Fallout 4 Credits

Fallout 4

Game DesignBethesda Game Studios
Game DirectorTodd Howard
Lead ProgrammerGuy Carver
Lead ArtistIstvan Pely
Lead Designer & WriterEmil Pagliarulo
Production DirectorAshley Cheng
Lead ProducerJeffery Gardiner
Audio DirectorMark Lampert
Senior ProducersCraig Lafferty, Timothy Lamb
ProducersAngela Browder, Kevin Kauffman, Nathan X. McDyer, Phil Nelson, Andrew Scharf
Lead Gameplay ProgrammerChristopher Rodriguez
Gameplay ProgrammingRyan Ashford, Ken Cockerham, Paul Graber, Ahn Hopgood, Steve Meister, Brian Robb, Dan Teitel, Craig Walton, Jay Woodward
Systems ProgrammingShannon Bailey, Eric Braun, Joel Dinolt, David DiAngelo, Joseph DiAngelo, Michael Dulany, Jason Hammett, Jason Hasenbuhler, Ryan Lea, Mike Lipari, Jeff Lundin, Henning Seljenes
Lead Graphics ProgrammerScott Franke
Graphics ProgrammingJonathan Bilodeau, Jeff Sheiman, Orin Tresnjak
Lead Interface ProgrammerErik Deitrick
Interface ProgrammingRicardo Gonzalez
Additional ProgrammingJonathan Burke, Brett J. Douville, Chris Doyle, David Fox
Concept ArtAdam Adamowicz, John Gravato, Ray Lederer, Ilya Nazarov
World ArtAndy Barron, Noah Berry, Matthew Carofano, Cory Edwards, Tony Greco, Josh Jay, Jason Muck, Nathan Purkeypile, Ryan Salvatore, Megan Sawyer, Ryan Sears, Clara Struthers, Rafael Vargas, Robert Wisnewski, Christopher Zdana
Additional World ArtGabrielle Adams, Nadia Haschart, Michael Means, Madeleine Rabil, Kaela Smith, John Valenti
Special EffectsDaniel T. Lee, Liz Rapp, Grant Struthers, Mark Teare
Lead AnimatorJosh Jones
AnimationJeremy Bryant, Jangjoon Cha, DongJun Kim, Barry Nardone, Gary L. Noonan, Juan Sanchez, Mark Thomas, Rick Vicens, Alex Utting
Additional AnimationAllen Holbrook, Eric Webb
Technical ArtFelipe Nogueira ("PePe"), Andrew Thomas
Character ArtBen Carnow, Lucas Hardi, Charles Kim, Christiane H. K. Meister, Dennis Mejillones, Dane Olds, Yan Qin
Additional Character ArtJonathan Clark, Jonah Lobe, Red Hot CG
Graphic Design & Vault BoysNatalia Smirnova
Quest Design & WritingFerret Baudoin, Brian Chapin, Matt Daniels, Jon Paul Duvall, Kurt Kuhlmann, Alan Nanes, Bruce Nesmith, William Shen
Additional Quest Design & WritingLiam Collins, Shane Liesegang, Corrie Treadway
Lead Level DesignerJoel Burgess
Level DesignDaryl Brigner, Jeff Browne, Steve Cornett, Chris Cummings, Ryan Jenkins, Andrew Langlois, Justin Schram
Additional Level DesignBryan Brigner, Matthew Campbell
Additional Systems DesignJosh Hamrick
Sound DesignerDave Schreiber
Production AssistantEmily Sears

Behaviour Interactive

Additional Technical DirectionPatrick Labrie
Additional Lead ProgrammingJulien Soulières
Additional ProductionCharles-William Bibaud
Additional ProgrammingGrégoire Astruc, Vincent Bélanger, Sylvain Berthomieu, Ludovic Brière, Alvaro Castro, Francois Cayouette, Olivier Fleurant, Bachir Françis, Michael Fortin, Nicolas Gauthier, Olivier Hoël, Maxime Jobin, Alexandre Larouche, Florian Luna, Jacques Monastier, Olivier Monsonego, Germain Mazac, Alexandre Pestana, Benoit Regrain, Christian Roy, Simon Sirois-Deschênes, Simon-Pierre Thibault, David Vaillancourt
Additional DesignMichael Chan, Jonathan Cournoyer, Khanh-Long Huynh
Additional Technical ArtMichel Baillargeon, Kevin Boyer, Éliane Prégent

Voice & Music

CastBrian T. Delaney (Player Male), Courtenay Kellen Taylor (Player Female), Stephen Russell (Nick Valentine / Mr. Handy), Courtney Ford (Piper Wright), Peter D. Jessop (Paladin Danse), Jon Gentry (Preston Garvey), Claudia Christian (Desdemona / Mrs. Whitfield / Mistress Mysterious), Ryan Alosio (Deacon / H2-22), Daniel Shorago (Hancock), Katy Townsend (Cait), Matthew Mercer (MacCready / Z1-14), Sophie Cortina (Curie / Miss Edna), David Paluck (X6-88), Sean Schemmel (Strong / Male Ghoul), Brendan Hunt (Travis Miles / Perry), Tony Amendola (Father / Colonel Smith / Josh), Derek Phillips (Elder Maxson / Z2-47), Ron Perlman (Anchorman), Lynda Carter (Magnolia), Kari Wahlgren (Proctor Ingram), Tim Russ (Lancer Captain Kells), Jonathan Roumie (Jack Cabot / Doc Weathers / Honest Dan), Jennifer Massey (Madison Li), Matthew J. Waterson (Virgil), Byron Marc Newsome (Tinker Tom), Nicholas Guy Smith (Proctor Quinlan / Supervisor Brown), Philip Anthony-Rodriguez (Sturges / Scott Edwards), Jerry Whiddon (Henry Cooke / Bert Strickland), Noshir Dalal (Knight Rhys), Elisabeth Noone (Ronnie Shaw / Irma), T. W. Leshner (Paul Pembroke / Neil Freund), Roberta Farkas (Bobbi No-Nose / Maria Summerset), Meher Tatna (Doctor Amari), Clarke Kohler (Tommy Lonegan), Sean T. Krishnan (Doctor Carrington), Bill Holmes (Edward Deegan / AJ), Colleen Delany (P.A.M. / Assaultron), Chelsea Tavaras (Glory), Gregory S. Baldwin (Proctor Teagan), Matt Yang King (Justin Ayo / Male Raiders), Dwight Schultz (Knight Captain Cade), Maya Massar (Mama Murphy), Ellen Dubin (Alana Secord / Allie Filmore), Christopher Walker (Initiate Clarke), Keythe Farley (Kellogg / Y9-15 / X9-27), Mike Rosson (Minutemen Radio Voice / Vault-Tec Scientist), Finneas O'Connell (Liam Binet), Dave Carter (Mel / Super Mutants), Jay Giannone (Kent Connolly / Eddie Winters), Dimitriy Dyachenko (Vadim Bobrov), Emmanuel Todorov (Yefim Bobrov), Cindy Robinson (Gwen McNamara / Becky Fallon), James Sie (Jun Long / Doctor Sun), Jack Riedy (Austin Engill / Chris Rosa / Pete Pembroke), Brandon Bales (Bobby De Luca), Robert Picardo (Alan Binet / Vault-Tec Scientist), Kat Cressida (Scribe Neriah / Geneva), Elmarie Wendel (Mandy Stiles / Cathy / Pulowski Voice), Audrey Wasilewski (Alexis Combes / Darcy Pembroke / Female Child of Atom), Melendy Britt (Ann Codman / Priscilla Penske / Wilhelmina Cabot), David Fennoy (Max Loken / Malcolm Latimer), Alan Oppenheimer (Paladin Brandis), Paul Eiding (Vault-Tec Rep / Arlen Glass), Charlie Warren (Mayor McDonough), Wes Johnson (Moe Cronin / Protectron / The Silver Shroud), Caleb Moody (Scribe Faris / Clayton Holdren), Ping Wu (Captain Zao / Ted Huntley / Stan Slavin), Misty Lee (Talia McGovern / Molly / Settler), Ashly Burch (Tina De Luca / Rowdy / Cricket), Richard Cansino (Ricky Dalton / Solomon / Lorenzo Cabot), Iona Morris (Daisy / Cheryl Glass / Clair Hutchins / Gibson), Eric Morgan Stuart (Jacob Forsythe / Newton Oberly), Dani Knights (Emogene Cabot / PVT Hart / Amelia Stockton), Sumalee Montano (Rachel / Female Gunners / Institute Scientist), Kyle Hester (Pickman / Brother Andrew / Brother Thomas / Mayor Murphy), James Konicek (Institute Courser / Doc Crocker / The Fens Phantom), Richard Tatum (Rex Goodman / Vault-Tec Scientist / Issac Karlin), Carla Tassara (Knight Lucia / Katherine Pinn), Charles Halford (Knight Gavil / Winlock), Time Winters (Mister Zwicky / Old Man Stockton / Barney Rook), Salli Saffioti (Female Raiders / Alyssa Park / Female Synths), Amanda Philipson (Professor Scara / Smiling Kate / Trader Rylee), Greg Chun (Marowski / Vault-Tec Scientist), Alan Blumenfeld (Skinny Malone / Evan Watson / Clarence Codman), Roger Labon Jackson (Lawrence Higgs / Institute Scientist), Joan Van Ark (Bonnie Tournquist / Phyllis Dailey / Roslyn Chambers), Gustavo Rex (Arturo / Enrico Thompson), Jacqueline Grace Lopez (Ness / Rosalind Orman), Rachel Pace (Erin Combes / Female Brotherhood of Steel Squire), Aidan Sussman (Synth Child), Jessica Suzanne Straus (Supervisor White / Polly), Cissy Jones (Doctor Duff / Doctor Patricia), Don McManus (Wallace / John), Big Llou Johnson (Pastor Clements), Max Mittelman (Northy / Brendan Volkert / Zeke), Dan Navarro (Jacob Orden / Dean Volkert), Avery Kid Waddell (Hawthorne / Low Road Franklin / Horatio), Chris Salazar (Sergeant Lee / Caretaker / Swanson), Yuri Lowenthal (Danny Sullivan / Vault-Tec Scientist), Rafael Goldstein (Henri / Fred Allen / Fat Fahey), Alejandra Gollas (Marcy Long / Myrna), Ogie Banks (Holt Combes / Nelson Latimer / Preston Garvey Impersonator), Brenda Marie Phillips (Scarlett / Anne Hargraves / Knight Astlin), Julie Nathanson (Maria / Penny Fitzgerald), John Mariano (Abbot / Mark Summerset), J. P. Giuliotti (Manny / Diamond City Guard), Brian Frates (Supervisor Greene / Blake Abernathy / Joe Savoldi), William Salyers (Bullet / Calvin Whitaker / Sheffield), Ikechukwu Prince Amadi (Davies / Diamond City Guard), Nick Bennett (Theodore Collins / Blythe / Knight Varham), Erica Luttrell (Darla / Fahrenheit / Kendra), Bruce Nozick (Pete Owens / Male Gunners / Eye Bot), Damian Cecere (F6-33 / X4-18 / Z3-22), Stephanie M. Komure (K1-98 / Miranda Song / Runaway Girl), Brandon Bales (Bobby De Luca / Lucas Miller), Joey Honsa (Angie / Eleanor / Kessler), Bruce Thomas (Daniel Finch / Nathan Filmore / Drifter), Mandy Kaplan (Connie Abernathy / June Warwick / Settler), Veronica Cartwright (Trashcan Carla / Doc Anderson / Principal Hudson), Jim Cummings (The Scribe / Institute Scientist), Miya Horcher (Marlene Glass / Alice Thompson / Child), Griffin Cleveland (Wally Warwick / Gavin Everitts / Child), Kimberly D. Brooks (Female Brotherhood of Steel), Dorothy Elias-Fahn (Female Brotherhood of Steel / Vault-Tec Scientist), Leo Marks (Male Brotherhood of Steel / Triggerman), Mark Engelhardt (Male Brotherhood of Steel), Michael Vogelsang (Super Mutant / Officer), Steve Wilcox (Male Raider), Gabrielle Sanalitro (Female Ghouls), Keith Szarabajka (Male Ghoul / Vault-Tec Scientist), David B. Mitchell (Male Gunners / Mr. Gutsy), Paul Ganus (Male Child of Atom), Joe Ochman (Male Children of Atom / Vault Security), Brandon Keener (Settler / Railroad Agent / Initiate), Fryda Wolff (Vault Security), Raymond Ochoa (Male Brotherhood of Steel Squire), Kevin Dorman (Air Traffic Control Voice), Baadja-Lyne Odums (Eustace), Eric M. Lopez (Mr. Washington), Colleen O'Shaughnessey (Sylia Cooper), David Shaughnessy (General Gage / Mayor), Wayne Frazier (Gerald / Wicked Tim), River ‑ Dogmeat
SingersCindy Richardson-Walker, Tania Hancheroff, Lisa Silver
Additional VoicesBumper Robinson, Billy Ray Gallion, Caroline Aaron, James McDonnell, Patrick FitzSymons, Ray Chase
Celebrity Acquisition, Casting and Voice ProductionBlindlight
Director of Casting & ProductionTimothy Cubbison
Production ManagerAustin Snyder
Business AssociatesAdriana Almanza, Veronica Brown
Voice DirectorsPhilip Bache, Kal-El Bogdanove, Chris Faiella, Wes Gleason, Brenda Marie Phillips, Bennett Smith
Dialogue RecordistsJ. David Atherton, Nicholai Baxter, Dustin Buford, Serge Courtois, David Davila, Mark De La Fuente, Dan Montes, Giovanni Ortega, Jeff Sheridan, Kelly Vockel, Briana Villarreal
P-Cap Production Sound MixerJames Tanenbaum
P‑Cap Boom OperatorsTom Giordano, Ken Beauchene
Voice Production CoordinatorsEllen Barry, Philip Binder, Samantha Brown, Harry Buerkle, Kyle Fischer, Jake Gaskill, Lucas Hirl, Greg Lisi, Ryan Naylor, Poppy Orphanides, Jesse Sheehan, Josema Roig, Briana Villarreal, Kenny Zhao
Managing Dialogue EditorJ. David Atherton
Dialogue EditorsDavid Sais, Greg Sais, James Barker, Aaron Seiden, Scott Weber, Michael Patterson
Production InternsJason Cho, Marty Eischeid, Chris Bhutani, Caitlin Capes, Taylor Brandt, Margaret Brown, Jacob Velcoff, Cathy Jiang, Matthew Hill, Luiggino Galletto
Voice Recording atBethesda Game Studios; Rockville MD, Brian Morris; Falmouth MA, Igloo Music; Los Angeles CA, Margarita Mix - Hollywood; Los Angeles CA, Marc Graue Voice Over Recording Studios; Los Angeles CA, North Hollywood Sound; Los Angeles CA, Red Earth Recording Studios; Springdale UT, Soundworks; Los Angles CA
Music Composed & Produced byInon Zur (www.inonzur.com)
Additional Music Provided byAssociated Production Music
Additional Performance CaptureJust Cause
Performance Capture EditingMotion Grinder
Facial Animation EditingCubic Motion
Intro Video Produced byg‑NET
Intro Video Directed byDavid Moodie

Bethesda Softworks

Quality Assurance LeadChristopher Krietz
Quality AssuranceAndrew Buscaglio, Robert Clark, Shannon Corwin, Joseph Graninger, Christopher Hayes, Hal Jenkins, Jason Little, Marisa Lyon, Hieu Nguyen, Louis Riley, Ian Rogers, Matthew Stokes, Philip Wallace, Gabriel Caldeira, Carlos Camacho, Max Cameron, Cenk Ersoy, Joshua Feranil, Joshua Fountain, Lawrence Hayes, Christopher Izzi, Hugo Kilvert-Jones, Zach Lyon, Michael Mazzuca, Michael Merriam, Aaron Mitschelen, Jennifer Noland, William Pegus, Shanon Schildtknecht, Nancy Scott, Josh Seabolt, Sarah Tomesky, Tihana Tresnjak-Smith, Keith Walton, Cody Wharton, Cody Whiteman
Additional Quality AssuranceJames Costantino, Terry Dunn Jr., Dan Silva, Jennifer Tonon, Matthew Weil, Sam Bernstein, Takayuki Amano, Suleyman Anadol, Greg A, Joshua Bencivenga, Joseph Bertoni, Robert Boehm, Keith Bower, Katherine Brode, Wade Brown, Connor Bryant, Valentin Cain, Sabeel Chohan, George Churchill, Kyle Coleman, Marjorie Cooper, Andre Daniels, Rahima Dondurur, Cory Dornbusch, Gregory Dorvil, Matthew Farkas, Jeffrey Feria, Shane Fernandes, Beth Garwood, Michelle Gibson, Marvin Gutierrez, Adam Hampton, Kevin Henry, Nicholas Holmstedt, Abu Hoque, Thomas Hughes, Christian Humen, Ramin Izadi, Jovanny Jadacki, Ryan Keating, Jesse Keene, Mika Lam, Fitzgerald Lewis, Scott LoPresti, Robert MacDonald, Brad Martin, Robert McGowan, Colin McInerney, Russell Moynihan, James Nicholas, Sam Nowicki, Romil Patel, Lewis Pearce, Duane Powers, Andrew Protani, George Raphael, Amaan Redmond, Joel Regulski, Alexandra Rood, Geron Roper, Angela Rupinen, Scott Saggio, Michael Shearer, Brian Seo, Veronika Spiegel, Patrick Stone, Carly Sullivan, Stephen Taguding, Garrett Therkorn, Megan Tucker, Rick Watson
Additional Quality Assurance (Behaviour Interactive)Martin Bilodeau, Francois Lim
VP, Public Relations & MarketingPete Hines
Senior Brand ManagerParis Nourmohammadi
Brand ManagerMatthew Clinkscales
Associate Brand ManagerCarlos Guice
VP, Product DevelopmentTodd Vaughn
Senior Producer, 1st PartyTimothy Beggs
PresidentVlatko Andonov
Director of Quality AssuranceDarren Manes
Senior QA ManagerRobert Gray
Director of Global MarketingSteve Perkins
Director of Global Public RelationsTracey Thompson
Assistant Director of PRErin Losi
Events ManagerJenny Whitehead
Public Relations ManagerAngela Ramsey-Chapman
Global Community LeadMatthew Grandstaff
Global Content LeadGary Steinman
Community ManagerJessica Finster
Marketing & PR AssistantShana Reed
Event Trade DirectorHenry Mobley
Director of LicensingMike Kochis
Video ProductionSalinee Goldenberg, Matthew Ross, Keith Shetler
Graphic DesignMichael Wagner, Lindsay Westcott
VP, SalesRon Seger
Operations Director, North AmericaTodd Curtis
Sales/Operations ManagerJill Bralove
Sales AnalystJeff Moskowitz
Regional Sales ManagersMichael Donnellan, Michelle Ferrara
Manager of Channel Marketing & Digital SalesJosh Deane
Channel Marketing CoordinatorJessica Williams
Senior Sales AssistantScott Mills
Online Content CoordinatorLuke Jackson
Sales AssistantRyan Albert

Zenimax Media

Chairman & CEORobert A. Altman
PresidentErnie Del
EVP & COOJamie Leder
EVP & CFOCindy Tallent
EVP Legal & SecretaryGrif Lesher
SVP Finance & ControllerDenise Kidd
Deputy General CounselMarcia Mitnick
VP, Information TechnologySteve Bloom
Information TechnologyNicholas Childs, Robert Havlovick, Christopher La Scola, Drew McCartney, Joshua Mosby, Kenneth Pearson, Kevin Raminhos, Bailey Wicker, Joseph Varkey, Paul Tuttle, David Verdin, Keelian Wardle, Kevin Watts, Jesse Wicker, Joon Ho Yang, Frank Zecca, Patrick Raminhos
VP of Global HRTammy Boyd-Shumway
Human ResourcesMichelle Cool, Heather Craig, Rob Echter, Andrea Glinski, Amy Glushakow, Katrina Lang, Cathy Montes, Valery Ridore, Katie Sosnoskie
AdministrationMelissa Ayala, Brittany Bezawada-Joseph, Craig Brown, Jennifer Calabro, Rosanna Campanile, Katherine Edwards, Douglas Frederick, Gerard Garnica, Julia Gutierrez, Kevin Humphreys, Jose Iraheta, Betty Kouatelay, Jerome Lamboy, Ho Joong Lee, Stephane Marquis, Michael Masciola, Sandy Mayer, Tanuja Mistry, Rissa Rachmadila, Patrick Nolan, Ashley Presto, Patti Pulupa, Dave Rasmussen, Nitin Sharma, Joe Sigmon, Heather Spurrier, Claudia Umana-Sanchez, Patrick Villalobos, David Walker, Melissa Washabaugh, Eric Weis
Administrative AssistantsBernice Guice, Paula Kasey, Jameise Fox
Executive ChefKenny McDonald

Zenimax Europe

PresidentErnie Del
European Managing DirectorSean Brennan
Director International BusinessAdam Carter
European Finance DirectorRobert Ford
European Marketing & PR DirectorSarah Seaby
European Sales DirectorPaul Oughton
Localization DirectorHarald Simon
Operations DirectorRichard Lever
Head of European PRAlistair Hatch
Creative Services ArtistMorgan Gibbons
European Brand ManagerMark Cook, Dan Lazarides
European Assistant Brand ManagerJack Abbott, Edward Badcock, Jo Worrall
UK Brand ManagerKorina Abbott
Senior Marketing Manager, EuropeMarc Berekoven
International Marketing ManagerRosemarie Dalton
International PR ManagerNicholas Heller
Community ManagerMichaël Servotte
Sales & Business Development DirectorGreg Baverstock
UK Sales DirectorGethyn Deakins
European Digital Sales ManagerCharlie Barrett
European Trade Marketing ManagerRikard Norrbin
UK Trade Marketing ManagerJoe Bell
Sales AdministratorHeather Clarke
Localization Project ManagerRuth Granados-García
Assistant Localization Project ManagerRamón Goldarazena Ondarra
Operations ManagerIsabelle Midrouillet
Operations CoordinatorDavid Gordon
Assistant General CounselLeonard Bendel
Contracts Administrator/ParalegalKatie Brooks
IT ManagerJoseph Owens
Senior IT Support SpecialistStu Davies
Director - Financial SystemsMaeve Cronin
Financial AnalystDean Purse
Finance ManagerCharlotte Ovens
Finance & Revenue AnalystAlan Nasrat
Accounts AssistantChai Thushar Dev, Joanna Nalepa
ERP SpecialistGary Lythgoe
Financial AccountantSimran Kaur
Oracle ERP Systems AnalystGareth Donoghue
Jr. Financial AnalystCharlotte Pelter
PA to PresidentKatherine Kidd
Office ManagerAngie Clement

Zenimax France

Managing DirectorJulie Chalmette
Sales ManagerYvan Rault
Key Account ManagerGaëlle Gombert
Trade Marketing ManagerLaurent Chatain
Marketing ManagerGéraldine Mazot
Community ManagerAxel Olivereau
PR ManagerJérôme Firon
Finance ManagerCecile De Freitas
Finance AssistantAdeline Nonis

Zenimax Germany, Austria, Switzerland

Managing DirectorFrank Matzke
Sales DirectorThomas Huber
Director of Marketing & PRMarcel Jung
Senior Product Marketing ManagerStefan Dettmering
Senior PR ManagerPeter Langhofer
Junior PR ConsultantJessica Di Dio
Community ManagerEva Sykora
Trade Marketing ManagerMark Schillberg
Key Account ManagerJürgen Pahl
Finance ManagerNadine Scholtysik
AccountantBastian Spanuth
Sales & Office AdministratorChristiane Jauss
Finance & Administration AssistantJuliane Heinz

Zenimax Australia

Managing DirectorSimon Alty
Sales DirectorDavid Hay
Marketing ManagerPaul Hellmrich
Finance ManagerPaul New
PR ManagerBec Waddy
Office ManagerMichelle Alty
Sales & Marketing AssistantMichelle Alty
Community ManagerEleanor Wolf

Zenimax Benelux

General ManagerMenno Eijck
Sales ManagerMark Holleman
Sales Manager & Marketing SupportPam Wesselink-van Griethuysen
PR Manager BeneluxBart Verwijst

Zenimax Asia K.K.

General ManagerTetsu Takahashi
Localization ProgammerMasayuki Nagahashi
Brand ManagerTsuyoshi Tanaka
PR ManagerTakako Egawa
Senior Infrastructure SpecialistMuneaki Miyoshi
Office ManagerMyongsuk Rim
Web DirectorKosuke Fujita
Administrative AssistantHiroko Yue

Bethesda.net

VP, Digital PlatformErich Waas
VP, Digital TechnologyJonathan Williams
Production DirectorIan Johnson
Program DirectorJames Whitehouse
Lead Software EngineerNick Olson
Sr. Product OwnersDerek Racca, Hilmar Hauksson, Jonathan Firestone
Bethesda.net Production TeamJustin Emminizer, Omar Madrid, James Unglesby
Bethesda.net Engineering TeamMatt Bailey, Steve McGarrity, Balaji Thiruvengadam, Jonathan Tanner, Saqib Ali, Oliver Murillo, Alexander Adamovich, Huy Nguyen, Marc Lewis, Joe Osborne, Brian Ambrose, Matt Leva, Jay Gorrell, Yohanand Gopal, Jacob Geiman, James Hegarty, Vincent Schumaker
Director, Operations InfrastructureMarcus Weber
Manager, Operations InfrastructureBryan Geiger
Senior System Engineers, Operations InfrastructureJesse Johnson, Douglas Granzow
System Engineers, Operations InfrastructurePaul Stagner, Paul Sidze
Sr. Network Engineers, Operations InfrastructureJonathan Pace, Chad Compton
Director of SecurityZate Berg
Bethesda.net Security TeamScott Harrison, John Folkers, Erin Griffiths, John Folkers
Sr. Operations and Development ManagerBrandon Atkins
Operations and Development ManagerBaddi Sigurdsson
Operations LeadsBradley Hudson, Brian Robinson
Operations Tools AdminMichael Fletcher
Sr. Service Delivery ManagerTara Newfield
Service Delivery ManagerKol Cooley
Operations Systems AdminsMike Eder, Andoine Ridgley, Eugene Brunshteyn, Jamie Wells, John Amori, John Sheehan, Chris Resseguie, Jermaine McDaniels, Joe Fasolo, Molly Hoffman

Localized Version Produced by Synthesis

Localization ProducersEmanuele Scichilone, Max Reynaud
Language CoordinatorsAdrian Koch, Aron Sayed, Carolin Hillemann, Emanuele Scichilone, Gustavo Díaz, Jan Werkmeister, Jonathan Russo, Mauro Bossetti, Sohail Daniel, Camila Groth Ibarra, Mikhail Zakharov, Oleg Smagin
French TranslatorsBenoît Mergault, Claire Boudet, Éric Holweck, Guillaume Pelletier, Pierre Quelquejeu, Ophélie Colin
Italian TranslatorsPaolo Caronni, Daniele Tamagni, Alessandro Seccafieno, Davide Solbiati, Paolo Celso, Danilo Spatafora, Claudia Mangione, Manuela Ceccoli, Luca Ricci
German TranslatorsRoland Austinat, Christian Meier, Ulrich Onken, Gerald Paetsch, Roland Strube, Constanze Vogl
Spanish TranslatorsAbel Funcia, Diego Damunt, Estrella del Campo Martínez, Jose C. Cabezas, Juan Ramón Acedo, Marco Antonio Fernández, Miguel García de la Fuente, Óscar Díaz
Mexican Spanish TranslatorsEugenia Jiménez, Laura Carrillo Jaimes
Brazilian Portuguese TranslatorsFernando Rodrigues, João Curzio, María Luciana Rolón, Marcelo Almeida, Paula Ianelli, Sofia Sabbado Aveline, Tiago Kern
Polish TranslationQLOC S.A.
Russian TranslatorsAleksey Vorobyev, Isabella Shakhova, Eugenia Alekseeva, Anastasia Vasilyeva, Vasily Firsov, Roman Nefedov, Mikhail Golovkin, Yuliana Carter, Alexander Strakhov, Marina Rossieva
Testing Team Testing CoordinatorsAdriano James Majocchi, Antonio Edoardo Mondonico, Riccardo Fumagalli, Alessandro Ciurleo
Lead TestersPierre Techoueyres, Matteo Voltolina, Danny Münch, Israel Delgado Miranda, Rafael Verolla de Moura, Oleg Eremchuk
TestersAna María Benita Martínez, Andreas Edler, Andrey Moshkov, Augustin Truffaut, Axel Zamora, Björn Wetz, Daniel Hernández, Ekaterina Kartavenko, Francesco Menna, Icaro Polizel, Iñigo Luzuriaga Bañon, Jakub Rezmer, Kaya Daudrix, Leonardo Oliver Lenares, Lilla Horváth, Luis Sánchez, Márcio de Oliveira Bezerra, Marta Niespodziewany, Mateusz Hasiński, Matteo Bianchini, Nicolas Jara, Óscar Cruz González, Pablo López Cardona, Roberto Gomes De Oliveira, Roman Kosarev, Thierry Stokman, Thomas Frers, Violaine Sauze, Yannik Raiss

French Audio Recorded by ASREC

Studio CrewFlorent Collignon, Julien Deslandes, Claire Baradat, Alexandre Gombert
ActorsFranck Monsigny, Anneliese Fromont, Manoëlle Gaillard, Laura Zichy, Régine Blaess, Laurence Bréheret, Namakan Koné, Gérard Darier, Sylvain Agaësse, Michel Ruhl, Jean-François Vlérick, Julie Badoc, Béatrice Delphe, Anne Dolan, Maïa Michaud, Fabien Jacquelin, Jean-François Cros, Alexandre Nguyen, Mathias Kozlowski, Christian Visine, Jacques Ciron, Patrick Floersheim, Jean-Baptiste Anoumon, Agathe Schumacher, Frédéric Popovic, Grégory Kristoforoff, Bruno Dubernat, Jean Barney, Victoria Grosbois, Jean-Christophe Lebert, Luc Bernard, Achille Orsoni, Jean-Paul Pitolin, Pierre Forest, Christian Gonon, Franck Lorrain, Guillaume Orsat, Armelle Gallaud, Sébastien Desjours, Marine Tuja, Hélène Bizot, Emmanuelle Bondeville, Jérôme Pauwels, Emmanuel Gradi, Marie Zidi, Philippe Roullier, Géraldine Asselin, Guy Chapellier, Anne Rochant, Yumi Fujimori, Julie Carli, Patrick Borg, Damien Ferrette, Claire Baradat, Loïc Houdré, Josiane Pinson, Jean-Louis Fauré, Alice Taurand, Jérémy Prévost, Antoine Tomé, Stéphane Fourreau, Michel Voletti, Marc Bretonnière

Italian Audio Recorded by Synthesis Milan

Studio CrewAdriano Dezulian, Alberto Tosi, Ambra Ravaglia, Andrea Peruzzotti, Elisa Schiroli, Fabio Pantano, Federico Decotto, Francesca Tretto, Gianfranco Zorzi, Laura Vaccarella, Manuel Auletta, Maria Rosa Sanna, Matteo Ormellese, Riccardo Riva, Stefano Lucchelli, Stefano Santi, Tebessa Comolli
ActorsOlivero Alberto, Alessandro Capra, Alessandro Conte, Alessandro Germano, Alessandro Testa, Alessandro Zurla, Andrea De Nisco, Andrea Guido Failla, Angiolina Gobbi, Antonio Paiola, Barbara Federico, Beatrice Caggiula, Carlo Decio, Cesare Rasini, Chiara Francese, Claudio Colombo, Claudio Ridolfo, Daniela Fava, Daniele Demma, Danilo Bruni, Davide Fumagalli, Davide Lorenzo Palla, Diego Baldoin, Domenico Brioschi, Edoardo Lomazzi, Eleni Molos, Elisabetta Cesone, Francesca Perilli, Francesco Mei, Gabriele Calindri, Giovanni Battezzato, Giuliana Atepi, Giuliana Nanni, Greta Bortolotti, Ilaria Egitto, Jenny De Cesarei, Jolanda Granato, Katia Sorrentino, Lorella De Luca, Luca Appetiti, Luca Semeraro, Lucy Matera, Mario Scarabelli, Massimo Triggiani, Mattia Bressan, Maura Marenghi, Maurizio Arena, Mimmo Strati, Oliviero Corbetta, Paolo Sesana, Pietro Ubaldi, Raffaele Fallica, Renata Bertolas, Renzo Ferrini, Riccardo Rovatti, Roberto Accornero, Silvana Fantini, Simona Biasetti, Stefania De Peppe, Stefania Patruno, Stefano Albertini, Valerio Amoruso, Veronica Rocca

German Audio Recorded by Synthesis Germany

Studio CrewAndreas Rogge, David Arnold, Finn Seliger, Florian Zauke, Friedrich Klemme, Johannes Marguerre, Johannes Semm, Malte Maibauer, Martin Kruse, Peter Haubenschild, Ralf Pel, Robert Chittka, Siegfried Fischer, Stefan Weihrauch, Thilo Weging, Wolfgang Christians
ActorsAchim Buch, Achim Schülke, André Beyer, Andreas Otto, Antje von der Ahe, Ben Jung, Bernd Vollbrecht, Bert Franzke, Carmen-Maja Antoni, Caroline Kiesewetter, Carsten Wilhelm, Celine Fontanges, Christian Reimer, Oliver Christian Rudolf, Christine Pappert, Christos Topulos, Cornelia Dörr, Dagmar Dreke, Deborah Mock, Dietmar Wunder, Dirk Hardegen, Djuwita Müller, Eckhard Dux, Elena Wilms, Erik Schäffler, Eva Michaelis, Felix Würgler, Fjodor Olev, Florentine Draeger, Frank Logemann, Gordon Piedesack, Gundi Eberhard, Gundi Eberhard, Hans-Jörg Krumpholz, Hans Bayer, Hans-Eckart Eckhardt, Helmut Krauss, Jennifer Harder-Böttcher, Jens Wendland, Joey Cordevin, Johannes Semm, Joscha Fischer-Antze, Joshy Peters, Juan Carlos Lopez, Jürgen Holdorf, Jürgen Thormann, Kai-Hendrik Möller, Kaspar Eichel, Katja Brügger, Kerstin Draeger, Kristina von Weltzien, Lara Trautmann, Lars Schmidke, Leonie Dubuc, Manuela Bäcker, Marek Erhardt, Marianne Bernhardt, Mario Hassert, Marion von Stengel, Mark Bremer, Martin Sabel, Meike Schmidt, Michael Bideller, Michael-Che Koch, Michael Krüger, Michael Lott, Nicholas König, Nicolas König, Nicole Engeln, Ole Jacobsen, Ozan Ünal, Peter Weiß, Phillip Schwarz, Robert Kotulla, Robert Missler, Sergej Gladkich, Silke Matthias, Sonja Szylowicki, Tanja Dohse, Theresa Berlage, Thomas Fitschen, Tilman Borck, Tilo Schmitz, Tim Kreuer, Tina Eschmann, Tobias Schmidt, Ulrike Johannson, Ursula Sieg, Vanida Karun, Viola Sauer, Volker Wolf, Wolf Frass, Wolfgang Berger, Wolfgang Riehm

Spanish Audio Recorded by Synthesis Madrid

Studio CrewAdrián Barahona, Alejandro Aparicio, Andrés Palancar, Carlos Vega, David Flores, David González, Emilio Gallardo, Enrique López, Fernando Gómez Urquiza, Isabel Martínez, Javier Fernández Lebrero, Jesús Javier Sáiz, Juan Manuel Rojo, Miguel Gascón, Raúl López, Ricardo Espinosa
ActorsAbraham Aguilar, Adolfo Pastor, Alfonso Laguna, Alma Naranjo, Álvaro Navarro, Álvaro Ramos, Ana de Castro, Ana Jiménez, Ángel Amorós, Antonio Domínguez, Ana Esther Alborg García, Arantxa Franco De Sarabia, Arturo López, Beatriz Berciano, Carlos Kaniowsky, Chus Gil, Danaí Jiménez, David Hernan Ituarte, Emma Cifuentes, Héctor Garay, Javier Gámir, Javier Lorca, Javier Lorca, Javier Martínez, Jesús Barreda, Jorge García Insua, José Ángel Fuentes, José María Gómez, José Núñez, Juan Antonio Gálvez, Juan Antonio García Sáinz de la Maza, Juan Carlos Lozano Muñoz, Juan Navarro, Luis Más, Margot Lago, María Jesús Nieto, María Jesús Varona, Marta Sáinz, Olga Cano, Oscar Castellanos Hernandez, Pedro Tena, Roberto Cuadrado, Roberto Cuenca Martínez, Roberto Encinas, Roberto González, Txema Moscoso, Vicente Gil, Yolanda Pérez

Original Music

Composed & Performed byLynda Carter, John Jarvis, Kerry Marx

Original Music >> "Baby It's Just You"

Written byLynda Carter, John Jarvis, Kerry Marx
PerformedLynda Carter, John Jarvis, Kerry Marx
© 2015Lynda Carter (BMI), John Jarvis (BMI), Kerry Marx (BMI)

Original Music >> "Good Neighbor"

Written byLynda Carter, John Jarvis, Kerry Marx
PerformedLynda Carter, John Jarvis, Kerry Marx
© 2015Lynda Carter (BMI), John Jarvis (BMI), Kerry Marx (BMI)

Original Music >> "I'm the One You're Looking For"

Written byLynda Carter, John Jarvis, Kerry Marx
PerformedLynda Carter, John Jarvis, Kerry Marx
© 2015Lynda Carter (BMI), John Jarvis (BMI), Kerry Marx (BMI)

Original Music >> "Man Enough"

Written byLynda Carter, John Jarvis, Kerry Marx
PerformedLynda Carter, John Jarvis, Kerry Marx
© 2015Lynda Carter (BMI), John Jarvis (BMI), Kerry Marx (BMI)

Original Music >> "Train Train"

Written byLynda Carter, John Jarvis, Kerry Marx
PerformedLynda Carter, John Jarvis, Kerry Marx
© 2015Lynda Carter (BMI), John Jarvis (BMI), Kerry Marx (BMI)

Music

Supervision & LicensingChristopher S. Parker, Brandracket LLC
Music Coordinator for Brandracket, LLCIan M. Anderson
Additional Music Provided Courtesy ofAPM Music

Music >> "A Wonderful Guy"

Written byRichard Rodgers, Oscar Hammerstein II
Performed byTex Beneke
Courtesy ofThe Orchard
©1949Williamson Music, an Imagen Company [ASCAP], All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. Do Not Duplicate.

Music >> "Ac-Cent-Tchu-Ate The Positive"

Written byJohnny Mercer, Harold Arlen
Performed byBing Crosby
Courtesy ofHLC Properties Ltd.
©1994Harwin Music Co. [ASCAP], All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. Do Not Duplicate.

Music >> "Anything Goes"

Written byCole Porter
Performed byCole Porter
Courtesy ofRCA Records, Sony Music Entertainment
By Arrangement withSony Music Licensing
©1934 (Renewed)WB Music Corp. [ASCAP], All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. Do Not Duplicate.

Music >> "Atom Bomb Baby"

Written byJohn F. Young
Performed byThe Five Stars
Courtesy ofGeffen Records
Under License fromUniversal Music Enterprises
©1957 Published byBenjon Music [BMI], All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. Do Not Duplicate.

Music >> "Butcher Pete (Part 1)"

Written byRoy Brown, Henry Glover
Performed byRoy Brown
Courtesy ofKing Records
By Arrangement withWarner Music Group Video Game Licensing
©1949Brown Angel Music [BMI], Fort Knox music-Trio Music c/o Carlin America Inc. [BMI], Arc Music Corp. [BMI], All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. Do Not Duplicate.

Music >> "Butcher Pete (Part 2)"

Written byRoy Brown, Henry Glover
Performed byRoy Brown
Courtesy ofKing Records
By Arrangement withWarner Music Group Video Game Licensing
©1949Brown Angel Music [BMI], Fort Knox music-Trio Music c/o Carlin America Inc. [BMI], Arc Music Corp. [BMI], All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. Do Not Duplicate.

Music >> "Civilization (Bongo, Bongo, Bongo)"

Written byBob Hilliard, Carl Sigman
Performed byAndrew Sisters, Danny Kaye (with)
Courtesy ofGeffen Records under license from Universal Music Enterprises
©1947 (Renewed) byBetter Half Music Co. [a division of Bourne Co.] [ASCAP], Music Sales Corporation [ASCAP], All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. Do Not Duplicate.

Music >> "Crawl Out Through the Fallout"

Written bySheldon Allman
Performed bySheldon Allman
Courtesy ofEssential Media Group LLC
©1960Arvon Music Co. [ASCAP], All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. Do Not Duplicate.

Music >> "Crazy He Calls Me"

Written byBob Russell, Carl Sigman
Performed byBillie Holiday
Courtesy ofThe Verve Music Group under license from Universal Music Enterprises
©1949 Published byMusic Sales Corporation [ASCAP], All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. Do Not Duplicate.

Music >> "Dear Hearts and Gentle People"

Words byBob Hilliard
Music bySammy Fain
Performed byBob Crosby, The Bobcats
Courtesy ofThe Orchard
©1949 byBetter Half Music [ASCAP], Fain Music Company [ASCAP], All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. Do Not Duplicate.

Music >> "Easy Living"

Written byRalph Rainger, Leo Robin
Performed byBillie Holiday
Courtesy ofColombia Records, Sony Music Entertainment
By Arrangement withSony Music Licensing
©1937Famous Music [ASCAP], All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. Do Not Duplicate.

Music >> "Good Rockin' Tonight"

Written byRoy Brown
Performed byRoy Brown
Courtesy ofGusto Records Inc.
©1948Brown Angel Music Publishing [BMI], Brown Angel Publishing [GEMA], All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. Do Not Duplicate.

Music >> "Grandma Plays the Numbers"

Written byWynonie Harris, John Mason
Performed byWynonie Harris
Courtesy ofGusto Records Inc
©1949Trio Music Company [BMI], All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. Do Not Duplicate.
Used by Permission ofFort Knox Music Inc. c/o Carlin American Inc.

Music >> "Happy Times"

Written bySylvia Fine
Performed byBob Crosby, The Bobcats
Courtesy ofThe Orchard
©1949 (Renewed)Warner Bros. Inc. [ASCAP], All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. Do Not Duplicate.

Music >> "He's A Demon, He's A Devil, He's A Doll"

Written byDon Raye, Harold Spina
Performed byBetty Hutton
Courtesy ofRCA Records, Sony Music Entertainment
By Arrangement withSony Music Licensing
©1951Big Four Music Company [ASCAP], All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. Do Not Duplicate.

Music >> "I Don't Want to Set the World on Fire"

Written byEddie Seiler, Sol Marcus, Bennie Benjamin, Eddie Durham
Performed byThe Ink Spots
Courtesy ofGeffen Records under license from Universal Music Enterprises
©1940Eddie Durham Swing Music Publishing [ASCAP], Ocheri Publishing Corp., Administered by Warner/Chappell Music International LTP [ASCAP] and Bienstock Publishing Co. o/b/o Redwood Music Ltd. [ASCAP], All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. Do Not Duplicate.

Music >> "Into Each Life Some Rain Must Fall"

Written byDoris Fisher, Allan Roberts
Performed byElla Fitzgerald, The Ink Spots
Courtesy ofGeffen Records under license from Universal Music Enterprises
©1944Universal Music Corp. [ASCAP], Music Sales Corporation [ASCAP], All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. Do Not Duplicate.

Music >> "It's a Man"

Written byCy Coben
Performed byBetty Hutton
Courtesy ofRCA Records, Sony Music Entertainment
By Arrangement withSony Music Licensing
©1951Delmore Music [ASCAP], All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. Do Not Duplicate.

Music >> "It's All Over But the Cryin'"

Written bySeger Ellis, Russ Morgan
Performed byThe Ink Spots
Courtesy ofGeffen Records under license from Universal Music Enterprises
©1948Universal Music Corp. [ASCAP], All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. Do Not Duplicate.

Music >> "Keep A Knockin' (But You Can't Come In)"

Written byBert Mays, J. Mayo Williams
Performed byLouis Jordan, & His Tympany Five
Courtesy ofThe Verve Music Group under license from Universal Music Enterprises
©1939Universal Music Corp. [ASCAP], All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. Do Not Duplicate.

Music >> "Maybe"

Written byAllan Flynn, Frank Madden
Performed byThe Ink Spots
Courtesy ofGeffen Records under license from Universal Music Enterprises
©1935EMI Robbins Catalog Inc. [administered by Sony/ATV Music Publishing LLC.), All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. Do Not Duplicate.

Music >> "Mighty Mighty Man"

Written byRoy Brown
Performed byRoy Brown
Courtesy ofKing Records
By Arrangement withWarner Music Group Video Game Licensing
©1949Brown Angel Music Publishing [BMI], Arc Music Corp. [BMI], Fort Knox Music Inc. c/o Carlin America Inc. [BMI], All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. Do Not Duplicate.

Music >> "One More Tomorrow"

Written byEdgar Delange, Ernesto Lecuona, Josef Myrow
Performed byFrankie Carle, & His Orchestra
Courtesy ofRCA Records
By Arrangement withSony Music Licensing
©1945 (Renewed)WB Music Corp. [ASCAP], Scarsdale Music Corp. [ASCAP], All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. Do Not Duplicate.

Music >> "Orange Colored Sky"

Written byMilton Delugg, Willie Stein
Performed byNat King Cole
Courtesy ofCapitol Records under license from Universal Music Enterprises
©1950Amy Dee Music Corp. [ASCAP], All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. Do Not Duplicate.

Music >> "Personality"

Words byJohnny Burke
Music byJimmy Van Heusen
Performed byJohnny Mercer, & The Pied Pipers, Jo Stafford
Courtesy ofCapitol Records under license from Universal Music Enterprises
©1946 (Renewed) byBourne Co. [ASCAP], Music Sales Corporation [ASCAP], All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. Do Not Duplicate.

Music >> "Pistol Packin' Mama"

Written byAl Dexter
Performed byBing Crosby, & The Andrews Sisters
Courtesy ofGeffen Records under license from Universal Music Enterprises
©1942Universal - Songs of PolyGram International Inc. [BMI], All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. Do Not Duplicate.

Music >> "Right Behind You Baby"

Written byCharlie Rich
Performed byRay Smith
Courtesy ofSun Entertainment Corporation
©1958 (Renewed)Hi Lo Music Inc [BMI], All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. Do Not Duplicate.

Music >> "Rocket 69"

Written byHenry Glover, Sydney Nathan
Performed byTodd Rhodes Orchestra
Vocal byConnie Allen, and the Band
Courtesy ofGusto Records Inc.
©1952Trio Music Company [BMI], Fort Knox Music Inc. c/o Carlin America Inc. [BMI], All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. Do Not Duplicate.

Music >> "Sixty Minute Man"

Written byWilliam Ward
Performed byThe Dominoes
Courtesy ofGusto Records Inc.
©1951Trio Music Company [BMI], All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. Do Not Duplicate.

Music >> "The End of the World"

Written bySylvia Dee, Arthur Kent
Performed bySkeeter Davis
Courtesy ofSony Music Nashville
By Arrangement withSony Music Licensing
©1962Music Sales Corporation [ASCAP], All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. Do Not Duplicate.

Music >> "The Wanderer"

Words byErnie Maresca
Music byErnie Maresca
Performed by Dion
Courtesy ofCapitol Records under license from Universal Music Enterprises
©1964Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp. [BMI], All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. Do Not Duplicate.

Music >> "Undecided"

Written bySydney Robin, Charles Shavers
Performed byElla Fitzgerald
Courtesy ofGeffen Records under license from Universal Music Enterprises
©1938Universal Music Corp. [ASCAP], All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. Do Not Duplicate.

Music >> "Uranium Fever"

Written byPenny Britt
Performed byElton Britt
Courtesy ofRCA Records, Sony Music Entertainment
By Arrangement withSony Music Licensing
©1955Trio Music Company [BMI], Alley Music Corp. c/o Carlin America Inc [BMI], All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. Do Not Duplicate.

Music >> "Uranium Rock"

Written byAlonzo Hopson Jr.
Performed byWarren Smith
Courtesy ofSun Entertainment Corporation
©1958Universal - Cedarwood Publishing [BMI], All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. Do Not Duplicate.

Music >> "Way Back Home"

Written byTom Waring, Al Lewis
Performed byBob Crosby, The Bobcats
Courtesy ofThe Orchard
©1935Warner Bros. Inc. [ASCAP], Sovereign Music Co. [ASCAP], All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. Do Not Duplicate.

Music >> "Whole 'Lotta Shakin' Goin' On"

Written byDavid Curlee Williams
Performed byBig Maybelle
Courtesy ofColumbia Records
By Arrangement withSony Music Licensing
©1955Nimani Entertainment/Tyrone A. Wallance [ASCAP], All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. Do Not Duplicate.

Music >> "Worry, Worry, Worry"

Written byGeorge Tibbles, Ramez Idriss
Performed byThe Three Suns
Courtesy ofRCA Records, Sony Music Entertainment
By Arrangement withSony Music Licensing
©1947Colgems - EMI Music Inc., administered by Sony/ATV Music Publishing LLC. [ASCAP], All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. Do Not Duplicate.

Thanks

Special ThanksMax Abernethy, Turkka Aijala, Viktor Antonov, Adam Boyes, Brian Brockett, Mark Carlson, Mark Cerny, Raphaël Colantonio, David Cook, Johnny Costello, Matt Conway, Brad Derrick, Bryan Dudash, Robert A. Duffy, Daniele Giannetti, Jerk Gustafsson, Matt Firor, Blake Fisher, Tor Frick, Nathan Hoobler, Luke Howard, Maria Jaramillo, Lars Johansson, Dane Johnston, Matt Killmon, Jim Kjellin, Mat Krohn, Yves Lachance, Jake Leder, Pete Lewis, Claude Marais, Stephan Martinière, Jens Matthies, James Miller, Shinji Mikami, Alec Moody, Bill Mueller, Alex Nankervis, Brenna Pagliarulo, Conall Pagliarulo, Cormac Pagliarulo, Cullen Pagliarulo, Rémi Racine, Rashad Redic, Eric Reichley, Justin Saunders, Simon Schirm, Christian Sigg, Jean Simonet, Harvey Smith, Tiago Sousa, Phil Spencer, Marty Stratton, Jeff Sullivan, Andrey Tatarinov, Kelly Tofte, Richard Vogel, Tim Willits, The Workshop, Aron Zoellner
A most special thanks toour family friends and families, we'll see you soon.
In Loving Memory of Our Friend & ColleagueAdam Adamowicz (1968-2012)

Other Games

In addition to this game, the following people are listed as working on other games. No more than 25 people are listed here, even if there are more than 25 people who have also worked on other games.

Yuri Lowenthal, 253 other games
Roger Labon Jackson, 248 other games
Kari Wahlgren, 153 other games
Matthew Mercer, 143 other games
Sarah Seaby, 133 other games
Phil Spencer, 129 other games
Keith Szarabajka, 128 other games
Jim Cummings, 113 other games
Morgan Gibbons, 110 other games
Heather Clarke, 108 other games
Paul Eiding, 101 other games
Courtenay Kellen Taylor, 100 other games
Gustavo Díaz, 97 other games
David B. Mitchell, 95 other games
Dwight Schultz, 94 other games
J. David Atherton, 92 other games
David Fennoy, 87 other games
Cindy Robinson, 85 other games
Juan Carlos Lozano Muñoz, 84 other games
Volker Wolf, 82 other games
Robert Missler, 82 other games
Alistair Hatch, 78 other games
Erik Schäffler, 74 other games
Rémi Racine, 74 other games
Kimberly D. Brooks, 73 other games

Collaborations

People who have worked on this game have also collaborated on the creation of the following games:

The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim - Special Edition, a group of 510 people
Dishonored 2, a group of 431 people
Dishonored: Death of the Outsider, a group of 357 people
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim, a group of 353 people
DOOM, a group of 339 people
Prey, a group of 331 people
The Elder Scrolls Online: Tamriel Unlimited, a group of 306 people
Wolfenstein II: The New Colossus, a group of 305 people
The Evil Within 2, a group of 292 people
The Elder Scrolls Online: Morrowind, a group of 277 people
The Elder Scrolls Online, a group of 275 people
The Elder Scrolls: Legends - Heroes of Skyrim, a group of 264 people
Wolfenstein: The New Order, a group of 251 people
Prey: Mooncrash, a group of 244 people
Wolfenstein: The Old Blood, a group of 238 people
Quake: Champions (Early Access Edition), a group of 234 people
Dishonored, a group of 225 people
The Evil Within, a group of 223 people
Dishonored: Dunwall City Trials, a group of 211 people
Dishonored: The Brigmore Witches, a group of 192 people
Dishonored: The Knife of Dunwall, a group of 192 people
Fallout 3, a group of 170 people
Rage, a group of 126 people
DOOM³: BFG Edition, a group of 119 people
Fallout: New Vegas, a group of 118 people

Credits for this game were contributed by Jake AM (9479)