Battlefield V

aka: BFV, Battlefield V: Standard Edition
Moby ID: 117430

[ PlayStation 4 add ] [ Windows ] [ Xbox Cloud Gaming add ] [ Xbox One add ]

Windows credits (2018)

3,269 people (3,173 professional roles, 96 thanks) with 3,375 credits.

Dedication

In loving memory of Peter Henriksson

DICE

Online Software Engineers Mustafa Abd ur Rehman, Anders Hallberg, Anders Johansson, Daniel Dahlkvist, Erik Fahlén, Hampus Huledal, Jakob Pogulis, Jakob Törmä Ruhl, Jonas Eriksson, Karl-Johan Karlsson, Kirsten Tischer, Kevin Moore, Linus Neuman, Maksym Taranov, Mattias Unger, Mikael Lagré, Oskar Forsslund, Petter Lundgren, Vincent Cogne
Senior VFX Artists Jonas Andersson, Anders Egléus, Nadab Göksu
Senior Quality Analysts Adam Blyth, Dan Cooper, Musse Dolk, Per Lingvall, Per Lingvall, Robin Powell, Steve Cox
Quality Analysts Adam Salonen, Adriana Devera, Andrej Tolstoy Söderman, Angel Kavazov, Carina Johansson, Björn Nilsson, Daniel Issa, David Karlsson-Lille, Eira Andersson, Filip Sahlberg, Jack Larsson, Jesper Klittmark, Joel Vejby, Jonas Ström, Lars Minkkinen, Malin Runsten Fredriksson, Oskar Steinhauf, Ovidiu Ionut Jinaru, Phil Adams, Reinhold Radick, Robert Graff, Stuart Grigsby, Tobias Tellberg, Unna Mörn, Viktor Raykov
Level Artists Jonas Mattsson, Alexander Samuelsson, Anton Ek, Billy Halld√©n, Daniel Cambrand, Daniel Sundberg, David Holland, Erik R√∂nnblom, Johan Jeansson, Lenz Monath, Otto Ostera, PaweŇā Nowak, Pierre Autissier, Pontus Bergengren, Pontus Petridis, Sebastian Armonioso, Simon Barle, Sofia Jakobsson, Vilhelm Flohr
Art Directors Andrew Svanberg Hamilton, Jhony Ljungstedt, Johannes Söderqvist
Core Software Engineers Adam Skoglund, Martin Engelbrektsson, Michael Lidgren, Nicol√°s Olhaberry, Petter Edblom, Tom van Dijck
System Engineers Martin Bergman, Erik Bengtsson, Jonatan McEvenue, Niclas Ljunggren
Lead System Engineer Jannis Saripanidis
AI Designers Adán Rodríguez Cuadra, Mikael Englund
Game Designers Adriaan De Ruyter, Anders Adlén, Björn Sundell, Claes Fornell, Cristian Pavel, Erik Christersson, Fanny Eriksson, Jim Fagerlund, Julian Schimek, Lorenzo Avi, Nickole Li, Patric Nordmark, Roderick McDougall, Svante Lindholm, Tommy Rydling
Finance Manager Eric Larsson
Character Artists Adrian Grist, Alexander Kafoussias, Hanna Lindfors, Hvile √Ėhrnell, Sanna Nivhede
Associate Quality Designer Adrian Maroiu
Product Director Ahsan Nanji
Director of Core Gameplay and Engagement Alan Kertz
Sound Designers Albin Jansson, Carl Strandberg, David Jegutidse, Gustav Rathsman, Maria Lindberg, Martin Wöhrer, Max Lachmann, Mikael Månsson Grolander, Philip Eriksson, Simon Lindskog
Executive Producers Aleksander Svendsen Gr√łndal, John Wasilczyk
Audio Software Engineers Alex Perez San Elias, Clément Visseq
Lead Tools Software Engineers Alexander Fast, Moritz Hammer
Producers Ali Alexander Hassoon, Amo Mostofi, Craig McLeod, Elin Holmberg, Mattias Hansson, David Röhr, Steve Bigras, Jaqub Ajmal, Jesper Franke, Jonas Tärnström, Katarina Waern, Kit Eklöf, Marie Bustgaard Granlund
Gameplay Lead Animators David Dixon, Christofer Brandtieng
Gameplay Software Engineers David Hansson, Anders Lind, Anders Nivfors, Andreas Linn, Christofer Sandberg, Joakim Lord, Mikael Karlsson, Steven Tyson, Johan Allanson, Johann Gerell, Jonas G√∂ransson, Karl Arvidsson, Konrad Magnusson, Kristoffer Jonsson, Niels Stoelinga, Olle Grahn, Peter √Ėsterblom, Stefan Wallberg, Viktor Linder
UI Software Engineers Amandine Le Cahain, Aveline Esti√©, Dan Nilsson, Elton Muuga, Fredrik Blom, Fredrik Westlund, Isabelle Forsman, Ivan Milles, Jason Chan, Jimmy H√•d√©n, Joachim Larsson, Joel Lennartsson, Johan Andersson, Johan Darnald, Johan Oliwsson, Johan Stenninger, Johan Yveborg, Jonas Holgersson, Laura Kantti, Lesia Osovska, Lo√Įc Benet, Maksim Ivanov, Marcus Hoverby, Markus Silberstein Hont, Nick Lepp√§nen Larsson, Nikita Kabardin, Oskar Carlbaum, Oskar Eriksson, Per Bergqwist, Teodor Chishiki Jakobsson, Tomas Jogin
Development Directors Per Kjellstr√∂m, Andreas B√ľller, Erik N√§slund, Fredrik Malmqvist, James Slavin, Joel Fagerlund, Kristoffer Sundstr√∂m, Martin Svenblad, Mattias K√∂hlmark, Micael Sj√∂lund, Rose-Marie √Öberg, Timmy Jonsson, Tobias Hagberg, William Cooper
Senior QA Manager Bob Watson
Backend Software Engineers Dan Lagnöhed, Carl Byström, Erik Lundin, Fabian Bergström, Jari Stenman, Peter Skogo Vestberg, Tobias Adler
Senior IT Service Specialist Fredrik Andersson
UX Researcher Amir Vedadi
Lead UI Software Engineers Anders Andersson, Magnus Sjöberg, Markus Kristo, Markus Thurlin
Senior Lighting Artists Anders Lorentzen, Tilmann Milde, Ulf Lundgren
Tools Software Engineers Anders Pistol, Ensar Akkaya, Liza Shulyayeva, Mark Scheurwater, Michail Mitsopoulos, Oskar Andersson, Per-Jonny Käck, Pranav Tekchand, Staffan Gustafsson, Stanislav Kostikov
Senior Level Artists Pontus Ryman, Andreas Hansevi, Daniel Schönherr, Darko Pracic, Emelie Elisabeth Nilsson, Erik Hallberg, John Troive, Michael Anderson, Petter Sköld, Robert Berg
Terrain & Landscape Artist Anders Schei
3D Artists André Boström, Carl Palacios, Daniel Henefalk, Daniel Rocque-Bengtsson, Daniel Ax, David Karlstrand, Jake Oliver, Jimmy Gustafsson, Joan Hägg, Joel Zakrisson, Johan Nilsson, Jonas Holmedal, Kim Aava, Lars Mårtensson, Ludwig Lindstål, Marcus Fritze, Maria Norkvist, Maxemilian Roberts, Oscar Johansson, Oscar Johansson, Rebecca Frödén, Saralie Wågström, Sokol Mehmeti, Theodor Gerhamn
Video and Media Directors André Söderlund, Marcus Roos, Randall Evans
Lead Cinematic Animators Andrea Kozakova, Kim Fredriksson
Lead Sound Designers Andreas Almström, Mari Saastamoinen-Minto, Olof Strömqvist
Vehicle Artists Andreas Fougner Ezelius, Anton Kavousi, Per Jeppsson
Technical Directors Emanuel Ederyd-Forsblom, Johan Mjönes
Senior UI Designer Andreas Lanjerud
Level Designers Andreas Lindholm, Aron Ahlb√§ck, Bj√∂rn M√•nsson, Christian Plogfors, Edvin Eriksson, Emil Glans, Fredrik Englund, Inge-J√łran Holberg, Isak √Öberg Nordmark, Matthias Wagner, Jean-Fran√ßois Gagn√©, Kalle Nystr√∂m, Julien Petotte, Ludvig Kingfors, Lukas Van Daele Vest, Martin Lov√©n, Oliver Granlund, Patrick Murphy, Shashank Uchil, Thomas Ulfstr√∂m, Leif Westerholm
Technical Animators Christian Martinsson, Christian Martinsson, Niels Vaes, Richard Brenick
Senior Producers Andreas Morell, Lars Gustavsson
Rendering Software Engineers Andreas Tarandi, Christopher Birger, Filipe Amim, Ian Wainwright, Jiho Choi, Johannes Deligiannis, Martin Ridgers, Michal Ziulek, Pawel Kozlowski, Yasin Uludag
Build Engineers Andreas Valentin Pedersen, Runa Gulliksson, Tristan John Hodgson, V√Ęnia Raquel Lamas
Development Craft Director Anna Dahlen
Talent Acquisitions Anna Hanerud, Johanna Ek, Katherine Reyes, Ranjith Engu, Yui Washida
Content Craft Director Anna Persson
Legal Counsel Anna Rundblom
UI Designers Anna Wikström, Emil Widlund, Erik Lindén
QA Production Coordinator Annabel Ryan
Senior Facilities Specialist Annika Göksu
Online Technical Director Antonio Frongillo
Narrative Directors Armando Troisi, Chris Schlerf
Lead Technical Animator Arvid Burström
IT Service Specialists Augusta Bergquist, Emma Ramstedt, Joao Rivas
Senior Cinematics Animator Awed Haller
Audio Programmer Intern Axel Szelag
Technical Artists Ben Andrew Hearn, Daniel Wallsin, Victor Malm
Studio Audio Director Ben Minto
Audio Director Bence Pajor
Senior 2D Artists Björn Åkerstedt, Dongjoo Artursson
Senior Character Artists Björn Arvidsson, Linus Hamilton, Rui Mu
Technology Craft Director Björn Hedberg
Senior Technical Artists Björn Henriksson, Michael Trainor, Simon Barsky, Tomasz Tyrka
Software Quality Engineers Boris Berkgaut, Marcus Jacobsson, Mikhail Samarin, Niklas Lindgren
Studio Technical Directors Carl-Johan Ljungstedt, Martin Wester
Lead Core Software Engineer Carl-Magnus Nordin
Rendering Software Engineering Carlos Macarrón Pericacho
2D Artists Carlos Villarreal Kwasek, Hampus Kirsch
Lead AI Designer Carola Berens
Design Director Chris Tilston
Senior Cinematics Director Christian Axelsson
Studio Engine Technical Director Christian Holmquist
Technical Animation Director Christian Kardach
QA Project Managers Paul Watson, David Gallacher, Kenneth Hubble
Senior Development Directors Ciprian Laza, Mikael Rudberg, Per Juhlén
Development Managers Claes Rundblom, Robin Wikström
Lead Vehicle Artist Claes Wikdahl
HR Manager Codrina Pletosu
Lead Level Designer Colin Clarke
Lead 3D Artists Conny Bergqvist, Fabian √Ėstedt, Fredrik Ulfves
Franchise Design Director Daniel Berlin
AI Software Engineers Daniel Hansevi, Frederick Parotat, Robert Träffe, Royne Borrud, Toby Vockrodt, Tom Olsson
Gameplay Animators Danny Chong, Joar Engberg, Laura Lohikoski Håkansson, Oskar Wetterbrandt
QE Group Technical Director David King
Weapon Artists David Ljungstedt, Joel Dabrosin, Linus Scheffel, Sebastian Salvo
AI Animators David Nilsson, Karin Engström, Mattias Kirsten
Cinematic Directors Mattias Häggström, Pelle Hallert
Lead Weapon Artist David Olofsson
Lead Rendering Software Engineers Jan Schmid, Robert Kihl
Lead Writer Steven Hall
Multiplayer Producer David Sirland
Lead Coop Technical Designer David Spinnier
Concept Artists Debbie Soya Tsoi, Esbjörn Nord, Henrik Sahlström, Johannes Palmblad, Nicholas Shardlow, Sigurd Fernström, Tahir Tanis
Project Coordinators Dominique Clark, Jennifer Andrén
Vehicle Design Nick Baker
Payroll Specialist Edija Bauer
Shared Services Assistant √Člvira Popovic
Lead AI Animator Emil Nilsson
War Stories Design Director Eric Holmes
VFX Artists Erik √Ėhman, Lizette Stenqvist Frostvall, Sean Ellis, Tobias Ahlgren Cederl√∂f
Lead Engagement Designer Erik Ortman
Singleplayer Lead Level Designer Erik Sjövold
Lead Gameplay Software Engineer Erik Westerlund
Lead Online Software Engineers Erman Döser, Jonas Lindmark, Niklas Henriks
Cinematic Art Lead Fabien Christin
Senior Economy Designer Feras Musmar
Senior Technical Designers Fia Tjernberg, Gautier De Souza, Gustav Halling
Audio Analyst Filip Järnmark
Associate Facilities Coordinator Filipha Granlund
Online Editor Flora Barre
Gameplay Designers Florian Le Bihan, Manuel Saua Llanes
Technical Designer Fredrik Tumlin, Jan David Hassel, Thomas Jansson, Viktor A. Lundberg
Senior Concept Artists Frej Appel, Joseph McLamb, Per √ėyving Haagensen
HR Generalist Frida Grimborg
Cinematics Animators Gabriel Flamm, Patrick Gamble
Studio UI Technical Director Göran Syberg Falguera
Lead Lighting Artist Gustav Embretsen
Lead VFX Artist Gustav Hagerling
Studio Online Technical Director Gustav Joelsson
Studio Lead Gameplay Software Engineers Håkan Kihlström, Johan Tunkrans, Mikael Hasslund
Lead 2D Artist Håkan Pettersson
Lead Backend Software Engineer Håkan Rosenhorn
Senior Technical Animator Harald Zlattinger
Senior AI Animator Harvey Newman
Senior 3D Artist Helena Olkiewicz
Lead Animator Henrik Fegraeus
Senior Managers of Software Engineering Henrik Sävenstedt, Magnus Holmström, Oskar Blom
QA Manager Jake Herman
Senior Finance Director James Watkins
Senior HR Business Partner Jennifer Heras-Cordon
GL Accountant Jenny Hedman
Lead Level Artist Singleplayer Jens Oras
Senior Game Designers Jesper Hylling, Martin Kopparhed
Senior Counsel Jessica Van Dyke
Character Director Joacim Lindquist
DPD Johan Döhl
Design Craft Manager Johan Husén
Technical Art Directors Johan Sichtling, Mikael Linderholm, Stefan Vukanovińá
Video and Media Editors Stefan Linde, Jonas Gammelholm, Luke Mathews
Lead AI Engineer Johan Sylwander
Senior Terrain & Landscape Artist Johann L√ľtze
Lead Multiplayer Artist Johannes Fors
Studio Lead Network Software Architect John David Olovsson
Senior Software Quality Engineers Jonas Gillberg, Michael Harnetty
Telemetry Engineer Jonas Johansson
Studio Tools and Workflows Technical Director Jonas Kjellström
Receptionists Josefin Lundin, Malin Sundqvist, Terese Ljungblom
Lead Voice Over Designer Justin Langley
QA Project Leads Justin Roopalu, Lasse Winter
Senior HR Manager Karin Thulin Carlberg
Lighting Artists Karl Stjernberg, Sofie Trigo Wagner
Health and Wellbeing Specialist Kristina Hegethorn Pajor
Multiplayer Game Mode Designer Kuda Chirewa
Lead Coop Designer Leif Westerholm
Associate Design Director Core Gameplay Linus Josephson
AI Engineer Luca Fazari
Voice Over Designers Ludvig Kullberg, Oskar Hansson, Raoul Hamilton, Viktor Israelsson
Senior Level Designers Magnus Olin, Peter Vesti Frendrup
Music Editing and Implementation Magnus Walterstad
Facilities Coordinator Malin Höltzermann
Janitors Marcus Aldrin, Martin Karmbäck
VFX Software Engineer Martin Johansson
Senior Software Engineer Marcus Grenängen
Lead Character Artist Marcus Pettersson
HR Coordinator Marina Waltari Wallin
DRE Group Technical Director Mark Baker
QE Technical Director Martin Florin
Senior Gameplay Animator Martin Haglund Eriksson
UX Director Martin Hesslow
Office Manager Martin Krigh
Media Director Mattias Lindahl
Product Support Expert Max Myrus
RPM Service Lead Michael Shenk
Senior Core Software Engineer Michel Schmidt
Backend Systems Engineer Mikael Fridh
Content Craft Manager Mikael Hellberg
Animation Director Mikael Högström
Core Technical Director Mikael Uddholm
UX Designer Nathalie Ek
Lead UI UX Designer Nicholas Shewchuk
Lead Multiplayer Game Mode Designer Niklas √Östrand
Senior IT Manager Niklas Domander
Lead Designer Niklas Fegraeus
General Manager DICE Oskar Gabrielson
QA Program Manager Pankaj Gupta
UI Art Director Pascal Eggert
Lead Vehicle Designer Patrick O'Shaughnessey
Line Manager Peter Kjellberg
Accounting Clerk Peter Nyberger
Screenshot Artist Petri Levälahti
Cinematics Editor Petter Hansson
Dymanic World Designer Rickard Antroia
Media Intern Rikard Hörnedal
Design Craft Director Robert Nyberg
Studio Head of Content Robert Runesson
Concept Art Director Robert Sammelin
Head of Development Robert Wasser
Localization Project Manager Roman Hannberger
Singleplayer Lead Gameplay Designer Ross Darvill
Senior Build Engineer Ross McKinley
Engagement & Core Producer Ryan McArthur
RPM Service Manager Ryu Underhill
HR Business Partner Sara Hjärtberg
Anti-Cheat Producer Sean Merson
Software Engineers Sebastian √Ąrleryd, Stephan Wallentin
QA Directors Simon Crawford, T√ľlay Tetiker McNally
Senior Content Craft Manager Stefan Wiesel-Elias
Communications Manager Sven Grundberg
Localization Director Thomas Rönnberg
Manager of Software Engineering Tom van Ommeren
Lead Multiplayer Designer Valerian Noghin
Executive Assistant Veronica Lennebrant
Studio Head of Technology Vidar Nygren
DRE Associate Technical Director V√≠√įir Orri Reynisson
2D Media Manager Viktoria Anselm

DICE Operations

Launch Director Adrian Irimiea
Software Engineers Adri√°n Men√©ndez Valle, Alexander Krasnukhin, Antonio Trama, Daniele Riccardelli, Hannes Heijkenskj√∂ld, Jacob Svensson, Jo√£o Neves, Johan Kamb, Marika Gewalli, Michael Gl√ľck, Michael Jonsson, Oscar Norlander, Reik Schatz, Thomas J√§rvstrand
Director of Launch and Release Management Andrew Sledd
Frontend Engineers Asmir Sabanovic, Stephan Wallentin
Launch Technical Director Carl Ryding
Additional Launch Direction Expertise Chris Collins, Toby Bushnell
Launch Development Director Christoffer Lagerhorn
General Manager Eneko Bilbao
Release Managers Erik Pomerleau, Sebastian Schlyter
Lead Software Engineer Geoff Green
Lead Development Director Jaiook Park
Senior Software Engineers Jesper Svennevid, Joakim Bodin
Development Directors Jessica Sollander, Johan Dalborg, Sabina af Jochnick
Lead Service Quality Engineer Johan Idrén
Addociate Technical Director Michael Nordström
Operations QA Lead Mihai Santea
Head of Operations Natalie Francis
Senior Manager Online Nathan Weast
Operations Senior Quality Analyst Sammy Cooper
Senior Director of Technology Shez Bhimji

EA: DICE LA - Project Leads

Animation Lead Ryan Duffin
Art Director Timothy McGrath
Audio Lead Tom Hite
Design Lead Jasen Torres
Development Director Jonathan Landis
Producers Andrew Gulotta, Jojje Dalunde
Technical Director Angelo Orlando Cafazzo

EA: DICE LA - Animation

Animators Brittany Gleiter, Casey Hambrick, Colin Cromwell, James Fiorella, Leonardo Martinez, Marvin Rojas, Sylvia Chambers

EA: DICE LA - Art

3D Artists Guilherme Rambelli, NaRee Song, Wei Chang
Character Artists Ivan Miya, Seth Nash, Uri So
Lead Concept Artist Eric Persson
Concept Artist Siana Park
Lead Hard Surface Artist Chris Healy
Hard Surface Artists Cameron S. Petty, Dylan Mellott
Lead Lighting Artist David Kintner
Look Dev Atist Yuta Nakamura
Technical Artists Erica Keller, Janey Yang, Kyle Nikolich, Michael Aarsvold
User Interface Artists Michael Tamura, Omer Younas
VFX Artists Aram Granger, Christopher Yoon
Lead World Artist Matthias Eriksson
World Artists Adam Hernandez, Allyson Smyth, Colin Adair, Edgar Morales, Gerardo Enzo Sprigg, Jay Ardiosa, Matt McCorkell, Yuni Lim

EA: DICE LA - Audio

Audio Artists Alexis Meyer, Nate Iske
Technical Sound Designer Dylan Sundberg
VO Designer Robert Gardner

EA: DICE LA - Design

Gameplay Designers Chad Wilkinson, Ryan Lampinski
Lead Level Designers Joseph Shackelford, Richard Starr
Level Designers James Wahlquist, Jeremy War, Jibran Khan, Paul David Edwards
Systems Designers Rob Donovan, Rob Watkins, Stephen Auker, Thomas Cross
Lead Technical Designer Steve Lin
Technical Designers Devin Weise, Shan Lin
Lead UX Designer James Frykman
UX Designer Edward J. Moore III

EA: DICE LA - Engineering

Software Engineers Alexander Green, Alper Akture, Brad Pickering, Casey Spinner, Cynthia Zhang, Cuong Truong (Derek), Diego Merayo, Dominik Rask, John Machin, Julian Manolov, Randy Stanton, Richard Benson, Ronnie Kolehmainen, Simon Myszko

EA: DICE LA - Infrastructure

Technical Director David Fox
Software Engineers Daron Lee, William Brode

EA: DICE LA - Production

Development Director Olav Parsson
Development Managers Ben R. Turner, Jeannette Lee
Associate Development Manager Allen J. Gonzalez

EA: DICE LA - Quality Assurance

QA Manager Graig Taylor
QA Project Manager Stanley Seto
Quality Engineer Steven Hoey
Senior Quality Analysts George Backus, Patrick Irwin, Stephen Alvardo
Quality Analysts Brooke Jaffe, Claire Grishaw-Jones, Jordan Norton, Michael Thibeau, Shane LaBonte, Steven Rodriguez, Tyler Ono, Walker Koppelman-Brown

EA: DICE LA - Additional

Additional Artists Alex Harrington, Jesse Yerkes, Patrick Goodwin
Additional Writer Zachary Betka

EA: DICE LA - DICE LA Studio

GM Christian Grass
Studio Art Director Peter Hoyles
Studio Audio Director Jeff Wilson
Studio Creative Director Thomas Andersson
Studio Director of Product Development Rositza Zagortcheva
Studio Line Directors Chris Tamburrino, John Northan
Studio Technical Director Dan Stanfill
Studio Technical Art Director Anders Caspersson
Office Manager Tonissa Murdock
Project Coordinator Catheryn Hornby

EA: DICE LA - Battlefield Competitive Gaming Division

Commissioner John Nelson
Competitive Systems Manager Eric Hewitt
Strategic Partnerships Manager Shahin Kanafchian
League Operations Manager Mark Snyder

EA: DICE LA - IT

Site IT Manager Matthew Taylor
Senior Systems Engineer Daniel Villareal
Senior Network Engineer Manny Sherbiny
Event Technical Producer - IT Specialist Louie Soriano
Senior IT Specialist Nick Livio

EA: DICE LA - Facilities

Facilities and Corporate Services Manager Joseph Hua
Facilities and Corporate Services Coordinators Albert Chavez, David Alvarez
Mail Room Supervisor Francisco Ajuria
Mail Room Clerk Junior Garcia
Security Host Teresa Sanchez

EA: DICE LA - Special Thanks

Special Thanks Everyone else at DICE LA

EA: Criterion Games - Art

Art Adonis Stevenson, Andrew Bushell, Andy Miller, Antony Reeves, Calum Bellis, Chloe Whittall, Christian Bense, Felix Bauer-Schlichtegroll, Giuliano Lo Bocchiaro, James Lewis-Vines, James A. Robertson, Kasra Kalami, Kieran Burke, Lukman Shih, Max Boughen, Michael Whiteley, Mike Cornwell, Michael McCarthy, Morgan Fripp, Pedram Karimfazli, Rachel Noy, Richard Thomassen, Sailesh Vaghela, Santiago Roldan, Stuart Pharoah, Wiek Luijken

EA: Criterion Games - Audio

Audio Mariana Botero Rico, Mattia Cellotto, Nathaniel Daw, Peter Bliss, Will Dunn

EA: Criterion Games - Design

Design Adam Stone, Allen Frank, Henry Hollingsworth, Ian Walker, Jade Smith, John Stanley, Jonathan Walmsley, Michael Harman, Ryan Brain, Sofie Debloudts, Sophie Pedriks, Stevie Adams, Tim Nolde

EA: Criterion Games - Development Directors

Development Directors Chris Luck, Jack Griffin, Karl Wickens, Matthew Horsman, Steve Hart, Thomas Abbott, Vivian Zhou

EA: Criterion Games - Engineering

Engineering Adam Pearce, Alex Thomson, Andrew Frost, √Āngel Mu√Īoz Berbel, Caitlin Nortje, Charlie Hurrell, Dan Carr, Evi Kalogiannidou, Ian Lambert, Jacopo Vezzosi, Jay Steen, Joseph Goodwin, Ken Cropper, Matthew Patterson, Matthew White, Paul Rayment, Peter Anderson, Pierluigi Vicinanza, Ray Ion, Richard Geldard, Robert Ilott, Robert Pitt, Rylie Torr, Steve Alves, T-Bomb

EA: Criterion Games - Narrative

Narrative Rosa Dachtler

EA: Criterion Games - Producers

Producers Arthur Rohart, Benjamin Ford, David Clamp, Paul Glancey, Robert Wyle

EA: Criterion Games - QA

QA Eddie Stubbington, Gorm Eriksen, James Rich, Nathan Jacobs, Sam Hayter, Simon Payne, William Lindesay

EA: Criterion Games - Studio

Studio Alan McDairmant, Ali Budd, Andrei Shires, Becky Glover, Catherine Schell, Matthew Webster, Steve Cuss, Stephen Uphill

EA: Criterion Games - Tech Art

Tech Art Adam Lowe, Hannah Bayliss, Michael Sharpe, MichaŇā Doniec, Nicholas Pliatsikas, Patrick Reece

EA: Frostbite

General Manager Ken Moss
Group Development Directors Anders Hellspong, Jason Jantzi
Group Technical Director Stephen Frye
Director of Engineering - UK Mike Bassett
Director of Engineering - Vancouver Jon Lawlor
Director of Engineering - Montreal Francois Perraton
Director of Engineering - Stockholm Jonas Skantz
Group Product Owner - Vancouver Jason Lesperance
Group Product Owner - Stockholm Mattias Widmark
Product Owners Alban Wood, Alexis Kwong, Bradley Reimer, Craig Hall, Johan Gidlund-Montén, Joshua Stachowski, Kevin MacAulay Vacheresse, Kurtis Schmidt, Martin Loxton, Per-Ragnar Hedman, Tom Waterson
Technical Directors Anders Clerwell, Edward Kilham, Henrik Karlsson
Technical Release Manager Henrik Janhagen
Development Directors Angela Labrune, Dean Hume, Erin Browes, Grace Yen, Jo Root, Julien Lavoie, Mark Newington, Mathias Ericsson, Patrik Påfvelsson, Peter Oreland, Sofia Cirverius, Steven Kent, Tudor Stanescu, William King
Development Managers Carmela Thiessen, Erin Miller, Huong Tran, Linn Wikstål
QA Managers Ajith Moraes, Kenneth Kwan
QA Project Leads Allin Bolt, Thommy Siverman
Production Coordinator Helen Smith

EA: Frostbite - Animation & Cinematics

Animation & Cinematics Adam Brown, Afshin Haidari-Khabbaz, Albert Ho, Ben Dixon, Brian P. Lee, Charles DeBavelaere, Daniela Correa Orozco, Darryll Hobson, Fredrik Larsson, Henry Allen, Jacob Gulliver, John Li, Ludovic Chabant, Malcolm Liu, Mark Tigges, Michael Morace, Simon Levinson, Winston Wong

EA: Frostbite - ARC

ARC Adam Politanski, Alexander Loodin-Ek, Björn Ottosson, Catrine Källgren, Christopher Bergqvist, Daniel Widenfalk, David Dalström, Eric-Andre Leclerc, Johan Bergqvist, Johan Torp, Ludvig Tunel, Magnus Åsard, Mats Dal, Mattias Hörnlund, Per Larsson, Per Lönroth, Peter Engström, Robin Dyer, Timo Qvist

EA: Frostbite - Audio & Movie

Audio & Movie Iain Macanulty, Ian Bridwell, Irene Wong, Michael King, Pablo Mochcovsky, Ronald Gerhards, Steve Kilthau

EA: Frostbite - Content

Content Cody Ritchie, Fredrik Arvidsson, Matthew Doell

EA: Frostbite - Delta

Delta Ionut Matasaru, Patrick Laflamme, Paul Provost, Régis Locas, Shawn Leblanc

EA: Frostbite - Editor Framework

Editor Framework Chris Vicary, Jared Whitby, Joe Pribele, Michael Stagat, Roman Jiganchine, Sean Halliday

EA: Frostbite - Engineering Workflows

Engineering Workflows Albert Cervin, Aubrey Chen, Ben May, Caroline Striessnig, Christopher Hadley, Daniel Roston, Dave Vallian, Elias Carter, Eric Hayman, Igor Khleptiko, Jake Shadle, John C. H. Leung, Jordan Fox, Kris Taeleman, Laura Tammpere, Miguel Andres Rodriguez, Sakarias Johansson

EA: Frostbite - Foundation

Foundation Bryan Sefcik, Liam Mitchell, Max Winkler, Michael James, Roberto Parolin, Stephen Yeung, Zousar Shaker

EA: Frostbite - Physics & AI Systems

Physics & AI Systems Alexandru Atanasiu, Anca Ro»ôca, Andrew Eakins, Ash Mason, Catalin Dragoiu-Pruna, Chris Lewin, Ciprian PńÉduraru, Daniel Ionescu, Harry Steggles, Henry Jackson, Jaco Van Dyk, Jalpesh Sachania, Jeremy O'Brien, Jon Sewell, Kester Maddock, Lee Cullen, Linus Cumselius, Mark Jennings, Matt Thorman, Mihai-Petroniu Andrei, Petrut Teris, Predrag Jancic, Robin Taillandier, Sanka Hewadewa, Simon Gomer, Talan Le Geyt, Anastasios Vogiannou, Thanasis Vogiannou

EA: Frostbite - QA

QA Alexander Beatty, Andreas Rasmussen, Andrei Portan, Andy Smith, Anim Ali, Ionel-Nelutu Bacanu, Brendan Klumpp, Cameron McTaggart, Chloe Read, Christer K√ľhne Vestin, Christine Chan, Christoffer Hedstr√∂m, Conrad Andrusiek, Alexandru Cosmin Gogorin, Costa Anastasiadis, Costin Vasii, Dan Matei Radule»õ, David Bagley, Naomi Estep, Ioan Dorin Cucu, Edward Kardos, Emmy Dahr√©n, Eric Young, Fernando Espitia, Fiona Tse, Henry Huang, Jie Xiong, Johan Ekblom, Malin Jackobsson, Maria Alexandra Mamularu, Michael Evans, Michaela Ulvhammar, Nic Denoni, Noah William Crispo, Pontus Hamberg, Tomasz Leavy, Tristan Babbini, Vicky Huang, Victor J√§rnberg, Wesley Bishop, Young-Long Kim

EA: Frostbite - Rendering

Rendering Alex Frye, Andreas Asplund, Angelo Theodorou, Charles de Rousiers, Dan Elksnitis, Daniel Collin, Daniel Sewell, Daniel Suttor, David Cope, Derek Sibelle, Diede Apers, Ebor Folkertsma, Emma Fagerholm, Iain Hutchinson, Jimmy Beaulieu, Jon Valdes, Julien Keable, Khalid Khalkhouli, Kleber Garcia, Konrad Zagórowicz, Marc Langlois-Thibeault, Martin Benoit, Masayoshi Miyamoto, Mathieu Guindon, Per Einarsson, Petter Edblom, Rene Cossette, Sébastien Hillaire, Simon Taylor

EA: Frostbite - Schematics

Schematics Brian Cumming, Jean-Paul Kogelman, Luke Shum, Tim Threlfall

EA: Frostbite - User Interface

User Interface Katherine Winter, Mark Haines, Richard Champalbert, Rowdy Riemer, Travis Troup, Xavier Clark

EA: Frostbite - UX

UX Jeff Lawlor, Marcus Meurling, Richard Boisvert, Rickard Sandbladh, Shirley Man

EA: Frostbite - Frostbite Engagement Services

Director of Frostbite Engagement Services Paula G. York
Director of Engineering Brett Bourbin
Director, Strategic Planning and Engagement Dave Swanson
Account Managers David Hurtig, Jeremy Keays, Nick Overington
Technical Director Cliff Kondratiuk
Development Directors Peter Lee, Vince Dickinson
Production Coordinator Boris Kropivnitsky
Migration Christopher W. Long, Cory Lamontagne, Daniel McCallum, Dominiek Meers, Eric Chrisman, Gabriel Montagne, Harry Zhang, Jessie Zhao, Justin Morgan, Lisa Streit, Mick Beaver, Penny Huang, Scott Penso, Spencer Craske, Steve Crowhurst, Tayler Hopko, William Williams
Integration Chris Ragland, Christopher Wood, Dominic Mathieu, Josh Cohen, Julian Gamble, Maxime Tardif, Narek Zarikian, York Wan Chan, Zackarias Gustavsson

EA: Frostbite - Frostbite General

HR Korey Gannon, Phyllis Bowman
Special Thanks Alexandre Ouimet, BartŇāomiej Dybisz, Brett Pascal, Daniel Kobelsky, Emerson Dolinski, Igor Maslov, James Marchant, Jeff Skelton, Joakim Lindqvist, Marcus O'Brien, Mark Ridgewell, Milan Culibrk, Patrick Lam, Rolanda Chen, Sean Sutherland, Stefan Boberg, Stephen Lucas, Yuriy O'Donnell

EA: EAX

Special Thanks to The Origin & EA Access teams

EA: EA Shanghai

Development Directors Yannick Boucher, Abhinav Pradhan, Min Le
Art Directors Su Yin, Stacey Jamieson
Art Leads Neo Ren, Spark Chen, Donny Xu, Lu Ying, Tao Ran
Environment Artists LuLu Bai, CJ Chen, Jessing Chen, Tina Chen, Daisy Deng, Shiwen Weng, Cindy Zhu, Wenliang Zhang, Karen Fu, Gao Hongbo, Bacon Zheng, Hu Xiaobing, Jing Lai, Naya Li, Shelly Lee, Yinfang Lian, Echo Lv, Steve Shen, Sam Wang, Wu YaJing, Jerry Wu, Wenyun Xu, Zou Peng, Tian Jing, Xin Han, Hu Chunchen, Qin Xiao, Jiang Fan, Liu YaoLong, Zen Qian
Character Artists Wang Lu Mei Zi, Xing KaiQiong
Associate Animation Director Vicky Ge
Technical Animator Jessica Cao
Animators Jam Ji, Lawrence Li, Zhang Peng, Tao Zhang, Dante Wang, Arthur Ma
Rigger James Zhang
Lighting and VFX Department Head Yuehching Hong
Associate VFX Supervisor Dian Lu
VFX Artists Jaewon Lee, LinBin Zhou
Lighting Artists Miya Huang, Ryan Wang, Wes Li, Lv Chang
CG Supervisor Fred Wong
Tech Artists Keello Cheng
Special Thanks Mou Yiying, Alan Xu, Jean Xu

EA: EA UX Research

Director UX Research Verónica Zammitto
Manager UX Research Inger Ekman
Sr. UX Researcher Johan Dorell
Senior UX Researcher Alistair Wood
UX Researchers Amir Vedadi, Karl Leino
Associate UX Researcher Moa Sävenryd
UX Moderators Hollie Andrus, Jonathan Hansson, Kristin Asker
UX Head of Operations Andersen Kang
UX Research Operations Specialists George Rogers, Mea Nilimaa
Lead Lab Tech Dieter Bocklandt

EA: EA World Wide Customer Experience - Lead Team

Partner Engagement Director Andreas Wilhelmsson
Launch Readiness Manager Anthony O'Sullivan
Live Product Support Manager Barry Whelan
Product Support Expert Kenneth Scully

EA: EA World Wide Customer Experience - Communications

Content Specialists Orla Houlihan, Lindsay Lewandowski

EA: EA World Wide Customer Experience - Strategy Programs and Insights

Senior Analyst Operation Analytics Craig Kocay
Senior Program Manager Dana Baldwin
Program Manager Kyle Riseling
Game Integrations Senior Project Manager Matthew Meadows

EA: EA World Wide Customer Experience - Player Experience Operations

Product Support Experts Iris Wohlhaupter, Matt Watson
Process Analyst Kathryn Lucas
Senior Training Specialist Conor Galvin
Fraud and Risk Analyst Paul Clark
Team Manager Adrian Diamond
Vendor Management Aaron Pilling
Publishing Specialist Amy Peveto
Community Lead Alexander Vagalis
Community Coordinators David O'Keeffe, Christopher Hofman, Patrycja Gajda
Player Service & Support Mary Franchetti
PX Management Chris Picard
Forecasting Lead Anthony Petzold
EAIT Live Ops Lee Brenchley
Senior Manager PXCC Steven Muir
Incident Manager PXCC Alex Nguyen
CSI Manager PXCC Travis Wampler
Social Advisor Dan Cooke
Operations Manager Aaron Pilling
Service Partner Managers Derek Fuentes, Colm Gill
Sr. Manager Global Sourcing Stéphane Marchand
Global Director Sourcing and Strategic Partner Management Patrina O'Brien
Budget Analyst Shandra Storey
Thanks to All of our dedicated Worldwide Customer Experience team helping players have great experiences., Thank you for your contribution., We know who you are and appreciate you caring for our players.

EA: EA Global Marketing & Publishing

Chief Marketing Officer Chris Bruzzo

EA: Global Brand Management

Vice President Tabitha Hayes, Jason Bunge
Senior Brand Director Michael Stout
Brand Managers Freddy Tu, Ashley St. Germain, Jon Anning, Casey Al-kaisy
Director Live Services Elisabet Gretarsdottir
Senior Brand Managers Sebastian Marmolin, André Nylander

EA: Marketing Communications

Senior Vice President David Tinson

EA: Global Campaign Management

Vice President Stuart Lang
Campaign Director Andrew H. Wong
Senior Campaign Lead Claes Gartner, Tristan Rosenfeldt
Campaign Managers Nina de Haan, Iris Arzur

EA: International Marketing Organisation

Senior Director of Marketing Alex Olszowka
Franchise Marketing Director Gustav Enekull
Head of IPO Events Cornelia Schwobe
Event Producer Christian Dombert
Associate Event Producer Oliver Neumann
Regional Marketing Manager Italy Stefano Ghersi
Regional Marketing Manager GSA Heiko Ellinger
Regional Marketing Manager Iberia Hendrik Ellenberger
Regional Marketing Manager UK & Ireland Pauline Beroud
Regional Marketing Manager Nordics Tom Lindgren
Regional Marketing Manager Poland, Russia & Emerging Markets Aleksey Shtoda
Regional Marketing Manager France & Benelux J√©r√īme Austin
Marketing & Communications Manager GSA Stefan Hölzel
Community Engagement Manager GSA Mirco Henze
Marketing & Communications Manager Iberia Federico Garcia de Salazar
Community Engagement Manager Iberia Mario Fern√°ndez
Community Manager Iberia Aitor Gomez
Community Manager PR Specialist Coordinator Iberia Valentín Ramos
Marketing & Communications Managers Poland & Emerging Markets Michal Hinc, MikoŇāaj DusiŇĄski
Community Engagement Manager Poland & Emerging Markets Gabriela Subbotko-Ogrodnik
Marketing & Communications Manager Russia Ruslan Pyatkin
Community Engagement Manager Russia Roman Marshev
Marketing & Communications Manager France & Benelux Markets Jean Mercier
Community Engagement Manager France & Benelux Markets Mickael Da Costa

EA: Franchise Web

Senior Director, Product Management Jaime Stella
Director, Product Management Rob Bauman
Product Manager René Valen
Project Manager Byron Jung
Senior Manager Experience Design Kurt Jeske
Senior Experience Designer Richard Pyra
Associate Experience Designer Joel Field
Senior Publishing Relations Manager Joel Tablante
Ecommerce Operations Specialist William Livett
Global Digital Publishing Manager Lloyd Sharp
Content Managers Lewis Killeen, Rob Johnson
Associate Technical Director Erik Sthal
Software Engineers Stanford Chung, Troy Gullage
Lead Site Reliability Engineer Gavin McDonald
Senior Quality Analyst Eva Au-Yeung
Quality Analyst Graydon Stead
Development Support Ryan Lee, Mika Phillips, Ali Taylor
Brand Directors Lee Dashwood, Alex Billman

EA: Brand & Corporate Communications Team

VP Corporate Communications John Reseburg
Director Brand & Corporate Communications Jenny Huldschiner, Elisa Bolduc
Communications Manager Brand & Corporate Communications Sven Grundberg, Christina Jones
Senior PR Manager Jino Talens
Publicist Nicole Fodran
Global PR Lead Caitilin Doherty
Senior Manager Brand & Corporate Communications Matt Faust
Manager Brand & Corporate Communications David Neumann
Specialists Brand & Corporate Communications Pierre Lamoure, Erin Stoker, David McDonagh
Content Specialist Brand & Corporate Communications Boka Agboje
Senior Communications Specialist Brand & Corporate Communications Garrett Balliett

EA: Global Creative

Vice President Charles Kha
Head of Creative James Ricker
Content Strategy Manager Alistair Reid
Head of Production Angelo Ferrugia
Creative Asset Producer Aurélie Bondon
Senior Manager Clement Berta
Media Content Manager Jérémy Besson
Senior Design Manager Janelle Cipriano
Senior Design Producer Ana Dima
Design Producers Emeric Chen, Virginia Chu
Senior Content Production Manager Chris Cobb
Senior Content Manager Abdul Oshodi
Content Managers Stephanie Cumming, Annalise Wright

EA: EA Digital

Head of EA Digital Adolf Kristjansson
Head of APO Digital Amber Masud
Senior Digital Commercial Managers Origin Adam Morley, John Trayers
Senior Digital Commercial Managers Retail Richard Stickler, Lindsay Homsay
Digital Commercial Manager Asia Shaun Noguchi
Digital Commercial Manager LATAM Octavio Cisneros
Senior Digital Strategy Managers Nidia Fernandes, Grant D. Luke
Digital Strategy Manager Susan Yong-Tim
Digital Strategists Henrik Rydh, Tristan Sheldon, Christine Garcia
Digital Strategy Specialists Alexander McIsaac, Jose Casimoro
Digital Strategy Managers Dafna Cuellar, Jared Chu
Digital Commercial Analysts Adrien De Castro, Patrick Kazar

EA: Publishing

Director of Commercial Strategy and Planning Melanie Seidner
Commercial Strategy and Planning Manager Brian Long
Commercial Manager Tobias Gadow
Commercial Project Manager Don Tica
Senior Director Demand Planning Bob Wood
Senior Business Planning Manager Jeremy Choy
Senior Business Delivery Manager Shawn Battershall
Senior Manager Sales Forecasting Mason Kirksey
Digital Planning Manager Prathyusha Madiraju
Senior Data Quality Analyst Tori Ton
Senior Sales Analyst Oscar Lai
Franchise Demand Planning Manager Emmanuel Rosier
International Trade Marketing Manager Victoria Richardson

EA: Global Analytics

Senior Directors Benjamin Tisdale, Glen Pryer
Studio Analytics Manager Jay Austin
Senior Business Intelligence Engineer Christian Cyréus
Ecenomist Phillip Black
Senior Business Analysts Maria Gerontini, Lucas Hadin, Julian Newell
Senior Analyst Christopher Gronberg
Senior Manager Jared Huffman
Senior Program Manager Justin Logan
Advanced Business Analysts Rob Donald, Courtenay Ledding
Business Analyst Jakub Rybinski
Telemetry Engineer Darko ҆upe
Lead Business Intelligence Engineer Cameron Westlake
Digital Analyst Syed Naqvi

EA: Global Media

Media Director Belinda J. Smith
Senior Media Activation Manager Matthew Birkby
Media Activation Lead Colleen Nuffer
Media Portfolio Lead Patrick King
Media Strategists Ashley Alpizar, Giuseppe Reina
LATAM Media Campaign Manager Gustavo Ortega
Social Manager Justin Schultz
Search Manager Michael Noon
Search Lead Juan Badiola
APAC Activation Lead Ruben Atchison
Senior Social Buyer Alex Buck
Senior Programmatic Buyer Thomas Huttner
Programmatic Media Buyers Jeremy Mullins, Lindsay Quon, Rhasaan Wilks
Social Media Buyers Sophie Dunford, Neil Nagaishi, Zee Khetani, Gregory Joson
Search Media Buyers Taylor Callum, Betty Chou

EA: Community Engagement

Global Community Engagement Senior Directors Adam Tanielian, Jaap O. Tuinman
Global Community Engagement Director Chris Mancil
Global Community Engagement Manager Dan Mitre
North American Community Engagement Strategist Jeff Braddock
Global Community Engagement International Manager Lee Williams
UK Community Engagement Strategist Adam Freeman
Newsroom Editor in Chief Carmen Dukes
Newsroom Senior Manager Editor in Chief Jebadiah Utecht
Newsroom Editorial Strategist Editor in Chief Jennings Hanna
Newsroom Writers Jonas Elfving, Jeff Landa
Global Community Engagement Senior Managers Markus Frieske, Daniel Lingen
Global Community Engagement Senior Strategists Christie Aguasin, Max Koeppel
Global Community Engagement Social Influencer Content Analyst Chin Pua
Global Community Engagement Specialist Felix Pecarski
Global Community Engagement Strategists Thomas Darnell, Bobby Miller
Global Strategic Alliance Marketing Senior Director Randy Chase
Global Strategic Alliance Marketing Senior Manager Kosi Egbuta
UK Community Engagement Operations Specialists Casey Turley, Natalie Perardi

EA: Consumer Insights

Title Consumer Insights Director Laurie Dewan
Title Consumer Insights Managers Ravi Gogte, Andreea Cruce
Title Consumer Insights Senior Researcher Mike Kelly
Title Consumer Insights Research Analyst Malina Mirescu
Senior Director Events Tammy Levine
Senior Event Producer Lauren Millard

EA: Dynamic Messaging Team

Director Dynamic Messaging Michael Lorenzo
Senior Manager Dynamic Messaging Simon Dunn
Senior Strategist Dynamic Messaging Naomi Rodriguez

EA: EA Legal

Senior E-Commerce Consumer Protection Counsel Hannah Croke
Senior Legal Associates Kelly McCubbin
Senior Privacy Counsel Jo Copping
Legal Associate Amy Saechao
Trainee Sollicitor Stefanie Merci

EA: EA Business Development

VP Strategy and 1st Party Andrew Corcoran
Senior Directors Business Development Bernadet Bonomi, Jennifer Gamel
Senior Business Development Manager Greg Brandmeier
1st Party Senior Business Development Manager Rosanne Elkington
Production Assistant Stefana Prozan

EA: EA Busines Affairs

Talent Director Marci Galea
Talent Manager Emily Clark
Production Coordinator Leah Housman

EA: EA Global Product Lifecycle Management

Senior Director Craig Hiland
Global PLM Director Chris Strong
Senior Global PLM Manager Daniel Thompson
Global PLM Project Management Lead Steven Ciccoricco
PLM Franchise Project Manager Simon Terry
PLM Project Managers Thomas Phan, Tracey Prosser

EA: PLM Submissions

Product Planning and Submissions Director Andy Howard
Submissions Managers Dan Machen, Matt Loft, Ulises Espejo Vigil
Submissions Planners Adam Friedberg, Emilia de Castro, James Thivierge, Laetitia Roques, Natasha Griffiths, Tim Tran

EA: Frostbite - QE

QE Alex Matache, Antonio Campos Dominguez, Bogdan Ionut Rotariu, Johnny Pak, Lydia Fang, Tim Yagan, Tristan Zerr

EA: PLM Digital Publishing

PLM Digital Product Release Managers Andrew Grove, Cathy Bottrill, Gregory Wu

EA: Studio Submissions

Studio Submissions Managers Juan Robles Ortiz, Sonia Linares Martínez

EA: Real Time Operations

Real Time Operations Leads Vlad-Matei Michel, Dhiraj Kumar Patlolla
PLM Submissions Coordinators Alexandra Elena Nastase, Alexandru Balazs, Daniel Constantinescu
PLM Digital Publishing Coordinator Bianca Buteanu Salajan
Product Release Technicians Aditya Kasibhatia, Aman Naidu, Ankit Misra, Athikanth Chandra Gowli, Mohammed Mujeeb, Rakesh Babu Varigeti, Ramakrishna Kavati, Sajal Mitra, Shishir P Murthy, Varun Gupta

EA: EA Core QA - EA Romania QA

Senior Test Director RńÉzvan Sighina»ô
Site Test Manager Adrian Vaduva
QA Manager Vladimir Botev
QA Project Managers Adrian Mircea Munteanu, Silviu Suditu, Sorin Tepes
QA Project Leads Alexandru Ionescu, Fabian Stan, Laurentiu Popeanu, Alexandru Gabriel Gaspar, Nicolae Vlad Dumitru
QA Lead Testers Alexandru Bogdan Dobrita, Alexandru Marius Rafael Vlasceanu, Alexandru Padure, Andrei Iulian Minescu, Andrei Nicoara, Battah Wassim, Calin Boaca, Claudiu Patru, Constantin Laurentiu Balaceanu, Cristi Chirila, Eliza Elena Croitoru, Laurentiu Catalin Pascariu, Mihai-Andrei Iordache, Radu Gabriel Gusoaia, Vlad Octavian Moldoveanu
Sr. QA Testers Adrian Viorel Cerneavschi, Alexandru Giurea, Alexandru Ionut Grigore, Alin Jumuga, Anghel Adrian Serban, Armand George Irinel Neculai, Cezar Alexandru Cocia»ô, Constantin Gabriel Ichim, Eugen Moraru, Florian Alexandru Stan, Ioan Claudiu Birsoianu, Matei Mistretu, Mihai Catalin Scrisu, Mircea Doru Popa, Oana Gabriela Ciocoiu, Robert Adrian Anda, Robert Iulian Neacsu (as Robert Iulian Neascu), Stefan Marinescu, Teddy Georgian Nicolae, Valeriu Irimia, Vlad Gabriel Nedelcu
QA Testers Adrian Bogdan Albu, Adrian Dinca, Adrian Ilie Sterciuc, Adrian Ionu»õ Varovici, Adrian Mihai Boanca, Adrian Pene, Alberto Georgian Dragomir, Alexandru Ifrim, Alexandra Mihaela Serbanescu, Alexandru Gabriel Constantin, Mihai Alexandru Dogaru, Alexandru Florin Ghiran, Alexandru Gheorghe, Alexandru Mihai Bulea, Alexandru Minza, Alexandru Valentin Soare, Alin Alexandru Dulgheru, Alin Ionut Bobric, Andreea Cristina Militaru, Andreea MńÉdńÉlina Berceanu, Andrei Alexandru Pintea, Andrei Curca, Andrei-Gabriel Barbu, Andrei Galusca, Andrei Gheorghisor, Andrei Justinian Zabava, Andrei Mihai Gorgoi, Andrei Nicolae, Andrei Octavian »ėestac, Andrei Sebastian Oprica, Anton Mihnea Ionut Revaru, Aurel Valentin Margalina, Bogdan Adrian Chirila, Bogdan Chelaru, Bogdan George Pismis, Bogdan Nicolae Florea, Catalin Andrei Alexandru, Catalin Filipescu, Cataline Viorela Nastase, Ciprian Daniel Caloian, Claudiu Diaconu, Constantin Andrei Cojanu, Constantin Iulian Chita, Constantin Olaru, Corina Ciurlea, Corneliu Mihai Manea, Cristian Andrei Macovschi, Cristian Cosmin Ionita, Cristian Gabriel Bobocea, Cristian Marinescu, Cristian Scorteanu, Dan Gabriel Oprea, Dan Popa, Daniel Bonciu, Daniel Laurentiu Ionita, Daniel Pavel, Daniel Tiganila, Daniel Vasile Radulescu, Dragos Bratoi, Dumitra Loredana Marcu, Dumitru Mihai Serban, Elena Ana Maria Vasilescu, Elena-Maria Moldovan, Elinor Segal, Florin Claudiu Tanase, Florin Palii, George Constantin Nae, George Florentin Vespe, George Marian Cristescu, George Petru Scarlatescu, George Valentin Bobric, Georgian Stelian Stanciu, Ioana Alexandra Ionescu, Ioana Radulescu, Ionut Alexandru Miritoiu, Ionut Daniel Pisau, Iulian Adrian Nedelcu, Iunian Octavian Lungu, Lorenzo Nitu, Tusu Maria Alisia, Maria Andreea Padurariu, Marius Constantin Matei, Marius Matreata, Marius Salcianu, Mihaela Hincu, Mihai Alexandru Luta, Mihai Chirvasiu, Mihai Viulea, Mihai Emil Eduard Girgoci, Mihai Gabriel Voicu, Mihai Laurentiu Doroba»õ, Mihai Ovidiu Dragomir, Mihail Emanuel Sarbescu, Mirel Gabriel Ionascu, Moulham AlWiche, Nicolae Vasile, Octavian Mihai Toader, Ovidiu Adrian Petre, Palel Andrei Robe, Radu Constantin Giuvelea, Radu Valeriu Craciun, Ramona Valentina Ozon, Remus Viorel Nadolu, Robert Catalin Dragu, Ruxandra Mihaela Soimu, Sabin Suditu, Sandru Mihnea Gabriel Niculescu, Silviu Cristian Popa, Simona Adelina Botea, Sorin Bogdan Mot, Sorin Mihai Florescu, Stefan Dragos Negoita, Stefan Popa, Stefanita Cosmin Gheorghe, Teodor Flaviu Barb, Tudor Andrei Bulgac, Tudor Macovei, Elena Florentina Turcuman, Valentin Ignat, Victor Dan Alexandru, Victor Negulescu, Viorel Mocanu, Vlad Cristian Plopeanu, Vlad Mihail Velicu, Vladimir Ioan Cretu
QA Analysts Adrian Herta, Alexandru Mihai Cristea, Alexandru Sorin Popescu, Claudia Petre, Edalat Farshad, Iulian-Tiberiu Bulugea, Marian Cobuz, Oana Ciobanu, Stefan Draghici, Yalcin Ablachim, Victor Negulescu, Viorel Mocanu, Vlad Cristian Plopeanu, Vlad Mihail Velicu, Vladimir Ioan Cretu

EA: Cat Lab

CATLab QA Project Lead Steven Dunn
CATLab QA Lead Tester Mark Brockhoeft
CATLab QA Testers Alonzo Chambers, Biran Hope, David Morales, Dawnela Walls, Matthew Dutel, Nicolas Elmer

EA: Live QA

Senior QA Manager Ingo Schumacher
QA Manager Joaquin Jesus Sanz Jimenez
Associate Quality Designer Barry Wallis
Project Lead Sampo Lavonen
Analysts Stephen Venables, James Maher, Carl Silver, Kevin Lynch, Shawn Deschner, Alejandro de la Hera Gomez
QA Project Lead Catalin Andrei Tanasie
QA Lead Tester Gabriel Alexandru Chivu
Sr. QA Tester Ovidiu Ionut Jinaru
QA Testers Cristina Florentina Anton, Andreea Cristina Breana, Niki Catalin Constantin, Antonio Gabriel Lipan, Sebastian Iulian Nedelcu, Lucian Adrian Radu, Iulian Cosmin Stanciu

EA: EA Central QE

Central QE Development Directors Matthew Ng, Pavel Margolin
Central QA Technical Director Darren Fehrmann
Central QE Development Manager Alex Mann
Central QE Software Engineer Samuel Cadieux

EA: EA Localization

Localization Portfolio Manager Hugo Rivalland
Localization Project Managers Hélène Hiere, Rodrigo Roy García del Olmo
Localization Consultant I√Īaki Valladares Martinez
Localization Engineering Audio Team Pedro Balazeiro, Ivan Garrido, Fernando San Nicol√°s Serrano, Matthew Wilson
Localization Audio Capture Marina Garvía, Raluca Iordan, Pablo Ministral Riaza, Andrea Pompili
Asset Localization Cristina Anselmi, Carina Bischof, Giulia Caruso
Localization Testing Leads Cristian De Frassine, Jan Kramer, Ana√Įs Rafi
Localization Engineering Project Lead Josu Bardasco Casal
Localization Engineering Technical Team Alberto Ayuso Pérez, Daniel Carpio Martín, Marina Copado Martinez, David Flores Pirés, Antonio Moya Fernández
I18n Engineering Project Lead Jes√ļs Jim√©nez Antelo
I18n Engineering Technical Team Carlos Agra Ramos, Marco Arjona N√ļ√Īez, Ib√≥n G√≥mez San Nicasio, Juan Luis P√©rez del Notario Ramos, Alonso Romero Pe√Īalba
Localization Testers Alessio Boz, Ana Cordera, Andrei Kitajev, BŇāaŇľej Cecot, Damian Gucwa, Damien Le Floch, Dany Vera, Eric Tacoronte, Eugene Dzenkowski, Federico Nucifora, Federico Troiano, Ingo Kendzia, Jennifer Joan Weiher, Jes√ļs S√°nchez L√≥pez, Johannes Jimeno Hoffmann, Kamal Gonzalez, Mariana Dadalto Schettino, Marof Dagnon, Matńõj Schlitzenbauer, Mohamad Hamed Al Mualem, Octavio Rodr√≠guez Milano, Piotr Sterczewski, Quentin Betton, Renato Oliveira, Sebasti√°n Pic√≥, Silvia Ciotto, Svetlana ńĆernova, Tarek Taha
EAJ Project Localization Managers Yuhei Nasu, Bonam Yoo
EAJ Localization Test Lead Mai Kawamitsu
EAJ Localization Testing Coordinators entalize co. ltd.
EAJ Localization Testing Team entalize co. Ltd.
Keywords Localization QA Vickie Ang Wee Kee, Peng Wang, Steven Chen Wei-Cheng, Chuang Cheng Heng, Lee Chen Wei William, Gong Yiou, Augustine Wang Sing Peck, William Wu Chun-Yi, Chun Hye Sung, Hanna Lee, Kim Suhyeon, Chua Kea Hon, Krismon Lie, Yap Jun Yong, Keywords International Pte. Ltd.
EAJ Localization Compliance Specialists Sonja Bolton, Serena Cannizzaro, Stefania Caravello, Julien Pepin, Ekaterina Samolyak, Carmen María Vidal
EA Localization Translation Ana Esther Rodr√≠guez, Around the Word, B√∂ck GmbH, Cenk Kemal HaznacńĪ, Dmitry Usov, EC Innovations Inc., √ďscar Frades (Intrawords), Mayflower Entertainment, Ocean2Gulf, Roboto Translation, Synthesis International
Localization Recording Studios Rain Productions, Dune Sound, REC Games, Synthesis, Keywords Spain, Roboto Translation, DeafCat Studios, Pythagor Studio
EA Localization Additional Cinematics Mixing REC Games Sonido
Localization Voice Talent Jhony Siddik, Hassan Hamdan, Ali Saad, Ziad Mounzer, Charbel Ayoub, Romeo al Warcha, Maher Chawa, Ouwais Mkhalalati, Hassan Mahdi, Raymond Francis, Toufic Chehab, Hachem Kabrit, Saad Hamdan, Ibrahim Madi, George Abou Salbi, Khaled Abou Baker, Ousama Helal, Faysal Oustwani, Sam Ghosn, Fadi Rifai, Imad Deghali, Omar El Daouk, Jad Abou Ali, Hassan Hussein Hamdan, Fouad Chamas, Raed Harmouch, Rozy El Khawly, Mirna Husseini, Ali Fetouni, Sari Mustapha, Jamal Hamdan, Gilles Youssef, Hassan Al Masri, Ouday Raad, Hadi Choucair, Nidal Hamadi, Ourwa Kolthom, Jamal Salloum, George Athanas, Aline Seibel, Alvaro Luthi, Anderson Alabarce, Bruno Mad, Carlos Cunha, Cassiano Ranzolin, Cesar Pereira, Chrístian Vaisz, Cristiano Ziegler, Daniel Behar, Daniel Dode, Diego Medina
Localization LT Tech Fabio Maccari, Rafael Luque, Carmen Loro Aguayo, Beatriz Estrada, Nerea Escudero, Federico Martín Sánchez
Localization Video Jorge Bernab√©u Reig, H√©ctor Guerra, Alvaro Mart√≠nez S√°nchez, Alberto Mu√Īoz, √Ālex Navarro, Jorge Garc√≠a Soriano, Rodrigo Ventura Cando

EA: EA Compliance & Certification

Senior Director Jorge Bravo-Hernandez
Director Jo√£o Roseta
Certification Managers Earl Baker, Oliver Winder, Radu Mircea Buruiana, Sebiastian Serrano
Project Manager Sherwyn Augustus
Project Leads Daniel Dita, Pedro N√ļ√Īez Bernal, Petre Topircean
Site Managers Gabriel Poncea, James Bolton
Senior Test Analysts Claudio De Pasquale, Iker Souto Hernandez, Jakub Grzela
Analysts Alex Kollo, Iacob Alexandru Kmiotek, Claudio de Preda, Cosmin Diosteanu, Diana Andreea Stan, JiŇô√≠ Zouhar, Melania Elena Strugariu
Senior Tester Catalin Musat
Madrid Test Team Adrian Alvarez, Alex Mendez Campoamor, Blanca Macazaga Zuazo, Candela Madej√≥n, Carlos Quinones, Caroline Almeudo Mart√≠n, Daniel Mej√≠as Grosso, Felix David Mej√≠as, Diego Conde, Elena Gurumeta, Enrique Fernandez-Peinado Delgado, Ernesto Caparr√≥s, Ester Zan√≥n Fern√°ndez, Guillermo Guzman, Irene Aguado Lopez, Ivan Blaus, Iv√°n Sansol√≠ √Ālvarez, Jacobo Mu√Īiz, Javier Landaburu Sanchez, Joaqu√≠n Boville, Jos√© Ignacio Serrano Mu√Īoz, Jos√© Ram√≥n Roa Fern√°ndez, Liana Popescu, Marina Santacreu Sapena, Mario Luegno, Marta S√°enz Albaida, Miguel √Āngel Rubio Moraleda, Oliver Moloney, Patricia Lopez Jimenez, Pedro Mouatt Perez (as Pete Mouatt), Rafael Rodr√≠guez, Raquel de Pazos Castro, Roberto Mart√≠nez Mac√≠as, Rudy Lamy, Sandra Casta√Īeda Lopez
Romania Test Team Adela Lavinia Popa, Adri√°n Kov√°cs, Adrian Mihai, Alex Gradinaru, Alexandru Carajeleascov, Alexandru Ciufu Stoica, Alexandru Dan Lutac, Alexandru Decebal Gavrila, Alexandru-Laurentiu Fanaru, Alexandru Mihai Marica, Alexandru Ni»õa, Alexandru-Constantin Cuzenco, Alina Mihaela Dragan, Andrei Cheche, Andrei Cristian Dicu, Andrei Ducu, Andrei Morogan, Andrei Octavian Campeanu, Andrei Serban, Andrei Udubasa, Andrei-Constantin Ionescu, Bogdan Ilia, Bogdan Ivan, Bogdan Miu, Bogdan Rusu, Constantin Moraru, Costin Matei, Dan-Alexandru Stoica, Dan Candea, Dan Stefan Potochin, Darius Simion, Diana Andreea Stan, Diana Bratu, Diana Maria Bordeanu, Dorian Negrila, Ene Cosmin Alexandru, Florentin Stanescu, Florin Balutescu, Florin Dorner, Florin Eugen Nae, Gabriel Guluta, George Catalin Serbanoiu, George-Toma Cojocaru, Georgiana Tincu, Flavius Marius Grigore, Iulian Gheorghita, Iulian Tocu, Luminita Popescu, Mario Ionescu, Marius Frunza, Marius Ionita, Mihai Ciuperca, Mihai Daniel Albu, Mihai Daniel Mendrino, Monica Alexandra Balas, Nicolae Alexandru Andrei, Nicolae Racheru, Paul Cristian Popescu, Petru Grigorescu, Rares Petrache, Rares Popovici, Razvan Neamt, Robert Adrian Iordache, Robert Branescu, Robert Claudiu Iozu, Roxana Dumitru, Sebastian Ghita, Silviu Benea, Silviu Radu, Sorin Ciobanu, Stefan Andrei Gheorghe, Stefan Simionescu, Teodor Andrei Popescu, Tudor Petculescu, Valentin Mihai Golinschi, Vasile Onica, Victor Stefan Priboi, Viviana Dumitru, Vlad Liviu Gheorghe, Vlad Mesca

EA: EA Digital Platform Team - Cloud Social & Marketplace

Vice President Erik Zigman
Engineering Directors Aakash Mandhar, Steve Butler
Engineering Managers Dan Black, Jeff Carter, John Bellini, Ken Haines, Scott Longstreet, Srinivas Pinisetti, Steven Kinney, Victor Hurdugaci
Software Engineers Aaron Globerman, Adam Snyder, Alister Zhao, Ankita Dutt, Anthony Petitbois, Cesar Blum Silveira, Cindy Guo, Colin Moller, Daniel Iancu, Eddie Wu, Jacob Smullin, Jatan Ajmera, Jesus Galvan, Jiaofen Xu, Joe Hegarty, Joey Gong, John T. Evans, Jon Bergevin, Kellin McAvoy, Krithiga Krishnakumar, Kyle Sawatsky, Maalika Tadinada, Mahesh Bhat, Matt Kellner, Matt Terry, Michael Fischer, Michael Hayes, Muhammad Bilal Sheikh, Mukund Rao, Niko Kirov, Olga Tsibulevskaya, Omar Sarabia, Patrick Feliciano, Philip Gore, RńÉzvan Manolescu, Ricky Garcia, Roger Steneteg, Ronald Foo, Shawn Clark, Swetha Shivaramaiah, Tara Doty, Vamsi Nukala, Zuqi Chen
Product Management Directors Bret Grinslade, Girish Rao
Product Managers Ed Lo, Sadaf Mahmoudian, Sarat Buddharaju, Stephen Baron

EA: EA Digital Platform Team - Commerce and Identity

Engineering Directors DanJun Xing, Shengyong Li
Operations Director Vikash Shah
Product Management Directors Anand Nair, Ashish Ashtekar
Program Management Director Abigail Poquez-Cervantes

EA: EA Digital Platform Team - Data

Program Management Director Meg Marks
Product Manager Jerry Hong
Software Engineers Biao Zhou, Gavin Zhang, Holly Li, Keran Li, Meng Wu, Mengyuan Cai, Narayana Rao Bathula, Venkatesh Kukkadapu, Yu Jin

EA: EA Digital Platform Team - Gameplay Services

Product Managers Robert Hole, Tony Assi
Engineering Managers David Mikulec, James Brookes, John Violano, Tony Fu, Tracy Chen, Tyler Jameson
Software Engineers Alex Irhin, Alex Tse, Amy Cheng, Andreia Ungureanu, Caleb Tote, Christopher Vienneau, Daisy Luo, Zhiyan Shao, Eric Lin, Erik Esponda, Geoff Naylor, Hedy Liu, Hubert Ngu, Ignacio Garcia, Jason Duan, John McDonnell, Justin Foidart, Kevin Miller, Lily Guo, Martin Clouatre, Mina Savovic, Ping Xiang, Rustin Plowright, Ryan Bergstrom, Shawn Liwei Luo, Thomas Cho, Tim Ritenour

EA: Player & Developer Experience

Vice President Farah Ali
Systems Test Directors Amit Mathur, Katy Morris, Manoj Gupta
Systems Test Engineering Program Manager Cristian Deri
Systems Test Technical Director Arvind Manda
Systems Test Manager Basha Shaik
Systems Test Engineers Abdul Mabusubhan Pinjari, Hima Sravya, Mahesh Motukuri, Robert Hilliard, Sameer Khan, Sandeep Jayyarapu, Tanuj Jain
Online Test Group QA Manager Craig Glass
Online Test Group QA Analysts Aravind Dheekonda, Bhavya Tayal, Charissa Kiggens, George Flores, Krish Acu, Manoj Yedla, Nicholas Tang, Vinil Uppula
Product Management Directors Anna Kulinskaya, Ian Kelley
Program Manager Neil Black
Engineering Managers Antoine Atallah, Hari Challa, Jianjun Zhou, Namra Tayyab, Nelson Chu
Software Engineers Ajana Ganesan, Ashish Ranjan, Brian Bo, Chaitanya Tumu, Claire Liu, Ghins Mathai, Ishneet Kaur, Jack Anderson, Jackson Tan, Jason Zhang, Jim Chen, Juhan Houang, Manor Parmar, Marcos Ibanez, Mehtab Ahmed, Neha Sharma, Pranshu Kumar, Ranjita Bhattacharyya, Srinika Puppala, Steve Keller, Tahrima Tasmin, Tim Reichard, Wayne Izatt
Automation Analyst William Heinbuch
Data Science Manager Polina Gouskova
UX Designer Dou Mao
Web Developer Joey McDaniel

EA: Strategic Planning & Engagement

Vice President Ian Maynard
Senior Director Benoit Schotte-Daudin
Developer Relations Managers Roger Bye, Max Weltz

EA: Technical Operations

Vice President Mitch Lewandowski
Executive Assistant Belina Yantis
Directors Charles Christolini, Don Brady, Eng Lee Ong, Henrik Tillander, John Hanley, Kazam Ali, Louis Oze, Pravin Nanda, Randy Hammons, Rick Burrell
Engagement Manager Anders Häglund
Managers Aru Ramasamy, David Hannon, Gloria Belanger, Jason Kawamura, Jimmy Gammelgaard, Joshua Bauman, Manish Kalra, Matthew Bell, Nick Sandberg, Sanjeev Tirunagare
Hosting Ops Engineer Ryan Burk
Analyst David Ng
Business Analyst Teresa Meade
DB Architects Avijit Bhowmick, Nicklas Westerlund
DBAs Bhonindra Singh, Lee Thompson, Nagesh Tenjerla, Robert Jobson, Subbarao Bhumireddy
Solutions Architect Andrew Marcum
Systems Engineers Bradon Williams, Drew Egee, Elizabeth Ryan, Ivan Zenteno, Jacobo Dominguez, Jared Kelley, Mahesh Bhat, Mukund Rao, Pritchard Musonda, Ranferi Meza, Rekha Kallempudi, Srey Markham, Srikanth Kodali, Tony Cundari
Network Engineers Brad Neal, Josh Reeley, Robert Beck, Sarah Tovar, Tor Underwood
Service Operations Managers Atul Jain, Kaylan Bala, Kim Wahlsten, Stephanie Loving-Walker
Experience and Optimization Change Manager Stephen Sturdevant
Experience and Optimization Change Coordinator Kristy Flanders

EA: Central Development Services

SVP Central Development Services Marija Radulovińá-Nastińá
Head of EA Studios Dev QA Jean-Yves Duret
Senior Program Manager CDS Chris Dumaresq

EA: EA Studios Europe

SVP Group General Manager Steve Pointon
Head of Operations James Clarke
Group Head of Technology Eneko Bilbao
Group Finance Director Marcus Edholm
Directors People Experience Massimiliano Sacco, Susanna Nyström
Development Director Alexis Guariguata
Senior QA Director Christopher Carter

EA: EA Studios

VP People Experience Jeremy Braidish
VP EA Studios & Corporate FP & A Stuart Canfield
VP GM Seed Roy Harvey
SVP Studio Operations Alexander Kachura
Chief Studios Officer Laura Miele
SVP Group GM EA Studios Europe Steve Pointon
SVP Central Development Services Marija Radulovińá-Nastińá
Sr. Director Strategic Planning & Program Management Joy Taylor
Head of User Experience Jason Wozencroft

EA: Tiburon

Senior Lighters Reynol Guillen, Steven Rhee Byungheon
Technical Artist Brad Trosin
Associate Quality Designer Missy Bedio
Submissions Specialists Felicia Curth, Matthew Manuel

EA: Ghost

Cinematic and Animation Kam Yue Wan, Neil Manners, Rachel Senior, Tom Mortimer

EA: Special Thanks

Producer Patrick Honnoraty
CG Supervisor Andy Cousins
Animation Director Alex Godsill
Development Manager Lisa-Marie Kretschmer

EA: Motive

Senior VFX Artists Louis-Joseph Sabourin, Stephen G. Tucker, Steven Ty

EA: Music

Original Music Composition by Johan Söderqvist, Patrik Andrén
Original Music Orchestrator Vladimir Martinka
Original Music Produced by Patrik Andrén, Johan Söderqvist, Bence Pajor
Composer, Additional Music Fredrik Möller

EA: London

Original Music Performed by London Symphony Orchestra
Original Music Recorded at Abbey Road Studios - London
Original Music Conductor Christian Shumann
Original Music Recording Engineers Sam Okell, Toby Hulbert
Original Music Score Printing Dave Foster
Orchestra Contractor London Sessions Isobel Griffiths
Studio Assistant Abbey Road Andy Maxwell

EA: Bratislava

Original Music Performed by Bratislava Studio Orchestra
Original Music Recorded by Slovak Radio Studio 1 - Bratislava
Original Music Conductor Vladimir Martinka
Original Music Recording Engineer Martin Roller
Original Music Score Preparation Symphonica Recording
Orchestra Contractor Bratislava Sessions Symphonica Recording

EA: Mixing and Editing

All Original Music Mixed by Dave Jewerén Moore
Original Music Editor Dave Jewerén Moore

EA: Soloists

Violin Mari Samuelsen
Ethnic Flutes Eliza Marshall
Boy Soprano Lucas Rebato
Solo Cornet/Trumpet James Fountain
Hardin Fiddle Daniel Sandén-Warg
Bass FX Christian Sperning
Percussionists Karzan Mahmood, Pontus Langendorf, Valter Kinbom, Robin Cochrane, Ulrik Nilsson, Dan Svensson, Jesper Söderqvist
Composers, Original Music Assistants to Composer Simon Petersson, Andreas Widegren

Music License

'Why Don't You Do Right (Get Me Some Money Too!)' Performed by Benny Goodman and his Orchestra, Benny Goodman, Joe McCoy (Writer), Published by Morley Music Co. [ASCAP], Recording courtesy of Columbia Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment
'Take the A Train' Performed by Duke Ellington and his Famous Orchestra, Duke Ellington, Billy Strayhorn (Writer), Published by Billy Strahon, Reservoir Media Music, Tempo Music
'It's a Long Way to Tipperary' John McCormack (Performer), Jack Judge (Writer), Henry James Williams (Writer), John Loseberg (Writer), Published by Music Sales Corp., Recording courtesy of SCI US, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment
'I Double Dare You' Performed by Larry Clinton and his Orchestra, Larry Clinton, Jimmy Eaton (Writer), Terry Shand (Writer), Published by Shapiro; Bernstein & Co. [ASCAP], Recording courtesy of RCA Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment
'Leap Frog' Performed by Les Brown and his Orchestra, Les Brown, Leo Corday (Writer), Joseph C. Garland (Writer), Published by Universal Music Corp., Recording courtesy of Columbia Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment
'Lili Marlene' Marlene Dietrich (Performer), Norbert Schultze (Writer), Hans Leip (Writer), Mack David (Writer), Published by Universal PolyGram Intl. Publishing, Universal Music Publishing GmbH, Recording courtesy of Geffen Records, Under license from Universal Music Enterprises
Music Supervisor Steven Schnur
Music Licensing Senior Manager Beverly Koeckeritz

Talent: Acting Talent

Acting Talent Anders Heinrichsen, Andreas Warmbrunn, Craig Fairbrass, Daniel Bilong, Eos Karlsson, Fionn Walton, Fredrik Blom, Jean Marie Lamour, Johan Lindqvist, Karin Floeng√•rd J√∂nsson, Lukas Larsson, Martin Zetterlund, Michael Golab, Nicklas Hansson, Nilla Hansson, Philip Hughes, Seth Ericson, Simon Werner, Susanne Boucher, Synn√łve Macody Lund, Tim Man, Urs Remond, Youssef Diawara
Voice Acting Talent Adam Sopp, Alice St Clair, Amelia Tyler, Anna Koval, Barry Aird, Ben Crowe, Ben Righton, Calum Callaghan, Cherrelle Skeete, Chris Finney, Clare Corbett, Darren Tighe, David Sterne, Davis Brooks, Derek Siow, Eddie Elks, Erick Hayden, Fiona Skinner, Freya Parker, Gyuri Sarossy, Jon Foster, Joseph Radcliffe, Joy McAvoy, Kate Kennedy, Kate Sissons, Katie Clarkson-Hill, Kelly Adams, Kevin Millington, Luke Dale, Luke Newberry, Maggie Bain, Marc Baylis, Mark Rowley, Matthew Durkan, Nathan Nolan, Nathan Wiley, Paksie Vernon, Philip Brodie, Rochenda Sandall, Ruby Thomas, Russ Bain, Tom Hanson, Wilf Scolding, William Andrews, Zoe Grisedale, Zoe Tanner
Models Abdiaziz Abdulle, Amanda Berggren, Annika Krusensten, Carl Wettebrandt, Charlotte Skinnar, Christel Jorgenssen, Emelie Gredenstedt, Gabriel Thorstenson, Jeffry Nsingi Miguel, Jin Zou, Lisa Liljenberg, Mark Fager, Miriam Nicole Zirignon, P√§r Axelson, Suna T√ľmt√ľrk Ayranci, Thomas Tuvesson, Tomas Str√∂mberg, Tyrone Wiggins, Yngvild Saeter

Development Partners: 3 Lateral

Principal R&D Engineer & Business Development Lead Vladimir Mastilovińá
Business Development UroŇ° Sikimińá
Producers Bojana ҆arac, Jelena Radanovińá, Sonja Markovińá Rajkovińá
Lead Character Rigger Nikola ViŇ°njińá
Character Riggers Aleksandar Nikolińá, Arman MuŇ°ovińá, Igor Budai, Tatjana Bojovińá, Vlada Janjatovińá, Vojislav Pavkov
Lead Programmer Nikola Kudus
Programmers Bojan Torbica, DuŇ°an Milosavljevińá, Marija Vik, Nemanja KrŇĺa, Predrag Mihińá, Relja Ljubobratovińá, SrńĎan Milińáev
Art Director Aleksandar Popov
Supervisor Character Artists Biljana Zlatkovińá, Goran Mamińá, Lazar Damjanov, Luka Lakińá, Marko Brkovińá
Character Artists Aleksa Brańćińá, Dragan Marińá, Dragutin ҆ukovińá, Gordana Gogińá Aleksińá, Marko Bugarski, Nenad Vukińá, Nikola Milosavljevińá, Nikola StoŇ°ińá, Vojislav Vukadin
Lead Scan Technicians Milica Mastilovińá, Vuk Rajkovińá
Scan Technicians Boris ńÜetkovińá, Dejan Dragojlov, Igor Tejińá
Supervisor Technical Modelers Brankica Palińá, Dijana MuŇ°ovińá, Miroslav Radmanovińá
Technical Modelers Arnold MesaroŇ°, Aron Vajda, Aleksandra Kalaj, ńĆaba MesaroŇ°, Filip Petronijevińá, Igor Erińá, Jovana Milovanovińá, Marija BlaŇ°kovińá, Miroslav Jovńćov, NataŇ°a Vidakovińá, Nikola Banjac, SaŇ°a KońćiŇ°
IT Technicians Dalibor Joksimovińá
HR Manager Jelena BlaŇĺińć
Finances Jelena Mastilovińá
Studio Manager Jelena Brkińá
Studio Assistant NataŇ°a Mirkovińá

Development Partners: A Lexne Specialeffeckter

Services for Audio Recordings Anders Lexne

Development Partners: Amy Hubbard Casting

Casting Director Amy Hubbard

Development Partners: Armament Research Services

Armament Research Services Bartosz Norman, Damian ŇĀńôszczak, Nic R. Jenzen-Jones, RafaŇā Kotwicki

Development Partners: Boom Boom

Boom Boom Erik Ullstad, Ted Wennerström, Martin Skog

Development Partners: Boom Library

Additional Explosion Sound Recording Axel Rohrbach, Patrice Börding, Benjamin Drumeaux

Development Partners: Cubic Motion

Producer Adam Pilkington
Internal Software Developer Duncan Skertchly
Lead Animator Lee Young
Senior Animators James Duncan, Wei Xing Yong
Animators Adam Bach, Alex Breeze, Christopher Fraser, Derek Ho, Grant Smith, Holly May, Jamie Macintosh, John Thompson, Laura Robinson, Mathew Curran, Nakitta Reynor, Paige Thornton, Scott Pryme
Motion Tracker Manager Sebastian Gough
Motion Tracker Lead Niall Selman
Motion Trackers Alastair Shaw, Ian Webster, Jennifer Ferentiuk, Katya Owu, Lauren Clements-Paterson, Luke Hignett, Sidari Reddy, Sophie Burgess

Development Partners: Elin Eng United Ek. For.

Costume Stylist Elin Eng

Development Partners: Forgotten Weapons

Forgotten Weapons Ian McCollum

Development Partners: Goodbye Kansas

Executive Producers Anton Söderhäll, Jörgen Lilja, Tobias Dahl
Creative Director Gustaf Holmsten
Producers Andrea Wästlund, Matilda Olsson, Thomas Oger, David Enbom, Johan Sundbaum
Production Coordinators Mitra Ashkan Far, Isa Olai, Alexander Darell, Michelle Lindgren
Lead Cinematic Lighting Artist Anton Palmqvist
Cinematic Lighting Artists Marc Jan Goliszek, Sean Kalamgi
Motion Capture Supervisor Samuel Tyskling
Motion Capture Lead David Grice
Motion Capture Technician Marko Marinkovińá
Jr. Motion Capture Technician Oskar Olsson
Motion Capture TD Oskar Eriksson
Realtime Operator Mattias Lindqvist
Assisting Realtime Operator Frida Safar
HMC Supervisor Goran Milic, Sigtor Kildal, Nils Lerin
HMC Operators Daniel Ljungmark, Roger Sundberg
Senior Tracker Nils Aulin
Audio Operator Oskar Gyllenhammar
Makeup Artists Sanna Johannesson, Sophia Eliases
Prop Assistant Martin Molin
Witness Camera Operators Adam Vadi Dris, Ivana Marinkovic
Production Assistant Caroline Almqvist
Interns Ghazal Taghavi, Bill Magnusson
Lead Lighting Artist Johan Gabrielsson
FX Martin Widö
Comp Artists Karl Rydhe, Daniel Norlund, Lars Englund, Mattias Sandelius, Richard Sällqvist, Robin Zeijlon, Sven Ahlström, Tomas Näslund
Head of Body Animation Johan Fröjd
Animator Jonas Forsman
Director / Designer Emnet Mulugeta
Motion Graphics Artists Akif Top, Christopher Sandström, Kråk Björn Norström, Svante Fjaestad, Tom Waldton, Victor Norman
Lead Modelling Jonas Törnqvist
Sr. Modelling Artists Magnus Eriksson, Anneli Larsson, Mario Baldi
Blendshape Artist Adrina Wennström
Lead Rigging Nils Lerin
Rigging Artist John Augustsson
Programmer Linus Fredriksson
D.O.P Staffan √Ėvg√•rd
First Assistant Director Tobias Reiner
Focus Puller Niklas Bäckman Larsson
Phantom Operator William Fredberg
Gaffer Peter √Ėvg√•rd
Makeup Artist Emelie Elisabeth Nilsson
Stylist Anna Grenås
Weapon Wrangler Anders Lexne
Behind the Scenes Can Unal

Development Partners: Important Looking Pirates

Executive VFX Producer Måns Björklund
VFX Production Managers Daniel Rådén, Jane Ekström
Supervisors Adrian Tsang, Pietro Ponti
VFX Artists Jason Martin, Patrik Wedinger, Juri Bryan

Development Partners: Logitech

Gaming Developer Advocate Anthony Xia
Software Developer Thomas Lambert
Software Engineer Manager Tiziano Pigliucci
Strategic Partnership Manager Curtis Brown

Development Partners: NVIDIA

Development Technology Engineers Pawel Kozlowski, Jiho Choi
Director of Developer Technology Jon Jansen
Senior Global Account Manager Lauren Zeiger
Global Account Manager Peter Harrison
Senior Manager, Content Marketing Vinh Q. Tran

Development Partners: Original Force Ltd

Producer Daria Gu
Project Managers Susie Wang, Agnes Wang
Project Leads Yi Zhang, Haibo Zhang, Linyang Chen, Du Ning
Animation Supervisor Zheng Qian
Quality Check Xiujuan Kong, Chen Chen
Artists Guanglin Wang, Jinlin Li, Hao Zhu, Xingliang Wu, Shuangshuang Bai, Can Wang, Die Yu, Ke Zhu, Run Yu, Qiang Wang, Jingyong Xie, Quanhua Zhou, Junyao Yang, Jing Li, Chunlai Zhou, Lina Wang, Yinchen Dong, Liukun Bai, Meng Lan, Xin Zou, Ye Fang, Wei Wang, Yang He, Yuhan Yang, Dinghua Chen, Xiaoqi Yu, Yong Yang, Lu Luo, Li Zhang, Xiaxu Yu, Jiaozi Li, Xiaoyun Xu, Yingying Fu, Lu Yang, Zhenqiu Liu
Animators Peilei Yang, Xiaoyun Xu, Lie Wei, Qijuan Lu, Changhan Wang, Yingying Fu, Lu Yang, Zhenqiu Liu

Development Partners: Photo Shoot

Photographer Kirsti Anna Urpa
1st Assistant Shannon Henzel
Light Rigger Max Thörn
DIT Can Unal
Hair and Makeup Emelie Elisabeth Nilsson
Stylist Anna Grenås
Breakfast and Snacks Mary Loys
SFX Panorama Gustin Blick, Robin Blick
Special Thanks RED Digital Cinema LLC

Development Partners: Sgirl Production AB

Weapons Producer Sarah Gray
Weapons Choreography Göran Åbonde
Weapons Lars-Yngve Ekström

Development Partners: Side UK Ltd

Production Manager Andrew Skillen
Production Assistant Will Edelsten
Casting Director Martin Vaughan
Performance Director Justin Villiers
Lead Audio Engineer Glen Donoghue
Audio Engineer Fred Proud
Senior Post Coordinator Duncan Gillies
Post Production Coordinator Damian O'Sullivan

Development Partners: Synk Casting AB

Head of Booking Maud Kerzendörfer

Development Partners: Take One

Take One Marko Bibuljica, Nikolina Perińá, Ognjen Toholj, Slobodan Danilovińá, Vanja Matovińá

Development Partners: The Chimney Pot

Artist Wan Li
Lead System Engineers Milan Kljajińá, Vladimir Kuzevski, Stefan Akovińá
Software Developers Thomas Lambert, Changhan Wang
Director, Content Marketing Keoki Young
System Engineer Miroslav MiloŇ°evińá
Animators Peilei Yang, Jianxiong Li

Development Partners: The Side UK Ltd

Production Manager Andrew Skillen
Production Assistant Will Edelsten
Casting Director Martin Vaughan
Voice Director Justin Villiers
Recordings Engineer Glen Donoghue
Senior Post Coordinator Jason Gosling
Post Coordinators Duncan Gillies, Dale Curtis

Development Partners: Tint

Post Producers Robeson Jackson, Vincent Larsson
Colorist Oskar Larsson

Development Partners: Tom K Productions

Cinematic Performance Capture Director Tom Keegan
Cinematic Performance Capture Producer Ajae Clearway

Development Partners: Uhoert

Sound Design Tormund Ringnes
Supervising Sound Editor Cinematics Tormund Ringnes
Sound Effects Editors Cinematics Sven Kjetil Bj√łnteg√•rd, Johan Pram
Foley Cinematics Rune V. Deurs
Re-Recording Mixer Cinematics Tormund Ringnes

Development Partners: Virtuos Games - Management

CEO Gilles Langourieux
General Manager for Chengdu Studio Li Tian
Assistant Production Directors Lu Zhang, Zhong Wang
Art Studio Director, Env. Art AD Chee Kin Chan

Development Partners: Virtuos Games - IT

ITBP Jiaqu Zhang
Assistant IT Director Kai Chen
Lead System Admin Qinhua Tan
Lead Network Engineer Zheng Rui
IT Specialist Gang Xu

Development Partners: Virtuos Games - Tech Art and QC

Technical Art Director Akram Parvez Abdul Lathif
Technical Artists Xinmei Mu, Xiaofeng Wang
QC Zhang Ju

Development Partners: Virtuos Games - Producers

Senior Art Producer Wang Junshu
Assistant Art Producer Tao Hu
Art Producer Li Xia

Development Partners: Virtuos Games - Character Art

Assistant Art Director Li Zhonghua
Art Team Leader Chen Zhen
Artists Liu Yafei, Xuechen Hu, Jiang Qi, Qin Huang, Xueguo Chen

Development Partners: Virtuos Games - Vehicles and Weapons

Art Director Jing Wang
Team leader Gu Zhengkai
Artists Huang Zhenglei, Wang Yufeng, Chen Xiang, Wei Wen, Le Mu, Wei Yang, Jia Jia, Nan Sijiang, Liu Huajie, Ze Fang, Simou Du, Fuchao Liang, Xiaoyuan Fu, Ling Li, Na Luo, Tao Wang, Wang Ke, Jin Zichen, Congkai Luo, Yun Zou, Lingyu Zhao, Wang Xian, Yuheng Wu, Hang Xu

Development Partners: Virtuos Games - Environment

Assistant Art Director Zheng Zhangxun
Team Leader Qin Tao
Artists Shenglan Qiao, Weiqi Guo, Xin Guo, Wu Lifang, Wei Kai, Qiang Wei, Wei Xu, Zhang Ziqi, Zhang Peng, Jun Zhang, Tao Jian, Li Bo, Ming Li, Nongrui Li, Li Yongtao Li, Zhiwei Lin, Yaohong Liu, Sisi Liu, Xiaopei Liu, Jian Ma, Mu Di, Tang Shanding, Wu Deqian, Lijun Wang, Chengxin Ye, Jiangbo Xiang

Legal

For use of Barlow Copyright 2017 The Barlow Project Authors [https://github.com/jpt/barlow], Jeremy Tribby ([email protected])
For use of Raleway Copyright ¬© 2010, Matt McInerney ([email protected]), Copyright ¬© 2011, Pablo Impallari (www.impallari.com|[email protected]), Copyright ¬© 2011, Rodrigo Fuenzalida (www.rfuenzalida.com|[email protected]), with Reserved Font Name Raleway, This Font Software is licensed under the SIL Open Font License; version 1.1
NavPower technology provided under license from Babelflux
Facial animation software provided under license from OC3 Entertainment
Battlefiel V uses FairFight¬ģ
Copyright in Enlighten is owned by or licensed to Geomerics Limited, All rights reserved, Enlighten is a trademark or registered trademark of Geomerics Limited or its affiliates
Battlefiel V uses Havok © 1999-2018 Microsoft, All rights reserved
NVIDIA Technology provided under license from NVIDIA Corporation, Copyright © 2002-2017 NVIDIA Corporation, All rights reserved

Battlefield V PC Open Source Credits

For use of EA Webkit The software included in this product contains copyrighted software that is licensed under version 2.0 and 2.1 of the LGPL
LGPL portions of WebKit are Copyright © 1995-2015 by &yet;LLC, Acision BV, Adam Barth, Adam Dingle, Adobe Systems Incorporated, Akamai Technologies Inc., Alex Christensen, Alex Mathews, Alex Milowski, Alexander Kellett, Alexey Proskuryakov, Allan Sandfeld Jensen, Alp Toker, Anders Carlsson, Andras Becsi, University of Szeged, Andreas Kling, Andrew Bortz, Andrew Wellington, Andy VanWagoner, Antonio Gomes, Antti Koivisto, Appcelerator Inc, Apple Computer Inc, Apple Inc and The Mozilla Foundation, Apple Inc., Benjamin Poulain, Bjoern Graf, Brent Fulgham, Zack Rusin, Cable Television Laboratories Inc., Cameron McCormack, Cameron Zwarich, Canon Inc, ChangSeok Oh, Cisco Systems Inc., Code Aurora Forum, Collabora Ltd, Collin Jackson, Company 100 Inc, Cosmin Truta, Girish Ramakrishnan, Holger Hans Peter Freyther, Nikolas Zimmermann, Daniel Stenberg, Cyrus Patel, Damien Miller, Daniel Bates, Daniel Molkentin, Dave StGermain, David Barton, David Levin, David Mazieres, David Smith, Dawit Alemayehu, Dhi Aurrahman, Digia Corporation and/or its subsidiary[-ies], Digia Plc and/or its subsidiary[-ies], Dirk Mueller, Dirk Schulze, Dominik R√∂ttsches, Electronic Arts Inc, Eric Seidel, Ericsson AB, Felician Marton, Fran√ßois Sausset, Fr√©d√©ric Wang, Frederik Holljen, Free Software Foundation Inc, Frerich Raabe, Fr√©d√©ric Wang, Gabor Loki, Gabor Rapcsanyi, University of Szeged, George Staikos, Google AB, Google Inc, Google, International Business Machines Corporation and others, IBM Corp., IBM and others, Graham Dennis, Gunnstein Lye, Gurpreet Kaur, Gustavo Noronha Silva, Harri Porten, Henry Mason, Hewlett-Packard Development Company;LP, INdT - Instituto Nokia de Tecnologia, Ian Bullard, Id Software Inc, Igalia SL, Intel Corporation, Intel Inc, International Business Machines, Jakub Wieczorek, Jeff Schiller, Jian Li, John E. Bossom, John Kjellberg, Jon Shier, Jordan Harband, Joseph Pecoraro, Julien Chaffraix, Justin Haygood, Kelvin W. Sherlock, Kenneth Rohde Christiansen, Kimmo Kinnunen, Koji Ishii, Kris Jordan, Krzysztof Kowalczyk, Lars Knoll, Leo Yang, Lucent Technologies, MIPS Technologies Inc, Maksim Orlovich, Maksim Orlovich, Martin Jones, Martin Robinson, Mathias Bynens, Matt Lilek, Metrological, Michael Emmel, Michael Pruett, Michelangelo De Simone, Motorola Mobility, Motorola Mobility Inc, Motorola Mobility LLC, Mozilla Corporation, mozilla.org, Nicholas Shanks, Nikolas Zimmermann, Nikolaus Gebhardt, Nokia, Nokia Corporation and/or its subsidiary[-ies], Nokia Inc, Nuanti Ltd, Oliver Hunt, OpenedHand, Opera Software ASA, Orange, Patrick Gansterer, Peter Gal, Peter Kelly, Peter Varga, Pioneer Research Center USA Inc, ProFUSION emebedded systems, Pthreads-win32 contributors, Raspberry Pi Foundation, Red Hat Inc, Renata Hodovan, Research In Motion Inc, Research In Motion Limited, Rik Cabanier, Rob Buis, Robert Hogan, STMicroelectronics, Saam Barati, Samsung Electronics and/or its subsidiary[-ies], Samsung Electronics, Samsung Electronic Ltd, Samuel Weinig, Sebastian Dr√∂ge, Sencha Inc, Simon Hausmann, SoftAtHome, Sony Interactive Entertainment LLC, Staikos Computing Services Inc, Stefan Schimanski, Sun Microsystems Inc, The Android Open Source Project, The Chromium Authors, The Karbon Developers, The MathJax Consortium, Thomas Broyer, Charlie Bozeman, Daniel Veillard, Tieto Corporation, Tobias Anton, Tony Chang, Torben Weis, Torch Mobile [Beijing] Co Ltd, Torch Mobile Inc, University of Washington, Victor Carbune, Vivek Thampi, Waldo Bastian, Xan Lopez, Xidorn Quan, Yoav Weiss, Yusuke Suzuki, Yahoo! Inc, Zack Rusin, Zan Dobersek, Zoltan Herczeg, basysKom GmbH, The V8 project authors, The contributors of LLVM/libc++abi project
For use of Noto Kufi Arabic Copyright 2018 The Noto Project Authors [github.com/googlei18n/noto-fonts], This Font Software is licensed under the SIL Open Font License; Version 1.1
For use of OpenSSL Copyright © 1998-2011 The OpenSSL Project, All rights reserved
This product includes cryptographic software written by Eric A. Young ([email protected])
This product includes software written by Tim J. Hudson ([email protected])
Original SSLeay License Copyright ¬© 1995-1998, Eric A. Young ([email protected])
This package is an SSL implementation written by Eric A. Young ([email protected])
The implementation was written so as to conform with Netscape's SSL
For use of Zlib Copyright © 1995-2017, Jean-loup Gailly, Mark Adler
For use of LibJPEG Copyright © 1991-1998, Thomas G. Lane, This software is based in part on the work of the Independent JPEG Group
For use of libpng Copyright © 2000-2002; 2004; 2006-2017, Glenn Randers-Pehrson
For use of FreeType Portions of this software are copyright © 2.4.8 The FreeType Project [www.freetype.org], All rights reserved
For use of token.c Copyright © 1998-2001, Greg Stein, All rights reserved
For use of http_parser Based on src/http/ngx_http_parce.c from NGINX, Copyright, Igor Sysoev, Copyright © 2002-2013, Igor Sysoev, Copyright © 2011-2013 Nginc Inc., All rights reserved
For use of breakpad Copyright © 2006 Google Inc., All rights reserved
Unicode Copyright 2001-2004 Unicode Inc., Apache 2.0 Licensed Open Source Software
For use of Base64 Copyright © 2000-2016 Apache Software Foundation, All rights reserved
For use of Vcdiff Copyright © 2018 The open-vcdiff Authors, All rights reserved
For use of Embree Copyright 2009-2017 Intel Corporation
For use of Jemalloc Copyright ¬© 2002-2015, Jason Evans ([email protected]), All rights reserved, Copyright ¬© 2007-2012 Mozilla Foundation, All rights reserved, Copyright ¬© 2009-2015 Facebook Inc., All rights reserved
For use of LZ4 Copyright © 2011-2014, Yann Collet, All rights reserved
For use of LZF Copyright ¬© 2000-2008, Marc Alexander Lehmann ([email protected]), All rights reserved
For use of Growl Copyright © 2009-2011, Yasuhiro Matsumoto, All rights reserved
For use of llmBase, OpenEXR Copyright © 2002-2011, Industrial Light & Magic, A division of Lucasfilm Entertainment Company Ltd., All rights reserved
For use of Libopus Copyright © 2001-2011 Xiph.Org, Skype Limited, Octasic, Jean-Marc Valin, Timothy B. Terriberry, CSIRO, Gregory Maxwell, Erik de Castro Lopo, All rights reserved
For use of Speex Copyright 2002-2008 Xiph.org Foundation, All rights reserved, Copyright 2002-2008, Jean-Marc Valin, All rights reserved, Copyright 2005-2007 Analog Devices Inc., All rights reserved, Copyright 2005-2008 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation [CSIRO], All rights reserved, Copyright 1993; 2002; 2006, David Rowe, All rights reserved, Copyright 2003 EpicGames, All rights reserved, Copyright 1992-1994, Jutta Degener, Carsten Bormann, All rights reserved
For use of Snappy Copyright ¬© 2011, Martin Gieseking ([email protected]), All rights reserved
For use of StackWalker Copyright © 2009, Jochen Kalmbach, All rights reserved
For use of fbjs Copyright © 2013-present Facebook Inc.
For use of Premake Copyright © 2003-2015, Jason Perkins, Individual contributors, All rights reserved
For use of VP8, libvpx Copyright © 2010 The WebM Project authors, All rights reserved
Opus Opus is subject to the royalty-free patent licenses which are specified at:, Xiph.Org Foundation [https://datatracker.ietf.org/ipr/1524/], Microsoft Corporation [https://datatracker.ietf.org/ipr/1914/], Broadcom Corporation [https://datatracker.ietf.org/ipr/1526/]
For use of AMD AGS Copyright © 2016 Advanced Micro Devices Inc., All rights reserved
For use of asap Copyright 2009-2014 Contributors, All rights reserved
For use of blubird Copyright © 2013-2018, Petka Antonov
For use of command line parser Copyright © 2005-2015, Giacomo Stelluti Scala (& Contributors)
For use of core-js Copyright © 2014-2018, Denis Pushkarev
For use of react, react-reconciler, react-addons-transition-group, prop-types Copyright © 2013-present Facebook Inc. and its affiliates
For use of expat Copyright © 1998; 1999; 2000 Thai Open Source Software Center Ltd, Clark Cooper, Copyright © 2001; 2002; 2003; 2004; 2005; 2006 Expat maintainers
For use of GLM Copyright © 2005-2014 G-Truc Creation
For use of libuv Copyright © 2015-present libuv project contributors, Copyright Joyent Inc. and other Node contributors, All rights reserved
For use of lzham Copyright ¬© 2009-2015, Richard Geldreich ([email protected])
For use of LuaJIT Copyright © 2005-2011, Mike Pall, All rights reserved
For use of Lua Copyright © 1994-2017 Lua.org; PUC-Rio
For use of MPMQueue Copyright ¬© 2016, Erik Rigtorp ([email protected])
For use of mobx, mobx-react Copyright © 2015, Michel Weststrate
For use of toula++ Copyright © 2009, Ariel Manzur
Work derived from OrtoPNOA 2004-2014, LIDAR-PNOA 2008-2009, CC BY 4.0, by scne.es
Uses Date from Land NRW [2018], Date license Germany - Attribution - Version 2.0
This work is based on data services provided by The OpenTopography Facility, With support from the National Science Foundation, Under NSF Award Numbers 1557484; 1557319
DOGAMI Lidar Data 7.5 [2017] Oregon Department of Geology and Mineral Industries Lidar Program airborne lidar survey, Oregon Department of Geology and Mineral Industries [DOGAMI], Distributed by OpenTopography
Copyright © OpenStreetMap contributors [http://www.openstreetmap.org/copyright], Data made available under the Database Contents License
Sources Esri, DigitalGlobe, GeoEye, i-cubed, USDA FSA, USGS, AEX, Getmapping, Aerogrid, IGN, IGP, swisstopo, The GIS User Community
Contains public sector information licensed under The Open Government License v3.0
Contains map data by © Kartverket [www.kartverket.no], Licensed under CC BY 4.0

EA Open Source Legal Team

Senior Counsel Paul Main
Legal Associate Oswaldo Caballero

Additional

Lead Gameplay Designer Lorenzo Avi
Quality Analyst Beckie Frary
Lead AI Designer Ben Keen
Creative Directors Bernd Diemer, Stefan Strandberg
Build Engineers Cristian Constantin Caruceru, Dennis Park, Erik Magnusson, Kurt Routley, Ronan Bergin, Tian Tian Chen, Wenlan Yang
Writer Christofer Emgård, Justin Villiers, Katie L. Fetting, Lindsay Morgan Lockhart, Samba Schutte
Senior Producer Jamie Keen
3D Artists Jessica Helgesson, Mikael Andersson, Nina Valinger, Per Smedjeback
Lead Level Designer Johan Lundmark
Telemetry Engineer Jonas Johansson
Historical Research Jonathan Mattson
Senior Development Director Jörgen Carlström
Product Director José Ramos
Brand Director Julien Wera
Rendering Software Engineer Leszek Godlewski
Brand Manager Martin Lindell
Casting Director Mathilde Snodgrass
EVP EA Studios Patrick Söderlund
Head of Technology Per-Olof Romell
Cinematics Editor Petter Hansson
Head of Design Rasmus H√łjengaard
Project Assistant Rebecka Bjurgard
Gameplay Programmer Robert Junges
Level Designer Tobias Ekholm
Singleplayer Lead Level Artist Wille Wintertidh
Marketing Intern Yemi Afolabi

Battlefield V Babies

Battlefield V Babies Adam Rybinski, Alaina Jade Velocity Manantan Soriano, Arvid Berlin, Arvid Strömqvist, Sonny Rasmus Bear Slavin, Buddy Olaf Wyle, Elias Strömqvist, Ella Iris Maria Westlund, Ellis Anderosn Brode, Emeri Jade Huffman, Emery Griffin, Ester Twelkmeyer, Finn Wera, Fionn O'Sullivan, Freya Kertz, Gabriel Dita, Harrison Daw, Harrison Healy, Henry Cambrand, Hilda van Ommeren, Hilding Engman, Hugo Sirland René, Ime de Ruijter, Imogen Esmé Logan, Jakob Hammer, Juni Halling, Albin Halling, Leia Florin, Léon Gärtner, Tia Tärnström Ljusner, Liam Lan Caspersson, Lillemor Wanhainen, Lorenzo Vicinanza, Marina Ojeda Calvillo, Miles Emerson Brode, Nathalie Carbone, Nova Hagerling, Olof Högström, Roderick Declan Gallowglass McDougall, Sara-Elena Pletosu-Popa, Sven Malmqvist, Theo Joelsson-Nuzzo, Tilly Hollstedt, Tom Morell, Tova Billingham Adams, Úna Stenninger, Vidar Chishiki Jakobsson, Vidar Minto, Viktoria Hasslund, Zeid Al-Kaisy

In loving memory of

In loving memory of Baby Mo, Brian Weston, Elin K√§llbacka Torinsson, Frederick Holmes, Gloria Botero Henao, Isak Westlund, Jacqueline Blair, Janice Brain, Jean Ide, Korn√©l Pajor, Mait Fors-Malm, Manoochehr Mostofi, Martha Dreesen (Oma Ee), Mikael Johansson, Robert √Ėhlund, Sheila Goldsmith, Sonya Rafiee, Yvonne Moore
Are we missing any credits? Contribute.

Collaborations

MobyPro Early Access

People credited on this game were also credited on:

[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]

Other Games

MobyPro Early Access

In addition to this game, these people were also credited on other games:

[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]


Credits contributed by Sciere, J S.