🐳 Moby v2024.04.07

Grand Theft Auto V

aka: GTA 5, GTA V, Grand Theft Auto 5, Grand Theft Auto Five
Moby ID: 62275

[ PlayStation 3 add ] [ PlayStation 4 add ] [ PlayStation 5 add ] [ Windows ] [ Xbox 360 ] [ Xbox Cloud Gaming add ] [ Xbox One add ] [ Xbox Series ]

Xbox 360 credits (2013)

3,771 people (3,687 professional roles, 84 thanks) with 4,226 credits.

Rockstar North

Producer Leslie Benzies
Game Designers Leslie Benzies, Imran Sarwar
Art Director Aaron Garbut
Technical Director Adam Fowler
Written by Dan Houser, Rupert Humphries
Co-Producer Imran Sarwar
Studio Director Andrew Semple
Associate Art Directors Adam Cochrane, Michael Kane
Associate Technical Directors Klaas Schilstra, Phil Hooker
2D / UI Director Stuart Petri
Music Director Craig Conner
Audio Director Matthew Smith
Global Lead Technical Artist Rick Stirling
Tools Director Greg Smith
Assistant Art Director Ian McQue
UK IT Director Lorraine Stark
Assistant Producer William Mills
Lead Scripters Benjamin Rollinson, Kenneth Ross, Matthew Booton, Robert Bray, Ross Wallace
Senior Scripter Craig Filshie
Senior Cellphone Scripter Steve Taylor
Scripters Adam Westwood, Alan Litobarski, Alwyn Roberts, Andrew Knight, Ben Barclay, Craig Vincent, Kevin Bolt, Lawrence Kerr, Ɓukasz Bogaj, Michael Wadelin, Paul Davies, Tor Sigurdson, John Haime
Principal Lead Environment Artist Wayland Standing
Lead Environment Artist Michael Pirso
Principal Artists David Cooper, Iain McNaughton
Principal Lighting Artist Owen Shepherd
Outsource Manager Scott Wilson
Art Production Manager Adam Smith
Senior Map Artists Alastair McLauchlan, Ian Hall, James Allan, Ming Kei Cheung, Neil Sylvester, Simon Little, Tim Flowers, Tim Gilbert
Map Artists Andrew Liddle, Boz Briers, Christopher Marshall, Christian Simcock, Daniel Hanwell, David O'Reilly, Eros Tang, Gavin Greaves, Gary McAdam, Liam Morrey, Marco Hallett, Mark Lack, Mark Wright, Martin Good, Martyn Wilson, Oliver Gainford, Quyen Lam, Rafael Barraso, Raul Ovejero Saiz, Ray Liam Shum, Robert Kneen, Rory Bryan, Steve Crook, Steven Mulholland
Junior Artist Ben Jackson
Map Support Adam Spriggs, Carl Edwards, Dayle Hodgson, Laurens Seynaeve, Nidhin Thomas, Niels Biliet, Paul O'Donovan, Richard Scammell, Rob Parker, Thomas Wicks, Tim Fionda, Tom Laird, Vincent Callebaut, Wesley Mackinder
Map QA David Alden, Matthew Higgins
Senior Interior Artists Garry Mackenzie, Andy Hay, Tze Lim
Interior Artists Alexander Pons Carden-Jones, Karyn McHale, Matt Harrad, Stuart Scott
Prop Artists Brendon McDonald, Campbell John Dick, Craig Kerr, Eoin Callan, Waseem Punnu
Lead Graphics Programmer Alex Hadjadj
Senior Graphics Programmers Andrzej Madajczyk, Bernie Freidin, Luis Alvarado, Piotr Dubla
Senior Visual Effects Programmer Mark Nicholson
Lead AI Programmer Chris Swinhoe
Senior AI Programmers Chi-Wai Chiu, David Hynd, James Broad
AI Programmer Robert TrÀffe
Lead Systems Programmer John Whyte
Senior Systems Programmer Nia K
Systems Programmers David Ely, Flavius Alecu, Graeme Williamson
Lead Animation Programmer Jonathon Ashcroft
Animation Programmers Graeme Sales, James Bulman, Martin Bunker, Thomas French
Lead Online Programmer Daniel Yelland
Senior Online Programmers John Gurney, John Hynd
Online Programmer Miguel Freitas
Lead Physics Programmer Ben Lyons
Physics Programmer Richard Archibald
Lead Camera Programmer Colin Entwistle
UI Programmer Derek Payne
Development Support Andrew Bailey-Smith, Iain Downie
Internal Code QA Gordon McKenzie, Scott MacAulay
Lead Tools Programmers David Muir, Luke Openshaw
Senior Tools Programmers Derek Ward, Jonny Rivers
Tools Programmers Adam Munson, David Evans, Gunnar Droege, Michael Kontogiannis, Michael TĂ€schler, Mike Wilson
Lead Information Systems Programmer Marc Guérin
Information Systems Programmers Andrew Stewart, Duncan Gauld, Umang Pethapuria
Tools Build / QA Rick Thomas, Peter Watson, Maurice Young
Lead Social Club Developer Ian McFarland
Social Club Developers Pete Andrews, Amanda Crane, Bryan McDowall, Marcin Bot, Simon Elliott
Character Artists Alan Nolan, Ben Clark, Chris Brincat, Jamie-Lee Lloyd, Stuart Hansell, Toks Solarin
Senior Character Rigging & Technical Art Erik Brear
Character Rigging Matt Rennie, Stewart Wright, Nicolas Malovec
Technical Art David Bailey, Kathryn Bodey, Neil Gregory
Character Development Assistant Roz Galloway
Lead Cutscene Animation Dermot Bailie, Felipe Busquets
Cutscene Animation Alex Cartwright, Geoffrey Fermin, Jenny Arnold, Kristian Petersson, Marcos Duran, Matt Rochester, Michael Mangus
Facial Animation Santiago Hurtado
Cutscene Animation Coordinator Francesca Howard
Animation Resource Mags Donaldson, Darren Iddon, Sheraz Afzal
Lead In-game Animation Jim Jagger
Senior In-game Animation Andy Davies, Mike Jones
In-game Animation Alex O'Dwyer, Ben Rackham, Daniel Lim, Darren Froggatt, Gus Braid, Malcolm Angus, Sheng Li
Animation Support Simon Churchill, Lee Sparkes, Phil Beveridge
Lead Vehicle Artist Jolyon Orme
Vehicle Artists Laurence Knight, Michael Bush, Richard Kansley
VFX Artist Nic Chambers
Junior VFX Artist Philip Ho
Lead Graphic Designer Steven Walsh
Senior Graphic Designer Euan Duncan
Graphic Designers Alisdair Wood, Jill Menzies
Senior UI Developer Gareth Evans
UI Developer Jeffrey Khan
UI Designer Sam Grosset
New Media Designer Scott Thomson
Development Assistant Roberta Gatti
Grand Theft Auto Online Designer & Director Leslie Benzies
Grand Theft Auto Online Producer Andrew Duthie
Grand Theft Auto Online Script Leads Robert Wright, Keith McLeman, Brenda Carey, Neil Ferguson
Grand Theft Auto Online Scripters Ryan Leigh Baker, Conor McGuire, James Adwick, Rowan Cockcroft, David Watson, William Kennedy, David Gentles, Kevin Wong, Christopher Speirs, Chris McMahon
Grand Theft Auto Online Content Creators Callum Mungall, Chris McCallum, Jesse Holcroft, Joe Stafford, Joshua Mattyasovszky, Katie Pica, Martin Logan, Ross Parker, Sean Casey
Multiplayer Developer Support Katie Pica
Production Associates John Sloan, Martin Logan
Production Assistant Daisy Richardson
Production Support Dan Fletcher
Development Assistants - Design Andrew Scotland, Bridget Steed, Jamie Trimmer, Mark Beagan, Scott Butchard, Tarek Hamad, Thomas Belotti
Development Assistant - Dialogue Gemma O'Hagan
Ambient World Lead John Sloan
Population Management Stefan Webster, Chris McCallum
Game Analysts Daniel Morrow, Euan Law, Fionn Wright, Jesse Holcroft, Joshua Mattyasovszky, Stefan Webster, Derek Patterson
Grand Theft Auto Online QA Supervisor Adam Whiting
Grand Theft Auto Online QA Michael Burton, Ross Parker, Sean Casey, Andrew Auckland, Callum Mungall, Graham Rust, Jennifer Cox, Joe Stafford, John Lang, Matt Aubrey, Paulius Bernotas, Robert Allan, Robin Ward, Scott Edwards, Simon Miele, Stuart White, Tom Cressey, Vasiko Manjgaladze
Lead Audio Programmer Alastair MacGregor
Audio Programmers Colin Walder, Hugh Lowry, Jorge O'Valle
Audio Tools Programmer Matt Hailey
Dialogue Supervisor Will Morton
Sound Designers George Williamson, John McCavish
Dialogue Design Assistant Lindsay Robertson
Interactive Music Developers Rebecca Johnson, Fraser Morgan
Audio Development Support Keith Thorburn, Nick Gozem
QA Manager Craig Arbuthnott
Senior Lead Analysts Brian Kelly, Neil Corbett
Lead Test Analysts Chris Thomson, John Archibald, Steev Douglas
Test Analysts Paul Kowal, Colin Howard
Test Tool Support Thomas Philips
Lead Build Engineers Neil Walker
Build Engineer Ross McKinstray
Test Ailbhe Kirwan, Alex Gray, Alex Hills, Alice Ross, Alistair Hathaway, Andy Butler, Anna Holt, Chris Damon, Chris Dickson, Christopher Kerr, Christopher Vyse, Craig McManus, Craig Walker, Daniel Pryde, Daniella Zelli, David Hodgson, David Jones, Debra Bodey, Drew Theasby, Edward Tonks, Euan Black, Eve Acton, Gemma McCord, Grace Paige, Graeme Hutton, Graeme Wright, Jack Charlton, Joe Hill, John Corbett, John Hendry, Jonathan Foot, Jordan Combe, Joseph Woods, Karen Mitchell, Kate Kidd, Lauren McNaughton, Lyle Connon, Mark Moody, Matt Wilson, Owen Evans, Peter McAlister, Robbie Douglas, Robert Moore, Roland Le Good, Ross Thomson, Ross Wilkie, Sara Forbes, Sarah Crawford, Scott Buchanan, Shanti Easton, Shauni Maple, Sinclair Bain, Stephen Donkin, Steven McClue, Suzanne Raine, Zach Reilly
Administration Supervisor Michelle McKnight
Admin Support Laura Waddell, Nadia Taib
Accounts Administrator Anneline Groves
HR Advisor Becky Scott
Housekeeping Elizabeth Douglas
IT Support Christine Chalmers, Paul Sharkey, Rory Jepson
IT Systems Engineers Adam Bown, David Campbell, Gavin Will
Special Thanks Alessandro Piva, Alyn McCall, Anita Norfolk, Charlotte Addison, Cherry Martin, Christina Harvey, Darren Charles Hatton, David Buan, Erin Bower, Jay Adams, Kim Gurney, Lisa Stapleton, Malcolm Shortt, Marie Borgesson, Matthew Ryan, Michael Flocco, Michelle Obayda, Mondo Ghulam, Peter Kasim, Spencer Jones, Stuart Macdonald, Tan Suttie, Young Suk Ko
Play Test Aarjith Babu, Adam Hopkins, Alan Bailey, Alsadair Bayne, Alasdair Bayne, Alex Fionda, Alexander Brown, Alexander Dowsett, Alexander McAndrew, Andrew Cairns, Andrew O'Connor, Antony Rinaldi, Ben Barrett, Bilal Ashraf, Bradlay Law, Calum Beck, Cameron Scott, Charles Finlayson, Chris Halkett, Christian Yiannopoullos, Christopher Glenholmes, Christopher Marshall, Christopher McKnight, Claire Archibald, Colin McCafferty, Craig Ramsay, Dale Robertson, Damien Cabrol, David Hopkins, David Paul, Ewan Mackie, Fern Mason, Frederick Pickering, Gareth Roberts, Gillal Ali, Graeme Sudworth, Gregor Fergusson, Hakim Gharrafi, Harish Anbezhil, Heather Shields, Hector C. Cassels, Iain MacLellan, Iain Martin, Iain Paterson, Imran Pervez, Jamie Brown, Jan Lawicki, John McKay, Johnny Jaap, Johnny Quinn, Jonathan Rankin, Jonathan Sullivan, Joshua Lowe, Karl Siddall, Keiron Douglas, Lee Dobbie, Lewis Boyden, Liam Richardson, Luke Blackwood, Lynette Rosse, Martin Polok, Michael Black, Michael Cromarty, Michael Douglas, Michael Gorman, Michael Shaw, Neal William Ford, Owen Brignall, Owen Maddocks, Patrick GĂ„rdinger, Patrick Hudson, Paul Duddy, Peter Spriggs, Qasim Ashraf, Ray Kit Shum, Richard Bryson, Richard Little, Robert Chimes, Robert James Law, Robert Laidlaw, Ross Carmichael, Ross Catto, Russell Moore, Samuel Taylor, Scott McCafferty, Shane Horgan, Simon Collier, Stephen Cairns, Stephen Nield, Steven Shand, Stewart Allan, Stewart J. Allan, Tina Douglas, Tom Emerson, Tom Ivinson, Thomas Kemp, Vikramaditya Venkata, William Belotti, Zaid Hussain

Rockstar NYC

Cover Artwork Anthony Macbain (uncredited)
Executive Producer Sam Houser
VP of Creative Dan Houser
VP of Product Development Jeronimo Barrera
Art Director Rob Nelson
VP of Quality Assurance Jeff Rosa
Senior Producer Josh Needleman
Associate Producer Chris Choi
Senior Lead Analysts Brian Alcazar, James Dima, Sean Flaherty
Test Team Adam Tetzloff, Curtis Reyes, Don Baluyot, Jameel Vega, Jason Sleurs, Lloyd Thompson, Mike Hong, Michael Nathan, Oswald Greene Jr., Peter Woloszyn, Philip Castanheira, Richard HuĂŹe, Steve Guillaume, Tamara Carrion, Tai Smith
Technical Supervisor Matthew Forman
Rockstar Games Social Club Ananth Racherla, Angus Wong, Antonio Lee, Brand Inman, Bret Rouse, Chris Lees, Christopher Plummer, Dan Cooper, Demetri Detsaridis, Dennis Crow, Geethika Uriti, Helen Andriacchi, Jack Leung, Jimmy Yoo, Leah Spontaneo, Max Sather, Nina Ho, Sean Bartlett
Production Gene Overton, Koji Nonoyama, Neil McCaffrey, Rich Rosado
Soundtrack Supervision Ivan Pavlovich, Jaesun Celebre, Jeff Silverman, Tony Mesones
Production Team Rod Edge, Lazlow Jones (credited as Lazlow), Andrew Burns, Armand Rodriguez, Brad Cohn, Derek Blair, Erica Langworthy, Ezequiel Guerisoli, Jason Hurley, Kathryn Greenbaum, Marisa Palumbo, Mark Eicher, Melissa Mason, Michael Berger, Michele Pearson, Nathan Willis, Nathaniel Bryan, Nick Giovannetti, Paul Martin, Ryan Pate, Robert Hannigen, Rocco Cambareri, Sam Henman, Stephen Ellis, Stephen Glenn, Tim Chartier, Tina Chen, Tony Grinage, Vincent A. Parker, Wen Yuan
Additional Dialogue by Michael Unsworth
Research Ayana Osada, Gregory Johnson, Jon Young, Sanford Santacroce
Performance Capture & Animation Adam De Oliveria, Alan D. Michaels, Che Ng, Chuck Mongelli, Cory Alderman, Danna Finestone, David Zani, Evan Eldredge, James MacLaughlin, Kelly Wetzel, Robert Martin, Tiara Maye
Motion Capture Cutscenes Directed by Rod Edge
Cutscene Mixes & Sound Design David Scott
Camera Artists Blake Buck, Forrest Karbowski, Gethin Aldous, Joseph L. Rubino, Luke Howard, Rob Elsworthy
Lead Technical Artist Mark Harrison-Ball
Senior Artist Karmen Coker
Senior Animators Abraham Ahmed, Hytham Morsy, Matthew Tempest, Thomas Diakomichalis
Animator Jason Barnes
Rockstar Games Publishing Team Adam Perry, Adam Tedman, Alex Menasche, Alicia Hornstein, Amanda Muller, Andre Okamura, Andrea Stapleton, Anthony Dodd, Anthony Macbain, Arabella Benson, Ayano Minami, Ben Sutcliffe, Brad McDuffie, Brandon Aguiles, Channing Delph, Chris Madgwick, Christopher Fiumano, C. J. Gibson, Craig Gilmore, Cody Corona, Dan Emerson, Daniel Einzig, Daniel Heacox, David Malcolm, David GĂłmez, David Manley, David Twinn, Dominic Garcia, Elizabeth Satterwhite, Emmanuel Tramblais, Eugenia Barrera, Federico Clonfero, Gary St. Clare, Gauri Khindaria, Gena Feist, Greg Lau, Greg Weller, Gregory DeLucia, Hamish Brown, Heather Shevlin, Heloise Williams, Hugh Michaels, Ifeoma Obi, Jack Rose, Jack Waters, James Crocker, James Gallagher, James Zdaniewski (DrZ), Jeff Mayer, Jennifer Kolbe, Jerry Monias, Jessica Miangolarra, Jochen Till, John Callanta, John Gordon, John Ma, Jonathan Alcantar, Jordan Chew, Jorn Wisman, Joseph Chan, Josh Moskovitz, JĂŒrgen Mol, Justin D. Scott, Justine Caswell, Karl Reader, Katie Clark, Keichia Bean, Kevin Feeney, Kudrat Sapaev, Lucien King, Mark Adamson, Mathias Breton, Matthew Smith, Michael Carnevale, Michael McAlister, Michael Zigon, Mike Torok, Mikhail Abramov, Nate Meltzer, Neil Stephen, Nicholas Patterson, Nijiko Walker, Onno Bos, Patrick Brose, Patrick Conroy, Patrick J. Eves, Patricia Pucci, Paul Nicholls, Paul Yeates, Pete Sparrow, Philip Doust, Philip James, P. J. Sim, Ramon Jeziorski-Stokes, Raquel Garcia GonzĂĄlez, Richard Barnes, Richard Coles, Rita Liberator, Robert Spampinato, Rowan Hajaj, Roxie Vizcarra, Sabrina Silverberg, Sandra Louis, Sean Hollenbach, Sean Macaluso, Sean Mackenzie, Seçkin AkgĂŒl, Serhad Koro, Silvia Cabrera, Simon Ramsey, Siobhan Boes, Stanton A. Sarjeant, Stephen Bliss, Steve O'Neil, Tae-Sik Yang, Tim Choate, Ursula Baker, Will Allanson, Zach Carr, Zephorah NurĂ©

RAGE Technology Group

Chief Software Architect David Etherton
Technical Director Eugene Foss
Director of Technology Derek Tarvin
Lead Graphics Programmer Steven Reed
Senior Graphics Programmer Jeremy Kinz
Graphics Programmer John Boyer
Senior Systems Programmers Luke Hutchinson, Russ Schaaf
Senior Tools Programmer Kevin Weinberg
Senior Physics Programmers Joseph Nugent, Svetoslav Todorov
Lead Animation Programmer James Miller
Senior Animation Programmer Etienne Boulanger-Lapointe
Associate Producer Michael Alan Erickson

Social Club Services

Director of Development, Social Club Kevin Baca
Lead Network Programmer Robert Trickey
Senior Network Programmers Al Gehrig Jr., Bill Sherman
Network Programmers Aaron Tarvin, Chris Mueller, Jonathan Hurtado, Raymond Sun (Zhiyuan)
Associate Test Engineer Joseph Fink

Rockstar San Diego

Studio Manager Steve Martin
Technical Director Tom Shepherd
Art Department Director Joshua Bass
IT Director Michael Mattes
Senior Producer David Kunkler
Producers Eric T. Smith, John Ricchio
Lead Sound Designer Jeffrey R. Whitcher
Sound Designers Christian Kjeldsen, Corey Ross, Steven von Kampen
Lead Programmer Michael Krehan
Senior Programmer Fredrik Farnstrom
Senior Graphics Programmer Raymond Kerr
Graphics Programmers Alan Goykhman, Randy Liu
Senior Animation Programmer Bryan Musson
AI Programmers Christopher Rakowsky, Jonathan Martin
Audio Programmer Robert Katz
Physics Programmers Robert Percival, Stefan Bachman
UI Programmer Taylor Wright
Senior Gameplay Programmer Ryan Satrappe
Gameplay Programmers James Reinebold, Jeffrey Lansing, Robert Schmitz
Additional Programming Kaitlyn Burnell, Philip Degarmo
Lead Animator Sean Letts
Senior Cutscene Animators Alan O'Brien, Brian Weber, Harry Ahn, Randy Stratton, Ryan Schacter, Tim Webb
Senior Facial Animators Matthew Onheiber, Sarah LaPenna Onheiber
Facial Animation Katelyn Overton, Thanh Phan
Senior In-game Animation Anthony Kwan, Brett Harris, Eliot Tokoroyama, Kirk Cumming, Michael Peterson
In-game Animation Joshua Hoaglund
Cutscene Artists Rachel Greenberg, Sean Evans
Lead Character Artist Darrick Pister
Senior Character Artist JungHyun Lim
Character Artist Marcellus Barnes
Lead Concept Artist David Hong
Senior Concept Artists Jason Castagna, Raul Cabrales
Lead Environment Artists Jesse Yerkes, Joseph Pileski
Senior Environment Artists Brian Falotico, David Riewald, Hank YuehFeng Jiang, Hong Hoang, Matt Clyne, Mike Gillen, Rhizaldi Bugawan
Environment Artists Adam Hernandez, Christine Lee, Dennis Logashov, Edgar D. Acevedo, Grant Werner, Greg Lohr, Hee-Chul Chang, Jude Liberty, Michael S. Hughes, Nicole Griffee-Zuniga, Ruben Tavares, Scott Schoennagel, Sheryl Low
Art Outsource Manager Jon Evans
Lead Technical Artist Jason Hayes
Senior Technical Artist Allan Hayburn
Technical Artists Kyle Hansen, Ilchul Shin
Senior Scripters Alan Blaine, Ghyan Koehne, Silas Morse, Steven Messinger
Scripters Aaron Martin, Asa Dang, Barton Curry Slade, Carlos Mijares, DJ Jones, David Stinchcomb, Evan Lawson, John R. Diaz, John Sripan, Lino Manansala, Michael Bagley, Robert Pearsall, Ryan Paradis
Technical Scripter Yomal Perera
Senior QA Testers Jason Umbreit, Stephen Russo
QA Testers Aaron Robuck, Geoffrey Show
HR Manager Sarah Shafer
Finance Manager Chris Wells
Administrative Assistant Claudia Gilcardona
IT Manager David Counts
IT Systems Analysts Paul Anderson, Stuart Hall

Rockstar Leeds

Studio Manager Alastair Dukes
Art Director Ian J. Bowden
Lead Artist Abishek Agrawal
Technical Artist Neal D. Corbett
Senior UI Developer Chris Edwards
Graphic Designer Graham Olek
Artists Adrian Page, Ben Woods, Dave Dixon, Eric Dawe, Hugh Payn, James McHale, James O'Hare, Paul Kemp, Paul J. McKee, Paul Smith, Robin Ball, Siu Jone Lee, Vittorio Conti
Junior Artist Marielle Reuser
Senior Animators Daniel McGeoch, Simon Papp
Lead Scripter David Roberts
Senior Scripters Andrew Minghella, Stephen Robertson
Scripters Aaron Gandaa, Ahron Mason, Ben Hinchliffe, Ian Gander, Joe Binks, Kevin Edwards, Neil Beggs, Paul Nettleton, Rob Taylor, Sam Hackett, Steven Kerrigan, Tom Kingsley, Tom Waters
Lead Programmer Brett Laming
Senior Programmers Richard Frankish, Ross Childs
Programmers Adrian Hirst, Allan Walton, Andrew Boothroyd, Andrew Collinson, Colin Olivant, Damian McKenna, David Lloyd, Jay Butler, Jay Walton, Paul Dransfield, Robin Mangham, Stuart Roskell, Thomas Randall
Sound Engineer Robert Carr
Lead QA / Dev Support Nick Robey
QA / Dev Support Daniel Webster, Mark Bentley, Matt Adams, Sam Fowler
HR / Production Bryan Reynolds
IT Manager Ebrahim Fadia
IT Support Engineer Matthew Tempest
PA / Office Admin Carrie Panks

Rockstar Toronto

Studio Manager Kevin Hoare
Design Director Sergei Kuprejanov
Art Director Paul MacPherson
Production Daniel Van Zant
Associate Producer Jarred Vaughan
NaturalMotion Behaviour Tuning Jason Bone
Lead Programmers Frank Kozuh, Oscar Valer
Programmers Adriaan Blaauw, Bela Kampis, Connor Conlon, David Yang, Dzmitry Malyshau, Frank Chen, Geoff Herbynchuk, Grant Kim, John Moore, Matthew Puthiampadavil, Mike Waltman, Nan Ma, Nick Snell, Quincy Jermyn, Stephane Conde, Stephen Orr, Terry Litrenta
Lead Animation Mark Tennant
Animation Benjamin Chue, John Kim, Mark Pinnock, Matthew Fonseca, Peter Reynolds, Stephen Sloper
Lead Lighting Wallace Robinson
Lead Environment Artists James Nicholson, Jay Pavao, Kathrin Roessler
Environment Artists Aaron Hordos, Angelo Borrillo, Amy Gallan, Chain Chia, Daniel Ibanez, Darren Porter, Jae Lee, Jamie Donnelly, Jason Zorn, Jeff Leung, Kelly Grimes, Omar Fernandes
Lead Technical Artist Valmor Garcia
Technical Artists Kevin Ala-Pantti, Kristine Middlemiss
Lead Character Artist Peter Armstrong
Character Artists Greg Strangis, Thaddeus Maharaj
Sound Designer Steve Donohoe
Lead Scripter Scott Penman
Scripters John MacPherson, Jonathan Hodge, Matthew Freedman
Technical Manager Arthur Chiang
QA Manager Chris Conway
QA Elliot Lee, Stephanie Karpman, Joel Farrow, Kevin Pettigrew
Production Support Manager Norm Brown
IT Manager Richard Buchanan
Network Administration George Fowler, Robin Chow
Director of Operations Kelly Gibson
Office Administration Lisa Olsen

Rockstar New England

Studio Directors Ian Lane Davis, Ken Davis
AI Director Ian Lane Davis
Art Director John Carbone
Tech Director Hugues St. Pierre
Producers Eric Gus Anderson, Gary Conti
Principal Environment Artist Drew Medina
Senior Environment Artist JD Solilo
Environment Artists Eric Dannerhoj, Karen Wolff, Michael Belair, Patrick Clark
Lead FX Artist Joseph M. Jobst
Senior FX Artist Nicholas Greco
Lead Character Artist Jae-Suk Jo
Senior Character Artist Stephen Guberski
Character Artist Aaron Kucinski
Technical Artists Michael Blanchette, Sean Donovan, Steve Genovese
Lead Animator Andy Welihozkiy
Senior Animators Jeffrey B. Carroll, Joe Ries
Animators Mike York, Tristan Riggs
Lead Graphics Programmer Chris Oat
Senior Graphics Programmer Doron Feinstein
Graphic Programmer Anoop Ravi Thomas
Senior AI Programmers Deryck Morales, Gareth Cox
AI Programmers Justin Wheelock, Michael Dawe
Senior Programmers Christopher Thomas, Dan Conti, Eric James Anderson, Joshua D. Landry, Shawn Shoemaker, Stephen LaValley
Programmers Dustin Russell, Esteban Eliza, James Chagaris, Jeremy Tudisco, Matt Koulouris
Audio Programmer Nickolas Warseck
Lead Scripter Ben Wilson
Scripters Robert J. Moore, Stefan Arnold
Development Support Patrick Swidler, Sam Low
Quality Assurance Jesse Jobst
IT Manager Chris Louth
Admin Support Cristina Warseck

Rockstar London

Lead Designer Charlie Bewsher
Lead Artist Leigh Malpas
Senior Artists Jules Enoki, Rachele Doimo
Artist Taylor Shawyer
Junior Artist Richard Gregory
Technical Artists Andy Davis, Ross George
UI Designer James Whitcroft
Graphic Design Support Laura Battistuzzi
Senior Programmer Konstantin Radchuk
Programmers Pau Aguilar Fruto, Thomas Woodhead
Junior Programmer Enver Orkun BektaƟ
Senior Online Community Designer Evan Michaels
IT Support Engineer Paul Devonshire
Lead Development Support Ian McCarthy, Marcus Pratt
Development Support Jonathan Stead, Vanessa Spiers
Development Assistants Alex Perry, Craig Higgins, Jack Waters, Oscar Cainer, Paul-Jo Nielsen, Simon Taylor

Rockstar Lincoln

General Manager Timothy Bates
Localization Manager Elisa Olmedo Camacho
Senior QA Supervisor Kevin Hobson
QA Supervisors André Mountain, Andrew Mason, Eddie Gibson, Matthew Hewitt, Michael Bennett, Philip Alexander, Philip Deane, Stephen McGagh
Senior Lead Testers David Lawrence, Peter Duke, Robert Dunkin, Simon Watson
Lead Testers Benjamin Holgate, Dan Goddard, David Sheppard, James Cree, Matthew Timewell, Michael Blackburn, Nathan Buchanan, Nick Dablin, Peter Broughton, Richard Kealey
Games Testers Aaron Dernley, Adam Almack-Boulton, Adam Doyle, Adam Hillman, Adam Metcalf, Adam Shepherd, Alan Thomasson, Alexander Simanis, Alin Morris, Andrew Forshaw, Andrew Heathershaw, Andrew Summers, Anthony Purkiss, Carl Young, Chris Emeny, Christopher Fowler, Craig Norman, Craig Sidebotham, Daniel Collins, Daniel Frost, Daniel Pottage, David Cottingham, David Fahy, Dylan Wildman, Ed Ramsden, Emma Marshall-Newson, Erica Rosie, Gemma Harris, Gemma James, George Precious, George Richards, Ian Gilbride, Isobel Scarlett, Jack Edwards, Jade Summers, James Ballantyne, James Brumpton, James Hunter, Jamie Glasby, Jase Trindall, Jason Szollosi, Jez Kinsella, Joe Almack-Boulton, Joseph Fry, Josh Herron, Katie Beardmore, Kevin Scheepers, Kris Parkhouse, Liam Brocklehurst, Liam Edwards, Lindsey Bennett, Louis Reeve, Luke Gray, MĂĄrio Peixoto, Mark Neill, Mark Seabourne, Matt Lawson, Matt Rowley, Matthew Deamer, Matthew Donner, Mike Eccles, Mike Griffiths, Mobashir Iqbal, Nader Nehme, Nichola Southcott, Nick Beatty, Nick Bennett, Nicolas Revill, Owen T, Rachael Walker, Richard Birkett, Robin Snelson, Sam Devenish, Sam Perrin, Scott Keenan, Seng Ton, Shaun Nicholson, Shayeem Siraj, SiĂŽn Williams, Sofie Rogers, Steve Tolley, Stuart Slater, Tiia Pukero, Tim Leigh, Toby Hughes, Tom Gilbert, Tom Holt, Tom Petts, Vivienne Ritter, William Powell
Localization Supervisors Benjamin Giacone, David Hoyte Iglesias, François-Xavier Fouchet
Senior Localization Testers Benjamin Welby, FĂ©lix Braconnier, Naomi Long, Sebastian Huland, TomĂ s-David SallarĂšs
Localization Testers Alessandro Testa, Andreas Stertkamp, Andrew Mariuchno, Angel Loya, Artur Lewandowski, BartƂomiej Wypych, Can Xiong, Carlos Castillo, Chen Li, Christian Jungers, Chun Man Chan, Dailos MeijĂ­as SuĂĄrez, Dawid Zielonka, Denis Stankus, Emanuele Orlando, Eun-mi Park, Fernando Castellanos Gudiño, Janet Wong, Kaoru Kishigami, Kevin Stober, Kuang-Sheng Huang, Lee Yoo, Luca Tamborini, Maksims Avotins, Manuel Coronado Muñohierro, Marc PaĂŒls, Melina França, Naoya Sasaki, NĂ©linda Zubia EstĂ©vez, PaweƂ Stankiewicz, Pedro Henrique Oliveira, Przemyslaw Nyczaj, Raekyun Kang, Rafa Ramone, Rafael Alberto Lage Moraña, Riad Sedrati, Ricardo Ramone, Romain Baradat, Samuel França, Sascha Winkel, Serge Boguslavski, Shane Braga, Soichi Yasato, Teresa Manco, Tim Shih, Tomoko Fujiwara, Vivian Federicci, Vladimir Gorelov, Yongwoo Yi
HR Manager Charlie Kinloch
HR Coordinator Lee Johnson
IT Supervisor Nick McVey
IT Support Paul Oliver, Shaun Smith
Admin Officer Christine Gordon

Art & Animation Services

Art & Animation Services 3D-Eyetronics Inc., Alive Interactive Media Inc., Another World Studios LLC, Faceware Technologies Ltd, Giant Studios Inc., Image Metric Ltd., Incessant Rain Studios Inc., Lakshya Digital Pvt. Ltd., Mineloader Software Co. Ltd., Original Force Ltd., Shanghai ArtCoding Software Co. Ltd., Technicolor India Pvt. Ltd., 3Lateral
NaturalMotion Torsten Reil, Adam Whittaker, John Popadic, Kevin Allington, Mark Matthews, Simon Mack

Rockstar Dedicated Unit at Technicolor India Pvt. Ltd.

Producers Debashish Das, Preshant K B
Art Team Lead Maltesh Loknath Mattennavar
Animation Team Lead Vishnu Chakravarthy
Technicolor India Pvt. Ltd. Adesh Bharadwaj, Agasthyasen Kulkarni, Ajay Kumar M., Ajita Roy, Amith J Mohan, Anand Babu Kandikatla, Anindita Roy, Anirvan Ray, Anish Kulangaravayalil George, Ankit Saxena, Ankush Bhoir, Aravinda Narashimha Bhat, Ashok Kumar Sambangi, Avinash Kola, Avinash Pande, Balamourougane P., Basher Ahmed A., Bhupal M.A.M.C., Biplab Dey, Chander Prakash, Chenna Reddy, Chirag Kapila, Chiranthana Govindaiah, Clinton Hubert Miranda, Darshita Bajpai, Daryl Bert Rymbai, Deepak Venkatraman, Dhanasekaran Muthusamy, Dhanesh K. Sudhakaran, Dhaval H. Soni, Esak K. Zou, Gangaiha Pirla, Gunadhar Langpoklakpam, Hariom Gupta, Hitesh Prakash Dhamange, Iniyan Vijayabaskaran, Jibu Jacob, Kalyan Chakravarthy Vissa, Kantha Rao Andhra, Karthika Lathika, Kartikeyan S., Kiran Kumar, Koshlendra Singh, Meher Kiran Vanapalli, Nagesh Shirate, Narayana Kanthayanapalya, Narayana Murthy E., Naresh Gowra, Naushad Shaik Shariff, Niranjan Rajanna, Nithyanandan Kuppuswamy, Onnur Reddy I, Pavan Kumar, Prabin Rai, Pranav Mohan, Pravash Prasad Karn, Pravat Pradhan, Praveen Raghunathan, Priyadarshan C. Purushotham, Puskar Sinha, Raghav Simha, Rajkumar Rajendran, Rakesh Venkatachalam, Ramachandran Ramesh, Ramakrishnan Suberamaniyam, Ramesh Gonela, Ravinder Vashisth, Rinzing Sherpa, Rishi Varshan, Ritika Pandey, Roshan V. Lohani, Sabari Nath J., Sandeep Siva Prasad, Santhosh Sasidharan, Satya Shirish Koka, Saurabh Singh, Sauvik Das, Seema Rajput, Shahnaz Memon, Shyam Sekhar Kopalli, S. Siddhartha Bhat, Sonam Gyatso Bhutia, Sreejith Krishna, Sreeni R., Sridhar Vellingiri, Subin Chittattukara Subru, Sudhakar Lanke, Suresh Patro, Swarup Jyoti Dey, Thimmaiah A.S., Varun Sharma, Vignesh K. Sabapathi, Vijay Kumar Rangu, Vijaylakshmi Neginal, Vinamrta Sharma, Vinodh Ayyanahalli Rajayogeeswaraiah, Yatin Khanapurkar

The Cast

The Cast Shawn Fonteno ('Solo' - Franklin Clinton), Ned Luke (Michael De Santa), Steven Ogg (Trevor Philips), Slink Johnson (Lamar Davis), Vicki Van Tassel (Amanda De Santa), Abdel Gonzalez (Andreas Sanchez), Oberon K. A. Adjepong (Anton Beaudelaire), Traci Godfrey (Ashley Butler), Janet Hubert (Aunt Denise), Ryan Woodle (Bradley Snider), Thomas Poarch (Casey), Will Cart (Chip Peterson), Keith Randolph Smith (Clay Simons), Jackie Long (D from Ballas), Joe Curnutte (Dale O'Neill / Lenny Avery), Benton Greene (Daryl Johns), Julian Gamble (Dave Norton), Claire Byrne (Debra), Jonathan Walker (Devin Weston), David Shih (Eddie Toh), Matt Carlson (Eldwood O'Neill), Michael Giese (Fabian Larouche), Jimmy Ray Bennett (Floyd Hebert), Lenny Platt (Gianni), Reza Salazar (Gustavo 'Gus' Mota), Hassan Iniko Johnsson (Harold 'Stretch' Joseph), Stewart Zully (Harvey Molina), Andrew Totolos (Hugh Welsh), David Cope (Jay Norris), Danny Tamberelli (Jimmy Townley), Scott Hill (Johnny Klebitz), Matt Hopkins (Karim Denz), Jaime Lincoln Smith (Kyle Chavis [Tennis Coach]), Brad Schmidt (Lazlow), Lazlow Jones (Lazlow), Jay Klaitz (Lester Crest), Alfredo Huereca (Martin Madrazo), Rebecca Henderson (Michelle / Karen), Quincy Dunn-Baker (Milton McIlroy), Elizabeth Mason (Molly Schultz), George Cheung (Mr. Cheng), Armin Amiri (Mr. K), Vanessa Lemonides (Natalia Zverovna), David Mogentale (Nervous Ron Jakowski), Evan Neumann (Norm Richards), Hector Ramos (Ortega), Ryan Johnston (Packie McReary), Julie Marcus (Paige Harris), Olivia Negron (Patricia Madrazo), Perry Silver (Rickie Lukens), Greg Siff (Rocco Pelosi), Demosthenes Chrysan (Simeon Yetarian), Joel Rooks (Solomon Richards), Robert Bogue (Steve Haines), Carolina Ravassa (Taliana Martinez), Yasha Jackson (Tanisha Jackson), Richard Hsu (Tao Cheng), Phil Nee (Tao's Translator), Joshua Burrow (Terry Thorpe), Michal Sinnott (Tracey De Santa), Milton James (United Paper Man), Matthew Maher (Wade Hebert), Beth Chamberlin (Abigail Mathers), Dominic Comperatore (Al DiNapoli), Erik Frandsen (Andy Moon), Tuck Milligan (Barry), Chris McLinden (Baygor), Geoff Cantor (Beverly Felton), Bill Buell (Bill Binder), Timothy Adams (Brucia Kibbutz), Ian Scott McGregor (Cletus), Craig Anthony Grant (Clinton), Fred Melamed (Chris Formage), Tony Von Halle (Dom Beasley), Bryan Scott Johnson (Dr. Isaiah Friedlander), Douglas Powell Ward (Gerald), Patrick Duggan (Graham), Matthew Lawler (Griff), Rob Yang (Hao), Bryan Shanney (Hunter), Graham Rowat (Impotent Rage), Lindsay Perry (Jane), Leslie Alexander (Janet), Chike Johnson (Jerome), Nicola Wincenc (Jesse), Jeremy Woodard (Jimmy Boston), Jay Potter (Joe), Sergey Nagorney (Josef), Joseph Adams (Josh Bernstein), Lauren McFall (Kerry McIntosh), Bridget Burke (Lacey Jonas), Kate Goehring (Magenta), Julian Alvarez (Manny), Jay Santiago (Manuel), Tim Barker (Mark Fostenburg), Reyna DeCourcy (Marnie Allen), Dawn McGee (MaryAnn Quinn), Jodie Lynne McClintock (Maude), J. Wells (MC Clip), Gregg Goldston (Mime), Patricia Kilgarriff (Mrs. Thornhill), Richard Easton (Nigel), Alex Bilu (Omega), Gabriel Sloyer (Oscar Guzman), Leigh Rose (Pamela Drake), Richard Hughes (Peter Dreyfuss), Rachel Gittler (Poppy Mitchell), Joel Marsh Garland (The Last One), D. Baron Bolton ('Buddy' - Tom), Brianna Colette (Tonya Wiggins), John Palladino (Tyler Dixon), Craig Conner (Willie), Zack Robidas (Zimbor)
Stunt Coordinator Manny Siverio
Stunts Performed by Chris Place, Tom Place, Declan Mulvey, Linton Alfred, Mohammed J. Ali, Pete Klein, Drew Leary, Andre Da Silva, Greg Harvey, Josiah M. Nolan
Additional Motion Capture by Adam Nowak, Addison Lemay, Alan Moses, Alex Cendeuse, Alex Webb, Allan Louis, Allegra Cohen, Allie Woods, Allison Carter Thomas, Amina Robinson, Andre Da Silva, Andrew Rosenberg, Anju McIntyre, Antonio Garcia Jr., April Ortiz, Autumn Hurlbert, Beau Baxter, Benton Greene, Bettina Bilger, Brad Calcaterra, Brent Bateman, Brian Gallagher, Brian Parrish, Brian Sullivan, Bridget Everett, Bryan Fenkart, Bryce Gill, Camilo Almonacid, Carlos Valencia, Cecilia Riddett, Charles Everett, Chazz Menendez, Chike Johnson, Chris Comfort, Chris Critelli, Chris McGinn, Chris McLinden, Chris J. Murray, Chris Vaughn, Claire Byrne, Curt Bouril, Cynthia LaForte, Dan Shafer, Dan Thomas Cook, Daniel Hartley, Darren Ritchie, Dave Hanson, David Gelles, David Regelin, Devin Richards, D. K. Bowser, Donovan Patton, Dorsey Wright, Dreagn Foltz, Ebon Moss, Ed Larson, Edixon Caridad, Elizabeth Flax, Elliot Villar, Emily Fletcher, Frank Deal, Frank Fortunato, Frank Liotti, Gabrielle Valliere, George Riddle, Gillian Pensavalle, Greg Dann, Greg Ryan, Greg Skura, Gwynneth Bensen, Harvey Silver, Heland Lee, Isaiah Johnson, Ivan Hernandez, J. Clint Allen, Jack Conforti, Jack Haley, James Ayetin, James Mount, Janet Hubert, Jasmine Walker, Jeanine Moore, Jeff McCarthy, Jeff Wincott, Jeremy Woodard, Jesse Teeters, Jim Ford, Joe Ambrose, Joe Curnutte, Joe DeRosa, Joel Marsh Garland, John Mooney, Jordan Mahome, Justin Gamerl, Karl Jacob, Kate McKinnon, Kate Rogal, Kelly Anne Burns, Kevin Mui, Kristina Pagan, Leo Kin, Libby Winters, Lindsay Perry, Lou Patane, Mandy Bruno, Mara M. Sanchez, Maria Armesto, Matt Burns, Matthew Gehring, Michael Hannon, Michael Heckler, Michelle Falsetta, Michelle Maryk, Mike Keller, Mike McGowan, Michael Shapiro, Monica Trombetta, Morocco Omari, Nancy Meyer, Natalie Mitchell, Patrick Godfrey, Patrick Husted, Perry Silver, Peter Killy, Phil Nee, Quincy Dunn-Baker, Ricky Hards, Rob Yang, Ruben Ortiz, Russ Widdall, Ryan Farrell, Ryan Roets, Sarah Viccelio, Scott Eckert, Sean Attebury, Shing Ka, Stelianie Tekmitchov, Stephen Lin, Stewart Zully, Tim Barker, Tobias Truvillion, Tom Hair, Wayne W. Pretlow, Wendi Bergamini, Zach Bubolo, Zack Robidas
The Local Population A. J. Castro, Aaron Costa Ganis, Aaron Phillips, Adam David Thompson, Adam Gifford, Adam Hamway, Adam J. Smith, Adam Seitz, Adam Wald, Adam Wang, Adenrele Ojo, Aimée Castle, Al Galvez, Al Rodrigo, Alan Marco, Alanna Ubach, Alano Massi, Albert S., Alejandro Cardenas, Alejandro Furth, Alejandro Trevino, Aleksei Archer, Alex Choi, Alex Mejia, Alexandre Chen, Ali Ahn, Alison Keenan, Allegra Cohen, Allen Maldonado, Amanda Philipson, Amber Rivera, Amuche, Amy Danles, Amy Evinger, Ana Villafane, Andre Blake, André Sogliuzzo, Andres Lodono, Andrew Law, Andrew Pang, Andrew Rosenberg, Andy Bean, Andy Hirsch, Angel Parker, Angela Pierce, Anouk Dutruit, Anthony Campos (Citric), Anthony Garcia, Anthony Mendez, April Ortiz, Arif S. Kinchen, Arlen Escarpeta, Arlene Tai, Arnell Powell, Asante Jones, Ashley Acarino, Ashley Russo, Asia Lee-Mitchell, AV LMKE, Avery Kid Waddell, Badazz, Barrie D. Ruckner, Beau Billingslea, Becky Boxer, Ben Curtis, Ben Kim, Ben Shields, Bennett Bradley, Beresford Bennett, Bernaldo Dominguez, Betheny Zolt, Bev Sheehan, Big Qluso, Billy Merritt, Blaze Mancillas, Bo Long, Bob Ari, Bobo Chang, Branden McFarlane, Branden Mitch, Brandon Weaver, Brent Bateman, Brett Tabisel, Brian Gallagher, Brian Schreier, Brian Scolaro, Brit White, Brittany Carson, Brittany Richards, Bryce Gil, Bryce Ryness, C.O.C.O. Brown, Calvin Winbush II, Carin Baker, Caris Vujcec, Carla J. Hargrove, Carla Renata Williams, Carla Tassara, Carlos Ayala, Carlos Reig Plaza, Carlos S. Heredia, Carol Bach-y-Rita, Cesar A. Garcia, Chad Doreck, Chan Gaines, Charity James, Charles Anthony Burks, Charles Everett, Charles Parnell, Cheryl Blaylock, Chickster Shenkman, Chike Chukwuma, Chris Cordola, Chris Henry Coffey, Chris Parson, Chris Tergliafera, Christopher Burris, Christopher L. Graves, Cissy Jones, Claudia de Vasco, Claybourne Elder, Clayton Jones, Clint Jordan, Connie Teng, Cornell Womack, Craig South, Cristina Cote, Cristina Soltera, Curt Bouril, Cynthia Harris, Cyrina Fiallo, D. Nez, Dale E. Turner, Damian Washington, Damien Haas, Damien McAuley, Damienne Merlina, Dan Cordle, Dane Cook, Daniel Galo, Daniel Irizarry, Daniel Stewart Sherman, Daniel Taylor, Danielle Nicolet, Danny Brown, Danny Martinez, Danny Ortiz, Danny Pardo, Darik McGhee Sr., Darreck Burns, Darren O'Hare, Darren Ritchie, Darryl Alan Reed, David B. Mitchell, Dave Burchell, David Fennoy, David B. Fouquette, Dave Johnson, David Andriole, David Beron, David Carl, David Cooley, David Fernandez Jr., David Forseth, David Goldsmith, David Lodge, David Shaughnessy, David Wave Green, Debora Balardini, Debra Walton-Hill, Debra Wilson, Dennis T. Carnegie, Deont'e Gary, Desiree Taylor, Devika Parikh, Di Johnston, Diamonique, Diane Guerrero, Don P. Hooper, Donnie Anderson, Dorie Barton, Dorsey Wright, Doug Doescher, Dreagn Foltz, Drew Bell, Drew Powell, Duane Avery, Duane Shepard, Dwania Gaines, Dwayne Adway, E. J. Carroll, Eddie Ruiz, Eduardo Antonio Garcia, Eduardo Roman, Edward Hong, Edward Padilla, Elena Chang, Elena Harvey Hurst, Eliza Foss, Eliza Jane Schneider, Elizabeth Flax, Elizabeth Sastre, Elka Rodriguez, Elle Young, Emerson Brooks, Emily Dorsch, Emily Whyte, Emmanuel Goldstein, Eric Dias, Erin Fritch, Errol Cooney, Esther Crow, Esther Scott, Ezequiel Stremis, Felice Choi, Fly Kidd, Flying Lotus, Frank Alvarez, Frank Simms, Fulani Hart, G. K. Williams, Gabe Doran, Gabe Hernandez, Gabriel Daniel Lawrence, Gabriel Yeganyan, Gary Littman, Gavin Gregory, General Jeff, George Cheung, Gerardo Alvarez, Giselle Anthony, Greg Dann, Greg Eagles, Greg McFadden, Gregg Daniel, Gregory G., Gustavo Rex, Gustavo Simion, Hailun Guo, Happy Anderson, Harvey Reaves, Herron Johnson (Big Hank), Hit Boy, Holter Graham, Horacio Ontiveros, Ian Oh, Ikechukwu Prince Amadi, Imari Williams, Inny Clemons, Iona Morris, Isiah Whitlock Jr., Israel Hernandez Gomez, J. Clint Allen, J. Tucker Smith, J. Wells, Jacinto Taras Riddick, Jack C. Huang, Jack Koenig, Jackie Quinones, Jackie Torres, Jackson Gutierrez, Jacob Saxton, Jake Hart, Jamal Weathers, Jamarr Stamps, James Adam Lim, James Ayetin, James B. Kennedy, James Kyson, James LaRose, James C. Mathis III, Jamie Bamber, Jamie Elfros, Jamie Sara Lewis, Jane Singer, Janet Song, Jared Butler, Jason Dirden, Jayme Thomas, Jayne Han, Jaysen Kim, J. D. Carrere, Jean Brassard, Jed B. Rees, Jeff Berman, Jeff Blumenkrantz, Jeff Bottoms, Jeff Meacham, Jeff Wilburn, Jefferson Stinkard, Jehan Valiente, Jennifer Jiles, Jeremy Dahm, Jeremy Redleaf, Jeremy Schwartz, Jesse Bernstein, Jesse Sanchez, Jessica Cannon, Jessica Little, Jim Cummings, Jim H. Pirri, Jimmie Wood, Jin Koo Jeong, Joanna Rubiner, Jodi Carslile, Joe Cappelletti, Joel Swetow, John Anderson, John Behlmann, John Cothran, John Cygan, John Eric Bentley, John Henritze, John Mooney, John Ralston Craig, John Rothman, John Steven Rocha, Johnny Ray Gill, Jonathan Seymour, Jonathan Rout, Jonathan Slaff, Jonathan Whitney, JoNell Kennedy, Joniece Abbott-Pratt, Jonny Loquasto, Jordan Mahome, Jorge Diaz, Joseph Bertot, Josh Salatin, Josh Segarra, Josiah D. Lee, Jovante L. Fryson, J-Ro, J.T. Waite, Juan Cortez, Juan I. Vasquez, Juan Monsalvez, Juan Pope, Juanita Devis, Julia Haubner, Julia Ireland, Julian Gant, Julian Velaro, Julianne Buescher, Julie Marcus, Julie Reiber, Jun Yi Gao (Johnny), Justine Huxley, Kaira Klueber, Karen Eileen Gorden, Karen Huie, Kasan Butcher, Kate Greer, Kathy Searle, Keith Nobbs, Keith R. Moore, Keri Tombazian, Kevin Dorman, Kevin Thoms, Khalipa Aldjonn, Ki Hong Lee, Kim Brockington, Kim Strauss, Kim Strother, Kimball Lynch, Kimberly C. Howard, Kojo Asiedu, Kris, Kristine Sutherland, Kurupt, Lamont Thompson, Larry Davis, Larry Wang Parrish, Laura Spaeth, Lauri Fraser, Lashelle Danee Sanders, L-Boy, Lee J. Kaplan, Lenny Platt, Leonardo Millan, Leslie Silva, Liam C. O'Brien, Libby Winters, Linda Larkin, Lindsay Nicole Channers, Lindsay Perry, Lindsey Alena, Lisa Datz, Lloyd Floyd, Lou Liberatore, Lucas Lee, Luigi Laguna, Luis Robledo, M. Wei, Majestics Gangster, Malachi Weir, Malmo Manley Pope, Manuel Parada, Marabina Jaimes, Marc Garber, Marc Graue, Marc Rose, Marc Worden, Marcia Savella, Marcus Brown, Margarita Reyes, Marie-Pierre Beausejour, Maria Aguilar Jr., Marisilda Garcia, Mark Tallman, Marquis Watkins (Big Daddy), Martin Lee, Marvin Watkins, Mary Faber, Masasa Moyo, Mashari Laila Bain, Matt Carlson, Matt Knight, Matt Shapiro, Matthew J. Walters, Matthew P. McCarthy, Matthew Porretta, Matthew Rhode, Mattilyn Rochester, Maura Vincent, Max Wortendyke, Meen Green, Melissa Greenspan, Melissa van der Schyff, Michael Gilliam (Mykestro), Michael Castillejos, Michael Hartney, Michael-Leon Wooley, Michael Crouch, Michael Marc Friedman, Michael Mulheren, Michael Robles, Michael Segovia, Michael Sinterniklaas, Michael Yurchak, Michaela Dietz, Michalla Petersen, Michelle Wong, Mika Yandall, Mike Areyan, Mike Houston, Mike Manzo, Mike McGowan, Michael Shapiro, Mike Smith Rivera, Miles Pittman, Misty Lee, Mitch Lewis, Molly Fahey, Monie Mon, Monique Estella Norieja, Nadine Velazquez, Nancy Meyer, Natalia Fedner, Natalie Mitchell, Natalie Reckham, Nick Brown, Nick Fondulis, Noah Homsley, Noah Plener, Noelle Balfour, Noro Otitigbe, Oliver Shen, Opal Alladin, Orion Acaba, Orlando Bishop, Oscar Soltero, Osmar Escobar, Pailo Heitz, Patricia Randell, Patrick Seitz, Paula Rhodes, Perry Silver, Pete Psalms, Peter Kelamis, Peter Mark Vasquez, Peter Oldring, Phil Costello, Phil McGlaston, Philip Galinsky, Pierce Cravens, Porter Lori, R. Lewis Blake, Rachel Anslover, Rachel Cantor, Rachel Feinstein, Rafael Sigler, Raheem Barry, Ralph Gunderman, Ray Estrada, Raymond Cunningham, Rebecca Riedy, Rebecca Soler, Reggie Davis, Rene Muijica, Reuben Langdon, Rhomeyn Johnson, Ric Shaffran, Ricardo Herranz, Rich Orlow, Richard Barron, Richard Tatum, Richie Mac, Rick Freeman, Rick Pasqualone, Ricky Garcia, Ricky Pak, Rob Brownstein, Robert Cait, Robert Christopher Riley, Robert Clotworthy, Robert Duchaine, Robert Kelly, Robert W. Smith, Robert Zepeda, Roberto Williams, Roderick Hill, Rodney Saulsberry, Rogelio Douglas Jr., Roy Jackson, Roy Samuelson, Rubén Flores, Ruben Ortiz, Rupak Ginn, Ryan Johnston, Ryan Link, Ryan Smith, Sal Lopez, Sam Kalidi, Sam Kitchin, Samrat Chakrabarti, Samuel Cohen, Sandor Juan, Sarah Natochenny, Sarah Sirota, Sasha Sloan, Scott Holst, Scott McShane, Scott Netzel, Sean Attebury, Sean Ronnellan, Sean Modica, Sean Tierney, Sebastian Hinton, Ser'Darius Blain, Shari Albert, Shauna Markey, Shawlinj Manjuuain, Shawn Michael Howard, Shea Ramsahi, Sheila Head, Shirley Rumierk, Simon Pearl, Slym, Stacia Newcomb, Stephanie Lemelin, Stephanie Sheh, Stephen Bradbury, Stephen Rider, Steve Alterman, Steven Ellison, Steven Navarro, Stephen Stanton, Stuti Kejriwal, Sung Han Jung (Adam), Tacie Baumrucker, Thom Kikot, Tim Barker, Timothy Hampton, Tish Hicks, Tituss Burgess, TJ Del Reno, Tom Pfost, Tommy Montoya, Tori Moses, Tony Shu, Tracy Nicole Chapman, Tracy Spinney, Travis Willingham, Trevion Hartfield, Tristan Laurence-Perez, Tyler Bunch, Tyler Haley (Mr. Hot Sauce), Wolf 2010, Valencia Yearwood, Valentina Garcia, Valentine Bureau, Vanessa Lemonides, Vargus Mason, Varick Boyd, Venus Alexa, Veronica Braun, Victory Jones, Vince Green, Vincent Lomax, Vincent Ward, Vincent Werner, Vinnie Penna, Vivianne Nacif, Wendy Dillon, Wil Wheaton, Wilhelm Lewis, Will Blagrove, William Bonilla, William DeMerritt, William Engram, William F. Smith, William Merino, Wren T. Brown, Xavier Paul Cadeau Jr., Yorke G. Fryer, Young H. Ji, Yuri Lowenthal, Zachary Fine, Zeus Mendoza
The Faces of Los Santos Abdel Gonzalez, Adam Perry, Adam Tetzloff, Adelyne Liu, Alex Bilu, Alexander Ela, Alexandra Metz, Alfredo Huereca, Alison Fraser, Amanda Gist, Amanda Larson, Amy Halldin, Andreas Lyon, Andrew Hargrove, Andy Yeung, Anthony Ray Acevedo, Arthur A. Richardson, Arturo Medina, Becca Swanson, Benjamin Kim, Beth Chamberlin, Beth Hoyt, Betsy Cramer, Bhavesh Patel, Brad Schmidt, Brenda Blanco, Brianna Colette, Bryan Scott Johnson, Carlos Arauda, Carlos Luis Urrala, Carmine DiBenedetto, Catherine Curtin, Chevonne Hughes, Claire Byrne, Claire K. Smith, Connie Day, Corbin McCarthy, Craig Alan Edwards, Daniel Bogdan Szumilas, Daniel Heacox, Daniel Tamberelli, Daren K. Dukes, Darren Ritchie, David Boston, David G. Olsen, David Mogentale, Dawn Doherty, DeadLee, Debra Thomas, Demosthenes Chrysan, Diana Oencker, Diane Gonzalez, Dilia Jelen, Dominique Marsell, Dylan Lehmer, Eddie Fleming, Edmond Karapetyan, Edward O. Hernandez, Elizabeth Mason, Elizabeth Satterwhite, Elton Henderson, Emilio Galdioli, Emma Fitzpatrick, Enrique R. Teves, Erik Nielsen, Erika Brown, Erin Marie Hogan, Fred Armisen, Gabriel Sloyer, Gemma Paolo, George Akram, George Bass, Geri Allen, Gina Venditti, Gregory Baron, Gregory Ryan, Greta Lee, H. Chris Brown, Harut Tovmasyan, Haythem Noor, Henry McMillan, Hugo A. Flores, Ian Scott McGregor, Inja Yates, Jack Mezzio, Jae Il Lee, James A. Liu, James A. Sledge, James Dima, James Renfroe, Jamie L. Wozny, Janet Hubert, Jay Klaitz, Jeff Dinnell, Jeffrey Little, Jimmy Ray Bennett, Jodie Lynne McClintock, Joe DeRose, Joel Marsh Garland, Joel Rooks, John Livingstone, Johnny Alexander, Jonathan Walker, Jose G. Rodriguez, Joseph Adams, Joseph R. Sicari, Josh McClenney, Joy Suprano, Juan P. Bastillo, Julia Wood, Julian Gamble, Juliang Song, Justin Kay, Karolina Hryszko, Kate Goehring, Kaye Han, Kelly O'Leary, Ken Forman, Kenneth Erik Contreras, Kim Allen, Larry Wang Parrish, Laura A. Ramos, Laura Walker, Laval Jones, Lawanda L. Young, Lazlow Jones (Lazlow), Leslie Alexander, Lilly Perreault, Liz Fye, Lucas Sang Lee, Luther O. Reddick Jr., Marilyn Redfield, Marisa Martínez, Mary Kate Wiles, Matias Ponce, Matt Burns, Matthew Maher, Megan Marie Harvey, Melissa Civitello, Melissa Johnson, Mia Hope, Michael Ellis, Michael Giese, Michal Sinnott, Michelle Cardino, Mickey Faerch, Miles Claude, Ming Song, Monét Ravenell, Nancy Quine, Nate Coker, Ned Luke, Nick Fondulis, Nico Elicerio, Nigel Joaquin Smith, Nikhil Rao, Olivia Negron, Omar Skervin, Orville Mendoza, Pamela Cedar, Patricia Kilgarriff, Paul Jones, Peter Killy, Phil Nee, Pierson Ryan, Rafael Figueroa, Randall Owen Barnhardt, Randy Fratkin, Randy Pearlstrin, Ravinder K. Valia, Reginald Jernigan, Rene Delacruz, Richard Easton, Richard Hsu, Richard Hughes, Richard Ramos, Ricky Garcia, Rob Yang, Robert Bogue, Robert Eli, Robert Esparza, Robert Hannigen, Rocco Cambareri, Roger Sampson, Roody Bonnaig, Rossen Bialomorsky, Ryan Woodle, Sal Salas, Sam Henman, Sasha Formoso, Sasha Sloan, Seong Yeol Hwang, Shakira J'nai Paye, Shandar Robinson, Shaula Chambliss, Shawn Fonteno (Solo), Sheenah Laine Carthron, Shonda Yearby, Sidney Scothorn, Slink Johnson, Smitty, Soha Parekh, Sonny Sisto, Stelianie Tekmitchov, Steve Abbott, Steve Kaminski, Steven Ogg, Su Rudy, Sully Tae Geun Kim, Tarik Davis, Teri Pluma, Timm Chartier, Tipper Newton, Tony Garcia, Tony Grinage, Tony Moser, Ty Jones, Upendran Panicker, Vanessa Barco, Vartan Vartanyan, Vicki Van Tassel, Wayne Alan Wilcox, Wendell Good, Will Green, William Jeon, William Morse, William Stamey, Youm Sum Kim, Zachariah Palmer
Pedestrian Banter by Michael Unsworth, Lazlow Jones (Lazlow), Rupert Humphries, Ayana Osada, Nathaniel Bryan, Vincent A. Parker, Forrest Karbowski, Hugh Michaels, Sanford Santacroce, Tony Grinage, Ryan Pate, Mark Eicher, Gregory Johnson, Couzin Ed
Recorded at Rockstar Gmes NYC, POP Sound, Juice West, Verbatim, Parabolic, Pomman Sound, Solar Studios
Translators Wen Yuan, Tina Chen, Larissa Tokmakova, Anna Syromiatnykova, Woo Hwa Juno, Gregory Johnson
Casting Assistant Carleen Endres
Casting Donna SeSeta Casting, John Levey, Lainie Speiser, Melanie Burgess, TMT Casting
Costume Designer Lyn Paolo Designs
Stylist Jerry Carnevale
Costumer Beth Ann Hoppe
Assistant Stylists Rachel Jarus, Jennifer Starzyk
Additional Location Sound & Facial Capture Andrew Attanasio, Danni Danny Ross, Derek Blair, Emi Kodema, Jason Hurley, John Moros, Kathy McLaughlin, Michael Strachan, Ryan Kilcourse, Sean Dunn, Vance Tucker

GTA Media

TV, Radio & Cinema Written by Dan Houser, Lazlow Jones (Lazlow)
Theme Songs & Jingles Scored by Nathaniel Bryan
Radio Stations Designed by Craig Conner
Senior Animation & Editor Steve Ellis

Cartoons

Moorehead Rides Again Lloyd Floyd (Gordon Moorehead / Russian / Pablo), Jen Cohn (Molly Malmstein), Adam Seitz (Igor Pablovich / Boss Zelder), Bill Lobley (Redwood Indian / Paperboy), J. R. Horne (Announcer)
Kung Fu Rainbow Lazer Force Jill Apple (Talullah), Nadia Gan (Zoey), Chike Chukwuma (Quota), Bill Lobley (Sebastian / Teacher), Lloyd Floyd (Dirk / Canadian)
Impotent Rage Julie Reiner (Theme Song), Darren Ritchie (Theme Song), Frank Simms (Impotent Rage), Linda Larkin (Violet), Lloyd Floyd (Uberman)
Princess Robot Bubblegum Ep. 2 Ayana Osada (Princess Robot Bubblegum), Lloyd Floyd (Master / Sword Boy), Tina Chen (Shiny Wasabi Kitty)
Republican Space Rangers Ep. 4 Bill Ratner (Announcer), Jim Conroy (Butch), Bill Lobley (Commander / President Zane), Lloyd Floyd (Dick), Adam Seitz (Private Luke / Brothers Edmund and Fitzgerald), Jen Cohn (Vanessa / Reporter / Moderator)

Motion Capture Shows

Fame or Shame Lazlow Jones (Host), Fred Armisen (Hugh Harrison), Joy Suprano (Anita Mendoza), Bhavesh Patel (Imran Shanowa), Darren Ritchie (William Angio)
Jack Howitzer is Jack Howitzer in Jack Howitzer Randy Pearlstein (Jack Howtizer), Joe DeRosa (Rufus Bellows)
The Underbelly of Paradise Rob Bogue (Steve Haines)

Cinema

Capolavaro Ezequiel Guerisoli (Antonio), Anouk Dutruit (Maria), Marie-Pierre Beausejour (Woman 2)
The Loneliest Robot in Great Britain Adam Perry (Marty), Fiona Aldridge (Maureen), Lloyd Floyd (Sir Everly Malcontent / Various Brits), Nathaniel Bryan (Score)
Meltdown Ed Kershen (Abner Fitch), Quincy Dunn-Baker (Dylan / Milton McIlroy), Matt Burns (Chip)
Pisswasser Theme Song Sung by Anthony Cumia

Radio: Blane County Radio

Imaging Voice Eric Gordon
Blaine County Radio Community Hour David Mogentale (Ronald Jakowski)
Beyond Insemination Danny McBride (Duane Earl)
Bless Your Heart Trish Suhr (Bobby June), Shelton Smith (Ricky), Alex Anthony (Jock Cranley), Melissa van der Schyff (Samantha Muldoon)

Radio: Radio Los Santos

DJ Kurt Alexander
Imaging Voice Vaughaligan Walwyn (Von Won)
Imaging Production Bryan Apple
"I'm a Real 1" YG, Mustard, Published by Mustard On The Beat Publishing / SMP Songs [BMI], Kjack Publishing administered by South Hudson Music [BMI], Courtesy of DJ Mustard and YG
"Life of a Mack" 100s, Kossisko Konan, Joseph Waks, Published by Ice Cold Ivroy, Courtesy of Ice Cold Ivory
"Illuminate" Ab Soul ft. Kendrick Lamar, Ab-Soul, Kendrick Lamar, Published by Warner/Chappell Music / Top Dawg Music, Courtesy of Top Dawg Entertainment
"R-Cali" A$AP Rocky ft. Aston Matthews & Joey Fatts, A$AP Rocky, Hit Boy, Aston Matthews, Joey Fatts, Published by A$AP Rocky Music Publishing LLC / Sony/ATV Songs LLC [BMI], Hit-Boy Music / U Can't Teach Bein' the Shhh Inc. / Songs of Universal Inc. [BMI], Ashton Matthews [BMI], Joey Fatts [ASCAP], Produced by Hit-Boy for Hit-Boy Music Inc.
"Hold Up" Marion Band$ ft. Nipsey Hussle [prod. by 1500 or Nothin'], Walter R. Cochran III, Nipsey Hussle, Larrance Dopson, James Edward Fauntleroy, Lamar Daunte Edwards, Ermias Asghedrom [BMI], Larrance Dopson / BMG Chrysalis [BMI], Fauntleroy Music / Almo Music Corp. [ASCAP], Lamar Edwards Music [ASCAP]
"Smoke and Ride" BJ The Chicago Kid ft. Freddie Gibbs & Problem, BJ The Chicago Kid, Freddie Gibbs, Problem, Larrance Dopson, Christopher Brody Brown (Brody), John Wesley Groover, Michael Ray Cox Jr., Prod. by 1500 or Nothin' and The Futuristiks, Published by Bryan James Sledge [ASCAP], Frederick James Tipton [ASCAP], Problem Makin Publishing [ASCAP] / Three 5 Four Publising [ASCAP] / Drano's 67 Music [ASCAP], Larrance Dopson / BMG Chrysalis [BMI], Westwide Independent Publishing / Warner/Chappell Music [ASCAP], John Wesley Groover [BMI], Ray Jr. Publishing [BMI], Courtesy of Motown Records; a division of Universal Music Grpip., BJ The Chicago Kid appears courtesy of Motown Records, Problem appears courtesy of Diamond Lane Music Group.
"A.D.H.D." Kendrick Lamar, Mark Spears, Published by WB Music Corp OBO itself; Hard Working Black Folks Inc. and Top Dawg Music, Samples the Jet Age of Tomorrow, Courtesy of Top Dawg Entertainment
"Hood Gone Love It" Jay Rock ft. Kendrick Lamar, Jay Rock, Kevin Dean Crowe, Kendrick Lamar, Johnny McKinzie, Isaac Hayes, Anita Marie Pointer, Bonnie Pointer, June Pointer, Published by Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp. [BMI] OBO itself, Rook Flair Publishing, Colionejl Publishing, WB Music Corp. [ASCAP] OBO itself, Hard Working Black Folks Inc., Top Dawg Music, Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
"Ali Bomaye" The Game ft. 2Chainz & Rick Ross, 2 Chainz, Paul Epworth, Byron Keith Forest II, Maurice Jordan, Rick Ross, The Game, Florence Welch (as Florence Leontine Mary Welch), Published by Songs of Universal Inc. OBO itself, Kenoe Music Publishing / Universal PolyGram International Publishing Inc. OBO Florence + The Machine Ltd., Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
"Still Livin'" Freddie Gibbs, Ricardo Johnson, Published by Sony/ATV, Courtesy of ESGN
"How It Was" Future, Leland Wayne, Published by Universal Music Publishing, Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
"Future" Future, Leland Wayne, Published by Universal Music Publishing, Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
"Say That Then" Problem, Glasses Malone, Published by Three 5 Four Publishing [ASCAP] / Drano's 67 Music [BMI], Courtesy of Diamond Lane Music Group LLC, Bryant T. Lawson (By arrangement with)
"Slow Down" Clyde Carson ft. The Team, Bashir Yusuf Ali, Nyle Kalin Parrish, Ernest Joseph Rougeau, Shomari Wilson, Published by Velocity Future Collections, R. Ann's Son Music, Reach Music, Wliyyuddin Al Haqq Music, Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
"Too Hood" Gucci Mane Ft. Ciara, Gucci Mane, Bangladesh, Ciara, Published by WB Music Corp. [ASCAP], OBO itself and Radric David Publishing LLC, Universal Music Corp. OBO Itself and Royalty Rightings [ASCAP], Courtesy of Atlantic Recording Corp., By arrangement with Warner Music Group Video Game Licensing, [p] 2010 Warner Bros Records, Ciara's side artist participation courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
"Bassheads" Gangrene, Oh No, Alan Maman, Chuck D (Writer), Flava Flav (Writer), 'Bass' and 'Yeah Boy' courtesy of Public Energy, By arrangement with Bring The Noize Music Inc., Published by Copyright Control, Terrordome Music Publishing [BMI], Adminisered by Reach Music Songs [BMI]

Radio: WCTR

Imaging Voice Elena Harvey Hurst
Imaging Production Bryan Apple
Chakra Attack J.B. Smoove (Dr. Ray De Angelo Harris), Annie Lederman (Cheryl)
The Fernando Show Frank Chavez (Fernando Martinez), Ann Scobie (Jo)
Chattersphere Lazlow Jones (Lazlow), Rachel Feinstein (Michele Makes), John Keating (Brother Adrian)

Radio: Space 103.2

DJ Bootsy Collins
Imaging Voice Dick Ervesti
Imaging Production Bryan Apple
"I'd Rather Be with You" Bootsy Collins, Gary Cooper (Mudbone), George Clinton, Published by 'A' Side Music LLC OBO Rubber Band Music, Courtesy of Warner Bros
"You're the One for Me" D-Train, Hubert Eaves, James Williams, Published and administered by Zella Music [BMI] and Franmar Music [BMI], As administered for Blue Image Music [SOCAN]; a division of Unidisc Music Inc., And as administered for Diesel Music [BMI], Courtesy of Unidisc Music Inc.
"Party All the Time" Eddie Murphy, Rick James, Published by Stone City Music c/o Wixen Music [ASCAP], Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
"I'm In Love (12" Version)" Evelyn Champagne King, Michael Kashif Jones, Nick Trevisick, Published by Universal - PolyGram Int Publ. Inc. / Songs of Universal Inc., OBO Itself and Kashif Music, Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
"Can't Hold Bakc (Your Lovin')" Kano, Barbara Addoms, Anna Cantu, Luciano Ninzatti, Stefano Pulga, Published by Greenstar Music c/o Unitunes music; a division of Unidisc Music Inc., Emergy Music administered by Shapiro Bernstein and Chutney Music, Courtesy of Unidisc Music Inc.
"Tonight" Kleeer, Norman Durham, Published by Lastrada and Stonesee Music, Courtesy of Atlantic, By arrangement with Warner Music Group Videogame Licensing
"Haboglabotribin" Bernard Wright, Don Blackman, Published by Black Man Music, Courtesy of Arista/Sony, Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
"Cutie Pie" One Way, Theodore Dudley, Gregory Allen Sreene, Albert Vernon Hudson, Glenda Joyce Hudson, Jonathan Meadows, Terry Wayne Morgan, Dave Roberson, Published by Songs of Universal Inc. OBO itself and Perk's Music, Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
"Give It To Me Baby" Rick James, Rick James, Published by Jobete Music Co. Inc., Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
"Funkasize You" Sho Nuff, Lyn Chambers, Published by Benfel Music [BMI], Courtesy of Concord Music Group Inc.
"Skeletons" Stevie Wonder, Published by Black Bull Music Inc / Jobete Music Co. Inc., Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
"Heartbeat (Club Version)" Taana Gardner, Kenton Nix, Published by Bug Music, VGM West End Copyrights, Courtesy of Verse Music Group LLC
"Heartbreaker, Pts. 1-2" Zapp, Larry Troutman, Roger Troutman, Courtesy of Warner Bros. Records Inc., By arrangement with Warner Music Group Videogame Licensing

Radio: West Coast Classics

DJ Mark Jordan
Imaging Voice Laura Stylez
Imaging Production Bryan Apple
"Ambitionz Az a Ridah" 2Pac, Delmar Drew Arnaud, Published by Suge Publishing c/o Evergreen Copyrights, BMG Chrysalis, Songs of Universal Inc., OBO itself and Joshua's Dream Music [BMI], Courtesy of Death Row
"Late Night Hype" Compton's Most Wanted, Andre Manuel, MC Eiht, Published by Grandma's Hands Music, Courtesy of Big Beat Productions
"Dollaz & Sense" DJ Quik, Published by Universal Music Corp. OBO Protoons Inc. [ASCAP], Courtesy of Profile, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment
"Still D.R.E." Dr. Dre ft. Snoop Dogg, Dr. Dre, Snoop Dogg, Charles Melvin Bradford, Sean Carter, Scott Storch, Published by 1999 WB Music Corp. [ASCAP], Ain't Nothing But Funkin' Music [ASCAP], All Rights OBO itself and Ain't Nothing But Funkin Music, Administered by WB Music Corp., Reservoir Media Music [ASCAP], Courtesy of Aftermath
"Played Like a Piano" King T, Mark Jordan (credited as Mark Jordan), Published by Coldgems-EMI Music Inc. [ASCAP], Courtesy of Diamond Songs
"The Next Episode" Dr. Fre ft. Snoop Dogg, David Axelrod, Brian Anthony Bailey, Charles Melvin Bradford, Dr. Dre, Snoop Dogg, Published by 1999 WB Music Corp. [ASCAP], Big Yacht Music [ASCAP], Ain't Nothing But Funkin Music [ASCAP], Hard Working Black Folks Inc. [ASCAP], Loot on Loose Leaf Music [ASCAP], All Rights OBO itself, Courtesy of Aftermath
"You Know How We Do It" Ice Cube, Theodore Life, Dexter Wansel, Quincy Jones III, Published by WB Universal Corp. OBO itself and Gangsta Boogie Music, WB Music/Unichappell Music, Mug Music, Courtesy of Priority, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment
"What You Wanna Do" Kausion, George Clinton, Bootsy Collins, Marcellus Meador, Kaydo, Gonzoe, Walter Morrison, Jim Vitti, Bernie Worrell, Published by Street Knowledge Music Publishing [ASCAP], OBO Cube's Lench Mob [ASCAP], OBO Kausion Fo Yo Azz Music [ASCAP], Bridgeport Music Inc. [BMI], Rubber Band Music [BMI], Courtesy of Lench Mob
"C-Walk" Kurupt, Delmar Drew Arnaud, Tracey Alan Davis, Christen Kelley, Published by BMG Chrysalis OBO Antraphil Music [BMI], Sharon Hill Music, Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment, Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
"Nothin' But the Cavi Hit" Mack 10 & Tha Dogg Pound, Delmar Drew Arnaud, Priest J. Brooks, Kurupt, Mack 10, Published by Sony/ATV Harmony [ASCAP], Real N Ruff & Kami Broyles, PUBCO [BMI], Dalmar Arnaud Musiq [BMI], Courtesy of Priority, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment
"Streiht Up Menace" MC Eiht, Terry Keith Allen, Published by Songs of Universal Inc. OBO New Line Music Corp. [BMI], X-men Music [BMI], Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
"Appetite for Destruction" N.W.A., The D.O.C., Kokane, MC Ren, Dr. Dre, Published by Megathoughts Music, Sony/ATV Songs LLC, Ruthless Attack Muzick, Courtesy of CMG
"Gangsta Gangsta" N.W.A., Steven Arrington, Leroy Bonner, Charles Carter, William E. DeVaughn, Waung L. Hankerson, Ice Cube, Ralph Middlebrooks, Walter Morrison, Norman Bruce Napier, Rodger Parker, MC Ren, Marvin R. Pierce, Clarence Satchell, Gregory Allen Webster, Eazy-E, Dr. Dre, Published by EMI Jamakal Music, H&R Lasurada Music, Music Sales Corp., Ruthless Attack Muzick, Bridgeport Music Inc., Sony/ATV Songs LLC, Courtesy of CMG
"What Should I Do" The Dogg Pound, Delmar Drew Arnaud, Snoop Dogg, Kurupt, Dwight De Williams Lemond, Published by Suge Publishing & Evergreen Music, BMG Chrysalis, WB Music Corp., OBO Suge Publishing, Courtesy of Death Row
"Gin and Juice" Snoop Dogg, Mark Adams, Steven Arrington, Harry Wayne Casey (K.C.), Dr. Dre, Daniel Webster, Steve Washington, Raymond Guy Turner, Richard Raymond Finch, Published by Warner/Chappell Music Inc., EMI Longitude Music, Sony/ATV Tunes LLC, Songs of Evergreen Copyrights c/o BMG, Courtesy of BMG
"Mind Playin' Tricks on Me" The Geto Boys, Willie Dennis, Isaac Hayes, Scarface, Doug King, Published by Irving Music Inc., OBO Incense Prod. Inc. [BMI], N The Water Publishing [ASCAP], Courtesy of Rapalot Records
"So You Want to Be a Gangster" Anthony Banks, Richard L. Sarell, Too Short, Grover Washington Jr., Published by Universal Music - Z Tunes LLC, OBO itself and Badass Prod / Universal Music - Z Songs, OBO itself and Strand Music, One's Music EMI, Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment

Radio: Rebel Radio

DJ Jesco White
Imaging Voice Mitch Todd
Imaging Production Bryan Apple
"Can't Hardly Stand It" Charlie Feathers, Joe Chastain, Jerry Huffman, Published by Fort Knox Music Inc., Trio Music Co., Courtesy of Gusto Records
"It Don't Hurt Anymore" Hank Thompson, Donald I. Robertson, Jack Rollins, Published by Chappell Co. Inc. [ASCAP], WB Music Corp. [ASCAP], OBO Don Robertson Music Corp., Courtesy of EMI/Capital Music Group
"Get Out of My Car" Hasil Adkins, Published by Bicycle Music / Hilbilly Music Pub Co., Lovolar Music, Bicycle Music, Courtesy of Norton Records
"You Took All the Ramblin' Out of Me" Jerry Reed, Published by Horipro Entertainment Group, Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
"General Lee" Johnny Cash, Thomas Bresh, Published by BMG OBO Bug Music, Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
"It Won't Be Long I'll Be Hating You" Johnny Paycheck, Aubrey Mayhew, Bill Merritt, Published by Dream City Music [BMI], Courtesy of Gusto Records and Bluewater Music Services Corp.
"If You Wanna Get to Heaven" Ozark Mountain, Steve Cash, John Dillon, Published by Irving Music Inc. [BMI], Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
"Are You Sure Hank Done It This Way" Waylon Jennings, Published by Universal - Songs of PolyGram International [BMI], Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
"I Ain't Living Long Like This" Waylon Jennings, Rodney Crowell, Published by Happy Sack Music Ltd. c/o CMI America, Courteys of Sony Music Entertainment
"Whiskey River" Willie Nelson, John Bush Shinn, Published by EMI Longitude Music [BMI], Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
"Convoy Theme Song" C.W. McCall, Chip Davis, Published by American Gramaphone Partnership, Courtesy of American Gramaphone LLC

Radio: Los Santos Rock Radio

DJ Kenny Loggins
Imaging Voices Julie Reiber, Shelley Miller, Kenny Loggins
Imaging Production Lazlow Jones (Lazlow)
"Lonely is the Night" Billy Squier, Published by Songs of the Knight c/o Spirit Two Music [ASCAP], Courtesy of Capital Music Group
"Hollywood Nights" Bob Seger, Published by Gear Pub., Courtesy of Capitol Music Group
"Night Moves" Bob Seger, Published by Gear Pub., Courtesy of Capitol Music Group
"If You Leave Me Know" Chicago, Peter Cetera, Published by Spirit Two Music Inc., OBO Spirit Services Holdings, Big Elk Music, Universal Music, Courtesy of Warner Music Group Videogame Licensing, [P] 1976 Reprise Records
"Photograph" Def Leppard, Richard John Cyril Allen, Steve Clark, Joseph Elliott, Robert John Lange, Richard Savage, Pete Willis, Published by Universal - PolyGram Int. Publ. Inc., OBO Out-Of-Pocket-Prod. Ltd. [ASCAP], Primary Wave Def Lepp Ruminating Music c/o Wixen Music Pub., Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
"Heartbeat" Don Johnson, Eric Kaz, Wendy Waldman, Published by Glasco Music, Wendy Waldman Songs / Pen Music, Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
"Saturday Night's Alright for Fighting" Elton John, Bernie Taupin, Published by Songs of PolyGram International Inc., OBO Universal / Dick James Music Ltd. [BMI], Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprise
"Dirty White Boy" Foreigner, Mick Jones, Lou Gramm, Published by Somerset Songs Publishing Inc., Courtesy of Atlantic Recording Corp., By arrangement with Warner Music Group Videogame Licensing
"Baker Street" Gerry Rafferty, Published by Stage Three Music Limited [PRS], Courtesy of EMI Music
"Breakup Song (They Don't Write 'Em)" Greg Kihn Band, Greg Kihn, Gary Philppet, Stephen Wright, Published by Rye-Boy Music [ASCAP], Joel Turtle, Courtesy of Joel Turtle
"Too Late for Goodbyes" Julian Lennon, Published by EMI Music, Courtesy of EMI Music
"I'm Free (Heaven Helps the Man)" Kenny Loggins, Dean Pitchford, Published by Sony/ATV Melody [BMI], Sony/ATV Tunes LLC [ASCAP], Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
"I Don't Care Anymore" Phil Collins, Published by Imagen, Courtesy of Atlantic Recording Corp. and EMI, By arrangement with Warner Music Group Videogame Licensing
"Radio Ga Ga" Queen, Roger Taylor, Published by Beechwood Music Corporation [BMI], Courtesy of Hollywood Records
"Big Log" Robert Plant, Robbie Blunt, Jezz Woodroffe, Published by Songs of Einion Ltd & Sony/ATV Tunes LLC, Copyright Control, Courtesy of Atlantic Recording Corp., By arrangement with Warner Music Group Videogame Licensing
"All The Things She Said" Simple Minds, Charlie Burchill, James Kerr, Michael MacNeil, Published by Colgems EMI, Courtesy of Virgin
"Ogden's Nut Gone Flake" Small Faces, Kenney Jones, Ronnie Lane, Steve Marriott, Ian Patrick McLagan, Published by EMI Unart Catalog Inc., Nothing Hill Music Inc., Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
"Higher Love" Steve Winwood, Will Jennings, Published by Irving Music Inc., OBO Blue Sky Rider Songs [BMI], Warner-Tamerlane Music [BMI], Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
"I Can't Wait" Stevie Nicks, Richard Nowels, Eric Pressley, Published by Future Furniture / Spirit Two Music, Welsh Witch / Kobalt Music [ASCAP], Courtesy of Atlantic Recording Corporation, By arrangement with Warner Music Group Videogame Licensing
"I Wouldn't Want to Be Like You" The Alan Parsons Project, Alan Parsons, Eric Woolfson, Published by Universal Music - Careers, OBO itself and Woolfsong Ltd., Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
"What a Fool Believes" The Doobie Brothers, Kenny Loggins, Michael McDonald, Published by Milk Money Music, Snug Music, Courtesy of Warner Bros. Records Inc., By arrangement with Warner Music Group Videogame Licensing
"Rain" The Cult, Ian Astbury, Billy Duffy, Published by WB Music Corp. [ASCAP], OBO Chappell Music Ltd and Tayminster Ltd., Courtesy of The Beggars Group
"Take the Money and Run" Steve Miller Band, Steven H. Miller, Published by Sailor Music [ASCAP], Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises and Sailor Music

Radio: The Lowdown 91.1

DJ Pam Grier
Imaging Voice Caymen Kelly
Imaging Production Jonathan Hanst
"Hercules" Aaron Neville, Allen Toussaint, Published by Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp. & Screen Gems-EMI Music Inc., All Rights Reserved, Courtesy of Charly Records
"Do It (''Til You're Satisfied)" BT Express, Billy Nichols, Published by A Side Music LLC, DBA Grow Your Own Music, Kobalt Music Publishing America Inc., OBO Bill Lee Music, The Music Goes Round B.V., dba Music in Three c/o Third Tier Music LLC, Courtesy of Roadshow Music Corp.
"Viva Tirado" El Chicano, Gerald Wilson, Published by Ludlow Music Inc., The Richmond Organization dab Songways, Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
"I Get Lifted" George McCrae, Harry Wayne Casey, Richard Raymond Finch, Keith Murray, Erick S. Sermon, Published by EMI Longitude Music, Courtesy of Rhino Entertainment Company, By arrangement with Warner Music Group Videogame Licensing
"California Soul" Marlena Shaw, Nickolas Ashford, Valerie Simpson, Published by Jobete Music Co. Inc., Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
"Cruisin'" Smokey Robinson & The Miracles, Smokey Robinson, Marvin Tarplin, Published by Jobete Music Co. Inc. [ASCAP], Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
"Ready or Not Here I Come" The Delfonics, Thom Bell, William A. Hart, Nicky Ryan, Roma Ryan, Published by © 1996 Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp. [BMI], Nickel Shoe Music Co Inc. [BMI], All Rights Reserved, Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
"O-O-H Child" The Five Stairsteps, Stan Vincent, Published by EMI Music, Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
"Ashley's Roachclip" The Soul Searchers, Lloyd Ashley Pinchback, Published by Songs of Unviersal Inc, OBO Interior Music Corp., Courtesy of Tabu
"Rubber Band" The Trammps, Ronald Baker, Allan Felder, Norman Ray Harris, Published by Mured Music, Golden Fleece Music, Six Strings Music, Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
"Smiling Faces Sometimes" The Undisputed Truth, JH Gertjan, Gerrit Mulder, Dennis Rink, Barrett Strong, Norman Jesse Whitfield, Published by Stone Agate Music, Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
"The Cisko Kid" WAR, Thomas Sylvester Allen, Harold Ray I. Brown, Morris Dewayne Dickerson, Le Roy Jordan, Lee Oskar, Charles Miller, Howard E. Scott, Published by Universal - PolyGram Int. Public. Inc., OBO Far Out Music Inc., Courtesy of Avenue Records

Radio: Blue Ark

DJ Lee Perry (Scratch)
Imaging Voices Rachel Holmes, Jaime Smith
Imaging Production Bryan Apple, Lazlow Jones (Lazlow)
"Odd Bas" Chronixx, Chronixx, Romain Arnett, Published by Jamar McNaughton and Romain Arnett, Courtesy of Zin
"Money in my Pocket" Dennis Emmanuel Brown, Joe Gibbs, Published by Greensleeves Publishing Ltd., OBO Dennis Emmanuel Brown Music, Carlin Music, Courtesy of VP Records
"Night Nurse" Gregory Anthony Isaacs, Sylvester Alphonso Weise, Published by Jahara Music Ltd. [Westbury-Roy Net], EMI Blackwood Music Inc. [BMI], Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
"Crazy Girl" Half Pint, Junior Hibbert, Published by Universal Greensleeves, Courtesy of VP Records
"Chapter Three" Joe Gibbs & The Professionals, Joe Gibbs (Joel Gibson), Published by Greensleeves Publishing Ltd., Courtesy of VP Records
"Sons of Slaves" Junior Delgado, Published by Songs of Universal Inc., OBO Incredible Music Ltd. [BMI], Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
"Gun Shot a Fire" KonShens, Konshens, Published by Garfield Spence / BMI, Courtesy of Subkonshus Music Ltd
"I Am a Madman" Lee Perry, Published by Newman, Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
"Disco Devil" Lee Perry, Published by Universal - Songs of PolyGram Interenational Inc., Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
"Grumbling Dub" The Upsetters, Lee Perry, Junior Murvin, Published by Universal - Songs of PolyGram International Inc., Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
"Psycho" Tommy Lee Sparta, Published by Music by Tafari Inc., OBO Jack Russell Music Ltd., Courtesy of VP Records
"We Never Fear Them" Vybz Kartel, Popcaan, Young Vibez, Published by Young Vybz Production, Jack Russell / Tafari, By arrangement with 21st-Hapilos Digital Distribution, Courtesy of VP Records
"Nobody Move, Nobody Get Hurt" Yellowman, Henry Lawes, Published by Greensleeves Publishing Ltd., Courtesy of VP Records
"Kingston Be Wise" Protoje, Published by Oje Ken Ollivierre, Courtesy of Don Corleon Records

Radio: Non-Stop-Pop FM

DJ Cara Delevingne
Imaging Voice AJ Allen
Imaging Production Bryan Apple
"Pure Shores" All Saints, Shaznay T. Lewis, William Orbit, Published by BMG Music Rights, Universal Music Corp., OBO Universal / MCA Music Ltd. / Almo Music Corp., OBO Imagem Songs Ltd., Courtesy of Warner Music Group Videogame Licensing
"Gimme More" Britney Spears, Nate Hills, James Washington, Marcella Araica, Published by Universal Music Corp., OBO Itself and Keriokey Music, BMG Music Rights, Yaslina Music Publishing Inc., W.B.M. Music Corp. [SESAC], Danjahandz Muzik [SESAC], Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
"Rhythm of the Night" Corona, Michael Gaffey, Francesco Bontempi, Annerly Gordon, Giorgio Spagna, Peters Wilfred Glensiter, Published by Intersong Music Ltd. [PRS], Bug Music, Courtesy of DWA Records [Extravaganza]
"Glamorous" Fergie, will.i.am, Ludacris, Jamal Jones, Abdul Micaiah Raheem, Elvis Lee Williams, Published by EMI April Music, Universal Music Corp., OBO itself, Ludacris Universal Publ., Showdy Pimp Music, Tight 2 Def Music, BMG Music Rights, EMI Music Publishing, Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
"Adult Education" Hall & Oates, Daryl Hall, John Oates, Sara Allen, Published by 1983 Unichappell Music Inc. [BMI] and Hot Cha Music Co. [BMI], Wixen Music OBO Primary Wave, Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
"Don't Wanna Fall in Love" Jane Child, Published by Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp. [BMI] OBO Itself, Brett and Peter Publishing and Radical Dichotomy, Pendulum Insurance OBO Male Man Publishing, Courtesy of Warner Music Inc.
"Work (Freemasons Remix)" Kelly Rowland, Jane Child, Published by Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp., Male Man Publishing, Courtesy of Warner Music Inc.
"Scandalous" Mis-Teeq, Alesha Dixon, Mikkel Storleer Eriksen, Tor Erik Hermansen, Elise Nash, Hallgeir Rustan, Sabrina Washington, Published by EMI April Music, Sony/ATV Tunes LLC, Universal Polydor, Courtesy of Twenty First Artists
"Lady (Hear Me Tonight)" Modjo, Bernard Edwards, Nile Rodgers, Yann Destagnol, Romain Tranchart, Published by Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp. [BMI], OBO Bernard's Other Music, Universal-PolyGram Int. Publ. Inc., OBO Universal Music Publ. SAS [ASCAP], Sony/ATV Songs LLC [BMI], Courtesy of Modjo Music
"Anthem" N-Joi, Nigel Champion, Mark Franklin (a.k.a. Marc Kulak), Samantha Sprackling (a.k.a. Saffron), Published by EMI Blackwood Music Inc., Mindr Music, Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
"West End Girls" Pet Shop Boys, Christopher Sean Lowe, Neil Francis Tennant, Published by Sony/ATV Music Pub. UK & Sony/ATV Tunes, Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
"Only Girl (In the World)" Rihanna, Mikkel Storleer Eriksen, Tor Erik Hermansen, Crystal Johnson, Sandy Wilhelm, Published by Ultra Empire Music, EMI April Music, Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
"With Every Heartbeat" Robyn, Andreas Per Kleerup, Published by Universal Music - MGB Songs, Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
"Music Sounds Better with You" Stardust, Thomas Bangalter, Ben Cohen, Dominic King, Frank Musker, Alan Queme, Published by Careers BMG Music [BMI], Universal Songs Of PolyGram [BMI], Zomba Songs Inc [BMI], Courtesy of Stardust
"Everything She Wants" Wham, George Michael, Published by Warner/Chappell Music & Chappell & Co. Inc., Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
"1 Thing" Ameriie, Rich Harrison, Stanley E. Walden, Published by Universal Music Corp., OBO itself and Mi Suk Publ., EMI Music Publishing, Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment

Radio: East Los FM

DJs DJ Camilo, Don Cheto
"El Cocaino" Los Bultures de Culiacan, Javier Gonzalez, Published by La Disco Music, Courtesy of La Disco Music
"Es-Toy" Mexican Institute of Sound, Camilo Lara, Published by Figs D Music [BMI], OBO Mejico Maxico Songs [BMI], Courtesy of Nacional Records
"Criminal Sound" Niña Dioz, Antonio Hernåndez Lunz, Published by Peer Music [BMI], EMI Blackwood Music Inc. [BMI], Courtesy of Nueva Nation
"Radio Capital" La Vida Boheme, Henry D'Arthenay, Sebastian Ayala, Rafael Perez, Daniel De Sousa, Published by Canciones Nacionales, Courtesy of Nacional Records
"Autos Moda y Rock and Roll" Fandango, José Luis Roma Flores, Loris Ceroni, Published by EMI April Music Inc. [ASCAP], Courtesy of EMI Music Mexico
"El Tatuado" Don Cheto, José Garza, Juan Carlos Hazo, Published by Arpa Records LLC, Courtesy of Arpa Records LLC
"Se Me PerdiĂł a Cadenita" La Sonora Dinamita, Luis Perez Cedron, Published by Edimusica Ltda. [ASCAP] c/o Jamarco Music [ASCAP], A div. of Sunflower Entertainment Co. Inc., Courtesy of Sunflower Entertainment Co. Inc.
"She's a Tease" Fiebre De Jack, Luis Gustavo Leyva SuĂĄez, Francisco Alberto Avila Flores, Published by EMI Music, Courtesy of DATAPE S.A. de C.V.
"Pachuco" Maldita Vecinidad, Acuna Yance Aldo Ruben, Cervantes Galarza Eulalio, Montes Arellano Enrique, Navarro Maycotte Adrian, Ortega Cuenca Rolando Javier, Paredes Joe Luis, Published by Universal Music - MGB Songs [ASCAP], Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
"El Sonidito" Hechizeros Band, Eduardo Ruiz Lopez, Published by Eximexa Latino, Courtesy of Neri Music, Filberto Nery (Courtesy of)
"Fresco" Milkman, Oscar Mario Botello Garcia, Published by Warner / Chappell Mexico S.A. De. C.V. SACM, Courtesy of DATAPE S.A. de C.V.
"Maldito" Jessy Bulbo, Carrillo Cuevas, Published by SACM, Courtesy of SACM
"Tengo el Don" La Liga ft. Alika, Alicia Dal Monte, Leonardo Belizan, Roberto Omar Ali, Published by Suelion Music, Courtesy of Irie Sudamerica Producciones
"La Granja" Los Tigres Del Norte, Teodoro Bello Jaimes, Published by TN Ediciones Musicales / Bello Musical Editorial, Courtesy of Los Tigres Del Norte Inc.
"El Rey y Yo" Los Angeles Negros, Osvaldo Geldres, Published by Peer Music, ARPS [BMI], Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises

Radio: Worldwide FM

DJ Gilles Peterson
"Mirror Maru" Cashmere Cat, Published by Sony / ATV Songs LLC [BMI], Courtesy of Pelican Fly
"Cold Air" The Hics, Geordan Reid-Campbell, Roxane Barker, Sam Paul Evans, Matt Knox, David Turay, Jacob Welsh, Copyright Control, Courtesy of The Hics
"The Place" Inc., Daniel Aged, Andrew Aged, Published by Daniel Aged Music [SESAC], Angeligo Music [BMI], Courtesy of Red Light Management, Courtesy of The Beggars Group
"Beginnings" Tricksi, Daniel Becker, Yannick Labbé, Published by Fondue Music, Courtesy of Suol
"Ghost" Mala, P.L. Stanislas-Renouf, Published by Copyright Control, Westbury Music, Courtesy of Brownswood Recordings
"Forest Funk" Swindle, Published by Copyright Control, Courtesy of Deep Medi Musik
"Throw Down" Tom Browne, Published by Sony/ATV Melody [BMI], Courtesy of Universal Music Enterprises
"You and Music" Donald Byrd, Fonce Mizell, Larry Mizell, Published by Almo Music Corp. [ASCAP], Courtesy of Blue Note/CMG
"Thousand Finger Man" Candido, Published by Larry Spier Music LLC, Wixen Music, Courtesy of Blue Note
"Harm in Change" Toro y Moi, Published by Domino Publishing Company USA [ASCAP], Courtesy of Carpark Records, By arrangement with Zync Music Group LLC
"Breaking" Kyodai, Javier Garayalde Oses, Luis Garayalde Oses, S. L. Lovemonk, Published by WB Music Corp. [ASCAP], Courtesy of Local Talk
"Waveforms" Django Djanog, James Dixon, Thomas Grace, David Maclean, Vincent Neff, Published by Domino Publishing Company USA [ASCAP], Courtesy of Ribbon Music and Because Music
"Nissim" The Gaslamp Killer, Amir Yaghami, Published by Helicoptertank Music [BMI], Gaslamp Killer Music, Courtesy of Ninja Tunes
"Harpoon Land" Owiny Sigoma Band, Charles Owoko, Owinga, Louis Hackett, Sam Lewis, Joseph Nyamungu Odhiambo, Jesse Hackett, Thomas Andrew Skinner, Published by Omakase Music Limited, Administered by Bucks Music Group Limited / The Royalty Network Inc., Copyright Control, Courtesy of Brownswood Recordings
"Brand New Revolution" Guts, Fabrice Henri, Brother Valentino, Published by Heavenly Sweetness, Courtesy of Heavenly Sweetness
"Live Your Life (Melo-X Motherland God Mix) Yuna, Pharrell Williams, Melo-X, Published by Extra Cold Music Publishing / EMI April Music Inc., OBO itself and More Water from Nazareth, Courtesy of Fader Label
"Lovery (Slow Cuban Vibe Mix)" Kiko Navarro, Tuccillo, Amor, Maria Tomas, Published by BMG, BPM King Street Sounds, Courtesy of BPM King Street Sounds
"1759 (Outro)" Richard Spaven, Vincent Helbers, Jonas Lonnas, Published by Richard Spaven Designee, Copyright Control, Courtesy of Jazz Refreshed
"Forgotten Notes" Hackman, Published by Records Are My Pillow, Courtesy of RAMP

Radio: Channel X

DJ Keith Morris
Imaging Production Lazlow Jones (Lazlow)
"Bored of You" Agent Orange, Mike Palm, Published by Virtually Indestructible Music [BMI], Administered by Figs. D Music [BMI], Courtesy of Mike Palm, By arrangement with The Bicycle Music Company
"My War" Black Flag, Gary Arthur McDaniel, Published by Cesstone Music, Courtesy of SST Records, By arrangement with The Orchard
"Rock House" Circle Jerks, Keith Clark, Greg Hetson, Zander Schloss, Published by She Me Music [BMI], Boring Mole Music [BMI], Courtesy of Circle Jerks
"The Mouth Don't Stop (The Trouble with Women Is)" Fear, Philo Cramer, Published by Bug Music OBO No Such Luck Music, Courtesy of Rykodisc, By arrangement with Warner Music Group Videogame Licensing, [p] 1991 Restless Records
"What's Next?" OFF!, Dimitri Coats, Keith Morris, Published by Loss Leader Music [ASCAP] / Keith Morris [BMI], Courtesy of OFF!
"Amoeba" The Adolescents, Rikk Agnew, Casey Royer, Published by Bug Music [BMI] / American Lesion Music [BMI], Courtesy of Frontier Records
"Pervert" The Descendents, Milo Aukerman, Tommy Lombardo, Published by Alltudemic, Courtesy of SST Records & The Orchard, By arrangement with The Orchard
"Lexicon Devil" The Germs, Darby Crash, Published by Crash Course Bug Music, Courtesy of Rhino Entertainment Company, By arrangement with Warner Music Group Videogame Licensing
"Life of Crime" The Weirdos, Cliff Roman, Published by Bug Music OBO Sound Attack Music, Courtesy of The Weirdos
"Abolish Government + Silent Majority" T.S.O.L., Francis Barnes, Ronald Emory, Jack Grisham, Michael Roche, Published by Cova High Music & Wixen Music, Courtesy of Cleopatra Records
"Blown Away" Youth Brigade, Shawn Stern, Published by BYO Records, Courtesy of Better Youth Publishing [ASCAP]
"Subliminal" Suicidal Tendencies, Mike Muir, Published by American Lesion Music [BMI] / You'll Be Sorry Music, Administered by Bug, Courtesy of Frontier Records

Radio: Radio Mirror Park

DJ Twin Shadow
Imaging Production Jeff Berlin
"Feel the Same" Battle Tapes, Josh Boardman, Riley Mackin, Published by John Boardman Publishing Designee [BMI], Riley Martin Publishing Designee [BMI], Courtesy of Battle Tapes, By arrangement with Zync Music Group LLC
"From Nowhere (Baardsen Remix)" Dan Croll, Published by Dan Croll, Courtesy of Universal Music Group
"Lucky Boy (Outlinex Remix)" DJ Mehdi, Published by Because Editions, Courtesy of Ed Banger
"Dark Matter" Feathers, Theodore Dudley, Gregory Allen Sreene, Albert Vernon Hudson, Glenda Joyce Hudson, Jonathan Meadows, Terry Wayne Morgan, Dave Roberson, Published by BMG Chrysalis, Courtesy of NYX, By arrangement with NYX
"Jasmine" Jai Paul, Anup Paul, Published by BMG Chrysalis, Courtesy of XL Beggars
"Little White Lie" Living Days, Joshua Werner, Stephanie Baker, Gustavo Andrade, Published by Kobalt Music Publishing America, OBO Beyong Science Inc., Courtesy of Living Days
"Sometimes" Miami Horror, Benjamin Plant, Daniel Whitechurch, Joshua Heptinstall, Published by Copyright Control, Courtesy of BDP Creative Pty. Ltd.
"Heart in the Pipes (Kauf Remix)" Tony Castles, Kauf (Remix), Published by Tony Castles, Courtesy of Tony Castles
"So Many" Toro y Moi, Published by Domino Publishing Company USA [ASCAP], Courtesy of Carpark Records
"Shooting Holes" Twin Shadow, Published by Zapata Zabala, BMG Rights Mngt. [SESAC], Courtesy of The Beggars Group, Ethan Silverman, Terrible Records
"Old Love, New Love" Twin Shadow, Dennis Herring, D'Angelo Lacy, Published by BMG Chrysalis, Skana Music, Copyright Control, Courtesy of 4AD Limited
"Psychic City (Classixx Remix)" YACHT, Jonathan Warren Bechtolt, Claire Louise Evans, Rich Jensen, Published by Do Androids Dream of Electric Music [MUSIC], I Learned It from Watching Grunge [ASCAP], Administered by Domino Publishing Company USA [ASCAP], Regular Songs [ASCAP], Courtesy of DFA Records, By arrangement with Bank Robber Music
"Boogie in Zero Gravity" Black Strobe, Arnaud Rebotini, Published by Black Strobe Records, Courtesy of Black Strobe Records, Stephane Viard (By arrangement with)
"Colours" Age of Consent, Joe Reeves, Darren Cullen, Published by Copyright Control / Rockstar Games
"The Set Up" Favored Nations, James Curd, Morgan Phalen, Surahn Sidhu (Additional Bass and Guitar), Produced by James Curd, Published by James Curd Music [ASCAP], Laser Cream [ASCAP], Rockstar Games
"Change of Coast" Neon Indian, Published by Alan Palomo [BMI], Courtesy of Static Tongue Industries
"Nowhere to Go" Nite Jewel, Published by Rockstar Games, Whichever Way Music [SESAC]
"Don't Come Close" Yeasayer, Chris Keating, Anand Wilder, Published by Diamond Eagle [ASCAP], Wada Pav [ASCAP], Administered by Kobalt Music, Courtesy of Secretly Canadian
"Sleepwalking" The Chain Gang of 1974, Kamtin Mohager, Ryan Ogren, Nick Bailey, Rami Jrade, Published by Copyright Control, Courtesy of Warner Music Group
"Do You Believe" Poolside, Filip Nikolic (ASCAP), Jeffrey Fare (BMI), Published by Poolside, Courtesy of Day + Night Recordings
"Shine a Light (Flight Facilities Remix) The C90's, Jamie Paterson, Danny Ashedon, Courtesy of PTC Relish Recording 2013, Robi Insinna (By arrangement with)
"High Pressure Dave" HEALTH, Scott Carl Ryser, Jacob Ouzsik, John Famiglietti, Benjamin Miller, Jupiter Hoover-Keyes, Published by BMG Chrysalis Music, Let's Go Music, Very Safe Music [BMI], Health Noise LLC, Rockstar Games, Contains interpolations from High Pressure Days written by Scott Carl Ryser, © 1979 BMG Chrysalis Music, Let's Go Music, Very Safe Music [BMI], Used by permission, All rights reserved

Radio: Vinewood Boulevard Radio

DJs Nathan Williams, Stephen Pope
Imaging Voice Jen Sweeney
Imaging Production Jonathan Hanst
"Nine is God" Wavves, Nathan Williams, Published by Weed Demon Music Inc., Rockstar Games
"Cocaine" FIDLAR, Zac Carper, Elvis Kuehn, Max Kuehn, Brandon Quinn Schwartzel, Published by Audiogram / Evergreen / BMG, Courtesy of Mom + Pop / FIDLAR
"Crawling After You" Bass Drum of Death, John Barrett, Published by Spirit Music, Courtesy of Innovative Leisure
"This Mystic Decade" Hot Snakes, Rick Garwood, Rick Farr, John Reis, Mario Rubalcaba, Published by Garwood Publisher Designee, Rick Farr Publisher Designee, Mr. Buttermaker Painting [BMI], Administered by Coinfish Publishing, Mario Rubalcaba Publisher Designee, Courtesy of Swami Records
"Sleepwalker" Moon Duo, Ripley Johnson, Sanae Yamada, Published by Moon Duo, Courtesy of Sacred Bones Records, Caleb Braaten (By arrangement with)
"Fire Doesn't Burn Itself" Sam Flax, Published by Sam Flax, Courtesy of Sam Flax
"California Girls" Shark?, Kevin Diamond, Published by Wet Aztec Music, Courtesy of Old Flame Records
"Black Grease" The Black Angels, Stephanie Bailey, Christian Bland, Kyle Hunt, Alex Maas, Jennifer Raines, Nate Ryan, Published by Death Song Publishing [ASCAP], Courtesy of Light In The Attic
"Wet Blanket" METZ, Published by BMG Chrysalis, Courtesy of Sub Pop Records
"Hysteria" Ceremony, Andrew Mackie Nelson, Justin Davis, Jake William Casarotti, Anthony L. Anzaldo Jr., Ross John Farrar, Published by Mattitude Music LLC, Courtesy of Matador Records
"Diddy Wah Diddy" Ty Segall, Willie Dixon, Ellas McDaniels, Published by In The Red, Courtesy of Ty Segall, Michelle Cable (By arrangement with)
"The Dream" The Oh Sees, John Peter Dwyer, Published by One Eyed Fat Girl Publishing, Courtesy of Castle Face Records

Radio: Soulwax FM

DJs Stephen Dewaele, David Dewaele
"Stock (Soulwax Remix) Palmbomen, Published by Non Records, Courtesy of Non Records
"Fatal Error" Fatal Error, Published by Strictly Rhythm / Wixen Music, Courtesy of R&S Records
"Let's Beam Him Up" Supersempfft, Dieter Kolbm, Frithjof Krepp, Franz Aumueller, Published by Melodie der Welt GmbH & Co. KG, Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
"Mingi" Mim Suleiman, Published by PMI Music / Westbury Music, Courtesy of Bubble Tease Communications
"The Strange Art (Inflagranti Remix)" FKClub, Marc Lapeyre, Published by Da Box Publishing, Courtesy of La Tebwa Entertainment
"El Sucu Tucu" Matias Aguayo, Published by Kompact, Courtesy of Kompact Records
"Naive Response" Daniel Avery, Published by Phantasy Sound, Courtesy of Phantasy Sound
"Gabriel (Soulwax Remix)" Joe Goddard, Valentina Pappalardo, John Beck, Published by Warner/Chappell Music, Shapiro Bernstein, Courtesy of DFA Records
"BodyMusic (Original Mix)" Daniel Maloso, Published by Kompact, Courtesy of Kompact Records
"Tryouts" Zombie Nation, Florian Senfter, Published by UKW Publishing, Administered by Downtown Music, Courtesy of UKW Recordings
"Nothing but Pleasure" Thomas Owen Mostyn Rowlands, Published by Universal Music Publishing, Courtesy of Phantasy Sound
"Arp #1" Jackson and his Computer Band, Published by Warp Music Ltd., Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd.
"Synrise (Soulwax Remix)" Goose, Published by Strictly Rhythm Music / Wixen Music, Courtesy of Skint Records
"Mr. Croissant Taker" Transistorcake, Published by Copyright Control Sabam / Orson Wouters, Courtesy of Orson Wouters
"Plush (Jacques Lu Cont Mix)" Tiga, Matthew Dear, Jori Hulkkonen, Stuart David Price (Remix), Published by Kobalt Music / Universal Music Publishing, Courtesy of Last Gang Records / Turbo Recordings
"Shockwave (Gesaffelstein Remix)" The Hacker, Gesaffelstein (Remix), Published by Warner/Chappell Music, Courtesy of PIAS
"After You (Soulwax Remix)" Pulp, Nick Banks, Mark Webber, Stephen Mackay, Candida Doyle, Jarvis Branson Cocker, Published by Universal Music Publishing, Courtesy of Beggars Banquet

Radio: Fly Lo FM

DJ Flying Lotus
"Getting There" Flying Lotus (ASCAP), Niki Randa (Featuring - BMI), Published by Just Isn't Music Ltd. [PRS], Administered in NA by Third Side America [ASCAP], Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd.
"See Thru to U" Flying Lotus (ASCAP), Erykah Badu (ASCAP), Published by Just Isn't Music Ltd. [PRS], Administered in NA by Third Side America [ASCAP], Universal Music - MGB Songs, OBO Itself and Divine Pimp Publishing, Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd.
"Computer Face" Flying Lotus (Performer - ASCAP), Published by Just Isn't Music Ltd. [PRS], Administered in NA by Third Side America [ASCAP], Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd.
"Crosswerved" Flying Lotus (ASCAP), Published by Just Isn't Music Ltd. [PRS], Administered in NA by Third Side America [ASCAP], Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd.
"Crystals" Clams Casino, Published by Sony/ATV, Courtesy of Clams Casino
"Be Spin" Flying Lotus (ASCAP), Published by Just Isn't Music Ltd. [PRS], Administered in NA by Third Side America [ASCAP], Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd.
"The Diddler" Flying Lotus (ASCAP), Published by Just Isn't Music Ltd. [PRS], Administered in NA by Third Side America [ASCAP], Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd.
"The Kill" Flying Lotus (ASCAP), Niki Randa (Featuing - BMI), Published by Just Isn't Music Ltd. [PRS], Administered in NA by Third Side America [ASCAP], Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd.
"Evil Grin" Flying Lotus (ASCAP), Published by Just Isn't Music Ltd. [PRS], Administered in NA by Third Side America [ASCAP], Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd.
"Catapult Man" Flying Lotus (ASCAP), Published by Just Isn't Music Ltd. [PRS], Administered in NA by Third Side America [ASCAP], Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd.
"100hm" Hudson Mohawke, Published by Warp Music Ltd., Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd.
"Garbage" Tyler The Creator, Published by Sony/ATV Songs LLC [BMI], Courtesy of Odd Future Records
"She Died There" Machinedrum, Published by Third Side, OBO Just Isn't Music Ltd., Courtesy of Planet Mu
"O Sheit It's X" Thundercat, Flying Lotus (ASCAP), Stephen Burner (ASCAP), Charles Dickerson (ASCAP), Durand Furbee, Published by Just Isn't Music Ltd. [PRS], Administered in NA by Third Side America [ASCAP], Copyright Control, Courtesy of Brainfeeder
"Stonecutters" Flying Lotus (ASCAP), Published by Just Isn't Music Ltd. [PRS], Administered in NA by Third Side America [ASCAP], Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd.
"23" Shadow Child, Published by Food Music, Courtesy of Audiophonic Limited, Matthew Stuart (By arrangement with), By arrangement with Gung-Ho! Management
"Elevators (Me & You)" Outkast, Andre 3000, Big Boi, Published by Gnat Booty Music, Chrysalis Music [ASCAP], Hitco Music, Windswept Holdings LLC [BMI], Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment
"Stalker" Kingdom, Published by Double Vortex Music [ASCAP], Courtesy of Fade to Mind, By arrangement with Fade to Mind
"Encoded Flow" Dabrye, Published by Ghostly Songs LLC, Admin by Kobalt Music Publishing, Courtesy of Ghostly International
"It's Wack" DJ Rashad, Heavee D, Marlon Goodwin, Triston Jones, Premro Smith, Published by Ghetto Teknitianz Muzik [ASCAP], Premro Pub. and Money in the Pocket Inc. & The Royalty Network, Courtesy of Rashad Harden
"Windowlicker" Aphex Twin, Published by Chrysalis Music, Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd.

Barry Missions 1 & 2

"Clown Dream" Danny Elfman, Published by Songs of Universal Inc., OBO Warner-Barham Music LLC [BMI], Courtesy of Varese Sarabonde Records Inc.
"V-I-S-I-T-O-R-S" Visitors, Masseria, Lemonise, Published by Tubular Music, Courtesy of Mucho Gusto Records

Finale

"Dog" Wavves, Nathan Williams, Stephen Pope, Published by Hidden Track Music [SESAC], Songs Of Downtown [SESAC], Courtesy of Warner Bros. Records Inc., By arrangement with Warner Music Group Videogame Licensing, [P] 2013 Rodeo Recordings Inc.

Music

Original Score Tangerine Dream, Woody Jackson, Alchemist & Oh No
Additional Score by Alex Edkins, Hayden Menzies, Chris Slorach, Autolux

Musicians

Keyboards Dave Palmer, Zac Rae, Keefus Ciancia, Money Mark, Dan Hastie, Mike Bolger, Georgia Washington Jackson, Leon Michels, Michael Leonhart
Drums & Percussion Deantoni Parks, Joey Waronker, Davey Chegwidden, Alfredo Ortiz, Blair Sinta, Carla Azar, Theodora Roosevelt Jackson
Bass Michael Shuman, Gus Seyffert, Gabe Noel, Michael Harris, Zach Dawes, Eugene Goreshter, Thundercat
Guitar Joshua Lopez, Greg Edwards, Luke O'Malley
Horns David Ralike, Stewart Cole, Jordan Katz, James King
Yoga Vocals Gandha Faatina
Recording Engineers Michael Harris, Valente Torrez
Studio Vox Recording Studios
Music Clearance by Deborah Mannis Gardner, DMG Clearances Inc.
Music Legal Representation by Jeff Levy (of Ritholz Levy Sanders Chidekel & Fields LLP)

Special Thanks

Special Thanks Adalys Allen, Adriaan van der Merwe, Andrew Pennycuik, Angela Stanley, Anju Kejriwal, Beth Hoyt, Bonnie Tapper, Brian Maxwell, CeCe Valencia, Chad Corbitt, Chris Enzo, Chris Delfosse (Trouble), Colin Maclachlan, Cooke Maroney, Damon Bruce, Daniel Kelly, Dave Galetka, David Faaiuaso, Derek Beres, Derrick Edmond (Lil Ddee), Doctor Steve, Doug Marien, Ed McMann, Heather Silverman, James Andreas, James Flemming, Jayme Thomas, Jill Henritze, Jim Patton, Josh Maye, Joshua Hinden, Justin Gese, Keith Jochimsen, Kelly Fastuca, Laura Heywood, Laura Stylez, Loz Guest, Manuel Guzman, Maria Barcelos, Matt Tusa, Mike O'Connell, Mitch Todd, Nathaniel Williams, Nick Bright, Oliver Henn, Paul Jastrzebski, Paul Jones, Ramiro Duque, Ramiro Torres, Randy Shefer, Rob Bremer, Robert Weiss, Ross Maxwell, Shelley Miller, Spencer Jones, Steve Covino, Troy Rojewski, Tyson Pate, Valeria De Santis, Wendi White, Wynn Grothem, Zach Shedd

Tools

This software uses TinyXML Lee Thomason, Yves Berquin, Andrew Ellerton, The TinyXML community
zlib © 1995-2012, Jean-loup Gailly, Mark Adler
Are we missing any credits? Contribute.

Collaborations

MobyPro Early Access

People credited on this game were also credited on:

[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]

Other Games

MobyPro Early Access

In addition to this game, these people were also credited on other games:

[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]


Credits contributed by Sciere, S Olafsson.