­čĽ╣´ŞĆ New release: Lunar Lander Beyond

Hi-Fi Rush

aka: Project Hibiki
Moby ID: 198497

[ PlayStation 5 add ] [ Windows ] [ Windows Apps add ] [ Xbox Series add ]

Windows credits (2023)

1,491 people (1,433 professional roles, 58 thanks) with 1,744 credits.

Hi-Fi Rush

Director John Johanas
Executive Producer Shinji Mikami

Tango Gameworks: Game Design

Lead Game Designer Masaaki Yamada
Game Designers Yusuke Motoie, Takaaki Jitsuhiro

Tango Gameworks: Programmers

Lead Programmer Yuji Nakamura
Application Programmers K┼Źji Yagi, Nobuhiro Obata, Daiki Monobe, Hiroki Tanaka, Kazuya Shinmoto, Aika Okada, Soshi Ninomiya, Takahiro Aoki, Kai Inoue, Naoki Miyabe, Takeshi Takeuchi
UI Programmers Tomoki Sakitani, Shota Morisada, Souichirou Tominaga
Audio Programmers Tatsuya Shoji, Kazuhisa Numata
Lead Graphics Programmer Kosuke Tanaka
Graphics Programmers Takashi Komada, Zuo Chen
Systems Programmers Yuichi Ashibe, Nobuhiro Yamasaki, Hideyuki Miyashita, Shunsuke Kitano, Yoshinori Araki

Tango Gameworks: Audio Production

Audio Director Shuichi Kobori
Original Music by Shuichi Kobori, Reo Uratani, Masatoshi Yanagi
Lead Sound Designer Makoto Yamaguchi
Sound Designers Takahiro Sasamura, Masato Ushijima, Ippei Shiraki, Yohei Koizumi, Masayoshi Shimano
Additional Songs by The Glass Pyramids Ryan Goff, Christopher S. Parker, James Treichler

Tango Gameworks: Concept Art

Lead Concept Artist Keita Sakai
Concept Artists Mikhail Ignatov, Wataru Yamashita, Atsuhito Seki, Aguri Miyazaki

Tango Gameworks: Environment Design

Lead Environment Designer Yasuhiro Iizuka
Environment Designers Keiichi Watanabe, Eri Shimizu, Mihoko Takahashi, Hirofumi Kizawa, Takeshi Tsuji, Mei Kawamura, Akari Morishige, Hiroyuki Minawa, Daima Agawa, Yuxing Cong, Nanako Aoki, Rodrigo Azevedo Bucek
Environment Art Director Keita Sakai

Tango Gameworks: Character Modeling

Lead Character Artist Kazuya Matsumura
Character Artists Yosuke Ishikawa, Masahiro Matsumura, Sumire Nakajima

Tango Gameworks: Animation

Lead Animator Koichi Hatakeyama
Animators Anders Lindstr├Âm, Yoga Priyanto, Yuwei Jin, Ryo Motouchi, Yasushi Shimajiri, Asahiro Iwama, Kento Tsukada, Rina Okumoto, Kazumi Ozahata
In-game Cinematics Kaori Onodera
Technical Animator Nobuaki Soyama
Lead Rigging Artist Daisuke Sato
Rigging Artists Miki Kondo, Masanori Miyata, Sawa Hiraiwa

Tango Gameworks: Cinematics Production

Cinematics Director Yun M. Watanabe
Cinematics Producer Shiho Nakamura
Animation Supervisors Takashi Nagata, Devon Roderick
Cinematics Animators Daisuke Kuriki, Tomoyuki Gamo, Simon Tan, Takahiro Miyauchi, Tobias Schlage, Kenkoh Tanaka, Takao Matsumura, Minako Arai, Kazumi Nihei, Sachiko Matsui
Lighting Artist Kimihiro Miura

Tango Gameworks: Visual Effects

Lead VFX Designer Takeo Kido
VFX Designers Yuka Matsui, Yuki Baba, Yuka Gotanda, Takatsugu Fukushima

Tango Gameworks: User Interface Design

Lead UI Artist Ayana Muraoka
UI Artists Alessandro Silvestri, Jie Lu

Tango Gameworks: Production Team

Producers Masato Kimura, Shinsaku Ohara
Project Manager Kazuaki Egashira

Tango Gameworks: Localization

Translator Risako Michishita
Localization Support Tim Hoshide

Tango Gameworks: Quality Assurance

QA Supervisor Koji Ota
On-site QA Lead Hajime Nakagawa
Off-site QA Lead Hirofumi Yoshida
Testers Soichiro Kakihara, Michihiro Hirano, Hirohito Takeuchi, Takuma Onaka, Shohei Miyoshi, Takumi Kitai, Daisuke Futai, Kai Sakamoto, Kunishige Matsubara
QA Translator Bryan Shyeelan S. Ramamoothi

Tango Gameworks: Studio Administration

Manager Hidetoshi Yokota
Assistant Hiroko Yue

Tango Gameworks: Product Support

Product Support Tad Horie

Characters Concepts Provided by Lemon Sky Studio

Concept Artists Mohammad Hafiz Bin Abdul Aziz, Lim Hui Lin, Nur Halimah Binti Abdul Halim, Daniel Lucas Hodge, Tan Yu Chi, Chan Jinn Hoe, Chen Chang Yee, Ili Akmal Isa Khalib, Wong Tuck Wai, Syed Muhammad Iftah Bin Syed Abdillah, Amarinda Novitri
Executive Producers Wong Cheng Fei, Ken Foong Ka King
Head of Production, Game Division Kevin Lai Han Wen
Senior Producer Stella Hiew Yun Li
Senior Project Managers Tow Chun Yee, Cres Lim Pooi Leng, Johann Affendy Mahfoor
Production Coordinators Cheng Jinn Yun, Cheong Hui Ling

Motion Comics

Comic Book Artist Takeshi Miyazawa

2D Animation Produced by Titmouse, Inc.

Executive Producers Chris Prynoski, Shannon Prynoski, Antonio Canobbio, Ben Kalina
Producers Will Feng, Lauren Siller
Line Producer Tony Salama
Director Douglas De Azevedo
Storyboard Artist James Q. Nguyen
Storyboard Revisionists Ivan Freire, Debra Rengga
Character Designer Mariko Yamashin
Character Assistant Carl Aspuria
Prop Designer Gus Batts
Background Supervisor Bruno Luna
Background Designers Ridell Mendez Apellanes, Yuri Campos, Claire Chen, Amanda Lapid, Ivan Louey, Bia G. Luna, Kiira Onew, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Nicole Renski, Arthur Tang, Alex Vaulin
CG Generalist Chris Boylan
3D Animator Nicolas De Cardoso E Mendes
FX Animators Alastair Sew Hoy, Samuel James Marquez, Arthur F. Padua, Husain Untoro
Animators Omar Alsuk, Ian Dominic Alejo, Jefferson Bastida, Kenny Braganza, Marta Marini (credited as capomontone), Bruno Carvalho, Damian Fernandez, Julian Fumagalli, Santiago Gonzalez, Tom├ís Kiyoshi, Gabriel Lucas, Lzyboost (credited as Lzyboost), Rojo McGil, Sergio Mateo Merino, David Galindo Mu├▒oz, Maelene Naftzger, Nasijau, Federico Panella, Naseer Pasha, Leandro Ricardo, Pierre Rutz, Sadewoo (credited as Sadewoo), Sheen, Fabienne Simard, Jordan Theberge, Tu─črul Tiryaki, M─âd─âlin Truic─â, Alain Vu
Assistant Animators Carolina Spaolonzo Caporrino, Ryan Cole, Nicolás Contreras, Ryan Deluca, Giovanna Jahjah, Maelene Naftzger, Adrián Eduardo Peralta, Cindy Shaw Yie Tong
Animation Clean-up by Ink Animation Pty Ltd, Digitoonz Media & Entertainment Pvt. Ltd., Dinamita Animaci├│n, Huminah Huminah Animation Ltd
Production Coordinators Jackie Araujo, Julia Chow
Editors Tim Collins, Roger Lee
Compositors Emily Abele, Sam Batterbury, Daniel Carrillo, Diego Contreras, Felipe Contreras Espinosa, Dennis Fries, Gilad Gamliel, Lucio Gutierrez-Hermosillo, Rob Fox Kornstein, Alex P. Miller, Jonathan Moxness, Ana Karen Murillo, Amy Ng-Chee, Diego Quito Ramos, Steve Zapiain

Additional art from our friends at Arkane.com

Principal Concept Artist Aim├ę Jalon
Lead Concept Artist Jean-Luc Monnet
Art Director S├ębastien Mitton
Art Producers Guillaume Curt, Mathieu Morenas

Sound Design Support: Sona Corporation

Sound Supervisor / Re-Recording Mixer Kazutaka Someya

Sound Design Support: Bizarre Sound

Sound Designer Hajime Saito

Sound Design Support: Sony PCL Inc.

Foley Mixer / Re-Recording Mixer Shinichi Kita

Sound Design Support: Humax Cinema Inc.

Foley Mixer / Re-Recording Mixer Miho Shimada

Sound Design Support: Tokai Sound Co., Ltd.

Sound Editor Takakazu Kasahara

Sound Design Support: Swara Pro

Foley Artists Miyuki Sasaki, Yuka Arime

Sound Design Support: Forcewick Sound Design Co., Ltd.

Sound Designers Masayuki Endo, Masayoshi Umezu, Ryo Inakura

English Casting and Voice Production by Warner Bros Game Studio

Sound Supervisor Emma Emrich
Project Coordinator Alli Diehl
VO Engineers Ronald Dutch Hill, Aaron Southerland, Robert King, Veday Kiyici, Pauline Facon
Script Coordinators Alli Diehl, Xandra Hobe, Diamond Desirae Linan
Dialogue Editors Daniel P. Francis (MPSE), Garrett Montgomery (MPSE), Carlon Jesse Assells, Robert Reider
Voice Director Amanda Wyatt

English Cast

Chai Robbie Daymond
Peppermint Erica Lindbeck
CNMN Sunil Malhotra
Macaron Gabe Kunda
Korisca Sarah Elmaleh
Mimosa Camilla Arfwedson
Rekka Misty Lee
Zanzo Todd Haberkorn
Roxanne Vandelay Rahnuma Panthaky
Kale Vandelay Roger Craig Smith
Roquefort David Fane
Announcer Bumper Robinson
SBR-001 #2 Bumper Robinson
PA-D0 Trevor Devall
TEC-78 Trevor Devall
OL-404 Amanda Kr├╝ger
LU-C1LLE Amanda Kr├╝ger
CAR-11E Todd Haberkorn
VA-SER Todd Haberkorn
Narrator Roger Craig Smith
SEB-AAA Roger Craig Smith
HG-0G Roger Craig Smith
QA-1MIL David B. Mitchell
ES-101 David B. Mitchell
SBR-001 "1 David B. Mitchell
DUM-1E David B. Mitchell
O5-KAR David B. Mitchell
GNR-FL0 David B. Mitchell
SBR-CUR David B. Mitchell
GNE-020 David B. Mitchell
BES-102 David B. Mitchell
VA-SF07 (aka Smidge and The Artist) John Johanas
PGR-0101 John Johanas
SEN-C0 John Johanas
BL-1Z5 John Johanas
WA-ES-2 John Johanas
SCR-UB John Johanas
JSD-001 John Johanas
Additional Voices Koei Kikuchi, Makoto Yamaguchi, Masato Ushijima, Masatoshi Yanagi, Reina Bolanos, Risako Michishita, Shinsaku Ohara, Tadaomi Fujita

Japanese Casting and Voice Production by Salmix Co., Ltd.

Sound Production Managers Takaaki Sumida, Charlotte Mai Aoki
Sound Engineers Chisa Akiyama, Misaki Kataoka, Yuuka Katsuki, Hiroki Takita
Additional Script Translation Shino Nakazawa
Voice Director Masayoshi Shimano

Japanese Cast

Chai Hiro Shimono
Peppermint Toa Yukinari
CNMN Hiroyuki Yoshino
Macaron Yasuhiro Mamiya
Korsica Yu Kobayashi
Mimosa Kikuko Inoue
Rekka Kimiko Sait┼Ź
Zanzo Wataru Takagi
Roxanne Vandelay Naoko Kouda
Kale Vandelay Takehito Koyasu
Roquefort Fumihiko Tachiki
VA-SF07 aka Hierun Hiroshi Watanabe
Kakerun Hiroshi Watanabe
Lu-C1LLE Miho Hayashi
OL-404 Miho Hayashi
Car-11E Miho Hayashi
TEC-78 Yuki Ishikari
SBR-001 #2 Yuki Ishikari
PA-D0 Yuki Ishikari
SBR-CUR Kosuke Echigoya
GN-FL0 Kosuke Echigoya
VA-SER Kosuke Echigoya
ES-101 Takeshi Oba
GNR-020 Takeshi Oba
QA-1MIL Takeshi Oba
BL-1Z5 Takeshi Oba
BES-102 Takeshi Oba
SEB-AAA Takeshi Oba
05-KAR Takeshi Oba
WA-ES-2 Takeshi Oba
SCR-UB aka Pikarun Satoshi Tsuruoka
Hype-Man Satoshi Tsuruoka
JSF-001 Satoshi Tsuruoka
Announcer Satoshi Tsuruoka
Narrator Satoshi Tsuruoka
PGR-0101 Satoshi Tsuruoka
DUM-1E Satoshi Tsuruoka
SBR-001 Satoshi Tsuruoka
SBR-001 #1 Satoshi Tsuruoka
Tanning SBR-001 Satoshi Tsuruoka

Consulting Services Provided by The Halp Network

CEO William Beaman (Chip)
COO Julia Bianco Schoeffling
Producer Stacey Gray

Writer Supplied with help from Linx Agency

Agency Director Chris Hicks
Founder & CEO Benjamin Ryalls
Writer Morten Brunbjerg

Font Design

Font Design by Fontworks Inc.

Partners

Partners Animation Cafe Inc., Bee Tribe Co. Ltd., Concept Lab., Contorno Inc., Creek & River Co. Ltd., D.H Inc., Digital Hearts Co. Ltd., Jet Studio Inc., Kanaban Graphics Ltd., Katalyst Lab Inc., Lemon Sky Studios, Linx Agency, Pleocene Co. Ltd., Polygon Pictures Inc., Salmix Co. Ltd., Sona Corporation, Sonologic-Design Inc., Sugarcut LLC., Swordcanes Studio Co. Ltd., The Halp Network, Titmouse Inc., Yun M. Watanabe Inc.

Production Babies

Production Babies Itsuki, Rei

Furry Family Members

Thanks to our furry family members Cat, Charlie, Kotaro, Kuromi, Miru, Momo, Neu, Tamanyan, Teto, Zhuzhu

Special Thanks

Tango Gameworks Yuma Shinohara, Koichi Sato, Shunta Ikeuchi, Mitsuru Sugiyama, Hiro Nakata, Ryohei Sakumi, Sho Yamasaki, Go Adachi, Takahiro Kaji
ZeniMax Europe Morgan Gibbons, Faysal Mekhid

Special Thanks to our partners

Advanced Micro Devices Inc., Aur├ęlien S├ęrandour, Jun Kamoshima
Animation Cafe Inc., Futoshi Nagata, Hiroki Kurei, Toshiro Sato, Yu Inoue, Naoki Nakahara
Concept Lab. Yuki Nemoto
Dolby Japan K.K. Hiroaki Kondo
Eight Beater Inc., Masataka Saito
Intel Corporation Ritche Corpus, Mikio Sakemoto, Yukiko Pollard
Matsuri Studio Shutoku Mikai
Microsoft Corporation Philipp Profitt, Toma Abe, Shintaro Takeyama
NVIDIA Corporation Eric Reichley, Saphyra Amaro, Bryan Dudash, Masaya Takeshige, Taichi Hirayanagi
Pleocene Co., Ltd. Syun Matsumoto
Universal Music LLC Isao Urata, Naomi Ota

Generous and Full Support from Gibson

- All trademarks, patents, copyrights, moral rights and all other proprietary rights [registered or unregistered] used, owned or licensed by Gibson throughout the world including, but not limited to:, GIBSON, EPIPHONE, KRK, LES PAUL, FLYING V, SG, ES, LES PAUL body design, FLYING V body design, SG body design, ES body design, EXPLORER body design, Dove Wing Headstock and Bell Rod Truss Cover, As well as any other Gibson used or owned by Gibson or its affiliates which appear in-game, All rights reserved., Use of the Gibson trademarks, patents and copyrights is limited to the game and may not be used outside of the scope of this release.

Localization versions by Native Prime SAS

Senior Project Managers Diana D├şaz Mont├│n, Nicola Zonca
Project Manager Gabriele Vegetti
French Team Amandine Pineda, Benjamin Ruppin, Eva Tanquerel, Lou-Anne Desplat, Stessie Egarn├Ęs
Italian Team Gabriele Vegetti, Gianfranco Piccolomo, Laura Borgatti, Livia Gentilini
German Team Anett Enzmann, Julia Othlinghaus-Wuhlhorst, Maren Garn, Ole-Johan Christiansen, Thomas Christiansen
Spanish Team Anabel Mart├şnez ├ülvarez, Beatriz Esteban Agust├ş, Curri Barcel├│, Judit Tur Cladera
Russian Team Ekaterina Dyakonenko
Polish Team Paulina Bacia-Banaszek
Russian Team Lena Nekrylova
Polish Team Janek Bohutyn
Russian Team Elena Radovskaya
Polish Team Jakub Żywko (as Kuba Żywko), Michał Piwowarczyk
Russian Team Nadezhda Martynova, Polina Inozemtseva, Julia Izmaylova
Brazilian Team Maria Eugenia Isnardi, Lucas Cunha, Marcelo Carvalho Ambrosio, Mar├şa Bernarda Curutchet, Mariana Rimoli Dumans, Natalia Klussmann, Rafael Martins
Mexican Team Laura Campos, Mar├şa Bernarda Curutchet, Mercedes Acosta, Santiago Spataro
Korean Team Inho Choi, Jonghyun Yeom, Juyeon Kang, Seongpil Hyun, Sia Han, Yejin Kim
Simplified Chinese Team Wang Shubin, Spencer Xie, Zoe Lee
Traditional Chinese Team Acero Hsu, Li Zeyuan, Xie Zhiwei
Arabic Team Amira Ali

Localization QA by Testronic Labs

Chief Service Officer Erik Hittenhausen

Testronic Labs: Pre-Production Team

Senior Director - Partner Strategy Julian Mower
Pre-Production Manager Tom Armstrong
Pre-Production Analysts Krystyna Szpytniuk, William Leach
Pre-Production Agent Michalina Zosics

Testronic Labs: LQA Team

Localization QA Director Ga├źlle Caballero
LQA Senior Manager Valentina Mollica
LQA Manager Jouhaina Ramy
LQA Project Manager Imelda Vallejo Hinojosa
LQA Project Lead Tanja Gehrke
LQA Senior Technicians Tsun Hin Chow, Hendrik Hetzel, Valeriia Romaniuk
LQA Technicians Alberto G├│mez Herrera, Daniela Marthi, Davide Fanni, German Ortiz, Giovana Salvadori, Houssameddine Kharty, Lea Jeschke, Wiktoria Poltorak
IT Adeel Hayat, Fion Cashman

Localization Audio by Native Prime SAS: French Audio

Studio Crew Adrien Hermans, Camille Cagneaux, Edwige Livet, Paul Verdier, Simon Nardou, Victor Ruelloux
Actors Victor Ruelloux, Anouck Hautbois, Studio Crew, Armelle Gallaud, Benjamin Bollen, Benoit Du Pac, Chantal Baroin Morillon, Diane Kristanek, Emmanuel Gradi, Frantz Confiac, Julien Chatelet, Laurent-Henry David, Marie Chevalot, Martial Le Minoux, Pascale Chemin, Pierre Alam, Pierre-Fran├žois Pistorio, R├ęmi Bichet, St├ęphane Ronchewski, Thierry Mercier

Localization Audio by Native Prime SAS: Italian Audio

Studio Crew Jacopo Bonora, Martina Taviani, Nicola Zonca, Sacha Pilara, Salvatore Arangio
Actors Alessandro Lussiana, Dado Coletti, Daniela Abbruzzese, Daniela Amato, Daniela Debolini, Danny Francucci, David Vivanti, Emanuela D'Amico, Federico Talocci, Gabriele Duma, Gianna Gesualdo, Giorgio Paoni, Luca Graziani, Ruggero Andreozzi, Sacha Pilara, Stefano Bianchini, Stefano Pozzi, Teresa Fallai

Localization Audio by Native Prime SAS: German Audio

Studio Crew Ben Steinhoff, Friedrich Klemme, Gerald Arend, Lars Walther, Tobias Deitmer
Actors Angelina Kamp, Ben Steinhoff, Benedikt Hahn, Corinna Dorenkamp, Daniel Axt, Daniel K├Ąser, Daniela Bette-Koch, David M. Schulze, Demet Fey, Giovanna Winterfeldt, Jean-Paul Baeck, Jochen Langner, Johannes Semm, Julia F├Âlster, Louis Friedemann-Thiele, Martin Bross, Michaela Kametz, Patrick Kropp, Robert Steudtner, Sascha Rotermund, Thomas Balou-Martin, Tobias Brecklinghaus, Vincent Fallow, Vittorio Alfieri

Localization Audio by Native Prime SAS: Spanish Audio

Studio Crew David L├│pez, David Mart├şn, Elena Maria Ruiz de Velasco P├ęrez, Jes├║s Asanza, Vanessa Lopez
Actors Alejandro Mendez, Alfredo Mart├şnez, Ana de Castro, Ana Isabel Jim├ęnez Morales, Ana Plaza, Antonio Esquivias, Antonio Fernandez, H├ęctor Garay Ozaeta, Jes├║a Barreda, Juan Logar, Luis del Arco, Mar├şa Jes├║s Varona, Mario Garc├şa, Ignacio Hijas Carretero, Pascual de Gallego, Pedro Tena, Poliana Ponte, Rafael Azc├írraga, Yolanda Portillo

Localization Audio by Native Prime SAS: Polish Audio

Studio Crew Agata Bornus, Dawid Pietruszka, Konrad Darocha, Maciej Jastrz─Öbski
Actors Anton Borovyi, Agata Sk├│rska, Anna Gajewska, Dawid Pietruszka, El┼╝bieta Gaertner, Izabela Perez, Joanna Doma┼äska, Karol Jankiewicz, Klaudiusz Kaufman, Julia Ko┼éakowska-Bytner, Krzysztof Unrug, Krzysztof Wach, Maciej Maciejewski, Maciej Radel, Maciej Wi─Öckowski, Maksymilian Bogumi┼é, Pawe┼é Szczesny, Piotr B─ůk, Piotr Furman, Przemys┼éaw Wyszy┼äski, Robert Kowalski, Robert Tondera, Zofia Zborowska

Localization Audio by Native Prime SAS: Mexican Audio

Studio Crew Cristian Latapy, Dana Taboada, David Tambussi, Federico Meier, Marcelo Mancuso, Mauro Aramburu, Patricio Cavalieri, Ren├ę Sagastume, Sebasti├ín Hanashiro
Actors Agostina Longo, Alejandro Bono, Alejandro Graue, Alejandro Outeyral, Ariel Cisternino, Constanza Faraggi, Dami├ín Stavr├│pulos, Demian Velazco Rochwerger, Ezequiel Romero, Facundo Reyes, Federico Llambi, Gabriela Olarieta, Gustavo Dard├ęs, Gonzalo Espina, Mara Campanelli, Marcos Abadi, Mat├şas Carosia, Nicole Apstein, ├ôscar Flores, Pablo Gandolfo, Ren├ę Sagastume, Santiago Florentin, Solana Pastorino, Susana Alcoba, Ti├ín Brass

Localization Audio by Native Prime SAS: Brazilian Audio

Studio Crew Cristian Latapy, Dana Taboada, David Tambussi, Federico Meier, Marcelo Mancuso, Mauro Aramburu, Patricio Cavalieri, Ren├ę Sagastume, Sebasti├ín Hanashiro
Actors Adriana Pissardini, Alexandre Marconatto, Bia Dellamonica, Carol Valen├ža, Cassiano ├üvila, Dalton Barone, Dl├íigelles Silva, Douglas Guedes, F├íbio de Castro, Gabriel Martins, Kandy Kathy, Marco Aur├ęlio Campos, Marcus Pejon, Marli Bortoletto, Pedro Alc├óntara, Raul Rosa, Reinaldo Rodrigues, Renato Soares, Rodrigo Horta, Rosana Beltrame, Vagner Fagundes, Vanderlan Mendes, Wallace Soares, Wellington Lima, Wendel Bezerra

Arabic Language Implementation QA by QLOC S.A.

Project Manager Dariusz Dziechciarek
Arabic Tester Ali El-Sabeh

ZeniMax Media

CEO & President Jamie Leder

ZeniMax Media: Bethesda Softworks Production

Senior VP, Product Development Todd Vaughn
Senior Director, Development Dan Tudge
Production Director Harvard Bonin
Executive Producer Colin Mack
Senior Producer Christopher S. Ondrus
Associate Publishing Producer Megumi McGowan
Senior Release Manager Timothy Beggs
Release Manager Terry Dunn Jr.
Associate Release Manager Amanda Burrelli
Business Development Director Rob Echter
Production Assistant Audrey Sevyn
Senior Manager, Technical Development Jonathan Williams

ZeniMax Media: Bethesda Softworks Marketing & Communications

Senior Vice President, Global Marketing and Communications Pete Hines
Vice President, Global Marketing and Communications Erin Losi
Senior Director, Public Relations Matthew Frary
Content Creator Senior Manager Cami Magnuson
PR Manager Elizabeth Gabriel
Associate PR Manager Renee Sogueco
Senior Director, Integrated Content Gary Steinman
Senior Content Manager Anne Lewis
Content Manager Parker Wilhelm
Associate Content Manager Gabriella Santiago-Vancak
Digital Marketing Manager Brian Ambrose
Senior Manager - Web Development Wesley DiMiceli
Senior Software Engineer - Web Development William Ferguson
Producer Samantha Rinebold
Directors, Brand Marketing Matthew Clinkscales, Jordan Rosenbaum
Senior Brand Manager Gia Manry
Associate Brand Manager Kai Martin
Director, Events Angela Ramsey-Chapman
Events Manager Jess Pellegrini
Events Specialist Dayana Byrnes
Junior Events Specialist Andrea Gamez
Directors, Community Jessica Finster, Jason Leavey
Community Manager Andre Carlos
Associate Social Media Manager Roddy Col├│n
Director, Research Roger Feltman
Research Analyst Caitlin Friess
Director, Paid Media/Advertising Lauren Lord
Paid Media Planner Jake Blair
Director, Customer Relationship Management Jaclyn Rubin
Customer Engagement Manager Pernell Fowler
Associate Marketing Campaign Manager Rebecca Scutaro
Senior Marketing Operations Manager Chris Ozag
Senior Marketing Analytics Manager Stephen Datoc
Senior Director, Video Content Matthew C. Ross
Video Producers Cherisse Datu, William Perry Jr., Brian Pitts, Maria Elena Firippis
Senior Marketing Art Director Michael Wagner
Senior Marketing Artist Michael Jankovitz
Marketing Artist Mary Zolp
Additional Contributions Carlos Ascencio, Sean Baptiste, Hilary Heskett Hidey, Beau Jensen, Christopher Mohl, Argy Momeni, Steven Ruygrok, Derek Salisbury, Paul Silverman, Abigail Tyson-Knost

ZeniMax Media: Bethesda Softworks Sales

Senior Managers, Studio Sales Jonathan Foster, Noah Granieri
Director, Publishing Operations James Altman
Regional Sales Managers Chuck Prendiville, Scott Mills
Sales Assistants Ken Dunn, Kienan Lewis
Associate Channel Marketing Manager Kelly Crowe
Licensing Coordiantor Lauren Szymanski
Senior Manager, Sales Planning & Analysis David Strand
Senior Global Pricing Analyst Joseph Traw
Global Pricing Analyst Felicea Van
Data Analyst Kyle Dimalanta
Games Analysts Grant Pfeifer, Garrett Gage, Hina Zaidi
Manager, Financial Analysis Min Kim
Financial Analyst Alexander Mattos
Senior Manager, Digital Sales Dawn Earp
Senior Account Manager, Digital Sales Jason Snead
Account Manager, Digital Sales Brent Keith
Digital Account Manager David Mack

ZeniMax Media: Bethesda Softworks Online Gaming

VP, Online Gaming Jonathan Lander
Business Director for Hi-Fi Rush St├ęphane Perroud
Business Directors Sean Dunn, Susan Kath, Ian Roosma
Business Managers Patrick Feeney, Daniel Stahl

ZeniMax Media: Bethesda User Research

User Research Manager Stephanie Puri
Senior User Researcher, Accessibility Elisabeth Whyte (Dr.)
User Researchers Dahlia Hegab, Charles Somerville
Associate User Researcher Hannah Aderinto
User Research Coordinator Emily Hampshire

ZeniMax Media: ZeniMax QA

VP, Quality Assurance Robert Gray
QA Manager James Stancil
QA Supervisors Donnie Walker, Tim Ballard
QA Training Coordinator Michael Jenkins
QA Assistant Brianne Eddy
QA Lead James Alexander
Senior QA Tester II Cenk Ersoy, Keith Walton, Antonio Reid
Senior QA Testers Joseph Graninger, Samuel Lippincott, Brady Shumway
Associate QA Tester David Galan-Duque
Contract QA Testers Emily Reyna, Marzana Chowdhury, Hailey Hoose, Nathalie Benitah
Additional QA Justin Alexander, Christer Belich, Brandon Bishop, Shannon Corwin, Jonathan DeVriendt, Dominic Elmer, Adam Kloc, Daniel Murray, Koya Oneda, Nancy Parson, William Pegus, Andrew Poff, Luis Retana, Edward Scullio, Shanon Shildtkencht, Matthew Tewksbury, Taylor Lovejoy

ZeniMax Media: ZeniMax Customer Service

Customer Service Director Boyd Beasley
Customer Service Leadership Hap Campbell, Mike Green, Tres Herndon, Barry Lanman, Craig Pratt, Richard Rasmussen, Terry White
Customer Service Management Philisia Bonds, Cameron Hilker, Shaughn Hutchinson, Dina Kraus, Markus Kraus, Andreas Miller-Schmidt, Frank Morales, Julie Mullecker, Kathy Roberts, Meredith Schreibstein, Michael Slevin
Customer Service Staff Michael Anuszewski, Zach Bolton, Arnaud Bossis, Daragh Butterly, Brent Cash, Filippo Cerasoli, Traci Cooper, Logan Cummings, James Czaplyski, Pauline Davis, RC Dimler, Ze Dong, William Ellenberger, Felipe Fonseca, Ben Forney, Calvin Graves, Stefanie Gregg, Justin Hand, Brian Hartley, Kimbely Hernandez, Asha Jernigan, Kim Jones, Kevin Journee, Ilshat Karimov, Simon Kay, Tom Kestler, Arnaud Kotingan, Joshua Leishear, Justin Liappes, Nicholas Maker, Adam McMillion, David Mead, Cameron Miller, Liz Miller, Tricia Miller, Liz Miller, Rachel Miller, Rachel Miller, Tricia Miller, Peter Mitchell, Yu Namba, Ronald Rivas, Sara Rivas, Ronald Simpson, Joshua S. Smith, Andrew Townshend, Sovit Tulachan, V Von Valentine, Janay Wise, Patrick Yargar, Jens Rutkowski, Asim Shrestha

ZeniMax Media: Bethesda.net

VP, Digital Platform Erich Waas
Sr. Director of Engineering James Whitehouse
Sr. Director of Production & Operations Lee Saggers
Director of Product Development Randall Turner
Director of Security and Compliance Sean Gibbons
Director of Production Joshua Drescher

ZeniMax Media: Product Management

Lead Product Manager David Cook
Staff Product Manager Chris Bray
Sr. Product Manager Prasad Silva
Product Managers Jim Robertson, Sarah Kearsley
Associate Product Manager Alan Webb

ZeniMax Media: Production

Lead Producer Michael Evans
Sr. Producers Craig Allen, Michelle Cuevas, Ryan Shannon
Producers Mark Collett, Cara Dunderdale, Cat Parry, Jeffrey Trezza
Associate Producers Iryna Kruchko, Doug Whitmore

ZeniMax Media: Design

UX Design Manager Sasha Kryvenka
Sr. UX Designer Emilio Gonzalez
UI Designer Kevin Plunkett

ZeniMax Media: Engineering Management

Sr. Engineering Managers Jonathan Tanner, Matthew Kyle, Allan Ditzel
Engineering Managers Daniel Ward, John Schmitz, Marc Lewis, Yousef Ebrahimi, Joe Farrell

ZeniMax Media: Engineering

Engineers Andrew Ogilvy, Brenden Romanowski, Christopher Thierer, Christian Hedegaard-Schou, Christopher Blair, Cody Moss, Colbey Davies, Daniel Stiles, David Onken, Gavin Moore, Grant Regimbal, Saurabh Khatiwada, Ian Koplowitz, Igor Demihovskiy, Igor Vasilchikov, Jason Cragg, Jason Blatt, Joshua Brown, Kristopher Gilbert, Matt Bailey, Matthew Abbate, Megan Skrypek, Michael Van Maele, Mike Eder, Nathan DeGrand, Oliver Murillo, Phillip McCorison, Moss Pakhapoca, Peter Sandrene Jr., Randy Trimble, Rudy McComb, Samson Ondiek, Tyler Friedlander, Vladislav Merker, Yohanand Gopal

ZeniMax Media: Technical Account Management

Technical Account Managers Bill Sanders, Gareth Luke

ZeniMax Media: Technical Writing

Technical Writers Eric Heald-Webb, Casey Wilkins

ZeniMax Media: Security

Sr. Manager Jason Witmer
Manager Don Franke
Application Security Engineers William Sollers III, Aaron Martin
Sr. Security Engineers Chad Lorch, Adam Arzt, Jonathan James, Chris Grindle, Ed Chung
Security Engineers Aaron Webster, Evin Coukos, Shea Ellison, Jason Parks
Data Privacy Tom Ellis

ZeniMax Media: Partner Engagement

Lead Partner Engagement Manager Jay Blincoe
Sr. Partner Engagement Manager Matthew L. Dickenson
Partner Engagement Manager Nathan Nolan

ZeniMax Media: Live Services

Lead Live Producer Jasmine Thomas
Live Producers Bradley Lauderdale, Carly Sullivan, Molly Hoffman
Associate Live Producer Keith Bower
Release Operations Manager Kol Cooley
Lead Release Coordinator Edward Williams
Sr. Release Coordinator Shawn Waithe
Release Coordinators Jacob Bullock, Michaela Willis

ZeniMax Media: Live Operations

Lead Producer, Live Operations Bradley Hudson
Senior Producer, Operations Daniel Bellezza
SOC Manager Johnathan Lewis
Lead Security Operations Analyst Ifunanya Enezuagu
Security Operations Analysts Ben Crampton, LaKisha Brown, Michelle De Catur, Okan Koc, Rick Munoz, St. Jon Anthony (Sinjin), Taylor Richardson
Lead Live Operations Engineer Stewart Gee (Stu)
Live Operations Software Developer Greg Alyea
Live Operations Engineers Bradley John Weber, Muji Sayed
Live Operations Tools Administrator Elmer Hahn
NOC Manager Brent Boso
NOC Leads Jamison Behr, Manny Vargas
Senior NOC System Admins Ayub Abdullah, Jermaine McDaniels, Luke MacFarlane
NOC System Admins Alex Back, Axel-Clyde M. Posset, Brandon Hagerman, Isatu Kamara, Joseph Hahn, Kevin McHone

ZeniMax Media: ZeniMax Business Systems & Intelligence

VP, Business Systems Craig Brown
Senior Manager, HCM & Revenue Systems Nachi Ayoroa
Senior Technical Manager, ERP Systems Nitin Sharma
Senior Manager, Business Intelligence Luke Li
Associate Director, Data Engineering Samuel Piercy
Lead Data Architect Kyle Andreas
Data Architect Harold Kimball
Lead Data Engineer Kempsey Clark
Senior Data Engineer Raj Sankar
Data Engineers Chaitanya Ragu, Kumar Ramanathan, Sheldon Johnson, Stephen Xie, Javier Gutierrez Barguilla
Associate Data Engineers Harrison Huh, Venn Busby
Associate Director, Analytics and Insights Anthony Harris
Lead Business Intelligence Analyst Marc Melancon, Mike Filler
Senior Business Intelligence Analyst, Finance Rachel Barrientos-Ferrusca
Senior Business Intelligence Analyst, Gameplay James Fattorini
Senior Business Intelligence Analyst, Visualization Erin Griffiths
Senior Business Intelligence Analysts Katie Mann, Matthew Morris, Robert Tyler
Business Intelligence Analysts Nadia Khan, Taryn Lyon
Associate Director, Data Science Karl Mueck
Senior Data Scientists Taylor Funk, Timothy Schroeder
Data Scientist Craig McGowan
Machine Learning Engineer Daniel Pade
Associate Director, Service Delivery and Governance Campbell Dodson
Senior Producers Yuting Lian, Jerome Lamboy
Data Quality Analyst Melanie Belkin
Business Systems & Analytics Director Gary Lythgoe
Senior Application Support Analysts Zamir Gara, Ashley Rodney

ZeniMax Media: ZeniMax Finance

VP, Tax Michael Masciola
VP, Financial Planning & Analysis Jonathan Lord
Director, Finance David Gee
Director, AR Operations Heather Spurrier
Director, Revenue Marta Vessels
Senior Finance Manager John McGrail
Senior Manager, International Accounting Katherine Edwards
Sr. Manager, Financial Planning & Analysis Stephen Koehler
Senior Financial Analyst Matthew Scutaro
Channel Revenue Manager Claudia Umana-Sanchez
Finance Manager Kiki Li
Senior Accountant, Financial Reporting Christina Disher
Senior Accountants, General Ledger Sandra Guzha, Jennifer Marquette, Ashley Presto
Senior Accountant, International Joseph Sigmon
Senior Accountant, Inventory Melissa Hernandez
Senior Accountants, Revenue Christine Mueller, Zel Nguyen
Senior Accountant, Tax Michael Riesett
Tax Manager Claire McIntyre
Assistant Controller Ho Joong Lee
Revenue Operations Manager Christina Short
Corporate Card & Expense Report Specialis Denise Watson
Senior Royalty Accountant Eric Weis
Accounts Payable Team Lead Rosanna Campanile
Accounts Payable Supervisor Patti Pulupa
Accounts Payable Specialists I Laura Caputo, Christina Hernandez, Tammy Holsinger, Amanda Kingsley, Angela Lee
Senior Accounts Receivable Manager Tanuja Mistry
Accounts Payable Specialist II Johana Umana
Accounts Receivable Specialists I Ryan Garcia, Kelly Hunt
Purchasing Supervisor Melissa Washabaugh
Senior Manager, Purchasing & Payments Sandra Mayer
Purchasing Specialist Mark Sigmon
Purchasing Specialists I Jameise Fox, Rhadames Acosta
Accounts Receivable Specialist II Chaniece Anderson
Tax Accountant Indra Zakaria
Financial Analyst Michael Pashuck
Senior Global Fixed Asset Accountant Aaron Paul III

ZeniMax Media: ZeniMax HR

SVP, Global Human Resources Tammy Boyd-Shumway
VP, Global Human Resources Ancy Paul
Senior Director, Global Benefits and Compliance Michelle Cool
Senior Director, Global HR Operations Andrea Glinski
Senior HR Manager Chantalle Moore
Senior Human Resources Generalist Eva Clement
Director, Global Compliance and Projects Amy Castiglione
Associate Director, Immigration & Risk Stephanie Shizumi Wesley
Director, Talent Acquisition Jamie Thornton
Manager, HR Operations Kathleen Ganascioli Sosnoskie
Global Payroll Manager Valery Williford
Payroll Coordinator Eboni Allen
Senior Payroll Specialist Lauren Jacoby
Talent Acquisition Operations & Programs Manager Chris Palmer
Senior Recruiter Shawn Guiney
Recruiters Rachel Begovic, Michael Gregory
HR Specialist, Internal Design Alex Greenberg
Human Resources Specialist Arvie Martinez
HRIS Administrator Keber Debebe
HR Specialist, Employment Operations Heather Smolka

ZeniMax Media: ZeniMax Legal

EVP, General Counsel & Secretary Grif Lesher
SVP, General Counsel and Secretary Leonard Bendel
Deputy General Counsel & Assistant Secretary Joshua Gillespie
Associate General Counsel Laura Marston
Assistant General Counsel Chandi Abey
Contracts Managers Diana Bender, Brenda Pflum

ZeniMax Media: ZeniMax Europe Legal

Associate General Counsel Rukshana Pervin Hoque, Marion Parente
Senior Paralegal James McArthur
Paralegal Ilina Trendafilova

ZeniMax Media: ZeniMax IT

Senior VP, IT Steve Bloom
VPs, IT Robert Havlovick, Christopher La Scola
Director, Enterprise Services Matthew Fetting
Associate Director, Enterprise Services Trevor Long
Lead Systems Architect David Blodgett
Senior Systems Engineer David Gibbs
Systems Engineers Izunna Dike, Wesley McMillan, Rob Rolnick, Joshua Shoemate, Brian Cullinane, Zachary Greenwell
Lead Solutions Architect Tripp Whalen
Senior Systems Engineers Jeremy Devilbiss, Lee Marzke
Lead Application Engineer Lance Sturgis
Application Engineer Bill Fugaru
Associate Application Engineer Walter Wilson III
Site Reliability Engineer Corey Bonnette
Application Development Manager Justin Kaminski
Linux System Administrator Kevin Raminhos
Web Application Developers Azat Ahmedov, Ryan Jones, David Verdin
Lead Network Reliability Engineer Tyler Alexander
Network Reliability Engineers Scott Maffre, Joshua Martino
Network Reliability Administrators Michael W. Cave, Christopher Sibiski
Director, Enterprise Services Operations Joseph Owens
IT Operations Support Lead Martin Knapick
Lead Infrastructure Administrator Craig Oyler
Senior Infrastructure Administrators Nathan Kelly, Ren├ę Charbonneau
Infrastructure Administrators Mark Butler, Colin Doyle, David James, Brian Peacock
Senior Systems Administrator Tino De Martinis
Director, Global IT Support Kevin Watts
IT Managers Alexander Brandt, Stu Davies, Marc Devault, Dennis Dube, Patrick Harrison, Keith Krieger, Jonathan Weisman
IT Support Leads Jacob Norton, Wayne Saunders, Zachary Thomas
IT Support Engineers Matthew Miecznikoski, Connor Tufford, Billie Valentine
Senior IT Support Specialists Mason Lucas, Du Ngu, Mik Pukrop
IT Support Specialists II Sean Gallagher, Stephan Gong, Christopher Gorski, Dona Souliyo, Chaz Tine
IT Support Specialists I Owen Harries, Johnny Kry, Trevor Limmer, Clarence Logan, Patrick Nyhart, Mathew Poehlman, Joel Reiner, Jasmine Russell, Christa Stpehens, Paulina Yu
Associate IT Support Specialist Phillip Cook
Senior Director, IT & Developer Relations Duncan Welch
Program Manager, IT & Developer Relations Mia Buison
Senior Partner Engagement Specialist Colleen Jarrett
Director, Information Security Joshua Mosby
Enterprise Security Manager Aizaz Ahmad
Information Security Engineer Ajay Rambaran
Lead Governance, Risk, Compliance Engineer Matthew Claunch
Governance, Risk, & Compliance Engineer Derek Cullum
Incident Response Manager Joon Ho Yang
Senior Security Analyst Joseph Varkey
Information Security Analyst Nicholas DeLibero
Associate Security Engineer Joseph Krzanowski
Security Specialist Korre Heggem
Senior Manager, IT Project Management Scott Stricklin
IT Project Managers Rebekka Laird, Andy Reinhold, Jamie Wells
Assistant IT Project Manager Bailey Golightly
IT & Media Production Manager Christopher Pellegrini
IT & Media Production Specialist Julicel Crisostomo
IT Procurement & Asset Coordinator Mark Sigmon
IT Procurement & Asset Specialist Rosanna Campanile
Arkane Lyon - IT Manager Mathieu Bouju
Arkane Lyon - IT Infrastructure Manager Laurent Barbier
Arkane Lyon - Senior IT Administrator Mickael Rodriguez
Arkane Lyon - IT Technician Julien Faut
MachineGames - IT Manager Jon Johansson
MachineGames - IT Technicians Danjel Jonsson, Emil Berglund

ZeniMax Media: ZeniMax Administrative

Administrative Assistants Brooke Harrison, Joseph Waeyaert, Paula K. Kasey

ZeniMax Media: Zenimax Facilities

Senior Vice President, ZeniMax Media Douglas Frederick
Senior Corporate Facilities Manager George Kryvenka
Operations Manager Texas Facilities Denise Standridge
Operations Manager Dallas Facilities Daniel Marks
Emergency Preparedness & Workplace Solutions Douglas K. McDaniel
Emergency Management Planner Eric W. Olah
Facilities Manager Oscar Mendez Cedillos
Facilities Team Jose Iraheta, Lucas Domingues, Edgar Albarado
Cleaning Supervisor Manuel Vigil
Senior Day Porter Cheryl Seabolt
Cleaning Team Celina Ramos, Maria Saravia
Executive Chefs Kenny McDonald, Roberto Donna
Dining Room Manager Pierluigi Ricchiari
Sous Chef Arlington Mario Lopez
Chef Assistants Rosa Alvarez, Rudis Rodriguez Baires, Elmer Cabrera, Wilfredo Cabrera, Ana Cruz, Carlos Chavez Martinez, Rudy Martinez, Blanca Morales, Edwin Quintanilla, Oscar Reyes, Sandra Morales Rodriguez, Patrick Thrasybule

ZeniMax Media: ZeniMax Europe

SVP & Managing Director, International Vincent Adam Carter
VP, International Sales Paul Oughton
VP & Managing Director, Russia Simeon Chirikov
Business Director St├ęphane Perroud
Online Gaming Director Denis Zotov
Senior Global Licensing Manager David Evans
Operations Manager David Gordon
Operations Director Richard Lever
VP, International Finance Maeve Cronin
EU Head of Studio Sales Jonathan Ferdenzi
Global Channel Marketing Manager Joe Bell
Commercial Director, NES Europe Greg Baverstock
Senior European PR Manager Mark Robins
EU PR Manager Kye Sutton
EU PR & Events Manager Alia Hague
EU Head of Communications Jonnie Bryant
Sr. EU Creative Services Manager Morgan Gibbons
Senior EU Community Lead Ed Lewis
Senior EU Brand Managers Edward Badcock, Jack Abbott, Jo Worrall, Nick Heller
Product Marketing Manager Funto Debo-Aina
Head of European Paid Media Mary Bond
Head of European Brand Guy Perkins
European Paid Media Manager Matthew Stone
VP, International Marketing & Communications Sean Ratcliffe
Senior EU Community Manager Daniela Maria Wnuk
EU Creative Services Artist Faysal Mekhid
EU Brand Manager Ella Yabsley
Associate Brand Managers Jan Carlo Maranan-Bleij, Lauren Houston, Hayden Zhang
Principal Engine Programmer Oliver Fallows
Senior IT Support Specialist Mik Pukrop
IT Support Specialists Owen Harries, Stu Davies
Senior Marketing Managers, NES EUrope Beyza ├ľzo─čul, Jack Wilcock
Managing Director, NES Europe Alistair Hatch
Communications Manager, NES EUrope Bart Verwijst
Office Manager Ella Jennings-Rule
HR Generalist Johnelle Gooden-Smith
HR Director, Europe Aurelia Genuyt
Senior HR Generalist Ilias Chaniotis
Sales Planning & Analytics Director James Gilks
Senior Tax Accountant Meha Patel
Junior Business Analyst Rahul Mohan
Financial Acocuntant Joanna Nalepa
European Financial Controller Charlotte Ovens
EU Finance Director Robert Ford
Digital Revenue Accountant Anuja Regi
Digital Reporting Revenue Manager Charlotte Pelter
Business Analysts James Pennicott, Liam Hurley
Sr. EU Planning & Analysis Manager Mark Prince

ZeniMax Media: ZeniMax UK

VP & Managing Director, UK Roy Campbell
Commercial Director, UK Gethyn Deakins
Senior Marketing Managers Toby Burton, Jack Gallie
Senior Community Manager Neil Gorton
Community Manager Robert O'Neill, Veronika Tufnell
Marketing and Communications Director Steve Merrett
Finance and Revenue Analyst Ennocent Chidawanyika
European Financial Accountant Jonathan Larkworthy
AP Supervisor Reece Dublin
Sr. EU Finance Manager Usman Sarwar

ZeniMax Media: ZeniMax Germany

VP & Managing Director, Germany Frank Matzke
Commercial Assistant Christiane Jauss
Office Administrator Anna Slinger
Digital Partnership Manager Manuel Brumm
Commercial Director Thomas Huber
Community Manager Alina Ullrich
Senior Product Marketing Manager Colin Gilzean, Henning Wasserfuhr
Senior Community Manager Eva Sykora, Kai Schober
Senior Communications Manager Franziska Lehnert
Marketing and Communciations Director Marcel Jung
Senior PR Manager Se├žkin Akg├╝l
Senior Localization Editors Christian Kr├Âger, Marion Wacker
Senior Infrastructure Administrator Ren├ę Charbonneau
Accountant Juliane Heinz
Finance Director Nadine Heilmann
Senior Accountant Stefan Keller

ZeniMax Media: ZeniMax France

VP & Managing Director, France Julie Chalmette
Commercial Manager Ga├źlle Gombert
Digital Partnership Manager Laurent Chatain
Communications Manager Claire-Olga Guyomard
Junior Community Manager Clara Terrats
Community Manager Geoffrey Chapron
Marketing and Communications Director G├ęraldine Mazot
Marketing Manager Hadrien Ch├ęru
Senior Community Manager Sandra Mauri
Junior Product Marketing Manager Zo├ź Warrington-Arroyo
AR & AP Manager Adeline Nonis
Finance Director C├ęcile De Freitas

ZeniMax Media: ZeniMax Benelux

VP & Managing Director Benelux and Opportunity Markets MEATI - LATAM Menno Eijck
Commercial Director Benelux & Emerging Markets Mark Holleman
Commercial Support Benelux & Opportunity Markets Pam Wesselink-van Griethuysen
Senior Marketing Mnager Benelux & Opportunity Markets Fijke Kaup-Mandemakers
Product Marketing Managers Funto Debo-Aina, Ilse Habraken
Product Marketing Manager (Contractor) Stefan Dettmering
Communications Manager Benelux, Emerging Markets & LATAM Linda Wijnen
Community Manager Benelux, Emerging Markets & LATAM Julian Eriks
Community Managers Benelux & Emerging Markets Jordy Mol
Sales & Marketing Manager - LATAM (Contractor) Marcos Bononi
Global Localization Director Ruth Granados-Garc├şa
Localization Project Managers Kate Bendrysheva, Ned┼żad ┼áadi─ç, Giuseppe D'Amico, Jonathan Russo
Community Manager, Turkey (Contractor) Ege Sa─č─▒n
PR Manager, Turkey (Contractor) Nihal Sezero─člu
Community Manager, Middle East (Contractor) Wajih Bizri
PR Manager, Middle East (Contractor) Layla El Najjar

ZeniMax Media: ZeniMax Asia Pacific

VP & Managing Director APAC Simon Alty
Commercial Director APAC David Hay
Marketing & Communications Director APAC David Robles
Finance Director Paul New
Senior Manager Publishing Japan & Korea Tsuyoshi Tanaka
Senior Manager Publishing Asia (ex. Japan) Alby Chung
Senior Marketing Manager APAC Ariel Zhang
Senior Communications Manager APAC Kate Maconachie
Senior Product Managers ANZ & SE Asia Irena Andreev, Allen Wilson
Product Manager Japan Kosuke Fujita
Communications Manager ANZ & SE Asia Sophie Willis
Communications Manager Japan (East Asia) Reina Bolanos
Community Managers ANZ & SE Asia Kimberley Bender, Adele Jefferys
Product Manager Mobile Tatsuya Komuro
Office Manager/Sales and Marketing Assist Michelle Alty
Publishing Operations Manager Yu Nakabayashi
Localisation Manager Aiko Takahashi
IT Manager Sho Matsuyama
IT Support Lead Tadaomi Fujita
Business Administration Manager Myongsuk Rim
Senior Financial Accountant Keiko Koishi
PC & Network Support Specialist Masashi Sugasawa
Facilities Manager Akiko Yokomatsu
Senior HR Manager Kana Komatsu

ZeniMax Media: ZeniMax Special Thanks

Special Thanks Robert A. Altman, Cindy Tallent, Denise Kidd, Ron Seger, Edward Muldoon, Anna Erlandsson, Stefania Fiorese, ┼üukasz Le┼Ťniewski, Paulina Lorn├ę Schale, Elena Pe├▒a Gonz├ílez, Kinga Wodzynska

Microsoft Xbox Gaming

Head of Xbox Gaming Phil Spencer

Microsoft Xbox Gaming: Xbox Game Studios

Head of Xbox Game Studios Matthew V. Booty
Xbox Game Studios Chief of Staff Jennifer Luke
Director of Xbox Studios Services Dan Casey
Director of Xbox Game Studios Developer Support Jeremy Hall
Developer Account Manager Lead Peter Giffin
Release Manager Lead James Pekola
Accessibility Lead Tara Voelker
Secondary Channel Manager Sean Sheffer
Business Manager Esteban Lora
Sr. Program Manager, Externa Development Sam Carlisle
Sr. Licensing Manager Jeff McCrory
Central Data Lead Lorien Gremore
Central Data Scientist Swati Kumari
Central Data Program Manager Eric Richardson
Compliance Lead Joe Djorgee
Geopolitical Analyst Laura Hamilton
Security Program Manager Ben Richeson
Security Engiener Elias Bachaalany

Microsoft Xbox Gaming: Xbox PR

Vice President, Marketing Jerret West
General Manager, Marketing Aaron Greenberg
Director of Business Planning Jamie Okita
Senior Product Marketing Manager James Yin

Music

Music Supervisor Christopher S. Parker
Music Licensing The Sync Game Inc.

Soundtrack

'Lonely Boy' Performed by The Black Keys, Courtesy of Nonesuch Records, By arrangement with Warner Music Group Video Game Licensing, Daniel Auerbach (Writer), Patrick Carney (Writer), Danger Mouse (Writer), Published by Wixen Music Publishing, o/b/o McMoore McLesst Publishing, Sweet Sience, Admin. by Kobalt Music Publishing Inc.
'The Pulse' Shuichi Kobori (Writer / Performer), Courtesy of Bethesda Softworks, Published by ZeniMax Music Publishing
'The RUSH' Shuichi Kobori (Writer / Performer), Courtesy of Bethesda Softworks, Published by ZeniMax Music Publishing
'I Got This' Shuichi Kobori (Writer / Performer), John Johanas (Writer / Performer), Courtesy of Bethesda Softworks, Published by ZeniMax Music Publishing
'1,000,000' Performed by Nine Inch Nails, Courtesy of The Null Corporation, Michael Trent Reznor (Writer), Form and Texture Inc., Administered by Kobalt Songs Music Publishing Inc.
'Mission Report!' Masatoshi Yanagi (Writer / Performer), Courtesy of Bethesda Softworks, Published by ZeniMax Music Publishing
'Production Destruction' Performed by REO, Courtesy of Bethesda Softworks, Reo Uratani (Writer), Published by ZeniMax Music Publishing
'Some People Call This Teamwork' Performed by REO, Courtesy of Bethesda Softworks, Reo Uratani (Writer), Published by ZeniMax Music Publishing
'Free Radicals' Performed by Elsinore, Courtesy of Bethesda Softworks, Wayne Coyne (Writer), Steven Drozd (Writer), Michael Ivins (Writer), Published by ZeniMax Music Publishing
'Boss (Vandelay Theme)' Masatoshi Yanagi (Writer / Performer), Courtesy of Bethesda Softworks, Published by ZeniMax Music Publishing
'Heatwave' Shuichi Kobori (Writer / Performer), Courtesy of Bethesda Softworks, Published by ZeniMax Music Publishing
'Test Chamber' Performed by REO, Courtesy of Bethesda Softworks, Reo Uratani (Writer), Published by ZeniMax Music Publishing
'Dev Engine' Performed by REO, Courtesy of Bethesda Softworks, Reo Uratani (Writer), Published by ZeniMax Music Publishing
'Heatwave (VÄRRT Mix)' Shuichi Kobori (Writer / Performer), Courtesy of Bethesda Softworks, Published by ZeniMax Music Publishing
'Inazawa Chainsaw' Performed by Number Girl, Courtesy of Universal Japan, Under license from Universal Music Enterprises, Shutoku Mukai (Writer / Publisher)
'Snap (Out of It)' Masatoshi Yanagi (Writer / Performer), Courtesy of Bethesda Softworks, Published by ZeniMax Music Publishing
'Security Shutdown' Shuichi Kobori (Writer / Performer), Courtesy of Bethesda Softworks, Published by ZeniMax Music Publishing
'Can't Stop Us Now' Shuichi Kobori (Writer / Performer), Courtesy of Bethesda Softworks, Published by ZeniMax Music Publishing
'This'll Be Rought' Shuichi Kobori (Writer / Performer), John Johanas (Writer / Performer), Courtesy of Bethesda Softworks, Published by ZeniMax Music Publishing
'Negotiation' Shuichi Kobori (Writer / Performer), Courtesy of Bethesda Softworks, Published by ZeniMax Music Publishing
'A New Fight' Masatoshi Yanagi (Writer / Performer), Courtesy of Bethesda Softworks, Published by ZeniMax Music Publishing
'Through the Halls of History' Performed by REO, Courtesy of Bethesda Softworks, Reo Uratani (Writer), Published by ZeniMax Music Publishing
'How Far We've Come' Masatoshi Yanagi (Writer / Performer), Courtesy of Bethesda Softworks, Published by ZeniMax Music Publishing
'Backstage Hustle' Performed by REO, Masatoshi Yanagi (Performer / Writer), Courtesy of Bethesda Softworks, Reo Uratani (Writer), Published by ZeniMax Music Publishing
'Fast As You Can' Performed by Elsinore, Kayla Brown (Featuring), Courtesy of Bethesda Softworks, Fiona Apple (Writer), Published by Geffand, Rennert & Feldman LLC, o/b/o FHW Music
'Exposition' Masatoshi Yanagi (Writer / Performer), Courtesy of Bethesda Softworks, Published by ZeniMax Music Publishing
'Let's Hope This Works' Masatoshi Yanagi (Writer / Performer), Courtesy of Bethesda Softworks, Published by ZeniMax Music Publishing
'Invaders Must Die' Performed by The Prodigy, Courtesy of Cooking Vinyl Limited, Liam Howlett (Writer), Nick Halkes (Writer), Published by BMG Bumblebee, o/b/o Flying Earform Music, Incentive Music Ltd.
'Let's Hope This Works (Atrium Mix)' Masatoshi Yanagi (Performer / Writer), Courtesy of Bethesda Softworks, Published by ZeniMax Music Publishing
'Wolfgang's 5th Symphony' Wolfgang Gartner (Performer / Writer), Courtesy of Ultra Records LLC, Published by Ultra Empire Music
'Confrontation' Masatoshi Yanagi (Writer / Performer), Courtesy of Bethesda Softworks, Published by ZeniMax Music Publishing
'Reflection' Masatoshi Yanagi (Writer / Performer), Courtesy of Bethesda Softworks, Published by ZeniMax Music Publishing
'Whirring' Performed by The Joy Formidable, Courtesy of Atlantic Records, By arrangement with Warner Music Group Video Game Licensing, Rhiannon Bryan (Writer), Rhydian Davies (Writer), Published by The Joy Formidable Ltd, EMI Foray Music
'The Perfect Drug' Performed by Nine Inch Nails, Courtesy of Nothing, Interscope Records, Under license from Universal Music Enterprises, Chris Vrenna (Writer), Charles A. Clouser (Writer), Daniel Patrick Lohner (Writer), Michael Trent Reznor (Writer), Published by Leaving Hope Music Inc., Administered by Kobalt Music Publishing America Inc., Almo Music Corp., o/b/o itself, Pink Lava
'What the Future Holds' Masatoshi Yanagi (Writer / Performer), John Johanas (Writer / Performer), Courtesy of Bethesda Softworks, Published by ZeniMax Music Publishing
'Honestly' Performed by Zwan, Courtesy of Martha's Music, William Patrick Corgan (Writer), Published by Faust's Haus Music, Administered by Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp.
'Challenger!' Masatoshi Yanagi (Writer / Performer), Courtesy of Bethesda Softworks, Published by ZeniMax Music Publishing
'Give It All You Got' Masatoshi Yanagi (Writer / Performer), Courtesy of Bethesda Softworks, Published by ZeniMax Music Publishing

Soundtrack: Streamer Mode Songs

'The Beacon' Performed by The Glass Pyramids, Courtesy of Bethesda Softworks, Ryan Groff (Writer), Christopher S. Parker (Writer), James Treichler (Writer), Published by ZeniMax Music Publishing
'Too Big To Fail' Performed by The Glass Pyramids, Courtesy of Bethesda Softworks, Ryan Groff (Writer), Christopher S. Parker (Writer), James Treichler (Writer), Published by ZeniMax Music Publishing
'Captive Normals (A Fever Dream)' Performed by The Glass Pyramids, Courtesy of Bethesda Softworks, Ryan Groff (Writer), Christopher S. Parker (Writer), James Treichler (Writer), Published by ZeniMax Music Publishing
'Buzzsaw' Performed by The Glass Pyramids, Courtesy of Bethesda Softworks, Ryan Groff (Writer), Christopher S. Parker (Writer), James Treichler (Writer), Published by ZeniMax Music Publishing
'My Heart Feels No Pain' Performed by The Glass Pyramids, Courtesy of Bethesda Softworks, Ryan Groff (Writer), Christopher S. Parker (Writer), James Treichler (Writer), Published by ZeniMax Music Publishing
'Intruder' Performed by The Glass Pyramids, Courtesy of Bethesda Softworks, Ryan Groff (Writer), Christopher S. Parker (Writer), James Treichler (Writer), Published by ZeniMax Music Publishing
'The Fizzith' Performed by The Glass Pyramids, Courtesy of Bethesda Softworks, Ryan Groff (Writer), Christopher S. Parker (Writer), James Treichler (Writer), Published by ZeniMax Music Publishing
'Surfacing' Performed by The Glass Pyramids, Courtesy of Bethesda Softworks, Ryan Groff (Writer), Christopher S. Parker (Writer), James Treichler (Writer), Published by ZeniMax Music Publishing
'In a Blink' Performed by The Glass Pyramids, Courtesy of Bethesda Softworks, Ryan Groff (Writer), Christopher S. Parker (Writer), James Treichler (Writer), Published by ZeniMax Music Publishing
'Synesthesia' Performed by The Glass Pyramids, Courtesy of Bethesda Softworks, Ryan Groff (Writer), Christopher S. Parker (Writer), James Treichler (Writer), Published by ZeniMax Music Publishing

Additional Musicians

Violin Rachel Wittrig, Davide Laura
Viola Rachel Wittrig
Cello Eldon Warner
Vibraphone Matthew Miller
Tenor Saxophone Matthew Storie, Grace Calderon
Baritone Saxophone Matthew Storie, Grace Calderon
Trumpet Will Schmalbeck
Trombone Jeremiah St. John, Ian Loechl
Bass Trombone Jeremiah St. John
Flute Kavi
Vocals Kayla Brown
Guitar Christopher S. Parker
Bass IV Christopher S. Parker

Additional Music

'Claire de Lune' Claude Debussy (Writer)

Special Thanks [2]

Special Thanks to Our friends and families for their support

Tools

Game Engine Unreal
Powered by Wwise

Copyright

Hi-Fi RushÔäó ┬ę 2023 ZeniMax Media Inc., Developed in association with Tango Gameworks, Hi-Fi Rush, Tango, Tango Gameworks, Bethesda, Bethesda Softworks, Zenimax and related logos are registered trademarks or trademarks of ZeniMax Media Inc. in the U.S. and/or other countries, All rights reserved, Unreal┬« is a trademark or registered trademark of Epic Games Inc. in the United States of America and elsewhere, Unreal┬« Engine Copyright 1998-2023 Epic Games Inc., All rights reserved, FaceFX software used for facial animation, ┬ę 2002-2023 OC3 Entertainment Inc. and its licensors, All rights reserved, Powered by Wwise ┬ę 2006-2023 Audiokinetic Inc., All rights reserved

Tango Gameworks: Level Design

Level Designers Yeung Ming Tse, Takeshi Nohjo
Story and Written by John Johanas
Are we missing any credits? Contribute.

Collaborations

MobyPro Early Access

People credited on this game were also credited on:

[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]

Other Games

MobyPro Early Access

In addition to this game, these people were also credited on other games:

[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]


Credits contributed by Sciere, WoodlandPenguin.