Tiny Tina's Assault on Dragon Keep: A Wonderlands One-shot Adventure

aka: Assalto alla Rocca del Drago di Tiny Tina: Un'avventura unica nelle Wonderlands, Tina Chiquitina asalta la mazmorra del dragĂłn: una aventura Ășnica, Tiny Tina et la Forteresse du Dragon: Une aventure merveilleuse, Tiny Tinas Sturm auf die Drachenfestung: Ein einmaliges Wonderlands-Abenteuer
Moby ID: 176045

[ PlayStation 4 add ] [ Windows ] [ Xbox One add ] [ Xbox Series add ]

Windows credits (2021)

1,589 people (1,542 professional roles, 47 thanks) with 1,714 credits.

Tiny Tina's Assualt On Dragon Keep

Tiny Tina's Assualt On Dragon Keep was created and developed by Gearbox Software

Stray Kite Studios

CEO Shovaen Patel
Technical Director Shovaen Patel
Creative Director and Lead Designer Paul Hellquist
Director of Operations and Production Mausami Patel

Stray Kite Studios: Programming

Lead Programmer Christopher Pickett
Programmer Christopher Forseth
Additional Programming Ryan Slack

Stray Kite Studios: Art

Principal Animator Kyle King
Principal Character Artist Andrew Olson
Principal UI/UX Artist, Cinematics Kyle Craig
Environment Artist Dana Brooks
VFX/Technical Artist Jerod Oakes
Additional Tech Art Taylor Wright

Stray Kite Studios: Design

Technical Designer Yash Patel, Jonathan Sarasua

Stray Kite Studios: Quality Assurance

QA Analyst Morgan Kidwell, Bobbie Soques

Gearbox Software was:

Gearbox Software was Awais Ahmed, Daniel Algood, Robert Anderson, John Charles Anderson, John Antal, Raul Aparicio, Aaron Apgar, Matthew Armstrong, Bjarni Thor Arnason, Erik Avalos, David Avery, Stephen Bahl, Ray Barham, Jimmy Barnett, Tris Baybayan, Kyle Beasley, Brian Bekich, Christopher Black, Dalton Boutte, Chris Brock, Jeff Broome, Anthony Burch, Brian Burleson, Ruben Cabrera, Wade Callender, Michael Carlson, Mike Carlyle, James Cart, Sean Cavanaugh, Matthew Charles, Andrew Cheney, Christine Choate, Jacob Christopher, Jennifer Chung, Stephen Cole, Jeramy Cooke, Brian Cozzens, Peter Dannenberg, Trey B. Davenport, Joshua Davidson, Michael Davis, Patrick Deupree, Erik Doescher, Ben Donges, Kevin Duc, Erin Dudley, James Dwyer, Fredric Echols, David Eddings, Donald Eubanks, Hector Fajardo, Christopher Faylor, Manuel Fernandez, Ryan Fields, David Fisk, Rich Fleider, Adam Fletcher, Zach Ford, Jasper Foreman, Mark Forsyth, Brent Friedman, Brian Fuller, Ben Gettleman, Steven Gibson, Evan Gill, James Gilligan, Maarten Goldstein, Chris R. Guthery, Dia Hadley, Shaylyn Hamm, Ryan Heaton, Philip Hebert, Rob Heironimus, Paul Hellquist, Jonathan Hemingway, Andrew Hoffman, Brent Hollon, Robert Sloan Hood, Stephen Houchard, James Ash-Houchen, Comb Hua, Jimmie Jackson, Brad Jacobs, Josh Jeffcoat, Skyler Jermyn, Richard Jessup, Neil Johnson, Richard Huenink, Stacie Johnston Williams, Steven Jones, Scott Kester, Damian Eunhwan Kim, Kyle King, Charles Kostick, Brian Lam-Bentley, James Lee, Justin Lightfoot, Matthew Link, James Lopez, Jeff Macfee, Jeffrey Mahmoudi, Brian Martel, Adam May, David May, Curry McKnight, Casey McLauchlin, Mike McVay, Ryan Medeiros, Ryan Metcalf, Drew Mobley, John Mulkey, Aaron Nations, Jason Neal, Chris Neeley, Paul Nettle, Mikey Neumann, Tu Nguyen, Shannon Norton, Ricky Oh, Josh Olson, Nathan Overman, Shane Paluski, Wesley Parker, Kevin Penrod, Ben Perkins, Nick Peterson, Mark Petty, Hung Pham, Christopher Pickett, Randy Pitchford, J. Kyle Pittman, Rick Porter, Stephanie Puri, Sean Reardon, Josh Rearick, Jason Reiss, Ashley Rochelle, Kelly Romeo, Brian Roycewicz, James Sanders (credited as Jim Sanders), Robert Santiago, Jett Sarrett, Keith Schuler, Chase Sensky, Eric Sexton, Darron Shaffer, Carl Shedd, Jason Shields, Jimmy Sieben, Leo Sieben, Bradley Sierzega, Ryan Smith, Jasen Sparacino, Steven Strobel, Matias Tapia, Aaron Thibault, Brian Thomas, Graeme Timmins, Gregory Vanderpool, Randall Varnell, Raison Varner, Scott Velasquez, Taku Wanifuchi, Michael Wardwell, Michael Weber, Tim Welch, Jennifer Wildes, Hayley Williamson, Lori Wilson, Nicholas Wilson, Kanon Wood, Lorin Wood, Hunter Wright, David Ziman

Gearbox Software would like to acknowledge the following members of its Quality Assurance Team

Quality Assurance Team Parker Amos, Josh Ball, Uriah Belletto, Christopher Black, Paul Burt, Elizabeth Chao, Leigh-Ann Cox, Kandis Daniel, Jasmine H. De Vore, Seth DeKrey, Justin DeLiberis, Jeff Doering, Steven Fast, Patrick Fenn, Daniel Finnegan, Chris Francis, Wes Girdler, Jeff Giron, Elliot Hamilton, Michael Hayes, Andrew Hoffman, Kirsten Kahler, Nick Kaun, Jesse Kirstein, Brian Lam-Bentley, Lilith Lindwall, Casey McLauchlin, Mike McVay, Jeffrey Mitchell, Cameron Ovandipour, Gilberto Perez, Bradley Rohr, Timothy Roth, Eric Shaddix, Brett Simmons, Gabriel Simon, Tracie Takatani, Joshua White, Al Wood

Gearbox Software wishes to acknowledge these individuals and studios that made development contributions to Borderlands 2

Development contributions Anthony Adamo, Parker Amos, Michael Athey, Allison Berryman, Brian Bertrand, Logan Blackburn, Brock Brown, Ryan Brown, Paul Burt, Chaz Busby, Samantha Camba, Joe Campolo, Tyler Carson, Geoff Case, Richard Cowgill, Jarred Cox, Shelby Cox, James Crosby, Carey Davenport, Chase Dimick, Eric Driensky, Thomas Eubanks, Meredith Eymann, Robert Froment, Robert Gaither, Danny Gardner, Darby Hadley, Joshua Hall, Justin Hall, Collins Hatley, Rebecca Ann Heineman, Chris Helton, Sean Hollomon, AleĆĄ HorĂĄk, Michael Howell, Simon Hurley, Dionne Jones, Kirsten Kahler, Nick Kaun, Alessandro Kitchener, Korri Kopsi, Chris Krueger, Jesper Kyd, Mac Lachmann, Elizabeth Lambert, Jesse Lemons, Lilith Lindwall, Leighton Luckey, Michael Macleod, Christopher Mancuso, Cameron Mask, Chad Mauldin, Kale Menges, Jeffrey Mitchell, Shane Nakamura, Michael Nestick, Eric Norris, Wouter van Oortmerssen, Matt Overfield, Clayton Pace, Stephen Palmer, Matthew Patterson, Matt Peatrowsky, Markus Persson, Daniel Pirkle, Travis Poppenhusen, PJ Putnam, John Roberts, Ken Ross, Darrell Rowden Jr., Patrick Sanchez, Martin Sawkins, Anthony Scales, Warren Shultz, Eric Shaddix, Clayton Shanks, Greg Silva, Robert Simon, Connor Sims, Aaron St. Goddard, Matthew Stock, Jennifer Tidwell, Royce Turner Jr., Kyle Umbenhower, Alexander Vrana, Timothy A. Wilson, Neal Winter, Addison Ziegler, 3Point Studios, Aalam Salon, Heatwave Interactive, Jesper Kyd, Liquid Development, Okratron 5000, Pole Position, Sascha Dikiciyan, Cris Velasco, Shadows In Darkness, Thompson & Knight, Tim Ackermann, Virtuos Holdings Ltd., Apocalyptic Hobo, Damien_Azrael, freshfreddy, Hijikata, Joe S., Kalki, Kantham, L3VIATH4N, Ignacio Abril, Phopojijo, RedbeardRaven, Relics, Reppyboyo, Sh0dan, tandeg, Water12356

Gearbox would like to acknowledge the following performance and music credits in Borderlands 2

Molly Barrow, Tamara Freeborn Alexis Tipton
Marauder Scattershot Andrew Chandler
Handsome Jack Body Double Anthony Burch
Annoying Gun/Cursed Gun, Tiny Tina Ashly Burch
Carlo The Bandit, Cursed Bandit, Erik Franks, Fink, Flesh Stick, Kanon Algood, Loggins, Otis The Bandit, Shorty, Torgue Corp, Darts Guy Barry Yandell
Daisy, Gustava Yngelmo, Heller, Moxxi, Young Angel Brina Palencia
Marcus, O'Cantler, Robb Claymore Bruce DuBose
Barlo Gutter, Capt Cabrera, Craw Bryan Massey
Michael Mamaril Chad Cline
Brewster, Dino, Friday, Heaton, Horace, Mad Dog, Old Coot, Sarcastic Bandit, Tunnel Rat Charlie Campbell
Veanna Granlund, Kellis Morrison, Norico Sullivan Cherami Leigh
Marauder Deadhead Christopher Bevins
Mal, Shooty Face, Winters, Yanier Chris Cason
Crank The Goliath, Gettle, Goliath, Gruff Dude, Torgue Chris Rager
Bandit, Bandit 2, Bandit 3, InnuendoBot 5000, John Scribbles, Lt. Col. Space Helicopters, Crimson Radio Christopher Robin Sabat
Bagman, Barlo Gutter, Creepy Bandit, Ennis Gutter, Hacksaw Moore, Hark Gutter, Hyperion President, Marauder Ripper, Matchstick, Mick Zaford, Sarcastic Clapper, Shin Gutter, Ulysses Chuck Huber
Lilith, Patricia Tannis Colleen Clinkenbeard
Darts Guy, Shiv Cranton, Slab Bandit, Townsperson Cris George
Handsome Jack, Marshall Friedman Dameon J. Clarke
Hunter Hellquist, Old Slappy, Tediore Corp Daniel Penz
Claptrap, TK Baha David Eddings
Bandit 2, Bandit 3, Boom Bewm, Gar, Hyperian Engineer, Hyperion Bot, McNally, Mortar, Will The Bandit, Zaford Doorman Eric Vale
Bandit Technical, Firehawk Cultist, Jimbo Hodunk Ian Sinclair
Hoduk Bandit, Sir Hammerlock John Michael Tatum
Ellie, Rox Shepard, Sam Jamie Marchi
Buzzard Jason Douglas
Mordecai Jason Liebrecht
Angel Jennifer Greene
Bluntcrack, Jang, Taggart The Huntsman Jeremy Inman
Dahl, Kai Jim Foronda
Capt Flynt, Jim, Tector Hodunk Joel McDonald
Flanksteak, Salvador John Swasey
Bandit, Nomad Jonathan Brooks
Schmitz, Darts Guy 2, Dave, Lee Jessie James Grelle
Gurgel, Incinerator Clayton, Male Test Subject, Murderer, Reiss, Tiny Tinas Dad, Robotic Mining Voice Kent Williams
Ellen Hayle, Lindy, Mushy Snugglebites, Felicia Sexopants Leah Clark
Child, Hera Claymore, Laney, Una Luci Christian
Doctor Samuels, Harchek, Maliwan, Syble Jentz Lydia Mackay
Hyperion Corp, Hyperion Female Voice Lynne Rutherford
Roland Marcus Lloyd
Brick Marcus Mauldin
Bandit, Mobley Mark Petty
Jakobs, Mavis, Vladof Mark Stoddard
Maya Martha Harms
Rat Leader Michael McFarland
Zero Mike Turner
Midget, Scooter Mikey Neumann
Guilt Gun, Tediore Monica Rial
Rat Newton Pittman
Booze Running Hodunk, Conductor, Lance Scapelli, Mister Blake, Old Prospector, Poppa B R. Bruce Elliot
Hyperion Constructor, Hyperion Loader, Psycho Bandit 2 Raison Varner
Crazy Earl Randy Pitchford
Zed, Tiny Tina's Dad Ric Spiegel
Axton Robert McCollum
Carson, Deputy Winger, Patient, Ruben Sexton, Sancho Cushman Scott Freeman
Loader 1340, Medicine Engineer, Psycho, Rocko Sonny Strait
Bruiser Steven Strobel
Lynchwood Sheriff, Mrs Meer Stephanie Young
Helena Pierce, Mother Sue Birch
Bard, Karima, Penny, Security Officer Booth Tasia Munoz
Moorin, Obnoxious Singer, Some Guy, Tran Concelmo, Wilhelm Todd Haberkorn
Jim-Jim, Tiny Tina's Mom Wendy Powell
Hodunk Bandit, Hyperion Bot, O'Cantler, Pyrotech, Robb Claymore Zach Bolton
"Constrictor" Broken Free (performed by)
"Map To Myself" Broken Free (performed by)
"Necropolis" Broken Free (performed by)
"Starting Tomorrow" The Capsules (performed by)
"Authority" Ghosts From Home (performed by)
"Waiting for the Sun" Ghosts From Home (performed by)
"Start Developed" Leo Sieben (performed by)
"The Owls Are Not What They Seem" Performed by New Magnatic North

Gearbox Software is

Gearbox Software is: Aaron Apgar, Aaron J. Deerfield, Aaron Nations, Aaron Thibault, Aaron Weberg, Aaron Whitehead, Adam Fitzgerald, Adam Hankins, Adam May, Adam Turmel, Shahriar Adham El Kosht, Aleksi Niemi, Alex Barbeau-Weissman, Alex Chrisman, Alexander Hollis, Alex Negrea, Alex Simard, Alexandre Giroux, Alexandre Lessard, Alexandre Marbaix, Alexis Belley Dufault, Alexis Marzin, Amanda Huff, AmĂ©lie Brouillette, AmĂ©lie CĂŽtĂ©, Amy Lovell, Andie Le, AndrĂ© Polomat, Andrea Mills, Andrew Alvarez, Andrew Cheney, Andrew Coulombe, Andrew McCrea, Andrew Schneider, Andru Lynch, Andy Dombroski, Andrew Nelson, Angelica Lee, Anne Lynch, Anthony Brault, Anthony Nicholson, Antoine Adam, Antoine Guertin, Antony Boudreau, April Johnson, Ariane Simard, Arman Jivani, Ashley Lyons, Asia Ashley, Asia Hawkins, Asmaa Elshal, Audrey Berendsen, Austin Daelemans, Ben Gettleman, Benjamin D. Gibson, Benjamin Huguenin, Benjamin Hurley, Benjamin Maciej, Benoit Rivard, BenoĂźt Verreault, Bill Caldwell, Bill Ketchum, Bjarni Thor Arnason, Blaine Myers (Jack) Myer), Bradley Schliesser, Bradley Sierzega, Branden Barlar, Brandon James, Brandon Johnson, Brandon Leon, Brandon Mueller, Brenden Hover, Brett Hellyer, Brian Burleson, Brian Cozzens, Brian Fieser, Brian Kao, Brian Lam-Bentley, Brian Mckee, Brian McNett, Brian Thomas, Briana Mataya, Brittany Friedman, Bruce Harrell, Caleb Duane, Caleb Kennedy, Caleb Tote, Caleb Turner, Cameron Witt, Camille Chevalier, Carol-Ann Alain, Carrie Fox, Cas Gordillo, Casey McLauchlin, Catherine Massie-Laberge, Catherine Morel, Catherine Pelletier, Catherine York, Cathy Beazley, Cathy MacPherson, CĂ©dric Chabot, CĂ©drick Bernard, Chad Barron, Chad CĂŽtĂ©, Charles Kostick, Charles-Etienne Desbiens, Charlie Naranjo, Chaz Colvin, Christopher Choung, Chris Dang, Chris R. Guthery, Chris Kuhner, Chris Morrison, Chris Neeley, Christopher Peacock, Christian DubĂ©-Lebel, Christian Fitch, Christian Pacaud, Christine Converse, Christine Marten, Christine Martineau, Christine Williams, Christopher Bauer, Christopher Black, Christopher Harada, Christopher Jakins, Chuck Bartholomew, Chudy Omelogu, Claire Bian, Clayton Saxon, Cody Reagan, Colin Sloan, Colleen Carey, Collin Harris, Comb Hua, Conal Pierse, Connie Venable, Connor Thomas Cleary, Corey McKemy, Courtney Walton, Cyril Gardent, Damian Eunhwan Kim, Dan Black, Dan Hewitt, Daniel Kinnear, Daniel Algood, Daniel Boulianne, Daniel Burgos, Daniel Finnegan, Daniel Gagnon, Daniel Hilburn, Daniel Kent-Lachance, Daniel Underwood, Daniel Voyer-Lessard, Dante Silva, Dany Boudreault, Dany Paquet, Darius Kalinauskas, Darron Shaffer, David Agabin, David Avery, David BĂ©langer, David Blondeau, David Eaton III, David Fisk, David Fortin, David Najjab, David Ruiz, David G. Saunders, Del Nordlund, Derek E. Pipal, Derek Aull Escontrias, Derek Holson, Derick Hart, Didier Arpin, Dimitri Neron, Dominic Paquet, Drew Mobley, Dustin Shoop, Edgar Ernesto Hernandez, Edrei Ramos, Elliot Hamilton, Emmanuel Carrasquillo, Enanga Kange, Éric Asselin, Éric Demers, Eric Hein, Éric Lamontagne, Erica Hollinshead Stead, Erica Kalish, Erick Cobbs, Erik Doescher, Erik Preston, Esteban De La Cruz, Eva Wallace, Evan Gill, Ève Mainguy, Fanny Pelletier, Ford Hash, Francis Couture, Francois Morel, François Pilote, FrĂ©dĂ©ric Ouellet, Frederic Fortin, FrĂ©dĂ©ric Robichaud, Frederic Scheubel, Frederik-Andre Savard, Gabriel Lavoie-Boulianne, Gabriel Richard, Gabriel Thivierge-Robitaille, Gabriel Simon, Garrett Miller, Gary Fowler III, George R. Fleites, Glen Martin, Graeme Timmins, Grant Kao, Gregory Vanderpool, Guillaume Borgia, Guillaume Lemieux, Guillaume Morin, Guillaume Turcotte, Haimeng Cao, Halibel Tulppo, Haylee Hendricks, Heather Staimpel, Henrick Pelletier, Hill Galvin, Hugues Thibodeau, Ian Childs, Ian Davis, Ian Karlovsky, Igor Agnaieff, Isabelle Michaud, J. Kyle Pittman, Jackie Cao, Jackson Hardesty, Jacob Christopher, Jai Steiger, Jake L. Friedman, Jake Williams, Jake Zetter, James Ash-Houchen, James Dwyer, James Gilligan, James Lee, James Lopez, Jared Pearson, Jasen Sparacino, Jason P. Brown, Jason Ford, Jason Neal, Jason Orsatti, Jason Reiss, Jason Sereno, Jason Shields, Jasper Foreman, Javi Lopez, Jayden Sabins, Jean Pierre Arias, Jean-Christophe Chamberland, Jean-Denis Bernier, Jean-François Falardeau, Jean-Vincent Roy, Jeffrey Dolan, Jeff Macfee, Jeffrey Skal, Jeffrey Waldron, Jeff Broome, Jeff Rapess, Jenna Hardy, Jennifer Lane, JĂ©rĂ©mie Charest, JĂ©rĂ©mie Leroux, Jeremy Jean-Fortin, Jerett Rearick, JĂ©rĂŽme Viens Brie, Jesse Kirstein, Jesse Lemons, Jesse Sosa, Jessica Bonneau, Jessy Jutras, Jett Sarrett, Jimmie Jackson, Jimmy Sieben, Jin Hun Kim, Joe Dean, Joel McDonald, Joel Rizzo, John Charles Anderson, John Brown, John Mahoney, John Rutkowski, Jonathan A. Cohen, Jonathan Carruthers, Jonathan Dell'aquila, Jonathan Hernandez, Jonathan Huot, Jonathan Lachance, Jonathan Magnan, Jonathan Moreau-Genest, Jonathan Ouellet, Jonathan Pineault, Jonathan Sevigny, Jordan Moore, Joseph Higgins, Joseph Joyal, Joseph Manley, Josh Jeffcoat, Josh Olson, Josh Rearick, Joshua Carro, Joshua Davidson, Joshua Horst, Joshua Towns, JP Welsh, Juan Arteaga, Jules Gagnon, Julian Peterson, Julien Guillem-Lessard, Justin Gibbs, Justin Kimball, Justin Loar, Kaitlyn Moore, Kara Hodge, Karine BĂ©dard, Karol-Ann Champagne, Kasim English, Kassandra Williamson, Katelyn Pitstick, Katerina Voziyanova, Katherine Vu, Kathryn Williams, Katie Gigout, Kayla Belmore, Keana Stephens, Keegan Chua, Keith C. Rosier, Kelly Cavanaugh, Kelly Romeo, Kelsey Stanley, Kenneth Chong, Kent Alfred, Kent Rochefort, Kevin Carlos, Kevin Mac Donald, Kristian Olivares, Kyle Beasley, Kyle Stephenson, Kyle Umbenhower, Larry Shen, Laython Whitmire, Lean Mateos, Leo Ochoa, Lesa Hernandez, Lin Joyce, Lior Vansteenkiste, Lisa Loewecke, Lloyd Sherman, LĂłrien Meggersee, Louis Rouleau, Louis-Olivier St-Pierre, Louis-Philippe Lafrance, Louis-Philippe Lebel, Luc-AndrĂ© Murray, Lucas Belizaire, Lucas Helmintoller, Ludger SaintÉlien, Ludovic Demers, Luis Otavio de Almeida Teles Oliveira, Luis Perez, Maarten Goldstein, Mace Mulleady, Madison Doak, Madison Lee, Maebe Sewell, Manuel Fernandez, Marc-AndrĂ© Girard, Marc Willis, Marc-Alexandre Jobin, Marc-AndrĂ© Bourdages, Marc-Antoine Duguay, Marc-Olivier Lapointe, Marc-Olivier Seka, Marcus Castro, Marianna GIrard, Marianne HĂ©on, Marie-Ève Daoust-Delaunais, Marie-Pier Jiona, Mario A. Rodriguez, Mario Carreira, Mario Notaro, Marion Guignolle, Mark DeDecker, Mark Petty, Mark von Borstel, Martin McBride, Martin Tessier, Mathieu Falaise, Mathieu Fontaine, Mathieu Grignon-Roy, Mathieu Harharidis, Mathieu Leblanc, Mathieu Roy, Matthew Charles, Matthew Cox, Matthew A. Ward, Matthew Herrera, Matthew Higgins, Matthew Lefevere, Matthew Perry, Max Davenport, Maxime Babin, Maxime Lajeunesse, Maxime Landry, Maxime LariviĂšre, Megan White, Meredith Hershey, Michael A. Noguera, MichaĂ«l Bouffard, Michael Cosner, Michael Dale, Michael Dobe, MichaĂ«l DubĂ©, Michael Fayol, Michael Krivacek, Michael Lockyer, Michael Millican, Michael O'Mara, Michael Musick, MichaĂ«l Parent-Morin, Michael Potvin, Michael Roth, Michael Tiambeng, Michael Wardwell, Michel Lapierre, Michelle Garza, Mikayla Jackson, Mike Bisson, Michael Davis, Mike Hayes, Mike McVay, Michael Shultz, Min Li, Mitchel Pederson, Mohini Tellakat, Morgan Davis, Nate Mallory, Nathan Overman, Nathaniel Hinton, Nathaniel Wattenmaker, Neil Johnson, Nicholas Benke, Nicholas Thurston, Nick Gaffney, Nick Kaun, Nick Pappas, Nicolas Clotuche, Nicolas Ladouceur, Nicolas M. Careau, Nicolas Raffenaud, Nicole Dorosh, Nina Davis, Noelle Pugh, Olivier GagnĂ©-Houle, Omar Flores, Omar Mazin, Paige Caperton, Pascal Gagnon, Pat Guarino, Patricia Menelly, Patrick Carrier, Patrick Deupree, Patrick LacharitĂ©, Paul Andre, Paul Burt, Paul Champagne, Paul Garza, Paul Korolenko, Paul Nettle, Peter Dannenberg, Phil Wohr, Philip Hebert, Philip Roy, Philippe Doyon, Philippe Faucher, Philippe Gingras, Phillip Peterson, Pierre-AndrĂ© DĂ©ry, Pierre-Luc Cormier, Pierre-Luc Foisy, Pierre-Luc Harvey, Pierre-Olivier Genest, Preston Weiler, Priscilla Ryan, Rachel Criswell, Rachel Martin, Rachel Varnell, Ramon Ridenour, Randy Pitchford, Randall Varnell, RaphaĂ«l Blanchet, RaphaĂ«l Jean, Raven Wilson, Rebecca Evans, Rebecca Navas, Ricky Campitelli, Ricky Meisner, Robert Anderson, Robert Faison, Robert Fernandez, Robert Santiago, Roberto Garcia-Lago, Roger Kort, Romain Lambert, Ronald Wang, Ronaldo Lauture, Ruben Cabrera, Ryan Ashby, Ryan Fields, Ryan Pettersson, Ryan Smith, Ryley Long, Sadia Qasim, Samuel Winkler, Samantha Spray, Samuel Boyer, Samuel Fontaine, Samuel Matteau, Sandeep Desai, Sara Shoop, Sarah Moore, Sasha Mills, Scott Bowers, Scott Geairn, Scott Velasquez, Sean Ahern, Sean Cavanaugh, Sean Haran, Sean Reardon, Sebastian Scaini, SĂ©bastian Bisson, SĂ©bastien Bourgoing, SĂ©bastien BruyĂšre, SĂ©bastien Caisse, SĂ©bastien Chaudet, Sepid Ebrahimi, Seth Rennshaw, Seung Beom Kim, Shane MacPherson, Simon Cadieux, Simon Duquet-Galarneau, Simon-Pierre Lepage, Skyler Jermyn, Spencer Nelson, Stacy Laroche, StĂ©phane Duchesne, StĂ©phane Rabattu, StĂ©phanie Lachance, StĂ©phanie Lapointe, StĂ©phanie Malenfant, Stephanie Spray, Stephen Bahl, Stephen Cole, Stephen Davis IV, Stephen Northcut, Steve Fortier, Steve Gibson, Steve HĂ©bert, Steve Prince, Steve Rioux, Steven Fast, Steven Jones, Steven Strobel, Stuart Satterfield, Sudeep Singh, Tanay Parab, Tanya Canuel-CĂŽtĂ©, Tarl Raney, Taylor M. Gallagher, Taylor McCart, Thierry Labrosse, Thomas BĂ©land, Thomas Cushman, Tia Zhang, Tiffany Hillary, Tim Curry, Timothy Roth, Tim Wu, TimothĂ©e Nitsas, Timothy Mambrino, Tommy Boucher, Tommy Westerman, Travis Everett, Trevor Baggett, Trey B. Davenport, Tris Baybayan, Trish Tatman, Trisha DeSalvo, Truongan Nguyen, Tu Nguyen, V. Garrett Bittner, Valerie Quintana, Veda Cruz, Victor Pattee-Gravel, Wesley Pincombe, Wesley Powell, William Desrosiers-Tremblay, William Domeyer, William Émond-Paradis, Winston Williams, Yan Zhang, Yanick BĂ©langer, Yanick Lemelin, Yanick PichĂ©, Yannick Belleau-Roy, Zac Parrish, Zach Davies, Zhaochen Zhang

2K Publishing

Published by 2K 2K is a publishing label of Take-Two Interactive Softwware, Inc.
President David Ismailer
Chief Operating Officer Phil Dixon
SVP, Product Development Josh Atkins
VP, Publishing Operations Elizabeth Howard
Executive Producer Andrew Webster
Producer Shelby Martin
Associate Producers Victoria Matthews, Christopher Lavina, John Murphy
Production Assistant Dylan Levy-Gantt
Sr. Director, Business Development Mark Hill
Design Director François Giuntini
Executive Assistant Megan Grunenwald-Rohr

2K Global Services

Vice President, Global Services Robert Clarke
Director of Game Localisation & Ratings Nathalie Mathews
Ratings Producer Nick Syrovatka
Ratings Production Coordinator Cameron Contreras, Kenneth Ellis
Technical Producer Sajjad Majid
International Producers Sergio Accettura, Jean-SĂ©bastien Ferey, Mark Ward
Sr. Director of Distributed Development Jason RM Smith
Principal Project Manager Larry Nilsen
Lead Outsourcing Producer Tiffany Cullum De Kraan
Sr. Outsourcing Producers Jean-Marc Pereira
Outsourcing Producer Allyssa De La Torre
Project Manager Mike Read
Digital Asset Manager Janaka Conner
Lead Casting Manager Harasyn Sipes
Sr. Casting Manager Tom Celia
Casting Manager Jaclyn Imai
Production Assistant Abriana Carrillo
Director of User Research Gina Smith
Sr. User Research manager Francesca Reyes
Principal User Researcher Michael DeFreest
User Researcher Chance Hughes
User Researcher Coordinator Solomon Chi
Director of Global Services Technology Jonathan Tilden
Senior Production Operations Manager Jennifer Sorem
Chief Marketing Officer Melissa Bell
Sr. Director, Global Marketing Strategy Patrick Alvarado
Director, Global Marketing Strategy Hendrik Janse Van Rensburg
Sr. Global Marketing Manager Jules Bouckaert
Global Marketing Manager Kylie Moses
Director, Global Social Marketing Aaron Kaufman
Sr. Social Media Manager Brandon Schug
Global Social Media Manager, Go to Market Asim Tanvir
Social Media Coordinator Billy Saefong
Sr. Manager, Global Content Justin Calvert
Global Content Manager Lucas Sullivan
VP, Global Marketing Planning Brett Stewart
Sr. Director, Global Go to Market Sophia Formoso
Sr. Manager, Global GTM Strategy Joanna Yeo
Manager, Global GTM Strategy Lindsay Tyau
Sr. Manager, Global Go To Market Nicci McKenzie
Global Go To Market Manager Joanne Beatty
Director, Global Marketing Insights Bennett Robbins
Global Marketing Insights Manager Benjamin Miller
Paid Media Sr. Manager Alistair Wong
Purchase Order Administrator Heather Crom
VP, Global Communications Cori Barrett
Global Communications Director Joe DiMiero
Sr. Global Communications Manager, Core Games Richard Chen, Luke Jackson-Smart
Director, Global Influencer Marketing Scott Pytlik
Global Influencer Marketing Manager Cami Magnuson
Sr. Global Influencer Marketing Manager Zara Waqar
Influencer Marketing Managers Mitchel Inkrott, Josh Kaplan
VP, Performance Marketing Bart Storan
Director, Performance Marketing Alan Doran
Lead CRM Specialist Denise de Luca
CRM Specialist Ian O'Keeffe
Lead Performance Marketer Adrian breen
Performance Marketing International Manager Katie Moore
Performance Marketers David Baigel, Kian Coleman, Cian Flynn, Caoimhe McVeigh, Dionysios Pappas, Jeevika Roberts
Go-to-Market Specialist Carla McGrath
Sr. Managers, Performance Marketing Christina Crowley, Davis Tiblier
Sr. Manager, First Party Marketing Andrew Walenga
Manager, First Party Marketing Alana Köster, Sam Robson
VP, Marketing Innovation David Walker
Sr. Director, Global Website Jeff Titus
Sr. Web Producer Tiffany Nelson
Web Production Coordinator Gerald Ingraham
Sr. Web Designer Keith Echevarria
Sr. Web Developers Gryphon Myers, David Sims
Web Developer Charles Park
Director, Marketing Technology Martin Esani
Sr. Manager, MarTech Automation James Coulson
Manager, Marketing Technology David Genis
Lead Marketing Technologist Rory Michaelis
Lead Performance Marketer Robert Ellis
Performance Marketer, SEO Manager Kevin Moore
Marketing Technologists Marco Fracasso, Jill Ivers, Niamh McCann, Adam O'Reilly
Performance Marketer Honghao Li
Performance Marketing Analysts Andriy Babiy, Philip Carroll, Emily-Claire Burke, Aine Corry, Conor Dempsey, Darragh Gaule, Isolda Hanney, Natalie Keyte, Roisin Nesbitt, Rónán Ó Dálaigh, Clodagh O'Regan, Addie Perry-Lennon, Giovanna Reategui, Laura Tierney
Director, Global Marketing Operations and Corporate Communications Jaime Jensen
Employee Communications Manager Crishel Bonfante
Executive Assistant Trey Mosteller
Administrative Assistant Ciera Serrano

Americas

Sr. Director Marketing, Core Games Josh Goldberg
Director, Global Marketing Deborah Beckman
VP of Sales, Latin America Wallace Eltus
Global Communications Manager Scott Butterworth
S.r Marketing Manager LATAM Diego Basave
Sr. Sales Manager, LATAM Pablo Gaudio
LATAM Channel Marketing Manager Yassie Ramos Vazquez

EMEA/NZ

VP, Global Marketing (EMEA/ANZ and New Franchise) Alison Bakunowich
Director of Marketing & Communications GSA Stefan Eder
Director of Marketing & Communications France Julien Brossat
Director of Marketing & Communications Spain Sandra Melero Miguel
Director of Marketing & Communications UK Thomas Ebsworth
Director of Marketing & Communications ANZ Ben Seccombe
Product Managers, ANZ Caitlin O'Neill, David Lewis
PR, Social Media & Influencer Managers, ANZ Mikey Foley, Rebecca Wallisch
Social Media & Influencer Manager, ANZ Adam Perry
International Territory Marketing & Communications Axel Arnal, Rebecca Armstrong, Jorge Bardaji-Paredes, Matthew Bone, Elsa Dann, Callum Cuming, Dennis de Bruin, Margaux Duval, Zaida Gómez, Diana Heinzelmann, Natalie Jones, Harry Large, Maxime Le Nevanic, Ben Lewis, Benjamin Magnan, Maria Martinez, Julia May, AgnÚs Rosique, Javier Sastre, Romina Schöner, Anne Speth, Jan Sturm, Josh Taylor, Shelly van Seventer, Carlos Villasante, Carlo Volz, Laura Walhout, Kayleigh Watson, Talena Martínez

Asia

General Manager, Asia Jason Wong
Asia Marketing Directors Diana Tan, Tracy Chua
Asia Sr. Marketing Manager Daniel Tan
China Sr. Marketing manager Leo Li
Japan Sr. Marketing Manager Kyoko Fuke
Korea Sr. Marketing Manager Dina Chung
Asian Marketing Managers Jack Tang, Hannah Tan
China Marketing Manager William Yin
Japan Marketing Manager Takumi Shimazu
Asia Influencer and Social Manager Sunny Naresh
Associate Marketing Manager Wayne Ng
Japan Associate Marketing Manager Manami Takahashi
Asia Sr. Product Executive Toh Jing Kai
Asia Sr. Marketing Executive Howard Chan
Asia Marketing Executives Victoria Koh, Sean Hoon
China Marketing Executive Jason Yi
Korea Marketing Executive Park Sangmin
Japanese Marketing Assistants Kasumi Hirokawa, Ryo Shigeta
Localization Manager Mao Iwai, Yuriko Kera-Brown
Localization Coordinators Aki Kawashima, Chen Li
Localization Assistant Jungsoo Lee
Sr. Data Analyst Louis Yu
Video Editor Nur Khairani

Creative Services/Production/PD

VP, Global Marketing Design & Creative Services Sami Thessman
Sr. Global Creative Director Adrien De Tray
Sr. Director, Global Video Production Kenny Crosbie
Sr. Manager, Global Video Lead Nick Pylvanainen
Manager, Global Video Lead Shane McDonald
Global Motion Graphics Lead Michael Regelean
Motion Graphics Designers/Video Editors Steven Giarla, Dom Hassett
Motion Graphics Designer Camille Galejs
Video Editor Nat Magee
International Video Editors Barney Austin, Diana Cooper
Jr. Capture Specialist/Editor David Omega
Media Services Lead Luke McCarthy
Sr. Media Specialists Kiel Evins, Allison Mann
Media Services Specialists Daniel Castro, Shaun Nathan, Lincoln Sissel, Hannah Thompson
Media Artist Haley Robinson
3D Artist Derek Schumacher
Associate 3D Artist Kendra Mechling
Sr. Manager, Creative Studios US Heidi Oas
Global Marketing Producer Christopher Plumer
Sr. Project Manager Cara Lacey
Assistant Localisation Project Manager Iris Loison
Design Lead Ham Nguyen
Sr. Design Manager Tom Baker
Graphic Designer Rob Gale

2K Customer Service

Director, Customer Service Ima Somers
Sr. Manager, Customer Service David Eggers
Manager, Customer Service Matthew Gardner
Supervisors, Customer Service Cassandra Hawkins, Alicia Nielsen
Associate Supervisors, Customers Service Dominic Hurton, Cierra Scott
Customer Service Coordinator Adam Schaefer
Sr. Customer Service Representatives Annastasia Larsen, Chad Morton, Liana Piedra
Customer Service Associates Jazmine Ayers, Rykkie Bray, Mando Delgado, Dekel Fridman, Jonathan Hernandez, Candace Javellonar, Joseph Landers, Neashell Newman, Jaelyn Rowe, Kevin Sowder, Ashley Stewart, Shelly Stewart, Jagger Strehlow, Alexander Washburn
Associate QA Lead Summer Breeze
Associate Lead QA Tester Matthew Finck
Sr. QA Testers Nick Little, Douglas Reilly, Jack Swain
QA Tester Madeline Belongie, Marah-Divina Bynum, Martin Villegas

2K Commercial & Partnerships

SVP, Growth & Partnerships Jessica Hopp
Sr. Director, Global Licensing Billy Inglis
Sr. Manager, Partnerships & Licensing David Kelley
Manager, Partnerships & Licensing Ashley Landry
Sr. Manager, Global Licensing Morgan Ritter
Sr. Director, Growth Strategy Graham Hennessey
Director, Growth Strategy James Martin
Sr. Manager, Business Analysis Joon Kim
Sr. Manager, Growth Strategy AAA/EMEA Shane Dunne
Director, Global Partnerships Greg Brownstein
Senior Manager, First Party Partnerships Ari Schwartz
Managers, First Party Partnerships Matthew Freedman, Myles Murphy
Senior Account Executive, Media Partnerships Reed Kelley
Director, Investments and Label Strategy Robert A. Johnson
Sr. Manager, Invenstments & Label Strategy Chris Ostojic
Sr. Director, Growth Operations Barry Charleton
VP Commercial Live Services Dennis Ceccarelli
Director Live Services, Core AAA Amanda Lui
Sr. Manager, Live Services Vincent Wang
Administrative Assistant Jennifer Cathcart

2K Data & Analytics

VP, Data & Analytics Mehmet Turan
Sr. Director, Data Engineering Steven Yvinec-Kruyk
Sr. Director of Game Analytics & Data Science Brad Pflum
Director of Business Intelligence Carlos Malpica
Data Ops Lead David Dillane
Sr. Engineering Manager, Data Engineering and Platforms Subash Kumaresan
Sr. Data Engineer Alvin Li, Naganthran Nagarajan
Data Engineers II Ravi Satya Durga Prasad Yenugula, Vishal Sinha, James Dryden
Business & Reporting Analyst Vipluv Chaudhary
Principal Data Scientist Kai Wang
Director, Data Science Selcuk Baran
Sr. Manager, Marketing Analytics Sara Bayley
Sr. Data Scientists Robin Luo, Richard Morrisroe, Antranik Kajajian, Guido Maretto, Stephen Wilson
Data Scientist II Garrett Moran, Graham Murphy
Data Scientist Colin O'Callaghan, Miguel Naranjo
Associate Machine Learning Scientist Jeremy Berkov
Analytics Producer Brian DeWolf

2K Finance

VP, FInance Melissa Shu
Director, Finance Commercial & Operations Josh Levine
Accounting Assistants Christian Beltran, Amanda Windle
Sr. Sales Data Analyst Angelica Flores
Financial Planning & Analysis Manager Mary Bolanos
Sr. Financial Analysts Constatine Chong, Rajesh Joseph
Manager, Finance Jason Taylor
Director, Financial Planning & Analysis Cayla Pingel
Finance Manager Benny Lee, Chris Thomas, Karl Unterholzner, Shawn Watson, Andrew Dutra

2K Operations

VP, Operations Melissa Miller
Director of Operations Doireann O'Byrne
Sr. Project Manager Natalie Netter
Executive Assistant Taylor Navarro
Office Coordinator Briana Cardenas
Operations Project Manager Cathleen Murphy

2K Facilities

Facilities Director Pete Anderson
Facilities Manager Nick Bublitz
Assistant Facilities Manager James Berti
Facilities Coordinators Marquis Danner, Johnathan Pasco
Facilities Assistant Arnoldo Rodriguez
Shipping & Receiving Coordinator Danielle Williams
Maintenance Coordinator Maria Zamaniego

2K Human Resources

SVP, Human Resources Bobbie Grafeld
VP, Global Human Resources, Studios Gail Hamrick
VP, Human Resources Business Partner Steven Myers
Director, Human Resources Business Partner Diana Jackson
HR Business Partners Ciara Larkin, Amy Magni, Anna Noguerio
Office Managers Jessica Byrne, Scarlett O'Reilly
HR Generalist Sasha Genis
Director of Talent Acquisition Operations and Executive Recruiting Nicole Earnest-Payte
Sr. Recruiters Emily Davis, Nicole Martin, Aaron Tankenson
Talent Acquisition Operations Specialist Anastasia Fedorova
Recruiting Coordinators James Myers, Auben Salazar
Sr. Director, People Operations Tony MacNeill
People Operations Generalist Cami Witbeck
People Operations Specialist Bria Wesley

2K Technology

Vice President, Information Technology & Security Joe Garfola
Director, Chief of Staff Holly Macintosh
Sr. Administrative Assistant Jessica Hurst
Technical Creative Writer & Designer Donal Cotter
Director, Head of Global Support Bob Jones
Sr. Managers, Information Technology Tareq Abbassi, Scott Alexander
IT Supervisor Hu Xiang
Unified Communications Engineer James Dykstra
System Administrators Travis Allen, Stuart Godbolt, Steve Hunter, Connor Kann, Brandon McMurray, Kent Pham, Christopher Smith, Jan Zahradnik
Jr. Systems Administrator Steven Sexton
Vice President, Head of Technical Infrastructure Sharif Aboul Fotouh
Sr. Director, Information Technology Rob Roudebush
Technical Director Russ Mains
Systems Engineering Manager Petr Fiala
Sr. Systems Engineer Radek Trojan
Principal Engineer Tim Lynch
Systems Engineer 5 Josh Scanlan
Sr. Systems Engineer Joseph Davila
Solutions Engineer Allen Schade
Database Architect Yevgeniy Gorbatenko
Director of Operations, Technical Infrastructure Vaclav Dolezal
Network Operations Center Supervisors Filip Ơafáƙ, Simon Pitel
Network Operations Center Operator Ơtěpán Ryčl
Director, Site Reliability Engineering Scott Darone
Principal Site Reliability Engineer Darius Carrier
Tech Lead Site Reliability Engineer Peter Pribylinec
Site Reliability Engineers Michal Bernat, Bo Dong, Davis Krieghoff, Manish Patel, Max Woods
Jr. Site Reliability Engineer Adam Marek
Sr. Manager of Network Operations Tomas Caslavsky
Sr. Network Engineers Don Claybrook
Network Engineer Fernando Ramirez
Junior Network Engineer Jan Kubesa
Vice President, Head of Security Justin Ferris
Director of Security Engineering Michael Freeman
Sr. Enterprise Security Engineer Brian Thomas
Game Security Engineer James Roosens
Sr. Security Analyst Patrick Lockett
Security Analysts Nicholas Everson, Caitlin Long
Risk Operations Connor Jung
Director of Software Engineering Martin Livesey
Technical Directors Sanju Sriram, Frederic Loranger
Principal Software Engineer Seven Lyons (Shan) Lyon)
Sr. Software Engineers Sean Cosgrave, Aseem Jain, Labhesh Deshpande
Director, Technical Program Management Mike Headley, Kae Van Toor
Senior Technical Program Manager Christina Davis
Technical Program Managers Edris Afghanzada, Tushar Amritkar, Chris Jones, Alexander Nogid, William Youney
IT Analyst Michael Caccia
Technical Project Coordinator Tre' Bohannon
Special Thanks Scott Belmont, Brian Mackenzie, Jason Rappoport, Jeff Erker, Jimmie Yoo, Stuart Morrison, Victor Carpetto, Jose Llanos, Mikey Lepard, Richard Corbin, Hogan Tuell, Anthony Maffei, Daniel Perales, Danny Montenegro, Chris Swinney, Igor Silin, Oskar Skrzynski, Sav Dhillon, Sergiv Damir, Simon Morin, Andrej Káčer, David Kriz, Josef Klíma, Maroơ Bočkai, Petr Kula, The Entire Take-Two IT & Security Teams
SVP, Quality Assurance & Submissions Alexander Plachowski
VP, Quality Assurance & Submissions Katherine Sanford
Director of QA & Submissions Josh Lagerson
QA Manager Dustin Carey
QA Lead Amanda Bassett
Support Team QA Manager Ashley Carey
Support Team Senior QA Lead Nathan Bell
Support Team QA Leads Chris Adams, Bill Lanker, Cristina SĂĄnchez PĂ©rez, Joshua Vance, Jordan Wineinger
Support Team QA Associate Leads Ana J. Garza, Julian Molina, Jimmy Shindler
Support Team QA Specialist Zachary Little
Support Team QA Senior Testers Brian Reiss, Robert Klempner
Support Team QA Testers Felix Mejias, Samantha Hoover
QA Director Zhang Xi Kun
QA Manager Du Jing
Localization QA Project Lead Kan Liang
Localization QA Lead Zhu Jian
Localization QA Associate Leads Cho Hyunmin, Tan Liu Yang
QA Specialist Zhao Yu
Senior QA Localization Testers Tang Shu, Hu Meng Meng, Wang Ce, Zhao Jin Yi, Tong Yi Feng, Tian Qi Feng, Chen Xue Mei, Li Zong Yu, Zhuo Wei, Hu Yong Jia
QA Localization Testers Li Ling Li, Wang Bang Yan, Zhang Zi Tong, Yin Mei Hui, Zhao Peng, Zhang Kun Rou, Xiong Chang, Wu Dai Lun
Junior QA Localization Testers Li Wen Jie, Yang Chuan Yu, Wang Ying

Take-Two Legal

SVP & Deputy General Counsel Peter Welch
VP, Business Affairs Jerry Wang, Chris Loeffler
Sr. Director & Counsel Justyn Sanderford, Aaron Epstein, Oren Hoffman
Counsel, Privacy Robyn Ellis, Chris Loeffler
Sr. Paralegal Heidi Masturzo
Legal Assistant Sandro Aldana
Take-Two Operations Daniel Einzig, Dorian Rehfield, Ursula Baker, Christopher Fiumana, Siobhan Boes
Take-Two International Operations Kevin Smith, Nisha Verma, Richard Kelly
Take-Two Asia Operations Eileen Chong, Veronica Khuan, Chermine Tan, Takako Davis, Yuki Suhara
Take-Two Asia Business Development Erik Ford, Syn Chua, Paul Adachi, Hidekatsu Tani, Aiki Kihara, Ken Tilakaratna, Anna Choi, Hyun Jiwon, Felix Ng, Thomas Chung, Dustin Zhao, Fern Yeap
Very Special Thanks Strauss Zelnick
Special Thanks Chris Burton, David Cox, Hank Diamond, Dan Emerson, Greg Gibson, Steve Glickstein, Lainie Goldstein, Brooke Grabrian, Jordan Katz, Jennifer Kolbe, Alan Kolbe, Alan Lewis, Katie Nelson, Pedram Rahbari, Betsy Ross, Karl Slatoff, Take-Two Digital Sales Team, Take-Two Channel Marketing Team, Take-Two Legal Team, Take-Two Sales Team
External Localisation Teams Effective Media

Hangar 13 Games Was:

Hangar 13 Games Was Petr Adamec, Emmanuel Beau, Miroslav Belan, Roman Borufka, Adrian Bozi, Stephen Busfield, Vojtech Cahlik, Carlos Collazo, Glen Darroch, Pavel Dlovhy, Boleslav DoboĆĄ, Petr Dostal, Michal Dƙímalka, Alex Dubnik, Jerrit J. Dugas, Rikhardur Bjarni Einarsson, Jessica Ferrarella, Sander Flisijn, Mark W. Gabby-Li, TomĂĄĆĄ Grussmann, Karel Hala, Miroslav Halfar, Rafael Michael Hayduk, Jan Hlavaty, Dmitry Hrabrov, Pavel Hradsky, Devin Hitch, Jim Ingraham, Adam Kader, Varis Karklins, Jiƙí Koten, Jindrich Kotula, Jan Kozelsky, Lukas Krizik, Adam Krutak, Anais Labat, John Lynk, Dmitry Makarenko, Jakub Marusak, Petr Miksa, Kamil Mlcak, Tomas Pastyrik, Matt Phillips, Ondrej Petr, Jiƙí Rozsypal, Jaime Roman, Bert Ruiter, Milan Ć affek, Marek Salata, VĂ­t Selinger, Adam Slavik, Petr Smilek, Michael Svestka, Mustafa TaƟkın, Jakub Tesarek, Ashay Thube, Danylo Tyupa, David Uloyan, Dimitrios Vallas, Gabriela Vanova, Elise Verhagen, Caterina Zamai

Iron Galaxy Studios

Iron Galaxy Studios Christopher LaCalamita, Jonathan Mosoff, Jordan Petersen, Matt Burton, Mike O'Connor, Raymond Goushaw, Stephen Cano, Steve Wiemeyer, Tiffany Nickel

CodeBeast

CodeBeast Kristofel Munson, Michael Kraack, Steven Ellmore

Armature Studio

Directors Todd Keller, Jack Matthews, Mark Pacini
Producers Rob Brown
Art Jamie Clark
Engineering Mick Beaver, Carson Fee, Vlad Judys (Manager), Lee Nagar (Lead), Alex Thurman
QA Charles Christena (Lead), Joseph Defilipo
Armature Operations Jessica Mathews, David Miclo, Nadine Rossignol
Midnight Studios Peter Kachtick, Mike Purvis, Brett Rieder

QLOC S.A.

Director of Development SƂawomir Bubel
Development Project Manager Sebastian Bzdęga
Programmers Pawel Goralski, MikoƂaj Radwan
Development Support Lead Tomasz Goƛcicki
Music "SHORT CHANGE HERO", THE HEAVY (performed by), JUST ISN'T MUSIC LTD (published by), Counter Records (courtesy of)
'How You Like Me Now' THE HEAVY (performed by), JUST ISN'T MUSIC (published by), Counter Records (courtesy of)

Copyright

©2012-2021 Gearbox Published and distributed by 2K Games, Inc. All rights reserved.
Gearbox and Borderlands, and the Gearbox Software and Borderlands logos are registered trademarks of Gearbox Enterprises, LLC.
2K and the 2K logos are trademarks of Take-Two Interactive Software Inc. All rights reserved.
Unreal, the circle-U logo and the Powered by Unreal Technology logo are trademarks or registered trademarks of Epic Games, Inc. in the United States and elsewhere.
This software product includes AutodeskŸ ScaleformŸ software © 2013 Autodesk, Inc. Autodesk and Scaleform are registered trademarks of Autodesk, Inc., and/or its subsidiaries and/or affiliates in the USA and/or Other countries.
Powered by Wwise © 2006-2020 Audiokinetic Inc.
All other marks are property of their respective owners All rights reserved

Other

Other THE EVENTS, PEOPLE, PLACES AND ENTITIES HEREIN, WHILE PRETTY AWESOME, ARE PURELY FICTITIOUS AND NOT INTENDED TO REPRESENT ANY ACTUAL EVENT, PERSON, PLACE, OR ENTITY;, MINIONS FOOLISH ENOUGH TO SAY THIS TO CLAPTRAP DO SO AT THEIR OWN RISK., GEARBOX DISCLAIMS ANY LIKENESSES OR SIMILARITIES TO ACTUAL EVENTS, PEOPLE, PLACES, OR ENTITIES, AND ANY SUCH LIKENESSES OR SIMILARITIES ARE THE UNINTENTIONAL AND PURELY COINCIDENTAL EFFECT OF THE TIME-SPACE CONTINUUM.
Are we missing any credits? Contribute.

Collaborations

MobyPro Early Access

People credited on this game were also credited on:

[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]

Other Games

MobyPro Early Access

In addition to this game, these people were also credited on other games:

[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]


Credits contributed by Tim Janssen.