Development Team Ubisoft Québec |
Senior Producer |
Marc-Alexis Côté |
Creative Director |
Jonathan Dumont |
Production Director |
Maëlenn Lumineau |
Game Director |
Scott Phillips |
Technology Director |
Marc Parenteau |
Animation Director |
Marc-André Clermont |
Art Director |
Thierry Dansereau |
Audio Director |
Lydia Andrew |
Cinematic Dialogue Director |
John Ebenger |
Narrative Director |
Melissa MacCoubrey |
Presentation Director |
Daniel Lucchesi |
Procedural Gameplay Director |
Philippe Bourbeau |
Quest Directors |
Hugo Giard, Mathieu Otis |
World Director |
Ben Hall |
Story by |
Jonathan Dumont, Melissa MacCoubrey, Hugo Giard |
Associate Producer Co-Development & Animation |
Andrée-Anne Boisvert |
Associate Producer Core |
Cassandre Beaumier |
Associate Producer Quests |
Xavier Fabre |
Associate Producer Quests & Presentation |
André Gosselin |
Associate Producer Quality Control |
Stéphane Mehay |
Associate Producer World & Characters |
Mathieu Casgrain |
Lead Game Design |
Jordane Thiboust |
Project Lead Pipeline Programmer |
Valérie Méthot |
Project Leads AI / Gameplay Programmers |
Martin Bédard, Jocelyn Veilleux-Nolin |
Technical Architects |
Pierre Fortin, Sébastien Lahaie |
Cinematics Camera Director |
Miguel Angel Martin |
Associate Audio Directors |
Greig Newby, Simon Paris |
Associate Game Director |
Julien Galloudec |
Associate Narrative Directors |
Joel Janisse, James Richard Mittag |
Associate Presentation Director |
Jonathan Bédard |
Production Manager Procedural Gameplay |
Anthony Straub |
Production Manager AI & World Logic |
André Bélair |
Production Manager Animation & Characters |
Guillaume Cessot |
Production Manager Audio |
Laetitia Amoros |
Production Manager Cinematics & Motion Capture |
Caroline Pineau |
Production Manager Cinematic Design |
Daniela Schulze |
Production Manager Co-Development |
Laurie Gagné |
Production Manager Narrative |
Benjamin Zarka |
Production Manager Naval & Player Progression |
Anne Carbillet |
Production Manager Quality Control |
Bettara Sonny |
Production Manager Quests |
Derek Fortin |
Production Manager Quest Support |
Guillaume Vernade |
Production Manager World and Biomes |
Karl Onnée |
Project Manager Localization |
Sébastien Larochelle-Blouin |
Animation Technical Director |
Pablo Toscano |
Character Technical Director |
Darren Perianen |
Design Technical Directors |
Vincent Boissinot, Carl Dumont, Mathieu Fortier, Frédéric Guay |
Graphic Technical Directors |
Mario Brodeur, Louis Lemieux, Yannick Morel, Frédéric Pageau |
Assistant Animation Directors |
Guillaume Boucher, Mathieu Chouinard, Claude Comeau, Clément Lescalet |
Assistant Graphic Director |
Vincent Lamontagne |
Assistant Design Technical Directors |
Olivier Bédard, Timothée Nitsas |
Assistant Animation Technical Director |
Francis Charrette |
Assistant Graphic Technical Directors |
Jérémie Boisclair-Vandal, François Lehoux |
Production Coordinator |
Guylaine Bourque |
Development Team Ubisoft Québec: Design |
Game Designers |
Charles Benoit, Vincent Côté, Julien Faure, Pierre-Olivier Hudon, Simon Lemay-Comtois, Félix Plante, Dany St-Laurent |
UX Designer |
Daniel Richard |
Scriptwriters |
Daniel Bingham, Jordan Lemos, Simon Mackenzie, Katelyn MacMullin, Susan Patrick, Alissa Ralph, Stephen Rhodes |
Script Editor |
Brooke Davies |
AI Writers |
Jonathan Flieger, Kimberly Ann Sparks |
Freelance Writer |
Aoife O'Friel |
Historian |
Stephanie-Anne Ruatta |
Team Lead World Level Design |
Mathieu Lachance |
World Level Designers |
Marc-André Cossette, Ian Fyfe, Raphaël Gilot, Richard Jacobs, Éric Legault, George Macharashvili, Guillaume Maheu, Corey Martineau, Francis Nadeau, Claudia Paonessa, Yves Poureau, Lyndon Robertson, Fari Rug, Jean-Philippe Saucier |
Team Lead Crowd Level Design |
Michael Giguère |
Crowd Level Designers |
Alexandre Gingras, Josiane Roger |
Procedural Gameplay Level Designers |
Tanya Canuel-Côté, David Daigle-Carignan, Souhail Zribi |
Team Lead Quests |
Luc Plante |
Level Design Quests Coordinators |
Thomas Manechez, Nikolas Kolm |
Quests Designers |
Jonathan Brousseau, Florian Doutre, Cyril Dupont, Emmanuel Grondin, Julien Karaouni, Jonathan Lachance, Thierry Lauret, Charles-Olivier Legendre, John Livingston, Pierre Paradis, William Ratté, Andy Kevin Caron Servant, Camille Thivierge |
Cinematic Designers |
Dave Gagné, Maxime Lafontaine, Hugo Lamontagne, Michelle Plourde, Simon Villeneuve |
Development Team Ubisoft Québec: Programming |
Team Lead AI |
Simon E. Girard |
Team Lead 3D |
Sébastien Daigneault |
Team Lead Dialogue Editor |
François Paradis |
Team Lead Engine |
Mathieu Bélanger |
Team Lead Menus & Interfaces |
Jean-François Lessard |
Team Lead Naval |
Pierre-Luc Vachon |
Team Lead Player Progression |
Marc Dubreuil |
Team Lead Special Abilities and Conquests |
Dave Tremblay |
Team Lead World Logic |
Olivier Garneau |
Team Lead Tools |
Damien Bastian |
Technical Leads AI |
Dave Simard, Eric Martel |
Technical Leads 3D |
Frédéric Matz, Guillaume Moya |
Technical Lead Living World |
Dominique Lachance |
Technical Lead Procedural Gameplay |
Mathieu Routhier |
Technical Lead Naval |
James Carnahan |
Technical Lead Special Abilities and Conquests |
Yanick Houle |
Technical Leads Engine |
Alexandre Larouche, Josiane Morel |
Technical Leads Tools |
Maxime Bourque-Fortin, Jean-Philippe Sirois |
Technical Lead Procedural |
Pierre-Luc Côté |
3D Programmers |
Cyril Aymard, Alexandre Blaquière, Lucille Gomez, Vincent Nolin-Hudon, Amit Ofer, Matthieu Vincent |
Engine Programmers |
Antoine Bilodeau, Simon Chouinard, Valentin Frechaud, Éric Parayre, Arthur Ribacki, Louis Schnellbach, Kevin Tremblay-Cantin, Margaret Tsai |
Sound Programmer |
Michael Filion |
Tools Programmers |
Franck Bourguet, Paul-Édouard Bruneval, Jeff Caron, Julien Couture, Sebastien Desilets, Pierre-Luc Harvey, Jean-Lou Laliberté, Anthony Lord, Jean-Philippe Morin, Marc Perrin, Tanner James Steele, Adam-Pier Turgeon |
Gameplay Programmer 3Cs |
Sébastien Noël |
Gameplay Programmers AI |
Dany Arcand, Jean-Mathieu Bégin, Anthony Caron, Marc-Antoine Emond, Simon Girard III, Rémi Julien, Xavier Sadoulet |
Gameplay Programmers Dialogue Editor |
Arnaud Faucher, Micaël Lemelin, Christian Talbot |
Gameplay Programmers Menus & Interfaces |
Martin Deschamps, Maxime Labrecque, Michel Lantagne, André Quirion, Felipe Soares Queiroga |
Gameplay Programmers Naval |
Abderrahmane Benkeddad, Samuel Lapointe, Sarah Maud Gosselin, Christophe Nadeau Grandmont, Alexandre Paquette, Christopher Racine, Olivier Rousseau, Patrick Simard, Olivier Stein |
Gameplay Programmers Player Progression |
Yanik Deschênes-Chamberland, Michaël Déry |
Gameplay Programmer Procedural Gameplay |
Vincent Hubau |
Gameplay Programmers Special Abilities and Conquests |
Michel Couture, Philippe Laflamme, Patrice Lamarche |
Gameplay Programmers Quests Support |
Charles Bélanger-Paquet, Daniel Bouchard, Dominic Chamberland-Mongrain, Frédéric Desbiens, Anthony Duquette, Tommy Leclerc |
Gameplay Programmers World Logic |
Alex Arsenault Desjardins, Sarah Dugloud, Danny Groleau, Mathieu Harharidis |
Additional Programmers |
Louis Beaulieu, Alexandre Benoît, Gabriel Bouchard, Philippe Boutin-Therrien, Mikael Brochu, Jean-Philippe Croteau, Simon Desloges, Marc-André Frenette, Érik Helguera, Nicolas Lacombe, Roxanne Landry, Alexandre Leclerc, Étienne Lévesque, Valentin Libioulle, Michaël Marcil, Félix Martel-Denis, Joseph Mechali, Yannick Marion, Samuel Perron-Desroches, Steven-Éric Poulin, Philippe Spino, Antoine St-Laurent, Samuel Theriault-Hall, Alexandre Turcotte |
Development Team Ubisoft Québec: Arts |
Gameplay 3D Animators |
Jean-Francois Adolphe, Mathieu Blouin, Justin Boily, Kéven Bolduc, Isabelle Fortin, Alexandre Gouveia, Gary Hsu, Denis Lessard, Alexe Paré-Perreault, Étienne Pouliot, Hélène Simard, Catherine Vachon, Simon Vézina |
Technical Animators |
Sébastien Carrier, Alex Mercier, Jean-François Viau |
Camera Specialists |
Pierre Michaud, Eve Parent, Philip Roy-Longval, Nicolas Vitte |
Team Lead Character |
Steve Beaudoin |
Technical Artist Character |
Mathieu Goulet |
Character Artists |
Stéphanie Chafe, Sébastien Giroux, Sabin Lalancette, Nathaniel Lamartina, Bruno Morin, Gary Riley, Ashley Sparling, Zhao Fei |
Character Riggers |
Daniel Castonguay, Marc-Olivier Lapointe, Guillaume Lévesque, Pablo Mercado Coss |
Team Lead Level Artist |
Safy Saada |
Level Artists |
Marc Brassard, Léo Bressy, Cédric Coathalem, Xavier Deschênes, Aline Desruisseaux, Tristan Faure, Philipe Fontaine, Leevï Galita, Jennifer Goggin, Vincent Gros, Maxime Larivière, Jonathan Leclerc, Ariane Lemelin, Nathalie Marineau, Emmanuel Métivier, Guy Parent, Jonathan Veillette |
Texture Technical Artist |
Pierre Fléau |
Texture Artists |
Jonathan Benainous, Vincent Derozier, Olivier Tréhet |
Team Lead Architecture |
Dominic Gladu-Despatis |
Architecture Modelers |
Olivier Carignan, Simon Dore, Alexis Harrisson, Pierre-Luc Lavoie, Annie Nazoyan, Félix Robitaille, Philippe Routhier, Hugo Lamarre |
Team Leads Props |
Ariane Trottier, Jimmy Malachier |
Props Modelers |
Lou Dumont, David Naud, Vincent Pamerleau, Martin Rousseau, Andreea Gabriela Vatau, David Therrien |
Biome Technical Artist |
Sébastien-David Rousseau |
Biome Level Artists |
Jan Almqvist, Jules Gagnon, Alain Labédie, François-Philippe Lamirande-Gauvin |
Level Artist |
Yuriy Andropov |
Biome Modelers |
Loïc Bébin, Tangi Bodio, Jeryce Dianingana, Tiphaine Chazeau |
Biome Texture Artists |
Caroline Couture, Claude Gosselin |
Team Lead Light |
Pierre-Paul Gingras |
Lighting Artists |
Francis Barrette, Annie Dumais, Jean-Philippe Martel, Pierre-Luc Ouellet |
Team Lead GFX |
François Royer |
Technical Artists GFX |
Raphaël Cardinal-Petit, Guillaume Lupien |
GFX Artists |
Jean-François Bercier, Samuel Lachance, Patrick Légaré, Yang Zhiye |
Concept Artists |
Gabriel Blain, Hugo Puzzuoli, Caroline Soucy |
Storyboard Artist |
Miguel Bouchard |
Graphic Designers |
Emmanuelle Faucher, Nadina Gafoor, Justin Roy, Simon Tessier, Nicolas Thibodeau |
Development Team Ubisoft Québec: Audio |
Music Supervisor |
Jérôme Angelot |
Audio Artist |
Frédéric Vekeman-Julien |
Audio Designers |
Romain Bigorgne, Steve Blezy, Hafid Feghouli, Alexandre Fortier, Emily Laliberté, Arnaud Libeyre, Alexis Marzin, Aaron Smith, Daniel Sykora |
Voice Designers |
Naila Burney (credited as Naila Ashi Burney Arango), Nicholas Friedemann |
Freelance Writing |
Jonathan Haren |
Development Team Ubisoft Québec: Tools & Automation |
Build Master |
Hugo Vézina |
Release & Build Specialists |
François Bouchard, Steve Rioux |
Tool Support Specialists |
Jean-Philippe Duval, Daniel Paradis |
Development Team Ubisoft Québec: Quality Control |
Lead Development Testers |
Cyrielle Barreteau, Simon Boucher, Alexandre Chavanel |
Development Testers - AI |
Pier-Luc Fontaine, Marc-Antoine Landry |
Development Testers - Architecture |
Mikael Boulet, Dominic Moisan |
Development Tester - Audio |
Simon Nicole |
Development Tester - Biomes |
Anne Lavallée |
Development Tester - Character |
Johnson Poon |
Development Tester - Cinematic Design |
Frédérick Verreault |
Development Tester - Crowdlife |
Jason Bergeron |
Development Testers - Dialogue Editor |
David Larouche, Francis Maltais |
Development Testers - Engine |
Éric Legault, Carlos Reyes Marquez, Maxime Trudel |
Development Testers - Generalists |
Jessica Chapados-Arseneault, Cédrick Devost-Duquette, Charles-William Guay, Jason Guay, Marie-Andrée Noël |
Development Testers - Naval |
William Blaney, Alexcendre Gosselin |
Development Testers - Player Progression |
Marchello Bourgoin-Beaulieu, Alexandre Larouche |
Development Tester - Presentation |
Alex Boisjoly-Martin |
Development Testers - Procedural Gameplay |
Anthony Létourneau, Emil Uddestrand |
Development Tester - Props |
Janne Richard |
Development Tester - Quest Support |
Nadine St-Laurent |
Development Testers - Quests |
Lucas Berger, Max Brosseau, Rae Couture, Jason Gagné, Samuel Tardif |
Development Tester - Special Abilities and Conquests |
Dominic Alain |
Development Testers - World |
Michael Bouchard, Jourdain-Pier Lelièvre, Maxime Thibeault-Pagé |
Development Testers - World Logic |
François Boutet, Olivier Lapierre |
Development Team Ubisoft Montreal |
Producer |
Jose Araiza |
Associate Producer |
Ambre Lizurey |
Live Producer |
Philippe Lalande |
Co-Development Team Lead |
Audrey St-Pierre Mansour |
Production Manager |
Genevieve Ménard |
Live Content Director |
Bruno Guérin |
Design Technical Directors |
Sébastien Ageorges, Oliver Bodwell, Remi Toupin-Gaudet |
Graphic Technical Directors |
Kim Goossens, Jean-Sebastien Guay, Antoine Guilbaud |
Associate Level Design Director |
Sylvain Ami |
Associate Narrative Director |
Matthew Zagurak |
Assistant Animation Artistic Director |
Frederick Taylor |
Project Manager |
Phi Luong (Fiona) |
Development Team Ubisoft Montreal: Design |
Game Designer 3C |
Simon Bouchard |
Game Designer Conflict |
Eytan Weigensberg |
Additional Game Design |
Clément Marthe |
Team Leads Quests |
Félix Bélisle-Renouf, Sergiu Cosmin Găvan |
Technical Designers |
Jean-Philippe Huard, David Lacoste, Jean-Pierre Lajoie, Paul Durocher |
Quests Designers |
Simon Ayers, Amélie Chabanne, Étienne Clavet, Evangelia Fahantidou, Shawn Guzzo, Hélène Raguin |
Level Designers |
Najib Icharmad, Kanthakviro Nhek, Cédric Tsang-Chun-Szé |
Scriptwriters |
Madeleine Hart, Betty Robertson, Jesse Scoble, Diana Sherman |
Event Scripters |
Samuel Boudreau, Serge Daigle, Patrick Fagan, Carole-Ann Lachapelle, Sasha Boutin |
Development Team Ubisoft Montreal: Programming |
Team Lead 3Cs |
Allan Lau |
Team Lead Fight & Living World |
Simon Fryer |
Team Lead Online |
Vincent Legault |
Technical Architects |
Jean-François Dubé, Charles Lefebvre, Richard Malo, Maxime Mercier |
Technical Architects - New Technology |
Michel Bouchard, Sébastien Lussier, Jean-Noé Morissette |
Technical Leads 3D |
Thierry Carle, Ulrich Haar, Eric Le |
Technical Lead AI |
Tomas Nevrtal |
Animation Programmer |
Jared Coliadis |
Audio Programmers |
Julien Daoust, Alexis Rousseau-Dupuis |
Engine Programmers |
Dave Bélanger, Christian Desautels, Jean-Luc Pedneault, François Rousseau |
3D Programmers |
William Bussière, Tiago Barcelos Rodrigues, Éric Tremblay, Vincent Veilleux-Gaboury |
Gameplay Programmers |
Pascal Boudreault, Julien Dechene, Hervé Faynel, Jan Goh, Pierrick Goujet, Mathieu Lavergne, Philippe Melo, Ian O'Hare, Nick Pedalino, Patrice Pedneault, Vincent Pirault, François Poirier, Frédéric St-Onge, Zeng Wei Ke |
Online Programmers |
Daryl Barampanze, Min-Woo Lee, Philippe Lemoine, Éric Rocheleau, Sergey Zhiganov |
Presentation Programmers |
Marc Allaire, Pierre-Luc Belzile |
Web Developer |
Igor Komogortev |
Development Team Ubisoft Montreal: Live Operations |
Live Operations Manager |
Sonia Rodrigue |
Live Operations Project Manager |
Romel De Guzman |
Live Marketing Specialist |
Samir Ait El Hadj |
Live Marketing Product Manager |
Thomas Azzuro |
Development Team Ubisoft Montreal: Art |
Animators |
Benjamin Bédard, Cesar Laki Belocora, Joshua-Félix Beltran, Kadhem Boudhri, Pierre-Luc Carrier, Yanik Gamelin, Jean-François Morin |
Gameplay Animators |
Mylène Gosselin-Legault, Katya Grenier, Sonia Pronovost, Louis-Julien P. Raynault, Lionel Tsi Meng Sam, David Thibault, Matthew Twigg |
Camera Specialist |
Max Bricault |
Character Modelers |
Emanuel DaSilva Luz, Ian Ladouceur, Nicholas Minns |
Character Riggers |
Sabrina Fournier, Tommy Fortin |
Modeler |
Maurits Laanbroek |
Concept Artist |
Jeff Simpson |
Development Team Ubisoft Montreal: Audio |
Audio Designers |
Olivier Ramirez-Lussier, Patrick Melanson |
Voice Designers |
Andrew Giardino, Nicholas Grimwood, David Noël |
Phoneme Integrators |
Alexandre Poirier, Ariel Chouinard, Guillaume Ruest |
Development Team Ubisoft Montreal: Quality Control |
Development Testers |
Stéphane Arbour, Willy Bär Rioja, Hani Barakat, Jocelyn Bastien, Charlie Bicho, Eliot Canepa, Alain Chénier, Guillaume Corbeil, Philippe Deshaies, Thierry Dornéval, Strati Giannios, Stéphane Gobeil, Marc-Olivier Lamarre, Laurence Monette, Mathieu Rivard, Daniel Sarrazin, Daniel Siu, Kim Tremblay-Lambert, Jonathan West |
Development Team Ubisoft Bucharest |
Producers |
Bogdan Matără, Florin Sanda |
Project Managers |
Vlad Dobrutchi, Eduard Laurentiu Radu |
Art Director |
Cristian Chihaia |
Game Design Director |
Gareth Glover |
Lead Game Designer |
Tiberiu Burnea |
Lead Programmer |
Cătălin Alexandru |
Technical Art Director |
Mihai Zorcă |
Technical Director Level Design |
George Alexandru Ilea |
Development Team Ubisoft Bucharest: Design |
Game Designers |
Stefan-Lucian Brutaru, Gabriel Chirila, Felix-Mihai Dumitrache, Daniel Bjørn Janitzek, Florin-Laurentiu Harabagiu |
Lead Level Designer |
Ionuţ Cojocaru (Savarină) |
Level Designers |
Ionuț-Cristian David, Mihai Dragoman, Adrian-Marius Telea |
Development Team Ubisoft Bucharest: Programming |
Lead Programmer Engine - 3D |
Răzvan Eliade |
Lead Programmer Gameplay |
Daniel Cipu |
Engine (3D) Programmers |
Mihai-Ovidiu Angelescu, Daniel-Sabin Delion, Marius Luca, Bogdan-Marius Iftode, Christian Mihalache |
Game Programmers |
Andrei Alexandru, Dragos-Iulian Avramescu, Adrian Baciu, Oliver-Philip Bisztyga, Gabriel Marian Buga, Quentin-Francois Graindorge, Valentin-Gabriel Maxim, Razvan Mincu, Alexandru Moldoveanu, Vlad Muscalu, Angelica Neata, Relu Scutariu, Andrei-Gabriel Stroe, Aurelian Vass, Ionel Zeveleanu |
Development Team Ubisoft Bucharest: Arts |
Associate Technical Art Director |
Radu-Romică Spânu |
3D Animators |
Adrian Bălută, Constantin Barbulescu, Iuliana Oana Ispas, Alexandra Lup, Matei Neagoe-Focșa, Mădălin Truică |
Lead Level Artist |
Andreea Larisa Văllimărescu |
Technical Artist |
Daniel Sandu |
Level Artists |
Ionut Nicolaescu, Valentin Oană, Ștefan Stingă |
FX Artist |
Cristian Hriscu-Badea |
Development Team Ubisoft Bucharest: Quality Control |
Lead QC Development Tester |
Mihai Iordan |
QC Development Testers |
Cosmin Bureșcu, Mihai Iulian Catrina, Andrei Iulian Enescu, Adrian Mircea Iacob, Mihai-Maxim Man, Andrei-Costin Oncioiu |
Development Team Ubisoft Singapore |
Producer |
Matthew Thorpe |
Associate Producer |
Ian Ng Siong Yoong |
Production Managers |
Alexander Khoo, Xu Mei |
Project Coordinator |
Bertrand Tortel |
Art Director |
Mufizal Mokhtar |
Content Director |
Terry Han Zhiyong |
Development Team Ubisoft Singapore: Design |
Lead Level Designer |
Lin JunJie |
Associate Lead Level Designer |
Rika Lim |
Level Designers |
Israel Chua, Emmanuel Hong, Lee Linci, Jeanne Gabrielle Jimenez Strachan, Daryl Soh |
Associate Lead Designer |
Gabriel Tay |
Quest Designers |
Herman Ahmad, Émilie Garnier, Tomomi Hikawa, Ravindran Mark Sanjay, Bryan Tan |
Technical Direction, Realisation |
Najd Salas |
Technical Director Level Design |
Vincent Nadeau |
Assistant Technical Directors Level Design |
Jiahui Cai, Benjamin Ng |
Team Lead Writer |
Samuel Gill |
Scriptwriters |
Kelly Bender, Jojo Chia, Ian Fun, Zachary M. Parris, Ken Williamson |
Cinematic Designers |
Samantha Chiam, Muhammad Farhan Zallani, Isaac Tan |
Development Team Ubisoft Singapore: Programming |
Game Programmer |
Alexander Luke Chong |
Development Team Ubisoft Singapore: Arts |
Lead Artist |
Franco Perez |
Lighting Artist |
Adrian Quek |
Concept Artist |
Tan Guang Yu |
Technical Artist |
Hui Yee Tham |
Biome Artists |
Christian Marzy, Hoo Wai Khinn, Anderson Wu |
Level Artists |
Brandon Chua, Danny Hung, Mohd Fazlan bin Abdul Jamil, Syarah Mahmood, John Santoso |
Development Team Ubisoft Singapore: Audio |
Sound Designer |
Erik-Jon Evangelista |
Development Team Ubisoft Singapore: Tools & Automation |
Release & Build Specialsit |
Ivan Tan Lei |
Development Team Ubisoft Singapore: Quality Control |
QC Manager |
Frédérick April |
QC Development Testers |
Dickson Ang, Sean Angove, Cheung Wai Tung, Hammeed Jailani, Luann Xiao, Mohammad Nooraidil (DLC) |
QA Assistant |
Edrik-Jon Evangelista |
Development Team Ubisoft Shanghai: Node |
Director |
Lina Lu |
Production Managers |
Jinghan Yu, Zhu Jia En |
Art Director |
Alain Gurniki |
Assistant Art Director |
Zheng Xiao Yuan |
Art Technical Director |
Gilles Fleury |
Lead Artist |
Cai Jing Yu |
Model Artists |
Han Shi Xiao, Lei Ming |
Technical Artist |
Yang Bing |
Texture Artist |
Wang Cong |
Development Team Ubisoft Shanghai: Tools & Automation |
Release & Build Specialists |
Tao Zhang, Zhao Yong Chao |
Development Team Ubisoft Shanghai: Quality Control |
Game Testers |
Sun Jing Hao, Yang Tian Qing |
Development Team Ubisoft Chengdu |
Producer |
Ray Tylak |
Project Manager |
Wan LiDe |
Project Coordinator |
Liao Wen Jing |
Project Assistants |
Liu Shuang, Zhao Cheng Yun |
Content Director |
Michael Kiessling |
Development Team Ubisoft Chengdu: Design |
Lead Level Designer |
Jiang An Qi |
Level Designers |
Chen Li, Han Ke, Huang Wen Xiang, Li Yan Chen, Liu Si Jia, Tang Wen, Lin Ye, Rui Zhang, Zhu Bi Jia |
Technical Level Designer |
Zheng Shi Yu |
Development Team Ubisoft Chengdu: Narrative |
Scriptwriter |
Joshua Alan Doetsch |
Development Team Ubisoft Chengdu: Arts |
Lead Level Artist |
Yan Wen Yue |
Concept Artist |
Qiu Zhi Wei |
Technical Artists |
Christopher Cleveland Berry, Minu Jeong |
Level Artists |
Cheng Si Min, Lv Chuan, Sun Yu, Tang Fei Fei, Tang Rui, Zhang Kun Rou, Zhang Yi Cong |
Development Team Ubisoft Chengdu: Tools & Automation |
Release & Build Specialist |
Liu Jie |
Development Team Ubisoft Chengdu: Quality Control |
QA Team Coordinator |
Shen Rui Ya |
QC Development Testers |
Chen Xi, He Fang Zhou, Zhao Ya Fei |
Development Team Ubisoft Chengdu: HR |
HR Advisor |
Chen Si Yu |
Development Team Ubisoft Kiev |
Associate Producer |
Andrei Lange |
Lead Programmer |
Maksym Rodionov |
Project Assistant |
Sergii Shypka |
Development Team Ubisoft Kiev: Design |
Game Designer |
Volodymyr Kozik |
Development Team Ubisoft Kiev: Programming |
Engine Programmers |
Dmytro Beznos, Oleksii Ozerov, Kostiantyn Regent, Konstantin Zagorulko |
3D Programmers |
Dmytro Bulatov, Oleksandr Novytskyi, Oleksandr Puchka |
Presentation Programmers |
Maksym Bilous, Olha Levchuk, Vitalii Sych, Maksym Yakovenko |
Development Team Ubisoft Kiev: Arts |
Menus & Interfaces Graphic Artist |
Andrii Lysenko |
Development Team Ubisoft Kiev: Quality Control |
Development Testers |
Illia Andriukhin, Vladyslav Chertenko, Artem Ponomarenko |
Development Team Ubisoft Philippines |
Production Manager |
Sean Dirk Hammond |
Development Team Ubisoft Philippines: Design |
Level Designer |
Michael Sean B. Tan |
Level Designer Assistant |
Cyril Benedict Dumdum |
Development Team Ubisoft Philippines: Tools & Automation |
Release & Build Specialist |
Ringo Salutan |
Development Team Sperasoft |
CEO |
Igor Efremov |
Senior Director of Service Delivery |
Alan Van Slyke |
Project Managers |
Alexander Alexandrov, Vladimir Veremei |
Development Team Sperasoft: Game Design |
Lead Game Designer |
Regina Shaykhullina |
Game and Technical Designers |
Vyacheslav Adadurov, Anton Devyatkin, Kristina Ponomarikova, Shamil Yanbuhtin |
Development Team Sperasoft: Programming |
Lead AI / Gameplay Programmer |
Ivan Okhinchenko |
AI / Gameplay Programmers |
Alexander Adamov, Maxim Arvan, Sergey Kormishin, Vladislav Mikhailov, Sergey Sagataev, Dmitry Terentyev |
AI / Gameplay Development Testers |
Ilya Gerasimov, Anna Kuznetsova, Anton Skorodumov |
Development Team Sperasoft: Art |
Animation Director |
Alexander Ivanov |
Lead Animator |
Ivan Tyulyukin |
Gameplay Animators |
Oleg Afanasiev, Narek Aghavelyan, Andrey Baronov, Ilia Konkov, Alexander Lukashin, Mikhail Skorohodov, Dimitri Sobolev, Eldar Tagirov, Artem Yakushchenko |
Tech Animators |
Alexey Popov, Yuri Usov |
Tools Support Specialist |
Timur Bazhinov |
Resource Managers |
Ecaterina Baraniuc, Alexander Khodyrev, Roman Timoshenko, Lyubov Vozhakina |
Technicolor |
Technicolor |
Vichar Bhatt N, Bhanu Prakash G, Owen Hurley, David Kern, Srinivas M, Sean Peter Mullen, Pujari Rajkumar, Balasubramanian Rajasekaran, Jijo John Thomas, Sangram Pandurang Yevale, Karan Aggarwal, Ayoob Ansari, Subhendu Bhattacharjee, Pawan Bhattacharya, Raj Kumar Borgohain, Anirudh C, Sarika Chavan, Pallav De, Ashish Kumar Gupta, Anant Joshi, Bhadran Kannan, Saquib Khan, Ajmal Khan, Vamsi Krishna K, Chethan Kumar, Gaurav Kumar, Dinesh Kumar, Mahesh Kumar P, Manjunath Narayana, Abhishek Pandey, Keerthana Panjakadi, Sharvan R, Krishna Reddy, Sohan Reddy, Inbakavi S, Shyam Sagar, Ashish Saini, Deval Sakri, Gaurav Sharma, Abhay Narayan Sharma, Saahil Sharma, Burjis Shroff, Beri Shubham, John Lazarus Sikha, Neelam Singh, Lakshay Singh, Naval Singh, Sukhjinder Singh Bal, Swalini Srivastava, Sminesh Sudevan, Siddarth Swarup, Sagar Tiwari, Aravind TS, Vipin Varma, Prithi Amarnath, Kumar Chandrasekaran, Shyam Ganesh, Devendra Kumar, Narasimha Murthy, Lokesh Reddy N |
Quality Control Ubisoft Bucharest |
Test Studio Director |
Emil Gheorghe |
QC Manager |
Iulian Lazar |
QC Project Manager |
Ilie Muntean |
QC Project Leads - Functionality |
Diana-Elena Chivu, Vlad Dimofte, Dragos Dogariu, Iulia-Ștefania Fountain, Alin-Dumitru Irimia, Răzvan Lăzărescu, Ileana-Georgiana Tănase, Ciprian-Costin Vătășelu |
Test Coordinators - Functionality |
Ionuț-Mircea Atanasiu, Cristian Berciu, Șerban-Alin Burlacu, Răzvan-Mădălin Capezanu, Antonela Chiru, Alin-Nicolae Cojocaru, Andrei-Costin Constantinescu, Catalin-Florin Dinca, Decebal-Adrian Dragomir, Liviu-Cezar Dragomirescu, Cristian Iancu, David Kamal, Marius-Cosmin Mocanu, Zicu-Cristian Papacu, Andrei-Florentin Popescu, Bogdan Speriatu, Petrut Stănescu, Floris-Lucian Costea Ștefănescu, Marius Stoian |
Functionality Testers |
Florin-Andrei Alexandru, Marian-Costin Andrei, Marian-Nicolae Andrian, Cristian Anghel, Alin-Cristian Anghelescu, Richard-Vlad Avram, Pavel-Omer Ayhan, Andreea-Georgiana Baboi, Cristian Băiatu, Andrei-Valentin Băican, Andrei-Catalin Barbu, Cristian-Mihail Bărbutoiu, Mihai-Tudor Bogdan-Ene, Adrian-Cristian Bogde, George-Alberto Boșneag, Ana-Maria Brînzoi, Oana Bucureșteanu, Alina-Andreea Burada, Isidor-Anton Burcă, Constanta Gratiela Butnariu, Alexandru Buzoeanu, Valentin Cacencu, Cătălin Chelaru, Stefan Ioan Chifelea, Vasile-Ciprian Chiriță, Mihai-Vlad Chivu, Tudor Cîrstea, Andrei Cătălin Cociș, Delia Condrea, Teodor-Andrei Crainic, Andrei-Mădălin Croitoru, Ștefan-Răducu Cudalbu, Sergiu-Sorin Dan, Mihai-Alexandru Dănălache, Andrei-Cristian Dediu, Alina-Gabriela Dobre, Lucian-Stelian Dobrescu, Marian-Valentin Dogaru, Ionuț Dragomirescu, Adrian Dumitrașcu, Dragos-Alexandru Feraru, Tania-Silvia Furnică, Silviu-Florinel Gâță, Anca-Valentina Ghenu, Irina-Georgiana Gheorghe, Alexandra-Victorina Ghindaru, Teodor-Marius Gîrjoabă, Mihai Gisă, Geanini-Ionuț Grâdineanu, Cristian Grosu, Maria-Silvia Gugea, Valentin Iancu, Stelian-Cosmin Ignat, Alexandru-Cristian Ioniță, Alexandru Ispășescu, Robert Kolcsar, Mihai-Adrian Lincu, Andrei-Ștefan Mărășoiu-Dogarescu, Vlad-Andrei Mărgărit, Mihail-Nichita Mihăilescu, Nicolae-Valentin Mihalache, Bianca-Emilia Miroiu, Robert-Florin Miron, Andrei Munteanu, Bogdan-Alexandru Năstase, Vlad-Ștefan Nedelcu, Alexandru Negoesteanu, Marian Negoita, Radu-Mihai Negreș, Alexandru Negruț, Dumitru-Valerian Nițulescu, Daniel-Cristian Oane, Sabina-Elena Oprea, Andrei Ostan, George-Valentin Pane, Marius-Marian Pantazi, Georgiana Maria Pascu, Razvan-Ionuț Paveliu, Mihai-Claudiu Pioara, Alin Alexandru Pogar, Florin-Adrian Popa, Andreea Popișteanu, George-Iulian Preda, Cătălin-Ionuț Radu, Laurentiu-Florin Radu, Benone-Alexandru Rădulescu, Cristina-Florentina Roșu, Andrei Rotaru, Petrică-Andrei Sain, Ionut-Daniel Sandu, Cristina Șiclovan, Eduard-Andrei Soroiu, Cristian-Marian Stan, Andreea-Irina Stancu, Sanda-Ramona Ștefan, Marius-Gabriel Ștefănescu, George Stoica, Elena-Viorica Taifas, Andrei-Lucian Tamaș, Daniel-Ștefan Tîrșcoveanu, Marian Tîrșoagă, Tiberiu-Vadim Tocan, Cătălin-Alexandru Tomescu, Raul-Mario-Adrian Trifu, Emil-Gabriel Tudor, Petre-Alexandru Tudor, Alexandru-Marian Tudor, Liviu-Ionuț Tufan, Alin-Marius Turnagiu, Claudiu Vasilache, Alexandra-Teodora Vasile, Theodora-Andreea Vlad, Costin Vladut, Bogdan Vrabie, Ștefan Zaharache, Ion Zamfir |
Quality Control Ubisoft Bucharest: Bucharest Special Teams |
TSD QC Manager |
Sebastian Toader |
Lead Compliance Specialists |
Adrian Ghețu Bejan, George-Alexandru |
Associate Lead Compliance Specialists |
Alexandru Alexandrescu, Adrian Bursumac, Ștefan Paraschiv |
Compliance Project Leads |
Alexandru Bicâ, Romulus-Gabriel Tudor |
Compliance Specialists |
Iulia-Alexandra Anghel, Bogdan-Teodor Dumitrescu, Bogdan-Alexandru Mincu, Cristian-Mihai Monoran, Lucian Pușcașu, Sorin Serafim, Vlad Toma, Ionut Uceanu |
Compliance FTC Specialists |
Tiberiu-Mihai Bouros, Marius-Cristian Bunea, Alexandra Luca, Stefan-Laurentiu Vasile |
UOR Lead |
Adrian Tilă |
Associate UOR |
Liviu-Ioan Ciobotaru |
UOR Coordinator |
Nicolae-Ovidiu Vlad |
UOR Project Leads |
Mihai-Razvan Costea, Radu Ilica, Ionut-Cristian Moldovan |
UOR Specialists |
Robert-Alexandru Bria-Cretu, Alexandru Costescu, Alexandru Ghermanescu, Gabriela-Ramona Hera, Alexandru Ivan, Andrei-Claudiu Neacșu, Cosmin Ionut Popa, Paul-Robert Poteaca, Șerban-Filip Ștefănescu |
UOR FTC Specialists |
Calin-Gabriel Albu, Marian Manea, Adrian-Mihai Niculicea, Ilie-Bogdan Stănescu |
PC Requirements Lead |
Victor Pop |
Associate PC Requirements Lead |
Horațiu Bradeanu |
PC Requirements Projects Lead |
Andrei-Daniel Soare |
PC Requirements Specialists |
Andrei-Costin Alexe, Codruţ Catargiu, Tudor-Alexandru Manole, Daniel-Mihai Mitoi, Laurențiu Marius Mitrea, Cristian-Mihai Oprea, Cosmin-Andrei Popescu, Alexandru Teodor |
UX Requirements Lead |
Andrei Begu |
UX Requirements Specialists |
Florian Alungulesa, Ștefan Borac, Emil Drăgănescu, Ștefan Mareș, Roxana-Mihaela Popescu, Andrei-Bogdan Şandru, Doru Săpun, Mihaela Savu, Bogdan-Augustin Stroe |
Quality Control Studio Ubisoft Prune |
Test Studio Manager |
Jean-Philippe Pieuchot |
QC Director |
Abhijeet Bajaj |
QC Operations Manager |
Rahul Khatal |
QC Unit Managers |
Gaurav Das, Amol More, Aniruddha Pawar |
QC Projects Leads - Functionality |
Kaustubh Deshpande, Vikram Kulkarni, Bilal Parkar |
Functionality Testers |
Sahil Ahir, Ashraf Ali, Zaid Ansari, Aravind Badiger, Narendra Belsare, Chaitanya Bengale, Jehan Bhathena, Shamik Bhattacharjee, Sankalp Boradkar, Karan Chitapure, Ryan D'Souza, Arunabh Daksha, Omkar Dani, Indranil Das, Nikhil Dass, Sagar Gaurkhede, Nishad Ghate, Sarvesh Govalkar, Gauri Ingole, Anandmohan Jha, Pranav Joshi, Tushar Kamble, Rehman Khan, Pranav Kondalkar, Shashank Koshal, Kartikeya Kulshrestha, Shital Madake, Alex Makasare, Rakesh Manna, Siddharth Merchant, Akshay Muluk, Ashwin Naidu, Rohan Naik, Gajendra Pawar, Chirag Rathod, Raunak Rathod, Pratik Salvi, Rahul Sarkar, Varad Sarve, Chetankumar Shetty, Adeel Siddiqui, Navdeep Singh, Tarendrakumar Singh, Yash Solanki, Shashank Sonarkar, Chetan Sonparote, Kshitij Surve, Vaibhav Suryawanshi, Pratik Susgoher, Hemant Umale, Mohammad Umar, Piyush Vaidya, Kshitij Vairale, Harsh Vardhan |
Compliance Lead |
Vipin Trisal |
FTC Specialist |
Avadhut Mulay |
IT Manager |
Imran Khan |
Desktop Services Technicians |
Aniket Deshmukh, Mayuresh Kalsekar, Nikhil Kulkarni, Mahiboob Nadaf |
Quality Control Studio Ubisoft Montreal |
QC Manager |
Yanick Beaudet |
Compliance Specialist Team Leads |
Claire Naval, Patrice St-Pierre-Plamondon |
Compliance Specialists |
Jean-François Dupuis, Guillaume Jubinville, Milan Subotic |
Tracking Specialist Team Lead |
Guillaume Gardin |
Tracking Specialists |
Valérie Bégin, Amélie Jarry |
Quality Control Studio Ubisoft Kiev |
Kiev QC Director |
Andrei Verzea |
QC Manager |
Alexandru Micu |
QC Project Leads - Functionality |
Oleksandr Doroshenko, Pavlo Oliinyk |
Functionality Testers |
Oleksandra Andrushchak, Alina Batrakova, Oleksandr Berent, Anatolii Berloh, Volodymyr Bortiuk, Dmytro Bozhok, Maryna Buibarova, Mykyta Cherniuk, Nataliia Dovbush, Alla Fedorenko, Maksym Golubnychyi, Denys Harmash, Ruslan Idziyev, Mykyta Kapustin, Andrii Karpenko, Olena Khorunzha, Oleksii Kolesnyk, Serhii Krasnoshapka, Oleksandr Kubatin, Valerii Levytskyi, Valentyn Mazurenko, Diana Oliinyk, Yana Podsievalova, Artem Poludnitsyn, Andrii Savyntsev, Serhii Todosan, Oleksandr Tolmachov, Daniil Viukov, Alisa Zhydkova |
PC Requirements Lead |
Marius Enciu |
PC Requirements Specialists |
Anna Danyk, Alisa Polishchuk, Yevhen Stadniuk, Maksym Vedenichiev |
Localization |
Localization Consultant |
Sandra Pourmarin |
Technical Localization Specialists |
João Abreu Lopes, Bernard Cagnet, Éric Pelletier |
Localization Coordinator |
Guillermo Issa Martínez |
Localization: French Version by Dune Sound |
Translation & Adaption |
Claude P. Esmein |
Script Adaption |
Julien Bardakoff, Hubert Drac |
Translation Review |
Agnès Letourneur |
Game Script Content Manager |
Julien Bardakoff |
Artistic Direction |
Hubert Drac |
Production Management |
Elsa Platiau |
Sound Engineering |
François Joseph Cordoliani Navarro, Marc-Antoine Archier, Pierre Portron, Clément Lafaille |
Post Production Management |
Nassim Hiber |
Audio Post Production |
Jean-Philippe Belliard, Alexandre Croo, Kevin Krueger, Coline Julliat, Augustin Charlot |
Voice Talents |
Sylvain Agaësse, Bernard Alane, Julien Allouf, Adrien Antoine, Arnaud Arbessier, Féodor Atkine Kaufmann, Véronique Augereau, Jean Barney, Patrice Baudrier, Jérémie Bédrune, Serge Biavan, Rémi Bichet, Nathalie Bleynie, Fanny Bloc, Denis Boileau, Benjamin Bollen, Bernard Bollet, Paul Borne, Laurence Bréheret, Fabien Briche, Françoise Cadol, Hervé Caradec, Pascal Casanova, Philippe Catoire, Cathy Cerda, Frédéric Cerdal, Maxime Chabroud (Amixem), Eilias Changuel, Kaycie Chase, Pascale Chemin, Didier Cherbuy, Raphaël Cohen, Julien Crampon, Gérard Darier, Catherine Davenier, Elsa Davoine, Juliette Degenne, Sébastien Desjours, Véronique Desmadryl, Juliette Deviegue, Ingrid Donnadieu, Julie Dumas, Cédric Dumond, Olivia Dutron, Thierry Garet, Yvan Garouel, Nadine Girard, Emmanuel Gradi, Nathalie Homs, Loïc Houdré, Tony Joudrier, Emmanuel Karsen, Thierry Kazazian, Jerôme Keen, Caroline Klaus, Mathias Kozlowski, Stéphanie Lafforgue, Daniel Lafourcade, Adrien Larmande, Virginie Ledieu, Laëtitia Lefèbvre, Martial Le Minoux, Isabelle Leprince, Richard Leroussel, Bertrand Liebert, Céline Melloul, Bruno Méyère, Annie Milon, Adeline Moreau, Claire Morin, Gilles Morvan, Constantin Pappas, Benjamin Penamaria, Josiane Pinson, Frédéric Popovic, Jérémy Prévost, Michel Prud'homme, Catherine Privat, François Raison, Jean Rieffel, Sophie Riffont, Vincent Ropion, Laure Sabardin, Odile Schmitt, Audrey Sourdive, Frédéric Souterelle, Pierre Tessier, Roland Timsit, Laura Zichy, Marie Zidi |
Localization: Italian Version by Synthesis |
Project Manager |
Davide Solbiati |
Translation & Adaption |
Alessandro Ciurleo, Emanuele Mattei, Mattia Ravanelli, Pietro Dattola |
Translation Review |
Claudia Mangione, Roberta Clamar |
Studio Engineers |
David Antoni, Federico Decotto, Daniele Lanzara |
Voice Direction |
Carlo Alberto Cravino, Stefano Scamardella, Stefano Accomo |
Audio Post Production |
Marco Molinari, Daniele Scozzaro, Marco Olivotto |
Audio QA |
Maria Rosa Sanna, Massimo Giorgino |
Audio Manager |
Andrea Trinci |
Artistic Director |
Ambra Ravaglia |
Voice Actors |
Stefano Albertini, Stefano Alessandroni, Laura Amedei, William Giovanni Angiuli, Alessandra Berardi, Stefano Billi, Matteo Brusamonti, Alice Bongiorni, Paolo Calabrese, Alessio Cerchi, Elisabetta Cesone, Gianluca Cortesi, Tania De Domenico, Marisa Della Pasque, Paola Della Pasqua, Ilaria Egitto, Davide Farronato, Daniela Fava, Andrea Guido Failla, Matteo Ferrando, Dario Follis, Davide Fumagalli, Alessandro Germano, Giovanni Gaude, Jolanda Granato, Luca Graziani, Christian La Rosa, Massimiliano Lotti, Annalisa Longo, Simone Lupinacci, Francesco Mei, Francesco Migliaccio, Deborah Morese, Marco Morellini, Marcello Morronesi, Patrizia Mottola, Marco Panzanaro, Alessandro Parise, Giorgio Perno, Cesare Rasini, Gigi Rosa, Claudio Ridolfo, Francesco Rizzi, Gea Riva, Cristiana Rossi, Luca Semeraro, Osmar Santucho, Mario Scarabelli, Ilaria Silvestri, Massimo Triggiani |
Localization: German Version by mouse-power GmbH |
Project Manager Translation |
Frank Haut |
Project Manager Recordings |
Florian Köhler |
Translation |
Frank Haut, Anja Käßner, Wiebke Westphal, Ole-Johan Christiansen, Thomas Christiansen, Anett Enzmann, Matthias Busch, Andreas Nantke, Christiane Hesse |
Proof-Reading & Text QA |
Anja Käßner, Denise Reck, Daniela Sahin |
Sound Studio |
mouse-power GmbH, sound of snow |
Artistic Direction |
Florian Köhler, Wiebke Westphal, Elisabeth Grünwald |
Postpro-Lead |
Markus Rieger (mexxtone) |
Sound Masters Recording |
Rainer Pappenberger, Tommi Schneefuß, Dennis Schmidkunz, Elias Koraus, Christoph Schwarzer |
Sound Engineers Postpro |
Markus Rieger (mexxtone), Claudia Promegger, Dennis Schmidkunz, Elias Koraus, Henrik Cordes |
Mastering |
Thomas Heimann-Trosien (Turnstyle Mastering) |
Booking |
Klaus Trapp, Bartosz Bludau |
Voice Actors |
Julia Kaufmann (als Kassandra), Marios Gavrilis (als Alexios), Adam Nümm, Alice Bauer, Alma-Maja Ernst, Almut Zydra, André Beyer, Andrea Aust, Andreas Müller, Antje von der Ahe, Arianne Borbach, Benjamin Stöwe, Benno Lehmann, Bernd Egger, Bernd Vollbrecht, Bert Franzke, Bianca Krahl, Birte Baumgardt, Brit Gdanietz, Carlos Fanselow, Carsten Wilhelm, Christin Marquitan, Christin Quander, Cornelia Waibel, David Riedel-Brederlow, Désirée Richter, Dirk Bublies, Dirk Müller, Edwin Gellner, Elisabeth Grünwald, Elmar Gutmann, Felix Würgler, Finn Posthumus, Frank Kirschgens, Fritz Rott, Gregor Höppner, Gundi Eberhard, Hans Bayer, Hans Hohlbein, Imme Aldag, Isabelle Grothe, Jan Kurbjuweit, Jelena Baack, Jeremias Koschorz, Jessica Rust, Jodie Blank, Johann Fohl, Johannes Berenz, Jörg Hengstler, Karin David, Karin Grueger, Katja Hirsch, Kevin Kraus, Laura Elßel, Leyla Rohrbeck, Lo Rivera, Lukas Sperber, Maja Maneiro, Marco Wittorf, Marianne Graffam, Marlin Wick, Martin Schubach, Matthias Deutelmoser, Matthias Friedrich, Michael Iwannek, Michael Pink, Nora Jokhosha, Oliver Siebeck, Paul Matzke, Peter Flechtner, Peter Sura, Philipp Lind, Rafi Guessous, Rainer Fritzsche, Ricardo Richter, Richard Barenberg, Romanus Fuhrmann, Runa Aléon, Sabina Trooger, Sabine Jäger, Sabine Winterfeldt, Samira Jakobs, Sarah Kunze, Silvia Missbach, Sefan Bräuler, Stefan Gossler, Stefan Krause, Sven Brieger, Sven Philip, Tanja Fornaro, Thomas Schmuckert, Tim Möseritz, Tino Kieẞling, Tobias Brecklinghaus, Torsten Münchow, Traudel Sperber, Ulrike Sophie Kapfer, Uve Teschner, Uwe Jellinek, Yannik Freund |
Localization: Spanish Version by Synthesis / Keywords Studios Spain |
Project Manager |
Davide Solbiati |
Translation Project Manager |
Harry Debelius Bandres |
Proofreading & Adaption |
Ana Fuentes Carmona, Yaiza García Carmona |
Translation |
Jesús Fernández, Salva Tintoré, Jordi Pejoan Quiroga |
Audio Project Manager |
Elisa Álvarez Gómez |
Audio Localization Manager |
Elisa Álvarez Gómez, Juan Pablo Vieyra Rodríguez |
Voice Direction Manager |
Rubén Navarro |
Voice Direction |
Rubén Navarro, Raúl López Díaz-Ufano, Isabel Martínez Martín-Lanuza, Elia Maqueda, Álvaro Corral López, Juanjo López, Emilio Gallardo, Héctor Garay Ozaeta |
Audio Managers |
Carlos Vega, Adrián Espinosa, Daniel Pérez Muñoz, Juan Pablo Magariño |
Studio Engineers |
Álvaro Ley, Alberto Pereira, Pablo Conesa, Germán López, Alejandro Aparicio, Miguel Gascón, Jesús Javier Sáiz |
Audio Localization QA Lead |
Manuel Guerra |
Audio QA |
Jonathan Dómbriz, Juan Rojo, Bárbara Sacristán |
Voice Actors |
Adelaida López, Aitor González, Alexia Lorrio, Alfonso Laguna, Alfredo Martínez, Alma Naranjo, Alvaro Ivan Navarro Ochoa, Ana Isabel Rodríguez, Ana María Marí, Ana Sanmillán, Ángel Amorós, Antonio Abenójar, Artur Palomo, Aurora González, Blanca Rada, Borja Fernández Sedano, Carles Caparrós, Carlos Moreno, Carlos Salamanca, Danaí Jiménez Querol, David Hernán, Elena Maria Ruiz de Velasco Pérez, Emma Cifuentes, Enrique Suárez, Eva Rodríguez, Felipe Garrido, Fernando Cordero, Fernando Hernández, Gabi Jiménez, Gus Cantolla, Iñigo Del Hoyo, Javier Abengózar, Javier Lorca, Javier Martínez, Jesús Maniega, Jesús Alberto Pinillos Rus, Joël Mulachs, Jordi Boixaderas, Joseba Pinela, Juan Alfonso Arenas, Juan Rueda, Juanjo López, Keny Roldán, Laura Barriga Prado, Laura Ramírez, Leopoldo Ballesteros, Luis Fernando Ríos, Luis Manuel Martín, Luis Más, María Jesús Nieto, María Luisa Marciel, Marina Céspedes, Mayte Mira, Maria Mercedes Cepeda Sanchez, Mercedes Espinosa, Miguel Ángel Aijón, Miguel Ángel Del Hoyo, Miguel Ángel Pérez, Miguel Zúñiga, Nano Castro, Olga Cano Marinero, Olga Velasco, Paloma Escola, Paloma Porcel, Pilar Martín, Pilar Puebla, Rafael de la Rica, Rafael Domínguez, Ramón Reparaz Jr., Roberto Cuadrado, Roberto Cuenca Martínez Sr., Roberto Cuenca Rodriguez, Roberto González, Salvador Campoy, Sandra Jara, Sara Heras, Sergio Goicoechea, Sergio Zamora, Sonia Dorado, Susana Cantos Cabrera, Susana Damas, Txema Moscoso |
Localization: Brazilian Portuguese Version by Synthesis / Keywords Studios Spain |
Project Manager |
Davide Solbiati |
Translation Project Manager |
Daniel Berbel |
Proofreading & Adaption |
Monique Paula Pereira |
Translation |
Altieres Rohr, Sofia Sabbado Aveline |
Audio Localization Producers |
Elisa Álvarez Gómez, Juan Pablo Vieyra Rodríguez |
Audio Project Managers |
Cristiano Prazeres, Carlos Cassemiro, Kiko Ferraz, Chrístian Vaisz, Lísia Faccin, Waleska Sartori, Antonella Grizotti, Karoline Cardoso |
Audio Localization Assistance Producers |
Leandro Hainis, Vinicius Lopes Oliveira |
Studio Engineers |
Giuliano Iannarelli, Rubens Scharlack, Felipe Lopes, Daniel Behar, Felipe Borges, Rodrigo Rheinheimer, Richard Thomas, Lucas Kinoshita, Luis Heleno Dias |
Voice Direction |
Renato Hermeto, Andre Mello, Renan Ramme, Silvana da Costa Alves, Bruno Mad, Eduardo Hemann, Antonella Grizotti |
Audio Managers |
Carlos Vega, Adrián Espinosa, Daniel Pérez Muñoz, Juan Pablo Magariño |
Audio QA Coordination |
Manuel Guerra, Rafael Benítez, Carlos Cassemiro |
Audio QA |
Matheus Gomes Nascimento, Natalie Prazeres, Rafael dos Santos Paixão |
Voice Actors |
Bruno Pato, Carlos Seidl, Carol Valença, Cassiano Ávila, Dado Monteiro, Felipe Zilse, Fernanda Keller, Francisco Bretas, Glauco Marques, Leticia Celini, Letícia Quinto, Luiz Carlos de Moraes, Marco Nepomuceno, Mauro Ramos, Priscila Cocnepcion, Raphael Rossatto, Renan Gonçalves, Renato Soares, Rosa Maria Baroli, Silas Borges, Adriana Defenti, Adriano Basegio, Aline Seibel, Alvaro Luthi, Alvaro Rosa Costa, Ana Carolina De David, Ana Spohr, Anaí Correa, Angelo Primon, Ariel Gustsack, Caco Coelho, Carla Cassapo, Carlos Cunha Filho, Cassiano Ranzolin, Catharina Conte, Cíntia Ferrer, Debora Neto, Diana Manenti, Diego Medina, Edo Portugal, Eduardo Hemann, Eduardo Pitta, Elison Couto, Evelyn Ligocki, Fábio Rangel, Fabrizio Gorziza, Felipe Marques, Fernanda Carvalho Leite, Fernanda Petit, Fernando Waschburger, Frederico Vitolla, Gabriel Schulz, Giovana de Figueiredo, Guilherme Barcelos, Jefferson Cabral, Joaoa França, Kiko Ferraz, Laura Hickmann, Leo Bello, Leo Stein, Lucas Montiel, Lucas Sampaio, Lucas Schertel, Luiz Reolon, Marcelo Crawshaw, Márcia Caspary, Margarida Peixoto, Marisa Rotenberg, Martha Britto, Neil Collins, Nicolas Vargas, Pedro Espinosa, Renan Ramme, Rodrigo Marques, Rodrigo Waschburger, Silvana da Costa Alves |
Localization: Dutch Version by Synthesis / Keywords International |
Project Managers |
Davide Solbiati, Sylvain Lamole |
Localization Lead |
Harry van Horen |
Translation & Adaption |
Chris Hoppenbrouwers, Michiel Kroder, Elmer Haan, Tjerk Teitsma, Gieneke Spannenburg |
Localization: Russian Version by Logrus IT |
Localization Manager |
Anton Litvinenko |
Translation & Adaption |
Natalya Gordeeva, Irina Arkhipochkina, Kirill Karpov, Ksenia Kovaleva, Maxim Levushkin, Nikita Solomatin, Anastasia Stazhilo-Alekseeva, Anton Sherstnev, Ekaterina Yudina, Dmitry Sobotsinskiy, Dmitry Bogdanov, Polina Markina, Anastasia Pashchenko, Anastasia Yakubovskaya |
Sound Team |
Sergey Vorobyov, Andrey Vakaev, Vladimir Greznev |
Voice Talents |
Valentina Abramova, Tatyana Abramova, Nina Alexandrova, Vladimir Antipov, Vladimir Antonik, Ekaterina Afrikantova, Mariya Bakina, Mikhail Belyakovich, Denis Bespalyi, Viktor Bokhon, Vladislav Bukin, Aleksander Bykov, Vasiliy Dakhnenko, Irina Vilenkina, Oleg Virozub, Gleb Gavrilov, Lyubov Germanova, Gleb Glushenkov, Yulia Gorokhova, Natalia Gracheva, Mikhail Guldan, Daniil Eldarov, Alexander Dzuba, Konstantin Dneprovsky, Pavel Dorofeev, Aleksey Dubrovsky, Tatyana Ermilova, Ivan Zharkov, Anastasia Zharkova, Olga Zvereva, Vasily Zotov, Lina Ivanova, Mariya Ivaschenko, Ilya Isaev, Ramilya Iskander, Natalia Kaznacheeva, Konstantin Karasik, Pavel Kipnis, Anna Kiseleva, Elena Kisсhik, Alexander Kovrizhnykh, Vladislav Kopp, Olga Kuznetsova, Polina Kuzminskaya, Anastasia Lapina, Ivan Litvinov, Mikhail Lukashov, Alexander Luchinin, Vadim Maksimov, Artem Malikov, Eliza Martirosova, Andrey Mishutin, Radik Muhametzianov, Alexey Myasnikov, Denis Nekrasov, Alexander Borisovich Novikov, Oleg Novikov, Alexander Noskov, Maksim Pinsker, Dmitriy Polyanovskiy, Sergey Ponomarev, Nikita Semyonov-Prozorovskiy, Alexander Rezalin, Evgeniy Rubtsov, Vladimir Rybalchenko, Irina Savina, Veronika Sarkisova, Inga Smetanina, Sergey Smirnov, Maryana Spivak, Denis Stroev, Stanislav Tikunov, Kirill Turanskiy, Dmitry Filimonov, Eva Finkelstein, Maria Fortunatova, Darya Frolova, Elena Kharitonova, Alexander Khorlin, Varvara Chaban, Elena Chebaturkina, Sergey Chikhachev, Elena Shulman, Danil Scheblanov, Polina Scherbakova, Anton Eldarov, Yuliya Yablonskaya, Marina Lisovets, Mikhail Georgiu |
Localization: Polish Version |
Polish Version by |
Gamekeeper |
Localization: Czech Version by QLOC S.A. |
Project Manager |
Paulina Golanowska |
Translation & Adaption |
Adam Hudec, Jan Kratzer, Filip Ženíšek |
Localization: Japanese Version by Ubisoft K.K. |
Managing Director |
Steve Miller |
Asia Consumer Experience Area Manager |
Kei Iwamoto |
Asia Consumer Experiencer Manager |
Yukiko Ueno |
Asia Release Management Director |
Titus Ou |
Sales & Marketing Senior Director |
Michael Morano |
Sales & Marketing Director |
Yoshihisa Tsuji |
Esports Senior Manager |
Sachiko Miyata |
Brand Manager |
Mami Sakuma |
Assistant Product Manager |
Haruka Hikita |
Sales Manager - Sales Strategy Department |
Akio Koshiba |
Assistant Manager - Sales Strategy Department |
Yutaka Kikue |
Creative Service Manager |
Mari Sakai |
PR Manager |
Ranko Fukui |
PR Assistant |
Yukiko Seyama |
Marketing Associate |
Timothy Shelley |
Digital Sales Manager / Business Development Manager |
Kazuhiro Ueda |
Digital Sales Uplay Manager |
Atsuko Kobayashi |
Release Management Manager |
Sadayuki Kishida |
Translation Supervisor - Script |
Akira Kawasaki |
Assistant Translation Supervisors - Script |
Shin Saito, Yuko Fukushima, Ayumi Fukushima |
Translation, Adaption & Recording by |
Entalize Co. Ltd. |
Voice Talents |
Risa Shimizu, Takumi Saeki, Hideyuki Tanaka, Rikiya Koyama, Setsuji Sato, Kikuko Inoue, Yutaka Nakano, Inori Minase, Yoshihisa Kawahara, Aruno Tahara, Bin Shimada, Tomoko Shiota, Toru Sakurai, Kozo Shioya, Airi Ohtsu, Kimiko Saitō, Junpei Morita, Fumihiko Tachiki, Hidenobu Kiuchi, Jin Urayama, Jōji Nakata, Atsuko Tanaka, Mitsuaki Madono, Kaori Nakamura, Ayumi Ito, Ken Mizukoshi, Shusaku Shirakawa, Maina Shimagata, Masashi Nogawa, Soichi Abe, Tetsuya Oka, Taira Kikumoto, Haruna Miyazawa, Uoken, Yuga Kagami, Midori Sangoumi, Mayumi Yamaguchi, Mahiro Nishijima, Kazuhisa Tanaka, Tooru Nara, Mitsuaki Kanuka, Akira Harada, Taiki Yamashita, Emiko Tanada, Takeru Yagi, Miho Shinada, Mei Fukuda, Takuya Sato, Seiro Ogino, Hiroki Yamada, Kento Fujinuma, Megumi Nakamura, Takugo Iwakawa, Shisui Aoki, Makoto Tamura, Satoshi Taki, Mii Miki, Kazumasa Nakamura, Junichi Saito, Chie Nakamura, Kazuhiro Sunseki, Tomoyuki Maruyama, Takahiro Miyamoto, Yui Kondo, Osamu Kaneko, Arisa Kumakura, Kazumasa Katsura, Misato Tobari, Kousuke Gotou, Takuma Sasaki, Eri Saito, Yuzuka Nishikawa, Hiroaki Ishikawa, Kayo Ishida, Susumu Akagi, Kotaro Nakamura, Momoko Tahara, Yurina Watanabe, Nikray Farahnaz, Tomoki Takayama, Tsuguo Mogami, Miyuki Kobori, Kenichiro Matsuda, Tarusuke Shingaki, Yu Mizuno, Tanuki Sugino, Akihiko Ishizumi, Saaya Tada, Roko Takizawa, Takahiro Hirai, Yukiko Yao, Yuichi Karasuma, Nozomi Furuki, Satoru Murakami, Takeshi Maruyama, Mari Doi, Megumi Iwasaki, Kaoru Katakai, Ayumi Nagao, Aya Kawakami, Masashi Hashimoto, Misuzu Togashi, Shou Koneri, Binbin Takaoka, Mutsumi Sasaki, Haruo Satō, Hiroshi Naka, Mina, Kouzou Douzaka, Kyo Yaoya, Tashiro Kiryu, Ei Mochizuki, Hitomi Yabe, Masaru Nishio, Yoshiyuki Shimoduma, Souichirou Kaminaga, Kazuyoshi Hayashi, Haruka Shibuya, Yukari Soyama, Yuka Nagayoshi, Kyoko Sakai, Kozue Saito, Takehiro Sato, Takayuki Miyamoto, Tsugumi Iki, Nobuko Nishimura, Kikue Umimoto |
Localization: Korean Version by Ubisoft Korea |
Territory Manager |
Sue Hong |
Senior Brand Manager |
Johnn Park |
Digital Marketing Manager |
David Hwang |
Community Manager |
Andy Jang |
Releasement Manager |
Iris Choi |
Translation & Linguistic Test by |
Latis Global Communications |
Localization Manager - Latis Global |
Jade Kim |
Localization Engineer - Latis Global |
Tony Kim |
Translation |
Alina Cho, Jihyun Do, Eugene Han, Junho Hur, Jaeseong Kwon, Jaewook Lee, Denise Yang |
Localization Testers |
Ahmin Kim, Jaejin Kim, Kyunghyun Kim, Yongjun Shin |
Localization: Traditional Chinese & Simplified Chinese Version by Ubisoft Limited (Hong Kong) |
Managing Director |
Julius Witz |
Marketing Director |
Leon Chang |
Brand Managers |
Disc Tang, Duck Chiang, Irene Chen |
Marketing Officer |
Seven Lee |
Marketing Executive |
Rika Fung |
Sales and Marketing Manager |
Ashley Wu |
Digital Sales Manager |
Max Lee |
Sales Coordinator |
Elsa Wong |
Release Management Manager |
Dabe Chang |
Localization Coordinators |
Veaper Chen, Rivet Chiu |
Translation |
#30 Jutz Zollern Workroom, Brell Li, Cole Cheng, Evan Lai, Lorraine Lin, Oskar Shih, Simon Ghost Hsu, Valeria Wang |
Linguistic Tests by |
Play4Fun Co. Ltd., Jevin Cheng, Joey Huang, Sara Wu, Sunnie Hsia, Peter Cheng, Vincent Chen |
Localization: Arabic Version by Red Entertainment Distribution |
Managing Director |
Lalit Vase |
Project Manager |
Rafed Salem |
Translation |
Haitham Al Mohandes (as Haitham Al Muhandes) |
Localization: Localization QA |
QC Manager - Ubisoft Bucharest |
George Stercu |
Localization QC Team Leads - Ubisoft Bucharest |
Cristina Paraschiv, Radu-Dumitru Bărbosa |
Associate QC Team Lead - Ubisoft Bucharest |
Sebastian Acuña |
Localization Project Owners |
Iulia-Gabriela Popa, Gladys-Mileidy Perez Rodriguez, Eros Castaldi, Vlad-Stefan Pomarjanschi, Kevin Zanotto-Balbontin |
Localization QA Manager - Keywords Intl. |
Andréas Schlangen |
Testing Project Managers - Keywords Intl. |
Barry O'Reilly, Sébastian Maeser |
LQA Team Lead - Keywords Intl. |
Stefanie Rosenboom |
Localization Testers - Ubisoft Bucharest |
Adina-Elena Bratu (English), Alexandre Goux (French), Mihaela Corneliu-Morait (French), Jérémie Crepin (French), Raffaele Castaldi (Italian), Oana Enache (Italian), Alessandro Cubicciotti (Italian), Sorin-Constantin Pascar (Italian), Martin Keuer (German), Tudor Taropa (German), Augustin-Iovan Pop (German), Antonio Jimenez-Royo (Spanish), Mariel Carmona-Varo (Spanish), Víctor Agenjo Sánchez (Spanish), Juan Carlos Pardo Medina (Spanish), Marina Ciuperca (Russian), Maiia Litvinova (Russian), Tatiana Tarlev (Russian), Natalia Samatios (Russian), Fabrício Caleffi dos Santos (Brazilian), Francisco Tieppo (Brazilian), Tiago Lazzarotto (Brazilian), Łukasz-Andrzej Kordas (Polish), Konrad Janczura (Polish) |
Localization Testers - Keywords Intl. |
Baptiste Oertel (French), Valérie Villon (French), Joana Baptista-Lessing (German), Annika Bosse (German), Roman Buršík (Czech), Marek Matousek (Czech), Ondrej Palicka (Czech), Sérgio Felipe Pontin (Brazilian), Eugene Ivanov (Russian), Łukasz Strzelec (Polish), Pim Linders (Dutch), Tom Siebelt (Dutch), Jana Vennekens (Dutch), Hiba Abalkhail (Arabic), Mohamed Elsayed (Arabic), Lin Hamoui (Arabic), Ahmed Lagha (Arabic) |
Babel Studio |
FQA Director |
Mathieu Lachance |
FQA Manager |
Adam Rush |
FQA Project Manager |
Sylvio Forget |
FQA Test Leads |
Jeremy Glover-Drolet, Pierre Mansour |
FQA Senior Testers |
Kevin Durning, Brand Etienne |
FQA Testers |
George Vergiris, Christopher Gee, Jason Trudel, Benjamin Castonguay, Austin Rossi, Shilpa Kendurkar, Hellen Vu, Hugo Fortin, Adam Pupil, Marc-André Head, Sean Watson, Adam Karpman, Rommel Andaya, Liam Franks, Sarine Deuchoghlian, Alexander Fourneaux, Nikolas Marceau, Albert Faucher, Julien Fernandez, Erik Fernet-Evans, Sean Li, Stefanie Situ, Eugene Lanuzo, Kyle Newton, Julian Nasielski, Cassandra Bush, Amelie Robillard, Sara Serravalle, Nicholas Dahdah, Isaiah Murray, Nicholas Wong, Elioth Golzio, Bryan Tartal, Austin Rossi, Janos Bocsi |
Production Services Manager |
Vadim Mercurio |
Planning Coordinator |
Michael Desson |
Planning Specialists |
Niki Henderson, Sandy Rodrigue, Nicholas Lalonde-Fogel, Ky Fleming |
Production Support Coordinator |
Jean-Philippe Savard |
Production Support Technicians |
Craig Talaga, Michael Grout, Mathieu Legault, Marc-André Leclerc, Marc-André Cournoyer, Jean-Philippe Savard, Jennifer Rabey, Gabriel Ritchot |
Talent Sourcing Senior Coordinator |
Gail Arnold |
Talent Recruiters |
Anne-Catherine Villeneuve, Mirelys Sanchez |
Talent Development Coordinator |
Luc Lauzon |
Talent Trainers |
Jim Stankinga, Sébastien Mory |
IT Manager |
Sameer Kashyap |
Senior Systems Administrator |
Jean-Francois Tremblay |
Systems Administrators |
Niklas Kambeitz, Jonathan Chery |
IT Technicians |
Amir Yousefipour, John Fucci |
Commercial Manager |
David Lawson |
Director of Sales |
Blandine Prost |
Music |
Score composed by |
The Flight -, Joe Henson, Alexis Smith |
Additional Music Composition |
Mike Georgiades |
Vocals |
Emma Rohan |
Rebec |
Reinoud Ford |
Bouzouki / Lyre / Saz / Harp / Carango |
Mike Georgiades |
Dulcimer / Bass / Guitar / Panpipes |
Joe Henson |
Percussion / Lyre / Forest Vocals / Balalaika |
Alexis Smith |
Additional Programming |
Ben de Vries |
Music: Sofia Session Studio |
Conductor |
George Strezov |
Performed by |
Sofia Session Choir |
Session Producer |
Georgi Elenkov |
Sound Engineer |
Plamen Penchev (@ Sofia Session Studio) |
Contracting Services |
Boris Radilov (@ FourForMusic Ltd.), Delyan Kolev (@ FourForMusic Ltd.) |
Session Librarian |
Alexander Kostov |
Recording Coordinator |
Yuliyan Stoyanov |
Music: Angel Studios - London |
Percussion |
Rob Farrer, Joby Burgess |
Sound Engineer |
Gary Thomas |
Percussion Arrangements |
Alexis Smith |
Music: Strongroom Studios - London |
Instrumental Manipulation |
Joe Henson, Reinoud Ford, Mike Georgiades, Ben de Vries, Alexis Smith |
Sound Engineer |
Graeme Baldwin |
Sample Programming |
Ben de Vries |
Music: Additional Music and Arrangements |
Music Supervisor (Ubisoft Alice) |
Simon Landry |
Ancient Greek World Music Production and Performance |
Kalia Lyraki |
Sea Shanties and Trireme Songs Production |
Chroma Musika, Maria Diamantis, Dimitris Ilias |
Sea Shanties and Original Songs Composer |
Giannis Georgantelis |
Original Songs Composer & Lyrics |
Emma Rohan |
Song Adaption from English to Ancient Greek |
Spiros Cholevas, Eleni Antzoulatou |
Recording Studios |
Agrinio Sound, Messolonghi Municipal Conservatory, Portokali Studio |
Greek Odyssey (Greek Version) sung by |
Fanny Perrier Rochas |
Music: Messolonghi Cultural Centre Choir |
Lead Voices |
Dimitris Ilias, Maria Diamantis, Marialena Spinoula, Makis Papagvriil, Theo Neofotistos |
Sopranos |
Konstantina Boukoubala, Maria Kakkou, Maria Papastamou, Eleanna Vasiliou, Mary Apostolopoulou, Evelina Georgakopoulou, Margarita Lazari, Roula Genari, Dora Hasioti, Aspa Vitta, Sotiria Theologou, Marigoula Hasioti |
Altos |
Paraskevi Gouda, Olga Tsitsi, Xrysanthi Sgourou, Giota Kazana, Gianna Lynardatou, Kleopatra Stoubou, Panagiwta Theodoropoulou, Theodora Patsialou, Angelin Tsagaropoulou |
Tenors |
Antonios Dalianis, Vasilis Xeimonas, Vasilis Mauros, Andreas Premetis, Giannis Pakidis, Konstantinos Kakkos, Apostolis Sakelaris, Giannis Magdalinos |
Basses |
Alexandros Holevas, Sotiris Gouvras, Fotis Pergandis, Mario Zarzanis, Ioannis Metaxiotis, Panagiitis Mylonas, Fotios Spyropoulos |
Music: Zakynthines Fones (Zakynthian Association of Montreal) |
Choir Director |
Petros Plarinos |
Choir Voices |
Richard Buche, Elias Drossopoulos, Dimitrios Katsaros, Jordan Konidis, Panayiotis Kostis, Dionysios Maroudas, Spyros Montzenigos, Panagiotis Totolos, Georgios Tsoublekas, Angelo Varvarigos, Stathis Varvarigos, Orfeas Vastopoulos, Gregorios Vlassopoulos, Dionysios Zavradinos |
Additional Voices |
Apostolos Kaltsas, Christina Mihalakos |
Performers & Talent Management: Casting |
Casting |
Khris Brown, Millie Tom |
Performers & Talent Management: Casting and Talent Management (Athens) |
Lead Casting and Talent Management |
Lydia Georgana |
Dialect and Performance Coach |
Giannis Skourletis |
English to Greek Translator |
Glikeria Basdeki |
Casting and Talent Management Assistants |
Lydia Giannakopoulou Tsami, Nicole Theodoraki |
Talent Management Assistant |
Melina Danou |
Performers & Talent Management: Actors |
Full Performance Talents |
Melissanthi Mahut, Michael Antonakos, Leonidas Castrounis, Maria Syrgiannis, Elias Toufexis, Andreas Apergis, Tyrone Savage, Damon Papadopoulos, Adam Wilson, Tara Nicodemo, Artin John, Elana Dunkelman, Daniel Matmor, Martin Kaye, Sean Browning, Chantel Riley, John Tokatlidis |
Voice Talents |
Agni Scott, Harry Standjofski, Tracy Michailidis, Alexander Andreou, Marianthi Evans, Alexis Georgoulis, Alex Karzis, Alexandra Valassis, Alkis Kritikos, Sandra Battaglini, Alexia Karas, Andonis James Anthony, Simon Kassianides, Anastasia Kokolakis, Aris Athanasopoulos, Cara Ricketts, Katerina Taxia, Yorgos Pirpassopoulos, Nikos Poursanidis, Angela Christofilou, Constantine Meglis, George Nickolas K, Argiris Gaganis, Georgia Hadjis, Helen Kas, Chris Pavlo, Christopher Sciueref, Dai Tabuchi, Luca Castricone, Daphne Alexander, Yorgos Karamihos, Fanos Xenofos, George Georgiou, Michael Iliadis, Gerald Kyd, Nicholas Markezinis, Paul Braunstein, Ramona Milano, Athena Karkanis, Thea Taxia, Hara Yannas, Lazaros Geronikolos, John Moraitis, Maria Vactratsis, Michael Miranda, Louiza Patikas, Manolis Emmanouel, Alex Hatz, Alexandra Augustine, Alexandra Metaxa, Alix Sedaris, Nadia Hynes, Olivia Lebedeva-Alexopoulou, Andreas Tsogkas, Anthony Skordi, Pano Masti, Aris Tyros, Christine Diakos, Christos Vasilopoulos, Peter Polycarpou, Sergio Priftis, Shani Erez, Harrison Iannou, Jaiden Cannatelli, Jimmy Makris (Demetrious), Stavros Demetraki, Kaliopi Kuzyk, Stelios Trakas, Melina Theocharidou, Stewart Scudamore, William Greenblatt, Sophia Pantazi, Tayla Kovacevic-Ebong, Tania Kontoyanni, Vangelis Christodoulou, Vlach Ashton, Chrisanthi Ali, Stella-Semeli Bazante, Despoina Kaptzi, George Kopsidas, Nestoras Kopsidas, Vasilis Koukalani, Varvara Larmou, Alexandros Logothetis, Dennis Makris, Leda Maniatakou, Lena Papaligoura, Nikos Psarras, Zoe Rigopoulou, Nikolaos Siozos, Christos Smirnis, Martha Tompoulidou, Elektra Tsakalia, Penelope Tsilika, Antonis Tsiotsiopoulos, Anna Tzanakaki, Marita Tzatzadaki, Larissa Vergou, George Zacharopoulos, Ilias Zervos |
Mocap Talents |
Lia Pappas Kemps, Alexandra Crowther, Andrew Gillies, Angelica Lisk-Hann, Anisa Tepjar, Benjamin Clost, Brandi Marie Ward, Casey Hudecki, David Tompa, Drew Nelson, Ivan Sherry, Jeff Teravainen, Kate Drummond, Kathryn Davis, Laura Miyata, Nathalie Toriel, Nicolas Grimes, Nicolas Van Burek, Pascal Langdale, Richard Waugh, RJ Parrish, Roanna Sarah Cochrane, Ron Kennell, Simon Lee Phillips |
Stunt Coordinator |
Ken C. Tran |
Stunt Talents |
Alain Chanoine, Alexandra Stines, Ayisha Issa, Chris Mark, Eli Martyr, Francis Limoges, Karine Lemieux, Maxim Savaria, Mich Todorovic, Nobuya Shimamoto, Warren Scherer |
Performers & Talent Management: Athens Voice Recording Studio - Power Media Productions |
Production Manager |
Vicky Kaoula |
Recording Engineers |
Panos Asimenios, Theologos Linakis |
Performers & Talent Management: London and Los Angeles Recording Studio - SIDE |
Production Manager |
Andrew Skillen |
Production Assistants |
Ross Moran, Alex Curran |
Lead Recording Engineer |
Andrea Contino |
Additional Recording Engineers |
Glen Donoghue, Jon Youseman, Brendan Dane |
Lead Post-Production Coordinator |
Duncan Gillies |
Post-Production Coordinators |
Dale Curtis, Damian O'Sullivan |
Performers & Talent Management: Toronto Voice Recording Studio - Wanted! |
Executive Producer |
Augusta Brook |
Recording Engineer |
Jeff Styga |
Toronto Performance Capture Studio |
Director - Toronto Performance Capture Studio |
Tony Lomonaco |
Team Lead Motion Capture |
Brad Oleksy |
Team Lead Motion Capture Specialist |
Harry Liu |
Team Lead Motion Capture Editor |
Rob Martin |
Motion Capture Editors |
Aaron Providence, Brandon Dearlove, Derek Arthurs, Wilmar Ian Mendoza, Matthew Pierce, Nicole Pinto, Rachel Martin, Sean Owen |
Motion Capture Technicians |
Edwin Garcia, Ian Danahay, Miranda Ciolfi |
Motion Capture Technician - Hardware |
Dustin Boyce |
Tools Programmer |
Jared Smith |
Mocap Production Manager |
Rommel Cruz |
Additional Production Management |
Iris Gardet-Hadengue, Rosanne Howell |
VO Production Manager |
Fern Hung |
Shoot Manager |
Michelle Groves |
Budget Analyst |
Wayne Hin Chan |
Casting Production Manager |
Angela Bottis |
Casting Coordinators |
Tyna Maerzke, Erin Liu |
Team Lead Video Editor |
Jason Cook |
Cinematic Video Editors |
Danielle Jones, Hayley Harrington |
Sound Recordist and Dialogue Editor |
Jakob Thiesen |
Boom Operators |
Braden Sauder, Brian Collins, Chris Davies, CJ Woodley, Dallas Boyes, Ryan Cox, Slava Dyachenko |
Prop Masters |
Carl Hunter, Elisha Roberton, Kirk Biernaskie |
Production Assistants |
Dave Senior Jr., Eliza Tang, Jonathan Sepia, Tarquin Lougheide |
HMC Technicians |
Adam Cunliffe, Daniel Potovszky, Steve Ferreira |
Make Up Artists |
Jenna Servatius, Julia Crimson, Karlee Morse, Roisin Ford |
Camera Operations |
James Owen Deveney, Evan Seccombe, Ryan Haas, Sarah Cornthwaite, Stefan Kuchar, Justis Danto-Clancy |
Slate Operator |
Richard Chan |
Medic on Set |
Reel Medical |
External Partners |
BFC S.E.N.C.R.L., Hub International Insurance Services Inc., Milestone Casting Studios Inc., New Canadians Lumber, Performance Solutions Inc., Soundworks LA, Tattersall Sound & Picture |
Alice Studio |
Audio Team Lead |
Félix Norton-Barsalou |
Mastering Engineer |
Olivier Germain |
Technical Audio Hardware Lead |
Mathieu Rodier |
Sound Technicians |
Benjamin Gendron-Smith, Emmanuelle Novero, Geoffrey Côté, Hubert Gaudreau-Simard, Simon Letellier |
Cinematics Team Ubisoft Montpellier |
Producer |
Emilie Dugène |
Cinematic Director |
Laurent Bernier |
Animation Art Director |
Jamie Beard |
Project Assistant |
Alessandro Legato |
Cinematics Team Ubisoft Montpellier: Programming |
Tools Programming |
Cédric Audru, Alexandre Bernard |
Cinematics Team Ubisoft Montpellier: Scripting |
Technical Director Scripting |
Olivier Soleil |
Cinematic Designers |
Jordan de Lucia, Axle Richard, Wilfried Velasco |
Cinematics Team Ubisoft Montpellier: Animation |
Animation Technical Director |
Anthony Le Du |
3D Animators |
Abdelkader Ali-Hadef, Laura Bacherini, Clément Cacchionni, Frederic Djoenaedi, Anaïs Dusautois, Valérie Geoffroy, Benoit Lasserre, Aurélien Peis, Nicolas Morel, Sébastien Muller (kinder), Mélanie Vacherie |
3D Animators Ubisoft Barcelona |
Jordi Balfegó Verges, Alex Julià, Jordi Molas |
Cinematics Team Ubisoft Montpellier: Art |
Level Artist |
Priskah Khazaei |
Lighting Artists |
David García, Romain Lopez |
FX Artists |
Lou Cortes, Nicolas Hayat, Clément Lowys |
Cinematics Team Ubisoft Montpellier: Audio |
Audio Designers |
Morgan Dufour, Eric Maugerard, Alexandre Schnepf |
Cinematics Team Ubisoft Montpellier: Quality Control |
QC Devtesters |
Alexandre Behr, Clément Gamero, Yohann Junique, Jordan Mellado |
Cinematics Team Ubisoft Montpellier: Compositing Team |
Lead Compositing |
Jean-Luc Azzis |
Compositing |
Kim Fogelberg, Matthew Westbrooke, Amber Wilson |
Matte Painting |
Yvonne Muinde |
Data Management |
Sebastien Floc'h |
Cinematics Team Ubisoft Montpellier: Studio France |
Managing Director |
Xavier Poix |
HR Director |
Benoit Godinot |
Helix |
Helix Director |
Benjamin Goldman |
Creative Director |
Fabien Troncal |
Art Director |
Dan Creteur |
CG Supervisor |
Adeline Aubame |
Project Managers |
Andrea Feder, Jean-Paul Mageren, Nathalie Pinard |
Artistic Directors |
Delphine Boccard, Nancy Demers, Hugo Deschamps, Patrice Dufresne, Anthony Guebels, David Waltersperger |
Directors |
David Cazeaux, Simon Moreau |
2D Lead |
Eve Berthelette |
2D Artists |
Olivier Ammirati, Mylaine Blain, Margaux Doury, Simon Gastin, Patrick Lambert, Francis Reigneau |
3D Lead |
Nicolas Gaffiero |
3D Artists |
Paul-Jules Alchié, Stéphane Bal Barbin, Benjamin Basso-Bert, Paul Belot, Ladislas Gueros, Mathilde Le Gloahec, Arya Sadat-Sowti, Jean-Sébastien Savard, Luc Veillette |
Capture Artist |
Yasser Fadili |
Technical Lead Programmer |
Brian Mckinnon |
Generalist Programmers |
Sahel Fallahdoust, Anthony Mazzier, Cyrus Rahgoshay |
Developers |
Vincent Groleau, Guillaume Lochon, Philippe Magnin-Robert, Marek Schneider |
Québec User Research Lab |
User Research Director |
Jean-Christophe Gagnon |
User Research Project Manager |
Samuel Fortin |
Production Coordinator |
Karine Turmel |
User Research Analysts |
Jérémy Bergeron, Ludovic Lefebvre, Philippe Filion-Picard, Marie-France Bisson |
Game Intelligence Analysts |
Clodéric Marquis, Simon-Pierre Lemieux |
Ergonomist |
Mickaël Schreck |
Research Moderators |
Stéphane Hébert, Nicolas Duplessis, Ariane Simard |
Montreal User Research Lab |
User Research Director |
Nicholas Sweeney |
Director of Operations |
Philippe Leduc |
Game Analytics Manager |
François Charbonneau |
User Research Lab Team Lead |
Olivier De Maeyer |
Analytics Team Lead |
Amine Mekki |
User Research Analysts |
Rachel Cao, Jan Degans |
Data Analysts |
Giancarlo Rodrigues, Amandine Ferbeyre |
Business Intelligence Developer |
Dan Ruiz |
Research Moderators |
Paul Accard, Marc-André Bouchard, Pierre Boyer, Marc-André Burcikas, Tristan Carreiro-Blanc, Philippe Périard, Kimberley Petitjean, Olivier Tremblay-Dara |
Biometrics Project Manager |
Pierre Chalfoun |
User Research Lab Coordinators |
Benoit Brière, Marie-Élaine Roy |
Technology Group: TG Management Team |
Executive Director |
Chadi Lebbos |
Development Directors |
Dany Joannette, François Martel |
Production Director |
Luc Bouchard |
Product Directors |
Michel Gaudreault, Alexandre Piché, Alexandre Pichette |
Engineering Leads |
Catherine Banville, Alexandre Dionne, Cyrille Gauclin, Christian Lachance, Nicolas Landron |
Product Managers |
Romain Arnoux, Ronald Beirouti, Assane Gueye, Anamaria Musca |
Project Manager |
Christel Hell |
Strategic Partner Manager |
Stéphane Grenier |
Technology Group: Transversal Specialists |
Technical Architects |
Bruno Champoux, Sébastien Doucet, Alexandre Ganea, Éric Nabor |
Technical Leads |
Alexandre Fournier, Benoît Gagnon, Matthieu Lebigre, Stéphane Marquis, Mathieu Nayrolles, John Serri |
Technical Writer |
Susan Armstrong |
Technology Group: Atlas Team |
Team Lead |
Philippe Fortin |
Technical Lead |
Pierre-Luc Ledoux |
Programmers |
Halyna-Tatiana Boris, Gautier Colajanni, André Machado, Victor Tsang-Hi, Benjamin Vigié |
Technology Group: Atom Team |
Team Lead |
Jean-Michel Aubin |
Programmer |
Aurore-Alice Young |
Technology Group: Boomboom Team |
Team Lead |
Simon Poliquin |
Production Specialist |
Jaroslaw Iwanczuk |
Technical Lead |
Frédéric Belleville, Ouamer Dahmani |
Programmers |
Yann Andrey, Othmane Bouda, Geoffrey Harding, Pierre Josse, Raffaele Magliocco, Daniel Miller, Stéphane Parent |
Technology Group: Build DB Team |
Team Lead |
Philippe Douville |
Product Specialist |
Kelly Grondin |
Programmers |
Marian Busila, Louis-Philippe Cardinal, Bogdan Chisamera, Frédéric Jean, Carlos Mejía |
Technology Group: Facebuilder & Mocam Team |
Team Lead |
Marc-André Bleau |
Programmers |
Arnaud Hubert, Mohamed Souleymene Rouchou |
Animation Technical Director |
François Lévesque |
Technology Group: Flare Team |
Team Lead |
Cédric Bonnaffoux |
Product Specialist |
Magali Sonnet-Debard |
Programmers |
Karim Besbes, Benoit Monière |
Technology Group: Gear Team |
Team Lead |
Daniel Fleury |
Technical Lead |
Ludovic Ducas |
Programmers |
Andrei Alexandru, Sylvain Fortin, Sorin Ivascu, David Knott, Mathieu Moretti |
Technology Group: Kino Team |
Team Lead |
Clifford Roche |
Technical Architect |
Jason Clark |
Programmers |
Lucas Juliéron, Oussama Kanoun, Alain Lafleur, Christophe Pied, Carlos Torres-Cros |
Technology Group: Oasis Team |
Team Leads |
Éric Bertrand, Pierre Sackhouse |
Product Specialist |
Adrien Zanin |
Programmers |
Marc Baillargeon, Jacques Bourque, Andréa Caillet, Marie Duhaime-Major, Thomas Dupuis, Sébastien Giffon, Sébastien Hivon, Patrick Lespérance, Simon Pesant, Mario Sirois, Jean-Philippe Turcot |
Technology Group: Passenger Team |
Team Lead |
Thomas Biron |
Programmers |
Christopher Ball, David Barsam, Bastien Berthe, Alexandre Bourlon, David Kaufman, Jean-Philippe Lalande, Philippe Sengchanpheng |
Technology Group: Pilot Team |
Team Lead |
Steve dos Santos |
Technical Lead |
Paul Elliott |
Programmers |
Joao-Paulo Domingos Silva, Charlotte Le Grand, Johan Kayser, Frédéric Ostiguy, José Manuel Ruíz Blanco, Maxime Schambourg, Rory Slaney, Jean-François Tremblay |
Technology Group: Portfolio Team |
Team Leads |
Andrei Antone, Alin Serbaneci |
Programmers |
Sam Imberman, Andrei Vasilescu, Victor-Alin Vrabete, Mike Yurick |
Assets Experts |
Alexandru Balus, Lucian Alexandru Motoc |
Technology Group: Metric & Telemetry Team |
Programmers |
Frédéric Brochu, Antoine Mangallon, Thomas-Louis Simard |
Technology Group: Gear Studio Team |
Team Lead |
Frédéric Gaudet |
Programmers |
François Carignan, Yannick Cholette, Maxime Godin, Antoine Pecatikov, Jean-François Richard |
Technology Group: Graffiti Team |
Team Lead |
Vincent Gauthier |
Product Specialist |
Mathieu Heroux |
Technical Leads |
Bertrand Jouin, Isabelle Lafon |
Programmers |
Florin-Emilian Buse, Justin Buzzell, Xavier Chamoiseau, Radu Dragomirescu, Kate D'Souza, Andrée-Anne Leblanc Gauthier, Samuel Grenon, Valeriu-Ionut Manta, Alexandre Pion, Guillaume Riby, Pierre Sarrazin, Alexander Selwood, Simon Tardif-Morneau, Jonathan Villani |
Technology Group: Reflex Team |
Technical Lead |
Patrick Sauvageau |
Programmers |
Johan Duparc, Guillaume Militello, Joël Tremblay |
Technology Group: Asset Store & Synapse Team |
Team Lead |
Alain Métivier |
Synapse Programmers |
Pier-Olivier Leclair, Pierre Schaller, Anne-Laure Trabon |
Technology Group: Productivity Team |
Team Lead Tools & Automation |
François Tremblay |
Release and Build Technical Lead |
Nicola Fera |
Release and Build Specialists |
Nicolas Côté, Christian Morais, Yohann Robert, Jordan St-Germain |
Technology Group: Square Team |
Team Lead |
Sébastien Leduc |
Technical Lead |
Jonathan T-Delorme |
Programmers |
Gerald Barre, Paul Baudron, Thomas Cortès, Dominick Latreille, Pascal Laurin, Marc-André Montreuil, Lilian Morakabati, Louis Zanella |
Technology Group: Software Testing Team |
Team Leads |
Matei Costin Preotu, Jean-Marc Goulet |
Software Testers |
Alvaro David Chavez-Moreno, Alexandra Chisamera, George Constantin, Marc-Filip Conta, Dan-Cristian Costache, Tony Do, Stephane Grenier-Pontbriand, Mario Gutierrez, Jean-François Lemay, Sergiu Marandescu, Jacinthe Massey, Krystal-Ann Melbourne, Alina-Diana Milasan, Cristian Negoescu, Alin Nitu, Patrick Ouellette, Madalin Petcu, Victor-Cristian Popa, Robert Andrei Postolache, Pascal Prefontaine, Eugen Rarinca, Adrian-Costin Rosu, Francis To, Ciprian-Iulian Tudose, Andrei Vasilescu, Octavian-Mihai Velicu, Alwin You |
Technology Group: User Experience Team |
Team Lead |
Karine Thériault |
Ergonomists |
Anaëlle Baubinnec, Christophe Boulanger, David Molina, Patricia Nadeau, Sarah Provencher Bordeleau, Thérèse Migan |
Graphic Technical Director |
David Lightbown |
UI Designers |
Bertrand Marie, Mathieu Preston |
Technology Group: Theater Team |
Team Lead |
Cristian Santayana |
Product Specialist |
Pierre-Luc Gagnon |
Assistant Narrative Director |
Thomas Delbuguet |
Programmers |
Sylvain Audi, Sébastien Courtois, Andy Duboc, Benjamin Frémiot, Michel-Olivier Rousseau |
Technology Group: Virga Team |
Team Lead |
Raymond Samson |
Technical Lead |
Emeric Morency |
Programmers |
David Brouillard, Charlély Delgrange, Ludovic Demers, Mathieu Nachury, Youness Sahouane, Nabil Ben Youssef |
Motion Team |
Physics Programmers |
Ciprian Apetrei, Oleksandr Filipenko, Mihai Francu, Lucian Stanculescu |
Tools Programmers |
George Comanescu, Dan Cristache |
Team Lead |
Alexandra Dobrescu |
Quality Control Specialist |
Adrian-Costin Rosu |
Release Build Specialist |
Valentine Stashko |
Product Specialist |
Marius Tudor |
Uplay PC Development Team |
Development Director |
Pierre Escaich |
Technical Director |
Olof Naessén |
Business Operations Director |
Infran Wirjawan |
Associate Producer |
Anders Kapusta-Lejczak |
Production Manager |
Alexander Strandberg |
Associate Producer Live |
Stéphanie Madelin |
Production Coordinator |
Emil Brandt Holm |
Junior Production Coordinator |
Anne Prytz |
Lead Programmer |
Jon Lilja |
Lead Online Programmers |
Dominic Lenz, Fredrik Slättman, Mikael Selander |
Senior Programmers |
Fedor Chinarev, Torben Ludwig, Ólafur Waage |
Programmers |
Bastian Born, Nicolas Collin, Gustaf Ekberg, Denys Sokolov, Johan Soräng, Sergii Ushakov |
Junior Programmers |
Wai How Tam, Aron Tornberg, Kevin Zachrisson |
Senior Web Developers |
Marin Nikolovski, Ulf Persson |
Web Developer |
Adam Krauser |
Senior System Administrators |
Mattias Erichsén, Pawel Warnenski |
System Administrator |
Didrik Stevensson |
Business Operations Lead |
Morag Doig-Granito |
Lifecycle Manager |
Macha Trupin |
Production Managers |
Christophe Grandjean, Veith Hellmich, Cain Sinopoulos |
Technical Operations Lead |
Markus Holmberg |
Support Specialist |
Samuel Dallaire |
Lead Designer |
Maria Rundqvist |
UI Designer |
Alexandros Dimos |
UX Designer |
Arantxa Mendoza |
Junior UX Developer |
Oskar Lundkvist |
Junior UI Developer |
Anders Sipinen |
Lead Analyst |
Jakob Brynte |
Analyst |
Cecile Desclaux |
Lead QC |
Magnus Hallenborg |
Localization Manager |
Medina Enache |
Community Developer |
Gabriel Begorgis |
Business Operations Assistant |
Eleni Anna Delvenakioti |
Live Coordinator |
Joel Lauruschkus |
Live Operations News Coordinator |
Wang Zhe |
Uplay PC Development Team: QC Team Ubisoft |
Subsidiary Managing Director |
Sébastien Delen |
QC Studio Director |
Emil Gheorghe |
Studio Manager |
Adrian Serbanescu |
QC Unit Manager |
Andrei Verzea |
Uplay PC Coordinator |
Andrii Chernyshov |
Uplay PC Testers |
Andrii Khavalyts, Vitalii Nesterenko |
Junior Uplay PC Testers |
Kostiantyn Bezsmertnyi, Sergiy Gorodnychyy, Andrii Hrubskyi, Olena Illienko, Sofiia Oropa, Mariana Panibudlaska, Oleksandr Prykhodko, Olha Shcheholkova, Oleksandr Vasylets, Leonid Zhelezniak, Oleh Zhuk |
IT Team Manager |
Yaroslav Arseniev |
Software Testers |
Iryna Bichuk, Nataliia Gavaleshko |
Junior Software Testers |
Olga Drobushko, Svitlana Gretsova, Dmytro Pysanyy, Ruslan Tyshchenko |
Harbour Team |
Harbour Director |
Pierre-Jules Tremblay |
Online Deputy Director |
Martin Lavoie |
Online Operations Technical Directors |
Bernard Desmons, Michael Lavaire |
Online Development Director |
Carl Dionne |
Online Service Directors |
Jean-François Allard, Julien Nathan |
Online Product Specialist |
Justin Wong |
Tool Support Specialists |
Cody Fletcher Ryan, Francis-Olivier Lévesque, Martin Tavernier |
Programming Leads |
Alain Cormier, Alexander Tait, Behrang Khoshnood, Martin Carrier, Robert Langlois |
Product Managers |
Frédéric Pichette, Ludivine Munch |
Project Managers |
Filip Daian, Jean Snow |
Production Manager |
Martin Maheux-Lessard |
Internal Community Specialist |
Christophe Gagne |
Administrative Coordinators |
Alexandre Pelletier, Mac Lam Nguyen Hoang, Roger Saindon |
Harbour Team: Rendez-Vous + Fleet Platform Team |
Technical Architect |
Jean-Marc Prud'Homme |
Technical Leads |
Jean-Sébastien Gélinas, Michael McCliment, Serge Catudal |
Team Leads |
Alexis de Becque, Étienne Cournoyer, Jean-François Gosselin, Julien Godin-Viau, Laura-Monalisa Surcel |
Programmers |
Aurelien Carrere, Clément Gravier, Constantin Petrisor, Daniel Gagné, David Genest, David Gourde, Eric Lafontaine, Gilles Douaire, Marc-Olivier Labarre, Martin Asnong, Martin Labonté, Maxime Therreault, Nicusor Picatureanu, Pierre-Alexandre Gagné, Sandro Monti, Simon Brisson, Simon Picard, Stéphane Kon, Stéphane Létourneau, Stephen Cambridge, Stephen Leong Koan, Sylvain Duchesne, Thanh Liem Tran, Vincent Philippon, Winston Lin |
Tool Support Specialists |
Patrick Paradis, Patrick Therrien |
Harbour Team: Ubiservices Team Montreal |
Technical Lead |
Stéphane St-Arnauld |
Team Leads |
Gabriel Espinoza Lahore, Hubert Achard, Mathias Bouvant, Nicolas Heynen, Sébastien Moulin, Steven Ball, Sylvain Demers |
Programmers |
Alexandre Gauthier, Alexandre Loisel, Andres Negrete, Anh Bang Bui, Anis Nouira, Carl Venne, Carlos Andres Vargas Farfan, Charles Paquin, Charles-Étienne Théberge, Daniel Pablo Hernandez, David Charbonneau, David Wilson, Dominique Doucet, Eduardo Cruz Gonzalez Zamora, Élie Villeneuve, Eric Negro Y Castro, Felipe Rocha Corrêa, Francois Veillette, Gabriel Federico Reyes Baldó, Jean-Sébastien Fauteux, Jie Xu, Jonathan Arlauskas, Kamran Khoshnasib, Karim Agha, Manthan Makwana, Martin Riendeau, Maxime Caly, Nicholas Chiasson, Olivier Campeau, Partha Dhar, Pascal Paradis, Pradeep Daniel, Samuel Verreault, Sylvain Ragot, Thomas Hanqing Peng, Toby Daigneault, Tristan Moreaux, Unmesh Deshmukh, Vincent Bissonnette |
Release & Build Specialists |
Joshua Heath, Lan Wang (Angela) |
Harbour Team: Ubiservices Team Düsseldorf |
Team Lead |
Andreas Edelmann |
Technical Lead |
Simon Steeg |
Programmers |
Andre Gluepker, John Samy Bedier Mousa, Maxim Suprunov, Ramez Moussa, Roman Soldatow |
Harbour Team: Pup Team |
Programming Team Lead |
Michel Desrochers |
Web Developers |
Paul Cuciureanu, Raphael Rheault, Eric Dehau, Martin Lévesque |
Development Tester |
Carl Misturada |
Harbour Team: Gap Team |
Programming Team Lead |
Gregory Leroy |
Technical Leads |
Guillaume Charbonneau, Gregory Gstalder |
Web Developers |
Arnaud Raulet, Francis Bacon-Desrosiers, Giancarlo Rizzi, Mathieu Puech, Mehdi Zoghlami, Francois Lauzier |
Development Tester |
Kevin Massicotte |
Harbour Team: Gap Applications Team |
Programming Team Lead |
Michel Gauthier |
Web Developers |
Fabrizio Orsi, Samya Khemri, Nicolas Corral, Yu Chen, Andre Gluepker, Roman Soldatow, Alice Gros, Meng Jia, Grégoire Lagoutte |
Development Tester |
Lance Fox |
Ubisoft Club |
Online Experience Director |
Thomas Belmont |
Creative Director |
Charles Huteau |
Associate Producer |
Alex Dandurand |
Technical Project Lead |
Victor Zachev |
Product Manager |
Jean-François Renaud |
Production Managers |
Christophe Colaianni, Martin Leclerc |
Ubisoft Club: Game Design |
Game Designer |
Xavier Plagnal |
Economy Game Designer |
Alexandre Douce |
Ergonomist |
Valentine Hoyet |
Scenarists |
Philippe-Antoine Ménard, Ella Siemani |
Ubisoft Club: Programming |
Team Lead Web Services |
Charles-Simon Viau |
Team Lead Mobile App |
Heather Maclaren |
Services Programmers |
Diane Gnimadi, Baptiste Massemin, Benyamin Mehr, Guillaume Beaudry |
User Interface Programmers |
Abedenour Azzedine, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Jean-Loup Trolliard, Sylvain Hamann, Warren Knox, Sorin Catana |
Programming - Craiova |
Vasile-Daniel Calina |
Business Intelligence Programmer |
Fabien Simon |
Ubisoft Club: Tools & Automation |
Team Lead Tools and Automation |
Olivier Dignard |
Tools and Support Specialists |
Olivier Guilbault, Francis Quintal |
Ubisoft Club: Art |
Team Lead Graphic Design |
Ghina El-Chemali |
Graphic Designers |
Roxanne Angers, Gabriel Gendron |
Ubisoft Club: Live Operations |
Operations Support Specialist |
Jean-François Gauthier |
Tools and Support Specialist |
Claudio Marricco |
Community Developer |
Véronique Bouffard |
Ubisoft Club: Web Team Bucharest |
Product Manager |
Maria Georgiana Popa |
Developers |
Florin-Bogdan Tanase, Remus-Madalin Neacsu |
Ubisoft Club: Web Team Düsseldorf |
Web Team Lead |
Sergio Sanches |
Developer |
Gabriel Sofronie, Carsten Ruhr, Oliver Munkebo |
DNA Montreal Team |
Director |
Jesse Henderson |
Development Director |
Sébastien Hinse |
UX Director |
Guillaume Thoreau |
Project Lead |
Étienne Borel |
Team Leads |
Jacinthe Bureau, Éric Germain, Eliott Hayut |
Technical Architect |
Francis Dallaire |
Data Architect |
Philippe Devault |
Technical Leads |
Nicolas Markovic, Stéphan Bureau |
Product Managers |
Isabelle Belley-Ferris, Pierre Bourgault, Kristina Enciso, Monica Ionita |
Product Specialist |
Luc Gagnon |
Tool Support Specialist |
Kevork Najjarian |
Online Programmers |
David Baker, Alejandro Endo, Boris Fersing, Adrian Fraisse, Cyrille Karmann, Marc Labbé, Éric Landry |
Generalist Programmers |
Jessee Edouard, Kevin Silva |
Web Developers |
Xiaozheng Chen, Yann Dago, Florent Jacquemin, Tayana Jacques, Antoine Leproust, Chong Li, Christian Palmer, Steven Spadotto |
DNA Chengdu Team |
Technology Director |
Liao Jin |
Lead Programmer |
Li Yong Lin |
Product Manager |
Tang Zhu |
UX Designer |
Li Meng Lu |
Project Manager |
Yu Xin |
Project Assistant |
Chen Hui Zhen |
BI Programmers |
Liu Yun Song, Xu Qing, Yi Wei |
Web Programmer |
Zhang Jing Yao |
Tech Support Specialist |
Zhang Hao Tian |
Development Tester |
Gu Ling Gang |
GNS Online: Management |
VP, IT Infrastructure & Operations |
Denis Bertrand |
Deputy IT, Infrastructure & Operations |
Kevin Clark |
Associate Director - NCSA |
Jon Mechan |
Service Delivery Manager |
Paul Wloch |
Project and Account Manager |
Guillaume Bladier |
Lead Architect |
Lorenzo Aurea |
Central Operations |
Mikael Savard, Stefan Daniel Sucitu, Zhang Shou Xiang, Arnaud Leboudec, Iswaren Mardénalom, Marc Thibodeau, Fan Yao Yao, Florin-Andrei Oprea, Patrick Brouillard |
Project Managers |
Florian Elizagoïen, Sander Poolman |
Solution Architect |
Alexandru Dovlete |
System Administrators |
Alina Pan, Marc-Ameti Yekple |
Linux System Administrator |
Bruno Lauzon |
GNS Production: Management Team |
Director of Production Services |
Jon Bursey |
Project & Account Managers |
Ahmed Kalache, Guillaume Urbejtel, Li Xiao Song |
Client Manager |
James Gallagher |
Deepsense Team |
Alain Bedel, François Nadeau, Hugo Lemay-Proulx, Jules Lambert |
Co-Dev Team |
Marie-Pier Corriveau-Gagnon, Marie Laurence Sauvé |
Core Solutions Team |
Sébastien Hould, Yan Rong Kang, Amine Tarari, Thibault Riou, Régis Altmayer, Bernard Auvigne |
GNS Production: Distribution Team |
Team Leads |
Guillaume Renaudin, Gu Wei Qi |
Application Specialists |
Wojtek Ostapowicz, Joel Plourde, Mathieu Roy, Guillaume Laframboise, Maxime Gaston, Antoine Marasi, Liang Jun Jie, Li Li |
Tools Developer |
Qin Ling Yun |
GNS Production: Source Control Team |
Team Leads |
Jean-François Martin, Robert Landrito, Cheng Hong Bo |
Application Specialists |
Alexandre Vaillancourt, Charles Lelièvre, Frederic Rocaniere, Pierre Pasteau, Benoit Battle, Tan Wen Xin, Zhang Xiao Fei |
GNS Production: Productivity Team |
Product Manager |
Martin Poirier |
Application Specialists |
Michel Marcoux, Sylvain Joyal, Nicolas Bourdages, Laurent Corbière, Nicolas Casanova, Alexandre Proulx |
System Administrators |
Kevin Becker, Cristian Muresanu |
IT Developers |
Amine Deloine, Jonathan Doire |
GNS Production: TG Ops Team |
Team Lead |
Patrick Maillé |
Application Specialists |
Adam Gervais, Gabriel Despres Laberge, Michel Corvino, Ivette Martinez, Robert-Zoltan Sukosd, Atef Sdiri |
System Administrator |
Ludovic Jacops D'Aigremont |
Art Outsourcing Shanghai |
NXA |
Li Chen Yu, Dalin Liu (as Liu Da Ling), Ma Bao Gang, Xu Dian Xing |
Mineloader |
Du Ming Shuo, Feng Xiao Liang, Guo Jing, Huang Jun Huan, Liu Yu, Ma Run Nan, Ma Xi Wen |
CUC |
Nina, Lingke Dong, Guo Sheng, Li Long Zhu, Lin Ming Fan, Niu Guo Lei, Shen Jie, Song Yuan Yuan, Sun Cao, Kai Tang, Tao Cui, Wang Bo, Wang Lei, Yang Peng, Yang Yang, Yin Ping, Zhang Chen, Zhang Hui, Zhang Ling Na, Zhang Xiao Yu |
Ubisoft Québec |
Studio Managing Director |
Patrick Klaus |
Assistant Managing Director |
Andrée Cossette |
Executive Director, Human Resources and Communications |
Andrée Cossette |
Human Resources Director |
Kathleen Parent |
Communications Director |
Jonathan Gendron |
Finance Director |
Karen Rabiniaux |
IT, Facilities & Procurement Director |
Yanick Vézina |
Analytics Director |
Samuel Jobin |
Security Analyst |
Frédéric St-Pierre |
Human Resources |
Émilie Arsenault, Sophie Beaumont, Jean-François Bérubé, Manon Bilodeau, Marie-Ève Bolduc, Mélanie Boulanger, Dominic Jutras, Véronique Lessard |
Communications |
Nadia Boutin, Michaël Levasseur, Yanick Vézina |
Analytics |
Sébastien Lapratte, Maxim Picard, Pierre-Olivier Vallerand-Beaudry, Alexandre Vrignaud |
Finance |
Karolenne Bergeron, Mylène Lelièvre-Turcotte, Julien Mauger-Dumais, Geneviève Perron-Migneron, Camille Proulx-Cormier |
IT |
David Racine, Bobby Caouette-Gilbert, Johan Durrand, Pascal Morneau, Yannick Vandal |
Facilities |
Claudine Bourget, Jonathan Hardy, Pierre-Luc Richard |
Procurement |
Marie-Pier Jiona, Sylvain Verreault |
Work Environment |
Catherine Grenier |
Receptionist |
Frédérique Tognini |
Ubisoft Canadians Studios |
Chief Executive Officer |
Yannis Mallat |
Executive Vice-President, Creative |
Lionel Raynaud |
Executive Vice-President, Technology |
Nicolas Rioux |
Senior Managing Director |
Olivier Ernst |
Director of Sales & Retail Marketing |
Annie Berubé |
Sales & Retail Marketing Manager |
Lenny Colangelo |
Sales Manager |
Jamie Kruyk |
Sales Coordinator |
Sean Boyer |
Sales Operations Coordinator |
Adam Franc |
Sales Support Specialist |
Leo Andres |
Senior Director Marketing & Communications |
Lucile Bousquet |
Content & Media Manager |
Simon Joly |
Media Manager |
Grégory Bouzonville |
Media Planner |
Karine Meillat |
Performance Marketing Coordinator |
Frederic Harnois |
Project Management Specialist |
Geneviève Fournier |
Content Manager |
Marie-Ève Arseneault |
Content & Creative Specialist |
Garinne Bechakjian |
Digital Marketing Specialist |
Arnaud Bourassa-Francoeur |
Web Designer |
Catherine Smith-Desbiens, Jean-Daniel Pagé |
Digital Marketing Assistant |
Tahirah Mirza |
PR Specialist |
Matthew Buttice |
Senior Business Marketing Manager |
Adam Climan |
Consumer Products Marketing Specialist |
Barbara Radziwon |
Promotional Products Coordinator |
Laura-Rose Kennedy |
Audience Manager |
Philippe-Karl Raposo |
Senior Data Analyst Marketing |
Alejandro Pinilla |
Ubisoft Bucharest |
Managing Director |
Sébastien Delen |
Studio Production Manager |
Cosmin-Mihai Răianu |
Country HR Manager |
Grigoriada Stroe |
Financial Manager |
Corina Bălănescu |
Operations Director |
Diana Mreană |
User Research Manager Bucharest |
Răzvan Anton |
User Research Analysts Bucharest |
Cezar Teodorescu, Camelia-Raluca Raportaru |
Ubisoft Chengdu |
Studio Manager |
Jean-François Vallée |
Executive Assistant |
Zhang Jia Yu |
HR Director |
Luo Bai |
HR Advisor |
Lv Xiao |
HR Specialist |
Li Yu Ling |
Talent Acquisition Manager |
Han Han |
Recruiters |
Qin Yue Xin, Zhou Bang Ning |
Compensation and Benefits Officer |
Qian Wang |
Finance Manager |
Yang Ling |
Financial Controller |
Zhou Ying |
Accountant |
Zhao Jing |
Assistant Accountant |
Yang Yu Xian |
Financial Planning Analyst |
Zhang Ying |
Local IT Support Team Lead |
Xu Lu |
Local IT Support Technicians |
Lv Kang Min, Yin Jun Ran |
Admin Supervisor |
Fu Yu Ting |
Admin Officer |
Sun Xi Zhu |
Purchaser |
Zhang Qin |
Communication Officer |
Li Hua |
Harbour APAC Manager |
Gaël Girard |
QA Manager |
Gong Li |
Ubisoft Kiev |
Studio Manager |
Adrian Serbanescu |
HR Manager |
Olena Bondareva |
Infrastructure Manager |
Denis Skuz |
Communication Specialist |
Kateryna Romanova |
Human Resources & Recruiting |
Karyna Babych, Sergii Fomin, Alona Kublii, Fedir Manchenko, Dmytro Popovichenko, Bogdana Ruban, Olga Salova, Olha Tartachna |
Cost Control |
Olha Lysach, Andrii Safronov, Maryna Yevtushenko |
IT Support |
Bohdan Derkach, Dmytro Sokur, Igor Vankevych, Volodymyr Yaremchuk |
Studio Support |
Diana Ahapova, Vladyslav Berzin, Oleksandr Iasynskyi, Olena Matviienko, Pavlo Prokopov |
Ubisoft Montpellier |
Production Director |
Francis Coldeboeuf |
HR Manager |
Sandra Vernus |
HR Team |
Maëva Emery, Charlène Humbert, Coralie Sevin Dupoux, Raphaëlle Smetana, Jérémy Tene |
Financial Planning Analyst |
Sinclair Romagnoli |
Workplace & IT Manager |
Philippe Ancel |
Workplace & IT Team |
Allan Boubegra, Nicolas Daire, Faustine Jourdan, Raquel Laprea-Febre, Florine Ruas |
Communication Team |
Mélanie Beaune, Charlotte Coffin |
Ubisoft Montreal |
Executive Vice-President, Production |
Christophe Derennes |
Vice-President, Human Resources & Communications |
Cédric Orvoine |
Vice-President Public Affairs |
Francis Baillet |
Executive Director, Production Services Studios |
Yves Jacquier |
Director, Finance |
Martin Loranger |
Ubisoft Philippines |
Studio Manager |
Chip Go |
Human Resources |
Ruth Gonzales, Bekah Jacobe |
Recruitment |
Suzy Belizario, Jam Dagondon |
Finance |
Joshua Dimaala, Aniss Zenati |
IT |
Jebb Moral |
Communications |
Lyka Ilustre |
Ubisoft Shanghai |
Managing Director |
Corinne Le Roy |
Human Resources Director |
Ji Yi Jin |
Studio Operation Manager |
Chen Ming Jian |
Communication Director |
Wilfried Hary |
Finance Director |
Victoria Chea |
General Administration Director |
Yao Xiao Yan |
GNS Regional Director |
Lu Qing |
Information System Director |
Sun Jian Ming |
Business HR |
Lv Jun |
Finance Support |
Li Ye, Pierre Guillou, Xie Xiao Ying |
General Administration Support |
Hou Rui, Yan Chen |
Information System Support |
Ji Jian Qiang |
Executive Assistant |
Zhang Nan |
Ubisoft Singapore |
Managing Director |
Olivier de Rotalier |
Director of Production |
Hugues Ricour |
Human Resources Director |
Iris Tee |
HR Manager |
Cammy Goh |
HR Business Partner |
Stephie Foo |
HR Operations Specialist |
Janice Ang |
HR Specialist, Talent Development |
Lyn Chan, Jacqueline Tan |
Talent Acquisition Manager |
Alex Lim |
HR Specialist, Recruitment |
Hailey Chan |
Head of Finance and Cost Control |
Jing Vern Lew |
Assistant Accounting Manager |
Justina Woo |
Financial Analyst |
Jason Yu |
Senior Accounting Executive |
Qun Yin |
Accounts Executive |
Khine Su Myat |
IT Manager |
Louis Groulx-Robert |
Local IT Support Team Lead |
Yang Feng Poh |
IT Technicians |
Koh Wee Ping, Terence Chia |
Workplace Executive |
Fazhana Nazir |
Administrative Executive |
Wendy Yeo |
Procurement Executive |
Olivia Lim |
Communications Director |
Sylviane Bahr |
Assistant Communications Manager |
Jesse Vinet |
Communications Officer |
Zhu Ting Ting |
Junior Video Editor |
Munirah Ahmad |
Ubisoft International Production HQ |
President and CEO |
Yves Guillemot |
Executive Director, Worldwide Studios |
Christine Burgess-Quémard |
Chief Creative Officer |
Serge Hascoët |
VP, Production Manager |
Nicolas Schoener |
Line Producers |
Boris Sebbag, Jessica Brard |
Senior Line Producer |
Karine Balichard |
Strategic Planning Manager |
Vicky Lagarre |
Transversal Project Coordinator |
Leïla Rimond |
Production Audits & Project Closing Director |
Omar Bouali |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Line Designers |
VP Editorial |
Yann Masson |
Content Director |
Jean-Philippe Durand |
Line Designers |
Julien Ronnaux, Robin Tronchon |
Associate Line Designer |
Rafael Lopes |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Editorial Creative Services |
VP Editorial |
Tommy François |
Operations Manager |
Florent Goy |
Senior Imagery Developer |
Philippe Nègre |
Imagery Developers |
Victorien Guillemonat, Tristan Dauly |
Research Expert |
Djordje Kuzmanovic |
Research Specialists |
Thomas Guindeuil, Maya Loreal |
Expert Script Writing |
Olivier Henriot |
ECS Web Project Manager |
Julien Laurent |
Networking Expert & Business Development |
Bruno Cardot |
Lead Creative Partners |
Thomas Gerbaud |
Creative Partners |
Xavier Guilbert |
Production Managers |
Anne Duflos, Benjamin Hervé |
Production Administrative Assistant |
Cintia Vieria Monteiro |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Editorial Technology |
VP Editorial Technology |
Cyril Derouineau |
Lead AI Programmer |
Jonathan Martin |
AI Programmers |
Antoine Serre, John Armstrong |
Animation Content Director |
Gilles Monteil |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Open Innovation Accelerator |
VP Live Operations |
Anne Blondel-Jouin |
Senior Open Innovation Manager |
Yves Le Yaouanq |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Release Management |
Senior Manager, Release Management - Localization - E-Studio |
Corentin François |
Group Release Manager |
Anis Boujaouane |
Age Rating Coordinator |
Hélène Dieumegard |
Release Managers |
Guillermo Araque, Guillaume Boussinesq, Bruno Gaugain, Paul Lim, Camille Roque |
Store Front Specialist |
Tracy Lollia |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Uplay & Online Services |
VP, Uplay & Casual Games |
Stéphanie Perotti |
Online Technologies Manager |
Philippe Bayle |
Online Technical Coordination Manager |
Fabrice Pierre-Élien |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Online Services Team |
Business Dev Director |
Sébastien Courmont |
Program Manager |
Olivier Duffort |
Associate Line Producer |
Stéphanie Madelin |
Online Services Line Producer |
Daniel Codruț Cosmescu |
Brand Director |
Damien Moret |
International Product Manager |
Catherine Duda |
Events & Communication Manager |
Audrey Couyras |
Social Media Manager |
Vincent Le Jamtel |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Web Services Team |
Web Services Manager |
Cyril Beaudaux |
Group Manager |
Susan Papoz |
Senior Product Manager |
Matthew Jordan |
Senior Program Manager |
Silviana Socu |
Program Manager |
Sebastien Domergue |
Product Owner |
Anne-Sophie Gourlay |
Project Managers |
Elodie Gonay, Jean-Camille Martin, Alexandre Ristic, Axel Schamberger |
Web Operations Manager |
Lionel Sellam |
Associate UX Designer |
Léonor Ferrer Catala |
UI Designer |
Camille Gagnié |
Lead Front-End Engineer |
Ihor Kuzmenko |
Senior Front-End Engineer |
Oleksandr Zahorovskyi |
Front-End Engineers |
Nikolai Zagniboroda, Oleksandr Kozlov |
Creative Front-End Engineer |
Valentyn Zahorodnyi |
Live Team Manager |
Guillaume Pasco |
Associate Live Coordinator |
Melina Raveleau |
Infrastructure Team Manager |
Olivier Denis-Péraldi |
Technical Specialist |
Vivaldo Da Gloria |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Studio Operations |
VP, Studio Operations & Financial Planning |
Nicolas Martin |
Studio Operations Director |
Johanne Grange |
Studio Operations Coordinators |
Bénédicte Laborie, Simon Lejarre, Audrey Neimark, Irène Vaillant |
Financial Planning Senior Director |
Amin El Kohen |
Line Analyst |
Maeva Lucher |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Live Revenues Strategy |
Senior Manager Live Revenues |
Maxime Revol |
Manager Live Revenues |
Vincent Morel |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Editorial Communications |
Editorial Communications Director |
Vincent Dubourdieu |
Editorial Communications Associate Director |
Jean-Baptiste Desmaizières |
Editorial Communication Coordinator |
Mickaël Newton |
Associate Editorial Communication Coordinator |
Maha Kamal |
Event Content Coordinator |
Thibault Jacquet |
Associate Event Content Coordinator |
Angèle Perrottet |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Executive Support |
VP, Editorial Operations |
Lucile Masson |
Editorial Executive Assistant |
Agnès Margan |
Editorial Technical Coordinator |
Martial Dubreuil |
Associate Editorial Project Manager |
Marie-Lou Dulac |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Editorial User Research Lab |
Editorial User Research Director |
Alexandre Debrousse |
User Research Manager |
Max Chauvin |
Lead User Researcher |
Pierre-Maël Blachère |
Associate User Researcher |
Camille Boulc'h |
Additional User Reseachers |
Stephan Brival, Hugo Chavassieux, Aurélien Fossard, Stephan Ingrand, Florence Velut |
User Research Assistants |
Marie Lou Boisaubert, Mégane Lacroix, Benjamin Misiak |
User Research Moderators |
Laurent Cala, Quentin Lourenco, Alexandre Novak |
User Research R&D Project Manager |
Nicolas Mathieu |
Ubisoft International Production HQ: Worldwide QC |
QC & User Research Director |
Pierre Jouen |
WW QC Director |
Răzvan Rotunjanu |
WW QC Managers |
Mircea Nuţu, Ioan Turcanu, Navid Shaikh, Pierre-Luc Néron |
Ubisoft EMEA |
EMEA Executive Director |
Alain Corre |
Senior Vice President Sales & Marketing |
Geoffroy Sardin |
VP Marketing EMEA |
Guillaume Carmona |
VP Sales EMEA |
Sabine Berthier |
Director Marketing EMEA |
Clément Prévosto |
EMEA Brand Managers |
Valentin Meyer, Valentier Pasquier-Desvignes, Valentin Hopfner |
EMEA Brand & Digital Marketing Assistants |
Thomas Weng, Alicia K/bidi |
EMEA Local Brand Managers |
Anthony Solaire, Mohammad Al Emam, David Burroughs, Andrea Lattanzio, Mattia La Monica, Antonio Alonso, Simon Magata, Esther Solanas, Rafael Ayuga Ontoria, Manuel Echanove, Guillermo Dominguez Martinez, Annemieke Boelen, Milan Valkenhoef, Marcel Keij, Tarek Jisr, Malek Teffaha, Zaid Abawi, Hubert Hatłas, Roman Korshunov, Nikolai Kuratcenko, Florian Pralat, Owen Hughes, Matthew Tang, James Mahon, Martin Lefrançois, Erik Morin, Yu Xin Ming, Natalie Williams, Daniel Archbold |
EMEA Local Group Marketing Managers |
Louise Marchant, Laurie Besse, Valeria Zaffina, Xander Valkiers, Thorsten Kapp, Rafał Adasiak, Chad Acers, Gareth Evans |
EMEA Local Brand Manager Assistants |
Maylis Kunzelmann, Haruka Hikita, Federico Pron, Nils Christman, Huang Xiang Yu |
Director Media EMEA |
Jean Guérin |
Senior Group Manager / Web Producing EMEA |
Mickaël Lagarde |
Web Producer EMEA |
Floriane Charles |
Online Program Manager EMEA |
Jean Balaya |
Web Technical Lead |
Christophe Gaudet |
Web Producer Assistant EMEA |
Enzo Rieucau |
Group Manager Media & Analytics EMEA |
Kim Minh Nguyen |
Tracking & Analytics Specialists EMEA |
Philippe Morillon, Jordane Blasco |
EMEA Data Project Manager |
Clémentine Fournier |
EMEA Media Manager |
Kevan Boddele |
EMEA Group Manager Social Media & Digital Influence |
Pierre Worgague |
EMEA Senior Social Media Manager |
Sarah Izbornicki |
EMEA Social Media Manager |
Cédric Leblanc Davidou |
EMEA Youtubers Manager Assistant |
Chloé Llorens |
Director Communication EMEA |
Tiphaine Locqueneux-Bianchi |
Group PR Manager EMEA |
Aline Piñer-Pin |
PR Manager EMEA |
Maïté Hayet |
Community Developer |
Vincent Le Jamtel |
Director CRM & Community EMEA |
Damien Glorieux |
EMEA CRM Team |
Macha Trupin, Nicolas Pierre, Nicolas Tatin, Farouk Tahri |
Emailing Graphic Designer & Integration Assistants EMEA |
Faly Quenea, Mélodie Daguet |
Associate Director Community Development EMEA |
Christophe Zérathe |
Director Retail Sales EMEA |
Rémi Perreault |
Director Ubisoft Store EMEA |
Maxime Bosvieux |
Director E-Commerce Marketing EMEA |
Sophie Blandin |
E-Commerce Conversion Manager, EMEA |
Clément Tardy |
E-Commerce Traffic Manager, EMEA |
Leila Tahiri |
Ecommerce Quality & Engagement Coordinator, EMEA |
Sophie Dos Santos |
UI Designer, EMEA |
Thibaut Pigeard |
E-Commerce Assistant, EMEA |
Daphné Robin |
E-Commerce Coordination Manager, EMEA |
Elodie Palloix |
E-Commerce Coordination Assistant, EMEA |
Quentin Dernoncourt |
E-Commerce Sales Manager EMEA |
Camille Thouvenin |
E-Commerce PC Sales Coordinator WW |
Yann-Karl Dergham |
Junior E-Commerce Merchandiser EMEA |
Étienne Odorico |
Director Trade Marketing EMEA |
Elisabeth Torre-Vincent |
Shopper Marketing Group Manager |
Gaël Facchetti |
Shopper Marketing Managers |
Nathan Novella, Maxime Guerlus |
EMEA Trade Marketing Assistant |
Guillaume Pourpoint |
EMEA Digital Sales Manager |
Emmanuel Fauchez |
EMEA Digital Sales Team |
Sergio Dos Santos, Antonin Beck Labat, Samuel Naccache, Raphael Rodriguez, Karima Touali, Guillaume Lambert, Arthur Terlier, Julien Morel, Rose-Marie Nargaud, Marie Serradori |
EMEA Ubicollectibles Team |
Géraldine Antoine, Jérôme Lambert, Mathieu Nolhier, Alice Petit, Cédric Villain |
Director Licensing Out & Publishing EMEA |
François Tallec |
Publishing Manager EMEA |
Clémence Deleuze |
Licensing Out Manager EMEA |
Claire Besson |
Manager Paper Parts & Graphic Studio EMEA |
Vincent Hamet |
Paperparts Specialist EMEA |
Blandine Viegas |
Localization Specialist EMEA |
Maïté Lerebours |
Localization Specialist Assistant EMEA |
Camille Raimondo |
Studio, Prepress & Quality Manager EMEA |
Axel Robert |
Advertisement Graphic Designers EMEA |
Vincent Guillé, Micaela Meier |
Director, Manufacturing EMEA |
Laurent Gaudy |
Manager, Manufacturing Planning EMEA |
Loïc Wilquin |
EMEA Planning Coordinator |
Lucas Lenoir |
Senior Managers, Manufacturing Supplies & Logistics, EMEA |
Morgan Le Moal, Nadia Namaci, Pauline Marin, Alexis Mesurat |
Manufacturing Product Specialist |
Timothée Boyreau |
Manufacturing Product Specialist Assistant |
Hugo Cadenat |
Associate Director Marketing Partnerships EMEA |
Vincent Coudert |
Marketing Partnership Manager EMEA |
Jean-Marie Caradec |
Senior Director Live Operations EMEA |
Barthelemy Vaireaux |
Data Analysts Production EMEA |
Francois-Xavier Warszawski, Yannick Bourquin, Alexandre Mourachko, Clement Choukroun, Daniel Nghe, Jean-Christophe Flores, Marie Ivchtchenko, Siddharth Kulkarni |
Data Analyst Production Assistant |
Mathilde Duverger |
Ubisoft Latin America |
Managing Director |
Bertrand Chaverot |
Senior Digital Business Manager |
Marcio Canosa Soares |
Senior Administrative & HR Manager |
Giovanna Calmon |
Senior Marketing Manager Brazil |
Luciana Araujo |
Senior Trade Marketing Manager Brazil |
Bruna Soares |
Senior Sales Manager Brazil & South America |
Renan Ciardi |
Key Account Manager South America |
Nancy Avella |
Creative Services Manager |
Paulo Roberto Yamashiro |
E-Commerce and Licensing Manager |
Anelise Soares |
Global Operations Manager |
Mauricio de Lima |
Operations Coordinator |
Monica Ingala |
BI Marketing Analyst |
Caio Onishi |
Trade Marketing Assistant Brazil |
Fernanda Cirillo |
Marketing Assistant Brazil |
Bruno Exner |
Community Management |
Gabriel Soto Bello, Guilherme Jorge Galbes, Nicolas Borsarini, Luis Mendes |
Ubisoft Mexico |
Country Manager |
Etienne-Charles Nobert |
Senior Sales Manager Mexico |
Ana Paula Soberon |
Senior Marketing Manager Mexico & South America |
Ana Pia Hopf |
Marketing Specialist Mexico & South America |
Joselyn Aguilar |
Marketing Assistant Mexico |
Alvaro Irurita |
Trade Marketing Coordinator Mexico |
Jesus Carlos Dominguez |
Sales & Administrative Assistant Mexico |
Andrés Cravioto-Torre |
Ubisoft North America |
President & CEO |
Laurent Detoc |
Senior Vice-President, Sales & Marketing |
Tony Key |
Vice-President, Marketing |
Adam Novickas |
Senior Director, Marketing |
Danny Ruiz |
Associate Director, Marketing |
Brad Bennett |
Senior Brand Manager |
Mayya Grinberg |
Brand Manager |
Aaron Dean |
Associate Brand Manager |
Eric Inamine |
Project Manager |
Lorenzo Castillo |
Ubisoft North America: Public Relations |
Senior Director, Public Relations |
Tim Cummins |
Director, Public Relations |
Michael Beadle |
Senior Manager, Public Relations |
Dominic DiSanti |
Senior Manager, Communications |
Giancarlo Varanini |
Senior Public Relations Manager |
Kimberly Kaspar |
Associate Public Relations Manager |
Robyn Smith |
Editor |
Mikel Reparaz |
Communications Specialist |
Chris Watters |
Associate Communications Specialist |
Youssef Maguid |
Video Producer |
Andy Bauman |
Associate Video Producer |
Emily Bright |
Public Relations Specialists |
Natalie Carey, Neelam Kumar |
Ubisoft North America: Media |
Vice President, Media & Audience Management |
Vanessa Vignon |
Director, Media |
Sacha Xavier Reich |
Associate Media Director |
Natalie Ochoa |
Senior Media Manager |
Eric Seilhamer |
Director, Performance Media |
Ken Tran |
Performance Media Manager |
Davis Tiblier, Amanda Abouzeid |
Manager, Performance Media |
Yannick Mah |
Ad Ops Manager |
Pallabi Chatterjee |
Associate Social Media Manager |
Marrisa Seward |
Senior Programmatic Media Manager |
Jake Lazarowitz |
Ubisoft North America: Promotions |
Director, Promotions |
Jeff Dandurand |
Senior Promotions Managers |
Samantha Diaz, Jaime J. Gonzalez, Joni Maybury |
Promotions Manager |
Lexi Brodin |
Ubisoft North America: Events |
Director, Events |
Calvin Kwan |
Events Manager |
Erica Urquiza |
Events Specialist |
Zac Granfield |
Ubisoft North America: Digital Marketing |
Vice President |
Justin Landskron |
Senior Director |
David Macachor |
Director |
Ben Swanson |
Associate Directors |
Jenny Hughes, Erik Smith |
Senior Manager, Digital Marketing |
Mary Polizzotti |
Senior Digital Marketing Manager |
Jenny Urbano |
Coordinator, Digital Marketing |
Amanda Barbier |
Senior Web Producer, Digital Marketing |
Danny Wilson |
Content Marketing Manager |
Will Hyde |
Senior Web Development Manager |
George Hong |
Web Developers |
Daniel Reynolds, Elliot Smith |
Associate Web Developer |
Oshoke Maiki |
Web Content Specialists |
Scott Birrell, Alex Benavides |
Web Content Coordinators |
Kris Daniel Udang, Mong-Lin Hermant |
Web Data Analyst |
Mario Perdomo |
Analytics & Insights Manager |
Thomas Li |
Digital Marketing Project Manager |
Kasey Burt |
Ubisoft North America: Sales Planning and Integration |
Vice President |
Michael Eisenberg |
Sr. Director Sales Planning & Shopper Marketing |
Scott Sappenfield |
Senior SP&I Managers |
Nick Sapper, Nicole Phillip |
SP&I Managers |
Alec Hile, Brock Starkweather |
Sales Coordinator |
Julia Stallone |
Ubisoft North America: Partner Marketing |
Associate Director, Partner Marketing |
Linda Murphy |
Senior Partner Program Manager |
Cherrie Chiu |
Senior Partner Marketing Managers |
Paul Audino, Scott Horowitz |
Partner Marketing Manager |
William Lee |
Partner Marketing Integration Manager |
Spencer Audet |
Partner Marketing Coordinator |
Alex De Vera |
Temporary Partner Marketing Coordinators |
Christian Colon, Cody Gulick |
Ubisoft North America: Creative Services |
Director |
Michael Hammond |
Senior Art Director |
Jasmine Ianneo |
Senior Lead Artist |
Wil Wells |
Artist |
Camille Fache |
Project Manager |
Oliver Fernandez |
Localization Project Manager |
François Luong |
Senior Manager of Graphic Production |
Adam J. Silverman |
Lead Graphic Production Artists |
Alex Andrist, Nick Arnett |
Manager, Copy Editing |
Ian Golder |
Copy Editors II |
Andrew McKeon, Heather Golder |
Copy Editors |
Christina Cha, Jan Richman |
Ubisoft North America: Video Services |
Associate Director, Integrated Production |
Michelle Bárta |
Senior Producers, Integrated Production |
Debra Trotz, Katherine Bamford (KBAM) |
Motion Graphics |
Shaun Charity, Roxee Zinsser |
Editors |
Leslie Canoy, Sam Cunningham, Jason Krznarich, Max Molring |
Project Manager |
Kevin Campbell |
Sr. Brand Project Manager |
Mike Sorola |
Ubisoft North America: Manufacturing and Purchasing |
Senior Director Operations |
Josiane Valverde |
Manufacturing Manager |
Scranton Stitchal |
Manufacturing Planners |
Dominick Echiverri, Rachel Reyes |
Supply Chain Specialist |
Melissa Steinaway |
Purchasing Manager |
Peter Stalsky |
Purchasing Specialist |
Dawn Le |
Ubisoft North America: Release Management |
Senior Manager, Release Management & Age Rating |
Shannon Kokoska |
Manager, Release Management |
Jade Kraus |
Age Rating Manager |
Andres Chirino |
Release Managers |
Joseph Chasan, Ocie Henderson, Emily Tofanelli |
Release Management Coordinator |
Peter Boda |
Ubisoft North America: Digital Commerce |
Vice President, Partnerships and Revenue |
Chris Early |
Vice President, Digital Sales |
Brenda Panagrossi |
Director, Digital Sales, Digital Commerce |
Jean Raymond, Whitman Shenk |
Senior Digital Sales Managers, Digital Commerce |
Natalie Adt, Jim Stadelman |
Digital Product Lifecycle Manager, Digital Commerce |
Rommel Hernandez |
Account Manager, Digital Commerce |
Zach Gunsel |
Digital Sales Operations Specialist, Digital Commerce |
Tony Hsu |
Ubisoft North America: Legal Team |
Vice President, Deputy General Counsel |
Josh Meyer |
Senior Legal Counsel |
Celeste Berry |
Senior Contracts Manager |
Charles-Thomas Pélissier |
Legal Counsel |
Annie Sauro |
LATAM Marketing Specialist |
Debora Carvalho |
EMEA Customer Management |
Vice President, Customer Management |
Stéphane Catherine |
Community Team Live Operations Manager |
Colin Ward |
Community Team Associate Live Operations Manager |
Alexander Eichinger |
Community Team Lead |
Gary Smith |
Social Media and Community Analyst |
Jamie Thompson |
Community Management Lead |
Dominik Voigt |
Community Representative |
Clément Dagonneau |
EMEA Customer Relationship Center - Community Team |
Zaid Abawi, Gehan Amaranayake, Marion Mỹ Anh Baxerres, James Breen, Luis Blanco, James Campbell, Thomas Chaignaud, Oliwia Cherzanowska, Federico Chiesa, Shane Cockerill, Giuseppe Dalicante, Anastasija Dolgosejeva, Luna Ferraraccio, Gudrun Hoffmann-Schoenborn, David Jackson, Alan Jennings, Rick Kleinschmidt, Johan Lindholm, John Lloyd, Zuzanna Ludwin, Carina Nilsen, François Roussel, Luke Stead, Christoph Stumpfer, Oliver Walz, Helene Wilson |
Customer Support Lead |
Marcel Lewandowski |
Head of Customer Support |
Dimitri Karakassides |
Customer Support Live Operations Manager |
Andrew Millmoor |
Player Support Operations Manager |
Dale Murphy |
Customer Support Area Managers |
Marcus Hoffmann-Schoenborn, Nicole Weedall |
Games and Services Operations Manager |
Thibaut Porte |
Escalations Manager |
Ian Wilson |
Customer Support Development Manager |
Christopher Foster |
Customer Support Knowledge Manager |
Laurent Folio |
Customer Support Knowledge Team |
Julien D, Paul Hutchinson, Julia Stegemann |
EMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team |
Marharyta Aliieva, Tristan Alloo, Ivo Alexandre Almeida Santos, Ignacio Alonso, Vanessa Andreia Lúcio Goncalves, Michard Aroquiassamy, Anthony Austin, Hugo Younès Autric, Thomas Baker, Jose Balsas, Amelia Barber, João Paulo Barrelas, Joana Filipa Bartolomeu Pereira, Natalia Bartosz, Thomas Beach, Jethro Anthony Belman, Yevheniy Serhiyovych Berezyuk, Lars Ali Yvan Bergmann, Romain Bernard-Michel, Agnieszka Karolina Bialowolska, Daniel Blackett, Luis Blanco Pena, Artjoms Bogdanovs, Adrien Bony, Pamela Borreca, Rachel Bowden, Jamie Bowker, Viaceslav Brazovskij, Friedrich Brilling, Nigel Brown, Nea Buchberger, Oliver Bülten, Sandra Byars, William Campbell, Benjamim Francisco Cardoso Dias, Fernando Paradela Carneiro Teixeira, Yixing Chen, Thomas Cockerill, Fabio Miguel Correia Da Silva, Renata Corte-Real, Melina Costa Marucci, Isabela Nobrega Da Luz Santos, Tiago Augusto De Guia Bento, Jonathan Day, Carlos Filipe De Almeida Nobre, Ivo De Carvalho Pinteus, Rute Isabel De Oliveira Alves Agrela, Sebastian Denzer, Tiago Diniz Correia, Romans Djomins, Tatiana Miriam Dos Santos Coureixas, Daniel Dowson, Leandro Duarte Miranda, Gavin Earnshaw, Robert Jesper Martin Eliasson, Flavio Esposito, Jorge Daniel Esteves Serra, Thibault Estivals, Charlotte Evans, Gonçalo Alexandre Faustino Figueiredo, Erik Faverais, Sally Feng, Laurianne Ferrandis, Manuel Tavares Festas Ferreira Franco, Frederico Figueira De Matos, Aaron Finetres Alberola, Iaryna Frankivska, Nathan Furness, Sergii Galkin, Elvira Garcia Alonso, Jack Gash, Andrew Gibson, Matthias Gieseke, Kevin Gilio, Thomas Marie Guy Gilloots, Adam Goddard, Mykyka Gorbunov, Nina Gorskikh, Gabriela Gota, Paula Cristina Graca E Castanheira, Aurora Grandal Vazquez, Mauro Andre Domingos Grandao Ramos, Andrew Green, Nicholas Greenwell, Guy Griffin, Oleg Gulevskyy, Olga Gusarchuk, Robin Carina Hafner, Felica Handelmann, Alexander Luke Harper-Coulson, Fábio Harting, Sven Hemken, Neil Hetherington, Sascha Hetschko, Andrew Holliday, Vincent Houckham, Jonathan Martial Houy Da Costa, Matus Hricik, Thomas Humbert, Roswitha Janczyk, Konstantins Jesinskis, Kenneth Jorgensen, Tobias Jüptner, Sofia Kasidou, Steven Keers, Philip Keup, Amal Khalfallah Adao, Olesya Khayrulina, Nikolett Kiss, Hidde Kloosterman, Anna Kochetkova, Andreas Kohlmayer, Dimitrios Koutsouros, Wojciech Krysiński, Maria Helena Da Silva Lacerda, Rita Maria Lappalainen, Anette Larsson, Michal Lemanski, Dario Dionisio Lima Maio, Carolina Laura Linsner, Maria Carolina Lisboa Dias Pereira, Jelena Lizina, Maria Logacheva, Sérgio Louro Rosado, Mike Louth, Daniel Low, Charles Vincent Lowenstrom, Afonso Madeira Rodrigues Martins Ruas, Bruno Madeira, Benjamin Malo, João Henrique Manique Ferro Marques Brito, Stephan Marek, Délio Marinheiro Palheiro, Callum Mark, Mohammed Maroun, Rita Marques Cardoso, Inna Matthews, David McCloskey, Jonay Medina Garcia-Estrada, Sergej Medvedev, Claudiu Andrei Mihut, Oliver Milferstadt, Ricardo Miguel Dos Santos Ministro Gonçalves, Andrzej Mojko, David Jose Monteiro De Oliveira, Salomé Moreira García, Henriette Mortensen, Wolfgang Müller, Brandon Murdock, Sabrina Nadeau, Katarzyna Nayir, Natalie Nemitz, Diogo Neves Dias, Mário Miguel Neves Da Rosa, Jasmin Niyongabo, Trumaine Odaranile, Tomasz Rafał Ogrodowczyk, Fabio Olivetti, Tatiana Ondercinova, Maksym Pankov, Louise Parnell, Lilli Partanen, Mark Patterson, Quentin Pellerin, Pedro Miguel Pereira Afonso, Shane Pereira, Gergely Petenyi, Matthias Petz, Bruno Pierson, Aymeric Pilaert, Peter Pirohanic, Mark Plata, Dirk Priemel, Ricardo Jorge Jesus Ramos Amaral, Tiago Miguel Ramos Gonçalves, William Rayner, Chris Reid, Marco Cristiano Ribeiro, Pedro Miguel Ribeiro Brites, William Richardson, Florian Richter, Valeria Rinaldi, Thomas Rinaldi, Romain Rodrigues, Nico Rom, Paolo Rotelli, Alexander Ruff, Bárbara Sabido, Joao Salgado, Serhii Salimov, Konstantin Samoilov, Marco Alexandre Santos Roberto, Marco Alexandre Santos Roberto, Maria Do Céu Santos, Cynthia Janina Schmidt, Marek Schott, Patricia Cristina Goncalves Sebastiao, Markus Sereda, Ylan Serfati, Wilson Lourenco Silva Vicente, Jeffrey Slaughter, Immanuel Slijkhuis, Jordan Smith, Michael Spence, Kamila Stankiewicz, Dmitry Storojkov, David Surov, Karolis Svabauskas, Piotr Szyndler, Hugo Filipe Tavares Martins, Aurélien Tessier, John Tetlow, Joshua Thomson, Kevin Tita, Joe Tokell, Andrew Townsend, Marc Tshielekeja, Miguel Urtaza Gonzalez, Marija Usova, Cátia Valentim, Alejandro Valiente Silgo, Simon Ilse G. Vercauteren, Thibaud Raphael Christian Marie Vernay, Silvestro Vicino, Gary Walker, Alexander Walker, Lula Watson-Paley, Milad Yamini, Phillip Young, Manon Zannone, Yaroslav Zarichnyy, Dominik Znajdek |
Director, CRM & Community |
Damien Glorieux |
Group Manager, Customer Program Management |
Céline Païva |
Program Managers, Customer Management |
Christopher Powell, Rosaura Molina, Tatjana Stojkovic |
Manager, Community Development |
Alexis Van De Kerkhove |
CRM Group Manager |
Alexandra Andrieux |
CRM Adserving Specialist |
Alicia Dib |
CRM Marketing Assistant |
Alice Lavergne |
CRM Lifecycle Manager |
Macha Doukoff |
CRM Lifecycle Specialists |
Pierre Kalmes, Farouk Tahri, Morgane Abbonato |
CRMP Operations Manager |
Lucas Fontaine |
CRM Operations Specialist |
Pierre Davy |
CRM Integration Team Leader |
Dilara Ardelean |
CRM Integration Specialists |
Eduard-Alexandru Antipa, Ana-Maria Girbau, Alexandra-Cristina Neagu |
CRM Graphic Designer |
Stefan-Laurentiu Ficu |
CRM Data Analyst |
Nicolas Tatin |
CRM Data Analyst Assistant |
Pierre Martinez |
NCSA Customer Management |
Vice President, Customer Management |
Joshua Milligan |
Director, Community Development |
Chris Norris |
Manager, Community Development |
Teri Osborne |
Lead Community Developers |
Mathias Ahrens, Stephanie Pecaoco |
Community Developers |
Sain-Sain Thao, Vincent Le Jamtel |
Senior Manager, Community Management |
Suzanne Padilla-Messier |
Community Management Team Leads |
Michelle Archer-Waterman, Brian Dickson, Matthew Szep |
Community Managers |
Kate Harvell, Grace Orlady |
Community Representative |
Tawni Taylor |
NCSA Customer Relationship Center - Community Team |
Anthony Backowski, Chalen Bailey, Carrie Bland, Fred Carmichael, Vincent Clark, Amanda Gavin, Anthony Giorgio, Stefan Komlos, Matthew Lemmons, Douglas Lilly, Christian F. Orellana Cuevas, Richard Stanford, Christopher Blaine Wise |
Community Sentiment Coordinator |
Lauren Admire |
Community Content Lead |
Zack Cooper |
Community Content Designer |
Aaron Fetter |
Community Content Producers |
Andrew Przybytkowski, Cyril Veyret, Andrej Gomizelj |
Digital Content Publishers |
Victoria Linel, Nicolas Ferry |
Community Content Coordinator |
Michael Loreno |
Head of NCSA CRC |
Tara Reichley |
NCSA Customer Relationship Center - Operations Team |
Jeremy Archer-Waterman, Casey Campbell, Sonja Carter, Rudolph Harrelson, Dave Horn, Marinna Hunt, Sebastian Jones, Mike Lacross, Ben Lunsford, Ben Lunsford, Bobby Morris Jr, Miles Nugent, Jonah Potts, Jesse Schwartz, Kenneth Scott, Daniel Stewart, Jen Thomas, Christopher Blaine Wise |
Department Manager, NCSA Customer Support |
Scott Morrison |
Game Activity Lead, NCSA Customer Support |
Logan Waterman |
Game Owners, NCSA Customer Support |
Dennis Hilting, Jeffrey Beeke |
NCSA Customer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team |
Dillon Ard, Catherine Baier, Emily Beaman, Sharon Berg, Souad Berradi, Pedro Bila, Virginia Blanco, Tyler Bland, Hailey Blaylock, Jacob Bowers, Quentin Burleson, Sharece Burns, Vincent Cabano, Shirley Caraballo, Ryan Carbo, Amélie Carpenter, Brandon Carver, Jessica Chambers, Paul Chambers, Imad Chraibi, Daniel Christie, Tiara Cook, Ryan Crudup, William Tyler Denning, Jenny Dickson, Jonathan Dorman, Keith Ford, Tim Foster, T. Riley Garrett, Vasiliy Gidenko, Luis Gonzalez, Conor Gribbon, Brad Harris, Trey Herrera, Ruth Hock, Kyle Kolski, Tania Lasenburg, Caroline Lopez-Clemons, Nicholas Lumley, Jordan Marshall, Andy Nguyen, Phillip Odom, Daria Oliva, Joshua Pacheco, Dave Perlman, Michael Poythress, Yagdali Rivas, William Schenck, Duncan Steward, Nina L. Stewart, Zachary Stith, Breanne Szep, Stephen Tanner, Heloá Cabrini Vicentini, Matthew Wilcox, Ian Williams |
Director of Customer Experience |
Scott Dixon |
Director of CRM |
Paddy Yanamandra |
CRM Managers |
Patrick Gleason, William Grove, Lucy Makdessian, Clémence Loiseau |
CRM Specialist |
Joseph Cheney |
Assistant Managers, CRM Integration |
Alexandru Dogeanu, Archchunan Anandakumar |
CRM Integration Specialists |
Luke-Anthony Gavita, Yinqiu Wu |
CRM Web Developer |
Adrien Bellon-Serre |
CRM Graphic Designer |
Samantha Bardet |
Associate Director, Esports |
Robb Chiarini |
Esports Specialist |
Trey Fiebich |
Associate Director, Program Management |
Noémie Verpeaux |
Community Program Manager, Customer Management |
Sandra Lew |
CS Program Manager, Customer Managment |
Jason Jennings |
Key Program Manager, Customer Management |
Nicole Adams |
Special Thanks |
Special Thanks |
Ryan Treese Bartley, Chris Glover, Narimane Nabahi, Hai Nguyen, Zach Zarrow, AFBS, ACTRA, ACTRA Performers' Rights Society, Alexandra Acasse, Diana Ahapova, Taso Alexander, Alexandre Amyot Murray, Mehdi Aouami, Karyna Babych, Stéphane Bal Barbin, Philippe Baron, Gary Beattie, Vincent Beauchemin, Yanick Beaudet, Yannick Belleau-Roy, Vladyslav Berzin, Romain Bitschené, Cécilia Boije Af Gennas, Nicolas Bonnelly-Bélanger, Pierre-Olivier Boulet, Amélie Brouillette, Louis Brousseau, Fanny Campagnie, Julie-Zoé Capitaine, Alexis Caron, Frédérick Champoux, Zhuo Chen, Tricia Chiew Pei Yi, Ryan Chin Wei Jie, Steven Comeau, Ritche Corpus, Luc Côté, Francis Couture, Pascal Daraiche, Jonathan Dell'aquila, Félix Demers, Marie Derain (& her teams), Bohdan Derkach, Julien Desaulniers, Jonathan Drolet, Marion Dufour (& her team), Alexandrina Dumitrache, Sébastien Dussault, Brian Fillion, Sebastian Fleer, Sergii Fomin, Alexandre Fortin, Gabriel Vasile, Marianne Garneau Charbonneau, Olivier Ged, Alexandre Giguère, Alex Gilbert, Anna Goldblat, Karen Gomes, Pavel Grechnikov, Cédrick Grenon, Antoine Guertin, Michaël Guimont, Scott Herkelman, Jonathan Huot, Oleksandr Iasynskyi, Mihai-Ion Irimescu, Alexandre Jacques, Nicolas Joye, Sébastien Kaczorowski, Igor Khlepitko, Alona Kublii, Pierre-Luc Labbée, Philippe Lafond, François Laperrière, Louis Le Goff, Chow Lin Ping, Liu Liu, Sébastien Lussier, Olha Lysach, Fedir Manchenko, Jean-Michel Martel, Nicolae Mateescu, Gabriel Matthews, Olena Matviienko, Arthur Maugendre, Anna Melamed, Monica Mendoza, Émile Mercier, Joshua Meyer, Isabelle Michaud, Viktoria Mikhailova, Jimmy Wladimir Mindron, François Moisan, Jean-Baptiste Morguet, Patrick Morin, Pierre-Luc Néron, Chelsea O'Hara, Frédéric Ouellet, Jonathan Ouellet, Mathieu Ouliot, Christian Pacaud, David Paget, Andrei Pandelescu, Dany Paquet, Sean Parry, Hywel Payne, Robert Pearce, Richard Pearsey, Caroline Pellerin, Jean-Sébastien Pelletier, Gwendoline Pettenuzzo (& her team), Matthieu Pierrot, Dmytro Popovichenko, Jimmy Poujade, Pavlo Prokopov, Hugo Provencher, Graham Qually, Frédérick Rambaud, Ivana Randelshofer, Philippe Ringuette-Angrignon, Kent Rochefort, Kateryna Romanova, Peter Ross, Louis Rouleau, Jean-Vincent Roy, Bogdana Ruban, Joseph L. Rubino, Nika Rukavishnikova, Cécile Russeil (& her team), Yaroslav Ruzanov, Tyler Ryan, Andrii Safronov, Richard Sakubu, Joshua Salem, Olga Salova, Aldo Sampaio, Jean-Marie Santoni-Costantini, Mickaël Schreck, Ragnar Sherman, Orianne Siccardi, Dmytro Sokur, Dominic Spada, Nicolae-Dorin Ștefan, Sebastian Still, Olha Tartachna, Greg Terzakis, Olivier Therrien, Gabriel Thivierge-Robitaille, Martin Thorzén, Konstantin Tikhonov, Bogdan Trău, Denis-Patrick Tremblay, Ekaterina Ustina, Igor Vankevych, Gabriel Vasile, Odrée Veillette, Carolyn Vézina, Gabriel Vézina, Jeremy Vickery, Edit Vinkler, Sasha Vreca, Brandon Vrooman, Wei Si Wang, Vadim Willhammer, Michelle Wu, Xu Fang, Li Yan, Volodymyr Yaremchuk, Olivia Yassi Alexander, Maryna Yevtushenko, Ceri Young, Zhou Li Nan |
Production Babies |
Production Babies |
Albert & Arthur, Baby Barakat-Marcotte, Aiden Bédard, Megane Bernier, Téo Bigorgne, Éléanore Bisson-Vézina, Derek Cantin, Ainhoa Capdevielle-Schnellbach, Eli Caron, Eli Caron-Martel, Theo Chabanne Dallaire, Jessy Clermont, Maëlie-Rose Côté, Emmanuelle Dechêne, Félix Deshaies, Olivier Desjardins-Vézina, Eva Dupont, Maya Farinazzo Queiroga, Théo Faure, Arthur Fortin, Léanne Fortier, Nathan Fortier, Zacharie Gilot, Léo Girard, Stella Guzzo, Han Ruiyang Reyes, Zhu Haoren, Mariia Harmash, Marie Hayat, Félix Hébert, Sufi Islan Mohd Fazlan, Iris Janitzek, Mateo Jobin, Laurent Julien, Anastasia Kozik, Madeleine Labédie, Édouard Lamarche, Desmond LaMartina, Éliott Le Du, Éliane Leclerc, Alice Lemieux, Anthony Lessard, Rafael Lopez, Léonie Marthe, Élizabeth Mercier, Therese Ming En Ravindran, Olivier Morel, Lambert Morin, Graham Newby, Novak-Alexandre Otis, Alice Paris, Jamie Phoenix Perianen, Félix Racine, Francesca Rey, Aurora Ribacki, Arya Rinfret, Julia Rivard, Noah Rousseau Lavergne, Jalysse Santana-Yan, Rareș Scutariu, Wan Shu Yan, William Sirois, Eliza-Ioana Spânu, Théo St-Gelais Duquette, Margaret Talbot, Florence Tremblay, Alexie Tsang-Chun-Sze, Félix Turgeon, Aurore Vernade, Kai Xavier, William Zeng, Yaroslava Zhiganova, Ema Zorca, Eleanor, Romane, Simone |
Legal Notices |
- |
Actra, DTS Digital Surround, Dolby Digital |
NOTO is a trademark of |
Google Inc. |
Freetype © 2012 |
The FreeType Project |
Havok © 2017 |
Microsoft |
Humanik © 2017 |
Autodesk Inc. |
Speedtree ©2010 |
Interactive Data Visualization Inc. |
Wwise © 2006 - 2018 |
Audiokinetic Inc. |
Oodle, Copyright © 2008-2018 |
RAD Game Tools Inc. |
RapidJSON Copyright (C) 2017 |
THL A29 Limited [a Tencent company], Milo Yip |
msinttypes r29 Copyright (c) 2006-2013 |
Alexander Chemeris |
json.org Copyright (c) 2002 |
JSON.org |
JSON_checker Copyright (c) 2002 |
JSON.org |
7-Zip is licensed under |
the GNU LGPL license |
WebM Coypright (c) 2010 |
Google Inc. |
TinyXML Original Code by |
Lee Thomason |
libtess Copyright (C) 1991-2000 |
Silicon Graphics Inc., Eric Veach (Author; July 1994) |
Development Team Ubisoft Québec: Marketing |
Brand Manager |
Marie-Pierre Dyotte |
Product Managers |
Marie Cauchon, Michaël Ferron, Clémence Nogrix, Gaël Menanteau |
Associate Product Manager |
Ellie Rhodes |
Cinematics Director |
Juan Esteban Diaz |
2D-3D Artist |
Adam Steeves |
Development Team Ubisoft Bucharest: Tools & Automation |
Release & Build Specialist |
Cristian Cogălniceanu |
Development Team Ubisoft Singapore: Human Resources |
HR Manager |
Xiaoci Zhang |
HR Operations Specialist |
Dorothy Yeah |
Performers & Talent Management: Voice Directors |
Lead Voice Directors |
Adele Cutting, Sophie Ann Rooney |
Additional Voice Director |
Damien Goodwin |
Ubisoft North America: Finance and Strategic Planning |
SVP Finance & Strategic Planning |
Loic Amans |
VP Strategic Planning |
Matthew Dober |
NCSA Strategic Planning |
Eric Doss-Antoun, Ana Batra, Amita Berry, Christopher Boily, James Case, Joshua Ellis, Stephanie Franc, Charu Garcia, Kasey Maestas, Rodrigo Ortega, Miguel Rodriguez, Alex Rosko, Dany Waksman, Kun Wang |
Director Analytics & Reporting |
Robinson Wageman |
NCSA Analytics & Reporting |
Justine Authier, Ray Benson, Andrew Fung, Courtney Giles, Isaac Guerrero, Sean Lama, Tina Lu, Josie Anh Mai, Dhivya Madhavan, Olga Milkovska, Neil Parikh, Kelsey Pericak, Xoe Riphenburg, Ying Xiong |
Assassin's Creed Brand |
Brand Senior Producer |
Martin Schelling |
Brand Director |
Étienne Allonier |
Brand Transmedia & Business Developer Director |
Aymar Azaizia |
Brand Project Managers |
Anouk Bachman, Antoine Ceszynski |
Brand Scriptwriter |
Julie Marchiori |