ūüéģ Check out The Top 10 Consoles owned by MobyGames community!

Atari Black Friday

Battlefield 4: China Rising Credits

1624 people (1539 developers, 85 thanks)

Lead Team

Lead DesignerNiklas Fegraeus
ProducerCraig McLeod
Development DirectorJonas Lundqvist
Art DirectorJohannes Söderqvist
Lead Gameplay DesignerGustav Halling
Lead Software EngineerCarl-Johan Ljungstedt
Audio DirectorBence Pajor
QA Project LeadCiprian Laza

Art

Technical Art DirectorRense de Boer
Level ArtistsMagnus Olin, Pontus Ryman, Petter Sköld
Lighting ArtistJohannes Söderqvist
VFX ArtistsNadab Göksu, Terrence Kim, Fredrik Seehuusen
Lead Technical ArtistJessica Helgesson
Technical ArtistsTim McLeod, Carl Palacios, Darko Pracic, Erik Rönnblom, Felix Willebrand Westin
Weapon and Vehicle ArtistAndreas Fougner Ezelius
UI ArtistsViktor Blanke, Tobias Hogstrand, Sofie Trigo Wagner
Concept ArtistsEric Persson, Robert Sammelin
Thanks toMatt Christmann, Malin von Matern

Animation

Animation DirectorMikael Högström
AnimatorsSean Diehl, Ryan Duffin, Björn Humbe, Jesper Skoog

Gameplay

Gameplay DesignersDennis Brännvall, Gustav Halling
QA AnalystDan Cooper

Code

Software EngineersChristopher Birger, Mikael Hasslund, Jesper Larsson, Carl-Johan Ljungstedt
Build ManagerErik Magnusson
Additional Software EngineersAlexander Fast, Carl-Magnus Nordin, Fredrik Olén, Jesper Svennevid

Audio

Sound DesignersAndreas Almström, Kim Creutzer, Samuel Justice, Bence Pajor
Audio AnalystsSimon Lindskog, Gustav Rathsman
Thanks toBen Minto, Mari Saastamoinen-Minto

Battlefield 4 Commander for Tablets

Executive ProducerOwen O'Brien
ProducerRicky Helgesson
Lead Software EngineerRicky Helgesson
Lead DesignerErik Ortman
Development DirectorDan Vaderlind
Software EngineersMartin Benoit, Bogdan Corciova, Anders Johansson, Marc Langlois-Thibeault, Petter Lundgren, Mattias Hising, Elton Muuga, Dominik Rask, Mikael Setterberg
UI ArtistsMartin Hesslow, Tobias Holmgren
QA Project LeadAndra Dimofte

Operations Team

Senior Producer (Lead Team)Björn Johnsson
Senior Development Director (Lead Team)Robert Wasser
Lead Designer (Lead Team)Niklas Fegreaus
Art Director (Lead Team)Johannes Söderqvist
Launch Director (Lead Team)Andreas Skoglund
Additional Producer (Live Team)Ali Alexander Hassoon
Development Director (Live Team)Nils Hallberg
Technical Director (Live Team)Mikael Kalms
Software Engineers (Live Team)Mattias Jansson, Jannis Mohlin Tsiroyannis, Niklas Sandén
Producer Competitive (Live Team)Daniel Matros
Anti-Cheat Administrator (Live Team)Sabina af Jochnick
Producer Analytics (Live Team)Brynjólfur Erlingsson
Senior Business Intelligence Engineer (Live Team)Christian Cyréus
Additional Data Engineer (Live Team)Matthew Kwong
QA (Live Team)Antonio Trama
Producers (Commerce Team)Paul Keslin, Peter Stahl
Development Director (Commerce Team)Nils Hallberg
Lead Software Engineers (Commerce Team)Niklas Henriks, Carl-Johan Ljungstedt, Jesper Svennevid
Software EngineersDaniel Peter Brown, Per Carlsson, Marcus Hoverby, Per-Jonny Käck, Mikael Lagré, Egle Samuleviciute, Göran Syberg Falguera, Anders Wikström
QAJoel Karlsson
Artists (POLC Team)Magnus Olin

Battlelog Team

Executive ProducerOskar Gabrielson
ProducerJesper Nielsen
Development DirectorMicael Sjölund
Technical DirectorCarl-Magnus Nordin
Lead DesignerMartin Hesslow
Lead Software EngineersJoakim Bodin, Markus Thurlin
Live LeadTobias Adler
Mobile LeadElton Muuga
Operations LeadDavid Röhr
Platform LeadsCarl Byström, Håkan Rosenhorn
VOIP Commerce LeadJonas Tärnström
Additional ArtistJonas Salvador
Software EngineersJohan Andersson, Oskar Blom, Jojje Dalunde, Marcus Ekwall, Mikael Fridh, Joakim Hamrén, Mattias Hansson, Jonatan Heyman, Mattias Hising, Johan Idrén, Tomas Jogin, Ronnie Kolehmainen, Markus Kristo, Erik Lundin, Enzo Martin, Ivan Milles, Johan Mjönes, Patric Nordmark, Michael Nordström, Dominik Rask, Jakob Rydén, Kasper Sandin, Reik Schatz, Kristoffer Sundström, Filip Söderholm, Christian Wannerstedt
QA Björn Nilsson, Sebastian Schlyter
Automation TestJonas Ström
Office AdministratorLina Vastersson
Thanks toMichael Brorsen, Fredrik Löving, James Mackie, Martin Sjölin, Charlie Skilbeck

Frostbite Team

Head of DevelopmentCarl Almgren
Animation LeadJoakim Lord
Cinematics LeadJoakim Lord
Audio LeadAnders Clerwall
Content LeadSteven Kent
Core Systems LeadHenrik Karlsson
Mobile LeadKristoffer Benjaminsson
Physics LeadJohan Gidlund-Montén
Production Systems Leads Stefan Boberg, Joakim Lindqvist, Björn Ottosson
Rendering Leads Johan Andersson, Mattias Widmark
Technical DirectorsJohan Andersson, Stefan Boberg, Henrik Karlsson
Development DirectorsHenrik Fernlund, Anders Hellspong, Matteo Milandri, Jonas Skantz
Head of Development VancouverJoakim Lord
Creative DirectorFrank Vitz
Animation Ludovic Chabant, Darryll Hobson, Ben May, Matteo Milandri, Lisa Streit, Tim Threlfall
CinematicsLudovic Chabant, Darryll Hobson, Ben May, Matteo Milandri, Lisa Streit, Tim Threlfall
AudioMartin Loxton
ContentFredrik Arvidsson, Andy Klein, James Marchant, Andreas Rönnberg, Frank Vitz
Core SystemsChristopher Bergqvist, Mats Dal, Robin Dyer, Peter Engström, Mattias Hörnlund, Per Lönroth, Martin Ridgers, Ben May
MobileMattias Gustavsson, Niklas Nummelin, Marcus Spangenberg
PhysicsEvan Bell, Theresia Hansson, Robin Taillandier
Production SystemsErik Edin, Peter Erikson, Michael Lidgren, Urban Nilsson, Jake Shadle
QAJames Marchant, Andreas Rönnberg, Thommy Siverman
RenderingJohan Andersson, Jasper Bekkers, Albert Cervin, Daniel Collin, Per Einarsson, Robert Kihl, Mark Ridgewell, Charles de Rousiers, Mattias Widmark, Graham Wihlidal, Johan Berg
Thanks toMatthew Collins, Daniel Craig, Ken Cropper, Alex Fry, Sébastien Hillaire, Fabien Houlmann, Mirza Jasarevic, Hong Lo, Jim Malmros, Mikael Uddholm

QA Team

Head of QAJoe Grant
Development DirectorsPatrik Påfvelsson
Quality Control Release ManagerAurélien André
Quality Control TestersKuda Chirewa, William Cooper, Marie Bustgaard Granlund, Christoffer Hedström, Nicklas Hjertberg, Robin Smedbäck, Thommy Siverman
QA EngineeringMikhail Samarin, Martin Sjö
Live QA Project ManagerDan-Alexandru Pascu
Live QAZackarias Gustavsson, Marcus Hedberg, Hannah Jones, Erik Pomerleau
Thanks toKarl Bexhorn, Malin Jakobsson, Carina Johansson, Marie-Louise Johansson

Video Team

Video TeamRandall Evans, Marcus Johansson, Stefan Linde, Roland Smedberg, Drew Stauffer

Submission Team

Submission ManagerOlav Persson
Submission AnalystAdrian Irimiea

Localization Team

Localization ManagerThomas Rönnberg
Localization AnalystTimmy Jonsson

Dice Studio

VP and GMKarl-Magnus Troedsson
COO - FPS and FrostbiteJohan Döhl
Finance ManagerJames Watkins
Senior Communications DirectorJenny Huldschiner
COOBjörn Johnsson
HR DirectorCarin Källkvist
CTOPer-Olof Romell
CCORobert Runesson
GM Dice LAFredrik Löving
Executive AssistantHeléne Jutenäs
Director of Business Affairs and DevelopmentBernadet Bonomi
Business Development CoordinatorViktoria Anselm
Thanks toChristopher Bain, Robert deMontarnal, Justin Green, Britney Green, Richard Iwaniuk
Senior Finance AnalystChristina Carlsson
Finance AnalystElif Cesmeli
GL AccountantBernie Johnson
Accounting ClerkChristofer Stolt
Payroll Manager√Ösa Mosell
Payroll ClerkMichelle Persson
Line ManagersBjörn Hedberg, Jennifer Heras-Cordon, Robert Nyberg, Kjell Reuterswärd, Martin Svenblad, Stefan Wiesel, Göran Wall
Dice IT ManagerNiklas Domander
System EngineersJannis Saripanidis, Markus Viitamäki
IT Service SpecialistsFredrik Andersson, Sebastian Hjorth, Niclas Ljunggren, David Olzon
Senior Facilities ManagerJeanette Henningsson
Facilities ManagerIngela Persson
Back Office AssistantMartin Krigh
ReceptionistsKlara Hansen, Maria √Ėsterfors
Intern ServiceTom Buhr-Berg, Robin Jeppsson

Visceral

GMSteve Papoutsis
COODominick Regan
Director Product DevelopmentRuss Brown, Paul Mathus
Creative DirectorIan Milham
ProducersJohn Calhoun, Michael S. Glosecki, Yara Khoury, Rick White
Lead DesignerBen Walker
Art DirectorRobert Clarke
Senior Development Directors√Ėmer Baristiran, Mike Johnston, Patricia S. Kallusch, Tina Wellner
Development DirectorsChristoph Betschart, Clarence Co, Eugene Lim, Sean Llewellyn, Jatin Patel, Shawn Price, Katharine Teel
Technical Craft Director T. J. Holleran
Software EngineersJohn Abad, Luke Carpenter, Brandon Ehle, Fred Ehnow, Simon Everett, Bill Fowler, Michael Gl√ľck, Nicholas Hendricks, Justin Holst, Jason Jurecka, Diego Merayo, Theron Miles, Akitomo Morita, Steve Timson
ArtistsJoshua Balcaceres, Melissa Buffaloe, Matthew Burdette, Inna Cherneykina, Rachel Cross, Tri Minh Do, Shawn Foreman, Jericho Green, Gustav Hagerling, Seth Hall, Nils Holden, Jens Holdener, Marqui's Houghton, Ryan Jones, Joon Hyuck Kim, Dave Kirchmer, Pen Livings, Edwin Molina, Brian Nestor, Jonathan O'Dell, Patrick O'Keefe, Chris Paul, Justin Porter, Aaron Roosevelt, Bonnie Rosenstein, Randal Shaffer, Philip Simmons, Chris Stoski, Rohan White, Michael Yen
Technical ArtistsViken Majoulian, Brad Trosin, Paddy Walker
Gameplay DesignersStephen Douglass, Richard Eastwood, Stephen Iannetta, Seth Marinello, Dan Nanni, Blade Olson
UI DesignerDino Ignacio
Lead AnimatorsTony Gialdini, Collin Hennen
Technical Animation DirectorOmar Skarsvåg
AnimatorsJennifer Cha, Ryan Hicks, Jax Lee, Thai Nguyen, Sal Reyno Patrimonio-Ruiz, Neal Thibodeaux, Shane Ushijima, Erick Ward
Audio DirectorsAndrew Boyd, Paul Gorman
Sound DesignersDavid Lowmiller, Bill Rudolph, Sean Vora, J. White
Voice Over DesignersWilliam A. Beckman, Mike Wilga
QABrian Battistini, Aaron Broster, Daniel Carrodus, Stephen Escobedo, Jason Graham, Dustin Jaeger, Kaylene Jetmore, Tim Olson, Craig Simon, Chase Swanson, Nicholas Williams, Kevin Zittle

BioWare

Additional Technical Director Nathan Brierley
Software EngineersAlec Antrim, András Babós, Louis-Philippe Thibodeau, Clayton Vaught
Technical ArtistAndy Li
Additional VFX ArtistsTrevor Gilday, Craig Moroney, Jacky Xuan

EA Tech

Animation Software EngineersYork Wan Chan, Ebor Folkertsma, Albert Ho, Jean-Paul Kogelman, Brian P. Lee, Malcolm Liu, Joe Pribele, Kurtis Schmidt, Derek Sibelle, Marius Ulsamer, Hongzhi Wang

EA Shanghai

Director of Production (Lead Team)Brad Doan
Development Directors (Lead Team)Min Le, Jennifer Jiang
Art Directors (Lead Team)Scott Russell, Jean Xu
CG SuprvisorFernando Castillo
ArtistsYuZhen Chen, YongHao Chen, HaiJiang Chen, Monica Chen, Desmond Fu, Bruce Huo, Fei Jin, Max Li, Andy Li, Li Yunfei, Roy Li, Yiming Li, Jack Liu, Tom Liu, Squall Liu, Chris Lu, ChangWei Lu, Phil Ma, Rui Mu, Bob Peng, Jinglei Shen, Sun Lu, Ronnie Wang, ZhaoQi Wang, Jieming Wang, Jeff Weng, Andrew Wu, Xin Han, Yuchen Yang, Bo Yang, ChuChuan Zhang, Su Zhe, Bacon Zheng

EA World Wide Customer Experience

Product ManagerBarry Whelan
Dir EU Product ManagementJamie McLellan
ProductionShrivathsa Ballal, Bill Bendrot, Thai Huynh, Nikhil Joshi, Derek Leahy, Marc Lewis, Christian Quewger, Andra Seely
TechnologyShrivathsa Ballal, Bill Bendrot, Thai Huynh, Nikhil Joshi, Derek Leahy, Marc Lewis, Christian Quewger, Andra Seely
Support ServicesStefan Boehme, Chris Carter, S. Patrick Conners, Christopher Day, Christopher Everton, Stephen Gillen, Mitchell Mazurek, Steven Muir, Michael Scesny, Travis Wampler
Social and CommunityJeff Braddock, Chris Collins, Chemseddine Henni, Dennis Kotsch, Rick Taylor, Bastian Thun, Stephen Venables
Global Contact CenterJason Adams, Daniel Baker, Dave Baker, Delaney Baker, Bogdan Banasiewicz, Colin Barnes, Dominik Bartell, Savannah Behun, Stuart Bell, Kenneth Benedict, Gary Bolger, Sarah Booth, Nicky Bowe, Adam Bradbury, Lee Brenchley, Bronagh Brolly, Karen Quinlan-Byrne, Collin Cannaday, John Canning, Anthony Carroll, Denis Cavanagh, Solenn Cheval, Crystal Clarke, Kyle Cooper, Damien Cronin, Keith Didion, JP Donelon, Elaine Donnellan, Ray Doran, Bert Drake, Julie Dugdale, Kieran Dunne, Alan Dwyer, Leanne Egan, Jennifer Faber, Dermot Foley, Michael Forster, Derek Fuentes, Tom Gair, Alexander Garrett, Ben Gibson, Stephen Gill, Matthew Guest, Erika Hanlon, Enda Hanrahan, Orla Hansberry, David Healy, Javi Hernandez, Stephan Hoischer, Matt Hollingsworth, Mats Helge Holm, Mark Howarth, Eoghan Hughes, Courtney Hyde, Greg Jastrzebski, Jonathan Joyce, Darrell Karp, Cian Kelleher, Kairenda Ketchum, Don King, Tristan Kyriakis, Daniel Lillie, Andrew Lucas, Thomas Lyndon, Drew Lyon, Nathan Maguire, Stéphane Marchand, Caroline Markey, Shaun McCarthy, Aidan McDonald, Mallorie McDonald, Catherine McLoughlin, Mike McLoughlin, David Milewski, Michael Miller, Caroline Morrison (CJ), Kevin Mullin, Damien Murphy, Paul Murphy, Luke Newman, Paul Nicholson, Harish Nookala, Joe O'Connor, Julian O'Dwyer, Shane O'Rourke, Anthony O'Sullivan, Kelly Parker, Robert Pedersen, Mylan Peterson, Stewart Pickett, David Pope, Brent Post, David Potter, Dean Power, Niall Power, Stephen Pyne, Tyler Quach, Travis Raley, Shane Reid, Jessica Ring, Damien Rogan, Maria Rogers, Thomas Rogers, Stephen Rutherford, Roberto Salinas, Kamil Sappich, Dennis Schmidt, Janine Schuller, Brian Scott, Sarah Scott, Kenneth Scully, Brandi Segrets, Juan Sepeda, Jordan Sneed, Matt Spring, Robert Stevenson, Daniel Sweeney, Andras Szucs, George Thompson, Georgina Tominey, Jose Torres, Darryl Trainor, Sebastian Tucker, Emmet Walsh, Delphine Velly, Aaron Wilson, Iris Wohlhaupter, Chezara Wooley
Terms of ServiceSharon Cropera, Joyce Delaby, Ian Dunlea, Zouboulia Fanuda, Karol Field, Julie Gaule, Antoinette Geoghegan, Thierry Guilliams, Frank Heling, Jens Kirchhoff, James Maher, Sean Merson, Matej Podvrsnik, Alex Robertson, Jack Stapleton, Robin Steinmann, Jessica Stopa, Eithna Walsh, Hagen Zawany

EA Global Marketing

EA Global MarketingDevin Bennett, Anna Bouveng, Stephanie Driscoll, Gustav Enekull, Jayme Figueroa, Alan Hadaya, Lincoln Hershberger, Kevin Kimball, Tammy Levine, Martin Lindell, Laura Miele, Peter Nguyen, Julien Quety, Maria Sayans, David S. Silverman, Todd Wolf Sitrin, Glenn Stotz Jr., Jino Talens, Benjamin Tisdale, Neel Upadhye, Julien Wera

EA Online Marketing

Senior Online Marketing Manager (Dice)Andreas Juliusson
Lead Community Manager (Dice)Tommy Rydling
Community Managers (Dice)Jonas Elfving, Vincent Vukovic
Senior Online Marketing Manager (Electronic Arts)Daniel Lingen
Community Manager (Electronic Arts)Jacob Pearce
Thanks toCorey Dunn, Alex Mendez Campoamor, Ian Tornay, Jaap O. Tuinman

EA Legal

EA LegalJohan Axel-Nilsson, Joanna Copping, Kirsten Daru, Stu Eaton, Vineeta Gajwani, Christopher Garratty, Katia Huang, Lucas Huizar, Marvin Pena

EA Digital First

Senior Portfolio ManagerAndrew Hill
EU Portfolio ManagerRob Donald
Portfolio ManagerGeorge Manis

EA Global Product Lifecycle Management

Senior DirectorAndy Fletcher
DirectorThilo W. Huebner
ManagerDaniel Thompson
Project Management LeadAndy Howard
Senior Project ManagerSteven Ciccoricco
Project ManagersJohn Baines, Tracey Prosser
Launch Support ManagerNaomi Thomas
Project CoordinatorsThomas Phan, Annalise Wright

EA Global Label Operations

Product Partner Launch ReadinessBen Smith
Group Manager Launch ReadinessMaya Rand
SupportAshley Bennett, Annie Chenn, Alvin Daniel, Charlotte Keast, Nick Ritenour, Crystal Sanchez, Bryant Tang, John Westendorf, Jaclyn Zhuang

EA Digital PMO

COOSharon Andrews
Senior Director of Product DevelopmentRositza Zagortcheva

EA Release and Preservation Management

EA Release and Preservation ManagementRubén Del Pozo Moreno, Brett Henderson, George Lazar, Ryu Underhill

QA Romania

QA GTO DirectorTudor Postolache
Senior QA ManagerEugen Baicea
QA Project ManagerVictor Pana
Senior QA Project LeadBogdan Dejeu
QA Project LeadStelian Dobre
QA Test LeadsAlexandru Ionescu, Alexandru-Catalin Zamfir, Andrei Vasile, Andrei Constantinescu, Adriana Aneta Nita, Dan-Alexandru Calin, Gabriel Miroiu, George Ifrim, Horia Pioaru, Ionel StńÉnescu, Ionut Daniel Ghetes, Alexandru Ionut Ionescu, Stefan Brezeanu, Victor-Andrei Dumitrescu, Vlad Dinu, Bogdan Vladimir Calmutchi
QA TestersAdrian Bratescu, Adrian Manaila, Adrian Coporan, Leonard Adrian Stirbu, Ady Ciubotariu, Alexandru Dragomir, Alexandru Ioinica, Alexandru Ochiu, Alexandru Pintilie, Alexandru Bunea, Alexandru Musat, Dumitru Alexandru Tofan, Vlad Alexandru Caprariu, Alexandru Gabriel Gaspar, Alexandru Lefter, Andrei Alexandru Olteanu, Alexandru Balazs, Mihai Alexandru Mul»õescu, Alexandru Procopiu, Alexandru Vasile, Dragos Alin Colibaba, Alin Mihailescu, Alin Gurau, Alin-Nicolae Patulea, Elena Andreea Nenicu, Velio Andrei Toma, Andrei Ciobanu, Andrei Cucu, Andrei Sinc, Catalin Andrei Tanasie, Andrei Cazimir, Andrei »ėocherel, Andrei Pirvan, Andrei Ionu»õ Stoian, Andrei-Claudiu Nastase, Augustin Racman, Beldea Marian, Bogdan Manoliu, Bogdan Tosa, Oliver Bogdan Sara, Marian Bogdan Tache, Bogdan Capraru, Ioana Gabriela Cabel, Calin Constantin, Catalin Haldan, Cristian Catalin Marinica, Alexandru-Catalin Anca, Catalin Andrei Tanasie, Catalina Purice, Catalin Stoenescu, Ciprian Caragata, Nicolae Claudiu Begu, Claudia Istrate, Constantin Vasile, Constantin Codrin Virag, Vlad Constantin Macovei, Adrian Constantin Ionita, Cornel Apostol, Cosmin Constantin Andrei, Cosmin Calinescu, Andrei Constantin Preda, Radu Costin Fugaru, Alexandru Cosmin Ventri, Bogdan Cristian Katona, Costin Trica, Cristian Alecu, Cristian Marinica, Cristian Trasca, Cristian Dumitru-Condurache, Cristian Gune, Dan Cristian Moise, Cristian Ghiga, Mihai Cristian Sima, Petrescu Dan Ciubotaru, Cristian Radu, Vlad Daniel Jiplea, Cristian Stegeran, Costin Daniel Dosaru, Daniel Bradeanu, Vlad Daniel Cicu, Marian Daniel Popescu, Marius Dinu, Daniel Mihai, Dumitrescu Mihai, Dragos Patrascu, Eduard Dumitru, Eduard Andreescu, Elena Hrusca, Eliza Elena Croitoru, Emilian Manea, Bogdan Emanoil Ivan, Fabian Stan, Andrei Eugen Iordache, Florin Iordache, Felix Clatea, Vlad Gabriel Anghel, Florin Bucataru, Radu Gabriel Gusoaia, Iulian Gabriel Ionescu, Beatrice Gabriela Racu, Gabriel Emilian Vasilescu, George Daczo, George Gusa, Gheorghe Florian, George Campean, Razvan Ioan Preda, Marian Claudiu Iancu, Ion Eugen, Ioana Barbu, Paul Ionut Popovici, Ion-Stefan-Aurelian Buhociu, Ionut Iliescu, Ionut Avramescu, Ionut Gabriel Dobre, Daniel Ionu»õ Necula, Iulian Vechiu, Alexandru Ionut Arsene, Liviu Rosu, Iulian Platon, Malin Cruceru, Adriana Madalina Ciocirlan, Marian Laudatu, Anda Maria Stefan, Marian Sima, Marian Iacobet, Sotir Marius Popescu, Marian Ionita, Marius Lepadat, Marius Pacuret, Marius Zamfir, Marius Petcu, Marius Nistor, Marius Schlosser, Mihai Ujica, Marius Vartolomei, Mihai Popa, Mihai Mihailescu, Mircea Robert Dragomir, Gheorghita Mihaita Porumba, Nicolae Iulian Vasilescu, Munteanu Doru, Nicolae Hartup, Dorian Nicolae Negoita, Oana Ciobanu, Elena Daniela Nicorici, Octavian Eftimie, Octavian Bacs, Oriana Emanoil, Okcan Ozgur, Piroi Cristian, Ovidiu Rus, Andrei Radu Buzoianu, Alexandru Pirvu Sever, Radu Mihai Vasii, Radu Cazacu, Andrei Remus Stanescu, Sanda-Ramona »ėtefan, Robert Neacsu, Robert Simene, Sebastian Grasu, Robert Constantin Dobrota, Silviu Puchete, Sebastian Corcodel, Alexandru Sorin Popescu, Silviu Nataletu, Stefan Madalin Datcu, Alexandru Stefan Rosu, Stefan Groza, Stefan Balea, Stoian Ionut, Stefania Chesca, Marius Tiberiu Badea, Stoicut Traian, Valentin Barbutu, »ėtefan-Tudor Murariu, Cristian-Valentin Nicolescu, Ionut Valentin Mitrache, George Valeriu Radu, Marius Valentin Udrea, Victor Olaru, Battah Wassim, Vlad Alexe, Vlad Sfera

EA Localization

Localization Engineering Audio TeamFernando San Nicol√°s Serrano, Francisco Javier Maci√°, Matthew Wilson
Localization Engineering Project LeadJavier Carazo Infestas
Localization Engineering Technical TeamIker Aneiros Jarillo, Bogdan Gemanaru, José Carlos Fernández Manovel, Danilo José Guerrero Rodríguez, Daniel Vázquez Romero
Localization International Project ManagersTristan Carrée, Nacho Sojo Dellepiane, Jasmine Phua, Shisong Hoo
Localization Testing Project Managers√ďscar Beiroa Suarez, Bonam Yoo, Philippe Charel, Arseniy Kiyashko, I√Īaki Valladares Martinez, Ana Calvillo Montes, Maxwell Xie Shiquan
Product Localization ManagerAtticus Lai
Localization TestersMikoŇāaj Bernecki, Yang Byeongmin, Nazaret Caballo Mart√≠n, Carlo Cester, Santino Fang, Wilfried Gagel, Jo√£o Gon√ßalves, Marcin Grzelak, Roland Habersack, Javier G√≥mez Herv√°s, Bread Huang, Till Immhoff, Daeeun Jeong, Andrei Kitajev, Elsa Lamiel, Oriana Lapelosa, Prunelle Lebrun, Koh Wen Lin, Pablo F. L√≥pez, Filipe Meneses, Vasilijs Mercalovs, Oleg Nikolajev, Jiri Noska, Felipe Oliveira, Sechi Park, Ana Pescador, Jekaterina PodŇ°ibjakina, Nicolas Pouyleau, Ana√Įs Rafi, Amirul Hakim Bin Mohamed Said, Claudio La Sala, Ricardo Santos, Sassi Kumar Sathiyamoorthy, Vojtńõch Schubert, Cl√°udia Scorci, Otavio Sendoya, Efrem Serreli, Sung-woo Tak, Ryan Tsai, Alexander Vagalis, Wolfgang Walek, Chien-Hsiang Weng, Vickie Ang Wee Kee, Natalia Wojtaszek, Wonil Lee, Kim Tae Woo, Henry Wu, Leo Wu, Wendy Yeh, Eryk ZgŇāobicki
Localization Compliance SpecialistsSerena Cannizzaro, Stefania Caravello, Sonja Bolton, Laurent Gabas, Iva Krombholzová, Carmen María Vidal
Localization TranslationAlbion, Ana Esther Rodríguez, Around the Word, Florian Vanino, Iva Krombholzová, Levsha, Mayflower Co. Ltd., Synthesis, TranslaCat
Localization CoordinationKelvin Toh
LocalizationsMarcel Elsner, Marco Joele Nicolini, Falk Stuenkel
Localization Audio CaptureTaki Furusawa, Justyna Kucharska, Selvaggia Salvati
Localization Recording StudiosDune Sound, Jinglebell Communication, Maximal Studio, Pythagor Studios [Moscow], Quoted, Rain Productions, Wortproduktion, Rec Games Sonido, START International Polska
Localization Translation (2)Kelly Li Weiyi, Augustin Ming Zhi Lim
Localization Voice TalentSusumu Akagi, Ruggero Andreozzi, Andrzej Andrzejewski, Thomas Anzenhofer, Rodrigo de Ara√ļjo, Imanol Arias, Carsten Arnold, Cyrille Artaux, Jean-Paul Baeck, Piotr Bajtlik, Diego Baldoin, Adam Bauman, Rolf Berg, Denis Bespalyi, Daniela Bette-Koch, Pierre Bittencourt, Moritz Bleibtreu, Alexander Bobrovsky, Andrea Bolognini, Michael Borgard, Elena Borzunova, Tobias Brecklinghaus, Domenico Brioschi, Fernanda Bullara, F√°bio Campos, Antoniela Canto, Elena Chebaturkina, PaweŇā CioŇākosz, Oliviero Corbetta, Olivier Cordina, Juan Ramon Lopez Cruz, PaweŇā Cukierski, Dawid CzupryŇĄski, Zanna Denisova, Konstantin Dneprovsky, Genevi√®ve Doang, Laurence Dourlens, Pierre Dourlens, Andrea Guido Failla, Renzo Ferrini, Keisuke Fujii, Mar Bordallo, Pascal Germain, Janusz German, Tomasz Gńôsikowski, Eri Goda, Ramon Gonzalez Goyanes, Adam GrabiŇĄski, Emmanuel Gradi, Jolanda Granato, Tat√° Guarnieri, Nessym Guetat, Francisco Jose Jimenez Gutierrez, Markus Haase, Oskar Hamerski, Damien Hartmann, Kazuyoshi Hayashi, √ďscar Castellanos Hernandez, David Hernan Ituarte, Yasushi Iwaki, Mariya Ivaschenko, Joanna JabŇāczyŇĄska, Joanna JeŇľewska, Rosa S√°nchez Jim√©nez, Nora Jokhosha, Tony Joudrier, Milena Karas, Konstantin Karasik, Thierry Kazazian, Jer√īme Keen, Matthias Kiel, Katsunori Kobayashi, Michael-Che Koch, Alexander Komlev, ŇĀukasz Konopka, Maciej Kowalski, Cezary KwieciŇĄski, Daniel K√§ser, St√©phanie Lafforgue, Nikolay Lazarev, Fabrice Lelyon, Gilbert L√©vy, Bertrand Liebert, Carlos Lobo, Juan Carlos Lozano Mu√Īoz, Alessandro Lussiana, Sandra L√ľhr, Maciej Maciejewski, Yasuhiro Mamiya, Agn√®s Manoury, Gabriele Marchingiglio, Francisco Javier Martinez Martinez, Anna Mazza, Francesco Mei, Alejandro Mendez, Alessandra Merz, Bruno M√©y√®re, Markus Michalik, Annie Milon, Eiji Miyashita, Cyrille Monge, Ana Isabel Jim√©nez Morales, Cezary Morawski, I√Īigo Julian Crespo Gil Del Muro, Yukitarou Namura, Volker Niederfahrenhorst, Kenji Nomura, Arne Obermeyer, Heiko Oberm√∂ller, Maria Claudia Cardoso de Oliveira, Brice Ournac, Emanuela Pacotto, Alejandro Peyo Garc√≠a Palicio, Silvio Pandolfi, J√©r√īme Pauwels, J√≥zef PawŇāowski, Olivier Peissel, Fernando Peiter, Manuel Bellido Pelaez, Adrian Perdjon, Javier Lorca, Jos√© Escobosa, Jean-Philippe Pertuit, Nikita Semyonov-Prozorovskiy, Juan Amador Pulido, Roman Rabinovich, Kirill Radzig, Andr√© Ramiro, Pedro Nomberto Tena Ramos, Cesare Rasini, MiŇāogost Reczek, Bernd Rehse, Simon Roden, St√©phane Ronchevski, Eri Saito, Marcelo Sanchez, Maria Mercedes Cepeda Sanchez, Luca Sandri, Bruno Sangreg√≥rio, Paolo De Santis, Otar Saralidze, Aki Sasamori, Kensuke Sato, Ricardo Sawaya, Marta ŇöcisŇāowicz, Oleg Scherbinin, Agata Sk√≥rska, Yasutaka Sonoda, PrzemysŇāaw Stippa, Valery Storozhik, Dan Stulbach, Ricardo Escobar Subirats, ŇĆki Sugiyama, Masakazu Suzuki, Jakub Ňöwiderski, Louis Friedemann-Thiele, Mikhail Tikhonov, Juan Navarro Torello, Francesca Tretto, Piotr Warszawski, Daniel Weber, Jan Van Weyde, Diomid Vinogradov, Janusz Wituch, Volker Wolf, Vanessa Wunsch, Masahiro Yamanaka, Federico Zanandrea, Felipe Zilse, Olga Zvereva

EA Compliance

DirectorsJames Featherstone, Chris Rowley
ManagerRichard Hylands
Project LeadLewis Cook, Nicholas Grover
AnalystsSpencer Edwards, Lars Minkkinen, Henry Sunderland, Olly White
TestersAnthony Kakanskas, Val Panesar, Mayank Ranpura
Compliance Team RomaniaRoland Birsan, Radu Ceausu, Sorin Constandinescu, Diana Dumitrescu, Robert Ene, Bogdan Galbura, Florin Geamana, Andrei Ionescu, Alexandru Kollo, Paul Margean, Gabriel Nanora, Cosmin-Stefan Nedelcu, Vladimir Negoita, Paul Radu, Gabriel Stelian, Ioana Toader, Tiberiu Visan

EA Certification

DirectorIan Stocker
Global Submissions ManagersAndy Chung, Mike Kushner
Technology and Standard ManagerEarl Baker
Operations ManagerJo√£o Roseta
Project ManagerOliver Winder
Project LeadSherwyn Augustus
Site ManagersStephen Baker, Sebastien Serrano Maestro
Submissions TeamUlises Espejo Vigil, Nidia Fernandes, Mart Anthony Gervacio, Dustin Harwood, Jonathan Knell, Blanca Nunez Ibanez, Mary Joyce Sacman, Cruz Segovia Ardiz
Age RatingsSonia Linares Martínez, Ryan Roque
Age Test TeamBeli Boville, Michael Bullen, Jose Maria Castrillo Martinez, Rob Cooke, Claudio De Pasquale, Gorm Eriksen, Juan Antonio Garcia de Quinto, Jakub Grzela, Damon Lumley, Javier Martínez Holgado, Danny Nijssen, Jonathan Nowak, Anthony Ross Benitez, Alon Rozen, Joaquin Jesus Sanz Jimenez, Peter Schnoor, Iker Souto Hernandez
Tech and StandardsJames Arup, Ricardo V. Gonçalves, Robin Volker

EA Digital Platform Infrastructure and Operations

VPJanet Cinfio
Senior Director ArchitectureSteven Chui
Senior ArchitectJoe Tay
Director Program Management OfficeKurt Oehlschlaeger
Manager Program Management OfficeNancy Stimach
Senior Analytics Manager - Business OperationsJavier Garcia
Business Solutions Analyst - Business OperationsShoaib Anwar
Service Operations Director - Online Service OperationsJohn Hanley
Online Operations Managers - Online Service OperationsChris Livermore, Stephanie Loving-Walker
Operations Change Manager - Online Service OperationsStephen Sturdevant
Senior Director Systems EngineeringGreg Bartlett
Director Systems EngineeringJason Brewer
Managers Systems EngineeringPaul Czarkowski, Chad Hughes
Senior Systems EngineersDannen Harris, Chris Lamb, Miguel Z√ļ√Īiga
Systems EngineersRocky Rascon, Brandon Williams
Cloud EngineerMatthew Wygant
Senior Systems Engineer StorageBrian Jones
Director Database ServicesBill Ducat
Senior Manager Database ServicesSanjeev Tirunagare
Database ArchitectNick Westerland
Senior MySQL DBALee Thompson
Director Network EngineeringLouis Oze
Senior Manager Network EngineeringJason Kawamura
Senior Network Engineers Aaron Gruesel, Tor Underwood
Director Enterprise System MonitoringJosh Higgins
Manager Enterprise System MonitoringSteven Kinney
Monitoring EngineersRodrigo Hernandez, Israel Ochoa, Angel Rodriguez
Senior Manager Online HostingEng Lee Ong
Senior Director Data Center OperationsMichelle McLarty
Data Center EngineersJohn Amendolaro, Stephane Baudeloque
Data Center TechniciansMatthew Bell, John Clark, Chris Henson, Donald Krenn, Nicholas Michel, Mark Wogan

EA Global Online Studio

Program Management DirectorAaPee Kotanen
Group Technical DirectorDavid O'Neill
Senior Engineering ManagerDavid Mikulec
Software Engineering ManagersTracy Chen, Mark Waller
Development DirectorTony Assi
Software ArchitectRyan Butterfoss
Senior Software EngineerJames Brookes
Software EngineersBilal Arshad, Ryan Bergstrom, Chris Buffett, Eric Chan, Thomas Cho, Michael Corcoran, Robert Hole, Jesse Labate, Xiaying Peng, Raymond Shou, Benjamin Sze, William Tan, Jacob Trakhtenberg, Christopher Vienneau
Senior Product ManagerNate Martin
Product ManagerDaniel Windrem
Software Engineering Manager OperationsOmar Moussawel
Program Manager OperationsSteven Geller
Software Engineers OperationsKirby Burchill, Ignacio Garcia, Khaled Janania, Michael Seifert, Michael J. Sop, Mingbo Wan
Test Engineering ManagerDalibor Maric
Software Engineers QAEdward Arteaga, Tyler Jameson, Adrian Seady, Eric Zhang, Travis Zhijin Wang, Yuyi Zhou
Junior Software Engineers QAHedy Liu, Shawn Luo
QA TesterGabriel Lee
Software Engineers ToolsRustin Plowright, Andreia Ungureanu
Junior Software Engineers ToolsDarryl Liew, Kevin Miller

EA Digital Platform Team

VP EngineeringJunbo Zhang
Senior Engineering DirectorShengyong Li
Senior PM DirectorJay Tze
Engineering DirectorsJiang-Ming Yang, Leon Xu
Operations DirectorTeddy Lin
Test DirectorJie Feng
Program ManagersAmaka Achukwu, Shuang Gao, Rosario Morgan
Software Engineer ManagersKevin Gu, Lei Lin
Technical Operations ManagersEden Xia, Shirley Ye
Senior Software EngineersJunyan Ding, Frank Yang, Shu Zhang, Justin Zheng
Software EngineersXumeng Chen, Ruo Ding, Xiadong Ding, Jing Fan, Yuan Fang, Song Hu, Peng Shen, Hua Wang, Peter Wright, Di Wu, DanJun Xing, Benyang Xu, Yi Xu, Zanxin Yang, Fei Ye, Vincent Zhang, Chenhui Zhu
VP Data Team Kazi Zaman
Senior Director Data Team Navid Aghdaie
Head of Data Program Management - Data Team Meg Marks
Director Data Team Alexander Ignatius
Development Managers Data Team Vincent Song, Michael Todd, Shanzhong Zhu
Program Managers Data Team Scott Gorman, Harun Yayli
Software Engineers Data Team )Yanlin Chen, Saranya Elumalai, Nikhil Menon
Sr Technical Account Manager - Developer Relations Toby Bushnell

EADP Systems Test

Head of System TestsRajesh Shenoy
Program Management DirectorMahesh Makhijani
Engineering Program ManagerSangeeta Kulkarni
Quality Engineering ArchitectTanuj Gupta
Quality Engineering LeadNaveen Nattala
Software EngineersAshok Chatharajupalli, Balaji Duddukuri, Ajana Ganesan, Shashi Kant, Bharadwaj Mamidisetti, Shivpal Singh, Sai Teja, Suresh V, Anil Vijaygiri
QA ManagerCraig Glass
QA AnalystBhavya Tayal

EA Business Analytics Team

Senior DirectorMike Zoglio
DirectorBenjamin Tisdale
Senior Business AnalystWendina Halim
Marketing Analytics ManagerCaroline Ang
Senior Digital Marketing AnalystMartin Tengelin

EA Games Label

EVPPatrick Söderlund
SVPSteve Pointon
COOSteve Pointon
SVP MarketingLaura Miele
VPSusan Eilfield
CFOMarcus Edholm
Senior Director Business OperationsJames Clarke
CTOEneko Bilbao
Lead Platform EngineerJohan Hoglund
Telemetry Software EngineerWill Campbell
Data AnalystTroy Henke
Director of TechnologyShez Bhimji
Sr Manager Online OperationsNathan Weast

Battlefield 4 Babies

Battlefield 4 BabiesLeia Abrahamsson Flamm, Nike Bach, Emmy-Lo Berg, Ingrid Wendelin Berg, Eyvind Markus Blanke, Linn Cardeberg, Douglas Ederyd, Rebecca Ekefjärd, Alice Ezelius, Bianca Fagerlund Lagerqvist, Alva Fast, Henry Grant, Eric Halldén, Felix Hayes-Grover, Elsa Henriksson, Henry Hermanrud, Elton Hising, Allan Karlberg, Jasper Kasurinen, Elsa Larsson, Ivan Manolov, Janelle Willa Bennett May, Margaret Mabel O'Shaughnessy, Olof Pajor, Elvin Romell, Meja Skoglund, Hedda Säker, Gabriel Thylander, Elin Torp, Nora Tunkrans, Caitlin Wall, Edwin Wasser, Greta Wikström

In Loving Memory Of

In Loving Memory OfSteven W. Diehl, Sebastian Flodin, Reidun Gr√łndal, Ted Ingram, Thorleif Johannes√©n, Ann-Kristin Lanjerud, Kurtis Linnell, Hj√∂rdis Sch√ľtz, Hilding Sch√ľtz, Henry Vander Veen (Pake)

Talent

Actor TalentAndrew Byron, Elena Caruso, Daniel Curshen, Kevin Dorman, Thor Edgell, Kiko Ellsworth, Kosha Engler, Jon Etheridge, Joe Hernandez-Kolski, Ann Hu, Karen Huie, Ravil Isyanov, Tom Keegan, Doc King, Ken Lally, Andrew Lawrence, Eric Loren, Pasha D. Lychnikoff, Alexander Mercury, William Meredith, Eric Meyers, Anton Narinskiy, Nate Panning, Juan Gabriel Pareja, Allen Theosky Rowe, Tony Schnur, Maite Schwartz, Stephanie Sheh, Michael Shen, Daniel Southworth, Patrick St. Esprit, Nikolai Stoilov, Ronan Summers, Brent Triplett, Alain Uy, Jessika Van, Charlie Weber, Stephanie Vickers, Michael K. Williams, Ping Wu, Jack J. Yang, Joey Yu, Ron Yuan
VO TalentRuziev Zakir, Dima Koporuomok, Sergey Kan, Artur Abdyrazakov, Adyl Abitov, Kostas Karagezov, William Seidov, Altyn Nasyrov, Akif Dasholemirov, Almaz Djumabekov, Ruslan Gozmakunov, Aslan Sydykov, Kubat Tuganbaev, Max Denisoff, Chingiz Imambaev, Arlie Cummins, Garrett Powell, Nick Cross, Johnnie Smith, Thibault de Chazal, Jason Naso, Zhong Wei, Li Li, Xun Wang, Zhaofeng Huang, Xiang Luo, Pei Pei Li, Peng Pan, Yuming Zeng, Yan Jiang, Gao Shisong

Music

Original Score written byJohan Skugge, Jukka Rintamäki
Original Score produced byJohan Skugge, Jukka Rintamäki
Additional Parts by David Tallroth
Battlefield 4 Theme adapted byJohan Skugge (adapted by), Jukka Rintamäki (adapted by), Rami [produced by]
"Total Eclipse of the Heart"Bonnie Tyler (performed by), Richard James Steinman (written by), Published by Edward B Marks Music Publishing, Recording courtesy of Sonic Music by arrangement with Sony Music Publishing, Lost Boys Music [BMI]/Carlin America, Additional Music Courtesy Of Extreme Music
Executive Music Producer EASteven Schnur
Music Licensing Manager EABeverly Koeckeritz
Music Marketing Manager EARaphaella Lima

Development Partners

1910 Design & Communications HBStellan Johansson, Jonas Salvador
Development PartnersGame Services Inc. dba Ladyluck Digital Media, Virtuos Holdings Ltd
Svenska StuntgruppenSeth Ericson, Marcus Grindberg, Nicklas Hansson, √Ösa Ingvarsson, Johan Lindqvist
VO Recording Studios112F Studios, BeeSharp, Just Cause Entertainment, Nutmeg Post, Popsound, SIDE UK Ltd, The Sound Company
Additional VO EditingOscar √Ālvarez, Peter Kneser
Military Equipment AdvisorDavid Bengtsson
Military AdvisorsLinus Eklund-Adolphson, Mattias Meng, MUSA
PhotographersFrank Grecco, Johannes Helje, Christian Ljung
Additional Sound DesignerCharles Deenen (Source Sound)
Additional Sound RecordingFrank Bry (The Recordist), David Eisler, Tilman Hahn (Tonstrum), Tor Johnson (New Sound Lab), Emil Klotzsch (Tonstrum), Max Lachmann (Pole Position Productions), Pierre Gerwig Langer (BOOM Library), Bernard Löhr (Pole Position Productions), David Möllerstedt (Teenage Engineering), Rob Nokes (Sounddogs), Tim Prebble (Hiss and a Roar), Michael Raphael (Rabbit Ears Audio), Axel Rohrbach (BOOM Library), Jingyi Wang (EA China)
Thanks toAnthony Pagliaro, Bryan Mahoney, Dmitry Podyapolsky, Garden Aquatica Sweden AB, Juli√ęn Heesterman, Hank and Jed Movie Pictures, Julian Kanour, Machinima, Sheila Brothers, Tommy Brothers

Development Partners: Imagination Studios AB

Managing DirectorFilip Carvell
ProducerAnton Söderhäll
Production CoordinatorMitras Ashkan Far
Sales DirectorJohn Mayhew
ITJacob Alenius
Face AnimatorsPer Cardell, David Grice
Shoot SupervisorSamuel Tyskling
Stage ManagerDavid Grice

Development Partners: Important Looking Pirates AB

Executive ProducerMåns Björklund
Lead ArtistJason Martin
3D ArtistsJonas Andersson, Björn Malmgren, Saleh Najib, Julien Taton
2D ArtistsNiklas Ström, Tine Worén

Development Partners: Red Pipe Sound Design AB

Project ManagerTobias Norman
Project CoordinatorBeatrice Längberg
Cutscene and Audio DesignUlf Blomqvist, Kim Creutzer, Mikael Frithiof, Fredrik Lantz, Erik Olsson, Jon Persson

Development Partners: Visual Art Sweden AB

DirectorMarcus Lundin
Executive ProducerJörgen Lilja
Production ManagerHampus Gunnarsson
Art DirectorGustaf Holmsten
SupervisorHenrik Eklundh
3D ArtistsJonas Ekman, Love Gunnarsson, Jonas Skoog
2D ArtistsPeter Blomstrand, Calle Granström

Development Tools

Havok © Copyright 1999-2014 Havok.com Inc.
FaceFX © 2014 OC3 Entertainment Inc.
SpeedTree © 2002-2009Interactive Data Visualization Inc.
Enlighten is owened by or licensed toGeomerics Limited
Fastest Fourier Transform in the West (FFTW) version 3.2.2 copyrightMassachuetts Insitute of Technology
Footage provided byGetty Images
Opus Interactive AudioCodec © 2012Jean-Marc Valin, Koen Vos, Timothy B. Terriberry, Karsten Vandborg Sorensen, Sorek Skak Jensen, Gregory Maxwell

Other Games

In addition to this game, the following people are listed as working on other games. No more than 25 people are listed here, even if there are more than 25 people who have also worked on other games.

Steven Schnur, 299 other games
Beverly Koeckeritz, 260 other games
Andy Chung, 169 other games
Chris Rowley, 159 other games
Charles Deenen, 158 other games
James Featherstone, 146 other games
Pierre Gerwig Langer, 135 other games
James Arup, 133 other games
Mike Kushner, 132 other games
Jean-Marc Valin, 126 other games
Robert Stevenson, 121 other games
Ryan Roque, 121 other games
Thierry Kazazian, 120 other games
Stephanie Sheh, 116 other games
Todd Wolf Sitrin, 116 other games
Ben Smith, 110 other games
Cyrille Monge, 102 other games
Luca Sandri, 100 other games
Raphaella Lima, 100 other games
Yasuhiro Mamiya, 99 other games
Francesco Mei, 98 other games
Oliviero Corbetta, 97 other games
Tammy Levine, 96 other games
Juan Carlos Lozano Mu√Īoz, 96 other games
Volker Wolf, 93 other games

Collaborations

People who have worked on this game have also collaborated on the creation of the following games:

Battlefield 4, a group of 1541 people
Battlefield 4: Second Assault, a group of 1041 people
Battlefield 4: Dragon's Teeth, a group of 983 people
Battlefield 4: Final Stand, a group of 913 people
Battlefield 4: Naval Strike, a group of 912 people
Battlefield: Hardline, a group of 562 people
Star Wars: Battlefront, a group of 410 people
Battlefield 1, a group of 387 people
Battlefield: Hardline - Criminal Activity, a group of 363 people
Battlefield: Hardline - Robbery, a group of 360 people
Battlefield 3, a group of 356 people
Battlefield: Hardline - Betrayal, a group of 350 people
Star Wars: Battlefront II, a group of 350 people
Battlefield: Hardline - Getaway, a group of 341 people
Mirror's Edge: Catalyst, a group of 311 people
Medal of Honor: Warfighter, a group of 291 people
Battlefield V, a group of 285 people
Battlefield 3: End Game, a group of 270 people
Battlefield 3: Aftermath, a group of 247 people
Battlefield 3: Back to Karkand, a group of 235 people
Battlefield 3: Armored Kill, a group of 232 people
Battlefield 3: Close Quarters, a group of 232 people
Need for Speed: Rivals, a group of 228 people
FIFA 19, a group of 174 people
FIFA 18, a group of 170 people

Credits for this game were contributed by GTramp (79478)


Atari Black Friday