Final Fantasy VII: Rebirth |
Creative Director |
Tetsuya Nomura |
Director |
Naoki Hamaguchi |
Co-Director |
Motomu Toriyama |
Story & Scenario |
Kazushige Nojima (Stellavista Ltd.) |
Music |
Mitsuto Suzuki, Masashi Hamauzu (Monomusik Inc.) |
Theme Song & Original Music Composed by |
Nobuo Uematsu (Dog Ear Records Co., Ltd.) |
Art Director |
Shintaro Takai |
Battle Director |
Teruki Endo |
World Design Director |
Masanori Sato |
Lead Application Programmer |
Daiki Hoshina |
Lead Battle Programmer |
Satoru Koyama |
Lead Animation & Cutscene Programmer |
Ryo Hara |
Environment Director |
Takako Miyake |
Lighting Director |
Iichro Yamaguchi |
Cutscene Director |
Hidekazu Miyake |
Cutscene Co-Director |
Junichi Hayashi |
Character Modeling Director |
Masaaki Kazeno |
Lead Rendering Programmer |
Shuichi Ikeda |
Lead AI Programmer |
Yoji Shirakami |
Animation Director |
Yoshiyuki Soma |
Facial Director |
Akira Iwasawa |
Lead Player Programmer |
Toshimitsu Michikami |
Lead Technical Programmer |
Tomohito Hano |
Lead UI & Localization Programmer |
Takeshi Mouri |
Lead System Programmer |
Satoshi Kitade |
Sound Director |
Makoto Ise |
Music Supervisor |
Keiji Kawamori |
Lead Dialogue Editor |
Asako Suga |
Movie Director |
Hiroshi Kuwabara |
Director of Photography |
Yuki Akama (as Yuuki Akama) |
Project Manager |
Nobuyuki Ueda |
Co-Producer |
Shinpei Yashima |
Lead Quality Assurance Coordinator |
Takashi Kaneko |
Marketing Manager |
Akiko Wada |
PR Manager |
Akiko Wada |
Marketing Planners |
Yumi Katsuyama, Hiroko Ueda |
PR Lead Planners |
Yumi Katsuyama, Hiroko Ueda |
Logo Illustration |
Yoshitaka Amano |
Theme Song Sung by |
Loren Allred |
Cast |
Cloud Strife |
Cody Christian |
Aerith Gainsborough |
Briana White |
Tifa Lockhart |
Britt Baron |
Barrel Wallace |
John Eric Bentley |
Red XIII |
Max Mittelman |
Yuffie Kisaragi |
Suzie Yeung |
Cait Sith |
Paul Tinto |
Cid Highwind |
John Michael Tatum (as J. Michael Tatum) |
Vincent Valentine |
Matthew Mercer |
Rufus Shinra |
Josh Bowman |
Professor Hojo |
James Sie |
Heidegger |
John DiMaggio |
Reeve Tuesti |
Jon Root |
Scarlet |
Erin Cottrell |
Palmer |
William Salyers |
Tseng |
Vic Chao |
Reno |
Arnie Pantoja |
Rude |
William Christopher Stephens (as William C. Stephens) |
Elena |
Piper Reese |
Roche |
Austin Lee Matthews |
Biggs |
Gideon Emery |
Wedge |
Matt Jones |
Jessie Rasberry |
Erica Lindbeck |
Marlene Wallace |
Brielle Milla |
Johnny |
Yuri Lowenthal |
Kyrie Canaan |
Erika Harlacher (as Erika Harlacher-Stone) |
Madam M |
Mallory Low |
Andrea Rhodea |
Trevor Devall |
Rashard Zangan |
Jamieson Price |
Mayor Zander |
Piotr Michael |
Broden |
Mick Lauer |
Rhonda |
G. K. Bowes |
Priscilla |
Reese Warren |
Captain Titov |
Jonathan Lipow |
Regina |
Amber May |
Mayor Kapono |
Mick Wingert |
Doctor Sheiran |
Lloyd Sherr |
Billy |
Paul Castro Jr |
Chloe |
Trinity Bliss |
Bill |
Michael McConnohie |
Dyne |
David B. Mitchell |
Gus |
Jonah Scott |
Garth |
Isaac Robinson-Smith |
Esther |
Erin Yvette |
Joe |
Griffin Burns |
Bugenhagen |
Frank Todaro |
Gi Nattak |
Bruce Thomas |
Dio |
Ian James Corlett |
Cissnei |
Kayli Mills |
Myrna |
Francesca Meaux |
Ifalna |
Allegra Clark |
Don Corneo |
Fred Tatasciore |
Scotch |
Greg Chun |
Kotch |
Chris Jai Cortland (as Chris Jai Alex) |
Sonon Kusakabe |
Aleks Le |
Nero |
Sean Chiplock |
Chadley |
Sean-Ryan Petersen |
MAI |
Grace Lu |
Glenn Lodbrok |
Benjamin Diskin (as Ben Diskin) |
Gilgamesh |
Keith Szarabajka |
Zack Fair |
Caleb Pierce |
Sephiroth |
Tyler Hoechlin |
Additional Voices |
Brad Abrell, Sam Abunassar, Ashley Adler, Kevin Afghani, Victor Hugo Aguilar, Zach Aguilar, Jon Allen, Daniel Amerman, Maya Tuttle (as Maya Aoki Tuttle), Eric Artell, Stacey J. Aswad, Mark Atherlay, Tessa Auberjonois, Tony Azzolino, Alex Baghdassarian, Jon Bailey, Brock Baker, Ben Balmaceda, Christian Banas, Ogie Banks, Earl Baylon, A.J. Beckles, Paul Bellantoni, Luis Bermudez, Laila Berzins, Anjali Bhimani, Bryarly Bishop, JB Blanc, Ashley Boettcher, Daniel Bonjour, Johnny Yong Bosch, Anna Brisbin, Aidan Bristow, Emerson Brooks, Kimberly D. Brooks, Robert Buchholz, Kira Buckland, Reba Buhr, Ashly Burch, Bill Butts, Kendell Byrd, Jalen Cassell, Brook Chalmers, Kyle Chapple, Ray Chase, Brian Chase, David Chen, Feodor Chin, John Choi, Katie Chonacas, Lauren Choo, Claudia Christian, Charlet Chung, Julyza Commodore, Sara Cravens, Sean V. Crisden (as Sean Crisden), Glory Curda, Khoi Dao, Skyler Davenport, Larry Davis, Rebecca Davis, Hunter Davis, Kirsten Day, Robbie Daymond, Damon Dayoub, Darin De Paul, Lucien Dodge, Major Dodson, Julie Dolan, Madeline Dorroh, Robin Atkin Downes, Caitlyn Elizabeth, Doug Erholtz, David Errigo Jr., Keythe Farley, David Fennoy (as Dave Fennoy), Giselle Fernandez, Holly Fields, Erin Fitzgerald, Dan Foster, Crispin Freeman, Lizzie Freeman, Stephen Fu, Nika Futterman, Larissa Gallagher, Bailey Gambertoglio, Grant R. George (as Grant George), Jessica Gee (as Jessica Gee George), Marc Ginsburg, David Goldstein, Heather Gonzalez, Marc Graue, Jaimi Gray, Jake Green, Matthew Greenbaum, Melissa Greenspan, Deva Marie Gregory, Damien Haas, Dan Hagen, Jeremy Hall, Anthony Hansen, Arin Hanson, Kyle Hebert, Rachelle Heger, Joe Hernandez, Kate Higgins, Heather Hogan, Natalie Hoover, Omri Horowitz, Xanthe Huynh, Erika Ishii, Mark Jacobson, Taliesin Jaffe, Michael Johnston, Ian Jones-Quartey, Alexa Kahn, JP Karliak, Josh Keaton, Mikey Kelley, Arif S. Kinchen, Matt Yang King, Shara Kirby, Andrew Kishino, Anjali Kunapaneni, Patrick Labyorteaux, Lauren Landa, Jackie Lastra, Alan Lee, Evan Michael Lee, Mela Lee, Misty Lee, Wendee Lee, Cherami Leigh, Marissa Lenti, Briana Leon, Ben Lepley, Lynn Ann Leveridge, Ryan Colt Levy, Courtney Lin Jones (as Courtney Lin), Emi Lo, A.J. LoCascio, David Lodge, Eric M. Lopez (as Eric Lopez), Matt Lowe, Vivian Lu, Erica Luttrell, Julie Maddalena, Brian Maillard, Sunil Malhotra, Michelle Marie, Jason Marsden, Baraka May, Kyle McCarley, Brandon McInnis, Kayleigh McKee, Deneen Melody, Erica Mendez, Paul Mercier, Jason Charles Miller, Valarie Rae Miller, Andrew Morgado, Cassandra Lee Morris (as Cassandra Morris), Brent Mukai, Paul Nakauchi, Stephen Nichols, Minae Noji, Joe Ochman, Capri Oliver, Alicyn Packard, Jason Palmer, Bryce Papenbrook, Robert Pine, Michael C. Pizzuto, Tara Platt, Benjamin Plessala (as Ben Plessala), Laura Post, Jay Preston, Derek Stephen Prince, Ben Pronsky, Griffin Daniel Puatu (as Griffin Puatu), Anairis Quiñones (as Anairis Quinones), Kennady Ray, Jordan Reynolds, Alejandra Reynoso, Kevin Andrew Rivera, Bumper Robinson, Cindy Robinson, Zeno Robinson, Kacie Rogers, Sean Rohani, Neil Ross, Matthew David Rudd, Michelle Ruff, Christian Rummel, Andrew Russell, Alejandro Saab, Christopher Robin Sabat (as Christopher Sabat), Eric Saleh, Tara Sands, Elliot Schiff, Jeff Schine, Dwight Schultz, Michael Schwalbe, Sara Secora, Patrick Seitz, Nicholas Shakoour (as Nick Shakoour), Tyler Shamy, Stephanie Sheh, Dina Sherman, Susan Silo, Keith Silverstein, Tamika Simpkins, Rachel Slotky, Christopher Corey Smith, Michael Sorich, Chelsea Spiritio, Ted Sroka, Steve Staley, Milo Stein, Brian T. Stevenson, Karen Strassman, Kaiji Tang, Nazeeh Tarsha, Armen Taylor, Courtenay Kellen Taylor (as Courtenay Taylor), Chris Tergliafera, Craig Lee Thomas, Owen Thomas, Kirk Thornton, Jeannie Tirado, Elias Toufexis, Alan Trinca, Amanda Troop, Abby Trott, Cristina Vee Valenzuela (as Cristina Valenzuela), Myrna Velasco, River Kanoff (as River Vitae), Anna Vocino, Kari Wahlgren, Dave Wallace, Howard Wang, Talon Warburton, Mark Whitten, Scott Whyte, Adrienne Wilkinson, Imari Williams, Sarah Anne Williams, Dave Wittenberg, Fryda Wolff, Nick Wolfhard, Michael Woodley, Kimberly Woods, Jordan Woollen, Devin Wright, Jason Yang, Alexandra Yastishock, Anne Yatco, Yong Yea, Gwendoline Yeo, Jenny Yokobori, June Yoon, Shelby Young, Rick Zieff, Amanda Lee (as AmaLee), Ratana |
Motion Capture Actors |
Cutscene - Cloud Strife |
Katsuyuki Yamazaki |
Cutscene - Aerith Gainsborough |
Asuka Yoshikawa |
Cutscene - Tifa Lockhart |
Haruka Shibai |
Cutscene - Barret Wallace |
Hidenori Takei |
Cutscene - Red XIII |
Minoru Nanaeda |
Cutscene - Yuffie Kisaragi |
Kaori Kawabuchi |
Cutscene - Cait Sith |
Risa Yamashiroya |
Cutscene - Additional Actors |
Yasunari Kinbara, Hiroko Yashiki, Shinji Kasahara, Atsushi Ookawa (as Atsushi Ohkawa), Koji Shirahama, Hiroshi Kobayashi, Ayano Hioki, Izumi Sugawara, Masanori Mimoto, Saori Izawa, Noriko Tatsumi, Maito Kudo, Rie Ueda, Sanshiro Wada, Ryoma Muto, Daisuke Iwasaki, Narimitsu Hisamichi, Yuka Hino, Yutaka Kambe, Makoto Arakawa, Tomofumi Akie |
In-game Actors |
Naohiro Takao, Miyabi Sato, Mao Morohoshi, Kanon Ohkawa |
Choreographer |
Yoshie Sekiguchi |
Dancers |
Shiori Matsumara, Mio Kobayashi, Aya Yoshimura, Yoshino Ohsawa, Shunsuke Kawano (as Syunsuke Kawano), Syunsuke Ogino, Hikaru Nakajima, Haruna Sakai, Michitaka Nishigaki, Arisa Shiori, Ryo Maniwa, Kyohei Tanaka, Nobuyuki Makino, Yoshiyuki Nakano, Honami Inoguchi, Kentaro Fuchigami, Serina Arai, Emina Kamiyama, Shinji Shirahige |
Action Coordinator |
Wataru Koga |
Wire Stunt Coordinator |
Akira Sugihara |
Utility Stunts |
Hidetaka Ichiyama, Nobuhiro Inohara, Yasutaka Yuuki (as Yasutaka Yuki) |
Motion Capture Actor Management |
Himawari Theatre Group Inc., JFCT Co., Ltd., Neo Agency Co., Ltd., nico Inc., SOLID CUBE Co., Ltd., Super Eccentric Theather, YBKcreative Inc. |
Theme Song: No Promises to Keep |
Music |
Nobuo Uematsu |
Vocals |
Loren Allred |
Lyrics |
Kazushige Nojima |
Lyrics Translation |
Ben Sabin, Matt Furda, John Crow |
Arrangement & Synthesizer Programming |
Tsutomu Narita |
Recording & Mixing Engineer |
Hiroyuki Akita |
Assistant Engineers |
Satoshi Goto (Victor Studio), Yusuke Suzuki (Victor Studio) |
Recording Studio |
Victor Studio |
Musician & Studio Coordinators |
Yuichi Uchida (Uchida Ongaku Jimusho), Kazumasa Uchida (Uchida Ongaku Jimusho) |
Score Copyist |
Takayasu Seo (Ruth-Ya) |
Vocal Recording Studio |
SOUND ON SOUND Studio |
Owner |
David Amlen |
Chief Engineer |
David Amlen |
Studio Manager |
Tony Drootin |
Musicican |
Rita Kedineoglu |
Studio Coordinator |
Rita Kedineoglu |
Loren Allred/Artist Management |
John Crow, Robert J. Finan |
Director |
Hiroki Ogawa (Dog Ear Records) |
Production Manager |
Takanori Uematsu (Dog Ear Records) |
Translator |
Robin Kodaira |
Promotion Coordinator |
Shogo Sugawara |
Project Coordinator |
Soshi Yoshida |
Scenario |
Scenario Coordinator |
Manami Oishi |
Scenario Writers |
Hiroaki Iwaki, Sachie Hirano, Yuuki Watanabe, Takehito Kajiwara |
Level |
Lead Level Designers |
Yui Sawada, Masatoshi Oochi |
Level Designers |
Yuri Hioki, Erina Shimamoto, Junichi Oka, Toshihiko Shibata, Masakazu Noda, Ichio Takami, Takayuki Yokokoji, Yasuharu Adachi, Hiroyuki Sano, Hiroki Kakishita, Miku Himemiya, Koki Ideguchi, Naoya Komiyama, Tetsuro Taniguchi, Yuki Tanaka, Keisuke Kodera, Kazuki Fukuyo, Yuya Setogawa, Masao Masutani, Ye Zhang, Simon Abitan |
Battle |
Battle & World Design Coordinator |
Hiroshi Ogawa |
Boss Battle Design Coordinator |
Tomotaka Shiroichi |
Battle System Designer |
Ryota Iwagami |
Lead Boss Battle Designers |
Kosuke Sakane, Kazuo Horie, Daisuke Sase |
Boss Battle Designers |
Yoshinosuke Nakagawa, Takashi Ono, Yusuke Okada, Kouhei Minaminaka |
Enemy Battle Designers |
Yuichiro Kawanashi, Woonchang Sung, Kai Xiong, Ren Jibiki, Jun Orii, Alberto Sesti, Tomohiko Kudo, Yoshiki Hiramatsu, Ryunosuke Matsumoto |
World |
Lead World Designer |
Zhanyu Liu |
World Designers |
Yasuhito Goto, Kei Yuzawa, Kanaru Kumagai, Kazuhito Fukuda, Yuki Sera, Miho Mizukami |
Programming |
AI Programmers |
Shunsuke Maeta, Tatsumi Uehara, Haruna Ogawa |
Application Programmers |
Kengo Maeda, Boncheol Goo, David Díaz González, Takashi Murata |
Content Programmers |
Ryota Suzuki, Ryota Nishizawa, Satoshi Ono, Masanori Oi, Tomoyasu Nakagawa, João Marques, Maru Nomura |
Animation & Cutscene Programmers |
Atsushi Tawara, Masahiko Moriya, Kyouhei Takada, Naoto Wakita |
Battle Programmers |
Daishi Sekimoto, Takashi Togo, Daniel Lavin Montero |
Player Programmer |
Tiago Francisco |
Rendering Programmers |
Lee Minseob (as Minseob Lee), Masashi Kida, Yoshiro Aoki, Yuki Kawana |
System Programmers |
Kei Nishiyama, Ryosuke Tomiita, Hidehiro Kuroda |
UI & Localization Programmers |
Kazuya Hioki, Hiroaki Ogawa, Yuki Sakakibayashi |
VFX Programmer |
Yoshikazu Miyake |
Programmer Assistant |
Mamiko Saito |
Environment |
Environment Supervisors |
Mana Ichihara, Shunsuke Kato |
Lead Environment Artists |
Etsuko Nakashoji, Kaori Koyanagi, Masateru Otani, Momoka Takeuchi, Ryusei Shumoto, Takeru Kunimoto, Tomonaga Kajuitani, Yuuka Kaji (as Yuka Kaji), Yuki Osako |
Environment Artists |
Akari Kobayashi, Chunyu Ding, Hisa Kaneko, Ikue Suetake, Jun Mimoto, Kaara Tanaka, Miyuki Kobayashi, Naoya Nomura, Ryoga Naoe, Takafumi Deguchi, Takashi Saito, Yui Ishizaka, Yuichi Kitahata, Yushi Kanamiya, Akiyoshi Tamanoi, Kei Takahashi |
Environment Technical Art Supervisor |
Jun Matsumaru |
Environment Technical Artists |
Asuki Horiuchi, Keita Tamura |
Environment Artwork Supervisor |
Mizushi Sugawara |
Environment Artwork Lead |
Alexandre Le Corre |
Environment Artwork |
Ken Ozaki, Masato Sato, Takeshi Yoshida, Yan Qu, Yutaka Sugawara |
Environment Asset Coordinators |
Junichi Murata, Noboru Narigasawa |
Lighting |
Lighting Production Manager |
Minako Suzuki |
Lead Lighting Artists |
Atsushi Kamegawa, Zhao Shumeng, Ting-ni Chiu |
Lead Technical Lighting Artist |
Louis-Philippe Sanschagrin |
Lighting Artists |
Mao Hirabayashi, Yu Izumiyama, Koshiro Akiyama, Hiroyuki Kishi, Heungcheol Lee, Erina Nosaka, Wataru Furubeppu, Satoshi Okubo |
Cutscene |
Lead Motion Artist |
Yoshiyuki Oku |
Motion Capture Floor Director |
Yoshiyuki Oku |
Lead Cutscene Artists |
Go Sakuyama, Kazunao Tokuda |
Motion Capture Director |
Go Sakuyama |
Lead Storyboard Artist |
Hikaru Tamada |
Lead Cutscene Artist |
Kazunao Tokuda |
Cutscene Artists |
Chihiro Kamijo, Ryo Yasuda, Hiroaki Take, Maki Hayafuji, Naoya Tani, Yota Nakamura, Junya Yang, Sakurako Itagaki, Roosa Jokiaho |
Storyboard Artists |
Gesoikuo (as gesoikuo), Michael Tanaka |
Cutscene Designer |
Minoru Kawamura |
Character |
Main Character Modeler |
Dai Suzuki |
Lead Character Artists |
Dai Suzuki, Hiroyuki Nakamura, Kumiko Namiki |
Monster Modelers |
Hiroyuki Nakamura, Kumiko Namiki |
Character Production Manager |
Toshiaki Watanabe |
Character Asset Editor |
Akihiko Tanaka |
Character Artists |
Takahiro Mizuno, Shota Matsushita, Mitsuharu Fushie, Almeida Da Silva Tulio, Kazuki Ozawa, Kazuki Maseda, Yuito Ono, Kentaro Hata, Takahiro Kawashima, Akiko Nemoto, Kōichirō Horie (as Koichiro Horie), Yoshihiro Ozawa, Takeshi Shiba, Yoshitsugu Nakamura, Taiju Hayasaka, Yoko Kaneko (as Yohko Kaneko) |
Character Artwork Lead |
Naoki Nakamura |
Monster Design |
Yuko Yabumoto, Chikako Nakano |
Character Artwork |
Yuko Yabumoto, Asami Sugiyama, Kanae Kawagoe, Yuki Yonezawa, Yukihiro Saito, Toshiya Okajima, Daigo Tsukada |
Character Design |
Homare |
Character Production Assistants |
Tetsuya Isozaki, Nobukazu Sato |
Character Production Supervisor |
Wataru Bantani |
Animation |
Animation Director (Battle) |
Hiroyuki Yamaji |
Animation Director (Level) |
Hiroyuki Nagatsuka |
Animation Director (Event) |
Yasumasa Uchijima |
Animators (Battle) |
Yuichi Takasaki, Satoshi Kaniwa, Yuta Shinkai |
Animators (Level) |
Tomotaka Ishikawa, Hiroyuki Wada, Shun Tsutsuzaki, Keita Ohnishi, Masanori Fujishima |
Animators (Event) |
Mami Yoshino, Tomoko Yamaguchi, Yoichi Muraki, Akie Ogaki, Kyujin Choi, Masashi Kishi, Rumi Yoneyama, Yushi Inagaki |
Animators (Cutscene) |
Toki Hasegawa, Li Shiyao, Shungo Seki, Hiromi Sato, Kenichi Sakata |
Lead Technical Artist |
Masahiro Hamada |
Technical Artists |
Kazuaki Yamada, Toshiyuki Oishi, Takashi Miura, Ryota Kimura, Katsunori Ishii |
Facial |
Facial Animation Artists |
Yuko Karube, Kiyoshi Iwabuchi, Jasbeer Kootbally, Fumika Inoue, Satoko Funakubo, Aya Suzuki, Midzuki Terada |
VFX |
VFX Director |
Mitsuharu Yoshida |
Lead VFX Artists |
Mizuki Tsunoda, Hiroyuki Kozuka |
VFX Artists |
Akiko Yamaguchi, Matsuri Nishimura, Masanori Sakakibara, Atsuya Yanagimuro, Tomohiro Hosoya, Yoji Morishita, Yukitoshi Nohira, Tatsurou Torikai, Jiali Zhao, Takaki Motoyama |
UI |
Lead UI Artist |
Hsueh Huei Liao |
UI System Designers |
Ryu Nakamura, Yusuke Maeda |
UI Artists |
Sayuri Ryu, Shitao Tang, Ayumi Hayasaka, Hiromi Ogata |
Production Management |
Senior Assistant Producer |
Yuma Watanabe |
Production Manager |
Saya Sasaki |
Business Producer |
Shuhei Nishimura |
Internal Communications |
Internal Communications Lead |
Tsan Chih Wu |
Project Management |
Lead Project Manager |
Makoto Esaki |
Project Managers |
Miko Ito, Miyuki Hidaka, Hiroaki Shirasaka, Kenji Nishikawa, Takahiro Kurakake, Misato Otaka |
Sound Section |
Composers |
Shotaro Shima (Globe Enterbrainz), Yoshitaka Suzuki (Potion, Inc.), Yoshinori Nakamura (TV Asahi Music Co., Ltd.), Ryo Furukawa (OTONOWA), Masaya Tsunemoto (JT JAPAN Technicals), Shingo Kataoka, Tadayoshi Makino (SpinSolfa Co., Ltd.), Shoya Sunakawa, Reo Uratani, Keiko Kobayashi, Tsuyoshi Sekito, Ryo Yamazaki, Yuki Hirose, Junnosuke Usui, Nozomi Toki |
Arrangers |
Naoyuki Honzawa, Kengo Tokusashi, Miki Hirose (hiroseMUSIC LLC), Syota Watanabe, Sachiko Miyano (Shangri-la Inc.), Yasunori Nishiki, Akito Imagawa, Devin Kinoshita, Shoi Tokunaga, Hidenori Miyanaga, Ayumu Murai, Nao Oe, Shawn McPherson (as Shootie HG), Masanori Akita (INSPION), Yuichi Tsuchiya (INSPION), Asami Takeo (INSPION), Sakiko Sakuragi (INSPION), Yohei Kuriko |
Original Music Composed by |
Takeharu Ishimoto, Hibiki Yamazaki (OTONOWA) |
Manipulator |
Hirosato Noda |
Music Data Support |
Shuntaro Shirayama (OTONOWA) |
Lead Sound Designers |
Shingo Inoue, Shoi Tokunaga |
Sound Designers |
Kyoko Kanematsu, Ayumu Murai, Hidenori Miyanaga, Yuki Hirose, Kazuhiro Hosoe, Hinako Watanabe, Daiki Okazaki, Masayuki Endo (Forcewick Sound Design Co., Ltd.), Masayoshi Umezu (Forcewick Sound Design Co., Ltd.), Ryo Inakura (Forcewick Sound Design Co., Ltd.) |
Dialogue Editors |
Kazuhiro Suzuki, Shuhei Okada (as Shuuhei Okada), Yuhki Mori, Atsushi Ōnishi (as Atsushi Ohnishi), Takashi Shinbori, Junpei Ikawa (TWOFIVE Co., Ltd.), Kousei Muraki (TWOFIVE Co., Ltd.), Taichi Yogi (G-angle Co., Ltd.), Crisa Delos Santos (G-angle Co., Ltd.), Dwight Genelazo (G-angle Co., Ltd.), Yasuyuki Araki (TWOFIVE Co) |
Lead Audio Programmer |
Hikaru Taniyama |
Audio Programmers |
Nao Kasahara, Akihiro Minami, Yuichi Nishimatsu, Kotaro Okada |
Project Managers |
Nozomi Toki, Kazuki Hamamoto, Masamu Kobayashi, Miwako Kodama, Yuko Sakae, Shihoko Karube |
Project Assistants |
Hikaru Kobayashi, Meguru Takaishi, Naho Nezu |
Artist Management |
Mina Sakai (MONOMUSIK Inc.), Tamio Otomo (Globo Enterbrainz), Chisaki Ueno (TV ASAHI MUSIC CO., Ltd.), Masaya Yamada (JT JAPAN Technicals), Hiroshi Okamoto (JT JAPAN Technicals), Kazuhiko Inaba (INSPION), Tatsuya Mizuno (INSPION) |
Coordinators |
Bungo Fujiwara (TWOFIVE Co., Ltd.), Tomokazu Ushiyama (TWOFIVE Co., Ltd.), Riko Shimoura (G-angle Co., Ltd.), Seiichi Nakayama (G-angle Co., Ltd.), Masahiro Niinomi (G-angle Co., Ltd.) |
General Manager |
Tomohiro Yajima |
Special Thanks |
Tomoko Shiokawa (Kyoto Prefectural Nishijoyo High School Choir Club), Wakako Kobayashi (Kyoto Prefectural Nishijoyo High School Choir Club), Hiromi Kojima, Fumikazu Taniguchi (Kyoto Seika University), Kyoto Seika University, Kobe Institue of Computing, College of Computing, Kenichiro Shirai (BAR iCHi), Kohei Nakada (No Room For Squares), Nayuta Tamura, Carole Chiaki Atsumi, David Mashiko, Yuri Hirano, Koji Shirasugi, Aya Ichinomoto, Donghoon Yi |
Recording Section |
Orchestration |
Shotaro Shima (Globe Enterbrainz), Yoshinori Nakamura (TV ASAHI MUSIC Co., Ltd.), Sachiko Miyano (Shangri-la Inc.), Yasunori Nishiki, Tomomichi Takeoka |
Vocals |
Tsukasa Mogamigawa, Josiah Hawley, Florence McNair, Paolo Andrea Di Pietro, Jun Futamata, Endigo (as ENDIGO), Shawn McPherson (as Shootie HG), Predawn, Stephen Powell |
Vocals – Kyrie Canaan |
Sumire Uesaka, Erika Harlacher (as Erika Harlacher-Stone) |
Vocals – Scotch |
Kenji Kitamura, Greg Chun, Serge Thiriet, Peter Dischkow |
Vocals – Kotch |
Subaru Kimura, Chris Jai Cortland (as Chris Jai Alex), Pierre Alam, Michael-Che Koch (as Michael Che Koch) |
Choir Arrangement |
Junnosuke Usui, Nozomi Toki |
Backing Vocals |
Olivia Burrell, Chloe Kibble, Florence McNair, Tetsuya Takahashi, Yuho Yoshioka, Sak, Kayo |
Choir |
Kyoto Prefectural Nishijoyo High School Choir Club, Kyoto Tachibana Senior High School Band, Sakine Shimbo, Kotone Shimbo, Chihiro Kirihara, Misora Matsuo, Seito Suzuki |
Choir (Square Enix Sound Team) |
Shuhei Okada (as Shuuhei Okada), Kazuhiro Suzuki, Shoi Tokunaga, Kyoko Kanematsu, Meguru Takaishi, Kotaro Okada, Natsumi Terashima, Masami Abe, Hideki Uchimura, Kazuma Hirose, Masamu Kobayashi, Riki Okuyama, Kotaro Yamada, Hidenori Miyanaga, Nao Oe, Hikaru Kobayashi, Yeongjin Yang |
Choir (Square Enix Localization Team) |
Ben Sabin, Christopher Orr, John Crow, Matt Furda, Katherine Ellerhorst, Bianca Moncaleano Gomez, Noriko Ueda, Paula Kaye Gerhold |
Choir & Voice Samples |
Yosuke Kakegawa, Shawn McPherson (as Shootie HG), Yohei Tadano (Don Corneo), Fred Tatasciore (Don Corneo), Patrice Melennec (Don Corneo), Frank Felicetti (Don Corneo) |
Original Lyrics |
Motomu Toriyama |
Lyrics Translation |
Ben Sabin, Matt Furda, Ryan Patterson, John Crow |
Latin Translation |
Hiroko Hayama, Paolo Andrea Di Pietro |
Strings Arrangement |
Aska Maret |
Strings |
Aska Strings, Koichiro Muroya |
Brass Band |
Kyoto Tachibana Senior High School Band |
Brand Director |
Yutaka Kaneshiro (Kyoto Tachibana Senior High School Band) |
Violin |
Yuma Ito |
Cello |
Toshiyuki Muranaka |
Trumpet |
Yusuke Sase, Miki Hirose (hiroseMUSIC LLC), Hiroko Takimura, Hisae Otomari, Meigyoku Gen |
Saxophone |
Hiroyasu Yaguchi, Akiha Nakashima, Miki Yokoyama, Akiko Furuyama, Tomomichi Takahashi, Yu Kuga, Ryuhei Egawa |
Trombone |
Hiroyuki Matsushita, Nobuki Isono, Akari Motohashi, Sigetaka Ikemoto, Amane Takai |
Piano |
Shota Watanabe, Toru Nakajima, KOUGA |
Guitar |
Seku, Yosuke Fukuba, Hiroto Kobayashi, Takeshi Nishimoto, Naoyuki Honzawa, non, Tsuyoshi Sekito |
Wood Bass |
Yu Miyano |
Bass |
Yoshinori Arie, Keisuke Furuki, Shouhei Tsuchiya (TAITO Corporation), Yusuke Kasahara |
Drums |
Naoki Hirai, Ken Higeshiro, Kazuhiro Odagiri, Hidenori Tsubota, Hiro Kimura |
Sitar |
Junnosuke Usui |
Percussion |
Hirokazu Jackson Suyama |
Ocarina |
Tomohiro Ibaraki |
Sarod |
Takeshi Nishimoto |
Bass |
Naoyuki Honzawa |
Flute |
Naoyuki Honzawa |
Theremin |
non |
Vocals |
non |
Japanese Drums |
Kiminobu (Bushi), Shiori (Bushi), Yamato (Bushi), Rin (Bushi) |
Scratch by |
DJ Izoh |
Remixer |
DÉ DÉ MOUSE (as Dé Dé Mouse) |
Mixing Engineers |
Kunihiro Imazeki, Masahiro Shinbo (Mixer’s Lab), Naoyuki Honzawa, Mitsunori Aizawa, Kazunori Okamoto, Haruo Saitō (as Haruo Saitoh), Musashi Maruyama |
Recording Engineers |
Kunihiro Imazeki, Masahiro Shinbo (Mixer’s Lab), Naoyuki Honzawa, Mitsunori Aizawa, Kazunori Okamoto, Haruo Saitō (as Haruo Saitoh), Musashi Maruyama, Nicolas Alvarez (Arriba Entertainment, Inc.), Steven Sacco, Daiki Iimura |
Mixing Engineer |
Masahiro Matsuda |
Dubplate |
Eiji Morotomi (CUT&REC) |
Recording Studios |
VICTOR STUDIO, LAB recorders, Onkio Haus, studio Fine, Oden Studio, SANWA Recording Studio, Magi Sound Studio, Aobadai Studio Inc., FREEDOM STUDIO INFINITY, Sear Sound, Maru Studio |
Score Recorded at |
BAR iCHi, No Room For Squares, Yodobashi Church, Kyoto City Ukyo Fureai Culture Hall |
Equipment Cooperation |
Hiroshi Takemoto (Media Integration, Inc.), Takashi Hatazawa, Rio Kato (Umbrella Company), Ryo Takahashi (Native Instruments Japan K.K.), Takamichi Koizumi (SONICWIRE) |
Vocal Direction |
Kurt Jessen (Arriba Entertainment, Inc.), Atsushi Kosugi (Beat On Beat, Inc. - New York) |
Recording Coordinators |
Tsutomu Satomi (Shangri-la Inc.), Kazutaka Naya (face music), Harmonics International Co., Ltd. |
Artist Management |
Kazuya Nishida (Massive One Inc.), Sumito Hirano, Atsuko Hiraishi (Hiraishi Office LTD.), Tetsuya Taniho (starplayers, Inc.), Chihoko Bae (Arriba Entertainment, Inc.), Michael Bain (Bainsoft KK), Yosuke Inoue (OTAIRECORD), Kengo Hayakumo (HAYAKUMO), Katsuhisa Ishikawa (TAITO Corporation), Yuu Kobayashi (MICE ENTERTAINMENT Inc.) |
Copyists |
Mizuki Hattori (Globe Enterbrainz), Takaaki Nakagawa |
Foley Studio |
TOHO STUDIOS |
Foley Artists |
Hiroki Matsuki, Riki Okuyama |
Foley Recording Mixers |
Hiroshi Shimofusa (TOHO Studios), Genki Tsuchiya (TOHO Studios) |
Localization Division |
Localization Supervisor |
Noriko Ueda |
Localization Producer |
Eri Asano |
Assistant Project Managers |
Yan Sin Cheung, Hanna Takeuchi, Mai Kawamitsu, Yuichiro Ohta, Yuta Tagami |
English Translators |
Ben Sabin, Ryan Patterson, Matt Furda, Tom Mills, John Crow, Elizabeth Bushouse (Olive Jirushi), Stephen Meyerink (Olive Jirushi), John Townsend (Olive Jirushi) |
French Translators |
Laurent Sautière, Nicolas Terrasse, Vanessa Saccardo, Sarah Boivineau, Luc Perret, Marlène Dubois, Aurore Demede |
German Translators |
Diana Kawamata, Andreas Wollny, Tabea Kamada, Christoph Zeller (Alpha CRC), Diana Kirchner, Steven Gerholdt (Alpha CRC) |
Spanish Translators |
Sonia Pulido Maroto, Alejandra Pérez Gallego, Emilio Ros Casas |
Italian Translators |
Paola Calcagno, Marco Godano, Alberto Della Rocca (Alpha CRC) |
English Editors |
John Crow, Morgan Rushton (as Morgan M. Rushton), Tim Law (Olive Jirushi) |
Localization Technical Director |
Kenkyu Hata |
Localization Engineers |
Mahiro Komura, Kazuki Kobayashi, Sho Tomita, Takayoshi Ito, Yuya Sawada |
Managers |
Ikuko Tsuruta, Émilie Thoré (as Emilie Thoré), Aziz Hinoshita, Gary Francis Manucal (as Gary F. Manucal) |
General Manager |
Shingo Hosokawa |
Local Heroes |
Lead Project Manager (Brazilian Portuguese & LATAM Spanish) |
Manuel Deroulers |
Project Manager (Brazilian Portuguese & LATIN Spanish) |
Anne Thiecke |
Local Heroes/Locsmiths |
Translators (Brazilian Portuguese) |
Juliana Moraes, Caio Tessarolo Uliana |
Editor (Brazilian Portuguese) |
Janilson Torres Junior |
Project Manager (Brazilian Portuguese) |
Bruno Dias |
Local Heroes/Pink Noise |
Translators (LATAM Spanish) |
Catalina G., Adrián Rueda, Antonio Pérez Mendizábal |
Translation Coordinator (LATAM Spanish) |
Etel Baglieto |
Translation Team Lead (LATAM Spanish) |
Ana Jiménez Laureda |
Head of Production (LATAM Spanish) |
Vanesa Potenzoni |
Square Enix Image Studio |
General Manager |
Takeshi Nozue |
VFX Supervisor |
Atsuki Moriyoshi |
Project Manager |
Sayako Hirata |
Lead Previs Artists |
Yoshiyasu Kotake, Shuzo Tadokoro, Goichirō Inoue (as Goichirou Inoue), Kazuhito Yamamoto, Shu Ikegami |
Previs Artists |
Ayako Hayashi, Kosuke Asano, Naoya Imai, Yusuke Nakashima, Nobuhiro Yamazaki, Yutaka Ito, Yuya Numaguchi, Mikio Hayashi |
Lead Layout Artist |
Noriaki Nishi |
Layout Artists |
Hiroyuki Honda, Hideki Mizoguchi, Ken Okazaki, Koichiro Tokita, Keiichi Kojima |
Lead Animation Artist |
Sho Nohara |
Lead Facial Artist |
Yuichiro Ishizuka |
Animation Artists |
Shigeru Kawamura, Takahiro Inoue, Kenta Matsubara, Hikaru Murakami, Tatsuya Kudo, Dai Iwasaki, Atsushi Ohkuro, Hanako Kato, Mayuko Shibata |
Lead Character Modeling Artist |
Yuki Saeki (as Yuuki Saeki) |
Character Modeling Artists |
Naomi Horigome, Moriyasu Kokubu, Akio Hamashima, Koji Shigeno, Shuji Miyao, Ryota Katsuno, Shoji Takase, Hiroki Azuma, Ryota Tanaka |
Lead Environment Artists |
Hiroshi Nishinaka, Mika Yokobe |
Environment Artists |
Takafumi Abe, Shigenori Suzuki, Chao Li, Masanori Kobayashi, Nobutake Mishima, Akihito Yamada, Takumi Iwanaga, Hong Lyu, Ryota Sugiyama |
Lead Rigging Artist |
Kensuke Morita |
Rigging Artists |
Daisuke Shirasuna, Asami Meguro, Yoshitake Nikita (as Nikita Yoshitake), Ryusei Hashizume, Eri Ishikawa, Wataru Koura |
Lighting Artists |
Hiroshi Fujiwara, Kaori Sato, Mitsuharu Fukai, Isao Namba, Momoko Daigo, Shinya Fukaura, Yoko Koboyashi, Nobuki Fukuman, Harunori Murao |
Lead Effects Artist |
Teruaki Onodera |
Effects Artists |
Yōichi Iwata, Soichi Shirakabe (as Souichi Shirakabe), Masanori Yamao, Yuji Yahiro, Miki Hasegawa, Masaki Takahashi, Mutsuhide Suzuki, Masahiro Yasuda, Ayumu Kimura |
Lead Simulation Artist |
Yasuhiro Nishimura |
Simulation Artists |
Yutaro Shirai, Yuriko Nakagawa |
Lead Concept Artists |
Ruri Ohyama |
Concept Artists |
Maiko Takamiya, Mio Inaba, Yuta Sato |
Outsourcing Manager |
Takafumi Nishimura |
Outsourcing Coordinators |
Akito Mogi, Kenji Horii, Yoshiki Sunagawa |
Lead Editor |
Yusuke Miyaoka |
Editor |
Yasuhiro Ikawa |
Lead Motion Capture Artist |
Nobuaki Kume |
Motion Capture Artists |
Takumi Shibasaki, Hiroyuki Shinkawa, Koki Nagasako, Yuji Miyazaki, Yuki Taniguchi |
Motion Capture Coordinators |
Norio Sato, Haruka Sugiyama |
Motion Capture Engineers |
Yuya Numata, Shimizu Hiroto |
Production Coordinators |
Hiroshi Kamohara, Yusuke Ebihara, Takuya Matsuzawa, Misuzu Tanaka, Ryuzo Watanabe, Ayame Izumi |
Production Support Staff |
Satoshi Naitō (as Satoshi Naito), Wakako Murata, Yuko Nakamura, Maki Nishibori, Shingo Seki, Rie Kanayama, Ryo Nomoto, Lilyn Ochiai, Kanako Tani, Kanako Seo |
Lead Division Engineer |
Hirofumi Kawai |
Division Engineers |
Keisuke Miyazaki, Daisuke Nagayasu, Yoshinobu Sugain, Akichika Sahara, Reo Hosotani, Takatoshi Ono, Tomohiro Hyuga, Kenta Muto, Masahito Kaneko, Takayuki Oba |
3D Party Contractors |
JSC Co., Ltd., Betop Japan Co., Ltd., ANIMA Inc., Barehand Modeling Studio Inc., daisy Inc., Digital Frontier Inc., MARZA ANIMATION PLANET INC., Kanaban Graphics Ltd., Asuei Ling, Jia Hsin Chen, Yoshihide Sakida |
Special Thanks |
Ryo Kawaguchi, Akihiko Kawashima, Yuka Tero, Tomoyuki Sato, Rabia Rahou, Masaki Matsushima, Yuki Sugiyama, Ryuji Tada, Zhou Weilin, Hoko Miwa, Kiwon Kim, Yurie Harada, Chen Chipei, Haley De Boom, Yoshinori Osaki, Takashi Nagai, Saw Takeyama, Hiroki Yamamoto, Yutaka Ono, Koichi Takahashi, Yusuke Suzuki, Takaomi Moto |
Quality Assurance |
Coordinators |
Taku Kato, Daisuke Komatsugi, Masayuki Yamashita, Toshiaki Yamamoto, Yukie Ueshima, Chisato Kunieda, Daisuke Sato, Yuki Mizukami, Yudai Sekiguchi, Kazuhito Kawasaki, Natsumi Seguchi, Noriyuki Iwamoto, Tomoki Matsushima, Soya Morita, Takeya Yoneda, Kenta Nagahara, Takahito Kusutani, Rintarou Suzuki, Tsukasa Sato, Shota Maefuji |
Guideline Coordinators |
Noboru Taniguchi, Kouhei Sawamoto, Tatsuya Nonaka, Yoshihiro Tsunoda, Yuiki Aihara |
Game Testers |
Kumiko Baba, Satoru Kubota, Shintaro Gunji, Yutaka Murakami, Ryōta Minami, Yosuke Tsukamoto, Miyuki Matsumura, Tomohiko Takahashi, Nobuyuki Nishimura, Toshinari Iwafune, Hiroshi Ohkubo, Kenichi Asazuma, Shuhei Noda, Yoshitake Yokota, Yoshio Satake, Yuji Kawaguchi, Takao Toshima, Rina Tajiri, Kouji Kotani, Noriko Nakajima, Kohei Minai, Masami Obayashi, Hiroaki Suzuki, Hiroki Ito, Wataru Ito, Mayu Yamaguchi, Shinji Tsuchiya, Toshiya Inui, Keisuke Okudera, Junya Machinaka, Rika Aiba, Koichi Ito, Asami Masukawa, Yuki Takewa, Yuki Ikeda, Daisuke Murakami, Masaaki Watanabe, Taichi Momosaki, Aiko Izumi, Minami Yamada, Daichi Onohara, Keiji Tsunematsu, Yuto Miyazaki, Manami Maruyama, Issei Takahashi, Shinya Yamauchi, Naoya Iwahara, Yuko Matsuo, Ikuro Hatae, Kenta Hashimoto, Suzuka Suda, Misato Shimanaka, Takahiro Yamaguchi, Shii Saitou, Airi Furukawa, Yoshihiko Kubo, Daiki Uehara, Hiroto Ooya, Yuichiro Sakai, Takao Ito, Masato Suzuki, Ryo Kobayashi, Akane Onaga, Hideki Machida, Koichi Konishi, Kyohei Watanabe, ... and the entire QA staff |
User Research Advisors |
Yoshihisa Ikumi, Hisato Iwatsuki, Masakazu Jinbo |
Playtesters |
Sachiko Abe, Ryuta Uruno, Kazuya Okada, Asumi Sakamoto, Ryoma Tagami, Keishi Takeda, Tsubasa Toumiya (as Tsubasa Tomiya), Kensuke Matsuura, Karen Miura, Kiyoto Mizukawa, Yasuo Morimitsu, Yuka Fujii, Kentaro Taira, Jun Noguchi, Yuuki Arakawa, Daichi Tanaka, Tomonori Maruyama, Toshiaki Sasaki |
Ratings Advisor |
Reiko Kondo |
Manager |
Kazunori Ōwada (as Kazunori Ohwada) |
QA Support Tools Programmers |
Kenichiro Ota, Hideyuki Fukuda, Dongho Yoo, Nien Wu Juan, Joshua Anthony, Tatsuya Yanagita, Guillaume Bouilly, Xiaoheng Bi, Kazuko Manabe |
Development QA |
Elouan Bretagne, Joaquin Pellegrino, Yuji Hatori |
Project Manager |
Hideyuki Kato |
Manager/Programmer |
Fabien Gravot |
General Manager |
Yukihiro Shibuya |
3rd Party Contractors: Adia Digital Art Co., Ltd. |
President & CEO |
Yaming Di |
VP & Executive Production Director |
Bruce Long |
Production Management Director |
Myra Xu |
Senior Producer |
Fiona Zhou |
Project Manager |
Ken Pan |
QA Leader |
Shijie Tang |
QA |
Shihai Yang |
3D Production Directors |
Tao Chen, Xiangben Ni, Max Fang |
3D Art Directors |
Zuchen Ji, Lei Luo, Xiangde Cui |
Lead 3D Artists |
Qijun Xiong, Jiajia Lu |
3D Artists |
Yipeng Peng, Zhenning Guo, Peipei Liu, Ji LiLi (as Lili Ji), Ziyan Lu, Cai Yongyan (as Yongyan Cai), Hao Meng, Zhiqiang Zhou, Zibo Zhou, Baiyang Li, Zhiwei Ding, Yiqiang Zhou, Bingrui Chen, Huinan Li, Hui Zhang, Yifan Xu, Yaochen Tao, Jianming Jin, Yan Zhang, Zhenyu Zhang, Haoran Zhao, Yumeng Gong, Iynus Sun, Dong Wu, Guoqing Tao, Shuai Wang, Jian Zhang, Li Yun, Lan Liu |
3rd Party Contractors: AMC Studio |
Leads – Environment |
Daniel Vijoi, Vicentiu Popescu |
3D Artists – Environment |
Alexandru Croitoru, Ciprian Munteanu, David Oroian, Jeroen Toma, Mircea Constantinescu, Rama Shankar Prasad, Razvan Mindra |
3rd Party Contractors: AnimationCafe Inc. |
Animation Supervisor |
Nao Kawashima |
Animators |
Yuta Tokumoto, Airi Kikuchi, Chutinart Warunyuwong |
Project Manager |
Junya Shimada |
Producer |
Hiroki Kurei |
3rd Party Contractors: Attic Co., Ltd. |
Producers |
Nobuaki Ebihara, Keisuke Ishikawa |
Project Manager |
Ryo Inbe |
Project Assistant |
Kana Atsumi |
Lead VFX Artist |
Keita Kawate |
Lead Environment Artists |
Shiho Tsuruma, Ryo Ikeda, Wakana Murayama |
Lead Animator |
Hiroko Hamasaki |
Lead Cutscene Artists |
Keiko Kuribayashi, Yoshiyuki Ohara |
Lead Lighting Artist |
Kibo Hayashi |
Environment Artists |
Ginji Aoyama, Miho Tsuruma, Reiji Fujisawa, Keisuke Sano, Hernadis Sanz Jorge, Yu Takami, Yoshio Yamakawa |
Animators |
Takahiro Yamamoto, Keishi Suzuki, JongHyeon Im, Kousuke Kitano, Koko Takai, Yohei Ikeda, Tatsuki Fukushima |
Cutscene Artists |
Ikumi Fukazawa, Yuuki Endo |
VFX Artist |
Kaho Murase |
Cutscene Programmer |
Akihito Watanabe |
Lighting Artists |
Chachad Sujit, Rena Sato, Lennon Maeda |
3rd Party Contractors: AVANT.inc |
Environment Modeler |
Yuji Anzou |
Character Modeler |
Daichi Wakamatsu |
3rd Party Contractors: Barehand Modeling Studio Inc. |
Producer |
Jun Kazuse |
Environment Modelers |
Shun Akatsu, Shoko Takeuchi, Moka Takahashi |
3rd Party Contractors: CGCG Studio Inc. |
Director |
Kazuma Noro |
Animator |
Sho Okuchi |
3rd Party Contractors: Colossus Studios Inc. |
Senior Digital Artists |
Yu Takahashi, Akiko Ohta |
Digital Artists |
Yuta Shimoi, Taiki Matsuoka, Takumi Minagawa, Rei Mizukami, Lin ChaPu |
CG Supervisor |
Yoichi Ohno |
Project Manager |
Misaki Fujiwara |
3rd Party Contractors: D.A.G. Inc. |
Animation Director |
Takayoshi Hiranai |
Chief Animators |
Ryosuke Hashimoto, Seiichi Matsukawa |
Lead Animators |
Beomseok Park, Taishi Mori |
Animators |
Taeyong Yoon, Yuki Suzuki, Ayana Fukui, Ryo Ishikawa, Rui Takahashi, Fabián Izaguirre Zúñiga, Yeo Zi Hao Vincent, Yosuke Tsunekawa, Takashi Masunaga, Ryota Otsuka, Yoshitaka Nakamura, Louis Debrat, Yugo Nakamura, Hideo Yamada, Moe Matsumoto, Haruka Ikeda, Yuichiro Aoki |
Creative Assistant |
Misato Yamasaki |
Assistant Producer |
Genta Wano |
Line Producer |
Sho Kuroki |
Chief Animation Director |
Daisuke Mizuno |
Studio Manager |
Katsumi Nihonmatsu (as Katsumi Nihommatsu) |
Producer |
Yuta Koike |
Production Assistant |
Nana Isui |
Motion Capture Artists |
Abdul Waafey, Erina Oyama, Makoto Li, Ken Inami, Akio Asao, Raifu Kojima, Masanori Ishitsuka, Shuhei Takizawa |
3rd Party Contractors: D.H. Inc. |
Producer |
Hiroyuki Ashida |
Directors |
Naomori Daira, Masataka Doi |
Assistant Director |
Naoki Ando |
Designers |
Takuya Yanagisawa, Haruka Takumi, Masaki Hirota, Kazuma Ito, Hideyuki Kita, Mitsuki Shibata, Ituki Matsuyama, Yuto Komizo |
3rd Party Contractors: D3D Limited |
Rigging Artists |
Mitsuru Suzuki, Fujitaka Tani, Kenji Ishida |
Lighting Artist |
Naoki Uchiumi |
Producer |
Soichi Kaburagi |
3rd Party Contractors: Digital Frontier Inc. |
Lead Environment Artist |
Tsubasa Harikae |
Environment Artists |
Sakura Kuroiwa, Jester Okada, Tsubasa Kamikawa |
3rd Party Contractors: Drawiz, Inc. |
Lead Digital Artist |
Taichi Kona |
Digital Artists |
Kohei Adachi, Takumi Haneishi, Yuta Tamura |
Producer |
Kenichi Sugimoto |
3rd Party Contractors: FLAME Hearts Co., Ltd. |
Producer |
Hironori Igawa |
Lead Character Artist |
Shuta Nishinaka |
Character Artists |
Norihito Fukuda, Koji Abe, Junya Yanagai, Masako Tanabe, Sotaro Nakamura, Sanae Obinata |
Character Artwork |
Liu Zhejun, Kana Shirakawa, Hanayo Fujii |
Lead Environment Artist |
Ejii Miyata |
Environment Artists |
Hirotaka Honda, Oki Asano, Takashi Yoshikawa, Yuki Ito, Nami Yoshida |
Project Managers |
Ryo Edamura, Hanae Hirasawa |
3rd Party Contractors: Glitz Visuals Inc. |
Lighting Artist |
Takumu Eguchi |
3rd Party Contractors: Griot Groove Inc. |
Animation Supervisor |
Masahiro Miura |
Lead Animators |
Takuma Okuno, Shogo Ikejima |
Animators |
Shima Murano, Aisa Ito, Yuki Murata, Daisuke Saito, Ayano Endo, Mariko Wada, Kota Houryu, Shohei Inoue, Yosuke Asai, Koji Yamada, Rikiya Masuda, Jingyuan Li |
MC Technical Director |
Ken Hatsuumi |
Motion Designers |
Yukie Miyamoto, Kaori Sawada |
Production |
Yuta Goto |
3rd Party Contractors: Gugen Studio Inc. |
Producer |
Kazuaki Kanou (as Kazuaki Kano) |
Character Modelers |
Hidenobu Yoshiyama, Ryoya Kubo |
3rd Party Contractors: Honeybee Co., Ltd. |
Lighting Artists |
Atsushi Kawasaki, Kimiko Hirata, Sanghye Oh |
3rd Party Contractors: Hookup Co., Ltd. |
CG Directors |
Yoshiya Niitsu, Mimori Yoshida, Hyogo Ueda |
Assistant |
Hiroko Enomoto |
Producer |
Osamu Tanifuji |
3rd Party Contractors: Ignis Imageworks Corp. |
Lead Modelers |
Yousuke Suzuki, Seiichi Oguchi |
Modelers |
Mai Nakajima, Fuya Yamamoto, Zehua Chen |
3rd Party Contractors: Imagica Geeq Co., Ltd. |
Lead Animation Artists |
Tomokazu Yoshida, Masato Mori |
Animation Artists |
Yoshiakira Nakano, Takumi Matsunaga, Jun Takada, Mizuki Fujita |
Area Manager |
Takeshi Ochiai |
General Manager |
Yohei Fujikawa |
Division Manager |
Masaya Ishizuka |
3rd Party Contractors: Katachi Inc. |
Lead 3D Character Modeler |
Kazuya Nakamura |
3D Character Modelers |
Natsuho Hashimoto, Hideaki Hori, Tatsunari Abe |
3rd Party Contractors: Keywords - Manilla |
Lead - Environment |
Leo Carlo J. Palileo |
Project Manager |
Kenzie Du |
3D Artists – Environment |
Sandina Aguilar, John Edcel bering, Jake Fernandez, Rheno Ladublan, Robert Yale Manzo (as Robert Manzo), Generoso Naagas Jr., Randy Reyes |
3rd Party Contractors: Khaki Inc. |
Environment Modeler |
Taiki Miyano |
3rd Party Contractors: Kyos Co., Ltd. |
President |
Naoko Kino |
General Manager, Business Development |
Ayumu Miura |
3rd Party Contractors: Lakshya Digital Pvt. Ltd. |
CEO |
Manvendra Shukul |
Studio Director |
Robert Olson |
Production Head |
Ananda Banerjee (as Anando Banerjee) |
Studio Project Director |
Manish Bhandari |
Studio Art Directors |
Anupam Thapliyal, Brian Maricle |
Studio Director – Bengaluru |
Raju Patil |
Studio Head |
Mayank Rajpoot |
Business Development Director |
Arjun Agnihotri |
Customer Relations Director |
Mukund Sagar Vasishta (as Mukund Vasishta) |
Executive Art Director |
Jun Tsujimoto |
Senior Account Manager |
Sujanitha Shankar |
Account Manager |
Tomoko Katsuragawa |
Associate Project Directors |
Ankit Singhal, Vivek Joshi |
Art Directors - Characters |
Abhinandan Kumar Ghosh (as Abhinandan Ghosh), Lokendra Shekhawat |
Art Director - Environment |
Shaibal Dutta |
Art Director – Animation |
Karan Verma |
Associate Project Director – Environment |
Dilip Khimraj Suthar (as Dilip Suthar) |
Associate Project Director – Character |
Ruben Nevaraz |
Associate Art Director |
Pradeep Kumar |
Senior Project Manager |
Vikrant |
Project Managers |
Sweety Choudhary, Vivek Tiwari, Vikramsingh Suryawanshi, Bhawesh Upadhyay, Mayur Dhole |
Senior Lead |
Sandeep Saini |
Project Lead |
Nimish Rai |
Lead – Animation |
Manish Malik |
Lead – Rigging |
Sumit Gaba |
Lead – QC |
Richa Sharma |
Final Reviewer – Environment |
Shanti Sharma (as Shanti Saroop Sharma) |
Final Reviewer - Animation |
Viktor Kostik |
Reviewers – Character |
Abhas Kumar Garnaik, Indranil Ghosh, Abhishek Bashte, Ajoy Paul (as Ajoy Kumar Paul), Gaurav Khatri, Nishigandh Apte, Laxminarayan Ghara, Rajiv Poddar, Siddharth Rakshit |
Reviewers – Environment |
Ranjit Magdum, Kishan Kumar |
3D Artists – Characters |
Santosh Patil, Anil Singh, Rajiv Poddar, Bhagyashree Subhash Kolekar, Anshul Kushwaha, Bhuvan Srivastava, Dhiraj Digamber Nagvekar, Jasvinder Rohella, Karan Dutt, Krishna Chandra Panigrahi, Mohammad Asif, Pankaj Chauhan, Ramesh Lore, Amarendra Kumar Kushwaha, Abhay Sharma, Ramesh Thapa, Vikas Kumar, Soham Roy, Devendra Rawat, Gaurav Khatri, Jas Dhiman, Mansi Singh, Navjyot Shivaji Kale, Neeraj Bahuguna, Nishan Yadav, Rajesh Harishchandra Koli, Sandeep Singh, Pankaj Ramchander Nevarekar, Mayur Dilip Paste, Nikki Kumari, Mithun Sarambalkar, Daya Bhardwaj, Mayur Dilip Paste, Nikki Kumari, Mithun Sarambalkar, Daya Bhardwaj, Mahesh, Pronoy Sadhan Dutta, Mansi Singh, Rajat Sharma, Shruti Paria, Chandan Singh, Ibrahim Firoz Bhagat, Piyush Bhole, Rohan Nitin Sutar, Sharmistha Dey, Sakthi Mohandoss, Sanjay Roy, Eeshan Vaidya, Soner Samir Hembram, Sameer Mane, Imran Dilawar, Pankaj Chauhan, Sohail Khan, Adesh Ankush Sutar, Anirban Debnath |
3D Artists – Environment |
Ravi Tak, Robin Chand Azad, Subir Kumar Roy, Abhilash Khanduri, Debjit Biswas, Lalit Kumar Sharma, Verapareddy Vishwanth, Aniket Jadhav, Shivani Khandare, Jyotiranjan Jena, Naveen Singh Chhatriy, Rahul Sudhakar Kudale, Rohit Kumar, Yogesh Eknath Barse, Avijit Moulick, Rohan Rajesh Tiwari, Vishal Shivaji Mene, Pavan Kumbhar, Ravikant Prasad, Radheshyam Singh |
Artists – Animation |
Sanjay Lokhare, Anshul Agarwal, Sindhu Tyagi, Pramod Malviya, Simran, Chitraksh KamalGangwar, Charanjeet Singh Raghav |
3D Artists – Rigging |
Sachin Sharma, Imran Khan, Rajendra Prasad Shrama, Vikas, Puneet Dhanai |
QC Artists |
Ashu Gaba, Mohit Bisht, Suraj Singh Bisht, Ravjeet Singh, Krushna Popalghat, Darshan Bhavsar (as Darshan Rajesh Bhavsar), Krunal Subhash Patel, Pravin Goundgaonkar, Ashu Sharma, Anupam Chauhan |
Translators |
Yuzuru Maeda, Pamela Varughese, Aditya Kumar |
3rd Party Contractors: LevelUp Co., Ltd. |
Technical Artist |
Masataka Kawakata |
Lead Animator |
Masataka Kawakata, Kazuki Endo |
Animators |
Seiichi Takayama, Tsukasa Obi, Takuya Nishio, Hiromi Akimoto, Daiki Suto |
Assistant Manager |
Kana Okawa |
Playing Manager |
Kyota Matsuoka |
3rd Party Contractors: LIBZENT Innovations, Inc. BACKBONE Studio |
Rigging Supervisor |
Yoshiki Ebina |
Lead Rigging Artist |
Koji Nakagawa |
Rigging Artists |
Keita Shimazaki, Yumi Morizane, Keisuke Ogata, Ryoko Tani, Yuka Murakami, Madoka Minami, Ryoji Tabuchi, Kentaro Fukumoto |
3rd Party Contractors: MEUS Co., Ltd. |
Chief BG Modeler |
Yuko Ishida |
BG Modelers |
Hisayoshi Shindo, Mayumi Hamamoto |
3rd Party Contractors: Mindwalk Studio |
Project Manager |
Elfy Liu |
Lead Environment |
Yang Shaoyu |
3D Artists - Environment |
Li Haoxiang, Li Jinglong, Zhuang Kaisheng, Zhao Ben |
3rd Party Contractors: ModelingCafe Inc. |
Character Modeling Supervisor |
Shuhei Kitano |
Lead Character Modeler |
Yukina Kato |
Character Modelers |
Shinya Senoo, Ryohei Kanehashi (as Ryouhei Kanehashi), Tomoko Ogawa, Leow Wei Liang, Rie Otawa, Keisuke Sanada, Yurie Kano, Fugo Nonoguchi, Kohei Morimoto, Shohei Hayashi, Naoki Saito |
Head of Environments |
Eiji Kitada |
Environment Modeling Supervisors |
Shota Maruyama, Taisei Nakamura, Masaki Urakami |
Lead Environment Modelers |
Hideyuki Yamato, Akihiko Kamiya, Yukiya Takeda |
Environment Modelers |
Taketo Inoue, Tomoya Miyahara, Ryosuke Mizutani, Soutaro Kobori, Chris Concepcion, Yuto Okumura, Takahiro Yoshikawa, Toshiki Kogarashi, Shun Kenmochi, Yoshiya Higashimoto, Jason McNamar, Richard Gysler, Yuya Nagai, Seisha Watanabe, Yuki Sakuma, Maria Nakashima, Ayaka Kose, Ryoga Fushiki, Hiromasa Fukuoka, Yosuke Suzuki, Hayato Saito, Ariyawat Meechoui |
Rigging Supervisors |
Hiroyuki Okada, Masashi Mukai |
Rigging Artists |
Ryota Takada, Yuka Kumazawa, Ayano Usuda |
Producers |
Kyohei Takeda, Toshiya Nakamatsu, Makoto Ichikawa |
System Management |
Toshiro Sato, Yu Inoue, Naoki Nakahara |
Management Department |
Yuka Saito, Moe Watanabe |
3rd Party Contractors: MOZOO Inc. |
Chief Animator |
Haruka Ishihara |
Animators |
Yusuke Kita, Yota Katafuchi, Noriaki Yamada |
3rd Party Contractors: NAC Inc. |
Producer |
Koji Onozawa |
Manager |
Yuki Ebinuma |
Designers |
Takumi Sekizaki, Kotomi Sato |
3rd Party Contractors: NeoBards Entertainment (SuZhou) Ltd. |
Chief Executive Officer |
Wonder Lin |
Studio Management |
Joe Shu |
Art Director |
Rick Li |
BD Director |
Eiko Endo |
Project Managers |
Mercy Zhu, Alex Deng |
Technical Artists |
Owen Geng, Shi Yi |
Lead Character Artist |
Bill Yan |
Character Artists |
Sweety Cai, Zongyi Chen, Ella Deng, Lisa Fu, Luna Guo, Joyce Jiao, Leo Liu, Arya Song, Tao Tao, Heibao Tian, Max Xu, Jackson Xu, Irene Xu, Will Xing, Una Yan, Cathy Zhang, Eason Zhao, Vincy Sun |
Rigging Artists |
Anna Hao, Henry Hua |
Lead Environment Artists |
Hui Wang, Dong Su |
Environment Artists |
Yong Chen, Fionn Zhu, Joy Yang, Lemon Xu |
Concept Artist |
Bill Yi |
Props Artists |
Eden Chen, Dawn Chen, Fuxin Du, Liu Bo, Jack Lei, Maggie Li, Zora Mai, Coco Qin, Zhenyue Shi, Nairi Tang, Veil Wei, Zhengda Wang, Alice Xu, Sharegritton Zhang, Elvis Zhou, Jackie Zhang, Erin Zhou, Chris Shen |
QA |
Norah Kang |
Team Support |
Ada Tian, Ellen Guo, Finch Wang, Julie Zhu |
3rd Party Contractors: Noyce Inc. |
Project Supervisor |
Chika Omori |
Lead Digital Artist |
Naru Kikuchi |
Digital Artist |
Shohei Tanimoto |
Project Manager |
Shingo Nagasawa |
3rd Party Contractors: One or Eight INC. |
Character Artist |
Akira Kamiya |
3rd Party Contractors: Opus Studio Inc. |
Graphic Artist |
Satoshi Fukai |
3rd Party Contractors: ORBITALLINK Inc. |
Cutscene Animator |
Yuya Hirota |
3rd Party Contractors: PittCompany Inc. |
Manager |
Kimikadu Kageyama (as Kimikazu Kageyama) |
Lead Environment Artist |
Masaya Kiriyama |
Environment Artists |
Rina Masuda, Haruka Sugawara, Syo Usui, Narumi Sugaya, Rio Maruyama |
3rd Party Contractors: Pole To Win, Inc. |
Leader |
Hiroshi Haramura |
Testers |
Eri Mochizuki, Kyosuke Maeda |
3rd Party Contractors: Raphica LLC |
Lead 3D Character Modeler |
Ren Mizuno |
3D Character Modeler |
Daiki Imazato |
3rd Party Contractors: REMOSTART.inc. |
Cutscene Designers |
Erika Kondo, Seren Hatanaka, Mitsuhiro Kageyama |
3rd Party Contractors: Saitama Animation Inc. |
Animation Director |
Yoshinori Konno |
Project Manager |
Masanori Asano |
Producer |
Hiroyasu Tanji |
Animators |
Ryosuke Takahashi, Kei Murayama, Keisuke Tahara, Kazuhiko Yoshida, Reo Kubota, Ryuto Takahashi, Kazuya Nishimura |
3rd Party Contractors: SALLY Inc. |
Facial Motion Capture Supervisor |
Taisei Kurita |
Technical Producer |
Hiromu Kinoshita |
3rd Party Contractors: SHIROGUMI Inc. |
Lead Environment Artists |
Masayuki Hirano, Kazuki Koyama |
Technical Artist |
Yusuke Suzuki |
Environment Artists |
Ryosuke Kojima, Shintaro Akino, Mayo Hiromori |
Lighting Supervisor |
Wataru Ono |
Lighting Artists |
Tadashi Takeuchi, Shinji Tanaka, Takaaki Hattori, Ryo Yoshimura, Chihiro Iitsuka, Nodoka Kuboichi, Akito Kawabe |
Producer |
Ryo Hatanaka |
Line Producer |
Keita Tahara |
System Engineer |
Takamitsu Nyuta |
3rd Party Contractors: Shogakukan Music & Digital Entertainment Co., Ltd. |
CG Directors |
Momoko Kamiya, Yusuke Suzuki |
CG Designers |
Ai Yoshida, Kumiko Katayama, Hirohide Nishimura |
3rd Party Contractors: Spooky graphic |
Chief Animator |
Nori Ogawa |
Animators |
Tatsuya Imai, Maki Kurihara, Kaori Nakauji, Mutsuki Hamao |
3rd Party Contractors: Studio bokan Inc. |
Supervisor |
Ryoji Takai |
Technical Director |
Kohei Maetsuka |
Layouters |
Naotsugu Kuromaru (as Naotugu Kuromaru), Shoichi Hori, Rui Ohta, Aogu Mabuchi |
Project Manager |
Ranna Yasuda |
3rd Party Contractors: Studio BROS, Inc. |
Fracture Simulation |
Takumi Furuya |
3rd Party Contractors: Studio Porta |
Lead Cutscene Artist |
Hiroaki Kibe |
Cutscene Artists |
Pholawat Yaowapa, Surapap Pangsapa, Jetsada Thumphantong, Komen Pattharapanich |
Lead Environment Artist |
Toshiaki Yamada |
Environment Artists |
Natchaya Wonghanchai, Lapawat Pathrugsa, Parsit Borisutsri, Wachiraya Chaiyapong, Kitirach Deederm, Arnupab Piriyawanich, Sittikorn Nontawong, Nattamon Unsin, Kittiphop Ritthijan, Suparp Youngmak |
Project Managers |
Pornpailin Khumpinyo, Chompunut Tarathammarat, Pachara Karnsompoch, Matavadee Cheoypant |
3rd Party Contractors: studio VOXEL |
Lead Modeler |
Koutaro Mizo |
Modelers |
Yusuke Matsuyama, Subaru Nakaya, Kouya Nakamura, Noriya Sakamoto |
3rd Party Contractors: Teco Inc. |
Lead Motion Designers |
Koichi Tawara, Ryuichi Shimomura, Takahiko Hirata |
Motion Designers |
Rurika Nakamura, Keisuke Nakaya, Syunsuke Uchi, Ngai LunLun |
3rd Party Contractors: Toei Zukun Laboratory |
Lead Facial Capture Designers |
Shinichi Nagaki, Kazuya Takahashi, Haruka Hisada |
Facial Capture Designers |
Yoshihiro Ito, Ayane Kitahara, Diogo Miguel Martins Ribeiro, Miku Kuragane, Kana Numasato, Aoi Tanaka, Moeka Noguchi, Shiori Tagawa, Masa Nishimura, Emi Matsumoto, Megumi Onodera, Shunan Chin, Shunsuke Ichida, Manami Kira |
Facial Capture Chief Manager |
Takahide Shinohara |
Technical Director |
Kenya Miki |
Producers |
Sawami Takahashi, Jyunichi Higuchi |
Project Managers |
Keisuke Kimura, Nahyun Park, Akari Ito, Shohei Kimura |
3rd Party Contractors: Tricrest, Inc. |
Manager |
Yuji Takada |
Tricrest, Inc. |
Jun Takeda, Daisuke Higuchi, Hiroki Iwasawa, Haruka Morishige |
3rd Party Contractors: TYUTYU Ltd. |
Storyboard |
Tomomi Koike, Haruka Utsui, Kiyoshi Okuyama, Yuki Tamada, Mizuki Nagara |
3rd Party Contractors: UNIT Co., Ltd. |
CG Artists |
Naoyuki Murakami, Yudai Eda |
3rd Party Contractors: Virtuos |
CEO |
Gilles Langourieux |
Director of Account Management, Japan |
Hiroyuki Hashiguchi |
General Manager, Chengdu Studio |
Li Tian |
Deputy General Manager, Chengdu Studio |
Lu Zhang |
3D Art Directors |
Zhuqing Li (as Li Zhuqing), Zhang Ke, Li Zhonghua |
Concept Art Director |
Liu Yongsheng |
Senior Art Producer |
Peilin Yang (as Yang Peilin) |
Art Producers |
Yu Meilun, Ding Linlin, Bian Xiao |
Art Team Leaders |
Tao Xie (as Xie Tao), Gong Qi, Dengpan Jiang (as Jiang Dengpan), HongMing Wu (as Wu Hongming), Fu Xianxian, Tang Mulin, Qi Zhang, Huang Fengtian, Liao Qingui, Shen Zhiwei, Tong Yongchao, Zhao Yumei |
3D Environment Artists |
Yong Gu (as Gu Yong), Yuan Yu (as Yu Yuan), Wu Congyong, Lin Zhankai, Ran Yiwei, Jiao Zhong, Li Lei, Zhang Ziru, Xie Yuhong, Liu Jiaming, Qiu Xinyi, Changzhen Chen (as Chen Changzhen), Yaohong Liu (as Liu Yaohong), Lu Xin, Zhong Duzhi, Han Dingzhao, Xu Xiaofang, Sun Haitao, Zhu Jiawen, Li Hai, Tang Xing, Yan Guangzheng, Fan Xudong, Chen Yang, Liu Shiming, Qin Fuwang, Xu Jia, Liu Jiacheng, Zhang Zhenhao, Zheng Chuanchao, Gao Jiali, Yuan Li Ng, Liu Xu, Liu Guoping, Fan Yanna, Jiao Shihao, Rong Pengfei, Chengli Yu, Zhang Hao, Zhang Zhichao, Li Chengrei, Luo Jin, Dai Yuhang, Zhang Aodi, Jiang Hongzhao, Liu Chengrong, Song Meiyi, Ke Cai, Zilong He, Huangrui Zhong, Han Peifeng, Wang Yao, Yang Yuhao, Wang Hongyu, Zhao Shuying, Wang Zhixian, Zhang Guixiong, Wang Linlin, Bie Xiao, Qin Xuedong, Xie Xinchi, Mao Heping, Xu Teng, Deng Haixiao, Xu Chuan, Xia Haijun, Cao Lei, Wang Lijuan, Cao Wei, Li Yuangpeng, Bai Ansu, Cao Li, Zhou Wei, Liu Weiming, Xian Yijie, Jiang Shiayo, Li Xufeng, Luo Qi, Rao Jie, Zhu Bowei, Zhang Weiquan, Wang Zhikun, Chen Yuan, Jiang Lu, Li Zongyang, Liu Yinghe |
3D Character Artists |
Bai Shengyu, Hou Zhengxuan, Wang Xiaotian, Li Jiaxin, Wang Huaze, Liu Shangchun, Yang Weijie, Huang Weichong, Li Xiangxaing, Hao Yuan, Song Hao, Chen Luojinjin, Guo Ziyu, Li Bin, Ma Xiran, Tan Xiyue, Sun Han, Tian Wenyao, Li Yanni, Zhang Ting, Li Zhen, Wang Zekun, Zhong Wenzhi |
Concept Artists |
Cai Yifan, Wu Zhiyi, Xiong Xiaoxiao, Zhang Hui, Zhao Junhan, Xiao Linling, Li Jiahe, Lu Yi, Fan Shibin, Ran Zhenhao |
Technical Artists |
Lin Zhiyuan, Duan Shunyao |
Art QC |
Chen Jingni, Wang Yilin, Li Qi, He Xinyao, Chen Xuan, Chen Yuyun, Pu Shuang |
IT Support |
Qinhua Tan (as Tan Qinhua), Zheng Rui, Zhang Zhenyou, Zhang Jiaqi |
3rd Party Contractors: WACHAJACK Inc. |
Concept Art Directors |
Koshi Tsukamoto, Fujihiko Sawai |
Concept Artists |
Shusei Sasaya, Seiya Takezawa, Mariko Fukuhara, Natasha Tan, Ryo Yamazaki, Yuka Shinada, Tomoya Sato, Toshiya Tanaka, Kazuma Murata, Canran Xie, Kai Tozaki, Masahiro Sawada, Jun Osone, Mauro Cerati, Julien Gauthier, Zixiang Zhang, Aya Saito, Mariko Furuhashi |
Concept Art Producers |
Ryo Yamamoto, Wataru Katsuo |
Concept Art Project Manager |
Matilda Gustafsson |
3rd Party Contractors: Winds Co., Ltd. |
Boss Battle Designer |
Takuro Ono |
Lead Environment Artist |
Sayaka Minemura Ohto (as Sayaka Ohto) |
Environment Artists |
Tomohiro Abe, Naoto Yoshinari, Go Endo, Aya Ishitani, Yuki Miyagi, Hiroaki Sasage, Atsushi Ito, Yuta Inoue, Arisa Itou, Manami Aritaka, Shuta Sato |
Motion Artists |
Keiichiro Honma (as Keiichiro Homma), Saki Yoshinaga, Takuya Shiibashi |
3rd Party Contractors: XAC Inc. |
Business Development Manager |
David Kao |
Production VP (3D) |
Carrie Zhou |
Art Director (3D) |
Fang Hua (as Hua Fang) |
Art Director (Rigging) |
Alan Lee |
Art Leaders (3D) |
Song Huali, Zhongzheng Zhu, Ji Mingfan (as Mingfan Ji) |
Lead Rigging Artist |
Muchien Chen |
Project Managers (3D) |
Winnie Yuan, Jane Jin |
Project Manager (Rigging) |
Yvette Wang |
3D Artists |
Zifeng Huang, KeQiang Liu (as Keqiang Liu), Fengshe Shi, Lei Mei, Zhou Chen, Xiaofeng Wang, Xue Ge, Yuan Gao, Yao Kang, Na Liu, Wang Yuchu (as Yuchu Wang), Zhang Dandan (as Dandan Zhang), Dan Zhang, Xiaoyu Chen, Qiu Yanni (as Yanni Qiu), Shen Hui (as Hui Shen), Zhu ZhengXia, Zhao Qingmei (as Qingmei Zhao), Sheng Yu, Wentao Zhang |
Rigging Artists |
Amy Hong, Yuan Wang |
Translator |
Jia Liu |
QA |
Tong Jin, Sunan Huang |
TA |
Weibin Chen |
3rd Party Contractors: Yun M. Watanabe Inc. |
Cinematics Director |
Yun M. Watanabe |
Producer |
Vanesa Andreo |
3rd Party Contractors: Other |
3rd Party Contractors |
Ayumu Kyoya (AizenProduction.inc), Kyoko Kikuchi (Blur, Inc.), Syuichi Kimura (Casting Co., Ltd.), Naoki Mori (Casting Co., Ltd.), Tatsuki Akiyama (Casting Co., Ltd.), Kouki Yamamoto (Casting Co., Ltd.), Emi Arai (Colobito Inc.), Natsuo Oshima (Colobito Inc.), Tsubasa Ito (Colobito Inc.), Kento Yamada (Colobito Inc.), Reita Sasaki (Colobito Inc.), Kaito Yashiro (Colobito Inc.), Atsuya Shimizu (Colobito Inc.) |
Voice Recording: Japanese Version |
Voice Production Management |
Tohokushinsha Film Corporation |
Voice Directors |
Yoji Shimizu, Akane Maeda, Teruaki Sugawara |
Production Coordinator |
Yo Nishiyama |
Recording Technicians |
Saori Yumoto, Yasutomo Yamana, Yoshiki Hibino |
Recording Studio |
Sound Inn Studio |
Voice Recording: English Version |
Production & Recording Services |
Skylark Sound Studios, Inc. |
Voice Over Producer |
Rita Kedineoglu |
Casting Director |
Nadia Kedineoglu |
Production Manager |
Nadia Kedineoglu |
Voice Over Directors |
Kirk Thornton, Robert Buchholz |
Recording Engineers |
Justin Kozonis, Martin Lopez |
Dialogue Editors |
Martin Gutierrez, Alex Baghdassarian, Bryan Borders, Garrett Hernandez |
Assistant Dialogue Editor |
Josh Moran |
Studio Assistant |
Amanda Moe |
Voice Recording: French & German Version |
Production & Recording Services |
Liquid Violet Ltd. |
Director |
Katie Young |
Voice Over Producer |
Sergio Massabò |
Production Manager |
Michael Dunn |
Dialogue Editors |
James Kirk, Leyton Rooney |
Voice Recording: French Version |
Production & Recording Services |
Hifi-Genie Production |
Voice Over Directors |
Gregory Gaby, Serge Thiriet |
Casting Assistants |
Pierre Cazalot, Adrien Milliard |
Recording Engineers |
Léane Chabert, Timothée Halleumieux, Baptiste Etienne |
Voice Recording: German Version |
Production & Recording Services |
m&s music Tonstudio GmbH |
Voice Over Directors |
Michael Torunsky, Maximilian Trawinski, Aaron Hoffman |
Recording Engineer |
Romana Gutsche |
Credits Design |
Director |
Isao Nakajima (Slack Key Inc.) |
Title Design |
Nobuhiko Tanaka (NTT Media Lab), Daigo Toya (NTT Media Lab) |
Composition |
Tsuyoshi Hayashi (NTT Media Lab) |
Coordinator |
Yukihiko Kouno (Lansdale Inc.) |
Editing Studio |
NTT Media Lab |
Book Editing Division |
Editor in Chief |
Kazuhiro Oya |
Book Editors |
Masaki Kurosaki, Tomoko Hatakeyama, Yuko Abe, Takeshi Aoshima, Takuji Tada |
Digital Business Unit |
Executive Officer, Vice President |
Tomoyoshi Osaki (as Tomoyoshi Oosaki) |
Deputy Vice President |
Makoto Tsuda |
Sales Division |
Director |
Daisuke Kobayashi |
Manager |
Daiō Itō (as Daio Ito), Mizuki Sakuma, Maiko Shimizu |
Staff |
Ren Aimoto, Fuminori Hyodo, Yi-Chia Hsieh (as Yi Chia Hsieh), Toshiyuki Inoue, Kotone Iwamatsu, Takashi Kamimura, Kenta Kobayashi, Aki Kohno, Shun Koike, Min Seon Lee, Masahiro Matsumoto, Saki Nishikawa, Kazuhito Nishimura, Nanami Nishimura, Toshihide Nomura, Lin Shinomiya, Hiromi Sogamoto, Jain Son, Waka Tachibana, Gota Taguchi, Shota Tamakoshi, Masaki Yano, Rumi Yoshikawa, Mariko Imai, Kaya Kamei, Tomohiro Masuda, Kouyou Matsuoka, Junpei Tomie, Kaoru Yamagami, Miki Fukuoka, Akiyo Hirota, Ryunosuke Iizuka, Noriko Ikeda, Iitsu Mou, Conor Sheehy, Yeseul Shin, YingYing Liu (as Yingying Liu) |
Merchandising Division |
Director |
Hirokuni Matsuyama |
Manager |
Hirokazu Watanabe |
Staff |
Masato Matsushita, Nozomi Kimura, Yosuke Matsuki |
e-Store Division |
Staff |
Tomoko Kasahara, Risa Someya, Kiyoko Ichikawa |
Online Business Development Division |
Director |
Kenji Ishiwata |
Manager |
Toyohiko Ohira (as Toyohiko Oohira) |
Staff |
Akane Ikeya, Kazuhiro Oikawa, Ami Sasaki, Tatsuo Fujii, Miho Nakamura, Shinsuke Takeda, Chiaki Yamauchi |
Media & Arts Business Division |
Production Coordinators |
Shohei Negishi, Haruka Yoshida |
Promotion Coordinators |
Shogo Sugawara, Miki Ōtani, Saki Imamoto |
Production Producer |
Akio Shiraishi |
Deputy General Manager |
Soshi Yoshida |
General Manager |
Ryuji Abe |
Marketing Division |
Executive Offier |
Ryutaro Sasaki |
General Manager |
Ryutaro Sasaki |
Senior Managers |
Akio Ohfuji (as Akio Oofuji), Yuka Naito |
Manager |
Kakuko Obinata |
Marketing & PR |
Planners |
Yuri Mikami, Chia Hung Wang, Toshiki Harada |
Creative Service |
Chiefs |
Tsukasa Okamoto, Kyoko Kimura |
International Relations |
Manager |
Ayako Kawamoto |
Event Relations & Department Operation |
Manager |
Makoto Nakano |
Chiefs |
Kumiko Ishida, Munehiro Osawa (as Munehiro Ohsawa), Mariko Oshima, Miyuki Kashiwaya, Asami Takeda, Tatsuya Umezawa, Seigo Haga (as Seigo haga), Karen Mizuno |
Marketing Research & Analysis |
Senior Manager |
Ryuichi Yagisawa |
Creative Division |
Designer |
Roberto Ferrari |
2D Artist |
Mihoko Ishii |
Advanced Technology Division |
General Manager |
Isamu Hasegawa |
Animation Engineer |
Brian Sabin |
Simulation Engineer |
Tetsuya Kobayashi |
Online & QA Automation Technical Manager |
Kazuhiro Shigekuni |
Online Engineer |
Frédéric Rioux (as Frederic Rioux) |
Architect |
Frédéric Rioux (as Frederic Rioux) |
QA Automation Engineer |
Satoshi Ohmori |
Lead DCC Tools Engineer |
Ryusuke Sasaki |
DCC Tools Engineers |
Keita Takagi, Yasuhiro Shinohara, Yoshiro Watanuki |
Workflow Lead |
Noriyuki Imamura |
R&D Engineer |
Masato Nakada |
Project Manager |
Stuart Hodgson |
Administrative Support |
Takako Yamashita, Kanako Tosaki |
AI Division |
Senior Machine Learning Expert – Lipsync |
Leandro Graciá Gil |
General Manager (AI Technical Support) |
Youichiro Miyake |
Information Technology Division |
Executive Officer |
Hideaki Sato |
Senior Managers |
Naoto Shimada, Tatsuya Mori |
Managers |
Nobufumi Yamada, Kei Tasaka, Masao Nozaki, Kunihiko Oka |
Engineers |
Yuichiro Shimizu, Sota Onji, Kazuyuki Horii, Yoshinori Hiranaka, Takaaki Yamamoto, Yoshito Tateyama, Masaki Katae, Takayuki Sawabe, Kohei Onda, Yuya Tatsunokuchi, Katsuhisa Miyao, Mizuki Hirakawa, Yuga Maki, Chiharu Furuse, Masato Ebisawa, Keisuke Takahashi, Keita Tatsuki, Koki Nishida, Keisuke Yoshimura, Atsushi Horiguchi, Takashi Sato, Takashi Watanabe, Ryoji Murakami, Hideki Matsushita, Shinya Azuma, Sho Wakamatsu, Hayata Ito, Hitoshi Koshika, Yoshiya Ueda, Tomohiro Hayasaka, Masahiro Tajima, Manabu Yasuhara, Yuki Furuya, Shinobu Yokokura, Saya Shimizu, Mayako Takehara, Ako Matsuo, Kentaro Doi, Dai Kurabayashi, Yu Mitsubayashi, Ryohei Koike, Yoshimasa Otsuka, Genki Sekine, Ryoki Murayama, Shota Kubota, Felix Abraham |
Coordinators |
Takako Naganuma, Ayano Yamaguchi, Kae Murata, Tokuko Ishikawa, Misato Kurita, Hiroshi Tanaka, Kazuya Okada, Ryosuke Aso |
Community & Service Division |
General Manager |
Toshio Murouchi |
Customer Support Manager |
Tatsuhiko Nozaki |
Operation Support Leader |
Naoto Tada |
Operation Support |
Toshikazu Shigyou (as Toshikazu Shigyo), Kenta Takeuchi, Yuiko Ichino |
Information Center Leader |
Ryuji Kudō (as Ryuji Kudo) |
Information Center |
Mizue Watanabe, Ryota Irei, Hiroyuki Toguchi, ... and All Support Staff |
Business Relations & Development Support Division |
General Manager |
Noriko Watanabe |
Manager |
Kazuya Okamoto |
Senior Production Coordinator |
Shuhei Yamamoto |
Production Coordinator |
Yuichiro Kato |
Business Development |
Yuya Goda |
Support Engineer |
Yusuke Ishida |
Business Management Division |
General Manager |
Akihiko Kasuga |
Manager |
Yu Tsuchida (as Yuu Tsuchida) |
Staff |
Kahori Ito, Yousaku Ukyo, Shun Tahara |
Copyright Licensing Division |
General Manager |
Izumi Tsukushi |
Legal & Intellectual Property Division |
Manager |
Yoshiki Urano |
General Affairs Division |
General Manager |
Masato Kureha |
Senior Manager |
Kazuki Tonozuka |
Managers |
Ryoichi Murakawa, Emiko Aoike |
General Affairs Division |
Katsuji Kotani, Osamu Inoue, Motohiro Murakami, Kozue Kaneko, Tomoaki Saito, Makiko Nasu, Eiko Saika, Tomoyuki Hiraoka, Yume Terasawa, Kohei Yamazaki, Arisa Ohga, Takeshi Nagahama, Megumi Takamori, Ayano Kaneko, Takuya Iwakari |
Human Resources Division |
Human Resources Division |
Aya Hirayama |
Finance & Accounting Division |
General Manager |
Atushi Matsuda |
Managers |
Takayuki Narita, Shinobu Hidaki, Nana Kakimi |
Finance & Accounting Division |
Naoki Fukuzawa, Hisano Arai, Atsuya Kobayashi, Toyoaki Miyazaki, Kenji Uchino, Masayoshi Watanabe, Kaori Nakanishi, Haruna Inoue, Makiko Kawai, Shinichi Tamura, Mina Inoue, Teppei Katsukawa, Ryo Soma, Keiko Kimura, Ayako Katsumi, Tatehiro Iwamoto, Togo Kashi, Natsuki Chida, Ukyo Takahashi, Ayami Takada |
Corporate Communications |
Corporate Communications |
Kazuka Nohara, Sota Sakuma, Miho Takahashi |
Square Enix Inc/.Square Enix Ltd.: Square Enix West |
Chief Publishing Offier, EMEA, Americas and Oceania |
John Heinecke |
Chief of Staff |
Yutaka Kamai |
Regional Managers – Regional Manager, Americas |
Yoko Hashimoto |
Regional Managers – Regional Manager, Europe |
Tracey Gleig |
Quality Assurance & Localisation Services |
QA & Localisation Services Directors |
Marc Titheridge, Yuko Tomizawa |
Head of Localisation |
Martin Walter |
Localisation Manager |
Jan Büchner (as Jan Buchner) |
Localisation Project Managers |
Giulia Isnenghi, Nobuko Sugahara |
Senior Localisation Producers |
Alex Moresby, Elisa Giribaldi |
Localisation Producer |
Kevin Balon |
Assistant Localisation Producers |
Heeky Kim, Shailesh Iyer |
Senior LQA Manager |
André Woitczyk |
LQA Managers |
Sébastien Dulabour, Björn Holste |
Assistant LQA Manager |
Hoi-yee Leung (as Hoi-Yee Leung) |
Senior Mastering Manager |
Jason Walker |
Senior Localisation QA Project Coordinators |
Helena Simsolo, Cindy Mouandza, Erica Berghi, Heike Pham Dan, Lolo García |
Senior Translator/Editor (French) |
Marie Pierre Martin |
Senior Translator/Editor (Italian) |
Federica Lusardi |
Senior Translator/Editor (German) |
Katharina Klamt |
Senior Translator/Editor (Spanish) |
Raquel Uzal-Gómez |
Localisation QA Project Coordinator (Japanese) |
Sean Foyle |
Senior QA Manager |
Mathew A. Clift |
QA Manager |
Keith P. Christensen-Martz |
Associate QA Manager |
Michael Ashton |
Senior QA Coordinator |
Carmelo Cabezo |
QA Coordinator |
Tim Blake |
QA Team |
Latysha Hadidjaja, Wilson Ho, Eric Browne, Analo Johnson, Jerry Lu, Joshua Matic, Matthew Maxwell, Michael Perge, Leah Peeler |
Mastering Manager |
Louis Sedeno III |
QA Translator |
Takahiro Soh |
Localization Director |
Yutaka Sano |
QA Director |
Yutaka Sano |
Japanese Communication Support (Europe) |
Senior Translation Manager |
Kazuya Andii Yamanaka (as Kazuya Andrew Yamanaka) |
Interpreting Manager |
Gavin J. Poffley |
Translation Task Manager |
Grace Ellen Mitchell |
Assistant Manager – Translation Systems |
Katsuya Norita |
Senior Japanese Business Translators |
Juzo Hirose, Mamiko Cullingford |
Japanese Business Translators |
Shigeru Tabata, Hinako Matsumoto, Toby Walters, Yuka Wadsworth, Manami Sekine |
Square Enix West Publishing Strategy |
Vice President of Publishing Strategy |
Larry Sparks |
Executive Director of Marketing |
Burcin Ergin |
Senior Marketing Director |
Kevin Fryers |
Marketing Director |
Nils Blankenstein |
Senior Marketing Manager |
Jarek Ceballos |
Marketing Managers |
Linda Fuhlendorf, Osa Odiase |
PR Directors |
Emily Shoji |
PR Managers |
Rachel Mascetti, Claudio Carneiro |
Assistant PR Manager |
Ariadne Terizakis |
Senior Social Media Manager |
Sunil Godhania |
Social Media Manager |
George Hind |
Director, Business Planning |
Hideki Miwa |
Business Manager |
Imogen Wright |
Square Enix Europe Publishing |
General Manager, EU Commercial & Publishing Services |
Justin Gaffney |
Senior Sales Director – EU Sales |
Karine Parker |
Senior Director EMEA Regional Marketing |
Anthony Newall |
Business Intelligence Manager |
Leah Simpson |
Senior Media Strategist |
Kim Fitzgerald |
Media Manager |
Richard Roper |
Assistant Media Manager |
Sam Wood |
Senior Production Manager |
Carrie Judge |
Production Manager |
Lynne Fisher |
Senior Director – External Communications |
Alex Huhtala |
Senior Influencer Relations Managers |
Ibrahim Bhatti, Ria Patel |
Senior EU e-Commerce Manager |
Priscille Demoly |
e-Commerce Specialist |
Yannick Bouin |
UK/Export Sales and Marketing |
Marketing Director – UK |
Yolande Vandenbulcke |
Senior Marketing Manager – UK |
Peter Bellew |
Marketing Manager – UK |
Melissa Larsson |
Assistant Marketing Manager – UK |
Jason Psarras |
Senior PR Manager – UK |
Tom Goldberger |
Assistant PR Manager – UK |
Michael Bryant |
Marketing Director – Export |
Laura Disney |
Senior Marketing Manager – Export |
Ben Grunbaum |
Marketing Manager – Export |
Sandra Chau |
Assistant Marketing Manager – Export |
Claire Neil |
PR Manager – Export |
Shehryar Sheikh |
Sales Manager – Export |
Katie Edwards |
Senior Sales Manager – UK & Export |
Thomas Vickery (as Tom Vickery) |
Sales Administrator – UK & Export |
Liam Olivera |
Finance/Benelux Sales and Marketing |
Managing Director |
Florent Moreau |
Marketing Director |
Tristán Perdriau (as Tristan Perdriau) |
Marketing Manager |
Julien El Rab |
Community, Social & Influencers Manager |
Cédric Devoyon |
CM & Marketing Specialist |
Tristan Quintin |
Sales Analyst |
Isabelle Connuel |
Accounts & Sales Admin. Manager/Finance |
Elisabeth Marchal-Bleeckx |
G/A/S Sales and Marketing |
Managing Director, Square Enix GmbH & Operations Director, PAL |
Klaus Jens |
Marketing & Production |
Lars Winkler |
Senior Marketing Managers |
Kerstin Weber, Dominik Heineccius |
Marketing Manager |
Marcus von Lüde |
Senior PR Manager |
Markus Häberlein |
Influencer Relations & PR Manager |
Daniela Finck |
Sales Manager |
Fabian Rather |
Senior Financial Controller |
Isabell Weidemann |
Senior Operations Manager |
Nikolaus Ziegert |
America’s Regional Marketing Team |
Vice President, Regional Marketing |
Gary Pfeiffer |
Senior Marketing Director, Americas Regional |
Jon Grant |
Senior Marketing Manager |
Eric Inamine |
Marketing Managers |
Melanie Gordon, Zorine Te, Ray Velez, Brandon Maragh |
Accociate Marketing Managers |
Julian Silveria, Allison Cohen |
Senior Media Strategist |
Joannie Chen |
Square Enix Sales |
Vice President, Western Sales |
Chris Gilbert |
Senior Director, Sales and Operations |
John Dilullo |
Director, Digital Sales |
Diego Hernandez |
Associate Director, Digital Operations |
Keith Hershey |
Senior Digital Operations Manager |
Toby Coleman |
Digital Sales Managers, Digital Sales |
Jason Brooks, Megan Pelt, Jordan Botts |
Digital Sales Coordinator |
Joanne Choi |
Marketing Director, Retail and Digital Channels |
Pouya Mirzadeh |
Senior Manager, Retail Marketing |
Matthew Morris |
Managers, Retail Marketing |
Joanne Padro, Ezio Cristalli |
Coordinator, Retail Marketing |
Vickie Chung |
Director, US Sales |
Eric Rosenberger |
Manager, Sales Reserve Analyst, Promotions and Reserves, NA Sales & Operations |
Christian Arter |
Assistant Managers, Sales Administration, NA Sales & Operations |
Christine Samillano (as Chris Samillano), Vincent Ngo |
Coordinator, Sales, NA Sales & Operations |
Max P. Mena (as Max Mena) |
Director, Sales Operations, NA Sales & Operations |
Nikki Mak |
Senior Manager, Sales Operations, NA Sales & Operations |
Andrea Domingo |
Associate Managers, Sales Operations, NA Sales & Operations |
Minjoo Im, Tom Petrick, Hidy Chui |
Director, Sales Analytics |
Kasim Somers |
Manager, Sales Analytics |
Warren Perdon |
Associate Manager, Sales Analytics |
Lana Josephbek |
Sales Analysts, Sales Analytics |
Corey Chamberlain, Luxe Chaiveera |
Associate Sales Analyst, Sales Analytics |
Ana Horta |
Communications |
Vice President, Communications |
Michelle Schroder |
Senior Director, Public Relations |
Ryan Arbogast |
PR Manager |
Kat Prodromou |
Associate PR Manager |
Maliha Fariz |
Senior Director, Social Media and Influencer Relations |
Pat Donahue |
Senior Social Media Director |
Teague Emery |
Senior Managers, Social Media |
David Lee, Susana Monroy |
Social Media Production Manager |
Shawn Simpson |
Director, Influencer Relations |
Joseph Kartje (as J. Kartje) |
Influencer Relations Manager |
Amanda Kane |
Content Communications Manager |
Duncan Heaney |
Director of Events |
Wilbur Lin |
Events Manager |
Kathryn Campagna |
Square Enix Europe Community and Service |
Senior Director – Community and Service |
Saori Spencer-Hill |
European Customer Service Director |
Damian Bennett |
European Support Centre Senior Manager |
Camille Ledauphin |
European Support Centre Manager |
Andreas Remy |
European Support Centre Coordinators |
Maximilian Horn, Marion Mangion, John Quantin |
European Support Centre Senior Operators |
Robert Hoerenz, Tara Smyth, Alexander Ustinov |
European CS Projects & Operations Senior Manager |
Bastian Spiegel |
European CS Projects & Operations Manager |
James Avins |
European CS Projects & Operations Reporting |
Edward Avins |
European CS Projects & Operations Assistant Project Manager |
Louise Delahaye |
European CS Projects & Operations Project Lead |
Kira Freyer |
European CS Projects & Operations Account Administrator |
Mizue Kawai |
Square Enix Community and Service |
Executive Director, C&S |
Yasu Kurosawa |
Director of Operations |
Brendan Hee |
Senior Manager, Support & Fraud Prevention |
Kenny Yoshinaga |
Manager, Customer Support |
Chris Farmer |
Assistant Managers, Customer Support |
Josue Munoz, Keith Avant |
Customer Support Supervisor |
Justin Chan (as Korra Chan) |
Senior Information Center Representatives |
Alexander Pettyjohn, Eddie Gonzalez, Orlando Santana, Thomas Arredondo |
Customer Support Representatives II |
Alexander Sam, Alfred Persch, Angela Simonell, Ariana Wright, Jay Napora, Jonathan Rende, Karina Cervantes |
Customer Support Representatives |
Angie Curiel, Anna Sturniolo-Noe, Anthony Le, Ashley Alvarez, Donyia Davidson, Emely Sandoval, Mykhael Robeniol, Ray Collier, Rio Yoshida |
Director, Operations Support, Business Intelligence |
Steve Nguyen |
Assistant Director, Business Intelligence |
Michael Somerville |
Assistant Director, Operations Support |
Kumiko Yamaguchi |
Managers, Operations Support |
Chris Ichikawa, Gregory Toyosaka |
Assistant Manager, Social Media & Community |
Joshua Hochner |
Square Enix Business & Legal Affairs |
General Counsel |
Adam Sullivan |
Associate General Counsel, Legal & Business Affairs (Americas) |
Noi Sasaki |
Associate General Counsel, Legal & Business Affairs (Europe) |
Melanie Drummond |
Senior Legal Counsel |
Maria Abesa, Justin Gomes, Alberto Wilches, Nick Kempton, Jamie Thornton |
Associate Legal Counsel |
Waqar Qureshi |
Senior Manager, Legal Operations |
Stephanie Pimentel |
Paralegal |
Angelo Rivera |
Legal Analyst |
Julie Wei |
Associate Manager, Legal Operations |
Vanessa Grundy |
Legal Operations Contract Specialist |
Dan Shoesmith |
Legal Operations Specialist |
Leander Tipsey |
Data Protection & Privacy |
Data Protection Officer |
Richard Levy |
Privacy Risk Senior Manager |
Emma Stewart |
Data Protection Manager |
Reinaldo Santodomingo |
Data Protection Executive |
Satoko Adachi |
Privacy Programme Manager |
Raman Mittra |
Square Enix Digital Channels |
Senior Director – Digital Channels |
Shane Bellamy |
Director – Web Development |
Iestyn Tronson |
Senior Manager – Digital Experience |
Lee Relton |
Project Managers |
Mark Bulley, Phil Sheridan |
Lead Web Designer |
Marcin Pospiech |
Senior Web Designers |
Oliver Spicer, Andres D'Aleman |
Senior Web Developers |
Scott Thompson, Benjamin Berlin |
Web Developers |
Pedro Martins, Frederico Silveira, Sergei Sapoznikov, Brenda Ty |
Lead Web QA Engineer |
Ilyas Yaqub |
Web QA Testers |
Laura Turpie, Boma West, Manishaben Bapodra, Peter Nguyen, Oliver Howe |
Director – Digital Platform |
Antonio Marfuggi |
Senior Software Solutions Manager |
Roberto Torella |
Development Manager |
Alessandro Pellizzari |
Senior Project Manager |
Camille El Khoury |
Lead Web Developer |
Francis Dolan |
Senior Web Developers |
Luigi Tanzini, Álvaro Villalba |
Web Developers |
Shane Exley, Tobias Ighofose, Michael Li Yan Hui, Ekin Sigic, Leonie Lindo, Sina Zand |
Web Designers |
Emiliano Rampazzi, Amin Zaman |
Project Managers |
Enrico Lupo Balducci (as Enrico Balducci), Malindi Handahu, Priya Rughooputh, Florine Vyncke |
CMS Operator |
Harold Prest |
Director – Technical Architecture |
Francesco Grammatico |
Senior Back End Developer |
Maria Calderon |
Back End Developers |
Ian Luites, Luca Fruzza, Brett Richardson |
Data Engineering Manager |
Jon House |
Senior Data Engineers |
Joe Cullen, Oliver Bishop |
Data Engineer |
Paul Fournier |
Director, CRM & Customer Loyalty |
Daniel Nasserian |
Manager, CRM & Customer Loyalty |
Jacqueline Louie |
Associate Manager, CRM & Customer Loyalty |
Olivia Hadfield |
Coordinator, CRM & Customer Loyalty |
Christina Chu |
e-Commerce Director |
Kevin Biely |
Senior Manager, e-Commerce |
Kori Neal |
e-Commerce Specialist |
Panida Kamsingwong |
Square Enix Analytics & Insight |
Executive Director, Intelligence |
Eileen J. Tan |
Senior Director of Analytics and Insight |
Tim Ward |
Director, Business Intelligence, A&I |
Mark Hall |
Director, Data Science, A&I |
Tatsuo Yoshida |
Director, Corporate Insights, A&I |
Michele Martani |
Project Coordination Manager, A&I |
Rebecca Fifield Green (as Becca Fifield Green) |
Senior Data Analysts, A&I |
Jamie Hornsey, Alice Jin |
Senior Data Scientist, A&I |
Alfie Grace |
Senior Analyst, A&I |
Sergi Artigas |
Digital Analyst, A&I |
Lucy Sloper |
Data Analysts, A&I |
John Calder, Michael Perry |
Marketing Analyst, A&I |
Lauren Kan |
Junior Data Scientists, A&I |
Irina Capsuna, Vinay Longia |
e-Commerce Analyst, A&I |
Oscar Burn-Forti |
Junior Data Analyst, A&I |
Ben Thompson |
Manager, Consumer Insights |
Leah M. Couvillon |
Director, User Research & Greenlight |
Janus Rau Møller Sørensen |
Accessibility Manager |
Rodrigo Sanchez |
Square Enix Creative |
Executive Creative Director, SEW |
Ricardo Mireles |
Visual Design Director |
Michael Bannon |
Video Content Director |
Fred Altman |
Graphic Production Director |
Stéphanie Journau |
Senior Graphic Production Designer |
Ken Murayama |
Graphic Production Designers |
Cindy Huber, Aaron Bent |
Senior Creative Producer |
Maggie Koo |
Creative Production Director |
Caroline Wu Bonti |
Creative Producers |
Luke Heywood, James Ferrell |
Senior Visual Design Lead |
Brett Wooldridge |
Visual Design Lead |
Gary Harrod |
Associate Visual Design Lead |
James Cunningham |
Senior Visual Designers |
Lewis-Jon Somerscales, Martin Nguyen, Lee Gibbons |
Senior Video Editor |
Daniel Ness |
Senior Motion Graphics Artist |
Anthony Ricciardi |
Japanese Communication Support (US) & Merchandise |
Senior Director |
Kanji Tashiro (as Kanji Romeo Tashiro) |
Associate Director, Japanese Communication Support (US) |
Ami Funaki |
Manager, Japanese Communication Support (US) |
Aimi Tokutake |
Assistant Managers, Japanese Communication Support (US) |
Hinano Akiyama, Kohya Bamba |
Translator, Japanese Communication Support (US) |
Amelia Ishii |
Senior Manager, Square Enix America Merchandising |
Jennifer Park |
Assistant Managers, Square Enix America Merchandising |
Peter Whites, Sarah Bloom |
EU Merchandising Director, Square Enix Europe Merchandising |
Graham Brown |
Senior Manager, Business Operations, Square Enix Europe Merchandising |
Taishi Narumoto |
Manager, Square Enix Europe Merchandising |
Fabian Weber |
Product Manager, Square Enix Europe Merchandising |
Tomasz Rozejowski |
Sales Planner, Square Enix Europe Merchandising |
Byron Rigby |
Events & Marketing Manager, Square Enix Europe Merchandising |
Alec Thorne |
Operations Coordinator, Square Enix Europe Merchandising |
Shaun Bedassie |
Pole To Win Europe |
Square Enix Support Account Manager |
Michael Joyce |
Square Enix Support Assistant Account Manager |
Paul Neil |
Square Enix Support Team Lead |
Eric Pupunat |
Square Enix Support Senior Representatives |
Raymond Chan, Lena Madita Syring |
Square Enix Support Representatives |
Begona Falcons Ruiz, Simonas Grigaliunas, Frederic Guidat, Sebastian Kneip, Andrew Morson, Roberta Petretto, Johannes Renger, Christopher Stuart, Co Yi Tsang, Lauren Wilson |
PTW Canada Solutions, Inc. |
Global Director, LQA |
Maxim Mizin |
LQA Manager |
Jeff Park |
LQA Project Manager |
Lisa Boller |
LQA Project Coordinator |
Diana Zeidan |
LQA English Testers |
Jordan Larson, Sam Goldreich, Sasha Olynyk, Savannah Granger, Robert Petrie, Olga Baudouin |
Shloc Ltd. |
Managing Director |
Oli Chance |
French Editors |
Louise Macqueron, Thibaut Salembier |
Italian Editor |
Gaetano Fabozzi |
Project Manager |
Gaetano Fabozzi |
German Editor |
Andreas Teubler |
Spanish Editor |
Aurora Ramírez Martínez-Esparza (as Aurora Martinez-Esparza Ramirez) |
PTW International UK Ltd. |
Global Director, LQA |
Maxim Mizin |
QA Managers |
David McMeekin, Terri Desborough |
Project Managers |
Dmytro Nazarov, Gianpiero Bonaffini, Henar García Pérez, Julia Asmus, Nara Pavao, Nils Kruger, Pauline Berron, Sergejs Adamovs |
QA Mastering Technician |
Ian Walters |
Project Coordinators |
Alexander Rise Hoffmann, Alexis Golitsyn, Andrea Bagno, Benoit Hennebert, Berenice Marlant, Calum Nicolson, Chun Wai Chris Liang, Daniel Mulero, Erik Jamscikovs, Fernando Ledda, James Buttling, Jenifer Mora San Andrés, Jessie Huguenin-Bergenat, Massimo Giostra, Miriam Cuartero, Philip Godfrey, Sophie Baumert |
Localisation QA Testers |
Adriana Syring, Adriano Grasso, Alba Osa Parra, Alba Hidalgo Samper, Adele Ilaria Iaccarino, Adriel Tiongson, Alessio Brandino, Alexander McBain, Alexandre Candido, Alvaro Casas Castellano, Amanda Lourencato Queiroz, Andrei Constantin, Anita Szatmary, Anna Caroline Rodrigues Da Rocha, Anna McArthur, Arthur Nikitin, Barbara Andrade da Silva, Benjamin Lewis, Caio Bastos, Carmen Winfield, Carolina Baglioni, Cassio Ferreira Magalhaes, Celia Puigrós, Celia Reyes Lamoneda, Ceri Roberts, Claire Watrinel, Claudia Borrello, Daniel Cintas, Daniele Bonanno, David Claudio Vila Vieites, David García Pena, David Gómez Correa, David Montiel, David Ubeda, David Watts, Dawid Robert Majcher, Dominika Chylova, Eliam Valin, Elija Maus, Elisa Rocio Araya Santis, Emeline Daliguet, Emmanuel Gallo, Emily Kokott, Emma Méligne, Ercan Kur, Eric Stolle, Falk Erdmann, Fatina Iglesias Ares, Federico Scaglioni, Felicity Nosworthy, Gabriel Ferreira, Georgios Karagkounis, Géraldine Boulat, Geri Fagan, Gian Luca Acca, Holly Rihan, Ilaria Boccella, Inmaculada Cerdan Clavel, Irene Casini, Israel Grande Fernández, Ivano Abbatino, Jakub Leszczyński, Johanna Lena Schmid, Jonathan Léoni, José Santiago Martín Arias, Juan Melian Laforet, Juan Jorge Pontes Henriques, Julia Revdal, Julián Espín, Julie Berquier, Julien Guyomard, Karen Massuco, Lara Turna, Laura Schroeter, Leticia Pfeifer, Lidia Valdés, Lisa Barbknecht, Lison Barrié, Lola Freneau, Lucas Chort, Lucas Marques, Luciana Sol de Palacio Berchi, Luke Michael Standing, Maja Gerken, Maja Hawthorn, Marcelo Rachmuth Terreiro, Marcus Xavier, Margelin Victoria Calanche Camacho, Markus Hans Josef Hertrich, Marta Rejane Claudino, Martyna Slomianowska, Mathias Tabacchi, Maud Saujot, Megan Buchanan Cerezal, Mia Bouctot, Michael Gawert, Miche Munro, Michela Infanti, Mikael Loeser, Miriam Franziska Ascher, Muhammad Arshad, Natalia García Guerrero, Noemi Sanchez Chamizo, Pablo Bueno Mora, Petre Balan, Raul Sebastian Bajmatara, Razvan Alistar, Renato Cipolla, Samuel Tomlinson (as Sam Tomlinson), Sandra Vicho Garcia, Savannah Save, Simona Olehno, Sofia Artola, Tânia Pereira, Valentin Popatae, William Vogt, Xavier Huc, Felipe Annunziata, Filipe De Almeida Oscar (as Filipe de Almeida Oscar), Flavia Orsi, Flavio Chiavari, Francesco Tangorra, Tom Sykora |
Sony Interactive Entertainment |
Jim Ryan, Phil Rosenberg, Kiichiro Urata, Christian Svensson, Jeremy Coker, Aye Takeuchi, Kouki Kanki, Kazuyo Nakamura, Shiori Sumida, Mamoru Asahina, Jumpei Chiba, Yuno Okada, Shelby Cox, Chrysandra Halstead, Mat Kishimoto, Gitae Joo, Miyako Tateoka, Ryan Henry, Ryo Toyoda, Kaori Okada, Yusuke Moriyasu, Shawne Benson, Héctor R. Fernández, Bochan Kim, Myles Donald, Peter Brown, Giancarlo Varanini, Adam Humphrey, Toshikazu Hamaya, Yoshimitsu Fujisawa, Eddie Ramirez, Muneki Shimada, Kenjo Akiyama, Yihong Lin, Shinji Daigo, Kyle Kelly, Micah Mison, Jon Edney, David Stubberfield, Eugene Shea, Amy Tzu Ya Huang, Joseph Canalin (as Joe Canalin), Hannah Kozlowski, Airi Takeuchi, Hannah Moeller, Michael Leung, Jennifer Clark, Sid Shuman, Tim Turi, Gillen McAllister, Sam Blake, Sam Bosden, Blake Freedman, Yoshiya Kanayama, Tetsuro Tokoro, Masato Nakano, Masashi Inoue, Dianne Segovia, Tatsuhiro Kitagawa, Kyoko Suzuki, Mi-Kyung Hwang (as Mikyung Hwang), Hee-Cheol Na (as Heecheol Na), Yeong-Ji Bae (as Yeongji Bae), Hui-An Yang, Hsin-ju Lu (as Hsin-Ju Lu), Ming Liu, Yi Chen, Shou Liu, Erinys Hung, Ding Jiang, Naoki Hara, Byoungjoon Kim, Xuan-Chen Li, Boas Kim, Jing-Wen Peng, Jaeha Jang, Jung-Yup Kim (as Jungyup Kim), JeongSoo Park, Jaehan Kim, Yura Tsao, Wen-Wen Hsu, Lily Ho, Chia-Yu Chen, Cloud Chien, Chia-Tung Lee, Kaoru Hsu, Tianyu Liu |
Middleware |
Unreal Engine |
"Unreal® is a registered trademark of Epic Games, Inc.", "Unreal® Engine, Copyright 1998 – 2024, Epic Games, Inc. All rights reserved" |
SpeedTree® |
Portions of this software utilize SpeedTree® technology (©2009-2024 Interactive Data Visualization, Inc.). 2021 Unity Technologies, SpeedTree® is a registered trademark of Interactive Data Visualization, Inc. All rights reserved. |
ST |
"ST® is a Registered Trademark of AGI, Inc.", "ST®, Copyright 2006 AGI, Inc. All Rights Reserved." |
Font Suppliers |
Fontworks Japan, Inc., Monotype Imaging Inc. |
Special Thanks |
Special Thanks |
Andrzej Zamoyski, Takayuki Okada, Ichiro Hazama, Shoichi Ichikawa, Tomohiko Hirano, Tatsuya Nonaka, Mariko Sato, Manuel Gutiérrez Becerra, Tomohiko Goto, Yasuhiko Muraoka, Yukie Katsuyama, Saki Kikuchi, Takayuki Kanbayashi, Makoto Shimizu, Kouya Kimura, Yoko Konishi, Junichi Ikeya, Riki Kataoka, Nami Imae, Hitoshi Nishio, Mariko Suzuki (Yoshitaka Amano Office), Kimiya Mikami (Hakuhodo DY Media Partners, Inc.), Kazuhiro Tabata, Shohei Ooba, Qiumaning Xia, Daiki Kawauchi, Takahiro Kushida, Kei Midorikawa, Hiroki Yoshihara, Keishi Tsukinari, Sho Uchida, Masahiro Masuda (Hakuhodo Inc.), Mimori Iinuma (Hakuhodo Inc.), Asaki Sekiguchi (Hakuhodo Inc.), Ryota Nakazono (MASAMUNE Inc.), Kousuke Eguchi (PixelEdge, Inc.), Katsushi Onodera (PixelEdge, Inc.), Hit Detection, LLC, ... and all original Final Fantasy VII staff & fans, ...and all Square Enix staff & fans |
Production Executive |
Takashi Kiryu |
Producer |
Yoshinori Kitase |
Square Enix® |
Square Enix |
French Cast |
Cloud Strife |
Tanguy Goasdoué |
Aerith Gainsborough |
Céline Melloul |
Tifa Lockhart |
Jessica Barrier |
Barret Wallace |
Frédéric Souterelle |
Red XIII |
Fabrice Fara |
Yuffie Kisaragi |
Caroline Combes |
Cait Sith |
Emmanuel Rausenberger |
Cid Highwind |
Bruno Ouzeau |
Vincent Valentine |
Raphaël Cohen |
Rufus Shinra |
Bertrand Nadler |
Professor Hojo |
Arnaud Arbessier |
Heidegger |
Gabriel Le Doze |
Reeve Tuesti |
Frédéric Popovic |
Scarlett |
Marie Zidi |
Palmer |
Gérard Boucaron |
Tseng |
Stéphane Fourreau |
Reno |
Jérémy Prévost |
Rude |
Bruno Magne |
Elena |
Alice Orsat |
Roche |
David Krüger |
Biggs |
Benjamin Gasquet |
Wedge |
Mathias Casartelli |
Jessie Rasberry |
Marie Chevalot |
Marlene Wallace |
Adeline Chetail |
Johnny |
Grégory Laisné |
Kyrie Canaan |
Isabelle Volpé |
Madam M |
Sabrina Marchese |
Andrea Rhodea |
Jean-Alain Velardo |
Rashard Zangan |
Loïc Houdré |
Mayor Zander |
Thierry Mercier |
Broden |
Mathieu Buscatto |
Rhonda |
Marie Bouvier |
Priscilla |
Geneviève Doang |
Captain Titov |
Luc Boulad |
Regina |
Jennifer Fauveau |
Mayor Kapono |
Bertrand Liebert |
Doctor Sheiran |
Bernard Bollet |
Billy |
Jimmy Costa |
Chloe |
Clara Quilichini |
Bill |
Marc Bretonnière |
Dyne |
Cyrille Monge |
Gus |
Marc Saez |
Garth |
Jean-Michel Vaubien |
Esther |
Valérie Bachère |
Joe |
Alexandre Coadour |
Bugenhagen |
Martial Le Minoux |
Gi Nattak |
Antoine Tomé |
Dio |
Serge Biavan |
Cissnei |
Valérie Bescht |
Myrna |
Annie Milon |
Ifalna |
Barbara Berettà (as Barbara Beretta) |
Don Corneo |
Patrice Melennec |
Scotch |
Serge Thiriet |
Kotch |
Pierre Alam |
Sonon Kusakabe |
Damien Boisseau |
Nero |
Romain Altché |
Chadley |
Benjamin Bollen |
MAI |
Claire Baradat |
Glenn Lodbrock |
Slimane Yefsah |
Gilgamesh |
Jérémie Covillault |
Zack Fair |
Fabrice Josso |
Sephiroth |
Bruno Choël |
Additional Voices |
Manon Adolphe, Benjamin Alazraki, Soleïma Arabi, Cécile Arnaud, Catherine Artigala, Célia Asensio, Hyppolite Audouy, David Bàn, Chantal Baroin Morillon (as Chantal Baroin), Jessica Barrier, Rudy Basset, Mario Bastelica, Amandine Bataille, Patrice Baudrier, Sebastien Baulain, Charlie Beaubourg, Nicolas Beaucaire, Claire Beaudoin, Mélanie Belamy, Akim Belkheir, Leïlou Bellisa, Antoine Belot, Mélissa Bérard, François Bergeron, Maryne Bertieaux, Christèle Billault, Dolly Vanden, Gabriel Bismuth-Bienaime (as Gabriel Bismuth), Laura Blanc, Nathalie Bleynie, Yannick Blivet, Vincent Bonnasseau, Paul Borne, Bénédicte Bosc, Vincent De Bouard, Bertrand Boucheroy, Lucille Boudonnat, Bastien Bourlé, Julia Boutteville, Marie Bouvet, Laurence Bréheret, Agnès Broussard, Marc Brunet, Rémi Caillebot, Benjamin Carlier, Anthony Carter, Pascal Casanova, Nathalie Caso, Hana Castro, Lionel Cecilio, Frédéric Cerdal, Léane Chabert, Florent Chako, Fanny Charmont, Bénédicte Charton, Alexis Chassagnette, Olivier Chauvel, Jean-Cyprien Chenberg, Alice Chiaverini, Laurent Claret, Alexis Consolato, Sylvia Conti, Olivier Cordina, Sarah Cornibert, Coralie Coscas, Marie Courandière, Julien Crampon, Juliette Croizat, Nicolas Dangoise, Thierry D'Armor, Antoine David-Calvet, Samuel Debure, Barbara Delsol, Véronique Desmadryl, Guillaume Desmarcheliers (as Guillaume Desmarchelier), Christophe Desmottes, Catherine Desplaces, Mathilda Dieutre, Marie Diot, Nicolas Djermag, Michel Dodane, Alexandre Donders, Thomas Dormoy, Walery Doumenc, Tristan Le Doze, Marion Dumas, Philippe Dumond, Nicolas Duquenoy, Marine Dusehu, Nicolas Dussaut, Olivia Dutron, Françoise Escobar, Baptiste Etienne, Laurence Facelina, Martin Faliu, Cécile Cohen Farhi, Sebastien Finck, Pierre Forest, Nayéli Forest, Karine Foviau, Jean-Christophe Frèche, Sophie Froissard, Jacques Gallo, Thierry Garet, Pierre-Alain De Guarrigues (as Pierre-Alain De Garrigues), Cécile Gatto, Maxime Gazzo, Charles Germain, Pascal Germain, Laëtitia Godès, Kévin Goffette, Audrey Goulay, Emmanuel Gradi, Sarah Griche, Robin Grimaldi, Brigitte Guedj, Maïa Guéritte, Manuel Guillot, Loïc Guingand, Rémi Gutton, Jochen Hägele, Nicolas Helpiquet, Charlotte Hennequin, Simon Herlin, Maxime Hoareau, Matej Hofmann, Emmylou Homs, Loïc Hourcastagnou, Philippe Hubert, Cédric Ingard, Régis Ivanov, Julie Jacovella, Laurent Jacquet, Thierry Jahn, Jean Bérangère (as Bérangère Jean), François Jean-François, Géraldine Kannamma, Nathalie Kanoui, Annie Kavarian, Caroline Klaus, Jean-François Kopf, Jessie Lambotte, Daphné Lanne, Laurent Larcher, Michel Laroussi, Cyril Lebrun, Marie-Charlotte Leclaire, Louis Lecordier, Corentin Lecourt, Laurent Lederer, Laëtitia Lefebvre, Tommy Lefort, Patricia Legrand, Thierry LeGrand (as Thierry Legrand), Arnaud Léonard, Nikie Lescot, Daria Levannier, Benjamin Lhommas, Leslie Lipkins, David Mandineau, Agnès Manoury, Annaelle Manquest, Laurent Manzoni, Baptiste Marc, Pierre Margot, Colette Marie, Isabelle Marin, Samantha Markowic, Cécile Marmorat, Jérémy Martin, Anne Massoteau, Sylvain Maury, Cyril Mazzotti, Taric Mehani, Eric Merveau, Bruno Méyère (as Bruno Meyere), Franck Mignat, Sébastien Mineo, Stéphane Miquet, Mathilde Mir, Éric Missoffe, Pascale Mompez, Maité Monceau, François Montagut, Delphine Montaigne, Claire Morin, Rafaèle Moutier, Caroline Mozzone, Lola Nedelian, Isabelle Noérie, Frédéric Norbert, Esteban Oertli, Laïs Oeuillet, Thibault Oleksiak, Laurent Orry, Stéphane Otero, Guylène Ouvrard, Jean-Yves Pages, Mickaëlle Patier, Olivier Peissel, Laura Pelerins, Patrick Pellegrin, Éric Peter, Sonia Petit, Elise Pettigrew, Christophe Peyroux, Véronique Picciotto, Yann Pichon, Ludovic Pinette, Pierre-François Pistorio, Yannick Polchetti, Julien Portugais, Antonin Py, Jean-Pascal Quillichini (as Jean-Pascal Quilichini), Grégory Ragot, Michel Raimbault, Émilie Ramet, Arthur Raynal, Christophe Reymond, Jean Reynès, Yan Richard, Mathieu Rivolier, Vincent Ropion, Magali Rosenzweig, Gianni Rossi, Céline Rotard, Jean-François Roubaud, Philippe Roullier, Stéphane Roux, Horya Salhi, Sam Salhi, Aurore Saint-Martin, David Dos Santos, Antoine Schoumsky, Élisa Sergent, Christophe Seugnet, Philippe Siboulet, Pauline Smile, Philippe Sollier, Franck Sportis, Erik Stouvenaker, Philippe Sudjian, Gérard Surugue, Iliona Thiriet, Flora Thomas, Marion Trintignant, Marine Tuja, Sybille Tureau, Jean Vandecasteele, Lou Viguier, Vincent Violette, Brigitte Virtudes, Corinne Wellong, Jerome Wiggins, Laura Zichy, Cédric Zimmerlin |