scott Everts |
User Interface Artist | Jason Sereno |
Character Artists | Daniel Alpert, Aaron Brown, Kevin Manning |
Environment Artists | Aaron Brown, Cochey Cantu, Roger Chang, Sean Dunny, Paul Fish, James Garcia, Edward Lacabanne, David Lieu, James Melilli, Megan Parks, Kristen Wong |
Weapon Artists | Mitch Ahlswede, Daniel Alpert, Aaron Brown, Paul Fish, Kevin Manning |
World Builders | Jessica Edge, Denise McMurry, Megan Parks, Sydney Phoenix Wolfram |
Additional Character Art | Christopher Willis |
Additional Concept Art by | Massive Black |
Lead Animator | Mark Bremerkamp |
Animators | Seth McCaughey, Shon Stewart |
Audio Director | Scott Lawlor |
Sound Designers | Justin E. Bell, Andrew Dearing |
Additional Sound Design | Jonathan Pendergrass, Fryda Wolff |
Lead Designer | Joshua Eric Sawyer |
System Designer | Joshua Eric Sawyer |
Area Design Lead | Charles Staples |
Creative Design Lead | John Gonzalez |
Lead Writer | John Gonzalez |
Area Designers | Jesse Farrell, Eric Fenstermaker, Akil Hooper, Jeff Husges, Robert Lee, Jorge Salgado, Travis Stout, J. R. Vosovic |
Additional Area Design | Eric Beaumont, Jessica Johnson, Casey Kwock, Matt MacLean, Denise McMurry, Stephanie Newland, Sydney Phoenix Wolfram |
Writers | Chris Avellone, Eric Fenstermaker, Travis Stout |
Additional Writing | Tess Treadwell, George Ziets, Jason Bergman, Nick Breckon, Matthew Grandstaff, William Noble, Andrew Scharf |
Lead Programmer | Frank Kowalkowski |
Programmers | Michael Bosley, Jonathan Burke, Justin Reynard, Dan Rubalcaba, Rob Smith |
Additional Programming | Anddy Archer, Adam Brennecke, Matthew D. Campbell, Jason Fader, Brian Fox, Sven Knutson, Erik Novales, Javier Olivares, Daniel Teh |
Testers | Ashley Betters, Casey Kwock, Anthony Rogers |
President | Feargus Urquhart |
Chief Executive Officer | Feargus Urquhart |
Chief Operations Officer | Chris Parker |
Chief Information Officer | Darren L. Monahan |
Chief Creative Oficer | Chris Avellone |
Chief Technology Officer | Chris Jones |
Information Technology | Christopher M. Benson, John Wunder |
Human Resources | Tina Parker |
Admin | Jessica Edge, Megan Tiernan, Jim Rivers |
Accounting | Jennifer Hendrix, Kramer And Olsen |
Counsel | Jeffrey W. Rose |
Cast |
|
Benny | Matthew Perry |
Mr. New Vegas | Wayne Newton |
Chief Hanlon | Kris Kristofferson |
Narrator | Ron Perlman |
Arcade | Zachary Levi |
Victor | William Sadler |
Mr. House | René Auberjonois |
Marcus | Michael Dorn |
Raul | Danny Trejo |
Caesar | John Doman |
Veronica | Felicia Day |
Yes Man | Dave Foley |
Billy Knight | Rob Corddry |
Doc Mitchell | Michael Hogan |
Big Sal | Alex Rocco |
Papa Khan | Ian Gregory |
The ing | James Horan |
Col. Moore | Kirsten Potter |
Festus | David B. Mitchell |
Legate Lanius | Mitch Lewis |
Tabitha/Rhonda | Fred Tatasciore |
Craig Boone | Jason Marsden |
Victor Inculta | Jason Spisak |
President Kimball | Monte Markham |
Lily | David Anthony Pizzuto |
Cass | Rachel Roswell |
Robobrain | Wil Wheaton |
Col. Hsu | William Mapother |
Melissa | Zoe Bell |
Thomas Hildern | Jude Ciccolella |
McMurphy | Emerson Brooks |
Super Mutants | Marc Graue, Robin Atkin Downes, John Eric Bentley |
Ghouls | Chris Ciulla, Sam Riegel, Karen Strassman, Suzan Brittan |
Children | Sam Cohen, Halston Autumn McMurray, Ashley McGullam, Anthony Crehan |
Additional Voices | Alex Mendoza, Andrea Thompson, April Stewart, Ari Rubin, Avery Kid Waddell, Chris Ciulla, Cindy Robinson, Courtenay Kellen Taylor, Christina Puccelli, Dante Reid, Debra Wilson, Diane Pershing, Donna Lynn Leavy, Emerson Brooks, Gregory Alan Williams, Gwen McGee, H. Richard Green, Jesse Burch, John Eric Bentley, Jude Ciccolella, Katherine Pawlak, Laura Bailey, Liam C. O'Brien, Lora Cain, Marianne Muellerleile, Mela Lee, Paige King, Peter Renaday, Robin Atkin Downes, Ron Yuan, Sam Riegel, Shane Johnson, Steven Jay Blum, Yuri Lowenthal, Zoe Bell |
Voice Production and Music |
|
Celebrity Acquisition, Casting and Voice Production | Blindlight |
Casting and Production Supervisor | Timothy Cubbison |
Production Associates | Austin Snyder, Poppy Orphanides |
Additional Casting | Brenda Marie Phillips |
Voice Directors | Wes Gleason, Sam Riegel, Philip Bache, Harry Buerkle, Timothy Cubbison |
Dialogue Recordists | Will Volkmann, Zach Tison, David Veneziano, Mark De La Fuente, J. David Atherton |
Voice Production Coordinators | Clint Corley, Lucas Hirl, Brenda Marie Phillips, Charlie Silver, Chad Quandt, Stephen Leonard |
Dialogue Editors | J. David Atherton, Harrison Deutsch, Chris Candio, Andrew Mezzi, Iryna Kurcherenko, Will Volkmann, Aaron Seiden, Charlie Silver, Greg Sais, Michael Patterson, John Chominsky, Matthew Brown, Erik Foreman, Rob Ellenberg, Bawo Ijirigho, Jacob Craner |
Production Intern | Alex Lifschitz |
Original Music composed by | Inon Zur (www.inonzur.com) |
Original Music produced by | Inon Zur (www.inonzur.com) |
Performers | Joel M. Pargman, Carrie Kennedy, Luke Maurer, Timothy Loo |
Additional Music | Mark Morgan |
Based on Fallout 3 by | Bethesda Game Studio |
Bethesda Softworks |
|
Senior Producer | Jason Bergman |
Associate Producer | William Noble |
Technical Director | Jonathan Williams |
President | Vlatko Andonov |
VP of Development | Todd Vaughn |
VP of Sales | Ron Seger |
VP of PR | Pete Hines |
VP of Marketing | Pete Hines |
Senior Brand Manager | Regi Jacob |
Director of Marketing | Steve Perkins |
Director of PR | Tracey Thompson |
Senior Community Manager | Matthew Grandstaff |
Community Manager | Nick Breckon |
Graphic Design | Lindsay Westcott, Michael Wagner |
Senior PR Coordinator | Angela Ramsey-Chapman |
Video Producer | Matt Killmon |
Director of Quality Assurance | Darren Manes |
QA Manager | Robert Gray |
QA Lead | Andrew Scharf |
QA Testers | Sam Bernstein, Joe Mueller, Daniel Ross, Jennifer Tonon, John Pisano, Michael McGinn, Aaron Mitschelen, Michael Lattanzia, Jason Little, Ian Rogers, Greg Ruddick, Michael Mazzuca, Kurt Weaver, Michael Jenkins, Brent Krische, Terry Dunn Jr., Alan Webb |
Additional QA | Brian Bloomfield, James Costantino, Christopher Krietz, Matthew Weil, Alec Ahearn, Michael Altman-Lupu, Ken Barner, Nicholas Bonnet, Matt Brauer, Andrew Buscaglio, Max Cameron, Patrick Coleman, George Churchill, Jon DeVriendt, Cory Dornbusch, Colin Egge, Michael Eng, LaDawna Grow, Carlos Guice Jr., Christopher Hayes, Allan Jaffee, Shawn Johnson, Marisa Lyon, Edward McNeill, Michael Onufrak, Matt Ponton (Jr.), Sarah Plotkin, Madeleine Rabil, Michael Reese, Louis Riley, Chris Steidel, Scott Saggio, Michael Scharf, Dan Silva, Thomas Smilack, James Stancil, Christine Smith, Tihana Tresnjak-Smith, Larry Waldman, Philip Wallace, Patrick Walsh, Richard Washburn, Brian Watson, Robert Clark, Jennifer Noland, Ryan Fickes, Cody Wharton, Andre Phillips, Dave Schreiber, Justin Harper, Matthew Kelley, Gary Powell |
Special Thanks | Ashley Cheng, Jeffery Gardiner, Todd Howard, Mark Lampert, Emil Pagliarulo, Lafayette Taylor |
Bethesda Softworks Forum Moderators | Attrebus, CCNA, Dogsbody, Dreadlord, Freddo, Hungry Donner, Kelran Tymus, Leydenne, Miltiades, Manuel N. Regien, Princess Stomper, Ratwar, Regulus, Rohugh, Summer, Talaran, Yasgur |
Zenimax Media Inc. |
|
CEO | Robert A. Altman |
President | Ernie Del |
COO | Jamie Leder |
CFO | Cindy Tallent |
General Counsel | Grif Lesher |
Controller | Denise Kidd |
Legal Lead | Marcia Mitnick |
Legal | Diana Bender, Joshua Gillespie, Amy Yeung |
Human Resources | Tammy Boyd-Shumway, Michelle Cool, Andrea Glinski, Katrina Lang, Valery St. Preux |
Administration | Katherine Edwards, Gerard Garnica, Melissa Goolsby, Kattiya Leeawtnakul, Barbara Manning, Patti Pulupa, Heather Spurrier, Eric Weis |
Vice President, Information Technology | Steve Bloom |
Information Technology | Robert Havlovick, Joshua Mosby, Joseph Owens, Henning Seljenes, Paul Tuttle, Keelian Wardle |
Administrative Assistants | Bernice C. Guice, Lauren Martinho, Rissa Monzano |
Receptionist | Paula K. Kasey |
Office Manager | Angie Clement |
Executive Chef | Kenny McDonald |
Zenimax Europe Ltd. |
|
European Managing Director | Sean Brennan |
European PR Manager | Alistair Hatch |
Office Manager | Angie Clement |
Operations Coordinator | David Gordon |
UK Sales Manager | Gethyn Deakins |
Sales Director | Greg Baverstock, Paul Oughton |
Producer | Greg Hounsom |
Operations Manager | Isabelle Midrouillet |
European Marketing Coordinator | Natalie Gausden |
Assistant PR Manager | Nick Heller |
Financial Coordinator | Paul New |
European Trade Marketing Coordinator | Rebecca Lindon |
European Brand Manager | Rob Bartholomew, Alex Price |
Finance Director | Robert Ford |
Associate Producer | Ryan Wiltshire |
European Marketing Director | Sarah Seaby |
European PR Director | Sarah Seaby |
New Vegas Radio: "Ain't That A Kick In The Head" |
|
Written by | Sammy Cahn, Jimmy Van Heusen (credited as James Van Heusen) |
Performed by | Dean Martin |
Unknown | Maraville Music Corp. [ASCAP] |
Courtesy of | Capitol Records Inc. |
Under license from | EMI Film & Television Music |
New Vegas Radio: "Blue Moon" |
|
Written by | Richard Rodgers, Lorenz Hart |
Performed by | Frank Sinatra |
Used by Permission of | EMI Entertainment World Inc. |
on behalf of | EMI ROBBINS CATALOG INC. [ASCAP] |
Courtesy of | Capitol Records Inc. |
Under license from | EMI Film & Television Music |
New Vegas Radio: "Cowebs And Rainbows" |
|
Music by | Dick Stephen Walter |
Lyrics by | Joshua Eric Sawyer |
Lyrics published by | Bethesda Softworks LLC |
Performed by | Joshua Eric Sawyer |
Courtesy of | APM Music |
New Vegas Radio: "Home On The Wastes" |
|
Written by | Joshua Eric Sawyer |
Performed by | Joshua Eric Sawyer, Nathaniel Chapman |
Courtesy of | Bethesda Softworks LLC |
New Vegas Radio: "It's A Sin To Tell A Lie" |
|
Written by | Billy Mayhew |
Performed by | The Ink Spots |
(C) 1936 (Renewed) | WB Music Corp. [ASCAP] |
Courtesy of | Dominion Entertainment Inc. |
New Vegas Radio: "Jingle, Jangle, Jingle" |
|
Written by | Joseph Lilley, Frank Loesser |
Performed by | Kay Kyser |
Unknown | Sony/ATV Harmony [ASCAP] |
Courtesy of | Columbia Records |
By Arrangement with | Sony Music Licensing |
New Vegas Radio: "Love Me As Though There Were No Tomorrow" |
|
Written by | Harold Adamson, Jimmy McHugh |
Performed by | Nat King Cole |
(C) 1955 Used by Permission of | EMI Entertainment World Inc. |
on behalf of | EMI ROBBINS CATALOG INC. [ASCAP], Harold Adamson Music [ASCAP] |
Courtesy of | Capitol Records Inc. |
Under license from | EMI Film & Television Music |
New Vegas Radio: "Mad About The Boy" |
|
Written by | Noel Coward |
Performed by | Helen Forest |
(C) 1932 | Chappell Music Ltd [PRS] |
Courtesy of | Soundies Inc. |
By Arrangement with | DePugh Music |
New Vegas Radio:"New Vegas Radio" |
|
Written by | Joshua Eric Sawyer |
Performed by | Joshua Eric Sawyer, James Melilli |
Courtesy of | Bethesda Softworks LLC |
New Vegas Radio: "Something's Gotta Give |
|
Written by | Johnny Mercer |
Performed by | Bing Crosby |
(C) 1954 | The Johnny Mercer Foundation [ASCAP] |
All Rights Administered by | WB Music Corp. |
Courtesy of | Bing Crosby Enterprises |
Under License From | South Bay Music Group |
New Vegas Radio:"Streets of New Reno" |
|
Written by | Joshua Eric Sawyer |
Performed by | Joshua Eric Sawyer, Nathaniel Chapman |
Courtesy of | Bethesda Softworks LLC |
New Vegas Radio:"Why Don't You Do Right? (Get Me Some Money, Too!)" |
|
Written by | Joe McCoy |
Performed by | Peggy Lee |
Used by permission of | Morley Music Co. [ASCAP] |
Courtesy of | Cassidy Music LLC |
Black Mountain Radio: "Big Iron" |
|
Written by | Marty Robbins |
Performed by | Marty Robbins |
(C) 1958 | Unichappell Music Inc. [BMI], Elvis Presley Music Inc. [BMI] |
All Rights Administered by | Unichappell Music Inc., Mariposa Music Inc. [BMI] |
Courtesy of | Columbia Records |
By Arrangement with | Sony Music Licensing |
Black Mountain Radio: "Hangover Heart" |
|
Written by | Hank Thompson, Patrick Hagen |
Performed by | Hank Thompson |
Used by Permission of | EMI Entertainment World Inc. |
on behalf of | EMI Beechwood Music Corp. [BMI] |
Courtesy of | Soundies Inc. |
By Arrangement with | DePugh Music |
Black Mountain Radio: "Heartaches By The Numbers" |
|
Written by | Harlan Howard |
Performed by | Guy Mitchell |
Unknown | Sony/ATV Tree Publishing [BMI] |
Courtesy of | Dominion Entertainment Inc. |
Black Mountain Radio: "It's A Sin" |
|
Written by | William Grishaw |
Performed by | Eddy Arnold |
Unknown | Sony/ATV Music [ASCAP] |
Courtesy of | RCA Records |
By Arrangement with | Sony Music Licensing |
Black Mountain Radio: "Johnny Guitar" |
|
Written by | Victor Young, Peggy Lee |
Performed by | Peggy Lee |
(C) 1954 | Chappell & Co. [ASCAP], Denslow Music [ASCAP] |
Courtesy of | Geffen Records |
Under License from | Universal Music Enterprises |
Black Mountain Radio: "Stars Of The Midnight Range" |
|
Written by | Johnny Bond |
Performed by | Johnny Bond |
Unknown | Red River Songs Inc. [BMI] |
Courtesy of | Soundies Inc. |
By Arrangement with | DePugh Music |
Additional Music Credits |
|
Music Supervision and Clearance | Christopher S. Parker, Brandracket LLC |
Additional Music Courtesy of | APM Music |
Localization |
|
Localization | Babel Media |
Localization Producer | Isabelle Coulombe |
Head of Audio | Adam Chapman |
Audio Producer | Sergio Massabò |
Senior Audio QA Coordinator | Liam O'Connell |
QA Coordinator | Hampus Flink |
French Audio Test Team - Audio | Adrien Chastang, Fabien Towlson, Gaël Grelier, Raphael Esterhazy, Floraine Carlot |
German Test Team - Audio | Jana Funk, Heike Scharrer, Patrick Richard, Julian Tillmann, Mark Grainger |
Italian Test Team - Audio | Francesco Montanini, Simone Della Fornace, Alessandro Tatarelli, Michela D'Auria, Andrea Ceruti |
Spanish Test Team - Audio | Jorge Saiz Gonzalez, Margarita Gonzalez, Jose Jimenez, Miguel Oficialdegui Santamaria, Maria Prieto |
Senior Localization QA Coordinator | Nicoletta Medeot |
French Test Team - Localization | Sylvain Dufour, Floraine Carlot, Pierre Buet |
German Test Team - Localization | Valentine Senoner, Mark Grainger, Jonas Hariri |
Italian Test Team - Localization | Eugenio Zazzara, Andrea Ceruti, Salvatore Novello |
Spanish Test Team - Localization | Jose Blasco, Jonatan Martinez, Adrian Valle Ternandez |
Lead French Translator | Claude P. Esmein |
French Translation Team | Xavier Kemmlein, David Lucien, Agnès Letourneur, Mickaël Pesquet, Frédéric Dalmasso, Thomas André |
Lead German Translator | Burkhard Strube (Studio Mühl) |
German Translation Team | Andrea Buck (Studio Mühl), Roland Strube (Studio Mühl), Michael Anton (Studio Mühl), Ole-Johan Christiansen (Studio Mühl), Christian Meier (Studio Mühl), Markus Krennbauer (Studio Mühl) |
Lead Italian Translator | Giovanni Maragno (GMT [Global Multilingual Translations]) |
Italian Translation Team | Carolina Turrini, Luca Ruella (Amber Translation Team), Luca Ruella (Amber Translation Team), Annalisa Distasi, Tamara Topini, Antonello Izzo, Giuseppe Tangerini, Paola Manca, Simona Caldera, Christina Antoniou Bruschi |
Lead Spanish Translator | Diana Díaz Montón (Wordlab Translations) |
Spanish Translation Team | Andrés Pérez Cañestro (Wordlab Translations), Jesús Calzado Díaz (Wordlab Translations), Javier Alonso (Wordlab Translations), Ruth García Ordóñez (Wordlab Translations), Pax Martín (Wordlab Translations), Sergio Romero Caballero (Wordlab Translations), María del Mar Aguilera González (Wordlab Translations), Quique Barrasa (Wordlab Translations) |
French Recording Studio | Hi-Fi Genie Productions |
German Recording Studio | M&S Music |
Italian Recording Studio | Local Transit |
Spanish Recording Studio | Pink Noise |
Lead Dialogue Post Production Engineer | Michael Dunn |
Dialogue Post Production Team | Carlos Boellinger, Peter Wilkinson, Alan Green, Leyton Rooney, Durk Kooistra, Andy Selby, Daan Hendriks |
Legal |
|
Uses | Havok, Bink Video, Gamebryo software |
Havok (C) 1999-2010 | Havok.com Inc. [or its licensors] |
Portions of this software utilize | SpeedTree technology |
SpeedTree technology (C) 2001-2004 | Interactive Data Visualization Inc. |
Bink Video (C) 1997-2009 | RAD Game Tools Inc. |
Gamebryo software (C) 1999-2006 | Emergent Game Technologies |
Facial Animation | FaceGen |
FaceGen from | Singular Inversions Inc. |
FaceGen (C) 2002-2006 | OC3 Entertainment Inc. [or its licensors] |
Obsidian Entertainment: Special Thanks |
|
Special Thanks | Guy Carver, Tyson Christensen, Jean-Eric Khalife, Steve Weatherly |
AH | Meredith [for giving up dad], Sophia [for giving up dad], Logan [for giving up dad], The Naked Ninjas [for helping me unwind] |
AD | My family and friends for being supportive, F. Peter, A. Milecki, San Diego John, Maj M. Beckhart, M. Callanan, Col Johnston (Lt) |
BM | Kayelin, Dad, Mom [may she rest in peace] |
CK | Sarah Spofford (for letting me bounce ideas off her gnome) |
CS | Kim [my wife; for being more amazing than I could ever possible imagined], the Staples clan |
MCA | Dave Marshall, Nick McWhorter, Tanja Koller |
DA | Leslie Alpert, Isabella Alpert, Colin Alpert |
DL | Alex Lee, Brian Robrigado, Riona Lee, the few friends that know [and have left!] that will play this game |
DM | my Mom, Diane [for always being there for me] Heather Wagenbach, Telka Curtis, Kevin Bellardi, Jonathan Hayter (for helping me unwind after work) |
EL | Mom and Dad |
FK | Kaili; Sage; Chase and Raine [for being the bestest group of girls and leaving the porch light on] |
JS | Ana, Kai, Shan Shan Fu, the Brimstone Fellowship, Elton D. Ammons III [in memorian] |
JES | Erica Wolfsen, Suki, Sesame, Timothy Cain, Colin McComb, Dave Taylor |
JG | Lacey [the love of my life], Isabelle [my sweet Fallout baby], Jamie [my little Italian Ma], Sam [my big brother], I love you all! |
JF | Milt [my dad; for everything escpecially the C64 that started it all], Brian, Neko, Darwin, Kali |
JG | Angie [my lovely and only. I promise it won't be a Vegas wedding. MFP forevers!] |
JB | Erica [my girl], Abigail [my girl], Sophia [my girl], G. Eichler (for the wood pallet; our physics sound wouldn't be the same without it), I. Thomas (for the wood pallet; our physics sound wouldn't be the same without it) |
KW | Michael Cristobal Altamirano, the Dennis Wong Family, Uncle Z-Francis Mao, Timothy Donley, John Morgan, Dennis Presnell, thanks for the support and inspiration! |
LL | Emilia [my beautiful wife; for the patience], the entire Liberty Clan [for the love and support] |
MP | Bryan Morse, Colin Koestler, Amanda Sauter, Nick, Kare, my family, Owyn |
MB | Stacey [my beautiful wife; for understanding my passion {and my long hours...}], Ken [for helping to put me on this path of doom] |
RL | My wife [for putting up with me], My brother [for getting me into RPGs], My mother [for her creative wit], My father [for making me the stoic philosopher I am today] |
SD | Jeanne [thank you for everything!] |
SW | Todd Van Elsacker, Mike Williams, Andy Clayton, Nick Marks, Toli Carter |
TKT | My family [blood is not the only bond!], all my carnales, the OB crew, the ladies of LHH |
Bethesda France |
|
General Manager | Julie Chalmette |
Key Account Manager | Gaëlle Gombert |
Sales Manager | Yvan Rault |
Marketing Manager | Géraldine Mazot |
Bethesda Germany |
|
General Manager | Frank Matzke |
Head of Marketing | Marcel Jung |
Head of PR | Marcel Jung |
Sales Director | Thomas Huber |
Office Administrator | Christiane Jauss |
Sales Administrator | Christiane Jauss |
Opening Cinematic |
|
Opening Cinematic by | Plastic Wax |
Producers | Chris Vandenheuvel, Dane Maddams |
Creative Director | Nathan Maddams |
Modeling | Brenton Goodwin, Dean Wood, Brett Sinclair |
Animation | Pete Woodley-Page, Luke Sullivan, Ehsan Kiani |
Lighing-Rendering | Nigel Waddington, Ben Malter |
Effects | Kieran Ogden-Brunell, Sidney Cheng (as Sidney Chen) |
Compositors | Jad Haber, Stuart Spoard |
Business Development | Kevin Gill |
Are we missing any credits? Contribute.
Collaborations
MobyPro Early Access
People credited on this game were also credited on:
- The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim, a group of 132 people
- Fallout 4, a group of 124 people
- Rage, a group of 108 people
- Dishonored, a group of 107 people
- Brink, a group of 106 people
[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]
Other Games
MobyPro Early Access
In addition to this game, these people were also credited on other games:
- Fred Tatasciore on 576 other games
- Steven Jay Blum on 490 other games
- Yuri Lowenthal on 387 other games
- Robin Atkin Downes on 317 other games
- Liam C. O'Brien on 282 other games
[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]
Credits contributed by Patrick Bregger.