Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep
Moby ID: 48085
PSP credits (2010)
665 people (607 professional roles, 58 thanks) with 698 credits.
Credits |
|
---|---|
Director | Tetsuya Nomura |
Concept Design | Tetsuya Nomura |
Story | Tetsuya Nomura |
Co-Director | Tai Yasue |
Main Programmers | Tamotsu Goto, Masashi Nakamichi |
Art Director | Takeshi Fujimoto |
Planning Director: Maps | You Miyazaki |
Scenario | Masaru Oka |
Cut-Scene Director | Masaru Oka |
Animation Directors | Koji Hamada, Munenori Shinagawa |
Art Directors: Textures | Toru Yamazaki, Mai Okauchi |
Art Director: VFX | Hirotaka Sugiyama |
Animation Supervisor | Tatsuya Kando |
3D Modeling Supervisor: Characters | Tomohiro Kayano |
Planning Supervisor: Maps | Takeshi Endo |
3D Modeling Supervisor: Maps | Masahide Tanaka |
Art Supervisor: Characters | Tomohiro Hasegawa |
Art Supervisor: Interface | Takeshi Arakawa |
Art Supervisor: VFX | Shuichi Sato |
Cinematics Movie Director | Takeshi Nozue |
Dialogue Editor | Asako Suga |
Sound Designer | Ryo Inakura |
Music | Yoko Shimomura |
Project Manager | Rie Nishi |
Publicity Producer | Kakuko Obinata |
Co-Producer | Yoichi Yoshimoto |
Producer | Patrick Chen |
Executive Producer | Shinji Hashimoto |
Theme Song | Hikaru Utada |
Cast |
|
Terra | Jason Dohring |
Aqua | Willa Holland |
Ventus | Jesse McCartney |
Master Xehanort | Leonard Nimoy |
Vanitas | Haley Joel Osment |
Master Eraqus | Mark Hamill |
Braig | James Patrick Stuart |
Dilan | David Dayan Fisher |
Even | Derek Stephen Prince |
Aeleus | David Boat |
Isa | Kirk Thornton |
Lea | Quinton Flynn |
Terra-Xehanort | Richard Epcar |
Young Sora | Luke Manriquez |
Young Riku | Ty Panitz |
Young Kairi | Ariel Winter Workman |
Kairi's Grandma | Kathryn Beaumont |
Zack | Rick Gomez |
Sora | Haley Joel Osment |
Riku | David Gallagher |
Kairi | Hayden Panettiere |
Roxas | Jesse McCartney |
Namine | Meaghan Jette Martin |
Ansem the Wise | Corey Burton |
Featuring the Disney Character voice talents of: | Tony Anselmo, Jeff Glenn Bennett, Susanne Blakeslee, Corey Burton, Zoe Caldwell, Robert Costanzo, Mason Vale Cotton, Jim Cummings, Barbara Dirickson, Bill Farmer, Carolyn Gardner, Jennifer Hale, Bret Iwan, Bob Joles, Josh Keaton, Tress MacNeille, Matt Nolan, Jon Olson, Rob Paulsen, Kevin Michael Richardson, Chris Sanders, André Sogliuzzo, Stephen Stanton, Christopher Steele, David Ogden Stiers, Russi Taylor, James Arnold Taylor, Josh Robert Thompson, Gina Tuttle, Frank Welker, Wally Wingert, James Woods, Alan Young |
Mysterious Tower | Mickey Mouse, Yen Sid, Donald Duck, Goofy |
Radiant Garden | Merlin, Scrooge McDuck |
Dwarf Woodlands | Snow White, The Prince, The Queen, The Spirit of the Magic Mirror, Doc, Sleepy, Bashful, Happy, Sneezy, Grumpy, Dopey |
Enchanted Dominion | Princess Aurora, Prince Phillip, Maleficent, Flora, Fauna, Merryweather |
Castle of Dreams | Cinderella, Prince Charming, Jaq, Fairy Godmother, Lady Tremaine, Anastasia, Drizella, Grand Duke, Lucifer |
Disney Town | Minnie Mouse, Pete, Chip, Dale, Huey, Dewey, Louie, Horace Horsecollar, Daisy Duck, Pluto |
Olympus Coliseum | Hercules, Philoctetes, Hades |
Deep Space | Experiment 626, Dr. Jumba Jukiba, Captain Gantu, Grand Councilwoman, Experiment 221 |
Never Land | Peter Pan, Captain Hook, Mr. Smee, Slightly, Cubby, Tinker Bell |
Hundred-Acre Wood | Winnie the Pooh, Tigger |
Opening Theme "Simple and Clean" -PLANITb remix- |
|
Written by | Hikaru Utada |
Remixed by | Russell McNamara |
All Vocals: | Hikaru Utada |
Ending Theme "Simple and Clean" |
|
Written by | Hikaru Utada |
Produced by | Akira Miyake, Hikaru Utada, Utada Shingg Teruzane |
Keyboard and Programming: | Kawano Kei |
Basic Programming: | Hikaru Utada |
Synthesizer Programming: | Tsunemi Kazuhide |
Acoustic Guitar: | Hironori Akiyama |
All Voals: | Hikaru Utada |
Recorded by | Ugajin Masaaki (Bunkamura Studio) |
Mixed by | Goh Hotoda (Bunkamura Studio) |
Licensed by | EMI Music Japan Inc. |
Credits (cont.) |
|
Scenario Plot | Daisuke Watanabe |
Player Programmer | Keiji Kikuchi |
Menu Programmers | Satoshi Kishiwada, Tatsuo Fujii |
Event Programmer | Kunitaka Yoshioka |
Battle Programmers | Yoshihide Kou, Takuma Hosokawa |
Mini-Game Programmers | Akira Suzuki, Kenro Tsujimoto, Sumio Nasu |
System Planners | Tai Yasue, Takuya Tanada, Tsukasa Ohmura |
Battle Planner | Yoichi Yoshimoto |
Map Planners | Tomohiro Hayashi, Akira Matsumoto |
Lead Event Planner | Michio Matsuura |
Event Planner | Keiko Takagi |
2D Art - Main Artist | Tetsuya Nomura |
2D Character Artists | Mihoko Ishii, Kaoru Kawaguchi, Daigo Tsukada, Tomoyuki Sato, Gen Kobayashi, Seiji Yamate |
2D Field Artists | Yusuke Iwasa, Kazuhiro Fukagaya, Mark Vigouroux, Yuko Abiru |
Character Modeling - Designers | Miyuki Maeda, Chika Yoshikawa, Yuuki Matsuo, Yuusuke Shibuoka, Mitsumi Kakitani |
Character Textures - Designers | Yukako Izumi, Maiko Araki, Mayumi Okamoto, Masashi Takizawa, Sayoko Hoshino, Takako Taniguchi |
Map Modeling - Designers | Takashi Hama, Kiyoshi Kondo, Shoji Otani, Eiji Yamashita, Shuhei Yamaguchi, Maki Ikeda, Miyuki Fujioka, Tsutomu Sugino, Hajime Ito, Yūki Yamaki, Kouko Ando, Kenichi Hayakawa, Nobuyuki Suzuki |
VFX - Designers | Masahiro Shinoda, Yasuhiko Onishi, Takeru Hayashi, Sentaro Hotta, Misao Ohara, Misako Sakai, Hirotaka Tanikawa, Shinichiro Kobayashi |
Interface - Designers | Miho Sakamoto, Mikiko Fujita, Yuji Asano |
Realtime Animation - Animators | Junji Adachi, Masahiko Miki, Noriko Uchimura, Koji Inoue, Akihiro Iwata, Saki Nakagawa, Shingo Ikeda |
Event Character Animation - Animators | Maki Suga, Dai Chiba, Reina Ikeda, Akie Ogaki, Kanji Nishida, Rei Kato, Tatsuya Uehara, Rie Honda, Yukiko Fukusawa, Kouji Ooki, Mitsuhisa Ebisumoto, Atsuhiro Ishikawa, Kenta Matsubara, Mika Anzai, Naoko Miyashita, Takayuki Naito |
Event Facial Animation - Lead Animator | Akira Iwasawa |
Event Facial Animation - Animators | Satoko Funakubo, Chisa Yamanaka, Kiyoshi Iwabuchi |
Storyboard Designer | Ryo Shukunami |
Cut Scene Designers | Hidekazu Kato, Takahiro Inoue, Asami Fukuda |
Movie Section - Visual Works |
|
Storyboard & Layout Supervisor | Kazuhito Yamamoto |
Storyboard & Layout Artists | Shu Ikegami, Akihiko Kawashima |
Character Model Supervisor | Ryota Tanaka |
Character Artist | Tadahiro Inoue |
Character Technical Supervisor | Shunsuke Komori |
Cloth Setup & Simulation Artist | Shiho Kobayashi |
Hair Setup & Simulation Artist | Hideo Katsuta |
Facial Setup Lead Artist | Misato Sakuragi |
Character Technical Senior Supervisors | Toyotaka Kuroda, Koichi Takahashi |
Sets & Props Supervisor | Eiji Kitada |
Sets & Props Artists | Shigenori Suzuki, Yukie Katsuyama, Chika Ohmori |
Motion Capture Supervisor | Tomoya Suzuki |
Motion Capture Artist | Masatoshi Kasuya |
Animation Supervisor | Hiroshi Takeuchi |
Animation Artists | Keiichi Kurita, Masayo Tateishi, Shigeru Kawamura, Hirotaka Sawada |
VFX Supervisor | Shinya Kono |
VFX Artists | Makoto Miyajima, Ikuyo Hirai, Akihiro Yoshida |
Sequence Lead Artists | Kaori Doi, Emiko Watanabe, Yoshinori Osaki |
Editor | Keiichi Kojima |
CG Engineer | Keisuke Miyazaki |
Visual Works Project Manager | Masaaki Kasai |
Visual Works Senior Manager | Hiroshi Kuwabara |
Visual Works Coordinator | Makiko Nasu |
Visual Works Assistant | Wakako Murata |
Sound |
|
Music & Arrangement | Tsuyoshi Sekito, Takeharu Ishimoto |
Orchestrator | Kaoru Wada |
Synthesizer Operators | Keiji Kawamori, Hirosato Noda |
Senior Sound Editor | Yuki Hirose |
Sound Editor | Yukihiro Seta |
Audio Programmers | Satoshi Akamatsu, Yoshinori Tsuchida, Kunio Yamaguchi, Tatsuya Shoji, Akihiro Minami |
Project Manager | Masashi Kitagawa |
Project Assistants | Kazuki Hamamoto, Saeko Kanazawa |
Recording & Mixing Engineer | Masahiro Yamada |
Recording & Mixing Studio | Avaco Creative Studio Inc. |
Recording Coordinator | Fumio Takano (Tokyo Shitsunaigaku Kyokai) |
"Bibbidi-Bobbidi-Boo" Words by | Jerry Livingston |
"Bibbidi-Bobbidi-Boo" Music by | Al Hoffman, Mack David, [c]1984 Walt Disney Music Company [ASCAP] Copyright Renewed. All Rights Reserved. |
"It's a Small World" Words and Music by | Richard M. Sherman, Robert B. Sherman, [c]1963 Wonderland Music Company Inc. [BMI] Copyright Renewed. All Rights Reserved. |
"Winnie the Pooh" Words and Music by | Richard M. Sherman, Robert B. Sherman, [c]1963 Wonderland Music Company Inc. [BMI] Copyright Renewed. All Rights Reserved. |
"Mickey Mouse March" Words and Music by | Jimmie Dodd, [c]1955 Walt Disney Music Company [ASCAP] Copyright Renewed. All Rights Reserved. |
Avant Inc. |
|
Lead Animators | Daisuke Fukagawa, Naoki Moro |
Animators | Kei Jumonji, Takahiro Abe, Yukie Chiba, Takanori Daito, Chinatsu Ishida, Tetsuya Otani, Shogo Yamaguchi, Atsushi Sugiyama, Yuki Kato, Tsukasa Shigaki, Ryo Takagi, Tadashi Ohashi, Yuta Shimizu, Suguru Tanaka, Takaaki Fukuoka, Kenta Suzuki, Daisuke Sekimoto, Shuhei Nakakubo, Eisaku Onishi, Tsukasa Ohishi |
Producer | Junko Sakurai |
Voice Recording - Skylark Sound Studios |
|
Recording Engineers | Rita Kedineoglu, Kostas Gkikas |
Production Supervisor | Nadia Kedineoglu |
Dialogue Editors | Rita Kedineoglu, Steven Jover |
Additional Voice Director | Robert Buchholz (Spliced Bread Productions) |
Recording Studio | Skylark Sound Studios |
Outside Contractors - Staff Roll, Movie, and Demo Editing |
|
Director | Isao Nakajima (Slack Key Inc.) |
Title Design & Composite | Shunji Matsutani (Art Spirits Inc.) |
Assistant Editor | Katsunori Asano (NTT Media Lab) |
Coordinator | Yukihiko Kouno (Lansdale Inc.) |
Editing Studio | NTT Media Lab |
Font Supplier | DynaComware Corporation |
Division Credits |
|
Project Management - Business Manager | Ichiro Hazama |
Project Management - Project Assistant | Tomohiko Hirano |
Localization - Coordinator | Naima Yamamoto |
Localization - Assistant Coordinator | Kaori Nozawa |
French Translator | Monia Kim |
Italian Translator | Francesca Di Marco |
German Translator | Josef Shanel |
Spanish Translator | Raúl María Arol Rosa |
Publicity - Assistant Producer | Yumi Katsuyama |
Publicity Staff | Noriko Inoue, Masato Kogure, Yohei Murakami |
Publicity - Supervisor | Akio Ohfuji |
Publicity - General Producer | Koji Taguchi |
Quality Management - Coordinator | Kiminori Ohya |
Technical Engineers | Tomohito Kohno, Toyokazu Takehara, Taisuke Yahisa, Tadahiro Kaneko, Jun Sato |
Quality Management - Chief Coordinator | Yuuchi Kikumoto |
Quality Management - Manager | Hideyuki Kato |
Quality Management - Senior Manager | Yukihiro Shibuya |
Quality Management - General Manager | Koji Yamashita |
Ratings Advisor | Megumi Terada |
Ratings Section - Manager | Masashi Hiramatsu |
Merchandising - General Manager | Hidemi Matsuzuka |
Merchandising - Development Staff | Miyako Kibe, Yurie Kumamoto |
Copyright Licensing - General Manager | Izumi Tsukushi |
Copyright Licensing Staff | Yasuhiro Takamatsu, Mayuko Shirai, Emi Uesako |
Sales Administration Section - Managers | Hisano Arai, Shinobu Hidaki |
Sales Administration Staff | Toyoaki Miyazaki, Aki Moriwaki, Atsuko Okuda, Kaori Nakanishi |
Information Systems - Manager | Toshiaki Naito |
Information Systems - Engineers | Tomohiro Hayasaka, Shin Yamamoto, Kenichi Matsudo, Naoto Shimada, Kazuyuki Horii, Yoshinori Hiranaka, Yusuke Hasegawa, Nobufumi Yamada, Sota Onji, Junpei Takeba, Shingo Niwano, Taka Iwasaki, Takashi Sato, Takashi Watanabe, Kyoko Takami |
Legal & Intellectual Property - Senior Manager | Satoshi Shinohara |
Legal & Intellectual Property - Manager | Yuko Mizoguchi |
Legal & Intellectual Property - Legal Stuff | Ayako Hino, Haruko Yamazaki |
Square-Enix Inc. |
|
Senior Quality Assurance Manager | David Carrillo |
Assistant QA Manager | Aaron J. Adams |
Senior QA Coordinator | Bryan D. Chen |
QA Coordinator | Carmelo Cabezo |
Assistant QA Coordinator | Danny Mastrangelo |
QA Administrator | Keith P. Christensen-Martz |
QA Associate | Joshua D. Boden |
QA Team | E. J. Alcantara, Matt Feiler, Eddie Kim, Kristina Lee, Patrick Lee, Stefanie Okumura, Victoria Oliver, Travis Otten, Stephen Neil Valdez |
QA Translator | Monica Seya Chin |
Localization Specialist | Jyun Takagi |
Localization Assistant | Elijah Smolko |
Localization & QA Director | Yutaka Sano |
Senior Director of Community & Service | Yasu Kurosawa |
Senior Manager of Operations | Franko F. Fonseca |
Information Center Manager | Micah Bravo |
Information Center Supervisors | Carl Hidalgo, Jereme Skelton |
Information Center Representatives | Neil Herrera, James Massey, Gene Messerschmitt |
Operations Support Manager | Sean Michael |
Operations Support Supervisor | Dana J. Kwon |
Operations Support Agents | Jesse Fuller, Chris Ichikawa, Jose Osio |
VP Legal & Business Affairs, General Counsel | Clinton Foy |
Legal & Business Affairs | Steve Ross, Desiree Rosales, Adam Sullivan |
Product Marketing | Charles McCarter, Raio Mitsuno |
Product Marketing Senior Manager | Kevin Hooper |
Assistant Director of Public Relations | Sonia Im |
Public Relations | Amelia Cantlay, Klee Kuo, Stanley Phan, Lola Shiraishi, Maliha Fariz |
Sales | Ronald Kurtz, Pete Spiegelman, Daniel McConnell, Eric Rosenberger, Johnny Lam, Jennifer Park |
Sales, Global Communications and Merchandise | Kanji Tashiro |
Global Communications | Emi Bliss, Miki Hamasaki |
Merchandise | Wilbur Lin, Patrick Lofstrom |
Interactive Services | Maiko Sakurai, Tim Law |
Creative Services | Michael Bannon, Parker Sapp, Sakura Minamida |
Special Projects | Yuka Diaz |
Vice President of Marketing | Ami Matsumura-Blaire |
Senior Vice President | Shinji Hashimoto |
President & CEO | John Yamamoto |
Square-Enix Ltd. |
|
Senior Production Manager | Sebastian Ohsan Berthelsen |
Assistant Production Manager | Yuko Tomizawa |
Localisation Producer | Alex Moresby |
Assistant Localisation Producer | Daniel Mellar |
Chief of QA | André Woitczyk |
Assistant QA Managers | Lee Deneini, Dario de Cesare |
QA Translators | Sumiko Okada, Gavin J. Poffley |
UK QA Coordinator | Vince Sri-Ram |
UK QA Lead | Alex Chinchen |
UK QA Team | Christopher Day, Sofie Dodgson, Helen Gray, Lydia Celia Low |
French QA Coordinator | Thibaut Salembier |
French QA Lead | Kevin Balon |
French QA Team | Laura-May Abron, Élodie Anger, Florian Genthon, Rafik Si Ahmed, Bruno Vala |
German QA Coordinator | Hoi-yee Leung |
German QA Lead | Michael Becker |
German QA Team | Rebecca Dilg, René Donner, Juliane Hackbarth, Angela Schattner, Miika Virtanen |
Italian QA Coordinator | Gaetano Fabozzi |
Italian QA Lead | Giulia Isnenghi |
Italian QA Team | Massimiliano Bonatto, Nelson Cerino, Simone Della Fornace, Fabrizio Mariani, Enrico Sette |
Spanish QA Coordinator | Píndaro Vargas-Farías |
Spanish QA Lead | Carlos J. Montoya Lara |
Spanish QA Team | Héctor Lorda Ruiz, Pablo Menéndez, Patricia Pérez Vera, Gloria Talavera Reigosa, Marta Torrus Pons |
Digital Communications Manager | Antonio Marfuggi |
Assistant Brand Manager | Craig Parker-Wood |
Senior Brand Manager | Adrian Arnese |
Senior Creative Services Manager | Stéphanie Journau |
European PR Manager | Alex Huhtala |
Brand Director, Project Coordination | Makoto Kotaka |
Vice President - Brand | Larry Sparks |
Co‑COOs | Michael Sherlock, Jürgen Goeldner |
CEO | Phil Rogers |
Disney Interactive Studios Japan |
|
Vice President | Stanley Chow |
Executive Producer | Emiko Yamamoto |
Producer | Tomomi Endo |
Associate Producer | Adam Evanko |
Coordinator | Masae Ibe |
Marketing Manager | Nana Takahashi |
Marketing Director | Hideto Hara |
Disney Character Voice, Japan | Daizo Tsushi |
Disney Interactive Studios |
|
Assistant Producer, International | Mark Orgel |
QA Certification Lead: Brand | Saaren Ghazi |
Senior Clearance Administrator | Stephanie Martinelli |
Senior Global Brand Manager | Tamara Johnston |
Global Brand Manager | Patrick W. Sager |
Manager, Technology | Danny Koo |
Disney Character Voices |
|
Creative Directors | Renée Johnson, Ben Hoppe |
Production Director | Bryan Monroe |
Principal Audio Specialist | Randy Coppinger |
Audio Specialist | Ethan Friedericks |
Production Supervisor | Vanessa E. McGee |
Additional Credits |
|
Special Thanks | Yusuke Uchino (Disney Consumer Products), Rick Dempsey (Disney Character Voices), Vicki Rondou (Disney Character Voices), Utada Shingg Teruzane (U3 Music), Akira Miyake (EMI Music Japan Inc.), Hidenobu Okita (EMI Music Japan Inc.), Kentaro Kawai (Dentsu Inc.), Daisuke Atarashi (Dentsu Inc.), Satoshi Yamamoto (Dentsu Inc.), Hiroshi Emori (Le Blue co. ltd.), Taku Nishida (Lansdale Inc.), Jin Saburi (Metal Red Inc.), Maiko Takahashi (Metal Red Inc.), Tomo Nakatsuhara (Metal Red Inc.), Ayumi Fujiwara, Daisuke Kawabe, Nozomi Shibahara, Shinichi Matsuda, Takaharu Aono, Takayuki Kanbayashi, Ryouhei Sakai, Kenichi Shida, Ryo Oda, Kayoko Yajima, Yuichi Kanemori, Takayuki Ohdachi, Hiroshi Harata, Kentarow Yasui, Ryo Tsurumaki, Hiroyuki Suzuki, Hiroyuki Mashita, Masahiro Saito, Takashi Sugi, Masahiro Kato, Yasunari Ohnishi, Shinichi Fujisawa, Atsushi Ōnishi, Jota Goto, Hideki Imaizumi, Makoto Esaki, Ayako Kawamoto, Emiko Sato, Chiaki Yamauchi, Toshiyuki Inoue, Munehiro Osawa, Kumiko Ishida, Yuko Kono, Tomomi Iwakura, Itsuji Yamada, Yoshie Nishimura, Hiroyuki Miura, Miki Akakura, Takahiro Abe, Shiho Sasaki, Tomohide Watanabe, Yoko Gonoo, Miyuki Nanba, ...and all Square-Enix + Disney staff & fans |
General Producers | Yōichi Wada, Keiji Honda |
Japanese Cast |
|
Aqua | Megumi Toyoguchi |
Terra | Ryotaro Okiayu |
Ventus | Koki Uchiyama |
Master Xehanort | Chikao Otsuka |
Vanitas | Miyu Irino |
Master Eraqus | Makio Inoue |
Braig | Hochu Otsuka |
Dilan | Yousuke Akimoto |
Even | Nachi Nozawa |
Aeleus | Fumihiko Tachiki |
Isa | Ginpei Sato (credited as Gimpei Sato) |
Lea | Keiji Fujiwara |
Terra-Xehanort | Akio Otsuka |
Young Sora | Takuto Yoshinaga |
Young Riku | Eiji Shima |
Young Kairi | Sumire Moroboshi |
Kairi's Grandma | Masako Ikeda |
Zack | Kenichi Suzumura |
Sora | Miyu Irino |
Riku | Mamoru Miyano |
Kairi | Risa Uchida |
Roxas | Koki Uchiyama |
Namine | Iku Nakahara |
Ansem the Wise | Genzo Wakayama |
Mickey Mouse | Takashi Aoyagi |
Donald Duck | Kōichi Yamadera |
Goofy | Yū Shimaka |
Yen Sid | Takashi Inagaki |
Merlin | Hiroshi Arikawa |
Scrooge | Atsushi Ii |
Dwarf Woodlands | Kurumi Kobato (Snow White), Toshiyuki Morikawa (The Prince), Kyoko Satomi (The Queen), Tamio Ōki (The Magic Mirror), Kazuo Kumakura (Doc), Kousei Yagi (Sleepy; as Mitsuo Yagi), Takkō Ishimori (Bashful), Junpei Takiguchi (Happy), Ryūji Saikachi (Sneezy), Ichirou Nagai (Grumpy) |
Enchanted Dominion | Mayumi Suzuki (Aurora), Toru Furusawa (Prince Phillip), Toshiko Sawada (Maleficent), Miyoko Aso (Flora), Hisako Kyōda (Fauna), Masako Nozawa (Merryweather) |
Castle of Dreams | Yoriko Suzuki (Cinderella), Kenyu Horiuchi (Prince Charming), Kōichi Yamadera (Jaq), Hisako Kyōda (Fairy Godmother), Aiko Konoshima (Lady Tremaine), Ayumi Kida (Anastasia), Shinobu Adachi (Drizella), Hiroshi Iwasaki (Grand Duke), Jon Olson (Luficer) |
Disney Town | Yuko Mizutani (Minnie Mouse), Toru Ohira (Pete), Roko Takizawa (Chip), Minoru Inaba (Dale), Chika Sakamoto (Huey), Chika Sakamoto (Dewey), Chika Sakamoto (Louie), Atsushi Ii (Horace), Toshiko Sawada (Maleficent) |
Olympus Coliseum | Masakazu Suzuki (Young Hercules), Ichirou Nagai (Philoctetus), Kyusaku Shimada (Hades) |
Deep Space | Kōichi Yamadera (Experiment 626), Shozo Iizuka (Dr. Jumba), Unshō Ishizuka (Gantu), Ikuko Tani (Grand Councilwoman), Wataru Takagi (Experiment 211), Keijin Okuda (Patrol), Eri Saito (Operator), Roko Takizawa (System) |
Never Land | Yu Hayashi (Peter Pan), Naoya Uchida (Hook), Kazuo Kumakura (Smee), Reita Shibai (Slightly (Foxy)), Kaito Arai (Cubby) |
Hundred-Acre Wood | Sukekiyo Kameyama (Pooh), Tessho Genda (Tigger) |
Are we missing any credits? Contribute.
Collaborations
MobyPro Early Access
People credited on this game were also credited on:
- Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance, a group of 284 people
- Kingdom Hearts: Re:Chain of Memories, a group of 265 people
- Kingdom Hearts: Re:coded, a group of 260 people
- Kingdom Hearts: 358/2 Days, a group of 226 people
- Final Fantasy XIII, a group of 225 people
[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]
Other Games
MobyPro Early Access
In addition to this game, these people were also credited on other games:
- Jennifer Hale on 291 other games
- Kirk Thornton on 258 other games
- Yukihiro Shibuya on 235 other games
- André Sogliuzzo on 233 other games
- Larry Sparks on 232 other games
[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]
Credits contributed by jj984jj, UnderdogAnomaly.